Gödöllő NagydíjV 2005.05.22. 21:27
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                         Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 



F10D  (9)                1.800 km  45 m   6 ep                          
                                         1(45)   2(49)   3(52)   4(83)   5(62)  6(100)       C                                                                                                                                                                         

     1 Karácsony Bálint          22:38    2:10    5:36   15:56   18:20   20:28   22:06   22:38                                                                                                                                                                         
       HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE              2:10    3:26   10:20    2:24    2:08    1:38    0:32                                                                                                                                                                         
     2 Mohácsy Ádám              25:08    2:16    5:59   13:17   16:24   23:24   24:35   25:08                                                                                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             2:16    3:43    7:18    3:07    7:00    1:11    0:33                                                                                                                                                                         
     3 Vékony Vanda              31:11    3:37    8:07   19:43   23:28   27:07   30:22   31:11           25:58                                                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:37    4:30   11:36    3:45    3:39    3:15    0:49             *61                                                                                                                                                         
     4 Molnár Máté               67:30    3:00   16:11   36:42   43:41   64:41   66:56   67:30                                                                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             3:00   13:11   20:31    6:59   21:00    2:15    0:34                                                                                                                                                                         

       Lázár Dávid                hiba   14:36   -----   51:11   57:59   -----   62:06   62:41            0:55   60:19                                                                                                                                                 
       ADY ADY                           14:36           36:35    6:48            4:07    0:35             *46     *61                                                                                                                                                 
       Tóth Bence                 hiba    3:03   -----   22:39   25:23   59:52   61:56                    0:36                                                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             3:03           19:36    2:44   34:29    2:04                     *46                                                                                                                                                         
       Józsa Kornél               hiba    2:15   52:44   -----   60:54   76:57   79:09   79:53                                                                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:15   50:29            8:10   16:03    2:12    0:44                                                                                                                                                                         
       Nógrádi Bence              hiba    6:42   22:10   42:25   49:42   -----   61:40   62:35                                                                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             6:42   15:28   20:15    7:17           11:58    0:55                                                                                                                                                                         
       Pesti Ákos                 hiba    3:35   19:08   39:20   46:52   -----   59:29   60:06                                                                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             3:35   15:33   20:12    7:32           12:37    0:37                                                                                                                                                                         



F12C  (12)               2.100 km  95 m   9 ep                          
                                         1(45)   2(43)   3(44)   4(49)   5(83)   6(62)   7(78)   8(80)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Nagy Attila               21:17    3:12    5:58    6:49   11:47   13:43   15:22   18:41   19:42   20:48   21:17                                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:12    2:46    0:51    4:58    1:56    1:39    3:19    1:01    1:06    0:29                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Kafer Zsombor             31:02    3:08   14:59   15:50   20:49   22:45   24:25   27:45   28:45   30:33   31:02                                                                                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             3:08   11:51    0:51    4:59    1:56    1:40    3:20    1:00    1:48    0:29                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Tass Benedek              47:50    5:54   11:51   12:30   35:13   38:01   40:31   45:05   46:46   47:23   47:50                                                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             5:54    5:57    0:39   22:43    2:48    2:30    4:34    1:41    0:37    0:27                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Bugyi Kálmán              50:12    4:00   10:12   11:47   31:59   35:35   38:06   46:15   49:04   49:32   50:12                                                                                                                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             4:00    6:12    1:35   20:12    3:36    2:31    8:09    2:49    0:28    0:40                                                                                                                                                 
     5 Jáky Balázs               51:26    8:18   16:10   16:56   26:42   29:32   39:28   46:28   50:13   50:55   51:26                                                                                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             8:18    7:52    0:46    9:46    2:50    9:56    7:00    3:45    0:42    0:31                                                                                                                                                 
     6 Kalocsai Károly           52:45    1:48    8:37   12:32   34:56   37:53   40:43   49:06   51:56   52:21   52:45                                                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             1:48    6:49    3:55   22:24    2:57    2:50    8:23    2:50    0:25    0:24                                                                                                                                                 
     7 Dénes Ákos                53:49   10:03   18:03   18:51   37:21   39:48   44:34   49:58   52:57   53:21   53:49                                                                                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn            10:03    8:00    0:48   18:30    2:27    4:46    5:24    2:59    0:24    0:28                                                                                                                                                 
     8 Pap Máté                  68:22    3:34   12:34   22:38   50:33   54:37   57:20   64:45   67:22   67:49   68:22                                                                                                                                                 
       DAR Délalföldi Regioná             3:34    9:00   10:04   27:55    4:04    2:43    7:25    2:37    0:27    0:33                                                                                                                                                 
     9 Szélpál Dániel            68:51    4:32   20:59   24:57   52:19   54:50   59:37   64:56   67:55   68:22   68:51                                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             4:32   16:27    3:58   27:22    2:31    4:47    5:19    2:59    0:27    0:29                                                                                                                                                 
    10 Gyöngyösi Barna          122:30   25:23   56:13   60:31   83:49   91:45  108:04  119:38  120:56  121:45  122:30                                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE            25:23   30:50    4:18   23:18    7:56   16:19   11:34    1:18    0:49    0:45                                                                                                                                                 

       Szívós Balázs              hiba    2:32    6:27   16:32   -----  109:52   -----   -----   -----  114:55  116:18                                                                                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             2:32    3:55   10:05           93:20                            5:03    1:23                                                                                                                                                 
       Orosz Tamás                hiba    3:01    9:42   10:27   -----   49:37   53:11   57:51   60:02   60:33   61:01                                                                                                                                                 
       EK EK                              3:01    6:41    0:45           39:10    3:34    4:40    2:11    0:31    0:28                                                                                                                                                 



F14B  (8)                2.600 km  110 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(45)   2(43)   3(44)   4(54)   5(83)   6(62)   7(82)   8(78)   9(79) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

     1 Nagy Kristóf              26:48    1:33    3:52    4:33   11:02   12:54   14:29   19:18   22:38   25:06   26:21   26:48                                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:33    2:19    0:41    6:29    1:52    1:35    4:49    3:20    2:28    1:15    0:27                                                                                                                                         
     2 Bakos Marcell             32:14    1:51    4:39    5:27   12:12   14:10   17:42   23:21   26:10   30:22   31:49   32:14                                                                                                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             1:51    2:48    0:48    6:45    1:58    3:32    5:39    2:49    4:12    1:27    0:25                                                                                                                                         
     3 Diószegi Bálint           41:13    1:35    7:39    8:08   21:16   23:03   24:43   30:29   35:30   39:19   40:46   41:13                                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:35    6:04    0:29   13:08    1:47    1:40    5:46    5:01    3:49    1:27    0:27                                                                                                                                         
     4 Sivadó Máté               44:24    3:47   10:41   11:12   24:14   26:14   29:44   35:30   38:12   42:21   43:54   44:24                                                                                                                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             3:47    6:54    0:31   13:02    2:00    3:30    5:46    2:42    4:09    1:33    0:30                                                                                                                                         
     5 Bíró Márk                 47:32    1:25    3:56    8:12   14:46   16:25   18:48   29:43   32:04   45:42   47:07   47:32                                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:25    2:31    4:16    6:34    1:39    2:23   10:55    2:21   13:38    1:25    0:25                                                                                                                                         
     6 Karácsony Máté            56:32    1:44    6:40   10:36   27:11   29:07   32:31   38:14   41:05   54:45   56:08   56:32                                                                                                                                         
       HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE              1:44    4:56    3:56   16:35    1:56    3:24    5:43    2:51   13:40    1:23    0:24                                                                                                                                         
     7 Bartus Ádám              109:34    5:11   21:52   25:59   49:11   54:36   63:02   92:22  101:01  106:40  108:53  109:34                                                                                                                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             5:11   16:41    4:07   23:12    5:25    8:26   29:20    8:39    5:39    2:13    0:41                                                                                                                                         
     8 Mihályi Pál              142:38   38:14   54:58   59:07   82:17   87:39   96:07  125:40  134:10  139:50  141:56  142:38                                                                                                                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros            38:14   16:44    4:09   23:10    5:22    8:28   29:33    8:30    5:40    2:06    0:42                                                                                                                                         



F18B  (7)                4.300 km  225 m   14 ep                        
                                         1(45)   2(48)   3(55)   4(83)   5(59)  6(160)   7(82)   8(78)   9(75)  10(64)  11(81)  12(71)  13(72) 14(100)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Méder Tamás               70:27    1:57    5:29    9:06   10:28   18:29   23:54   29:29   33:33   37:26   45:18   50:50   63:51   67:14   70:01   70:27                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:57    3:32    3:37    1:22    8:01    5:25    5:35    4:04    3:53    7:52    5:32   13:01    3:23    2:47    0:26                                                                                                         
     2 Filó Bernát               94:05    1:55    6:04    9:45   11:20   28:53   33:56   41:49   44:53   49:44   60:02   72:10   84:17   88:47   93:17   94:05                                                                                                         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               1:55    4:09    3:41    1:35   17:33    5:03    7:53    3:04    4:51   10:18   12:08   12:07    4:30    4:30    0:48                                                                                                         
     3 Kocsis Norbert            96:39    2:37    6:41   12:23   13:50   26:59   32:36   42:38   47:57   52:31   63:26   75:13   87:19   91:50   96:15   96:39                                                                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             2:37    4:04    5:42    1:27   13:09    5:37   10:02    5:19    4:34   10:55   11:47   12:06    4:31    4:25    0:24                                                                                                         
     4 Király Zsolt              99:36    1:50    6:10    9:59   11:41   18:39   22:46   32:03   34:34   37:57   50:21   70:22   90:14   95:59   99:13   99:36                                                                                                         
       DAR Délalföldi Regioná             1:50    4:20    3:49    1:42    6:58    4:07    9:17    2:31    3:23   12:24   20:01   19:52    5:45    3:14    0:23                                                                                                         
     5 Ababi Balázs             103:44    1:35    5:52   14:09   15:40   22:42   26:44   36:06   38:33   42:10   54:19   74:27   94:11  100:15  103:18  103:44                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:35    4:17    8:17    1:31    7:02    4:02    9:22    2:27    3:37   12:09   20:08   19:44    6:04    3:03    0:26                                                                                                         
     6 Baranyai György          120:50    2:02    6:30   11:58   13:28   18:52   25:50   32:35   37:40   43:03   58:15   82:45  104:49  110:13  120:29  120:50                                                                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             2:02    4:28    5:28    1:30    5:24    6:58    6:45    5:05    5:23   15:12   24:30   22:04    5:24   10:16    0:21                                                                                                         

       Kormos Márton              hiba    1:14    6:34    8:56   10:11   21:37   -----   36:55   41:27   46:30   -----   -----   -----   -----   49:16   49:48                                                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              1:14    5:20    2:22    1:15   11:26           15:18    4:32    5:03                                    2:46    0:32                                                                                                         



F21A  (9)                6.800 km  365 m   18 ep                        
                                         1(37)   2(39)   3(42)   4(44)   5(50)   6(55)   7(83)   8(59)   9(66)  10(81)  11(71)  12(73)  13(78)  14(82)  15(64)  16(65)  17(79) 18(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Zsebeházy István          55:25    3:27    5:03    7:47    9:30   15:09   17:58   19:02   22:35   28:07   33:14   38:29   40:26   43:38   45:33   50:23   52:02   54:04   55:04   55:25                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             3:27    1:36    2:44    1:43    5:39    2:49    1:04    3:33    5:32    5:07    5:15    1:57    3:12    1:55    4:50    1:39    2:02    1:00    0:21                                                                         
     2 Lajszner Attila           60:49    3:28    5:26    8:22   10:15   14:58   18:05   19:12   22:50   27:48   35:50   40:52   42:40   46:12   48:35   54:05   56:37   59:19   60:20   60:49                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              3:28    1:58    2:56    1:53    4:43    3:07    1:07    3:38    4:58    8:02    5:02    1:48    3:32    2:23    5:30    2:32    2:42    1:01    0:29                                                                         
     3 Kiss Gábor                63:58    4:45    6:38    9:42   11:37   16:03   18:55   20:04   23:50   28:24   35:30   41:11   44:31   47:57   50:01   57:04   60:44   62:43   63:38   63:58                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               4:45    1:53    3:04    1:55    4:26    2:52    1:09    3:46    4:34    7:06    5:41    3:20    3:26    2:04    7:03    3:40    1:59    0:55    0:20                                                                         
     4 Nagy Gergő                64:49    4:58    6:57   10:14   13:04   18:08   20:52   22:09   25:56   31:11   37:55   44:00   45:52   49:35   52:23   58:59   61:01   63:19   64:22   64:49                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             4:58    1:59    3:17    2:50    5:04    2:44    1:17    3:47    5:15    6:44    6:05    1:52    3:43    2:48    6:36    2:02    2:18    1:03    0:27                                                                         
     5 Baksa Csaba               71:51    3:17    5:54    8:54   11:02   17:00   20:08   21:24   25:31   30:43   42:02   48:41   51:42   56:18   58:55   65:22   67:23   70:13   71:17   71:51                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    3:17    2:37    3:00    2:08    5:58    3:08    1:16    4:07    5:12   11:19    6:39    3:01    4:36    2:37    6:27    2:01    2:50    1:04    0:34                                                                         
     6 Gyöngyösi István Csaba    74:59    3:28    5:43    9:09   11:35   17:23   20:59   22:05   27:06   33:40   40:52   46:10   48:59   53:13   55:32   68:35   70:40   73:28   74:35   74:59                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             3:28    2:15    3:26    2:26    5:48    3:36    1:06    5:01    6:34    7:12    5:18    2:49    4:14    2:19   13:03    2:05    2:48    1:07    0:24                                                                         
     7 Sinkó János               79:44    4:10    6:04    8:48   14:54   20:57   25:29   26:51   30:48   37:35   46:47   52:07   54:56   59:16   63:55   71:04   74:32   77:59   79:11   79:44                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             4:10    1:54    2:44    6:06    6:03    4:32    1:22    3:57    6:47    9:12    5:20    2:49    4:20    4:39    7:09    3:28    3:27    1:12    0:33                                                                         

       Fodor József               hiba    5:44    8:29   12:40   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   38:15   38:56                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             5:44    2:45    4:11                                                                                                                   25:35    0:41                                                                         
       Szebeli István             hiba    5:04    8:24   13:10   16:16   23:05   27:50   29:16   35:00   42:44   51:59   61:02   71:14   -----   -----   -----   -----   75:28   76:59   77:38                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                5:04    3:20    4:46    3:06    6:49    4:45    1:26    5:44    7:44    9:15    9:03   10:12                                    4:14    1:31    0:39                                                                         



F21B  (26)               5.100 km  330 m   12 ep                        
                                         1(40)   2(44)   3(50)   4(55)   5(83)   6(58)   7(66)   8(81)   9(71)  10(72)  11(75) 12(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Marton János              46:20    3:31    6:02   11:13   14:16   15:37   19:36   25:42   32:54   38:32   40:48   43:52   45:49   46:20                                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             3:31    2:31    5:11    3:03    1:21    3:59    6:06    7:12    5:38    2:16    3:04    1:57    0:31                                                                                                                         
     2 Kisvölcsey Ákos           47:17    3:44    6:36   11:38   14:54   16:11   19:55   26:30   32:29   39:43   41:45   45:05   46:48   47:17                                                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             3:44    2:52    5:02    3:16    1:17    3:44    6:35    5:59    7:14    2:02    3:20    1:43    0:29                                                                                                                         
     3 Zakariás Péter            49:27    4:04    6:27   11:28   14:49   16:13   19:35   27:55   35:41   41:37   43:50   47:20   48:59   49:27                                                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    4:04    2:23    5:01    3:21    1:24    3:22    8:20    7:46    5:56    2:13    3:30    1:39    0:28                                                                                                                         
     4 Varga József              49:31    3:47    6:17   12:56   16:22   17:35   21:12   28:16   35:22   42:21   44:44   47:28   49:08   49:31                                                                                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             3:47    2:30    6:39    3:26    1:13    3:37    7:04    7:06    6:59    2:23    2:44    1:40    0:23                                                                                                                         
     5 Horváth Sándor            51:00    3:49    6:28   12:16   15:42   16:56   20:53   27:41   35:16   42:34   45:09   48:47   50:30   51:00                                                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              3:49    2:39    5:48    3:26    1:14    3:57    6:48    7:35    7:18    2:35    3:38    1:43    0:30                                                                                                                         
     6 Guszlev Antal             51:13    3:38    5:52   11:20   14:17   15:29   19:08   25:53   35:43   42:51   45:31   48:53   50:46   51:13                                                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:38    2:14    5:28    2:57    1:12    3:39    6:45    9:50    7:08    2:40    3:22    1:53    0:27                                                                                                                         
     7 Ács Gábor                 55:58    3:56    6:28   13:02   16:24   17:34   21:45   28:55   36:14   46:51   49:38   53:23   55:29   55:58                                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             3:56    2:32    6:34    3:22    1:10    4:11    7:10    7:19   10:37    2:47    3:45    2:06    0:29                                                                                                                         
     8 Sramkó Tibor              56:32    4:55    7:36   13:50   17:52   19:20   23:26   31:28   41:13   48:04   50:38   53:46   56:03   56:32                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             4:55    2:41    6:14    4:02    1:28    4:06    8:02    9:45    6:51    2:34    3:08    2:17    0:29                                                                                                                         
     9 Nemesházi László          57:02    4:01    6:29   11:54   16:20   17:41   22:16   29:38   37:25   46:02   50:13   54:15   56:29   57:02                                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                4:01    2:28    5:25    4:26    1:21    4:35    7:22    7:47    8:37    4:11    4:02    2:14    0:33                                                                                                                         
    10 Serestey Áron             58:21    4:02    7:36   15:51   19:23   20:39   26:46   33:20   39:48   46:29   49:55   56:00   57:49   58:21                                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             4:02    3:34    8:15    3:32    1:16    6:07    6:34    6:28    6:41    3:26    6:05    1:49    0:32                                                                                                                         
    11 Albert Gáspár             59:18    4:00   10:46   16:47   20:34   21:48   26:32   33:59   41:05   50:16   53:27   56:56   58:51   59:18                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:00    6:46    6:01    3:47    1:14    4:44    7:27    7:06    9:11    3:11    3:29    1:55    0:27                                                                                                                         
    12 Halász Gergő              60:07    4:14    6:44   14:07   17:54   19:27   23:41   31:08   39:22   50:59   54:19   57:49   59:42   60:07                                                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             4:14    2:30    7:23    3:47    1:33    4:14    7:27    8:14   11:37    3:20    3:30    1:53    0:25                                                                                                                         
    13 Felföldi Barnabás         60:48    5:39    8:15   15:27   18:10   19:21   23:48   30:22   39:19   50:17   54:17   58:18   60:21   60:48                                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               5:39    2:36    7:12    2:43    1:11    4:27    6:34    8:57   10:58    4:00    4:01    2:03    0:27                                                                                                                         
    14 Csőkör Zoltán             64:24    4:23    7:36   21:39   25:36   26:52   30:27   37:14   43:49   51:20   58:43   61:50   63:59   64:24                                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             4:23    3:13   14:03    3:57    1:16    3:35    6:47    6:35    7:31    7:23    3:07    2:09    0:25                                                                                                                         
    15 Hegedűs Zoltán            64:31    2:44    6:09   15:11   20:55   22:48   27:41   36:48   46:06   54:50   57:30   61:09   63:44   64:31                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:44    3:25    9:02    5:44    1:53    4:53    9:07    9:18    8:44    2:40    3:39    2:35    0:47                                                                                                                         
    16 Deák Csaba                69:46    4:24    7:20   15:00   19:02   20:31   26:52   36:49   45:41   55:13   58:51   66:23   69:13   69:46                                                                                                                         
       ADY ADY                            4:24    2:56    7:40    4:02    1:29    6:21    9:57    8:52    9:32    3:38    7:32    2:50    0:33                                                                                                                         
    17 Kiss Gábor András         70:11    5:46   11:41   21:35   25:21   26:35   31:06   38:35   48:27   58:10   63:44   68:00   69:48   70:11                                                                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              5:46    5:55    9:54    3:46    1:14    4:31    7:29    9:52    9:43    5:34    4:16    1:48    0:23                                                                                                                         
    18 Nagy Ákos                 71:39    4:57    7:42   14:36   27:10   28:19   32:29   41:52   57:56   64:05   66:52   69:40   71:13   71:39                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             4:57    2:45    6:54   12:34    1:09    4:10    9:23   16:04    6:09    2:47    2:48    1:33    0:26                                                                                                                         
    19 Báder Attila              72:19    4:19    9:16   19:03   22:26   23:53   28:37   37:27   52:22   62:17   65:36   69:20   71:46   72:19                                                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              4:19    4:57    9:47    3:23    1:27    4:44    8:50   14:55    9:55    3:19    3:44    2:26    0:33                                                                                                                         
    20 Bozsó Norbert             73:29    4:30    7:16   22:35   25:32   26:43   30:48   38:38   56:21   64:49   67:44   71:24   73:08   73:29                                                                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             4:30    2:46   15:19    2:57    1:11    4:05    7:50   17:43    8:28    2:55    3:40    1:44    0:21                                                                                                                         
    21 Bodrogi László            81:05   14:30   17:17   25:58   29:17   30:44   37:02   51:05   59:57   69:02   72:41   77:14   80:19   81:05                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny            14:30    2:47    8:41    3:19    1:27    6:18   14:03    8:52    9:05    3:39    4:33    3:05    0:46                                                                                                                         
    22 Szeredi Gábor             87:28    4:28    7:31   16:43   21:17   22:47   29:48   39:37   63:48   73:56   77:13   84:26   86:53   87:28                                                                                                                         
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes             4:28    3:03    9:12    4:34    1:30    7:01    9:49   24:11   10:08    3:17    7:13    2:27    0:35                                                                                                                         
    23 Nyíri Tibor               89:36    5:37    8:44   18:40   24:54   26:36   38:48   56:31   64:46   75:36   78:53   87:07   89:06   89:36                                                                                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             5:37    3:07    9:56    6:14    1:42   12:12   17:43    8:15   10:50    3:17    8:14    1:59    0:30                                                                                                                         
    24 Deák Botond               91:15    4:51    7:50   38:17   41:38   43:26   49:42   58:23   69:04   77:31   80:56   88:57   90:49   91:15                                                                                                                         
       ADY ADY                            4:51    2:59   30:27    3:21    1:48    6:16    8:41   10:41    8:27    3:25    8:01    1:52    0:26                                                                                                                         
    25 Stark Ferenc             114:51    4:30    7:42   21:02   26:59   28:21   33:00   66:00   76:43   97:56  103:10  109:11  113:55  114:51                                                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              4:30    3:12   13:20    5:57    1:22    4:39   33:00   10:43   21:13    5:14    6:01    4:44    0:56                                                                                                                         
    26 Horváth Imre             125:48   10:13   14:43   23:59   30:26   32:28   40:07   53:19   77:07   94:03   98:07  121:30  125:17  125:48                                                                                                                         
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-            10:13    4:30    9:16    6:27    2:02    7:39   13:12   23:48   16:56    4:04   23:23    3:47    0:31                                                                                                                         



F21C  (12)               4.400 km  170 m   11 ep                        
                                         1(45)   2(37)   3(38)   4(43)   5(50)   6(83)   7(62)   8(58)  9(160)  10(78) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Varsányi Attila           48:11    1:38    4:40    5:52   11:11   20:49   25:48   29:07   33:42   40:29   46:37   47:37   48:11                                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              1:38    3:02    1:12    5:19    9:38    4:59    3:19    4:35    6:47    6:08    1:00    0:34                                                                                                                                 
     2 Hanyicska Mihály          52:13    2:14    6:43    8:42   15:28   27:50   33:10   35:10   39:51   45:00   50:50   51:46   52:13                                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             2:14    4:29    1:59    6:46   12:22    5:20    2:00    4:41    5:09    5:50    0:56    0:27                                                                                                                                 
     3 Iski Ferenc               52:48    1:24    5:20    6:13   12:31   21:30   25:13   28:21   39:34   44:27   51:25   52:23   52:48                                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:24    3:56    0:53    6:18    8:59    3:43    3:08   11:13    4:53    6:58    0:58    0:25                                                                                                                                 
     4 Nyári Sándor              55:26    2:32    8:00   11:03   19:59   29:37   34:17   36:17   43:28   48:39   54:15   55:03   55:26                                                                                                                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             2:32    5:28    3:03    8:56    9:38    4:40    2:00    7:11    5:11    5:36    0:48    0:23                                                                                                                                 
     5 Kiss György ifj.          57:49    1:43   12:20   13:25   24:05   33:32   37:45   39:15   46:12   52:29   56:39   57:25   57:49                                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:43   10:37    1:05   10:40    9:27    4:13    1:30    6:57    6:17    4:10    0:46    0:24                                                                                                                                 
     6 Liskány András István     61:17    3:56   12:42   14:01   21:31   31:11   37:14   39:01   48:45   53:53   59:58   60:50   61:17                                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             3:56    8:46    1:19    7:30    9:40    6:03    1:47    9:44    5:08    6:05    0:52    0:27                                                                                                                                 
     7 Vadász Tamás              63:15    2:06    5:47    7:13   15:43   31:39   36:45   38:39   43:28   54:31   61:38   62:49   63:15                                                                                                                                 
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő             2:06    3:41    1:26    8:30   15:56    5:06    1:54    4:49   11:03    7:07    1:11    0:26                                                                                                                                 
     7 Paskuj Mátyás             63:15    1:45   16:56   18:06   25:57   35:34   40:30   42:39   49:24   55:16   61:37   62:42   63:15           15:26                                                                                                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             1:45   15:11    1:10    7:51    9:37    4:56    2:09    6:45    5:52    6:21    1:05    0:33             *38                                                                                                                 
     9 Ivák Pál                  76:35    1:35    8:07    9:28   16:08   51:14   55:32   57:36   62:47   68:16   75:04   76:03   76:35                                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:35    6:32    1:21    6:40   35:06    4:18    2:04    5:11    5:29    6:48    0:59    0:32                                                                                                                                 
    10 Kosztyán Szilveszter      77:08    5:43   12:03   13:40   25:41   45:35   50:23   52:09   57:40   68:37   75:50   76:44   77:08                                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    5:43    6:20    1:37   12:01   19:54    4:48    1:46    5:31   10:57    7:13    0:54    0:24                                                                                                                                 
    11 Pusztai Tibor             77:12    2:12    9:05   10:35   23:38   32:10   39:21   44:29   58:51   66:02   74:52   76:47   77:12                                                                                                                                 
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes             2:12    6:53    1:30   13:03    8:32    7:11    5:08   14:22    7:11    8:50    1:55    0:25                                                                                                                                 
    12 Szalkai Iván              79:23    2:11    6:22    8:15   16:08   28:29   34:24   37:51   44:26   61:42   77:34   78:47   79:23                                                                                                                                 
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes             2:11    4:11    1:53    7:53   12:21    5:55    3:27    6:35   17:16   15:52    1:13    0:36                                                                                                                                 



F40  (13)                5.300 km  300 m   16 ep                        
                                         1(37)   2(39)   3(42)   4(50)   5(55)   6(83)   7(59)   8(82)   9(78)  10(75)  11(65)  12(67)  13(70)  14(72)  15(79) 16(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Gera Tibor                55:15    3:45    6:18    9:47   19:02   22:25   23:45   27:57   34:30   36:49   40:55   44:33   47:01   47:20   51:36   53:34   54:43   55:15                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             3:45    2:33    3:29    9:15    3:23    1:20    4:12    6:33    2:19    4:06    3:38    2:28    0:19    4:16    1:58    1:09    0:32                                                                                         
     2 Szerdahelyi Zoltán        56:27    3:29    5:52    9:24   17:27   20:46   22:02   26:50   34:16   36:32   39:53   44:10   47:08   47:32   52:36   54:33   55:53   56:27                                                                                         
       SZT Szombathelyi Főisk             3:29    2:23    3:32    8:03    3:19    1:16    4:48    7:26    2:16    3:21    4:17    2:58    0:24    5:04    1:57    1:20    0:34                                                                                         
     3 Koós István               57:37    4:22    7:25   10:29   18:28   21:40   22:55   27:28   34:10   37:11   40:25   43:49   47:49   48:24   53:28   56:03   57:10   57:37                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             4:22    3:03    3:04    7:59    3:12    1:15    4:33    6:42    3:01    3:14    3:24    4:00    0:35    5:04    2:35    1:07    0:27                                                                                         
     4 Filó György               63:40    8:03   11:07   14:48   24:40   27:50   29:02   34:57   42:10   44:23   47:31   52:00   54:23   55:03   59:27   62:02   63:15   63:40                                                                                         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               8:03    3:04    3:41    9:52    3:10    1:12    5:55    7:13    2:13    3:08    4:29    2:23    0:40    4:24    2:35    1:13    0:25                                                                                         
     5 Trócsányi Zoltán          64:17    3:32    6:39   10:22   20:08   23:11   24:28   29:39   36:32   40:28   43:49   50:10   53:25   53:46   60:17   62:36   63:50   64:17                                                                                         
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús             3:32    3:07    3:43    9:46    3:03    1:17    5:11    6:53    3:56    3:21    6:21    3:15    0:21    6:31    2:19    1:14    0:27                                                                                         
     6 Gabnai Ernő               64:33    3:28    5:35    8:49   18:55   22:22   23:30   27:34   41:07   43:04   46:08   49:56   53:05   53:29   58:39   62:55   64:04   64:33                                                                                         
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús             3:28    2:07    3:14   10:06    3:27    1:08    4:04   13:33    1:57    3:04    3:48    3:09    0:24    5:10    4:16    1:09    0:29                                                                                         
     7 Rusvai László             66:34    6:07    9:03   12:28   22:52   26:11   27:24   32:45   40:08   42:27   45:44   52:03   54:14   54:33   62:34   65:02   66:08   66:34                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     6:07    2:56    3:25   10:24    3:19    1:13    5:21    7:23    2:19    3:17    6:19    2:11    0:19    8:01    2:28    1:06    0:26                                                                                         
     8 Vass Zoltán               66:58    4:03    6:30   10:37   20:54   24:51   26:17   31:21   39:14   43:01   48:05   53:41   57:02   57:27   61:56   64:58   66:24   66:58                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             4:03    2:27    4:07   10:17    3:57    1:26    5:04    7:53    3:47    5:04    5:36    3:21    0:25    4:29    3:02    1:26    0:34                                                                                         
     9 Liskány József            69:21    3:48    7:50   13:21   23:13   26:50   28:10   33:36   40:52   44:42   48:59   53:45   57:05   57:32   63:58   67:44   68:53   69:21                                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             3:48    4:02    5:31    9:52    3:37    1:20    5:26    7:16    3:50    4:17    4:46    3:20    0:27    6:26    3:46    1:09    0:28                                                                                         
    10 König Péter               94:08    4:26    7:18   12:16   26:18   31:30   32:58   49:48   59:17   62:22   66:18   73:12   77:26   77:49   89:19   92:06   93:37   94:08                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:26    2:52    4:58   14:02    5:12    1:28   16:50    9:29    3:05    3:56    6:54    4:14    0:23   11:30    2:47    1:31    0:31                                                                                         
    11 Urbán András              96:24    5:43    9:00   13:21   28:30   33:47   35:16   42:03   50:50   54:48   60:39   66:28   75:08   75:56   86:02   93:57   95:53   96:24                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             5:43    3:17    4:21   15:09    5:17    1:29    6:47    8:47    3:58    5:51    5:49    8:40    0:48   10:06    7:55    1:56    0:31                                                                                         
    12 Csizmadia József         102:46   11:42   14:07   17:33   28:24   36:41   38:06   43:50   60:51   63:16   66:29   70:46   88:58   89:30   98:18  100:43  102:15  102:46                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato            11:42    2:25    3:26   10:51    8:17    1:25    5:44   17:01    2:25    3:13    4:17   18:12    0:32    8:48    2:25    1:32    0:31                                                                                         

       Závodszky Tamás            hiba    4:48    7:20   11:31   22:19   25:20   26:34   32:13   40:25   42:43   48:20   52:54   56:10   56:34   61:42   -----   64:59   65:26                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:48    2:32    4:11   10:48    3:01    1:14    5:39    8:12    2:18    5:37    4:34    3:16    0:24    5:08            3:17    0:27                                                                                         



F45  (10)                5.100 km  225 m   14 ep                        
                                         1(40)   2(42)   3(44)   4(50)   5(55)   6(83)   7(58)  8(160)   9(82)  10(64)  11(81)  12(71)  13(75) 14(100)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Kovács József             68:53    3:45    5:22    7:30   12:36   15:56   17:18   21:49   27:34   33:52   44:02   49:37   56:38   66:43   68:26   68:53                                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             3:45    1:37    2:08    5:06    3:20    1:22    4:31    5:45    6:18   10:10    5:35    7:01   10:05    1:43    0:27                                                                                                         
     2 Tóth Károly               70:30    3:55    7:09    9:32   17:23   21:21   22:45   26:14   32:10   42:13   47:40   52:59   60:06   68:08   69:57   70:30                                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              3:55    3:14    2:23    7:51    3:58    1:24    3:29    5:56   10:03    5:27    5:19    7:07    8:02    1:49    0:33                                                                                                         
     3 Honfi Gábor               75:14    5:13    6:41    9:11   16:08   19:29   21:18   25:57   30:35   36:31   43:00   54:48   65:05   72:42   74:48   75:14                                                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              5:13    1:28    2:30    6:57    3:21    1:49    4:39    4:38    5:56    6:29   11:48   10:17    7:37    2:06    0:26                                                                                                         
     4 Hegedűs Béla              84:25    5:07    6:55   10:08   18:06   21:57   23:34   29:13   36:01   43:45   53:11   58:48   72:11   81:28   83:53   84:25                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             5:07    1:48    3:13    7:58    3:51    1:37    5:39    6:48    7:44    9:26    5:37   13:23    9:17    2:25    0:32                                                                                                         
     5 Zsilkin Viktor            85:20    4:02    5:31    8:35   14:25   18:53   20:16   23:56   29:27   44:45   53:14   68:54   75:58   82:27   84:39   85:20                                                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             4:02    1:29    3:04    5:50    4:28    1:23    3:40    5:31   15:18    8:29   15:40    7:04    6:29    2:12    0:41                                                                                                         
     6 Krolopp Frigyes           89:07    6:01    7:45   11:23   20:11   24:28   25:56   31:15   38:15   45:30   58:06   67:36   76:33   85:37   88:32   89:07                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             6:01    1:44    3:38    8:48    4:17    1:28    5:19    7:00    7:15   12:36    9:30    8:57    9:04    2:55    0:35                                                                                                         
     7 Halász László            102:50   16:12   18:23   21:54   29:49   35:42   37:40   42:47   49:58   57:15   71:02   76:58   90:15   99:32  102:12  102:50                                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club            16:12    2:11    3:31    7:55    5:53    1:58    5:07    7:11    7:17   13:47    5:56   13:17    9:17    2:40    0:38                                                                                                         

       Györgyi Zoltán             hiba    5:26    7:29   10:55   21:30   26:23   28:12   33:46   43:23   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   76:53   77:35                                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             5:26    2:03    3:26   10:35    4:53    1:49    5:34    9:37                                           33:30    0:42                                                                                                         
       Szepesi Imre               hiba    4:36    6:08    9:22   24:24   28:01   -----   34:08   39:09   45:29   59:18   65:22   76:08   88:21   91:27   92:08                                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             4:36    1:32    3:14   15:02    3:37            6:07    5:01    6:20   13:49    6:04   10:46   12:13    3:06    0:41                                                                                                         
       Kele József                hiba    4:09    5:47    9:53   16:12   20:35   21:55   25:59   34:55   45:31   -----   -----   -----   -----   56:55   57:32                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:09    1:38    4:06    6:19    4:23    1:20    4:04    8:56   10:36                                   11:24    0:37                                                                                                         



F55  (8)                 3.800 km  240 m   15 ep                        
                                         1(45)   2(48)   3(55)   4(83)   5(82)   6(78)   7(75)   8(72)   9(70)  10(81)  11(63)  12(64)  13(77)  14(79) 15(100)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Kéri Péter                49:09    1:45    5:03    7:40    9:04   15:00   17:04   20:27   23:44   29:28   32:09   35:17   39:33   44:08   47:02   48:33   49:09                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    1:45    3:18    2:37    1:24    5:56    2:04    3:23    3:17    5:44    2:41    3:08    4:16    4:35    2:54    1:31    0:36                                                                                                 
     2 Tasi Ákos                 92:22    3:19    7:52   11:56   13:43   22:22   25:20   31:29   39:48   48:03   55:25   62:49   72:25   85:00   90:14   91:45   92:22                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:19    4:33    4:04    1:47    8:39    2:58    6:09    8:19    8:15    7:22    7:24    9:36   12:35    5:14    1:31    0:37                                                                                                 
     3 Andrási Lajos             98:00    1:52    5:50   14:36   16:14   23:12   26:19   30:07   34:45   43:31   46:32   54:05   58:31   89:21   95:23   97:15   98:00                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:52    3:58    8:46    1:38    6:58    3:07    3:48    4:38    8:46    3:01    7:33    4:26   30:50    6:02    1:52    0:45                                                                                                 
     4 Csáki Tibor              105:56    2:27    7:17   11:19   13:11   22:13   26:58   34:15   47:49   57:19   68:28   73:18   80:48   94:51  102:32  105:00  105:56                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:27    4:50    4:02    1:52    9:02    4:45    7:17   13:34    9:30   11:09    4:50    7:30   14:03    7:41    2:28    0:56                                                                                                 
     5 Gáncs Kálmán             107:20    1:54    5:58   10:20   12:09   21:09   26:04   32:12   38:53   52:17   67:44   74:01   80:03   98:26  104:22  106:31  107:20                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:54    4:04    4:22    1:49    9:00    4:55    6:08    6:41   13:24   15:27    6:17    6:02   18:23    5:56    2:09    0:49                                                                                                 
     6 Vida István              114:10    2:21    6:56   10:46   12:30   22:17   31:27   37:42   51:46   64:25   71:01   76:38   82:46  106:20  111:15  113:27  114:10                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:21    4:35    3:50    1:44    9:47    9:10    6:15   14:04   12:39    6:36    5:37    6:08   23:34    4:55    2:12    0:43                                                                                                 
     7 Mudry Ferenc             120:15    6:27   11:20   17:28   19:59   30:42   56:42   61:39   70:46   84:31   89:04   94:36  102:01  112:03  117:09  119:31  120:15                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  6:27    4:53    6:08    2:31   10:43   26:00    4:57    9:07   13:45    4:33    5:32    7:25   10:02    5:06    2:22    0:44                                                                                                 

       Rétfalvi Lajos             hiba    1:36    5:05    8:44   10:14   19:05   22:36   28:19   42:33   55:59   61:54   67:55   73:15   90:24   -----   92:39   93:13                                                                                                 
       JSS Jánosháza SK                   1:36    3:29    3:39    1:30    8:51    3:31    5:43   14:14   13:26    5:55    6:01    5:20   17:09            2:15    0:34                                                                                                 



F60  (4)                 3.200 km  195 m   12 ep                        
                                         1(45)   2(48)   3(55)   4(83)   5(82)   6(76)   7(64)   8(67)   9(70)  10(73)  11(78) 12(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Tőkés József              65:39    2:31    6:53   10:55   12:45   23:01   31:49   37:54   44:08   44:38   55:58   63:19   64:52   65:39                                                                                                                         
       TSC Tungsram SC                    2:31    4:22    4:02    1:50   10:16    8:48    6:05    6:14    0:30   11:20    7:21    1:33    0:47                                                                                                                         
     2 Buda József               75:22    4:47   11:10   16:13   19:31   31:10   38:10   45:58   51:52   52:32   62:33   71:57   74:36   75:22                                                                                                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               4:47    6:23    5:03    3:18   11:39    7:00    7:48    5:54    0:40   10:01    9:24    2:39    0:46                                                                                                                         
     3 Nagy Gábor                75:43    2:12    7:31   12:10   13:51   24:34   31:52   39:21   47:28   48:21   62:22   73:46   75:06   75:43                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:12    5:19    4:39    1:41   10:43    7:18    7:29    8:07    0:53   14:01   11:24    1:20    0:37                                                                                                                         

       Vizauer Attila               vi    2:43    8:17   17:54   20:00   34:08   46:18   53:44   64:19   64:55   94:18  100:29  101:37  102:12                                                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             2:43    5:34    9:37    2:06   14:08   12:10    7:26   10:35    0:36   29:23    6:11    1:08    0:35                                                                                                                         



F65  (7)                 3.200 km  195 m   12 ep                        
                                         1(45)   2(48)   3(55)   4(83)   5(82)   6(76)   7(64)   8(67)   9(70)  10(73)  11(78) 12(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Nagy Dezső                64:57    2:10    6:58   10:43   12:18   21:35   30:22   38:33   45:02   45:31   56:15   63:29   64:26   64:57                                                                                                                         
       CLU CLUJ                           2:10    4:48    3:45    1:35    9:17    8:47    8:11    6:29    0:29   10:44    7:14    0:57    0:31                                                                                                                         
     2 Nyögéri Imre              68:17    2:27    6:52   11:46   13:35   23:22   29:07   38:53   44:27   44:58   59:57   66:29   67:37   68:17                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:27    4:25    4:54    1:49    9:47    5:45    9:46    5:34    0:31   14:59    6:32    1:08    0:40                                                                                                                         
     3 Cserteg István            73:01    4:49    9:16   13:39   15:25   29:42   37:10   44:50   50:18   51:05   62:09   70:45   72:15   73:01                                                                                                                         
       TSC Tungsram SC                    4:49    4:27    4:23    1:46   14:17    7:28    7:40    5:28    0:47   11:04    8:36    1:30    0:46                                                                                                                         
     4 Cserháti József           74:50    2:08    5:34   10:22   11:56   25:08   33:49   39:07   48:05   48:33   66:09   73:23   74:20   74:50                                                                                                                         
       TSC Tungsram SC                    2:08    3:26    4:48    1:34   13:12    8:41    5:18    8:58    0:28   17:36    7:14    0:57    0:30                                                                                                                         
     5 Hódossy Béla              86:04    2:50    8:58   17:24   19:34   32:08   40:57   48:42   56:24   57:35   73:20   83:49   85:21   86:04                                                                                                                         
       TSC Tungsram SC                    2:50    6:08    8:26    2:10   12:34    8:49    7:45    7:42    1:11   15:45   10:29    1:32    0:43                                                                                                                         
     6 Kész István               90:13    4:31   12:27   21:59   25:07   36:12   44:59   52:37   60:39   61:44   77:18   87:34   89:26   90:13                                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             4:31    7:56    9:32    3:08   11:05    8:47    7:38    8:02    1:05   15:34   10:16    1:52    0:47                                                                                                                         
     7 Óhegyi Albin             139:58    3:16    9:33   16:19   19:15   52:43   64:00   73:53   83:49   85:03  118:35  135:18  138:03  139:58                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             3:16    6:17    6:46    2:56   33:28   11:17    9:53    9:56    1:14   33:32   16:43    2:45    1:55                                                                                                                         



F70  (6)                 2.600 km  110 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(45)   2(43)   3(44)   4(54)   5(83)   6(62)   7(82)   8(78)   9(79) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

     1 Kangasmaki Heikki         36:43    2:03    6:39    7:13   17:40   19:43   22:10   28:10   31:47   34:34   36:07   36:43                                                                                                                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               2:03    4:36    0:34   10:27    2:03    2:27    6:00    3:37    2:47    1:33    0:36                                                                                                                                         
     2 Dudás István              38:20    2:25    5:20    6:36   17:06   19:32   21:40   28:42   32:53   35:54   37:42   38:20                                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:25    2:55    1:16   10:30    2:26    2:08    7:02    4:11    3:01    1:48    0:38                                                                                                                                         
     3 Buncsik János             38:28    2:05    4:28    5:22   18:24   20:54   23:06   29:34   33:15   36:11   37:51   38:28                                                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:05    2:23    0:54   13:02    2:30    2:12    6:28    3:41    2:56    1:40    0:37                                                                                                                                         
     4 Csupor Miklós             55:09    3:45    8:53   10:21   22:13   26:07   29:13   39:33   46:34   51:14   54:05   55:09                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:45    5:08    1:28   11:52    3:54    3:06   10:20    7:01    4:40    2:51    1:04                                                                                                                                         
     5 Szebeli István            79:43    4:40   12:19   14:10   29:58   34:55   39:07   60:14   68:48   74:05   78:09   79:43                                                                                                                                         
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes             4:40    7:39    1:51   15:48    4:57    4:12   21:07    8:34    5:17    4:04    1:34                                                                                                                                         

       Balogh László              hiba    4:00   21:21   25:29   50:00   58:21   -----   -----   -----   -----   68:59   70:44                                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                4:00   17:21    4:08   24:31    8:21                                   10:38    1:45                                                                                                                                         



N12C  (7)                2.100 km  95 m   9 ep                          
                                         1(45)   2(43)   3(44)   4(49)   5(83)   6(62)   7(78)   8(80)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Goldmann Dóra             25:36    2:10    5:58    7:03   13:37   16:30   18:58   23:04   24:34   25:05   25:36                                                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             2:10    3:48    1:05    6:34    2:53    2:28    4:06    1:30    0:31    0:31                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Sirovica Nóra             47:30    2:32   17:44   21:14   34:09   37:43   39:55   45:09   46:39   47:02   47:30                                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:32   15:12    3:30   12:55    3:34    2:12    5:14    1:30    0:23    0:28                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Ijjés Ninetta             48:02    2:47    8:42   12:05   25:18   29:00   31:06   44:21   46:20   47:29   48:02                                                                                                                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             2:47    5:55    3:23   13:13    3:42    2:06   13:15    1:59    1:09    0:33                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Vass Flóra                49:55    4:41   10:49   14:29   27:13   30:52   33:01   46:25   48:18   49:27   49:55                                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             4:41    6:08    3:40   12:44    3:39    2:09   13:24    1:53    1:09    0:28                                                                                                                                                 
     5 Polgár Henrietta          53:50   17:50   23:46   27:19   40:06   43:50   45:58   51:25   52:42   53:10   53:50           45:24                                                                                                                                 
       EK EK                             17:50    5:56    3:33   12:47    3:44    2:08    5:27    1:17    0:28    0:40             *61                                                                                                                                 
     6 Farkas Letícia            55:00    9:44   15:52   19:03   32:16   35:53   38:04   51:23   53:17   54:33   55:00                                                                                                                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             9:44    6:08    3:11   13:13    3:37    2:11   13:19    1:54    1:16    0:27                                                                                                                                                 
     7 Nyina Nikolett            85:31    5:56   20:51   24:36   46:54   54:58   71:07   82:46   84:00   84:49   85:31                                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             5:56   14:55    3:45   22:18    8:04   16:09   11:39    1:14    0:49    0:42                                                                                                                                                 



N16B  (7)                3.200 km  195 m   12 ep                        
                                         1(45)   2(48)   3(55)   4(83)   5(82)   6(76)   7(64)   8(67)   9(70)  10(73)  11(78) 12(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Szabó Andrea              76:19    1:44    6:11   17:02   18:56   26:50   33:00   46:30   56:18   56:56   66:43   74:52   75:52   76:19                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:44    4:27   10:51    1:54    7:54    6:10   13:30    9:48    0:38    9:47    8:09    1:00    0:27                                                                                                                         
     2 Csiki Katalin             99:32    7:36   23:27   28:37   30:18   39:19   47:23   60:40   71:57   72:37   90:46   97:37   98:52   99:32                                                                                                                         
       ADY ADY                            7:36   15:51    5:10    1:41    9:01    8:04   13:17   11:17    0:40   18:09    6:51    1:15    0:40                                                                                                                         
     3 Csurel Beáta             100:15    2:14    6:10   10:12   11:52   20:49   29:17   36:43   50:42   51:04   91:47   98:40   99:45  100:15                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:14    3:56    4:02    1:40    8:57    8:28    7:26   13:59    0:22   40:43    6:53    1:05    0:30                                                                                                                         
     4 Knotz Anikó              101:32    2:18    8:14   15:15   17:21   28:34   44:54   50:57   58:41   59:20   92:03   99:40  101:02  101:32                                                                                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             2:18    5:56    7:01    2:06   11:13   16:20    6:03    7:44    0:39   32:43    7:37    1:22    0:30                                                                                                                         
     5 Juhász V. Renáta         104:16    1:44    5:06   10:19   11:47   18:53   32:01   40:38   54:40   55:01   95:50  102:49  103:46  104:16                                                                                                                         
       DAR Délalföldi Regioná             1:44    3:22    5:13    1:28    7:06   13:08    8:37   14:02    0:21   40:49    6:59    0:57    0:30                                                                                                                         
     6 Jámbor Judit             120:41    6:30   12:22   18:04   20:28   34:38   54:30   62:11   74:21   75:43  103:39  118:45  120:12  120:41                                                                                                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             6:30    5:52    5:42    2:24   14:10   19:52    7:41   12:10    1:22   27:56   15:06    1:27    0:29                                                                                                                         

       Porpáczy Adél              hiba   13:02   18:50   24:23   26:37   -----   -----   58:46   70:01   70:32   89:05   95:42   96:56   97:31                                                                                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae            13:02    5:48    5:33    2:14                   32:09   11:15    0:31   18:33    6:37    1:14    0:35                                                                                                                         



N21B  (13)               4.300 km  225 m   14 ep                        
                                         1(45)   2(48)   3(55)   4(83)   5(59)  6(160)   7(82)   8(78)   9(75)  10(64)  11(81)  12(71)  13(72) 14(100)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Pogány Borcsi             63:12    1:37    4:57    9:28   10:51   20:32   24:15   32:20   34:33   37:43   44:14   50:32   57:09   59:56   62:39   63:12                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:37    3:20    4:31    1:23    9:41    3:43    8:05    2:13    3:10    6:31    6:18    6:37    2:47    2:43    0:33                                                                                                         
     2 Nagy Krisztina            67:58    1:26    4:13    8:40   10:00   20:14   24:29   31:24   34:00   36:57   43:47   52:17   61:36   64:31   67:24   67:58                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:26    2:47    4:27    1:20   10:14    4:15    6:55    2:36    2:57    6:50    8:30    9:19    2:55    2:53    0:34                                                                                                         
     3 Farkas Gabriella          68:10    1:44    5:50    9:03   10:48   16:00   20:50   28:23   33:13   37:36   49:33   56:07   62:28   64:47   67:41   68:10                                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:44    4:06    3:13    1:45    5:12    4:50    7:33    4:50    4:23   11:57    6:34    6:21    2:19    2:54    0:29                                                                                                         
     4 Friedrich Orsolya         69:58    1:43    5:07    8:55   10:27   16:06   21:06   28:24   30:53   34:45   42:28   49:46   62:19   65:47   69:25   69:58                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:43    3:24    3:48    1:32    5:39    5:00    7:18    2:29    3:52    7:43    7:18   12:33    3:28    3:38    0:33                                                                                                         
     5 Madarász Anett            73:52    1:25    6:53   11:31   12:55   20:02   24:57   32:02   34:54   38:44   46:40   53:50   66:16   69:43   73:23   73:52                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:25    5:28    4:38    1:24    7:07    4:55    7:05    2:52    3:50    7:56    7:10   12:26    3:27    3:40    0:29                                                                                                         
     6 Vékonyné Árva Katalin     84:27    2:20    6:32   10:45   12:23   25:15   31:42   40:08   42:45   46:41   56:54   64:27   76:33   80:14   83:50   84:27                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:20    4:12    4:13    1:38   12:52    6:27    8:26    2:37    3:56   10:13    7:33   12:06    3:41    3:36    0:37                                                                                                         
     7 Orosz Katalin             96:14    2:43    6:41   11:04   12:32   19:57   27:01   34:20   38:31   42:53   53:17   66:27   83:10   88:23   95:39   96:14                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:43    3:58    4:23    1:28    7:25    7:04    7:19    4:11    4:22   10:24   13:10   16:43    5:13    7:16    0:35                                                                                                         
     8 Kocsis Gabriella          98:51    2:31    9:50   13:55   15:49   21:46   28:25   35:37   42:03   48:52   61:58   72:26   88:50   92:55   98:04   98:51                                                                                                         
       HGA Honvéd Gábor Áron              2:31    7:19    4:05    1:54    5:57    6:39    7:12    6:26    6:49   13:06   10:28   16:24    4:05    5:09    0:47                                                                                                         
     9 Diósi Anna               105:07    2:38    6:37   11:17   13:13   20:02   26:43   43:41   50:45   56:02   66:32   78:58   94:18   99:33  104:25  105:07                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:38    3:59    4:40    1:56    6:49    6:41   16:58    7:04    5:17   10:30   12:26   15:20    5:15    4:52    0:42                                                                                                         
    10 Vadászné Kerese Andrea   106:52    2:36    7:20   11:19   13:07   20:15   28:22   37:09   42:40   47:02   68:03   78:51   95:12  100:44  106:12  106:52                                                                                                         
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő             2:36    4:44    3:59    1:48    7:08    8:07    8:47    5:31    4:22   21:01   10:48   16:21    5:32    5:28    0:40                                                                                                         
    11 Madarassy Mária          109:30    2:35    7:30   13:51   15:59   26:08   34:11   44:28   48:51   55:04   68:48   80:38   96:02  103:56  108:53  109:30                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:35    4:55    6:21    2:08   10:09    8:03   10:17    4:23    6:13   13:44   11:50   15:24    7:54    4:57    0:37                                                                                                         
    12 Zelena Dóra              113:19    2:05    6:01   10:28   12:08   18:27   25:00   44:20   47:45   53:03   71:55   91:20  104:33  108:09  112:32  113:19                                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              2:05    3:56    4:27    1:40    6:19    6:33   19:20    3:25    5:18   18:52   19:25   13:13    3:36    4:23    0:47                                                                                                         

       Lukóczky Orsolya           hiba    2:00    6:09   10:02   12:00   18:35   24:56   57:30   61:16   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   62:57   63:32                                                                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             2:00    4:09    3:53    1:58    6:35    6:21   32:34    3:46                                            1:41    0:35                                                                                                         



N21C  (6)                3.600 km  150 m   9 ep                         
                                         1(45)   2(37)   3(38)   4(43)   5(83)   6(58)  7(160)   8(78)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Hanyicska Mihályné        48:24    2:35    7:13    9:07   15:49   22:14   33:36   39:39   46:49   47:54   48:24                                                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             2:35    4:38    1:54    6:42    6:25   11:22    6:03    7:10    1:05    0:30                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Tóth Károlyné             60:21    2:42   12:29   13:57   28:03   34:45   40:48   52:25   58:50   59:52   60:21                                                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:42    9:47    1:28   14:06    6:42    6:03   11:37    6:25    1:02    0:29                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Szemler Judit             64:30    2:31   15:46   17:42   28:00   36:28   43:16   55:34   62:25   63:33   64:30                                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:31   13:15    1:56   10:18    8:28    6:48   12:18    6:51    1:08    0:57                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Ivák Eszter               73:31    4:23   21:59   23:32   30:55   39:52   48:02   65:14   71:53   72:59   73:31                                                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             4:23   17:36    1:33    7:23    8:57    8:10   17:12    6:39    1:06    0:32                                                                                                                                                 

       Koósné Nagy Judit          hiba    1:55    6:06    7:33   14:11   -----   26:20   35:43   42:53   44:24   45:00                                                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:55    4:11    1:27    6:38           12:09    9:23    7:10    1:31    0:36                                                                                                                                                 
       Mitterer Andrea            hiba    2:59   16:03   18:13   28:46   36:54   48:07   -----   -----   70:18   71:19                                                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:59   13:04    2:10   10:33    8:08   11:13                   22:11    1:01                                                                                                                                                 



N35  (7)                 3.800 km  240 m   15 ep                        
                                         1(45)   2(48)   3(55)   4(83)   5(82)   6(78)   7(75)   8(72)   9(70)  10(81)  11(63)  12(64)  13(77)  14(79) 15(100)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Balogh Piroska            60:43    1:41    4:59   10:14   11:42   18:23   21:37   25:25   30:47   36:21   41:02   44:43   50:04   54:55   58:47   60:08   60:43                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:41    3:18    5:15    1:28    6:41    3:14    3:48    5:22    5:34    4:41    3:41    5:21    4:51    3:52    1:21    0:35                                                                                                 
     2 Tömördi Ágnes             65:46    1:31    4:34    8:34   10:03   15:40   18:50   22:07   31:50   38:10   48:16   51:50   55:26   60:36   63:58   65:14   65:46                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:31    3:03    4:00    1:29    5:37    3:10    3:17    9:43    6:20   10:06    3:34    3:36    5:10    3:22    1:16    0:32                                                                                                 
     3 Csizmadiáné Szóládi An    67:18    1:58    5:12    8:35   10:02   18:36   21:04   24:59   28:52   37:29   40:46   51:30   56:33   61:52   65:13   66:40   67:18                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:58    3:14    3:23    1:27    8:34    2:28    3:55    3:53    8:37    3:17   10:44    5:03    5:19    3:21    1:27    0:38                                                                                                 
     4 Orbán Judit               85:08    2:11    5:39   11:45   13:34   24:14   27:16   31:09   36:07   46:00   49:26   54:59   60:25   77:46   82:44   84:31   85:08                                                                                                 
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs             2:11    3:28    6:06    1:49   10:40    3:02    3:53    4:58    9:53    3:26    5:33    5:26   17:21    4:58    1:47    0:37                                                                                                 
     5 Sallai Sára               85:59    1:44    5:22    8:40   10:05   29:22   32:55   37:13   43:33   51:09   55:05   59:28   64:28   79:32   84:01   85:26   85:59                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:44    3:38    3:18    1:25   19:17    3:33    4:18    6:20    7:36    3:56    4:23    5:00   15:04    4:29    1:25    0:33                                                                                                 
     6 Horváth Klára             98:32    2:06    7:08   11:10   12:50   22:03   25:41   42:23   48:53   62:53   67:02   71:48   79:07   91:25   96:03   97:47   98:32                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:06    5:02    4:02    1:40    9:13    3:38   16:42    6:30   14:00    4:09    4:46    7:19   12:18    4:38    1:44    0:45                                                                                                 
     7 Szűcs Judit              113:20    2:00    6:03   10:29   12:08   22:06   25:15   31:41   40:30   48:33   73:52   81:03   87:58  104:59  110:40  112:37  113:20                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              2:00    4:03    4:26    1:39    9:58    3:09    6:26    8:49    8:03   25:19    7:11    6:55   17:01    5:41    1:57    0:43                                                                                                 



N40  (11)                3.300 km  200 m   13 ep                        
                                         1(45)   2(48)   3(55)   4(83)   5(82)   6(76)   7(64)   8(63)   9(70)  10(72)  11(75)  12(78) 13(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Rusvainé Barócsi Katal    58:10    2:47    6:05   10:20   11:58   18:35   22:23   31:14   41:12   45:05   50:16   54:00   56:56   57:43   58:10                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     2:47    3:18    4:15    1:38    6:37    3:48    8:51    9:58    3:53    5:11    3:44    2:56    0:47    0:27                                                                                                                 
     2 Síkhegyi Gabriella        64:49    2:16    5:43   10:04   11:54   20:23   26:27   32:37   38:09   43:14   53:59   59:05   62:41   64:09   64:49                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:16    3:27    4:21    1:50    8:29    6:04    6:10    5:32    5:05   10:45    5:06    3:36    1:28    0:40                                                                                                                 
     3 Dániel Edit               67:59    1:58    5:36   11:12   12:45   20:24   26:36   32:27   46:30   51:19   56:28   60:28   66:06   67:21   67:59                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:58    3:38    5:36    1:33    7:39    6:12    5:51   14:03    4:49    5:09    4:00    5:38    1:15    0:38                                                                                                                 
     4 Ostorics Zsuzsanna        69:55    2:19    7:55   13:09   15:00   24:19   30:16   37:04   42:56   48:31   57:43   63:42   68:01   69:18   69:55                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:19    5:36    5:14    1:51    9:19    5:57    6:48    5:52    5:35    9:12    5:59    4:19    1:17    0:37                                                                                                                 
     5 Halászné L. Ibolya        73:59    2:46    6:24   18:25   20:06   29:04   34:34   43:20   53:14   57:23   62:31   66:37   72:12   73:22   73:59                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             2:46    3:38   12:01    1:41    8:58    5:30    8:46    9:54    4:09    5:08    4:06    5:35    1:10    0:37                                                                                                                 
     6 Marczis Márta             76:38    2:03    7:48   11:49   13:21   21:53   30:40   36:36   41:11   46:13   57:21   67:18   74:40   75:57   76:38                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             2:03    5:45    4:01    1:32    8:32    8:47    5:56    4:35    5:02   11:08    9:57    7:22    1:17    0:41                                                                                                                 
     7 Horváth Zoltánné          84:59    3:09    8:02   13:58   15:53   25:35   37:19   51:26   59:28   63:32   72:47   78:37   83:04   84:19   84:59                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    3:09    4:53    5:56    1:55    9:42   11:44   14:07    8:02    4:04    9:15    5:50    4:27    1:15    0:40                                                                                                                 
     8 Hajas Csilla dr.          87:15    2:31    8:43   13:02   14:38   24:35   33:47   42:23   48:40   56:57   68:36   82:07   85:38   86:47   87:15                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             2:31    6:12    4:19    1:36    9:57    9:12    8:36    6:17    8:17   11:39   13:31    3:31    1:09    0:28                                                                                                                 
     9 Radics Anna               94:24    2:07    7:24   10:45   12:20   20:28   34:11   48:15   52:47   73:12   81:31   86:06   92:45   93:43   94:24                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:07    5:17    3:21    1:35    8:08   13:43   14:04    4:32   20:25    8:19    4:35    6:39    0:58    0:41                                                                                                                 
    10 Madarász Lászlóné        107:58    2:36    7:42   15:14   18:17   27:41   49:54   57:44   63:46   72:07   88:15   98:09  105:44  107:24  107:58                                                                                                                 
       HGA Honvéd Gábor Áron              2:36    5:06    7:32    3:03    9:24   22:13    7:50    6:02    8:21   16:08    9:54    7:35    1:40    0:34                                                                                                                 

       Nemesházi Lászlóné         hiba    2:20    9:00   17:27   19:15   31:12   37:31   45:16   53:58   65:00   76:17   -----   -----   97:03   98:25                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:20    6:40    8:27    1:48   11:57    6:19    7:45    8:42   11:02   11:17                   20:46    1:22                                                                                                                 



N45  (5)                 3.600 km  150 m   9 ep                         
                                         1(45)   2(37)   3(38)   4(43)   5(83)   6(58)  7(160)   8(78)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Zarnóczay Klára           43:30    1:49    5:54    7:15   14:20   20:49   29:26   35:46   41:49   43:01   43:30                                                                                                                                                 
       NYK Nyíregyházi Konzer             1:49    4:05    1:21    7:05    6:29    8:37    6:20    6:03    1:12    0:29                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Karsai Klára              51:05    2:22    7:48    9:36   18:00   26:07   31:22   41:41   49:01   50:27   51:05                                                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:22    5:26    1:48    8:24    8:07    5:15   10:19    7:20    1:26    0:38                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Szabó Zsuzsanna           66:08    2:28   21:46   23:58   33:15   41:06   49:42   55:55   63:58   65:27   66:08                                                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             2:28   19:18    2:12    9:17    7:51    8:36    6:13    8:03    1:29    0:41                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Benga Andrásné            76:45    2:46   15:50   17:24   26:55   35:44   40:59   55:41   74:35   76:01   76:45                                                                                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             2:46   13:04    1:34    9:31    8:49    5:15   14:42   18:54    1:26    0:44                                                                                                                                                 
     5 Kedl Ildikó               92:12    2:40    8:30   10:44   43:56   53:59   62:50   71:36   90:00   91:30   92:12                                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             2:40    5:50    2:14   33:12   10:03    8:51    8:46   18:24    1:30    0:42                                                                                                                                                 



N60  (3)                 2.600 km  110 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(45)   2(43)   3(44)   4(54)   5(83)   6(62)   7(82)   8(78)   9(79) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

     1 Cser Krisztina            44:22    2:31    5:44    6:54   17:31   20:27   23:07   32:26   37:45   41:12   43:37   44:22           22:28                                                                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     2:31    3:13    1:10   10:37    2:56    2:40    9:19    5:19    3:27    2:25    0:45             *61                                                                                                                         
     2 Babai Margit dr.          54:08    3:20    7:20    8:34   22:25   25:59   28:59   40:18   46:14   50:24   53:05   54:08                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:20    4:00    1:14   13:51    3:34    3:00   11:19    5:56    4:10    2:41    1:03                                                                                                                                         
     3 Hanusz Mária              58:20    0:43    7:45    8:52   22:44   27:03   32:44   43:38   49:17   53:57   57:08   58:20                                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                0:43    7:02    1:07   13:52    4:19    5:41   10:54    5:39    4:40    3:11    1:12                                                                                                                                         



Nyílt  (14)              3.100 km  120 m   9 ep                         
                                         1(45)   2(37)   3(38)   4(43)   5(83)   6(62)   7(78)   8(79)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Zempléni András dr.       35:44    1:50    7:07    8:43   15:14   21:36   25:15   31:23   33:38   35:08   35:44                                                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             1:50    5:17    1:36    6:31    6:22    3:39    6:08    2:15    1:30    0:36                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Karácsony Péter           37:32    1:42    5:44    6:49   13:24   19:48   21:21   27:22   35:29   37:00   37:32                                                                                                                                                 
       HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE              1:42    4:02    1:05    6:35    6:24    1:33    6:01    8:07    1:31    0:32                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Magyari Orsolya           38:15    2:49    9:14   10:58   18:31   25:36   28:24   33:23   36:03   37:36   38:15                                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:49    6:25    1:44    7:33    7:05    2:48    4:59    2:40    1:33    0:39                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Koltai András             44:02    2:25   12:06   14:03   23:37   31:11   33:59   38:00   41:04   43:17   44:02                                                                                                                                                 
       EK EK                              2:25    9:41    1:57    9:34    7:34    2:48    4:01    3:04    2:13    0:45                                                                                                                                                 
     5 Balla Sándor              47:11    2:08    8:01   11:22   20:01   26:54   29:19   35:37   44:49   46:25   47:11                                                                                                                                                 
       EK EK                              2:08    5:53    3:21    8:39    6:53    2:25    6:18    9:12    1:36    0:46                                                                                                                                                 
     6 Kishalmi Tamás            47:44    2:30    7:59    9:18   21:15   29:43   32:57   39:12   45:14   47:14   47:44                                                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:30    5:29    1:19   11:57    8:28    3:14    6:15    6:02    2:00    0:30                                                                                                                                                 
     7 Kiss György id.           49:13    2:53    9:41   11:32   21:08   30:40   33:17   37:02   47:23   48:39   49:13                                                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:53    6:48    1:51    9:36    9:32    2:37    3:45   10:21    1:16    0:34                                                                                                                                                 
     8 Krishnamurti Arúr         57:29    3:09    9:22   11:27   26:22   35:57   38:50   46:09   54:40   56:50   57:29                                                                                                                                                 
       EK EK                              3:09    6:13    2:05   14:55    9:35    2:53    7:19    8:31    2:10    0:39                                                                                                                                                 
     9 Iski Ferencné             59:31    5:24   12:33   14:53   26:13   36:13   38:31   52:42   56:56   58:38   59:31           37:53                                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             5:24    7:09    2:20   11:20   10:00    2:18   14:11    4:14    1:42    0:53             *61                                                                                                                                 
    10 Trócsányi Zoltánné        62:49    2:37    9:25   11:46   23:58   34:17   42:28   50:55   60:04   62:14   62:49                                                                                                                                                 
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús             2:37    6:48    2:21   12:12   10:19    8:11    8:27    9:09    2:10    0:35                                                                                                                                                 
    11 Hajagos Henrik            63:08    6:59   14:56   17:37   34:36   45:42   48:59   55:42   60:26   62:29   63:08                                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             6:59    7:57    2:41   16:59   11:06    3:17    6:43    4:44    2:03    0:39                                                                                                                                                 
    12 Palkovics Éva             74:20    4:52   23:06   26:26   39:33   48:05   50:34   65:30   70:56   73:33   74:20                                                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             4:52   18:14    3:20   13:07    8:32    2:29   14:56    5:26    2:37    0:47                                                                                                                                                 
    13 Müller János              78:38   15:01   31:05   32:50   48:02   55:45   59:45   64:31   75:36   78:03   78:38                                                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               15:01   16:04    1:45   15:12    7:43    4:00    4:46   11:05    2:27    0:35                                                                                                                                                 
    14 Farkas Rita               79:29   10:05   34:57   38:04   51:36   62:23   64:44   69:55   75:49   78:43   79:29                                                                                                                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros            10:05   24:52    3:07   13:32   10:47    2:21    5:11    5:54    2:54    0:46