Országos DiákolimpiaV 2005.05.22. 21:28
Eredményekkészítette: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Név                        Klub                              Idő 



F II  (32)     2.900 km  90 m   7 ep       

    1 Kovács Domonkos            SZL Szabó L.                    25:14 
    2 Oszkó Attila               KIJ Kis J.                      30:14 
    3 Gazdig Vendel              NAL Nagy L. Általános Iskola    33:38 
    4 Balogh Bálint              RAK II. Rákóczi Általános Isk   34:14 
    5 Hajdu Szása                ZUG Zugligeti úti Ált. Isk.     35:20 
    6 Péntek Mátyás              LIA Litéri Általános Iskola     39:38 
    7 Kazal Márton               PTD PTE Deák                    40:18 
    8 Péter Ágoston              ZRI Zrinyi I.                   41:13 
    9 Németh Marcell             ESZ Esze Tamás u. Ált. Isk.     42:43 
   10 Németh Balázs              WAL Waldorf                     43:03 
   11 Pogány Gergő               HIK Hidegkúti Általános Iskol   43:41 
   12 Balázs Bulcsú              ADJ Ádám J.                     50:28 
   13 Végvári András             SZA Szanda Általános Iskola     52:00 
   14 Móra Máté                  PUS Pusztamérges                55:56 
   15 Vadász Mihály              KAZ Kazinczy Általános Iskola   56:05 
   16 Hodossy Balázs             BAL Balassi                     58:46 
   17 Iski Gergő                 KRT Kertvárosi                  59:19 
   18 Balogh Márton              RAK II. Rákóczi Általános Isk   59:34 
   19 Paskuj Sámuel              GED Gedói Általános Iskola      61:39 
   20 Varnyu Richard             RAK II. Rákóczi Általános Isk   63:34 
   21 Gönye András               BAT Báthory Általános Iskola    63:58 
   22 Varnyu Iván                RAK II. Rákóczi Általános Isk   65:24 
   23 Zsigmond Richard           ROK Rókus I.                    67:45 
   24 Czigány Máté               ADE Ady Endre                   71:35 
   25 Rózsa Soma                 HIK Hidegkúti Általános Iskol   73:29 
   26 Trócsányi Péter            HAT Hatvani Általános Iskola    79:24 
   27 Hajagos Bence              EOA Eötvös Általános Iskola     81:49 

      Barsi Máté                 KGY Kisgyőri Általános Iskola    hiba 
      Kalmár Krisztián           IKA István Király Ált. Iskola    hiba 
      Nagy Szilárd               JMD JMD                          hiba 
      Ujfalusi Zsolt             JOM Jókai M.                     n.i. 
      Varga Zsombor              ZRI Zrinyi I.                    n.i. 



F III  (43)    4.000 km  140 m   12 ep     

    1 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.         DEF Deák F. Általános Iskola    38:02 
    2 Baumholczer Máté           PTD PTE Deák                    44:28 
    3 Kovács Sebestyén           BAL Balassi                     53:12 
    4 Tölgyesi Renátó            TOR Törökugrató                 58:02 
    5 Engi Erik                  DOZ Dózsa                       58:23 
    6 Lükő Dániel                LIA Litéri Általános Iskola     60:19 
    7 Liszka Krisztián           VID Vidár Általános Iskola      63:45 
    8 Péley Domokos              KOC Koch V. Általános Iskola    65:36 
    9 Tölgyesi Tamás             KRT Kertvárosi                  68:12 
   10 Liskány András             KRT Kertvárosi                  69:33 
   11 Kopasz Róbert              USZ Uszod Általános Iskola      72:55 
   12 Hajdu Marcell              ZUG Zugligeti úti Ált. Isk.     76:55 
   13 Locskai Péter              MIG Madách I.                   77:48 
   14 Birkás László              JMD JMD                         78:44 
   15 Kalmár Viktor              JMD JMD                         79:57 
   16 Lacza Bálint               PTD PTE Deák                    80:49 
   17 Cserki Soma                BES Beszterce                   83:38 
   18 Juhász Bence               SER Selyemréti Általános Isko   89:41 
   19 Jenes Ottó                 NEV Németvölgyi Általános Isk   89:53 
   20 Fáy Benedek                SZT Szent Imre Ált.Isk.         91:31 
   21 Kabács Dávid               IKA István Király Ált. Iskola   96:33 
   22 Sisikó Gergő               FEJ Fényi Jezsuita              96:45 
   23 Sveiczer Attila            TOR Törökugrató                 99:28 
   24 Hanyicska Martin           KRT Kertvárosi                  99:33 
   25 Faragó János               DET Deák téri                  102:54 
   26 Spicze Máté                DIR Diósgyőri Ref. Ált. Iskol  105:31 
   27 Iski Richárd               KRT Kertvárosi                 107:48 
   28 Csizmadia Balázs           KIN Kinizsi ltp. Általános Is  108:18 
   29 Gojsza Ádám                IKA István Király Ált. Iskola  108:33 
   30 Horváth Máté               PET Petőfi                     109:11 
   31 Szerdahelyi Zalán          NEG Neumann Gimnázium          111:57 
   32 Brenn Dávid                PET Petőfi                     121:39 
   33 Kovács Dániel              BAF Bélapátfalva               190:21 
   34 Pesthy Benedek             DIE Dienes Általános Iskola    211:46 

      Góth Roland                BEL Belvárosi Általános Iskol    hiba 
      Szalóki Gábor              BNJ Berze N. J.                  hiba 
      Csuberda Zoltán            BES Beszterce                    hiba 
      Németh Richard             BEL Belvárosi Általános Iskol    hiba 
      Gera Tamás                 MIG Madách I.                    hiba 
      Szabó Ákos                 NLG Németh L. Gimnázium          hiba 
      Petróczki Ádám             JOA József Attila Ált.Isk.       hiba 
      Györgyi Ábel               VMG Városmajori Gimnázium        n.i. 
      Tornyos Dániel             BEL Belvárosi Ált.Isk. Dózsa     n.i. 



F IV  (47)     5.000 km  230 m   12 ep     

    1 Györgyi Máté               JAG József Attila Gimnázium     47:42 
    2 Kovács Boldizsár           BAL Balassi                     52:34 
    3 Kinde Mátyás               GPS Gödöllői Premontrei Gimná   60:48 
    4 Fráter Tamás               TOR Törökugrató                 61:55 
    5 Ádámszki Tamás             EOA Eötvös Általános Iskola     62:18 
    6 Fehérvári Zsolt            BES Beszterce                   62:42 
    7 Spisák László              DFG Deák Ferenc Gimnázium       63:05 
    8 Vellner Gábor              TOR Törökugrató                 63:23 
    9 Bereczki Máté              VAP Vasvári P. SZKI             64:09 
   10 Terjéki Miklós             VER Verseghy G.                 65:21 
   10 Morvai András              MIG Madách I.                   65:21 
   12 Pongrácz Ervin             NAL Nagy L. Általános Iskola    65:24 
   13 Gadolla Gergely            PRO Prohászka Ottó              66:05 
   14 Garda Dávid                CSO Csokonai                    67:30 
   15 Hoitsy Márton              KOK Könyves K.                  70:03 
   16 Szivák András              KOS Kossuth Lajos Ált. Isk.     71:54 
   17 Filó Bernát                SZS Széchenyi SZKI              72:17 
   18 Vadász Endre               KAZ Kazinczy Általános Iskola   74:01 
   19 Széplaki Attila            BES Beszterce                   76:02 
   20 Pálinkás András            NEL Németh L.                   77:30 
   21 Tölgyesi Péter             KRT Kertvárosi                  77:56 
   22 Szöllősi Bence             SAS Sas úti Általános Iskola    78:11 
   23 Lápossy Péter              SZM Szent Mór Kat.              78:12 
   24 Lovászi András             DOZ Dózsa                       80:09 
   25 Kovács András              SZM Szent Mór Kat.              81:50 
   26 Karácsony Bence            BEM Bem J. Általános Iskola     85:55 
   27 Incze Márton               WAL Waldorf                     90:17 
   28 Kósa Gábor                 BEL Belvárosi Általános Iskol   91:05 
   29 Repka Dániel               HUN Hunyadi Általános Iskola    91:30 
   30 Pálinló Márton             SAG Ságvári Gimnázium           91:36 
   31 Poser Márk                 TOR Törökugrató                 92:06 
   32 Tóth Marcell               ZRI Zrinyi I.                   95:40 
   33 Incze Zsombor              WAL Waldorf                    101:41 
   34 Csizmadia Ádám             KIN Kinizsi ltp. Általános Is  107:23 
   35 Varnyu Zoltán              ARJ Arany J.                   107:31 
   36 Szaknyéri Vendel           SZS Széchenyi SZKI             107:51 
   37 Farkas Gábor Ottó          PUS Pusztamérges               110:56 
   38 Sebők Péter                KRT Kertvárosi                 113:06 
   39 Kersity András             SZG Széchenyi Gimnázium        118:30 
   40 Szivós Dániel              HUN Hunyadi Általános Iskola   121:33 

      Tóth István                KUN Kunszálási Általános Isko    hiba 
      Hercsik Dénes              KOK Könyves K.                   hiba 
      Szokoli Martin             SZI Szent I.                     hiba 
      Kelemeny Máté              BAL Balassi                      hiba 
      Tóth Károly ifj.           BAK Balatonalmádi Kéttannyelv    n.i. 
      Gömbös Dániel              NAD Nádasd                       n.i. 
      Bakos Marcell              BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium      n.i. 



F V  (40)      5.500 km  270 m   13 ep     

    1 Lenkei Zsolt               VMG Városmajori Gimnázium       42:59 
    2 Turcsán Gábor              LEO Leővey G.                   47:29 
    3 Kerényi Máté               VPG Veres Péter Gimnázium       49:42 
    4 Györgyi Péter              FAZ Fazekas M. G.               50:58 
    5 Pápai Tamás                KJK Kodolányi János Középisko   53:54 
    6 Tári Kornél                CSI Ciszterci Szent István Gi   54:46 
    7 Horváth Tamás              RAD ELTE Radnóti Miklós Gyak.   54:55 
    8 Bertóti Róbert             FOL Földes G.                   63:10 
    9 Kaló Attila                DOB Dobó                        66:03 
   10 Kuzmann Zsolt              xxx xxx                         68:43 
   11 Tari Gábor                 CSI Ciszterci Szent István Gi   70:47 
   12 Zsilinszky Pál ifj.        TAG Tóth Á. Gimnázium           72:00 
   13 Csizmadia Gábor            EMU Eötvös Műszaki              76:04 
   14 Pálvölgyi Zoltán           TOR Törökugrató                 78:51 
   15 Urbán Csaba                JMD JMD                         80:04 
   16 Veres Tamás Pál            PAL Pálfy SZKI                  81:58 
   17 Gabnai Zoltán              ADE Ady Endre                   83:53 
   18 Tihanyi Benedek            FAZ Fazekas M. G.               83:57 
   19 Sebők Béla                 BAB PTE Babits                  84:37 
   20 Tóbis Gergö                HER Hermann                     85:41 
   21 Sárospataki Barnabás       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium     86:03 
   22 Hardi Balázs               ACS Apáczai Cs. J. Gimnázium    88:25 
   23 Vecsei András              KER Kereskedelmi                97:25 
   24 Kelemeny Dávid             WIJ Wigner J.                  106:35 
   25 Ivánka Tóth Imre           BOG Bocskai G.                 122:22 
   26 Tihanyi Tamás              EJG Eötvös J. Gimnázium        134:06 
   27 Varga Alex                 BAL Balassi                    138:56 
   28 Farkas Péter               BEL I. Béla Gimnázium          155:39 
   29 Bódis Péter                BAL Balassi                    158:35 

      Hegedűs Gergely            KAZ Kazinczy Ferenc Ált.Isk.     hiba 
      Polgár Krisztián           SZS Széchenyi SZKI               hiba 
      Nágli András               SZS Széchenyi SZKI               hiba 
      Szabó Kristóf              DGY Diósgyőri Gimnázium          hiba 
      Szauer Szilárd             HUM Hunyadi M. SZKI              hiba 
      Nagy Gábor Péter           xxx xxx                          hiba 
      Szabó András               DOB Dobó                         n.i. 
      Kácsor Attila              NAS Nagy S.                      n.i. 
      Lukács Mihály              xxx xxx                          n.i. 
      Györgyi-Ambró Gergely      KGP Közgazdasági Politechniku    n.i. 
      Mets Márton                TRE Trefort                      n.i. 



F VI  (30)     5.900 km  280 m   17 ep     

    1 Halász Balázs              NEG Neumann Gimnázium           59:05 
    2 Kovács Róbert              POL Pollack M. SZKI             59:49 
    3 Horváth Zoltán             PEC Péceli Gimnázium            60:30 
    4 Takács Balázs              DER Déry M. SZKI                62:22 
    5 Tolnai Márton              HAM Hámori Waldorf              66:08 
    6 Morandini Viktor           TOR Törökugrató                 68:25 
    7 Viczián Péter              KOR Körössy J. SZKI             73:54 
    8 Tóth Máté                  VBS Vak Bottány SZKI            74:17 
    9 Kovács Dávid               TOP Tóparti Gimnázium           76:14 
   10 Zai Bálint                 TOR Törökugrató                 76:35 
   11 Miskó Róbert               IPA Ipari G.                    78:30 
   12 Gál Norbert                BIB Bibó                        78:33 
   13 Pálinkás Barnabás          SYL Sylvester                   83:49 
   14 Nagy László                BOR Borbély L. SZKI             85:51 
   15 Gidofalvy Szabolcs         STA Start SZKI                  88:01 
   16 Szivák Béla                JAK Jáki József Műszaki Szki.   91:27 
   17 Ferenczi Krisztián         DOB Dobó                        92:51 
   18 Billege Dávid              TGY Thury Gy. Ker. SZKI         97:52 
   19 Borsos László              KRU Krúdy                      100:30 
   20 Kósa János                 ARJ Arany J.                   104:27 
   21 Trócsányi Miklós           FAZ Fazekas M. G.              106:53 
   22 Szücs László               KEM Kempelen F.                113:52 
   23 Szóllás Péter              IPA Ipari G.                   167:24 
   24 Molnár Balázs              BAL Balassi                    174:07 
   25 Dorner László              SZE Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázi  192:10 
   26 Kovács Róbert              CSO Csokonai                   246:18 

      Ternák Attila              SCH Schulek F. SZKI              hiba 
      Rába Csaba                 JUR Jurisics                     hiba 
      Ipoly Balázs               KEM Kempelen F.                  n.i. 
      Kovács Ádám                GGG Gárdonyi Géza Gimnázium      n.i. 



N II  (32)     2.900 km  90 m   7 ep       

    1 Varsányi Kinga             BOT Botev                       29:33 
    2 Faggyas Eszter             VER Vértesszöllős               32:00 
    3 Konrád Krisztina           SZG Szent Gy. Általános Iskol   34:31 
    4 Kadocsa Rebeka             PRO Prohászka Ottó              37:00 
    5 Újhelyi Dalma              VID Vidár Általános Iskola      38:29 
    6 Faggyas Petra              VER Vértesszöllős               39:43 
    7 Dénes Orsolya              KAT Katolikus Gimnázium         39:58 
    8 Szirovicza Zita            ROK Rókus I.                    45:14 
    9 Faggyas Réka               VER Vértesszöllős               45:32 
   10 Tölgyesi Blanka            TOR Törökugrató                 47:45 
   11 Hanyicska Zsaklin          KRT Kertvárosi                  48:15 
   12 Vass Luca                  TIS Tiszaparti                  49:13 
   13 Síkhegyi Franciska         xxx xxx                         49:23 
   14 Kreminczki Vivien          SAS Sas úti Általános Iskola    50:07 
   15 Szöllösi Szilvia           SAS Sas úti Általános Iskola    56:43 
   16 Zoltán Éva Berta           ROK Rókus I.                    58:29 
   17 Karczag Krisztina          SZI Szent I.                    60:57 
   18 Gera Krisztina             MIG Madách I.                   66:52 
   19 Pesthy Katalin             DIE Dienes Általános Iskola     68:10 
   20 Fáy Luca                   TER Terény Ált.Isk.             69:55 
   21 Donkó Anna                 TAM Tamási Á.                   71:04 
   22 Bartus Petra               JMD JMD                         74:13 
   23 Szilágyi Mónika            PET Petőfi                      74:50 
   24 Fáy Csenge                 TER Terény Ált.Isk.             77:56 
   25 Sándor Eszter              SPO Sport Iskola                78:23 
   26 Birkás Kinga               JMD JMD                         88:53 
   27 Liszka Eszter              VID Vidár Általános Iskola     102:19 

      Donkó Luca                 TAM Tamási Á.                    hiba 
      Soós Júlia                 KGY Kisgyőri Általános Iskola    hiba 
      Utassy Dominika            JMD JMD                          n.i. 
      Csontos Zsuzsanna          xxx xxx                          n.i. 
      Kiss Veronika              xxx xxx                          n.i. 



N III  (33)    3.900 km  150 m   13 ep     

    1 Tóth Krisztina             CHO Cholnoky                    55:47 
    2 Szokol Mónika              TIS Tiszaparti                  63:45 
    3 Zempléni Réka              RAD ELTE Radnóti Miklós Gyak.   67:44 
    4 Balogh Réka                ARJ Arany J.                    67:49 
    5 Kovács Filoména            SZM Szent Mór Kat.              68:05 
    6 Kovalcsik Anna             BAL Balassi                     71:03 
    7 Kakuk Zsófia Luca          MIG Madách I.                   73:53 
    8 Györgyi Hanga              SZL Szabó L.                    74:45 
    9 Tajti Judit                IKA István Király Ált. Iskola   83:57 
   10 Salfer Eszter              BAM Bálint M.                   84:57 
   11 Oszkó Dóra                 CIS Ciszter                     88:13 
   12 Paskuj Rebeka              GED Gedói Általános Iskola      89:42 
   13 Rusvai Katalin             SZI Széchenyi Általános Iskol   91:25 
   14 Szomor Beatrix             AFJ Árpád Fejedelem Ált. Isko   92:24 
   15 Szabari Bernadett          IKA István Király Ált. Iskola   96:05 
   16 Ózsvárt Dóra               BES Beszterce                   98:21 
   17 Síkhegyi Antónia           xxx xxx                        107:48 
   18 Gulyás Zsófia              BES Beszterce                  108:46 
   19 Busa Lívia                 IKA István Király Ált. Iskola  112:51 
   20 Kalapos Csilla             KRT Kertvárosi                 119:54 
   21 Ózsvári Eszter             JMD JMD                        151:42 
   22 Dénes Krisztina            KAT Katolikus Gimnázium        162:44 
   23 Madarász Emese             KKH Kiskunhalas                165:44 

      Kerényi Szófi              SZE Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázi    hiba 
      Valkony Kinga              SZL Szent László                 hiba 
      Gömbös Szilvia             ADE Ady Endre                    hiba 
      Rába Noémi                 SZI Szent I.                     hiba 
      Rákóczi Petra              ZIP Zippernowszky K. Ált.Isk.    hiba 
      Fáy Hanna                  SZT Szent Imre Ált.Isk.          hiba 
      Gál Szabina                BEL Belvárosi Általános Iskol    n.i. 
      Lajos Luca                 MSZ Mezőszél utcai Ált. Iskol    n.i. 
      Puskás Gréta               2SZ II. számú Általános Iskol    n.i. 
      Herczeg Viktória           ADE Ady Endre                    n.i. 



N IV  (31)     4.400 km  220 m   14 ep     

    1 Koós Brigitta              BOG Bolyai G.                   63:01 
    2 Bertóti Regina             HER Hermann                     64:13 
    3 Zsigmond Vanda             DGY Diósgyőri Gimnázium         65:15 
    4 Zsigmond Timea             JGY JGYTF                       72:08 
    5 Sebők Petra                LOV Lovassy                     73:42 
    6 Tibay Ilona                TOR Törökugrató                 76:08 
    7 Szabó Lili                 NLG Németh L. Gimnázium         79:46 
    8 Vágó Nikolett              BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium     82:40 
    9 Németh Luca                TAG ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyak   88:42 
   10 Sztankovics Beáta          SZI Szent I.                    89:49 
   11 Kovács Anett               BES Beszterce                   90:11 
   12 Kéri Brigitta              DGY Dózsa György Ált. Iskola    92:56 
   13 Bognár Tünde               BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D   93:07 
   14 Kordics Edit               BAL Balassi                     93:18 
   15 Szijártó Anikó             NAD Nádasd                      99:34 
   16 Samu Mona Liza             PUS Pusztamérges               100:27 
   17 Mihalkó Mónika             KRT Kertvárosi                 106:25 
   18 Szokol Boglárka            TOM Tömörkény                  108:35 
   19 Sümegi Anna                FEJ Fényi Jezsuita             116:07 
   20 Varga Adél                 KKI Kiskanizsai Általános Isk  117:19 
   21 Csizmadia Ágnes            PAD Padányi                    120:17 
   22 Őry Luca                   KKA Kós Károly Általános Isko  120:32 
   23 Csontos Bori               xxx xxx                        120:36 
   24 Balla Brigitta             BES Beszterce                  123:23 
   25 Kovács Júlia Virág         WAL Waldorf                    138:06 
   26 Szabó Fanni                BES Beszterce                  147:36 

      Kalapos Dóra               KRT Kertvárosi                   hiba 
      Rigó Dóra                  FUL Fülöpjakab                   hiba 
      Gál Nikolett               KKH Kiskunhalas                  hiba 
      Fleischer Kata             TOR Törökugrató                  hiba 
      Trócsányi Eszter           KÖL Kölcsey                      n.i. 



N V  (33)      5.200 km  240 m   14 ep     

    1 Péley Dorottya             KVG Koch Valéria Gimnázium      52:11 
    2 Őry Eszter                 VMG Városmajori Gimnázium       68:03 
    3 Novák Martina              EJG Eötvös J. Gimnázium         70:50 
    4 Koós Diána                 BOG Bolyai G.                   71:04 
    5 Miskó Tünde                BAK Balatonalmádi Kéttannyelv   71:07 
    6 Kaszás Orsolya             AJG Ajkai Gimnázium             83:24 
    7 Prokai Eszter Anna         xxx xxx                         83:37 
    8 Sümegi Mária               HER Hermann                     85:36 
    9 Prill Dóra                 LKG Lánczos Kornél Gimnázium    89:58 
   10 Fenyvesi Laura             xxx xxx                         92:50 
   11 Györgyi Csenge             SZL Szabó L.                    95:33 
   12 Horváth Hajnalka           RÁD Ráday                       97:48 
   13 Rusvai Mónika              DFG Deák Ferenc Gimnázium       98:05 
   14 Nagy Virág                 SAG Ságvári Gimnázium           98:59 
   15 Farkas Mariann             SZG Széchenyi Gimnázium        101:04 
   16 Németh Kinga               JAG József Attila Gimnázium    102:03 
   17 Dékány Szilvia             BNJ Berze N. J.                102:04 
   18 Nyüsti Szilvia             KÖL Kölcsey                    103:29 
   19 Németh Anna                WAL Waldorf                    106:52 
   20 Császár Barbara            ZMG Zrinyi Miklós Gimnázium    110:47 
   21 Henk Zsuzsanna             TOL Toldi                      112:48 
   22 Vígh Dorottya              BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium    120:02 
   23 Halák Brigitta             DOZ Dózsa                      128:12 
   24 Kardeván Dóra              FSZ Ferences Szt.              129:07 
   25 Fleischer Orsolya          TOR Törökugrató                133:24 
   26 Sisa Dorottya              JMD JMD                        154:26 
   27 Kovalcsik Bernadett        BAL Balassi                    165:07 
   28 Vári Mónika                KRU Krúdy                      172:26 
   29 Durján Noémi               RÁD Ráday                      174:55 
   30 Jurta Viktória             BAL Balassi                    189:20 

      Kerényi II. Krisztina      ARJ Arany J.                     hiba 
      Csizmadia Anett            NGK Noszlopy G. Közgazdasági     hiba 
      Kelevitz Krisztina         BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium      n.i. 



N VI  (24)     5.700 km  240 m   14 ep     

    1 Gyurkó Fanni               SZE Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázi   77:22 
    2 Bertóti Diana              HER Hermann                     84:06 
    3 Daragó Zsófia              NEG Neumann Gimnázium          102:48 
    4 Veres Judit                xxx xxx                        104:37 
    5 Kovács Kinga               SZE Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázi  106:24 
    6 Perényi Dóra Roberta       BNJ Berze N. J.                111:23 
    7 Erdei Zsófia               VMG Városmajori Gimnázium      113:39 
    8 Vizauer Gyöngyi            AGY Andrássy Gy. Közgazdasági  120:05 
    9 Dékány Andrea              BNJ Berze N. J.                123:06 
   10 Hajdú Hajnalka             xxx xxx                        132:36 
   11 Szajkó Zsuzsanna           KSZ Kereskedelmi SZKI          138:11 
   12 Csizmadia Bernadett        TÁN Táncsics                   148:15 
   13 Nágli Anikó                SZS Széchenyi SZKI             234:25 

      Pocsai Boglárka Márta      KLG Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium      hiba 
      Szacska Nikolett           xxx xxx                          hiba 
      Kalina Judit               PVG Pásztorvölgyi Gimnázium      hiba 
      Lukács Veronika            GFG Gönczi F. Gimnázium          hiba 
      Takács Tamara              KER Kereskedelmi                 hiba 
      Vecsei Anna                KER Kereskedelmi                 hiba 
      Hrenkó Ivett               KÖL Kölcsey                      n.i. 
      Szántó Rita                MSZ Műszaki SZKI Tata            n.i. 
      Németh Mónika              FAG Fasori Gimnázium             n.i. 
      Győri Judit                BOG Bolyai G.                    n.i. 
      Tas Katalin                VMG Városmajori Gimnázium        n.i.