NRTB váltóV 2005.05.29. 18:19
Eredményekkészítette: OS2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Rajtsz Váltó                                       Idő 
             Név                              Idő 


F14  (3)                    

    1    103 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC BÖF                103:49 
             Krolopp Ádám                   57:36 
             Bugár Gergely                  46:13 

    2    102 OSC Orvosegyetem SC NOS                  125:38 
             Colin Schwanitz                56:48 
             Faragó Ferdinánd               68:50 

    3    101 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OSC                  139:22 
             Balázs Boldizsár               76:22 
             Balázs Bulcsú                  63:00 




F21  (7)                    

    1     43 BAZ BAZ megye BAZ                        133:21 
             Halona Gergely                 43:42 
             Soós Ferenc                    47:27 
             Drapcsik Péter                 42:12 

    2     41 RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE RTF        185:15 
             Szabó Imre                     43:45 
             Kiss Attila                    78:09 
             Járvás Tamás                   63:21 

    3     42 RTE Rendőr Testedző Egylet RTE           246:48 
             Hajnács Tamás Csaba            58:18 
             Mózes János                    54:21 
             László Károly ifj.            134:09 


          40 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub KTK 1            hiba 
             Szunyog József dr.             50:09 
             Szunyog Attila                  hiba 
             Hegedűs Béla                   71:10 

          46 GER GER GER                                hiba 
             Oliver Ohme                    65:58 
             Ralf Bormann                    hiba 
             Marco Seidl                    64:48 

          44 SWE SWE SWE                                hiba 
             Claes Berglund                  hiba 
             Roland Svensson                49:32 
             Fredrik Svensson               41:50 

          45 DRS Debreceni Rendőr SE DRS                hiba 
             Pribéli Ildikó                111:33 
             Végh Márta                    135:24 
             Fehér Gyula                     hiba 




F35  (6)                    

    1    125 GER GER GER                               77:42 
             Torsten Ochmann                40:05 
             Peter Kudrass                  37:37 

    2    121 HEK Heves megyei katasztrófavéd. HEK      88:12 
             Zagyi Róbert                   52:02 
             Zagyi László                   36:10 

    3    123 GBR GBR GBR 1                             88:40 
             Karl Webster                   44:52 
             James Allen                    43:48 

    4    122 RTE Rendőr Testedző Egylet RTE            97:32 
             Blum László id.                47:32 
             Vida István                    50:00 

    5    120 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó SE TTT   102:36 
             Radics Anna                    46:14 
             Berbécs Sándor                 56:22 


         124 GBR GBR GBR 2                              hiba 
             John Woodhouse                  hiba 
             Dave Slade                     52:02 




F45  (8)                    

    1    133 CZE CZE CZE                               69:57 
             Vladimir John                  33:23 
             Zdenek Blabla                  36:34 

    2    131 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE     76:43 
             Meichl Márton                  33:24 
             Hegedűs Károly                 43:19 

    3    126 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC BÖF                 90:21 
             Bugár József                   47:01 
             Juhász István                  43:20 

    4    132 SWE SWE SWE 2                             92:02 
             Alf Andersson                  56:43 
             Bengt Karrström                35:19 

    5    130 LEM Lett - Magyar LEM                    121:07 
             Meichl Géza                    69:22 
             Valdis Stupans                 51:45 

    6    129 SWE SWE SWE 1                            150:12 
             Michael Lundberg               81:59 
             Lars Löfholm                   68:13 


         127 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó SE TTT     hiba 
             Mészáros Károly                 hiba 
             Aknai Antal                    61:07 

         128 HEV Heves megye HEV                        hiba 
             Repka                           hiba 
             Bónusz György                   hiba 




F55  (4)                    

    1     85 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub KTK             91:49 
             Vékony Andor                   38:26 
             Jürgen Schwanitz               53:23 

    2     83 SWE SWE SWE 2                             99:55 
             Lennart Östanback              55:54 
             Hans Carlsson                  44:01 

    3     82 SWE SWE SWE 1                            126:23 
             Hans Nyfjord                   59:31 
             Leif Nordstrand                66:52 

    4     84 SWE SWE SWE 3                            139:44 
             Göran Johansson                52:18 
             Anita Carlsson                 87:26 




N21  (5)                    

    1     92 GOR GOC - RTF GOR                         88:02 
             Császár Éva                    37:41 
             Vasvári Zsuzsa                 50:21 

    2     94 SWE SWE SWE                               94:26 
             Asa Magnusson                  56:15 
             Ingrid Lundberg                38:11 

    3     91 KÖR Köztársasági Őrezred KÖR             120:42 
             Horváth Tímea                  64:36 
             Klingler Zsuzsanna             56:06 

    4     93 RTE Rendőr Testedző Egylet RTE           155:15 
             Savanya Gyöngyi                87:40 
             Blum Henriette                 67:35 


          95 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub KTK              hiba 
             Vékonyné Árva Katalin          41:24 
             Viszkok Beatrix                 hiba 




N35  (5)                    

    1     88 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC BÖF                 99:16 
             Makrainé Tóth Rita             54:53 
             Jenei Margit                   44:23 


          86 GBR GBR GBR                                hiba 
             Cristine Howard                 hiba 
             Anne Pearson                   49:21 

          87 SWE SWE SWE                                hiba 
             Gunilla Larson                 39:48 
             Marit Lindahl                   hiba 

          89 GBR GBR GBR 3                                vi 
             Peter Guillaume                   vi 
             Judit Guillaume                45:38 

          90 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE        vi 
             Batta István                      vi 
             Meichl Márton                     vi