Herman Ottó ev. 2005V 2005.06.05. 19:44
Eredményekkészítette: OS2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Rajtsz Váltó                                       Idő 
             Név                          Szül     Idő 


F14B  (6)                   

    1    103 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC               126:01 
             Repka Dániel                   91   44:02 
             Kelemeny Máté                  91   45:56 
             Hráb Dániel                    91   36:03 

    2    102 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz NYV   150:26 
             Zelei Zoltán                   93   56:20 
             Rebák Csaba                    91   36:26 
             Liskány András                 92   57:40 

    3    107 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                       166:53 
             Tomas Musinsky                      53:58 
             Martin Masaryk                      69:04 
             David Franko                        43:51 


         101 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZV                 hiba 
             Gera Tamás                     93   56:14 
             Pálinkó Márton                 91   37:04 
             Farkas Ottó                          hiba 

         104 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ESP                  hiba 
             Szivós Dániel                  91   47:58 
             Korózs Attila                        hiba 
             Garamszegi Balázs                    hiba 

         105 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club DTC 1.          hiba 
             Hoitsy Márton                       47:50 
             Spicze Máté                    92    hiba 
             Tölgyesi Tamás                 93    hiba 




F18B  (6)                   

    1    111 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club DTC 1.         95:41 
             Tóbis Gergö                    88   32:20 
             Bertóti Róbert                 88   34:41 
             Ádámszki Tamás                 90   28:40 

    2    109 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE     99:53 
             Boros Dániel                   87   37:23 
             Kácsor Attila                  88   32:09 
             Lukács Mihály                  88   30:21 

    3    113 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz NYV   144:09 
             Mihalkó Mónika                 90   43:35 
             Nyüsti Szilvia                 88   33:00 
             Kósa János                     87   67:34 


         108 DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Szövetsé DIS     hiba 
             Ivánka Tóth Imre               88    hiba 
             Trócsányi Miklós               87   41:11 
             Gabnai Zoltán                  88   32:23 

         110 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE HBS                  hiba 
             Bognár Dániel                  89   53:16 
             Karácsony Máté                 92   70:30 
             Karácsony Bálint                     hiba 

         112 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club DTC 2.          hiba 
             Szilágyi Péter                 87   53:07 
             Baptiszta Tamás                88   70:42 
             Tölgyesi Péter                 90    hiba 




F21A  (13)                  

    1    123 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club DTC 2.        156:00 
             Halona Gergely                 79   52:45 
             Drapcsik Péter                 78   54:08 
             Balabás Péter Gergő            83   49:07 

    2    122 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club DTC 1.        161:36 
             Szörényi Gábor                 79   57:58 
             Magyar Zsolt                   72   50:17 
             Szundi Attila                  80   53:21 

    3    119 KAL Kalocsai SE MIX                      167:08 
             Baksa Csaba                    78   57:20 
             Gábor József                   78   56:32 
             Koprivanacz Imre               82   53:16 

    4    124 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                       168:32 
             Jozef Pollak                        48:14 
             Zdenko Rohac                        63:02 
             Rastislav Olhava                    57:16 

    5    115 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZV 1.            187:22 
             Fodor József                   84   73:41 
             Gyöngyösi István Csaba         82   59:14 
             Takács Balázs                  87   54:27 

    6    120 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC               192:23 
             Ferenczi Krisztián             87   63:13 
             Halász Gergö                   85   65:59 
             Szajkó Csaba                   85   63:11 

    7    125 JAM Team Jama JAM                        201:29 
             Lino Legac                          52:16 
             Franjo Budi                         83:07 
             Branimir Pongrac                    66:06 

    8    126 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club DTC 3.        208:49 
             Kósik Gábor                    70   73:37 
             Vass Gábor                          66:22 
             Tolnai Márton                  86   68:50 

    9    114 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és MEA   214:26 
             Borbás Nándor                  71   73:31 
             Báder Attila                   69   76:29 
             Mörk Péter                     67   64:26 

   10    117 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör KFK             230:10 
             Bihari Zoltán                  76   75:49 
             Szlávik Zoltán dr.             73   64:13 
             Nagy Gábor                     77   90:08 


         116 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZV 2.              hiba 
             Gera Tibor                     64    hiba 
             Szokol Lajos                   56   74:46 
             Balogh Piroska                 69   66:48 

         118 MIX Vegyes váltó MIX                       hiba 
             Dosek Ágoston                  55   59:40 
             Tysz Adam                           95:12 
             Sipos András                         hiba 

         121 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ESP                  hiba 
             Kormos Márton                  87   68:14 
             Lajszner Attila                73   73:33 
             Kiss Gábor András              80    hiba 




F135B  (10)                 

    1    129 MIX Vegyes váltó MIX                      98:02 
             Török József                   65   28:34 
             Horváth Magda                  52   36:10 
             Zsilkin Viktor                 56   33:18 

    2    132 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ESP                106:33 
             Boros Zoltán                   48   42:31 
             Blézer Attila                  64   31:48 
             Fekete Zoltán                  67   32:14 

    3    131 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC               106:55 
             Lipták József                  64   34:31 
             Kovács József                  58   30:35 
             Halász László                  52   41:49 

    4    127 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és MEA   111:33 
             Bokros György                  54   28:36 
             Bunyik László                  54   53:24 
             Bokros István                  55   29:33 

    5    136 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                       112:55 
             Vladimir Tysz                       33:58 
             Vincze István                       44:43 
             Juraj Korim                         34:14 

    6    130 DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Szövetsé DIS   124:12 
             Zsilinszky Pál                 52   46:03 
             Szabó Gyula                    60   38:57 
             Trócsányi Zoltán               61   39:12 

    7    128 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz NYV   139:42 
             Liskány András István          63   38:10 
             Rebák Sándor László            58   60:17 
             Liskány József                 61   41:15 

    8    134 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club DTC           154:46 
             Tölgyesi Tibor                 61   31:00 
             Hrivnyák Gyula                 58   51:25 
             Józsa György                   47   72:21 

    9    133 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő SK DNS            172:04 
             Szabó László                   54   38:14 
             Vadász Tamás                   64   75:10 
             Könnyű Isván                        58:40 


         135 DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Szövetsé DIS     hiba 
             Pintye Balázs                  82   48:35 
             Gulyás Gyula                   48   46:51 
             Simon Gyula                          hiba 




N18B  (6)                   

    1    140 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC 2.            109:43 
             Szajkó Zsuzsanna               87   39:32 
             Kovács Zita                    88   37:38 
             Marija Krisjakova                   32:33 

    2    139 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC 1.            116:08 
             Vizauer Gyöngyi                87   53:15 
             Kovács Kinga                   87   33:23 
             Jana Krisjakova                     29:30 

    3    142 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                       129:54 
             Ivana Durcova                       53:23 
             Simona Durcova                      42:23 
             Natalia Tyszova                     34:08 

    4    138 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZV 2.            176:17 
             Csurel Beáta                   91   39:35 
             Kakuk Zsófia Luca              92   95:04 
             Nagy Virág                     88   41:38 

    5    137 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZV 1.            179:41 
             Zsigmond Timea                 90   43:06 
             Samu Mona Liza                 90   88:57 
             Farkas Mariann                 89   47:38 


         141 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club DTC             Disq 
             Sümegi Anna                    90   70:31 
             Sümegi Mária                   88   35:32 
             Montovay Emília                60    Disq 




N21A  (13)                  

    1    152 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                       145:31 
             Katarina Labasova                   50:02 
             Jana Macinska                       51:50 
             Martina Rakayova                    43:39 

    2    150 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club DTC 1.        158:29 
             Sinka Melinda                  83   53:41 
             Hornyák Mariann                73   53:06 
             Farkas Zsuzsanna               81   51:42 

    3    155 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako MOM   161:45 
             Józsa Borbála                       52:59 
             Vaszilev Katalin               77   54:39 
             Józsa Dorottya                      54:07 

    4    147 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és MEA   170:11 
             Valler Krisztina               83   53:40 
             Bokros Andrea dr.              69   44:53 
             Bunyik Bettina                 81   71:38 

    5    149 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub KTK            176:41 
             Zsebeházy Eszter               80   48:51 
             Fenyvesi Laura                 88   62:57 
             Pogány Borcsi                  78   64:53 

    6    144 FSC Futárok SC FSC 2.                    182:24 
             Balogh Edina                   79   58:41 
             Csikós Éva                     83   68:35 
             Balogh Katalin                 83   55:08 

    7    153 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas CBD              199:53 
             Gábor Ágnes                    76   61:30 
             Szabó Anita                         67:27 
             Szatmáry Judit                 73   70:56 

    8    151 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club DTC 2.        201:16 
             Bertóti Diana                  86   66:41 
             Magyar Ágnes                   76   65:57 
             Zámbó Katalin                  76   68:38 

    9    143 FSC Futárok SC FSC 1.                    207:41 
             Petró Annamária                82   65:43 
             Juhász Diana                   82   85:03 
             Csikós Nóra                    83   56:55 

   10    154 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ESP                234:22 
             Hajdú Hajnalka                 86   59:56 
             Szacska Nikolett               87   76:38 
             Prokai Eszter Anna             88   97:48 

   11    148 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő SK DNS            255:06 
             Molnár Orsolya                 78   72:28 
             Rákos Piroska                  77  108:12 
             Vadászné Kerese Andrea         67   74:26 


         145 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC                 hiba 
             Tusz Mariann                   73   53:46 
             Halászné L. Ibolya             63    hiba 
             Marczis Márta                  61   66:28 

         146 ESP Egri Spartacus SE MIX                  hiba 
             Tömördi Ágnes                  63   53:03 
             Lakó Judit                     75   58:58 
             Baglyas Eszter                 87    hiba 




N105B  (2)                  

    1    157 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                       127:11 
             Eva Musinska                        31:09 
             Ingrid Rohacova                     42:43 
             Zlatica Masarykova                  53:19 

    2    156 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő SK DNS            156:00 
             Kristóf Anikó                  61   48:56 
             Hinterstein Ferencné           50   43:26 
             Gombási Julianna                    63:38 




MIX  (5)                    

    1    160 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club DTC            65:13 
             Vida Gábor                     73   18:26 
             Józsa Gábor dr.                73   27:59 
             Havasi István                  70   18:48 

    2    159 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE MIX                 88:16 
             Kovács András                  48   31:43 
             Bihari Ildikó                  78   32:03 
             Karácsony Péter                67   24:30 

    3    158 KAL Kalocsai SE MIX                      101:46 
             Bárd Barbara                        42:55 
             Halák Brigitta                 88   36:03 
             Mráz János                     78   22:48 

    4    161 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő SK MIX 1.         137:49 
             Vadász Endreű                  90   29:04 
             Vadász Mihály                       77:14 
             Petruszka Imre                 89   31:31 


         162 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő SK MIX 2.           hiba 
             Hargitai István                43   40:41 
             Könnyű Bence                         hiba 
             Nyima Nikolett                       hiba