Diákolimpia Váltó - Gödöllő VáltóV 2005.05.22. 21:24
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OS2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Rajtsz Név                   Kat        Idő                                                                                                                                                                         




Fiú                        A 3.700 km  125 m                           

    1    104 Hajdu Marcell         Fiú      40:56  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(112) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           2 BDP Budapest BP 4                       3:08    6:57    9:48   17:26   24:32   27:05   29:42   32:19   37:00   38:19   40:19   40:56                                                                         
                                                     3:08    3:49    2:51    7:38    7:06    2:33    2:37    2:37    4:41    1:19    2:00    0:37                                                                         
    2    122 Engi Erik             Fiú      41:21  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(112) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           1 VES Veszprém megye VE                   2:39    5:05    6:49   21:33   27:37   30:07   31:55   34:04   37:45   38:59   40:46   41:21                                                                         
                                                     2:39    2:26    1:44   14:44    6:04    2:30    1:48    2:09    3:41    1:14    1:47    0:35                                                                         
    3    118 Kovács Domonkos       Fiú      41:22  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(112) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           1 NOG Nógrád megye NOG                    2:30    5:10    6:56   21:37   27:36   30:01   31:53   34:06   37:43   39:00   40:48   41:22                                                                         
                                                     2:30    2:40    1:46   14:41    5:59    2:25    1:52    2:13    3:37    1:17    1:48    0:34                                                                         
    4    109 Gera Tamás            Fiú      46:24  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(112) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           1 CSO Csongrád megye CS                   2:51   11:18   13:49   19:39   27:49   30:25   34:37   37:03   41:20   43:31   45:38   46:24                                                                         
                                                     2:51    8:27    2:31    5:50    8:10    2:36    4:12    2:26    4:17    2:11    2:07    0:46                                                                         
    5    101 Lacza Bálint          Fiú      49:09  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(112) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           1 BAR Baranya Megye BAR                   2:35   11:01   13:53   19:35   28:08   31:16   33:18   35:39   44:23   46:18   48:29   49:09                                                                         
                                                     2:35    8:26    2:52    5:42    8:33    3:08    2:02    2:21    8:44    1:55    2:11    0:40                                                                         
    6    114 Balogh Bálint         Fiú      94:22  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(112) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           3 HEV Heves megye HEV 3                   4:34   15:29   30:33   60:52   69:45   75:48   78:04   81:06   87:33   91:05   93:35   94:22                                                                         
                                                     4:34   10:55   15:04   30:19    8:53    6:03    2:16    3:02    6:27    3:32    2:30    0:47                                                                         


Fiú                        B 3.700 km  125 m                           

    1    121 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.    Fiú      31:29  1(124)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           2 VES Veszprém megye VE                   2:09    4:46    6:22   11:20   18:10   20:38   22:44   24:41   28:04   29:00   30:51   31:29                                                                         
                                                     2:09    2:37    1:36    4:58    6:50    2:28    2:06    1:57    3:23    0:56    1:51    0:38                                                                         
    2    119 Tölgyesi Tamás        Fiú      35:36  1(124)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           2 SZS Szabolcs-Szatmár-                   2:57    5:25    9:01   15:12   20:37   22:50   25:40   27:51   31:57   33:07   34:59   35:36                                                                         
                                                     2:57    2:28    3:36    6:11    5:25    2:13    2:50    2:11    4:06    1:10    1:52    0:37                                                                         
    3    113 Liszka Krisztián      Fiú      37:28  1(124)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           3 HEV Heves megye HEV 2                   2:34    7:11    8:55   14:20   19:56   22:40   25:04   27:17   32:13   35:05   36:50   37:28                                                                         
                                                     2:34    4:37    1:44    5:25    5:36    2:44    2:24    2:13    4:56    2:52    1:45    0:38                                                                         
    4    102 Baumholczer Máté      Fiú      37:50  1(124)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           3 BAR Baranya Megye BAR                   3:10    7:25    8:46   13:42   19:59   22:59   24:22   26:37   32:19   35:17   37:07   37:50                                                                         
                                                     3:10    4:15    1:21    4:56    6:17    3:00    1:23    2:15    5:42    2:58    1:50    0:43                                                                         
    5    115 Balogh Réka           Fiú      45:05  1(124)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           2 HEV Heves megye HEV 4                   7:00    9:56   11:30   18:32   25:16   29:00   30:59   33:30   40:43   42:12   44:18   45:05                                                                         
                                                     7:00    2:56    1:34    7:02    6:44    3:44    1:59    2:31    7:13    1:29    2:06    0:47                                                                         
    6    110 Locskai Péter         Fiú      45:35  1(124)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           2 CSO Csongrád megye CS                   2:43    6:13    7:56   20:23   27:00   32:55   34:58   37:10   41:15   43:06   44:54   45:35                                                                         
                                                     2:43    3:30    1:43   12:27    6:37    5:55    2:03    2:12    4:05    1:51    1:48    0:41                                                                         
    7    105 Hajdu Szása           Fiú      46:52  1(124)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           3 BDP Budapest BP 3                       2:49    6:22    8:57   16:02   24:14   27:40   30:40   33:34   40:50   43:40   46:11   46:52                                                                         
                                                     2:49    3:33    2:35    7:05    8:12    3:26    3:00    2:54    7:16    2:50    2:31    0:41                                                                         
         108 Poser Márk            Fiú       hiba  1(124)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           2 BDP Budapest BP 5                       2:24    5:16    7:05   11:32   29:02   -----   71:57   74:22   -----   89:49   92:03   92:48                                                                         
                                                     2:24    2:52    1:49    4:27   17:30           42:55    2:25           15:27    2:14    0:45                                                                         
         117 Csuberda Zoltán       Fiú       hiba  1(124)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           3 NOG Nógrád megye NOG                    2:51   18:07   20:28   32:26   48:06   63:47   65:53   68:19   -----   -----   87:42   88:46                                                                         
                                                     2:51   15:16    2:21   11:58   15:40   15:41    2:06    2:26                   19:23    1:04                                                                         


Fiú                        C 3.600 km  125 m                           

    1    103 Péley Domokos         Fiú      38:18  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           2 BAR Baranya Megye BAR                   5:22    8:18    9:44   14:49   21:01   23:40   25:24   27:13   33:20   36:02   37:42   38:18                                                                         
                                                     5:22    2:56    1:26    5:05    6:12    2:39    1:44    1:49    6:07    2:42    1:40    0:36                                                                         
    2    116 Cserki Soma           Fiú      42:01  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           2 NOG Nógrád megye NOG                    2:08    7:27   12:32   18:46   29:40   31:36   33:18   35:05   38:50   39:47   41:22   42:01                                                                         
                                                     2:08    5:19    5:05    6:14   10:54    1:56    1:42    1:47    3:45    0:57    1:35    0:39                                                                         
    3    106 Király Zsolt          Fiú      44:24  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           2 BDP Budapest BP 2                       2:37    5:33    7:07   19:33   26:03   31:55   34:09   36:16   40:24   42:16   43:50   44:24                                                                         
                                                     2:37    2:56    1:34   12:26    6:30    5:52    2:14    2:07    4:08    1:52    1:34    0:34                                                                         
    4    107 Tölgyesi Renátó       Fiú      46:38  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           1 BDP Budapest BP 1                       2:29    5:04    6:52   21:36   27:42   30:13   31:59   34:10   42:53   43:53   45:56   46:38                                                                         
                                                     2:29    2:35    1:48   14:44    6:06    2:31    1:46    2:11    8:43    1:00    2:03    0:42                                                                         
    5    120 Liskány András        Fiú      46:53  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           1 SZS Szabolcs-Szatmár-                   2:32    5:16    6:54   21:30   28:15   30:57   32:52   35:19   42:52   43:52   46:10   46:53                                                                         
                                                     2:32    2:44    1:38   14:36    6:45    2:42    1:55    2:27    7:33    1:00    2:18    0:43                                                                         
    6    112 Szalóki Gábor         Fiú      60:32  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           1 HEV Heves megye HEV 1                   5:18   11:13   13:59   23:06   34:21   38:30   41:26   46:31   54:02   55:58   59:37   60:32                                                                         
                                                     5:18    5:55    2:46    9:07   11:15    4:09    2:56    5:05    7:31    1:56    3:39    0:55                                                                         
    7    123 Góth Roland           Fiú      85:31  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           2 ZAL Zala megye ZAL                      3:58    8:57   11:44   24:25   41:49   46:37   69:04   72:11   79:30   82:03   84:36   85:31                                                                         
                                                     3:58    4:59    2:47   12:41   17:24    4:48   22:27    3:07    7:19    2:33    2:33    0:55                                                                         
         111 Papp Máté             Fiú       hiba  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           3 CSO Csongrád megye CS                  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   24:33   25:43                                                                         
                                                                                                                                    24:33    1:10                                                                         


Fiú                        D 4.400 km  195 m                           

    1    109 Bereczki Máté         Fiú      47:38  1(124)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(108) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           2 CSO Csongrád megye CS                   2:04   12:41   15:04   19:40   29:14   30:29   35:04   36:39   40:50   42:27   43:40   45:32   47:01   47:38                                                         
                                                     2:04   10:37    2:23    4:36    9:34    1:15    4:35    1:35    4:11    1:37    1:13    1:52    1:29    0:37                                                         
    2    101 Kersity András        Fiú      53:31  1(124)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(108) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           3 BAR Baranya Megye BAR                   2:41    9:05   12:32   17:49   29:02   30:59   36:01   37:48   42:38   45:20   48:47   51:07   52:46   53:31                                                         
                                                     2:41    6:24    3:27    5:17   11:13    1:57    5:02    1:47    4:50    2:42    3:27    2:20    1:39    0:45                                                         
    3    114 Kelemeny Máté         Fiú      55:40  1(124)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(108) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           2 HEV Heves megye HEV 3                   3:35    9:56   12:08   17:59   30:02   32:19   39:04   41:09   46:05   48:26   51:28   53:26   55:09   55:40                                                         
                                                     3:35    6:21    2:12    5:51   12:03    2:17    6:45    2:05    4:56    2:21    3:02    1:58    1:43    0:31                                                         
    4    118 Kovács Sebestyén      Fiú      65:21  1(124)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(108) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           2 NOG Nógrád megye NOG                    2:07    6:36    8:41   14:00   22:30   25:20   48:58   51:17   56:21   57:59   61:26   63:21   64:40   65:21                                                         
                                                     2:07    4:29    2:05    5:19    8:30    2:50   23:38    2:19    5:04    1:38    3:27    1:55    1:19    0:41                                                         
    5    122 Lükö Dániel           Fiú      65:23  1(124)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(108) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           2 VES Veszprém megye VE                   2:05    6:38    8:40   14:03   22:35   25:24   49:03   51:17   56:20   57:59   61:26   63:24   64:44   65:23                                                         
                                                     2:05    4:33    2:02    5:23    8:32    2:49   23:39    2:14    5:03    1:39    3:27    1:58    1:20    0:39                                                         
    6    104 Incze Zsombor         Fiú      66:14  1(124)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(108) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           3 BDP Budapest BP 4                       4:28   11:00   14:31   19:55   32:54   37:13   48:49   51:13   56:27   59:01   60:33   62:49   65:31   66:14                                                         
                                                     4:28    6:32    3:31    5:24   12:59    4:19   11:36    2:24    5:14    2:34    1:32    2:16    2:42    0:43                                                         


Fiú                        E 4.400 km  195 m                           

    1    121 Pongrácz Ervin        Fiú      35:11  1(123)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(109) 10(113) 11(117) 12(118) 13(200)       C                                                         
           3 VES Veszprém megye VE                   1:53    5:30    7:23   11:50   19:40   20:33   24:06   25:29   29:11   30:13   31:14   32:46   34:34   35:11                                                         
                                                     1:53    3:37    1:53    4:27    7:50    0:53    3:33    1:23    3:42    1:02    1:01    1:32    1:48    0:37                                                         
    2    119 Ádámszki Tamás        Fiú      41:03  1(123)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(109) 10(113) 11(117) 12(118) 13(200)       C             *78                                         
           3 SZS Szabolcs-Szatmár-                   2:01    5:51    8:49   12:45   21:58   23:13   28:40   30:20   34:25   35:38   36:57   38:20   40:25   41:03           26:56                                         
                                                     2:01    3:50    2:58    3:56    9:13    1:15    5:27    1:40    4:05    1:13    1:19    1:23    2:05    0:38                                                         
    3    117 Morvai András         Fiú      45:16  1(123)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(109) 10(113) 11(117) 12(118) 13(200)       C                                                         
           1 NOG Nógrád megye NOG                    2:30    6:47    9:25   17:07   27:09   28:21   32:49   34:36   38:28   39:46   40:50   43:06   44:44   45:16                                                         
                                                     2:30    4:17    2:38    7:42   10:02    1:12    4:28    1:47    3:52    1:18    1:04    2:16    1:38    0:32                                                         
    4    110 Pálinló Márton        Fiú      45:29  1(123)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(109) 10(113) 11(117) 12(118) 13(200)       C                                                         
           3 CSO Csongrád megye CS                   2:05    7:07    9:34   14:32   24:00   25:39   30:24   32:05   36:12   37:37   38:57   41:52   43:47   45:29                                                         
                                                     2:05    5:02    2:27    4:58    9:28    1:39    4:45    1:41    4:07    1:25    1:20    2:55    1:55    1:42                                                         
    5    113 Repka Dániel          Fiú      45:33  1(123)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(109) 10(113) 11(117) 12(118) 13(200)       C                                                         
           1 HEV Heves megye HEV 2                   2:32    6:56    9:23   17:10   27:22   28:33   32:58   34:39   39:00   40:14   41:40   43:14   44:57   45:33                                                         
                                                     2:32    4:24    2:27    7:47   10:12    1:11    4:25    1:41    4:21    1:14    1:26    1:34    1:43    0:36                                                         
    6    102 Lápossy Péter         Fiú      52:42  1(123)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(109) 10(113) 11(117) 12(118) 13(200)       C                                                         
           2 BAR Baranya Megye BAR                   1:59    6:39    8:54   16:29   25:50   27:14   40:36   42:29   46:15   47:48   48:54   50:22   52:03   52:42                                                         
                                                     1:59    4:40    2:15    7:35    9:21    1:24   13:22    1:53    3:46    1:33    1:06    1:28    1:41    0:39                                                         
    7    105 Incze Márton          Fiú      62:41  1(123)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(109) 10(113) 11(117) 12(118) 13(200)       C                                                         
           1 BDP Budapest BP 3                       2:06    7:09    9:45   21:57   35:44   37:25   44:47   46:39   54:04   55:48   57:38   59:28   61:53   62:41                                                         
                                                     2:06    5:03    2:36   12:12   13:47    1:41    7:22    1:52    7:25    1:44    1:50    1:50    2:25    0:48                                                         
    8    108 Tass Benedek          Fiú      91:00  1(123)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(109) 10(113) 11(117) 12(118) 13(200)       C                                                         
           3 BDP Budapest BP 5                       2:30   24:46   29:16   39:05   55:31   57:44   70:31   72:14   78:34   81:32   83:12   87:33   90:16   91:00                                                         
                                                     2:30   22:16    4:30    9:49   16:26    2:13   12:47    1:43    6:20    2:58    1:40    4:21    2:43    0:44                                                         
         115 Varnyu Zoltán         Fiú       hiba  1(123)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(109) 10(113) 11(117) 12(118) 13(200)       C            *110                                         
           3 HEV Heves megye HEV 4                   2:23   15:05   32:47   40:56   52:21   53:39   70:23   72:02   -----   77:02   78:17   83:32   85:15   86:03           75:52                                         
                                                     2:23   12:42   17:42    8:09   11:25    1:18   16:44    1:39            5:00    1:15    5:15    1:43    0:48                                                         


Fiú                        F 4.400 km  195 m                           

    1    116 Fehérvári Zsolt       Fiú      36:56  1(125)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(110) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           3 NOG Nógrád megye NOG                    2:15    5:34    8:00   11:50   19:35   20:46   24:37   26:39   30:21   31:27   33:27   35:07   36:20   36:56                                                         
                                                     2:15    3:19    2:26    3:50    7:45    1:11    3:51    2:02    3:42    1:06    2:00    1:40    1:13    0:36                                                         
    2    106 Vellner Gábor         Fiú      38:47  1(125)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(110) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           3 BDP Budapest BP 2                       2:07    7:27    9:49   14:42   22:45   23:56   27:57   29:34   32:44   33:43   34:43   37:03   38:15   38:47                                                         
                                                     2:07    5:20    2:22    4:53    8:03    1:11    4:01    1:37    3:10    0:59    1:00    2:20    1:12    0:32                                                         
    3    107 Fráter Tamás          Fiú      43:59  1(125)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(110) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C            *124                                         
           2 BDP Budapest BP 1                       2:20    6:10    7:58   12:29   22:28   23:59   31:31   33:25   37:12   38:20   39:27   41:41   43:13   43:59            1:54                                         
                                                     2:20    3:50    1:48    4:31    9:59    1:31    7:32    1:54    3:47    1:08    1:07    2:14    1:32    0:46                                                         
    4    111 Farkas Gábor Ottó     Fiú      48:59  1(125)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(110) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C            *118                                         
           1 CSO Csongrád megye CS                   2:18    6:59    9:29   17:12   27:00   28:29   32:52   34:34   38:05   40:05   43:11   47:06   48:25   48:59           46:14                                         
                                                     2:18    4:41    2:30    7:43    9:48    1:29    4:23    1:42    3:31    2:00    3:06    3:55    1:19    0:34                                                         
    5    120 Tölgyesi Péter        Fiú      50:47  1(125)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(110) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           2 SZS Szabolcs-Szatmár-                   2:15    6:04    8:47   14:49   26:28   28:31   36:49   40:27   44:16   45:29   46:58   48:47   50:14   50:47                                                         
                                                     2:15    3:49    2:43    6:02   11:39    2:03    8:18    3:38    3:49    1:13    1:29    1:49    1:27    0:33                                                         
    6    123 Szaknyéri Vendel Att  Fiú      73:51  1(125)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(110) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           3 ZAL Zala megye ZAL                      3:48   13:22   17:48   27:36   43:55   46:34   58:43   60:39   66:56   68:33   69:59   71:48   73:16   73:51                                                         
                                                     3:48    9:34    4:26    9:48   16:19    2:39   12:09    1:56    6:17    1:37    1:26    1:49    1:28    0:35                                                         
    7    112 Szivós Dániel         Fiú      74:53  1(125)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(110) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           3 HEV Heves megye HEV 1                   2:47    8:28   25:58   34:07   44:42   46:43   63:54   65:27   68:58   70:01   71:03   72:53   74:12   74:53                                                         
                                                     2:47    5:41   17:30    8:09   10:35    2:01   17:11    1:33    3:31    1:03    1:02    1:50    1:19    0:41                                                         
    8    103 Kovács András         Fiú      87:56  1(125)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(110) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           1 BAR Baranya Megye BAR                   2:27    9:20   12:19   22:43   32:31   40:42   66:02   67:54   73:22   81:31   83:16   85:38   87:10   87:56                                                         
                                                     2:27    6:53    2:59   10:24    9:48    8:11   25:20    1:52    5:28    8:09    1:45    2:22    1:32    0:46                                                         


Fiú                        G 5.400 km  225 m                           

    1    112 Kuzmann Zsolt         Fiú      41:47   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(122)  9(107) 10(126) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C                                                 
           2 HEV Heves megye HEV 1                   2:23    4:27    8:44   12:09   15:41   23:39   28:51   31:29   32:43   35:36   37:54   38:39   40:04   41:16   41:47                                                 
                                                     2:23    2:04    4:17    3:25    3:32    7:58    5:12    2:38    1:14    2:53    2:18    0:45    1:25    1:12    0:31                                                 
    2    103 Turcsán Gábor         Fiú      43:12   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(122)  9(107) 10(126) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C            *103                                 
           3 BAR Baranya Megye BAR                   2:23    5:19    9:11   11:59   15:40   24:03   28:14   29:38   31:47   36:54   38:53   39:38   41:10   42:32   43:12           24:57                                 
                                                     2:23    2:56    3:52    2:48    3:41    8:23    4:11    1:24    2:09    5:07    1:59    0:45    1:32    1:22    0:40                                                 
    3    106 Zai Bálint            Fiú      46:23   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(122)  9(107) 10(126) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C                                                 
           1 BDP Budapest BP 2                       3:03    6:14   11:35   14:45   19:01   27:56   32:56   34:20   36:00   39:01   41:43   42:34   44:36   45:48   46:23                                                 
                                                     3:03    3:11    5:21    3:10    4:16    8:55    5:00    1:24    1:40    3:01    2:42    0:51    2:02    1:12    0:35                                                 
    4    107 Morandini Viktor      Fiú      48:39   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(122)  9(107) 10(126) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C                                                 
           3 BDP Budapest BP 1                       2:39    6:01   11:11   14:20   18:13   26:50   31:01   32:42   34:13   41:44   43:44   44:32   46:40   47:58   48:39                                                 
                                                     2:39    3:22    5:10    3:09    3:53    8:37    4:11    1:41    1:31    7:31    2:00    0:48    2:08    1:18    0:41                                                 
    5    116 Nagy László           Fiú      52:30   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(122)  9(107) 10(126) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C                                                 
           1 NOG Nógrád megye NOG                    4:16    6:22   11:33   15:03   19:04   28:58   33:34   34:52   36:29   44:48   47:25   48:26   50:33   51:57   52:30                                                 
                                                     4:16    2:06    5:11    3:30    4:01    9:54    4:36    1:18    1:37    8:19    2:37    1:01    2:07    1:24    0:33                                                 
    6    120 Gidofalvy Szabolcs    Fiú      54:12   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(122)  9(107) 10(126) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C                                                 
           3 SZS Szabolcs-Szatmár-                   2:30    5:19   10:56   14:39   18:57   30:28   39:39   41:17   42:46   46:00   48:25   49:19   52:19   53:37   54:12                                                 
                                                     2:30    2:49    5:37    3:43    4:18   11:31    9:11    1:38    1:29    3:14    2:25    0:54    3:00    1:18    0:35                                                 
    7    111 Horváth Tamás         Fiú      65:35   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(122)  9(107) 10(126) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C                                                 
           2 CSO Csongrád megye CS                   2:28    5:28   20:55   25:22   31:18   41:30   50:21   51:46   53:27   59:01   60:58   61:48   63:24   64:53   65:35                                                 
                                                     2:28    3:00   15:27    4:27    5:56   10:12    8:51    1:25    1:41    5:34    1:57    0:50    1:36    1:29    0:42                                                 
    8    123 Császár Barbara       Fiú      85:39   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(122)  9(107) 10(126) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C                                                 
           1 ZAL Zala megye ZAL                      3:02    8:43   19:04   25:55   36:00   53:47   61:51   65:13   68:00   76:11   78:44   80:11   83:00   84:54   85:39                                                 
                                                     3:02    5:41   10:21    6:51   10:05   17:47    8:04    3:22    2:47    8:11    2:33    1:27    2:49    1:54    0:45                                                 


Fiú                        H 5.400 km  225 m                           

    1    102 Kovács Róbert         Fiú      36:13   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)   8(78)  9(107) 10(127) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           1 BAR Baranya Megye BAR                   1:59    3:44    7:16   10:11   13:23   20:40   24:21   25:45   27:10   29:53   31:59   32:58   34:09   35:44   36:13                                                 
                                                     1:59    1:45    3:32    2:55    3:12    7:17    3:41    1:24    1:25    2:43    2:06    0:59    1:11    1:35    0:29                                                 
    2    119 Kósa János            Fiú      40:11   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)   8(78)  9(107) 10(127) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C            *126                                 
           1 SZS Szabolcs-Szatmár-                   2:03    3:45    7:17   10:13   13:25   21:02   24:57   26:29   27:59   32:39   35:04   36:11   38:12   39:43   40:11           31:38                                 
                                                     2:03    1:42    3:32    2:56    3:12    7:37    3:55    1:32    1:30    4:40    2:25    1:07    2:01    1:31    0:28                                                 
    3    113 Halász Balázs         Fiú      43:32   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)   8(78)  9(107) 10(127) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           2 HEV Heves megye HEV 2                   2:46    4:31    8:40   12:08   16:12   24:51   29:18   30:52   32:14   34:55   37:10   38:00   41:24   42:59   43:32                                                 
                                                     2:46    1:45    4:09    3:28    4:04    8:39    4:27    1:34    1:22    2:41    2:15    0:50    3:24    1:35    0:33                                                 
    4    110 Takács Balázs         Fiú      45:36   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)   8(78)  9(107) 10(127) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C             *42     *39     *37     *31     *47 
           1 CSO Csongrád megye CS                 195:11    4:29    9:10   12:28   16:44   25:52   30:14   32:45   34:18   37:31   39:24   42:01   43:21    0.00   45:36          172:37  174:59  178:39  182:11  186:55 
                                                   195:11            4:41    3:18    4:16    9:08    4:22    2:31    1:33    3:13    1:53    2:37    1:20            2:15                                                 
                                                      *50     *51     *58     *60     *77     *65     *70     *71     *75     *78    *100                                                                                 
                                                   190:29  192:01  199:40  202:30  208:39  212:12  214:38  221:05  225:51  229:07  230:03                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
    5    108 Karajz Csaba          Fiú      45:46   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)   8(78)  9(107) 10(127) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           1 BDP Budapest BP 5                       2:18    4:03    9:00   12:30   16:54   25:56   30:22   32:49   34:19   37:41   40:06   42:10   43:24   45:08   45:46                                                 
                                                     2:18    1:45    4:57    3:30    4:24    9:02    4:26    2:27    1:30    3:22    2:25    2:04    1:14    1:44    0:38                                                 
    6    121 Miskó Róbert          Fiú      45:47   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)   8(78)  9(107) 10(127) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           1 VES Veszprém megye VE                   2:16    4:25    9:33   12:50   17:03   26:49   31:04   32:58   34:25   37:46   40:05   42:07   43:26   45:10   45:47                                                 
                                                     2:16    2:09    5:08    3:17    4:13    9:46    4:15    1:54    1:27    3:21    2:19    2:02    1:19    1:44    0:37                                                 
    7    115 Tóth Máté             Fiú      50:40   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)   8(78)  9(107) 10(127) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           1 HEV Heves megye HEV 4                   2:05    3:56    8:46   12:24   18:08   27:54   32:42   35:13   37:08   41:59   44:57   46:10   47:57   49:58   50:40                                                 
                                                     2:05    1:51    4:50    3:38    5:44    9:46    4:48    2:31    1:55    4:51    2:58    1:13    1:47    2:01    0:42                                                 
    8    117 Józsa Gábor           Fiú      58:48   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)   8(78)  9(107) 10(127) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           2 NOG Nógrád megye NOG                    3:06    4:51    9:04   12:32   16:34   25:47   37:46   40:44   42:18   49:33   53:41   54:33   56:22   58:11   58:48                                                 
                                                     3:06    1:45    4:13    3:28    4:02    9:13   11:59    2:58    1:34    7:15    4:08    0:52    1:49    1:49    0:37                                                 
    9    105 Tihanyi Benedek       Fiú      61:18   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)   8(78)  9(107) 10(127) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           2 BDP Budapest BP 3                       3:00    5:55   12:53   18:03   25:30   37:50   44:27   46:34   48:16   53:01   55:51   57:04   58:49   60:39   61:18                                                 
                                                     3:00    2:55    6:58    5:10    7:27   12:20    6:37    2:07    1:42    4:45    2:50    1:13    1:45    1:50    0:39                                                 


Fiú                        I 5.500 km  225 m                           

    1    109 Viczián Péter         Fiú      44:03   1(53)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(120)  9(107) 10(126) 11(114) 12(117) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           3 CSO Csongrád megye CS                   3:32    6:50   10:57   13:47   17:36   25:14   29:04   31:06   32:41   37:29   40:00   40:54   41:58   43:32   44:03                                                 
                                                     3:32    3:18    4:07    2:50    3:49    7:38    3:50    2:02    1:35    4:48    2:31    0:54    1:04    1:34    0:31                                                 
    2    118 Kovács Boldizsár      Fiú      49:23   1(53)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(120)  9(107) 10(126) 11(114) 12(117) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           3 NOG Nógrád megye NOG                    4:31    6:25   11:28   14:42   18:43   28:14   32:45   35:03   36:57   41:21   43:53   45:05   46:57   48:44   49:23                                                 
                                                     4:31    1:54    5:03    3:14    4:01    9:31    4:31    2:18    1:54    4:24    2:32    1:12    1:52    1:47    0:39                                                 
    3    114 Kaló Attila           Fiú      51:25   1(53)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(120)  9(107) 10(126) 11(114) 12(117) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           1 HEV Heves megye HEV 3                   5:21    7:03   11:36   14:56   19:00   27:47   32:10   36:40   38:34   44:46   46:47   47:50   49:14   50:58   51:25                                                 
                                                     5:21    1:42    4:33    3:20    4:04    8:47    4:23    4:30    1:54    6:12    2:01    1:03    1:24    1:44    0:27                                                 
    4    101 Sebők Béla            Fiú      62:08   1(53)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(120)  9(107) 10(126) 11(114) 12(117) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           2 BAR Baranya Megye BAR                   4:52    6:43   12:11   16:15   22:04   32:28   41:32   44:04   46:05   54:06   56:56   58:04   59:36   61:28   62:08                                                 
                                                     4:52    1:51    5:28    4:04    5:49   10:24    9:04    2:32    2:01    8:01    2:50    1:08    1:32    1:52    0:40                                                 
    5    122 Szóllás Péter         Fiú      74:51   1(53)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(120)  9(107) 10(126) 11(114) 12(117) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           3 VES Veszprém megye VE                   4:53   13:33   21:10   25:45   32:15   44:26   50:46   55:01   57:23   62:58   68:03   69:18   72:27   74:09   74:51                                                 
                                                     4:53    8:40    7:37    4:35    6:30   12:11    6:20    4:15    2:22    5:35    5:05    1:15    3:09    1:42    0:42                                                 
    6    104 Tihanyi Tamás         Fiú      85:33   1(53)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(120)  9(107) 10(126) 11(114) 12(117) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           1 BDP Budapest BP 4                       4:28    7:13   13:43   17:58   22:54   35:30   48:02   61:03   64:17   76:23   79:10   80:27   82:23   84:43   85:33                                                 
                                                     4:28    2:45    6:30    4:15    4:56   12:36   12:32   13:01    3:14   12:06    2:47    1:17    1:56    2:20    0:50                                                 


Lány                       A 2.900 km  95 m                            

    1    154 Szokol Mónika         Lány     33:18  1(124)   2(33)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(126)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           3 CSO Csongrád megye CS                   2:36    6:57    9:02   16:29   18:37   20:08   21:21   28:42   30:26   32:32   33:18                                                                                 
                                                     2:36    4:21    2:05    7:27    2:08    1:31    1:13    7:21    1:44    2:06    0:46                                                                                 
    2    159 Goldmann Dóra         Lány     40:56  1(124)   2(33)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(126)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           2 NOG Nógrád megye NOG                    3:16    7:22   10:00   17:51   22:21   24:10   25:48   34:32   37:53   40:10   40:56                                                                                 
                                                     3:16    4:06    2:38    7:51    4:30    1:49    1:38    8:44    3:21    2:17    0:46                                                                                 
    3    151 Szomor Beatrix        Lány     44:33  1(124)   2(33)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(126)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           1 BAR Baranya Megye                       4:47    8:19   11:46   23:50   26:49   28:23   29:38   35:14   41:32   43:48   44:33                                                                                 
                                                     4:47    3:32    3:27   12:04    2:59    1:34    1:15    5:36    6:18    2:16    0:45                                                                                 
    4    160 Hanyicska Zsaklin     Lány     45:56  1(124)   2(33)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(126)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           3 SZS Szabolcs-Szatmár-                   3:41    7:52   11:15   18:48   23:05   26:00   28:01   37:07   41:46   44:58   45:56                                                                                 
                                                     3:41    4:11    3:23    7:33    4:17    2:55    2:01    9:06    4:39    3:12    0:58                                                                                 


Lány                       B 2.900 km  95 m                            

    1    161 Tóth Krisztina        Lány     30:56  1(125)   2(32)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           2 VES Veszprém megye VE                   2:44    4:05    7:06   13:10   15:24   16:58   18:17   22:59   27:52   30:11   30:56                                                                                 
                                                     2:44    1:21    3:01    6:04    2:14    1:34    1:19    4:42    4:53    2:19    0:45                                                                                 
    2    158 Ozsvárt Dóra          Lány     44:43  1(125)   2(32)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           1 NOG Nógrád megye NOG                    2:33    6:19    9:37   22:01   25:31   27:26   29:28   35:49   41:51   43:56   44:43                                                                                 
                                                     2:33    3:46    3:18   12:24    3:30    1:55    2:02    6:21    6:02    2:05    0:47                                                                                 
    3    152 Kerényi Szófi Zsófia  Lány     44:47  1(125)   2(32)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           1 BDP Budapest BP 1                       2:34    6:17    9:35   22:05   25:38   27:24   29:31   35:54   41:44   44:07   44:47                                                                                 
                                                     2:34    3:43    3:18   12:30    3:33    1:46    2:07    6:23    5:50    2:23    0:40                                                                                 
         155 Kakuk Zsófia Luca     Lány      hiba  1(125)   2(32)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           2 CSO Csongrád megye CS                   3:39   13:11   22:49   29:30   37:30   -----   39:32   48:56   51:55   53:57   54:41                                                                                 
                                                     3:39    9:32    9:38    6:41    8:00            2:02    9:24    2:59    2:02    0:44                                                                                 
         163 Tölgyesi Blanka       Lány      hiba  1(125)   2(32)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           1 BDP Budapest BP 3                      -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   24:33                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                    24:33                                                                                 


Lány                       C 3.000 km  95 m                            

    1    153 Zempléni Réka         Lány     32:11  1(123)   2(31)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           1 BDP Budapest BP 2                       2:18    3:18    8:08   16:13   19:20   20:51   22:26   27:13   29:12   31:26   32:11                                                                                 
                                                     2:18    1:00    4:50    8:05    3:07    1:31    1:35    4:47    1:59    2:14    0:45                                                                                 
    2    162 Varsányi Kinga        Lány     35:19  1(123)   2(31)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           2 VES Veszprém megye VE                   2:22    3:26    8:45   15:31   19:35   21:20   22:58   29:13   32:13   34:31   35:19                                                                                 
                                                     2:22    1:04    5:19    6:46    4:04    1:45    1:38    6:15    3:00    2:18    0:48                                                                                 
    3    157 Kovalcsik Anna        Lány     37:45  1(123)   2(31)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           2 NOG Nógrád megye NOG                    2:27    3:53    8:11   15:54   20:32   22:20   23:44   30:26   34:40   36:59   37:45                                                                                 
                                                     2:27    1:26    4:18    7:43    4:38    1:48    1:24    6:42    4:14    2:19    0:46                                                                                 
         156 Szirovicza Zita       Lány      hiba  1(123)   2(31)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           1 CSO Csongrád megye CS                  14:39   21:53   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   53:07                                                                                 
                                                    14:39    7:14                                                                   31:14                                                                                 


Lány                       D 3.700 km  125 m                           

    1    154 Zsigmond Timea        Lány     35:57  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(112) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           1 CSO Csongrád megye CS                   2:21    5:35    7:19   15:24   21:40   24:24   26:03   27:54   31:54   33:28   35:15   35:57                                                                         
                                                     2:21    3:14    1:44    8:05    6:16    2:44    1:39    1:51    4:00    1:34    1:47    0:42                                                                         
    2    160 Mihalkó Mónika        Lány     39:42  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(112) 10(118) 11(200)       C            *111                                                         
           1 SZS Szabolcs-Szatmár-                   2:15    5:53    7:34   15:26   21:45   24:47   28:01   30:33   35:21   36:50   39:01   39:42           35:04                                                         
                                                     2:15    3:38    1:41    7:52    6:19    3:02    3:14    2:32    4:48    1:29    2:11    0:41                                                                         
    3    151 Kovács Filoména       Lány     41:25  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(112) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           2 BAR Baranya Megye                       4:17    8:44   10:27   16:47   27:46   29:53   31:29   33:42   37:45   38:49   40:47   41:25                                                                         
                                                     4:17    4:27    1:43    6:20   10:59    2:07    1:36    2:13    4:03    1:04    1:58    0:38                                                                         
    4    159 Kovács Anett          Lány     45:07  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(112) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           1 NOG Nógrád megye NOG                    2:22    5:47    7:36   15:30   22:38   26:16   28:40   32:03   40:07   42:00   44:22   45:07                                                                         
                                                     2:22    3:25    1:49    7:54    7:08    3:38    2:24    3:23    8:04    1:53    2:22    0:45                                                                         
    5    163 Fleischer Kata        Lány     50:53  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(112) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           2 BDP Budapest BP 3                       3:28    9:58   11:53   23:05   30:58   34:07   37:53   40:44   45:56   47:28   50:04   50:53                                                                         
                                                     3:28    6:30    1:55   11:12    7:53    3:09    3:46    2:51    5:12    1:32    2:36    0:49                                                                         


Lány                       E 3.700 km  125 m                           

    1    152 Tibay Ilona           Lány     36:28  1(124)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           2 BDP Budapest BP 1                       2:50    5:43    7:13   14:22   20:21   23:21   25:49   28:09   32:07   33:49   35:44   36:28                                                                         
                                                     2:50    2:53    1:30    7:09    5:59    3:00    2:28    2:20    3:58    1:42    1:55    0:44                                                                         
    2    161 Sebők Petra           Lány     36:31  1(124)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           3 VES Veszprém megye VE                   2:47    5:54    7:30   12:27   19:05   21:43   23:36   26:07   30:54   33:38   35:46   36:31                                                                         
                                                     2:47    3:07    1:36    4:57    6:38    2:38    1:53    2:31    4:47    2:44    2:08    0:45                                                                         
    3    155 Samu Mona Liza        Lány     69:58  1(124)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           3 CSO Csongrád megye CS                   6:13   14:19   22:02   38:31   47:22   52:03   54:27   56:52   63:42   67:12   69:10   69:58                                                                         
                                                     6:13    8:06    7:43   16:29    8:51    4:41    2:24    2:25    6:50    3:30    1:58    0:48                                                                         
         158 Koós Brigitta         Lány      hiba  1(124)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C            *112                                                         
           3 NOG Nógrád megye NOG                    2:20    4:55    6:17   10:30   17:22   20:13   22:06   24:19   -----   31:54   33:56   34:33           30:49                                                         
                                                     2:20    2:35    1:22    4:13    6:52    2:51    1:53    2:13            7:35    2:02    0:37                                                                         


Lány                       F 3.600 km  125 m                           

    1    162 Kéri Brigitta         Lány     39:01  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           1 VES Veszprém megye VE                   2:31    6:08    7:43   16:05   22:46   24:59   27:44    0.00   34:58   36:24   38:26   39:01                                                                         
                                                     2:31    3:37    1:35    8:22    6:41    2:13    2:45            7:14    1:26    2:02    0:35                                                                         
    2    157 Kordics Edit          Lány     76:24  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           1 NOG Nógrád megye NOG                    2:56    9:42   12:12   37:55   48:26   53:30   57:36   61:21   71:37   72:49   75:29   76:24                                                                         
                                                     2:56    6:46    2:30   25:43   10:31    5:04    4:06    3:45   10:16    1:12    2:40    0:55                                                                         
    3    153 Kovács Júlia Virág    Lány     95:59  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           3 BDP Budapest BP 2                       5:10   11:38   23:48   40:13   51:01   67:23   72:34   76:14   83:52   92:25   95:14   95:59                                                                         
                                                     5:10    6:28   12:10   16:25   10:48   16:22    5:11    3:40    7:38    8:33    2:49    0:45                                                                         
         156 Szokol Boglárka       Lány      hiba  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           2 CSO Csongrád megye CS                   3:15    7:57    9:45   18:47   27:05   30:31   -----   34:27   43:49   45:43   47:45   48:32                                                                         
                                                     3:15    4:42    1:48    9:02    8:18    3:26            3:56    9:22    1:54    2:02    0:47                                                                         


Lány                       G 4.400 km  195 m                           

    1    151 Péley Dorottya        Lány     37:33  1(124)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(108) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C            *117                                         
           3 BAR Baranya Megye                       2:08    7:37    9:38   13:24   21:36   22:47   26:20   27:59   31:54   32:55   34:03   35:43   37:01   37:33           33:54                                         
                                                     2:08    5:29    2:01    3:46    8:12    1:11    3:33    1:39    3:55    1:01    1:08    1:40    1:18    0:32                                                         
    2    160 Nyüsti Szilvia        Lány     48:07  1(124)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(108) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           2 SZS Szabolcs-Szatmár-                   2:11    6:21    8:46   14:35   24:55   26:22   33:44   35:51   40:41   42:51   44:12   46:04   47:29   48:07                                                         
                                                     2:11    4:10    2:25    5:49   10:20    1:27    7:22    2:07    4:50    2:10    1:21    1:52    1:25    0:38                                                         
    3    154 Nagy Virág            Lány     52:23  1(124)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(108) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           2 CSO Csongrád megye CS                   2:20   13:16   15:37   20:04   29:38   30:52   35:45   37:23   42:25   44:31   47:59   50:06   51:36   52:23                                                         
                                                     2:20   10:56    2:21    4:27    9:34    1:14    4:53    1:38    5:02    2:06    3:28    2:07    1:30    0:47                                                         
    4    163 Fleischer Orsolya     Lány     58:42  1(124)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(108) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           3 BDP Budapest BP 3                       3:04   11:02   14:02   19:59   32:42   34:02   40:56   42:56   48:04   50:29   51:52   56:27   57:58   58:42                                                         
                                                     3:04    7:58    3:00    5:57   12:43    1:20    6:54    2:00    5:08    2:25    1:23    4:35    1:31    0:44                                                         


Lány                       H 4.400 km  195 m                           

    1    152 Gyurkó Fanni          Lány     42:43  1(123)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(109) 10(113) 11(117) 12(118) 13(200)       C                                                         
           3 BDP Budapest BP 1                       2:11    7:00    9:19   14:12   23:50   25:09   29:58   31:43   36:17   37:28   38:33   40:12   41:58   42:43                                                         
                                                     2:11    4:49    2:19    4:53    9:38    1:19    4:49    1:45    4:34    1:11    1:05    1:39    1:46    0:45                                                         
    2    158 Koós Diána            Lány     44:00  1(123)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(109) 10(113) 11(117) 12(118) 13(200)       C            *128                                         
           2 NOG Nógrád megye NOG                    2:04    6:36    8:43   14:22   24:37   26:01   30:20   32:04   36:51   38:20   39:33   41:28   43:20   44:00           13:47                                         
                                                     2:04    4:32    2:07    5:39   10:15    1:24    4:19    1:44    4:47    1:29    1:13    1:55    1:52    0:40                                                         
    3    161 Miskó Tünde           Lány     49:23  1(123)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(109) 10(113) 11(117) 12(118) 13(200)       C                                                         
           1 VES Veszprém megye VE                   1:55    6:38    8:58   15:21   26:17   27:59   34:10   36:03   41:19   42:50   44:22   46:30   48:44   49:23                                                         
                                                     1:55    4:43    2:20    6:23   10:56    1:42    6:11    1:53    5:16    1:31    1:32    2:08    2:14    0:39                                                         
    4    155 Farkas Mariann        Lány     65:52  1(123)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(109) 10(113) 11(117) 12(118) 13(200)       C                                                         
           1 CSO Csongrád megye CS                   1:51    6:55   10:06   20:13   33:03   34:23   41:11   43:14   48:26   60:24   61:35   63:25   65:12   65:52                                                         
                                                     1:51    5:04    3:11   10:07   12:50    1:20    6:48    2:03    5:12   11:58    1:11    1:50    1:47    0:40                                                         


Lány                       I 4.400 km  195 m                           

    1    162 Kaszás Orsolya        Lány     49:08  1(125)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(110) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           3 VES Veszprém megye VE                   2:44    7:28    9:49   15:05   26:46   28:03   33:20   35:43   40:45   41:54   43:30   46:55   48:34   49:08                                                         
                                                     2:44    4:44    2:21    5:16   11:41    1:17    5:17    2:23    5:02    1:09    1:36    3:25    1:39    0:34                                                         
    2    156 Juhász V. Renáta      Lány     73:28  1(125)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(110) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           3 CSO Csongrád megye CS                   2:47   17:41   22:33   29:18   44:46   46:43   54:36   56:26   61:33   67:14   68:47   70:43   72:37   73:28                                                         
                                                     2:47   14:54    4:52    6:45   15:28    1:57    7:53    1:50    5:07    5:41    1:33    1:56    1:54    0:51                                                         
    3    153 Erdei Zsófia          Lány     86:45  1(125)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(110) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           2 BDP Budapest BP 2                       3:25    8:44   12:28   17:37   43:46   45:48   71:12   73:23   77:50   79:32   81:10   84:27   86:05   86:45                                                         
                                                     3:25    5:19    3:44    5:09   26:09    2:02   25:24    2:11    4:27    1:42    1:38    3:17    1:38    0:40                                                         
    4    157 Kovalcsik Bernadett   Lány    115:23  1(125)   2(40)   3(38)  4(129)   5(72)  6(105)  7(122)  8(107)  9(110) 10(113) 11(116) 12(119) 13(200)       C                                                         
           3 NOG Nógrád megye NOG                    3:19   12:40   19:00   39:04   55:20   58:40   98:01  100:01  105:41  107:14  109:16  112:33  114:33  115:23                                                         
                                                     3:19    9:21    6:20   20:04   16:16    3:20   39:21    2:00    5:40    1:33    2:02    3:17    2:00    0:50