Diákolimpia Váltó - Gödöllő VáltóV 2005.05.22. 21:25
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OS2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Rajtsz Név                   Kat        Idő                                                                                                                                                                         




F21                        A 6.000 km  275 m                           

    1    137 Zsebeházy István      F21      41:59   1(54)   2(47)   3(42)   4(39)  5(128)  6(104)  7(121)  8(122)   9(73)  10(74) 11(107) 12(127) 13(113) 14(116) 15(119) 16(200)       C                                 
           3 MIX MIX MIX                             2:38    5:06    8:50   10:40   14:08   22:15   26:31   27:58   30:54   31:20   33:55   36:36   37:59   38:57   40:11   41:22   41:59                                 
                                                     2:38    2:28    3:44    1:50    3:28    8:07    4:16    1:27    2:56    0:26    2:35    2:41    1:23    0:58    1:14    1:11    0:37                                 
    2    135 Nagy Gergő            F21      47:35   1(54)   2(47)   3(42)   4(39)  5(128)  6(104)  7(121)  8(122)   9(73)  10(74) 11(107) 12(127) 13(113) 14(116) 15(119) 16(200)       C                                 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:31    5:34    9:27   12:04   16:11   23:28   28:48   31:10   34:21   36:07   38:45   41:35   43:13   44:10   45:37   46:57   47:35                                 
                                                     2:31    3:03    3:53    2:37    4:07    7:17    5:20    2:22    3:11    1:46    2:38    2:50    1:38    0:57    1:27    1:20    0:38                                 
    3    138 Honfi Gábor           F21      53:28   1(54)   2(47)   3(42)   4(39)  5(128)  6(104)  7(121)  8(122)   9(73)  10(74) 11(107) 12(127) 13(113) 14(116) 15(119) 16(200)       C                                 
           1 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   2:49    5:45    9:59   13:00   17:03   27:30   33:01   33:58   38:59   39:35   42:53   46:21   48:16   49:29   51:13   52:51   53:28                                 
                                                     2:49    2:56    4:14    3:01    4:03   10:27    5:31    0:57    5:01    0:36    3:18    3:28    1:55    1:13    1:44    1:38    0:37                                 
    4    136 Szokol Lajos          F21      54:45   1(54)   2(47)   3(42)   4(39)  5(128)  6(104)  7(121)  8(122)   9(73)  10(74) 11(107) 12(127) 13(113) 14(116) 15(119) 16(200)       C                                 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:03    5:47   10:28   15:39   19:35   28:03   35:26   36:06   39:49   40:34   43:48   47:06   49:37   51:04   52:40   54:05   54:45                                 
                                                     3:03    2:44    4:41    5:11    3:56    8:28    7:23    0:40    3:43    0:45    3:14    3:18    2:31    1:27    1:36    1:25    0:40                                 
    5    139 Mézes Tibor Sólyom    F21      60:58   1(54)   2(47)   3(42)   4(39)  5(128)  6(104)  7(121)  8(122)   9(73)  10(74) 11(107) 12(127) 13(113) 14(116) 15(119) 16(200)       C            *103     *78    *117 
           2 MIX MIX MIX                             2:49    5:21    9:54   12:40   17:06   25:13   39:26   42:24   46:37   48:16   50:55   54:16   56:16   57:29   59:01   60:19   60:58           26:22   41:44   57:08 
                                                     2:49    2:32    4:33    2:46    4:26    8:07   14:13    2:58    4:13    1:39    2:39    3:21    2:00    1:13    1:32    1:18    0:39                                 
    6    140 Kelemeny Dávid        F21      79:39   1(54)   2(47)   3(42)   4(39)  5(128)  6(104)  7(121)  8(122)   9(73)  10(74) 11(107) 12(127) 13(113) 14(116) 15(119) 16(200)       C                                 
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   5:53    8:49   22:46   25:36   30:57   43:24   55:31   56:47   61:26   62:18   66:11   71:33   73:42   74:59   77:27   79:02   79:39                                 
                                                     5:53    2:56   13:57    2:50    5:21   12:27   12:07    1:16    4:39    0:52    3:53    5:22    2:09    1:17    2:28    1:35    0:37                                 
    7    141 Deák Botond           F21      82:22   1(54)   2(47)   3(42)   4(39)  5(128)  6(104)  7(121)  8(122)   9(73)  10(74) 11(107) 12(127) 13(113) 14(116) 15(119) 16(200)       C                                 
           1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    6:52   10:10   17:43   22:21   30:06   42:13   51:23   53:00   61:37   62:20   66:27   71:21   74:10   76:08   80:01   81:42   82:22                                 
                                                     6:52    3:18    7:33    4:38    7:45   12:07    9:10    1:37    8:37    0:43    4:07    4:54    2:49    1:58    3:53    1:41    0:40                                 
    8    142 Bíró Márk             F21     101:44   1(54)   2(47)   3(42)   4(39)  5(128)  6(104)  7(121)  8(122)   9(73)  10(74) 11(107) 12(127) 13(113) 14(116) 15(119) 16(200)       C            *105                 
           2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    5:57    9:57   25:36   28:46   33:51   46:26   61:58   62:33   78:52   79:29   83:25   91:04   94:06   95:17   99:05  100:56  101:44           71:14                 
                                                     5:57    4:00   15:39    3:10    5:05   12:35   15:32    0:35   16:19    0:37    3:56    7:39    3:02    1:11    3:48    1:51    0:48                                 


F21                        B 5.900 km  275 m                           

    1    138 Lajszner Attila       F21      46:02   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(77)  8(122)  9(106)  10(74) 11(107) 12(126) 13(108) 14(114) 15(117) 16(118) 17(200)       C             *78         
           3 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   2:39    4:48    8:38   11:32   15:46   23:26   27:16   29:45   33:10   34:08   36:47   39:38   40:50   42:01   42:52   43:55   45:27   46:02           29:07         
                                                     2:39    2:09    3:50    2:54    4:14    7:40    3:50    2:29    3:25    0:58    2:39    2:51    1:12    1:11    0:51    1:03    1:32    0:35                         
    2    137 Bánki Zoltán          F21      53:38   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(77)  8(122)  9(106)  10(74) 11(107) 12(126) 13(108) 14(114) 15(117) 16(118) 17(200)       C                         
           1 MIX MIX MIX                             4:21    6:03   10:33   13:47   18:11   26:23   30:14   32:16   36:23   37:18   40:10   44:06   45:24   46:44   49:51   51:13   52:57   53:38                         
                                                     4:21    1:42    4:30    3:14    4:24    8:12    3:51    2:02    4:07    0:55    2:52    3:56    1:18    1:20    3:07    1:22    1:44    0:41                         
    3    136 Hajagos Henrik        F21      54:42   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(77)  8(122)  9(106)  10(74) 11(107) 12(126) 13(108) 14(114) 15(117) 16(118) 17(200)       C                         
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:55    5:02    9:19   12:28   16:32   26:02   31:15   32:26   36:56   38:13   41:39   45:59   47:33   49:12   50:37   52:08   53:59   54:42                         
                                                     2:55    2:07    4:17    3:09    4:04    9:30    5:13    1:11    4:30    1:17    3:26    4:20    1:34    1:39    1:25    1:31    1:51    0:43                         
    4    139 Zsebeházy Zsolt       F21      57:14   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(77)  8(122)  9(106)  10(74) 11(107) 12(126) 13(108) 14(114) 15(117) 16(118) 17(200)       C                         
           1 MIX MIX MIX                             2:45    5:00    9:35   13:21   17:23   28:48   33:53   35:03   40:08   41:13   44:51   48:33   50:06   52:04   53:11   54:30   56:35   57:14                         
                                                     2:45    2:15    4:35    3:46    4:02   11:25    5:05    1:10    5:05    1:05    3:38    3:42    1:33    1:58    1:07    1:19    2:05    0:39                         
    5    135 Gyöngyösi István Csab F21      57:42   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(77)  8(122)  9(106)  10(74) 11(107) 12(126) 13(108) 14(114) 15(117) 16(118) 17(200)       C                         
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:54    5:09   10:23   13:48   17:37   27:29   33:51   34:58   39:30   40:41   43:51   49:25   51:17   53:03   53:57   55:16   57:00   57:42                         
                                                     2:54    2:15    5:14    3:25    3:49    9:52    6:22    1:07    4:32    1:11    3:10    5:34    1:52    1:46    0:54    1:19    1:44    0:42                         
    6    140 Halász Gergö          F21      66:37   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(77)  8(122)  9(106)  10(74) 11(107) 12(126) 13(108) 14(114) 15(117) 16(118) 17(200)       C                         
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   3:14    5:53   10:59   15:02   21:55   33:15   38:27   39:24   43:33   44:48   48:30   54:29   56:57   59:15   60:34   64:02   65:56   66:37                         
                                                     3:14    2:39    5:06    4:03    6:53   11:20    5:12    0:57    4:09    1:15    3:42    5:59    2:28    2:18    1:19    3:28    1:54    0:41                         
    7    141 Deák Csaba            F21      79:03   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(77)  8(122)  9(106)  10(74) 11(107) 12(126) 13(108) 14(114) 15(117) 16(118) 17(200)       C                         
           2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    3:19    6:14   11:34   15:56   25:08   38:53   45:53   47:18   53:13   54:45   58:55   67:24   70:03   72:27   73:50   76:00   78:14   79:03                         
                                                     3:19    2:55    5:20    4:22    9:12   13:45    7:00    1:25    5:55    1:32    4:10    8:29    2:39    2:24    1:23    2:10    2:14    0:49                         


F21                        C 6.100 km  275 m                           

    1    135 Sinkó János           F21      44:22   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)  8(120)   9(73)  10(74) 11(107) 12(108) 13(113) 14(116) 15(119) 16(200)       C                                 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:32    4:37    9:11   12:17   15:56   23:36   27:12   28:33   31:37   32:16   34:59   38:30   39:34   40:42   42:18   43:41   44:22                                 
                                                     2:32    2:05    4:34    3:06    3:39    7:40    3:36    1:21    3:04    0:39    2:43    3:31    1:04    1:08    1:36    1:23    0:41                                 
    2    137 Fodor József          F21      46:32   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)  8(120)   9(73)  10(74) 11(107) 12(108) 13(113) 14(116) 15(119) 16(200)       C                                 
           2 MIX MIX MIX                             2:11    4:27    8:22   11:39   14:53   22:13   25:50   28:21   31:13   31:49   34:39   39:18   41:13   42:50   44:26   45:48   46:32                                 
                                                     2:11    2:16    3:55    3:17    3:14    7:20    3:37    2:31    2:52    0:36    2:50    4:39    1:55    1:37    1:36    1:22    0:44                                 
    3    136 Gera Tibor            F21      48:36   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)  8(120)   9(73)  10(74) 11(107) 12(108) 13(113) 14(116) 15(119) 16(200)       C                                 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:17    4:59    9:30   12:55   16:49   25:29   29:40   31:27   34:33   35:13   38:24   42:42   43:41   44:37   46:29   47:54   48:36                                 
                                                     2:17    2:42    4:31    3:25    3:54    8:40    4:11    1:47    3:06    0:40    3:11    4:18    0:59    0:56    1:52    1:25    0:42                                 
    4    140 Ferenczi Krisztián    F21      55:19   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)  8(120)   9(73)  10(74) 11(107) 12(108) 13(113) 14(116) 15(119) 16(200)       C                                 
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   1:58    4:24    8:36   11:59   17:28   27:07   32:21   34:49   38:19   39:00   42:31   47:33   49:02   51:30   53:00   54:32   55:19                                 
                                                     1:58    2:26    4:12    3:23    5:29    9:39    5:14    2:28    3:30    0:41    3:31    5:02    1:29    2:28    1:30    1:32    0:47                                 
    5    139 Felföldi Barnabás     F21      64:43   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)  8(120)   9(73)  10(74) 11(107) 12(108) 13(113) 14(116) 15(119) 16(200)       C             *42     *39     *37 
           3 MIX MIX MIX                             2:45    5:43   10:30   14:02   22:58   32:51   37:41   39:48   44:08   44:41   48:01   52:45   59:37    0.00    0.00    0.00   64:43          591:36  599:22  603:10 
                                                     2:45    2:58    4:47    3:32    8:56    9:53    4:50    2:07    4:20    0:33    3:20    4:44    6:52                            5:06                                 
                                                      *31     *47     *50     *51     *56     *58     *60     *77     *65     *70     *71     *75     *78    *100                                                         
                                                   607:33  628:15  654:40  656:33  662:21  670:05  677:36  702:24    2:52   14:26   31:44   48:04   55:54   57:25                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
    6    138 Kormos Márton         F21      65:21   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)  8(120)   9(73)  10(74) 11(107) 12(108) 13(113) 14(116) 15(119) 16(200)       C                                 
           2 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   2:19    4:33    8:40   12:34   20:56   29:14   42:09   46:13   51:14   51:56   54:59   58:43   60:00   61:25   63:06   64:33   65:21                                 
                                                     2:19    2:14    4:07    3:54    8:22    8:18   12:55    4:04    5:01    0:42    3:03    3:44    1:17    1:25    1:41    1:27    0:48                                 
    7    142 Méder Tamás           F21      83:26   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)  8(120)   9(73)  10(74) 11(107) 12(108) 13(113) 14(116) 15(119) 16(200)       C            *117                 
           1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    2:24    6:14   11:20   15:23   32:34   46:33   56:05   58:24   63:46   64:41   69:09   74:29   77:40   79:10   81:02   82:33   83:26           79:01                 
                                                     2:24    3:50    5:06    4:03   17:11   13:59    9:32    2:19    5:22    0:55    4:28    5:20    3:11    1:30    1:52    1:31    0:53                                 


F105                       A 5.400 km  225 m                           

    1    184 Iski Ferenc           F105     51:50   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(122)  9(107) 10(126) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C                                                 
           3 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   2:34    5:39   11:24   14:57   19:56   29:37   36:15   38:43   40:31   44:47   46:56   47:52   49:59   51:18   51:50                                                 
                                                     2:34    3:05    5:45    3:33    4:59    9:41    6:38    2:28    1:48    4:16    2:09    0:56    2:07    1:19    0:32                                                 
    2    186 Varsányi Attila       F105     56:58   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(122)  9(107) 10(126) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C                                                 
           2 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   2:47    6:29   11:41   16:09   20:08   31:25   39:50   42:15   44:14   49:15   51:35   52:47   54:30   56:09   56:58                                                 
                                                     2:47    3:42    5:12    4:28    3:59   11:17    8:25    2:25    1:59    5:01    2:20    1:12    1:43    1:39    0:49                                                 
    3    185 König Péter           F105     66:11   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(122)  9(107) 10(126) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C                                                 
           1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    2:33    6:09   11:18   15:28   22:41   37:22   44:58   49:46   52:33   56:43   60:01   61:13   63:41   65:23   66:11                                                 
                                                     2:33    3:36    5:09    4:10    7:13   14:41    7:36    4:48    2:47    4:10    3:18    1:12    2:28    1:42    0:48                                                 
    4    194 Vida István           F105     84:50   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(122)  9(107) 10(126) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C            *128                                 
           1 MIX MIX MIX                             3:52    7:42   14:35   21:28   34:43   49:04   59:00   61:38   64:11   74:09   77:39   79:13   81:47   83:44   84:50           32:33                                 
                                                     3:52    3:50    6:53    6:53   13:15   14:21    9:56    2:38    2:33    9:58    3:30    1:34    2:34    1:57    1:06                                                 
    5    187 Szabó Gábor           F105     88:00   1(55)   2(49)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(122)  9(107) 10(126) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C                                                 
           3 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                   10:04   15:08   21:49   26:41   41:18   54:47   63:05   65:46   68:29   78:50   82:30   83:27   85:33   87:14   88:00                                                 
                                                    10:04    5:04    6:41    4:52   14:37   13:29    8:18    2:41    2:43   10:21    3:40    0:57    2:06    1:41    0:46                                                 


F105                       B 5.400 km  225 m                           

    1    186 Engi Imre             F105     45:09   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)   8(78)  9(107) 10(127) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           1 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   2:37    4:54    9:19   12:41   16:40   26:27   31:08   32:57   34:33   37:46   40:05   41:11   42:30   44:26   45:09                                                 
                                                     2:37    2:17    4:25    3:22    3:59    9:47    4:41    1:49    1:36    3:13    2:19    1:06    1:19    1:56    0:43                                                 
    2    187 Szunyog József dr.    F105     46:22   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)   8(78)  9(107) 10(127) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    2:52    5:07    9:07   12:21   16:12   25:53   31:40   34:51   36:28   39:29   41:51   42:44   44:01   45:42   46:22                                                 
                                                     2:52    2:15    4:00    3:14    3:51    9:41    5:47    3:11    1:37    3:01    2:22    0:53    1:17    1:41    0:40                                                 
    3    194 Szepesi Imre          F105     54:04   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)   8(78)  9(107) 10(127) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           2 MIX MIX MIX                             3:31    5:55   10:50   14:57   20:08   33:00   38:11   40:15   42:15   46:05   48:45   49:46   51:18   53:19   54:04                                                 
                                                     3:31    2:24    4:55    4:07    5:11   12:52    5:11    2:04    2:00    3:50    2:40    1:01    1:32    2:01    0:45                                                 
    4    185 Szitter Attila        F105     60:49   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)   8(78)  9(107) 10(127) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           3 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    3:03    6:01   11:33   15:48   20:26   31:04   45:26   47:12   48:58   52:51   55:41   56:36   58:08   60:03   60:49                                                 
                                                     3:03    2:58    5:32    4:15    4:38   10:38   14:22    1:46    1:46    3:53    2:50    0:55    1:32    1:55    0:46                                                 
    5    184 Liskány András István F105     67:41   1(56)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(128)  6(104)   7(76)   8(78)  9(107) 10(127) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           1 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   4:19    7:09   13:55   18:33   24:14   39:20   49:06   52:07   53:41   58:15   61:25   62:44   64:48   66:53   67:41                                                 
                                                     4:19    2:50    6:46    4:38    5:41   15:06    9:46    3:01    1:34    4:34    3:10    1:19    2:04    2:05    0:48                                                 


F105                       C 5.500 km  225 m                           

    1    187 Gyurkó László         F105     47:08   1(53)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(120)  9(107) 10(126) 11(114) 12(117) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    4:05    6:11   10:22   14:02   17:41   26:49   31:37   33:39   35:44   39:08   41:54   43:03   44:19   46:17   47:08                                                 
                                                     4:05    2:06    4:11    3:40    3:39    9:08    4:48    2:02    2:05    3:24    2:46    1:09    1:16    1:58    0:51                                                 
    2    186 Tóth Károly           F105     49:12   1(53)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(120)  9(107) 10(126) 11(114) 12(117) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           3 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   4:21    6:23   10:51   14:30   19:09   28:22   32:55   35:50   38:15   41:29   44:06   45:09   46:28   48:25   49:12                                                 
                                                     4:21    2:02    4:28    3:39    4:39    9:13    4:33    2:55    2:25    3:14    2:37    1:03    1:19    1:57    0:47                                                 
    3    194 Kéri Péter            F105     54:11   1(53)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(120)  9(107) 10(126) 11(114) 12(117) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           3 MIX MIX MIX                             5:19    7:22   13:35   17:48   22:07   32:15   36:50   38:43   40:54   45:34   48:12   49:23   51:04   53:19   54:11                                                 
                                                     5:19    2:03    6:13    4:13    4:19   10:08    4:35    1:53    2:11    4:40    2:38    1:11    1:41    2:15    0:52                                                 
    4    185 Závodszky Tamás       F105     55:24   1(53)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(120)  9(107) 10(126) 11(114) 12(117) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    5:57    7:52   13:07   16:22   22:52   34:06   39:36   41:50   44:08   47:49   50:25   51:31   52:56   54:45   55:24                                                 
                                                     5:57    1:55    5:15    3:15    6:30   11:14    5:30    2:14    2:18    3:41    2:36    1:06    1:25    1:49    0:39                                                 
    5    184 Hanyicska Mihály      F105     84:20   1(53)   2(48)   3(42)   4(38)  5(129)  6(104)   7(76)  8(120)  9(107) 10(126) 11(114) 12(117) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           2 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   5:45   14:27   22:54   28:15   36:43   49:07   55:38   66:04   68:17   73:38   76:51   78:09   81:40   83:37   84:20                                                 
                                                     5:45    8:42    8:27    5:21    8:28   12:24    6:31   10:26    2:13    5:21    3:13    1:18    3:31    1:57    0:43                                                 


F165                       A 3.700 km  125 m                           

    1    193 Halász László         F165     47:00  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(112) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   5:01    9:42   11:58   19:35   27:25   31:41   34:50   37:44   42:25   43:54   46:06   47:00                                                                         
                                                     5:01    4:41    2:16    7:37    7:50    4:16    3:09    2:54    4:41    1:29    2:12    0:54                                                                         
    2    192 Horváth Imre          F165     59:15  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(112) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           1 MIX MIX MIX                             3:04    7:51   10:29   23:30   34:44   39:57   43:02   46:06   52:53   55:25   58:26   59:15                                                                         
                                                     3:04    4:47    2:38   13:01   11:14    5:13    3:05    3:04    6:47    2:32    3:01    0:49                                                                         


F165                       B 3.700 km  125 m                           

    1    192 Szeredai László       F165     85:27  1(124)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C             *36     *73                                                 
           2 MIX MIX MIX                             7:39   15:43   24:56   36:33   49:19   57:42   64:21   69:15   77:41   79:58   84:13   85:27           18:27   53:31                                                 
                                                     7:39    8:04    9:13   11:37   12:46    8:23    6:39    4:54    8:26    2:17    4:15    1:14                                                                         
    2    193 Vizauer Attila        F165     89:30  1(124)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   8:39   23:48   29:48   36:11   43:44   66:57   68:45   71:38   82:50   86:13   88:38   89:30                                                                         
                                                     8:39   15:09    6:00    6:23    7:33   23:13    1:48    2:53   11:12    3:23    2:25    0:52                                                                         


F165                       C 3.600 km  125 m                           

    1    193 Kovács József         F165     33:35  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   1:56    4:03    5:35   14:25   19:19   22:34   24:28   26:24   30:24   31:08   32:54   33:35                                                                         
                                                     1:56    2:07    1:32    8:50    4:54    3:15    1:54    1:56    4:00    0:44    1:46    0:41                                                                         
         192 Kozma László          F165      hiba  1(125)   2(35)   3(37)  4(129)  5(101)  6(106)   7(79)  8(107)  9(111) 10(118) 11(200)       C                                                                         
           3 MIX MIX MIX                             9:51   33:52   42:16   76:32   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                 
                                                     9:51   24:01    8:24   34:16                                                                                                                                         


N21                        A 4.400 km  160 m                           

    1    176 Szabó Andrea          N21      46:56  1(125)   2(37)  3(128)  4(104)  5(103)  6(121)  7(122)  8(107)  9(126) 10(108) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:31    6:24   12:07   22:10   23:26   28:52   30:06   32:02   36:59   39:12   41:01   42:00   44:07   46:09   46:56                                                 
                                                     2:31    3:53    5:43   10:03    1:16    5:26    1:14    1:56    4:57    2:13    1:49    0:59    2:07    2:02    0:47                                                 
    2    177 Kovács Kinga          N21      53:27  1(125)   2(37)  3(128)  4(104)  5(103)  6(121)  7(122)  8(107)  9(126) 10(108) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:24    6:44   14:26   26:11   27:29   33:38   34:34   36:19   44:15   45:57   47:44   48:51   50:51   52:45   53:27                                                 
                                                     2:24    4:20    7:42   11:45    1:18    6:09    0:56    1:45    7:56    1:42    1:47    1:07    2:00    1:54    0:42                                                 
    3    175 Marczis Márta         N21      56:08  1(125)   2(37)  3(128)  4(104)  5(103)  6(121)  7(122)  8(107)  9(126) 10(108) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:40    7:40   13:43   27:46   29:10   36:42   38:00   40:08   45:11   47:29   49:24   50:41   52:57   55:17   56:08                                                 
                                                     2:40    5:00    6:03   14:03    1:24    7:32    1:18    2:08    5:03    2:18    1:55    1:17    2:16    2:20    0:51                                                 
    4    180 Perényi Dóra Roberta  N21      66:31  1(125)   2(37)  3(128)  4(104)  5(103)  6(121)  7(122)  8(107)  9(126) 10(108) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           3 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó                    2:46    7:50   17:19   31:15   32:23   43:33   45:11   47:32   52:48   55:26   59:00   60:13   63:33   65:41   66:31                                                 
                                                     2:46    5:04    9:29   13:56    1:08   11:10    1:38    2:21    5:16    2:38    3:34    1:13    3:20    2:08    0:50                                                 
    5    179 Szacska Nikolett      N21      78:38  1(125)   2(37)  3(128)  4(104)  5(103)  6(121)  7(122)  8(107)  9(126) 10(108) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           2 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   5:23    9:42   18:45   32:39   34:01   44:56   46:08   48:21   67:47   70:04   72:07   73:16   75:23   77:50   78:38                                                 
                                                     5:23    4:19    9:03   13:54    1:22   10:55    1:12    2:13   19:26    2:17    2:03    1:09    2:07    2:27    0:48                                                 
    6    181 Tertsch Ágnes         N21      90:22  1(125)   2(37)  3(128)  4(104)  5(103)  6(121)  7(122)  8(107)  9(126) 10(108) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C                                                 
           1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    2:51   13:53   22:43   40:36   42:48   61:26   62:42   65:33   74:06   76:58   80:29   82:28   85:37   89:11   90:22                                                 
                                                     2:51   11:02    8:50   17:53    2:12   18:38    1:16    2:51    8:33    2:52    3:31    1:59    3:09    3:34    1:11                                                 
         182 Tóth Bettina          N21       hiba  1(125)   2(37)  3(128)  4(104)  5(103)  6(121)  7(122)  8(107)  9(126) 10(108) 11(114) 12(116) 13(118) 14(200)       C            *109                                 
           2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    4:32    9:09   17:50   32:35   33:59   53:57   55:02   57:37   64:43   -----   68:59   70:21   72:24   74:44   75:33           66:45                                 
                                                     4:32    4:37    8:41   14:45    1:24   19:58    1:05    2:35    7:06            4:16    1:22    2:03    2:20    0:49                                                 


N21                        B 4.600 km  160 m                           

    1    182 Fekete Zsuzsa         N21      37:43   1(46)   2(40)   3(39)  4(128)  5(104)  6(103)  7(120)  8(107)  9(127) 10(109) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C                                                 
           3 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    2:48    6:14    7:43   12:20   21:17   22:10   25:54   27:36   30:42   32:20   33:32   34:19   35:41   37:01   37:43                                                 
                                                     2:48    3:26    1:29    4:37    8:57    0:53    3:44    1:42    3:06    1:38    1:12    0:47    1:22    1:20    0:42                                                 
    2    177 Daragó Zsófia         N21      50:14   1(46)   2(40)   3(39)  4(128)  5(104)  6(103)  7(120)  8(107)  9(127) 10(109) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C                                                 
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   3:22    7:28    9:31   15:22   26:32   27:40   33:58   36:23   40:17   42:35   44:34   45:34   47:49   49:30   50:14                                                 
                                                     3:22    4:06    2:03    5:51   11:10    1:08    6:18    2:25    3:54    2:18    1:59    1:00    2:15    1:41    0:44                                                 
    3    176 Madarász Anett        N21      55:19   1(46)   2(40)   3(39)  4(128)  5(104)  6(103)  7(120)  8(107)  9(127) 10(109) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C                                                 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:28    9:29   11:45   17:00   30:03   31:07   37:17   39:36   44:50   47:16   48:52   50:25   52:34   54:26   55:19                                                 
                                                     4:28    5:01    2:16    5:15   13:03    1:04    6:10    2:19    5:14    2:26    1:36    1:33    2:09    1:52    0:53                                                 
    4    180 Dékány Szilvia        N21      57:37   1(46)   2(40)   3(39)  4(128)  5(104)  6(103)  7(120)  8(107)  9(127) 10(109) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C            *126                                 
           2 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó                    2:52    7:24   11:41   23:19   35:48   36:55   42:29   45:11   49:32   51:04   52:24   53:23   55:18   56:55   57:37           48:48                                 
                                                     2:52    4:32    4:17   11:38   12:29    1:07    5:34    2:42    4:21    1:32    1:20    0:59    1:55    1:37    0:42                                                 
    5    181 Vékonyné Árva Katalin N21      62:07   1(46)   2(40)   3(39)  4(128)  5(104)  6(103)  7(120)  8(107)  9(127) 10(109) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C                                                 
           2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    3:43    8:51   11:17   18:08   32:39   34:07   43:19   45:57   51:35   53:22   55:08   56:43   58:55   61:05   62:07                                                 
                                                     3:43    5:08    2:26    6:51   14:31    1:28    9:12    2:38    5:38    1:47    1:46    1:35    2:12    2:10    1:02                                                 
         175 Halászné L. Ibolya    N21       hiba   1(46)   2(40)   3(39)  4(128)  5(104)  6(103)  7(120)  8(107)  9(127) 10(109) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C                                                 
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:54   18:58   21:45   27:57   43:09   44:52   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   71:08                                                 
                                                     4:54   14:04    2:47    6:12   15:12    1:43                                                                   26:16                                                 
         179 Prokai Eszter Anna    N21       hiba   1(46)   2(40)   3(39)  4(128)  5(104)  6(103)  7(120)  8(107)  9(127) 10(109) 11(115) 12(117) 13(119) 14(200)       C                                                 
           3 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   3:32    7:53   13:03   26:50   39:53   41:10   52:20   56:59   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   57:55                                                 
                                                     3:32    4:21    5:10   13:47   13:03    1:17   11:10    4:39                                                    0:56                                                 


N21                        C 4.600 km  160 m                           

    1    176 Balogh Piroska        N21      44:53  1(124)   2(40)   3(39)  4(129)  5(104)  6(103)   7(77)   8(78)  9(107) 10(126) 11(109) 12(114) 13(116) 14(119) 15(200)       C                                         
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:37    7:07    9:04   13:30   23:48   24:57   29:38   30:59   32:44   36:29   38:32   39:59   40:55   42:33   44:05   44:53                                         
                                                     2:37    4:30    1:57    4:26   10:18    1:09    4:41    1:21    1:45    3:45    2:03    1:27    0:56    1:38    1:32    0:48                                         
    2    177 Vizauer Gyöngyi       N21      61:23  1(124)   2(40)   3(39)  4(129)  5(104)  6(103)   7(77)   8(78)  9(107) 10(126) 11(109) 12(114) 13(116) 14(119) 15(200)       C                                         
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:27    9:46   11:56   16:55   28:33   29:58   38:06   39:38   41:44   46:41   49:48   51:43   53:03   58:31   60:35   61:23                                         
                                                     2:27    7:19    2:10    4:59   11:38    1:25    8:08    1:32    2:06    4:57    3:07    1:55    1:20    5:28    2:04    0:48                                         
    3    179 Hajdú Hajnalka        N21      70:17  1(124)   2(40)   3(39)  4(129)  5(104)  6(103)   7(77)   8(78)  9(107) 10(126) 11(109) 12(114) 13(116) 14(119) 15(200)       C                                         
           1 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   2:48    9:09   11:22   20:31   33:06   34:35   51:21   53:43   55:31   59:55   62:30   64:33   65:39   67:48   69:26   70:17                                         
                                                     2:48    6:21    2:13    9:09   12:35    1:29   16:46    2:22    1:48    4:24    2:35    2:03    1:06    2:09    1:38    0:51                                         
    4    182 Kovács Eszter         N21      70:54  1(124)   2(40)   3(39)  4(129)  5(104)  6(103)   7(77)   8(78)  9(107) 10(126) 11(109) 12(114) 13(116) 14(119) 15(200)       C                                         
           1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    2:36    8:45   11:37   23:35   38:07   39:38   47:20   50:57   53:44   58:40   60:42   63:54   65:21   67:52   69:57   70:54                                         
                                                     2:36    6:09    2:52   11:58   14:32    1:31    7:42    3:37    2:47    4:56    2:02    3:12    1:27    2:31    2:05    0:57                                         
    5    180 Dékány Andrea         N21      86:21  1(124)   2(40)   3(39)  4(129)  5(104)  6(103)   7(77)   8(78)  9(107) 10(126) 11(109) 12(114) 13(116) 14(119) 15(200)       C                                         
           1 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó                    2:34   14:52   17:18   25:55   41:01   42:51   51:26   53:54   56:06   74:01   76:38   79:07   80:33   83:15   85:29   86:21                                         
                                                     2:34   12:18    2:26    8:37   15:06    1:50    8:35    2:28    2:12   17:55    2:37    2:29    1:26    2:42    2:14    0:52                                         
         175 Vizauerné Bakos Klára N21       hiba  1(124)   2(40)   3(39)  4(129)  5(104)  6(103)   7(77)   8(78)  9(107) 10(126) 11(109) 12(114) 13(116) 14(119) 15(200)       C                                         
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:34   37:49   42:38   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   83:18   85:28                                         
                                                     4:34   33:15    4:49                                                                                           40:40    2:10                                         


Nyílt                      A 2.890 km  95 m                            

    1    195 Zsilkin Viktor        Nyílt    26:37  1(124)   2(33)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(126)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           2 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   3:48    5:20    7:00   12:56   15:49   17:15   18:30   22:01   23:54   25:52   26:37                                                                                 
                                                     3:48    1:32    1:40    5:56    2:53    1:26    1:15    3:31    1:53    1:58    0:45                                                                                 
    2    188 Csurel Beáta          Nyílt    34:44  1(124)   2(33)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(126)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           1 MIX MIX MIX                             2:30    4:44    6:57   16:41   19:18   20:45   21:58   26:57   32:03   34:05   34:44                                                                                 
                                                     2:30    2:14    2:13    9:44    2:37    1:27    1:13    4:59    5:06    2:02    0:39                                                                                 
    3    189 Szilágyi Mónika       Nyílt    35:40  1(124)   2(33)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(126)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    2:32    4:46    6:58   16:44   19:20   20:50   22:23   28:12   32:02   34:49   35:40                                                                                 
                                                     2:32    2:14    2:12    9:46    2:36    1:30    1:33    5:49    3:50    2:47    0:51                                                                                 
    4    190 Iski Gergő            Nyílt    62:33  1(124)   2(33)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(126)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           3 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   4:19   12:29   23:57   40:28   49:08   51:20   52:52   57:28   59:47   61:44   62:33                                                                                 
                                                     4:19    8:10   11:28   16:31    8:40    2:12    1:32    4:36    2:19    1:57    0:49                                                                                 
         191 Dorner László         Nyílt     hiba  1(124)   2(33)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(126)  9(118) 10(200)       C            *107                                                                 
           3 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                  18:39   31:30   45:33   68:41   -----   90:50   92:56   -----   -----  118:34  119:28           72:17                                                                 
                                                    18:39   12:51   14:03   23:08           22:09    2:06                   25:38    0:54                                                                                 


Nyílt                      B 2.900 km  95 m                            

    1    188 Szajkó Zsuzsanna      Nyílt    33:42  1(125)   2(32)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           2 MIX MIX MIX                             3:04    5:01   12:45   18:20   22:27   23:44   24:59   29:18   30:49   32:56   33:42                                                                                 
                                                     3:04    1:57    7:44    5:35    4:07    1:17    1:15    4:19    1:31    2:07    0:46                                                                                 
    2    191 Kalina Judit          Nyílt    35:41  1(125)   2(32)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           2 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   3:16    5:33   12:30   18:43   21:46   23:23   24:51   30:16   32:30   34:47   35:41                                                                                 
                                                     3:16    2:17    6:57    6:13    3:03    1:37    1:28    5:25    2:14    2:17    0:54                                                                                 
    3    190 Hanyicska Martin      Nyílt    40:17  1(125)   2(32)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           1 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   2:45    9:31   13:12   21:59   26:36   28:30   30:02   34:43   37:17   39:39   40:17                                                                                 
                                                     2:45    6:46    3:41    8:47    4:37    1:54    1:32    4:41    2:34    2:22    0:38                                                                                 
    4    195 Hanyicska Mihályné    Nyílt    47:27  1(125)   2(32)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           1 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   2:47    9:29   12:58   22:11   26:44   28:54   30:35   36:45   44:16   46:37   47:27                                                                                 
                                                     2:47    6:42    3:29    9:13    4:33    2:10    1:41    6:10    7:31    2:21    0:50                                                                                 
    5    189 Szabó Andrea          Nyílt    48:41  1(125)   2(32)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C             *80    *126                                                         
           3 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    2:46    4:50   11:03   23:52   35:34   36:47   38:15   43:57   45:59   48:01   48:41           33:34   43:18                                                         
                                                     2:46    2:04    6:13   12:49   11:42    1:13    1:28    5:42    2:02    2:02    0:40                                                                                 


Nyílt                      C 0.000 km                                  

    1    195 Liskány József        Nyílt    24:35  1(123)   2(31)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           3 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   2:11    2:59    5:52   11:17   13:22   14:44   16:03   20:25   22:07   23:59   24:35                                                                                 
                                                     2:11    0:48    2:53    5:25    2:05    1:22    1:19    4:22    1:42    1:52    0:36                                                                                 
    2    191 Veres Judit           Nyílt    34:51  1(123)   2(31)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           1 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   1:55    3:02    6:36   16:10   19:14   20:43   21:57   26:19   31:58   34:12   34:51                                                                                 
                                                     1:55    1:07    3:34    9:34    3:04    1:29    1:14    4:22    5:39    2:14    0:39                                                                                 
    3    189 Kerényi II. Krisztina Nyílt    45:20  1(123)   2(31)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    2:39    3:48   11:46   18:04   21:02   22:45   24:11   38:49   42:14   44:28   45:20                                                                                 
                                                     2:39    1:09    7:58    6:18    2:58    1:43    1:26   14:38    3:25    2:14    0:52                                                                                 
    4    190 Iski Richárd          Nyílt    49:23  1(123)   2(31)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           2 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   2:31    4:38   23:18   29:35   32:36   34:04   35:15   44:07   46:43   48:41   49:23                                                                                 
                                                     2:31    2:07   18:40    6:17    3:01    1:28    1:11    8:52    2:36    1:58    0:42                                                                                 
    5    188 Kovács Dániel         Nyílt    54:33  1(123)   2(31)   3(36)  4(101)   5(79)   6(80)  7(107)  8(127)  9(118) 10(200)       C                                                                                 
           3 MIX MIX MIX                             2:55    3:55    8:33   17:59   22:59   24:36   26:03   33:49   51:00   53:42   54:33                                                                                 
                                                     2:55    1:00    4:38    9:26    5:00    1:37    1:27    7:46   17:11    2:42    0:51