Diákolimpia Váltó - Gödöllő VáltóV 2005.05.22. 21:26
Eredményekkészítette: OS2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Rajtsz Váltó                                       Idő 
             Név                              Idő 


F21  (8)                    

    1    137 MIX MIX MIX                              142:09 
             Bánki Zoltán                   53:38 
             Fodor József                   46:32 
             Zsebeházy István               41:59 

    2    135 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZV 1             149:39 
             Nagy Gergő                     47:35 
             Gyöngyösi István Csaba         57:42 
             Sinkó János                    44:22 

    3    136 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZV 2             158:03 
             Gera Tibor                     48:36 
             Szokol Lajos                   54:45 
             Hajagos Henrik                 54:42 

    4    138 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ESP 1              164:51 
             Honfi Gábor                    53:28 
             Kormos Márton                  65:21 
             Lajszner Attila                46:02 

    5    139 MIX MIX MIX                              182:55 
             Zsebeházy Zsolt                57:14 
             Mézes Tibor Sólyom             60:58 
             Felföldi Barnabás              64:43 

    6    140 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC               201:35 
             Ferenczi Krisztián             55:19 
             Halász Gergö                   66:37 
             Kelemeny Dávid                 79:39 


         141 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub KTK 1            n.i. 
         142 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub KTK 2            n.i. 



F105  (5)                   

    1    186 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club VTC           151:19 
             Engi Imre                      45:09 
             Varsányi Attila                56:58 
             Tóth Károly                    49:12 

    2    187 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub KTK 2          181:30 
             Gyurkó László                  47:08 
             Szunyog József dr.             46:22 
             Szabó Gábor                    88:00 

    3    185 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub KTK 1          182:24 
             König Péter                    66:11 
             Závodszky Tamás                55:24 
             Szitter Attila                 60:49 

    4    194 MIX MIX MIX                              193:05 
             Vida István                    84:50 
             Szepesi Imre                   54:04 
             Kéri Péter                     54:11 

    5    184 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz NYV   203:51 
             Liskány András István          67:41 
             Hanyicska Mihály               84:20 
             Iski Ferenc                    51:50 




Nyílt  (5)                  

    1    195 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz NYV    98:39 
             Hanyicska Mihályné             47:27 
             Zsilkin Viktor                 26:37 
             Liskány József                 24:35 

    2    188 MIX MIX MIX                              122:59 
             Csurel Beáta                   34:44 
             Szajkó Zsuzsanna               33:42 
             Kovács Dániel                  54:33 

    3    189 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub KTK            129:41 
             Szilágyi Mónika                35:40 
             Kerényi II. Krisztina          45:20 
             Szabó Andrea                   48:41 

    4    190 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz NYV   152:13 
             Hanyicska Martin               40:17 
             Iski Richárd                   49:23 
             Iski Gergő                     62:33 


         191 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ESP                  hiba 
             Veres Judit                    34:51 
             Kalina Judit                   35:41 
             Dorner László                   hiba 




F165  (2)                   

    1    193 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC               170:05 
             Kovács József                  33:35 
             Halász László                  47:00 
             Vizauer Attila                 89:30 


         192 MIX MIX MIX                                hiba 
             Horváth Imre                   59:15 
             Szeredai László                85:27 
             Kozma László                    hiba 




N21  (7)                    

    1    176 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZV               147:08 
             Szabó Andrea                   46:56 
             Balogh Piroska                 44:53 
             Madarász Anett                 55:19 

    2    177 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC 2             165:04 
             Daragó Zsófia                  50:14 
             Kovács Kinga                   53:27 
             Vizauer Gyöngyi                61:23 

    3    180 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub GYO            210:29 
             Dékány Andrea                  86:21 
             Dékány Szilvia                 57:37 
             Perényi Dóra Roberta           66:31 


         175 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC 1               hiba 
             Marczis Márta                  56:08 
             Halászné L. Ibolya              hiba 
             Vizauerné Bakos Klára           hiba 

         179 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ESP                  hiba 
             Hajdú Hajnalka                 70:17 
             Szacska Nikolett               78:38 
             Prokai Eszter Anna              hiba 

         182 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub KTK 3            hiba 
             Kovács Eszter                  70:54 
             Tóth Bettina                    hiba 
             Fekete Zsuzsa                  37:43 

         181 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub KTK 2            n.i.