Herman Ottó ev. 2005V 2005.06.05. 19:46
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OS2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely  Rajtsz Név                           Idő                                                                                                                               


F14B  (7)                        Futó  1                 

    1     103 Repka Dániel                44:02    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 ETC Egri Testedző Club E              2:27    11:03    22:56    33:55    35:46    39:08    41:27    43:27    44:02                                              
              3.050 115 B                           2:27     8:36    11:53    10:59     1:51     3:22     2:19     2:00     0:35                                              
    2     105 Hoitsy Márton               47:50    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              3:18    12:11    22:58    33:29    34:54    39:46    43:25    47:24    47:50                                              
              3.050 115 C                           3:18     8:53    10:47    10:31     1:25     4:52     3:39     3:59     0:26                                              
    3     104 Szivós Dániel               47:58    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ES              2:30    12:53    21:23    35:42    38:31    40:46    45:26    47:33    47:58                                              
              3.050 115 B                           2:30    10:23     8:30    14:19     2:49     2:15     4:40     2:07     0:25                                              
    4     106 Radványi Ádám               48:01    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              3:20    12:13    23:03    33:38    34:59    39:40    43:40    47:26    48:01                                              
              3.050 115 C                           3:20     8:53    10:50    10:35     1:21     4:41     4:00     3:46     0:35                                              
    5     107 Tomas Musinsky              53:58    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                    3:29    12:59    20:55    43:47    45:05    49:02    51:36    53:34    53:58                                              
              3.050 115 A                           3:29     9:30     7:56    22:52     1:18     3:57     2:34     1:58     0:24                                              
    6     101 Gera Tamás                  56:14    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE S             12:19    22:12    31:15    43:44    45:13    48:40    52:45    55:47    56:14                                              
              3.050 115 A                          12:19     9:53     9:03    12:29     1:29     3:27     4:05     3:02     0:27                                              
    7     102 Zelei Zoltán                56:20    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu             11:59    22:07    31:08    43:39    45:10    48:43    52:41    55:49    56:20                                              
              3.050 115 A                          11:59    10:08     9:01    12:31     1:31     3:33     3:58     3:08     0:31                                              



F14B  (7)                        Futó  2                 

    1     102 Rebák Csaba                 36:26    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu              3:09     9:07    17:26    25:24    26:34    29:58    32:28    36:06    36:26                                              
              3.050 115 C                           3:09     5:58     8:19     7:58     1:10     3:24     2:30     3:38     0:20                                              
    2     101 Pálinkó Márton              37:04    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE S              3:14     9:16    17:36    26:33    28:40    32:12    34:27    36:39    37:04                                              
              3.050 115 B                           3:14     6:02     8:20     8:57     2:07     3:32     2:15     2:12     0:25                                              
    3     103 Kelemeny Máté               45:56    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 ETC Egri Testedző Club E              3:36    15:11    24:45    35:40    37:24    39:59    42:36    45:32    45:56                                              
              3.050 115 A                           3:36    11:35     9:34    10:55     1:44     2:35     2:37     2:56     0:24                                              
    4     107 Martin Masaryk              69:04    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                   11:02    22:20    37:15    53:38    56:54    60:45    65:36    68:37    69:04                                              
              3.050 115 B                          11:02    11:18    14:55    16:23     3:16     3:51     4:51     3:01     0:27                                              
    5     106 Juhász Bence                77:20    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              6:12    24:07    43:18    59:31    62:49    66:52    71:31    76:39    77:20                                              
              3.050 115 B                           6:12    17:55    19:11    16:13     3:18     4:03     4:39     5:08     0:41                                              
          104 Korózs Attila                hiba    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ES             -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    46:46                                              
              3.050 115 C                                                                                                  46:46                                              
          105 Spicze Máté                  hiba    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              3:35    11:40    28:29    -----    -----    -----    -----    71:24    72:37                                              
              3.050 115 A                           3:35     8:05    16:49                                        42:55     1:13                                              



F14B  (6)                        Futó  3                 

    1     103 Hráb Dániel                 36:03    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 ETC Egri Testedző Club E              2:41     8:00    15:54    26:12    27:00    32:27    34:14    35:39    36:03                                              
              3.050 115 C                           2:41     5:19     7:54    10:18     0:48     5:27     1:47     1:25     0:24                                              
    2     107 David Franko                43:51    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                    3:40     9:56    16:40    33:45    34:48    38:39    41:09    43:25    43:51                                              
              3.050 115 C                           3:40     6:16     6:44    17:05     1:03     3:51     2:30     2:16     0:26                                              
    3     102 Liskány András              57:40    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu              4:17    13:15    27:24    45:43    47:40    50:19    55:06    57:13    57:40                                              
              3.050 115 B                           4:17     8:58    14:09    18:19     1:57     2:39     4:47     2:07     0:27                                              
          101 Farkas Ottó                  hiba    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE S              3:19    12:45    26:49    46:01    46:45    49:49    52:16    -----    55:19                                              
              3.050 115 C                           3:19     9:26    14:04    19:12     0:44     3:04     2:27              3:03                                              
          104 Garamszegi Balázs            hiba    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ES             19:01    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       
              3.050 115 A                          19:01                                                                                                                      
          105 Tölgyesi Tamás               hiba    1(39)    2(41)    3(55)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(49)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              2:52    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    31:06    31:44                                              
              3.050 115 B                           2:52                                                          28:14     0:38                                              



F18B  (6)                        Futó  1                 

    1     111 Tóbis Gergö                 32:20    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C               *40                            
            1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              2:19     9:49    14:45    21:07    22:14    24:53    30:12    31:54    32:20             24:15                            
              3.500 130 B                           2:19     7:30     4:56     6:22     1:07     2:39     5:19     1:42     0:26                                              
    2     109 Boros Dániel                37:23    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C               *42                            
            1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn              4:06    10:36    15:50    26:30    27:21    32:21    34:51    36:59    37:23              2:12                            
              3.500 130 A                           4:06     6:30     5:14    10:40     0:51     5:00     2:30     2:08     0:24                                              
    3     113 Mihalkó Mónika              43:35    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C               *42                            
            1 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu              3:47    11:19    17:33    30:45    33:36    35:49    40:38    43:07    43:35              2:16                            
              3.500 130 C                           3:47     7:32     6:14    13:12     2:51     2:13     4:49     2:29     0:28                                              
    4     112 Szilágyi Péter              53:07    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              4:13    15:59    27:02    39:34    42:24    45:08    49:54    52:41    53:07                                              
              3.500 130 C                           4:13    11:46    11:03    12:32     2:50     2:44     4:46     2:47     0:26                                              
    5     110 Bognár Dániel               53:16    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE HB              2:09     9:52    14:51    33:43    35:15    37:45    40:03    52:47    53:16                                              
              3.500 130 B                           2:09     7:43     4:59    18:52     1:32     2:30     2:18    12:44     0:29                                              
          108 Ivánka Tóth Imre             hiba    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 DIS Demokratikus Ifjúság              7:21    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    26:19    26:55                                              
              3.500 130 A                           7:21                                                          18:58     0:36                                              



F18B  (6)                        Futó  2                 

    1     109 Kácsor Attila               32:09    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C               *40                            
            2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn              1:52     9:53    14:20    23:05    24:39    26:39    29:29    31:44    32:09             26:02                            
              3.500 130 C                           1:52     8:01     4:27     8:45     1:34     2:00     2:50     2:15     0:25                                              
    2     113 Nyüsti Szilvia              33:00    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu              4:06    11:23    16:46    22:48    23:51    26:37    30:07    32:37    33:00                                              
              3.500 130 B                           4:06     7:17     5:23     6:02     1:03     2:46     3:30     2:30     0:23                                              
    3     111 Bertóti Róbert              34:41    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              2:33     9:39    15:16    25:45    27:24    29:15    32:13    34:15    34:41                                              
              3.500 130 C                           2:33     7:06     5:37    10:29     1:39     1:51     2:58     2:02     0:26                                              
    4     108 Trócsányi Miklós            41:11    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C               *38                            
            2 DIS Demokratikus Ifjúság              2:46    12:58    25:16    31:31    32:37    35:49    38:24    40:39    41:11             18:00                            
              3.500 130 B                           2:46    10:12    12:18     6:15     1:06     3:12     2:35     2:15     0:32                                              
    5     110 Karácsony Máté              70:30    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE HB              2:44    11:14    31:37    57:06    58:46    62:51    67:53    70:06    70:30                                              
              3.500 130 A                           2:44     8:30    20:23    25:29     1:40     4:05     5:02     2:13     0:24                                              
    6     112 Baptiszta Tamás             70:42    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              2:55    11:20    31:47    57:13    58:53    62:56    68:01    70:14    70:42                                              
              3.500 130 A                           2:55     8:25    20:27    25:26     1:40     4:03     5:05     2:13     0:28                                              



F18B  (6)                        Futó  3                 

    1     111 Ádámszki Tamás              28:40    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C               *31                            
            3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              2:30    10:00    15:10    20:08    21:03    24:04    26:17    28:17    28:40              2:09                            
              3.500 130 A                           2:30     7:30     5:10     4:58     0:55     3:01     2:13     2:00     0:23                                              
    2     109 Lukács Mihály               30:21    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn              2:04    10:37    15:28    23:33    24:28    26:30    28:23    29:57    30:21                                              
              3.500 130 B                           2:04     8:33     4:51     8:05     0:55     2:02     1:53     1:34     0:24                                              
    3     108 Gabnai Zoltán               32:23    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 DIS Demokratikus Ifjúság              4:04    12:26    17:52    24:45    26:10    28:02    30:08    32:02    32:23                                              
              3.500 130 C                           4:04     8:22     5:26     6:53     1:25     1:52     2:06     1:54     0:21                                              
    4     113 Kósa János                  67:34    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu              2:34     9:54    52:38    57:42    58:32    60:48    65:07    67:01    67:34                                              
              3.500 130 A                           2:34     7:20    42:44     5:04     0:50     2:16     4:19     1:54     0:33                                              
          110 Karácsony Bálint             hiba    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE HB             -----    -----    -----    -----     1:52    -----    -----     4:45     5:30                                              
              3.500 130 C                                                               1:52                       2:53     0:45                                              
          112 Tölgyesi Péter               hiba    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----     2:16     2:54                                              
              3.500 130 B                                                                                          2:16     0:38                                              



F21A  (13)                       Futó  1                 

    1     124 Jozef Pollak                48:14    1(42)    2(43)    3(41)    4(44)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(57)   10(50)   11(34)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            1 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                    2:11     6:02     7:58    11:45    17:55    23:34    26:25    31:15    41:09    42:41    44:07    45:53    47:48    48:14 
              6.900 360 B                           2:11     3:51     1:56     3:47     6:10     5:39     2:51     4:50     9:54     1:32     1:26     1:46     1:55     0:26 
    2     125 Lino Legac                  52:16    1(53)    2(54)    3(41)    4(55)    5(36)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(35)   10(50)   11(45)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            1 JAM Team Jama JAM                     2:00     6:19     8:26    13:07    18:16    25:34    29:28    35:00    44:25    45:19    47:13    49:31    51:49    52:16 
              6.900 360 C                           2:00     4:19     2:07     4:41     5:09     7:18     3:54     5:32     9:25     0:54     1:54     2:18     2:18     0:27 
    3     123 Halona Gergely              52:45    1(53)    2(54)    3(41)    4(55)    5(36)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(35)   10(50)   11(45)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              2:07     6:33     8:59    13:26    18:39    26:02    29:35    35:14    44:48    45:39    47:35    50:17    52:23    52:45 
              6.900 360 C                           2:07     4:26     2:26     4:27     5:13     7:23     3:33     5:39     9:34     0:51     1:56     2:42     2:06     0:22 
    4     119 Baksa Csaba                 57:20    1(53)    2(54)    3(41)    4(55)    5(36)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(35)   10(50)   11(45)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            1 KAL Kalocsai SE MIX                   1:58     6:22     8:56    13:23    18:25    25:32    29:19    35:15    49:10    50:18    52:31    54:57    56:55    57:20 
              6.900 360 C                           1:58     4:24     2:34     4:27     5:02     7:07     3:47     5:56    13:55     1:08     2:13     2:26     1:58     0:25 
    5     122 Szörényi Gábor              57:58    1(42)    2(43)    3(41)    4(44)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(57)   10(50)   11(34)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              2:25     6:43     9:26    13:48    20:26    28:04    31:23    37:29    49:03    50:39    52:33    54:55    57:28    57:58 
              6.900 360 B                           2:25     4:18     2:43     4:22     6:38     7:38     3:19     6:06    11:34     1:36     1:54     2:22     2:33     0:30 
    6     118 Dosek Ágoston               59:40    1(53)    2(54)    3(41)    4(55)    5(36)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(35)   10(50)   11(45)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            1 MIX Vegyes váltó MIX                  2:15     6:29     9:21    13:39    18:49    25:22    28:34    35:07    50:49    51:49    53:49    57:14    59:14    59:40 
              6.900 360 C                           2:15     4:14     2:52     4:18     5:10     6:33     3:12     6:33    15:42     1:00     2:00     3:25     2:00     0:26 
    7     120 Ferenczi Krisztián          63:13    1(31)    2(32)    3(41)    4(55)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(46)   10(50)   11(56)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            1 ETC Egri Testedző Club E              1:32     6:06     9:14    13:46    20:28    27:37    31:08    37:59    51:15    53:24    56:04    60:08    62:39    63:13 
              6.900 360 A                           1:32     4:34     3:08     4:32     6:42     7:09     3:31     6:51    13:16     2:09     2:40     4:04     2:31     0:34 
    8     121 Kormos Márton               68:14    1(31)    2(32)    3(41)    4(55)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(46)   10(50)   11(56)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            1 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ES              1:51     7:10     9:38    15:06    24:16    34:15    38:30    45:46    58:22    59:57    62:48    65:21    67:48    68:14 
              6.900 360 A                           1:51     5:19     2:28     5:28     9:10     9:59     4:15     7:16    12:36     1:35     2:51     2:33     2:27     0:26 
    9     114 Borbás Nándor               73:31    1(31)    2(32)    3(41)    4(55)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(46)   10(50)   11(56)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            1 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At              1:30     5:08     7:10    11:29    17:38    37:58    43:20    49:03    64:25    66:00    69:10    71:09    73:05    73:31 
              6.900 360 A                           1:30     3:38     2:02     4:19     6:09    20:20     5:22     5:43    15:22     1:35     3:10     1:59     1:56     0:26 
   10     126 Kósik Gábor                 73:37    1(31)    2(32)    3(41)    4(55)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(46)   10(50)   11(56)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              1:52     6:41     9:20    13:51    20:15    31:55    35:27    49:46    64:35    66:24    69:12    71:15    73:11    73:37 
              6.900 360 A                           1:52     4:49     2:39     4:31     6:24    11:40     3:32    14:19    14:49     1:49     2:48     2:03     1:56     0:26 
   11     115 Fodor József                73:41    1(31)    2(32)    3(41)    4(55)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(46)   10(50)   11(56)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE S              1:39     5:16     7:13    11:31    17:43    37:56    43:37    49:36    63:43    65:33    68:08    71:18    73:13    73:41 
              6.900 360 A                           1:39     3:37     1:57     4:18     6:12    20:13     5:41     5:59    14:07     1:50     2:35     3:10     1:55     0:28 
   12     117 Bihari Zoltán               75:49    1(42)    2(43)    3(41)    4(44)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(57)   10(50)   11(34)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            1 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör              3:00     8:14    11:30    16:59    26:42    38:09    43:43    49:51    66:49    68:43    70:47    72:51    75:21    75:49 
              6.900 360 B                           3:00     5:14     3:16     5:29     9:43    11:27     5:34     6:08    16:58     1:54     2:04     2:04     2:30     0:28 
          116 Gera Tibor                   hiba    1(42)    2(43)    3(41)    4(44)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(57)   10(50)   11(34)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE S              2:39    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    40:27    -----    -----    -----    43:30 
              6.900 360 B                           2:39                                                                            37:48                                3:03 



F21A  (13)                       Futó  2                 

    1     122 Magyar Zsolt                50:17    1(31)    2(32)    3(41)    4(55)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(46)   10(50)   11(56)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              1:48     4:57     7:28    11:26    16:47    22:31    25:12    30:01    42:43    43:58    46:05    48:21    49:54    50:17 
              6.900 360 A                           1:48     3:09     2:31     3:58     5:21     5:44     2:41     4:49    12:42     1:15     2:07     2:16     1:33     0:23 
    2     123 Drapcsik Péter              54:08    1(42)    2(43)    3(41)    4(44)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(57)   10(50)   11(34)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              2:54     7:05     9:32    13:39    20:54    27:53    30:36    36:06    46:59    48:18    50:05    51:59    53:45    54:08 
              6.900 360 B                           2:54     4:11     2:27     4:07     7:15     6:59     2:43     5:30    10:53     1:19     1:47     1:54     1:46     0:23 
    3     119 Gábor József                56:32    1(42)    2(43)    3(41)    4(44)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(57)   10(50)   11(34)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            2 KAL Kalocsai SE MIX                   2:08     7:03     9:09    13:50    21:52    28:22    31:28    36:34    48:38    50:05    51:55    54:13    56:02    56:32 
              6.900 360 B                           2:08     4:55     2:06     4:41     8:02     6:30     3:06     5:06    12:04     1:27     1:50     2:18     1:49     0:30 
    4     115 Gyöngyösi István Csaba      59:14    1(53)    2(54)    3(41)    4(55)    5(36)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(35)   10(50)   11(45)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE S              3:03     7:57    12:39    17:44    23:27    29:57    32:58    37:52    51:47    52:51    54:52    57:03    58:51    59:14 
              6.900 360 C                           3:03     4:54     4:42     5:05     5:43     6:30     3:01     4:54    13:55     1:04     2:01     2:11     1:48     0:23 
    5     124 Zdenko Rohac                63:02    1(53)    2(54)    3(41)    4(55)    5(36)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(35)   10(50)   11(45)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            2 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                    2:47     8:24    11:43    16:46    22:21    31:10    34:42    41:44    54:45    55:37    57:33    60:42    62:36    63:02 
              6.900 360 C                           2:47     5:37     3:19     5:03     5:35     8:49     3:32     7:02    13:01     0:52     1:56     3:09     1:54     0:26 
    6     117 Szlávik Zoltán dr.          64:13    1(53)    2(54)    3(41)    4(55)    5(36)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(35)   10(50)   11(45)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            2 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör              2:33     7:46    11:02    15:34    22:06    28:38    32:47    38:07    56:05    57:06    59:08    61:35    63:48    64:13 
              6.900 360 C                           2:33     5:13     3:16     4:32     6:32     6:32     4:09     5:20    17:58     1:01     2:02     2:27     2:13     0:25 
    7     120 Halász Gergö                65:59    1(42)    2(43)    3(41)    4(44)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(57)   10(50)   11(34)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            2 ETC Egri Testedző Club E              2:13     7:14    13:03    17:53    25:27    34:12    38:14    43:52    57:39    59:06    60:58    63:19    65:37    65:59 
              6.900 360 B                           2:13     5:01     5:49     4:50     7:34     8:45     4:02     5:38    13:47     1:27     1:52     2:21     2:18     0:22 
    8     126 Vass Gábor                  66:22    1(53)    2(54)    3(41)    4(55)    5(36)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(35)   10(50)   11(45)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              3:27     8:31    13:09    17:51    24:20    30:54    35:00    40:31    58:24    59:21    61:28    63:51    65:59    66:22 
              6.900 360 C                           3:27     5:04     4:38     4:42     6:29     6:34     4:06     5:31    17:53     0:57     2:07     2:23     2:08     0:23 
    9     121 Lajszner Attila             73:33    1(53)    2(54)    3(41)    4(55)    5(36)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(35)   10(50)   11(45)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            2 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ES              2:31     6:37     9:04    13:54    19:00    25:14    28:25    48:04    63:50    64:51    67:54    70:27    72:58    73:33 
              6.900 360 C                           2:31     4:06     2:27     4:50     5:06     6:14     3:11    19:39    15:46     1:01     3:03     2:33     2:31     0:35 
                                                              *52                                                                                                             
                                                             8:34                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                              
   10     116 Szokol Lajos                74:46    1(31)    2(32)    3(41)    4(55)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(46)   10(50)   11(56)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE S              2:56     8:11    11:23    17:22    26:03    36:29    39:46    48:42    64:29    66:08    68:42    71:28    74:15    74:46 
              6.900 360 A                           2:56     5:15     3:12     5:59     8:41    10:26     3:17     8:56    15:47     1:39     2:34     2:46     2:47     0:31 
   11     114 Báder Attila                76:29    1(42)    2(43)    3(41)    4(44)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(57)   10(50)   11(34)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            2 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At              2:33     8:03    11:08    16:53    27:14    38:17    42:37    49:17    66:20    68:36    70:51    73:14    75:55    76:29 
              6.900 360 B                           2:33     5:30     3:05     5:45    10:21    11:03     4:20     6:40    17:03     2:16     2:15     2:23     2:41     0:34 
   12     125 Franjo Budi                 83:07    1(31)    2(32)    3(41)    4(55)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(46)   10(50)   11(56)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            2 JAM Team Jama JAM                     2:13     7:09    10:37    30:08    40:00    48:31    53:11    58:42    72:17    74:14    77:42    80:19    82:39    83:07 
              6.900 360 A                           2:13     4:56     3:28    19:31     9:52     8:31     4:40     5:31    13:35     1:57     3:28     2:37     2:20     0:28 
   13     118 Tysz Adam                   95:12    1(31)    2(32)    3(41)    4(55)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(46)   10(50)   11(56)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            2 MIX Vegyes váltó MIX                  4:20    10:43    16:47    28:36    40:58    51:45    58:22    65:05    80:20    82:18    85:38    91:21    94:46    95:12 
              6.900 360 A                           4:20     6:23     6:04    11:49    12:22    10:47     6:37     6:43    15:15     1:58     3:20     5:43     3:25     0:26 



F21A  (13)                       Futó  3                 

    1     123 Balabás Péter Gergő         49:07    1(31)    2(32)    3(41)    4(55)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(46)   10(50)   11(56)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              1:47     5:25     8:10    12:02    17:53    24:51    27:37    32:23    41:59    43:12    45:16    46:58    48:44    49:07 
              6.900 360 A                           1:47     3:38     2:45     3:52     5:51     6:58     2:46     4:46     9:36     1:13     2:04     1:42     1:46     0:23 
    2     119 Koprivanacz Imre            53:16    1(31)    2(32)    3(41)    4(55)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(46)   10(50)   11(56)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            3 KAL Kalocsai SE MIX                   2:02     6:17     9:45    13:45    20:49    27:13    31:28    35:39    45:34    46:43    49:09    51:05    52:54    53:16 
              6.900 360 A                           2:02     4:15     3:28     4:00     7:04     6:24     4:15     4:11     9:55     1:09     2:26     1:56     1:49     0:22 
    3     122 Szundi Attila               53:21    1(53)    2(54)    3(41)    4(55)    5(36)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(35)   10(50)   11(45)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              2:29     6:45     9:10    13:45    18:14    24:27    27:09    34:42    47:13    47:57    49:37    51:20    52:58    53:21 
              6.900 360 C                           2:29     4:16     2:25     4:35     4:29     6:13     2:42     7:33    12:31     0:44     1:40     1:43     1:38     0:23 
                                                              *43                                                                                                             
                                                             6:16                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                              
    4     115 Takács Balázs               54:27    1(42)    2(43)    3(41)    4(44)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(57)   10(50)   11(34)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE S              2:02     6:24     9:03    13:25    19:23    25:14    30:14    35:51    47:07    48:12    49:45    52:12    54:05    54:27 
              6.900 360 B                           2:02     4:22     2:39     4:22     5:58     5:51     5:00     5:37    11:16     1:05     1:33     2:27     1:53     0:22 
    5     124 Rastislav Olhava            57:16    1(31)    2(32)    3(41)    4(55)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(46)   10(50)   11(56)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            3 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                    1:52     5:38     7:48    12:16    19:27    29:53    34:11    38:34    49:16    50:36    52:55    55:00    56:52    57:16 
              6.900 360 A                           1:52     3:46     2:10     4:28     7:11    10:26     4:18     4:23    10:42     1:20     2:19     2:05     1:52     0:24 
    6     120 Szajkó Csaba                63:11    1(53)    2(54)    3(41)    4(55)    5(36)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(35)   10(50)   11(45)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            3 ETC Egri Testedző Club E              2:47     8:10    10:57    16:55    22:16    29:20    36:23    42:29    54:36    55:39    58:04    60:34    62:44    63:11 
              6.900 360 C                           2:47     5:23     2:47     5:58     5:21     7:04     7:03     6:06    12:07     1:03     2:25     2:30     2:10     0:27 
                                                              *43                                                                                                             
                                                             7:28                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                              
    7     114 Mörk Péter                  64:26    1(53)    2(54)    3(41)    4(55)    5(36)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(35)   10(50)   11(45)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            3 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At              3:19     8:43    12:12    18:02    23:50    31:13    35:28    43:29    54:40    55:43    57:49    61:23    63:57    64:26 
              6.900 360 C                           3:19     5:24     3:29     5:50     5:48     7:23     4:15     8:01    11:11     1:03     2:06     3:34     2:34     0:29 
    8     125 Branimir Pongrac            66:06    1(42)    2(43)    3(41)    4(44)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(57)   10(50)   11(34)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            3 JAM Team Jama JAM                     2:25     7:51    11:41    17:53    26:46    35:11    38:46    44:01    57:13    58:43    60:44    62:59    65:40    66:06 
              6.900 360 B                           2:25     5:26     3:50     6:12     8:53     8:25     3:35     5:15    13:12     1:30     2:01     2:15     2:41     0:26 
    9     116 Balogh Piroska              66:48    1(53)    2(54)    3(41)    4(55)    5(36)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(35)   10(50)   11(45)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE S              3:08     9:58    13:52    19:36    26:26    35:14    39:23    45:37    58:10    59:15    61:40    64:18    66:14    66:48 
              6.900 360 C                           3:08     6:50     3:54     5:44     6:50     8:48     4:09     6:14    12:33     1:05     2:25     2:38     1:56     0:34 
   10     126 Tolnai Márton               68:50    1(42)    2(43)    3(41)    4(44)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(57)   10(50)   11(34)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              2:19     8:58    12:26    17:19    24:44    35:20    39:05    46:20    57:31    58:46    60:27    66:33    68:22    68:50 
              6.900 360 B                           2:19     6:39     3:28     4:53     7:25    10:36     3:45     7:15    11:11     1:15     1:41     6:06     1:49     0:28 
                                                              *53                                                                                                             
                                                             3:56                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                              
   11     117 Nagy Gábor                  90:08    1(31)    2(32)    3(41)    4(55)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(46)   10(50)   11(56)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            3 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör              2:23     7:25    10:28    15:59    26:00    34:31    41:10    47:15    66:29    68:07    71:16    85:46    89:22    90:08 
              6.900 360 A                           2:23     5:02     3:03     5:31    10:01     8:31     6:39     6:05    19:14     1:38     3:09    14:30     3:36     0:46 
          118 Sipos András                 hiba    1(42)    2(43)    3(41)    4(44)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(57)   10(50)   11(34)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            3 MIX Vegyes váltó MIX                  3:04    18:37    21:56    29:47    43:56    57:00    62:14    71:43    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   109:35 
              6.900 360 B                           3:04    15:33     3:19     7:51    14:09    13:04     5:14     9:29                                                 37:52 
          121 Kiss Gábor András            hiba    1(42)    2(43)    3(41)    4(44)    5(47)    6(58)    7(37)    8(48)    9(57)   10(50)   11(34)   12(38)  13(100)        C 
            3 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ES              2:43    10:02    14:24    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    26:31    27:33 
              6.900 360 B                           2:43     7:19     4:22                                                                                     12:07     1:02 



F135B  (10)                      Futó  1                 

    1     129 Török József                28:34    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 MIX Vegyes váltó MIX                  2:00     8:39    13:15    20:06    21:26    23:22    25:52    28:02    28:34                                              
              3.500 130 B                           2:00     6:39     4:36     6:51     1:20     1:56     2:30     2:10     0:32                                              
    2     127 Bokros György               28:36    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At              2:24     8:13    13:05    19:18    20:17    22:38    25:55    28:09    28:36                                              
              3.500 130 A                           2:24     5:49     4:52     6:13     0:59     2:21     3:17     2:14     0:27                                              
    3     134 Tölgyesi Tibor              31:00    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              2:11     9:55    15:24    20:09    21:30    23:41    28:01    30:28    31:00                                              
              3.500 130 B                           2:11     7:44     5:29     4:45     1:21     2:11     4:20     2:27     0:32                                              
    4     136 Vladimir Tysz               33:58    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                    2:19     9:42    15:22    21:04    23:02    28:09    31:00    33:28    33:58                                              
              3.500 130 C                           2:19     7:23     5:40     5:42     1:58     5:07     2:51     2:28     0:30                                              
    5     131 Lipták József               34:31    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 ETC Egri Testedző Club E              2:22    11:01    16:13    23:04    24:35    27:05    31:43    34:05    34:31                                              
              3.500 130 B                           2:22     8:39     5:12     6:51     1:31     2:30     4:38     2:22     0:26                                              
    6     128 Liskány András István       38:10    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu              3:34    15:16    21:20    27:14    28:25    32:12    34:57    37:43    38:10                                              
              3.500 130 A                           3:34    11:42     6:04     5:54     1:11     3:47     2:45     2:46     0:27                                              
    7     133 Szabó László                38:14    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S              3:33    13:38    20:14    26:45    27:56    31:10    35:09    37:42    38:14                                              
              3.500 130 A                           3:33    10:05     6:36     6:31     1:11     3:14     3:59     2:33     0:32                                              
    8     132 Boros Zoltán                42:31    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ES              1:57    12:01    18:20    27:26    29:47    31:59    39:32    41:58    42:31                                              
              3.500 130 C                           1:57    10:04     6:19     9:06     2:21     2:12     7:33     2:26     0:33                                              
    9     130 Zsilinszky Pál              46:03    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C               *31                            
            1 DIS Demokratikus Ifjúság              2:26     9:49    16:53    33:52    35:44    38:58    42:26    45:40    46:03              2:02                            
              3.500 130 B                           2:26     7:23     7:04    16:59     1:52     3:14     3:28     3:14     0:23                                              
   10     135 Pintye Balázs               48:35    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 DIS Demokratikus Ifjúság              2:17     9:56    16:50    34:37    37:50    40:38    45:34    48:07    48:35                                              
              3.500 130 C                           2:17     7:39     6:54    17:47     3:13     2:48     4:56     2:33     0:28                                              



F135B  (10)                      Futó  2                 

    1     131 Kovács József               30:35    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 ETC Egri Testedző Club E              1:51    10:37    16:46    22:07    23:29    26:01    28:07    30:11    30:35                                              
              3.500 130 C                           1:51     8:46     6:09     5:21     1:22     2:32     2:06     2:04     0:24                                              
    2     132 Blézer Attila               31:48    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ES              2:29    11:15    16:24    23:21    24:23    26:31    28:47    31:21    31:48                                              
              3.500 130 B                           2:29     8:46     5:09     6:57     1:02     2:08     2:16     2:34     0:27                                              
    3     129 Horváth Magda               36:10    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 MIX Vegyes váltó MIX                  4:18    13:10    19:45    25:59    27:09    30:35    32:53    35:37    36:10                                              
              3.500 130 A                           4:18     8:52     6:35     6:14     1:10     3:26     2:18     2:44     0:33                                              
    4     130 Szabó Gyula                 38:57    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 DIS Demokratikus Ifjúság              3:10    10:47    16:47    27:01    29:05    33:03    35:57    38:31    38:57                                              
              3.500 130 C                           3:10     7:37     6:00    10:14     2:04     3:58     2:54     2:34     0:26                                              
    5     136 Vincze István               44:43    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                    4:52    13:16    22:17    33:46    35:21    38:08    41:06    44:09    44:43                                              
              3.500 130 B                           4:52     8:24     9:01    11:29     1:35     2:47     2:58     3:03     0:34                                              
    6     135 Gulyás Gyula                46:51    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 DIS Demokratikus Ifjúság              4:54    15:59    23:14    32:59    34:30    38:23    42:57    46:22    46:51                                              
              3.500 130 A                           4:54    11:05     7:15     9:45     1:31     3:53     4:34     3:25     0:29                                              
    7     134 Hrivnyák Gyula              51:25    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              5:12    16:51    25:10    38:00    39:15    43:30    47:07    50:37    51:25                                              
              3.500 130 A                           5:12    11:39     8:19    12:50     1:15     4:15     3:37     3:30     0:48                                              
    8     127 Bunyik László               53:24    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At              2:53    20:52    27:37    37:36    38:50    45:53    50:13    52:49    53:24                                              
              3.500 130 B                           2:53    17:59     6:45     9:59     1:14     7:03     4:20     2:36     0:35                                              
    9     128 Rebák Sándor László         60:17    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu             12:24    23:24    31:15    40:39    43:32    48:23    57:00    59:51    60:17                                              
              3.500 130 C                          12:24    11:00     7:51     9:24     2:53     4:51     8:37     2:51     0:26                                              
   10     133 Vadász Tamás                75:10    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S              6:57    24:29    36:23    60:03    62:07    65:53    72:14    74:42    75:10                                              
              3.500 130 B                           6:57    17:32    11:54    23:40     2:04     3:46     6:21     2:28     0:28                                              



F135B  (10)                      Futó  3                 

    1     127 Bokros István               29:33    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At              2:11     9:34    14:52    20:43    22:21    24:05    26:35    29:01    29:33                                              
              3.500 130 C                           2:11     7:23     5:18     5:51     1:38     1:44     2:30     2:26     0:32                                              
    2     132 Fekete Zoltán               32:14    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ES              3:24    10:36    16:17    22:00    23:07    26:27    29:10    31:42    32:14                                              
              3.500 130 A                           3:24     7:12     5:41     5:43     1:07     3:20     2:43     2:32     0:32                                              
    3     129 Zsilkin Viktor              33:18    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 MIX Vegyes váltó MIX                  4:22    11:59    17:04    23:16    25:55    27:57    30:19    32:51    33:18                                              
              3.500 130 C                           4:22     7:37     5:05     6:12     2:39     2:02     2:22     2:32     0:27                                              
    4     136 Juraj Korim                 34:14    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                    2:55    10:59    16:34    23:57    25:02    27:56    30:36    33:48    34:14                                              
              3.500 130 A                           2:55     8:04     5:35     7:23     1:05     2:54     2:40     3:12     0:26                                              
    5     130 Trócsányi Zoltán            39:12    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 DIS Demokratikus Ifjúság              2:29    14:38    22:28    29:37    30:26    33:25    35:50    38:44    39:12                                              
              3.500 130 A                           2:29    12:09     7:50     7:09     0:49     2:59     2:25     2:54     0:28                                              
    6     128 Liskány József              41:15    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu              2:25    13:09    24:35    31:03    32:17    34:56    38:13    40:52    41:15                                              
              3.500 130 B                           2:25    10:44    11:26     6:28     1:14     2:39     3:17     2:39     0:23                                              
    7     131 Halász László               41:49    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 ETC Egri Testedző Club E              4:20    14:26    23:21    30:55    32:09    35:50    38:26    41:19    41:49                                              
              3.500 130 A                           4:20    10:06     8:55     7:34     1:14     3:41     2:36     2:53     0:30                                              
    8     133 Könnyű Isván                58:40    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S              5:14    29:30    37:37    45:58    48:32    52:17    55:23    58:05    58:40                                              
              3.500 130 C                           5:14    24:16     8:07     8:21     2:34     3:45     3:06     2:42     0:35                                              
    9     134 Józsa György                72:21    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              3:56    23:18    33:36    48:34    51:45    57:40    66:03    71:31    72:21                                              
              3.500 130 C                           3:56    19:22    10:18    14:58     3:11     5:55     8:23     5:28     0:50                                              
          135 Simon Gyula                  hiba    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 DIS Demokratikus Ifjúság             15:27    47:46    55:47    66:59    69:09    74:39    -----    91:25    92:01                                              
              3.500 130 B                          15:27    32:19     8:01    11:12     2:10     5:30             16:46     0:36                                              



N18B  (6)                        Futó  1                 

    1     140 Szajkó Zsuzsanna            39:32    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 ETC Egri Testedző Club E              2:39    10:40    18:25    25:44    27:58    33:14    36:12    39:04    39:32                                              
              3.500 130 C                           2:39     8:01     7:45     7:19     2:14     5:16     2:58     2:52     0:28                                              
    2     138 Csurel Beáta                39:35    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE S              2:42    10:38    18:28    25:46    27:54    33:21    36:16    39:06    39:35                                              
              3.500 130 C                           2:42     7:56     7:50     7:18     2:08     5:27     2:55     2:50     0:29                                              
    3     137 Zsigmond Timea              43:06    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE S              3:04    15:49    22:18    31:55    32:58    35:42    40:08    42:41    43:06                                              
              3.500 130 A                           3:04    12:45     6:29     9:37     1:03     2:44     4:26     2:33     0:25                                              
    4     139 Vizauer Gyöngyi             53:15    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 ETC Egri Testedző Club E              2:51    15:51    22:25    32:45    35:14    46:59    50:08    52:48    53:15                                              
              3.500 130 B                           2:51    13:00     6:34    10:20     2:29    11:45     3:09     2:40     0:27                                              
    5     142 Ivana Durcova               53:23    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                    2:50    16:19    23:03    43:01    44:14    47:50    50:13    52:50    53:23                                              
              3.500 130 A                           2:50    13:29     6:44    19:58     1:13     3:36     2:23     2:37     0:33                                              
    6     141 Sümegi Anna                 70:31    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              3:06    15:06    26:31    42:58    45:52    50:53    66:36    70:02    70:31                                              
              3.500 130 B                           3:06    12:00    11:25    16:27     2:54     5:01    15:43     3:26     0:29                                              



N18B  (6)                        Futó  2                 

    1     139 Kovács Kinga                33:23    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 ETC Egri Testedző Club E              2:57    11:35    16:53    23:06    24:04    27:35    30:21    32:56    33:23                                              
              3.500 130 A                           2:57     8:38     5:18     6:13     0:58     3:31     2:46     2:35     0:27                                              
    2     141 Sümegi Mária                35:32    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              2:31     9:14    15:22    25:15    27:10    29:40    32:51    34:59    35:32                                              
              3.500 130 C                           2:31     6:43     6:08     9:53     1:55     2:30     3:11     2:08     0:33                                              
    3     140 Kovács Zita                 37:38    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 ETC Egri Testedző Club E              3:11    10:53    18:05    26:44    28:12    30:49    34:35    37:09    37:38                                              
              3.500 130 B                           3:11     7:42     7:12     8:39     1:28     2:37     3:46     2:34     0:29                                              
    4     142 Simona Durcova              42:23    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                    4:48    16:19    23:04    30:37    33:21    36:00    39:03    41:52    42:23                                              
              3.500 130 C                           4:48    11:31     6:45     7:33     2:44     2:39     3:03     2:49     0:31                                              
    5     137 Samu Mona Liza              88:57    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE S              5:16    29:20    51:45    78:23    79:20    83:02    86:18    88:34    88:57                                              
              3.500 130 B                           5:16    24:04    22:25    26:38     0:57     3:42     3:16     2:16     0:23                                              
    6     138 Kakuk Zsófia Luca           95:04    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE S              9:26    33:09    55:21    80:55    82:31    86:46    91:31    94:36    95:04                                              
              3.500 130 A                           9:26    23:43    22:12    25:34     1:36     4:15     4:45     3:05     0:28                                              



N18B  (6)                        Futó  3                 

    1     139 Jana Krisjakova             29:30    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 ETC Egri Testedző Club E              2:10     9:58    15:06    21:01    22:35    24:33    26:45    29:04    29:30                                              
              3.500 130 C                           2:10     7:48     5:08     5:55     1:34     1:58     2:12     2:19     0:26                                              
    2     140 Marija Krisjakova           32:33    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 ETC Egri Testedző Club E              2:41    10:05    16:29    24:12    25:00    27:46    29:57    32:07    32:33                                              
              3.500 130 A                           2:41     7:24     6:24     7:43     0:48     2:46     2:11     2:10     0:26                                              
    3     142 Natalia Tyszova             34:08    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                    2:33    14:37    19:56    25:39    26:38    29:08    31:25    33:41    34:08                                              
              3.500 130 B                           2:33    12:04     5:19     5:43     0:59     2:30     2:17     2:16     0:27                                              
    4     138 Nagy Virág                  41:38    1(42)    2(52)    3(44)    4(35)    5(50)    6(45)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE S              2:34    11:17    16:39    26:56    27:43    30:14    39:07    41:12    41:38                                              
              3.500 130 B                           2:34     8:43     5:22    10:17     0:47     2:31     8:53     2:05     0:26                                              
    5     137 Farkas Mariann              47:38    1(31)    2(52)    3(44)    4(46)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE S              4:11    12:14    18:48    28:22    29:55    32:33    43:42    47:09    47:38                                              
              3.500 130 C                           4:11     8:03     6:34     9:34     1:33     2:38    11:09     3:27     0:29                                              
          141 Montovay Emília              Disq    1(53)    2(52)    3(44)    4(59)    5(50)    6(56)    7(38)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              3:48    20:38    32:27    40:23    41:49    45:49    54:07    57:01    57:37                                              
              3.500 130 A                           3:48    16:50    11:49     7:56     1:26     4:00     8:18     2:54     0:36                                              



N21A  (13)                       Futó  1                 

    1     149 Zsebeházy Eszter            48:51    1(31)    2(54)    3(52)    4(44)    5(51)    6(62)    7(57)    8(50)    9(56)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu              2:00     8:09    10:27    15:46    25:09    30:52    39:21    41:12    44:11    46:24    48:21    48:51                   
              5.000 240 A                           2:00     6:09     2:18     5:19     9:23     5:43     8:29     1:51     2:59     2:13     1:57     0:30                   
    2     152 Katarina Labasova           50:02    1(42)    2(32)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(46)    8(50)    9(45)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            1 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                    2:11     7:54    15:36    21:04    29:56    33:53    40:33    42:41    44:45    47:08    49:35    50:02                   
              5.000 240 B                           2:11     5:43     7:42     5:28     8:52     3:57     6:40     2:08     2:04     2:23     2:27     0:27                   
    3     155 Józsa Borbála               52:59    1(31)    2(54)    3(52)    4(44)    5(51)    6(62)    7(57)    8(50)    9(56)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            1 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj              4:29    13:40    15:34    20:57    29:51    34:01    43:15    45:17    48:24    50:25    52:29    52:59                   
              5.000 240 A                           4:29     9:11     1:54     5:23     8:54     4:10     9:14     2:02     3:07     2:01     2:04     0:30                   
    4     146 Tömördi Ágnes               53:03    1(42)    2(32)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(46)    8(50)    9(45)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            1 ESP Egri Spartacus SE MI              2:17     7:46    15:58    21:40    30:02    33:56    41:18    43:11    45:38    50:23    52:34    53:03                   
              5.000 240 B                           2:17     5:29     8:12     5:42     8:22     3:54     7:22     1:53     2:27     4:45     2:11     0:29                   
    5     147 Valler Krisztina            53:40    1(42)    2(32)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(46)    8(50)    9(45)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            1 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At              2:27     7:49    16:04    21:45    29:59    34:09    43:03    45:10    47:33    51:27    53:12    53:40                   
              5.000 240 B                           2:27     5:22     8:15     5:41     8:14     4:10     8:54     2:07     2:23     3:54     1:45     0:28                   
    6     150 Sinka Melinda               53:41    1(31)    2(54)    3(52)    4(44)    5(51)    6(62)    7(57)    8(50)    9(56)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              3:30     9:44    13:21    19:05    28:16    34:19    43:13    45:26    48:26    51:03    53:14    53:41                   
              5.000 240 A                           3:30     6:14     3:37     5:44     9:11     6:03     8:54     2:13     3:00     2:37     2:11     0:27                   
    7     145 Tusz Mariann                53:46    1(31)    2(54)    3(52)    4(44)    5(51)    6(62)    7(57)    8(50)    9(56)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            1 ETC Egri Testedző Club E              2:46     8:51    11:58    18:18    28:18    34:13    43:08    45:27    48:31    51:06    53:15    53:46                   
              5.000 240 A                           2:46     6:05     3:07     6:20    10:00     5:55     8:55     2:19     3:04     2:35     2:09     0:31                   
    8     144 Balogh Edina                58:41    1(53)    2(43)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(35)    8(50)    9(34)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            1 FSC Futárok SC FSC 2.                 3:48    10:28    14:50    23:51    34:29    39:14    48:45    50:08    54:24    56:13    58:11    58:41                   
              5.000 240 C                           3:48     6:40     4:22     9:01    10:38     4:45     9:31     1:23     4:16     1:49     1:58     0:30                   
    9     154 Hajdú Hajnalka              59:56    1(53)    2(43)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(35)    8(50)    9(34)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            1 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ES              3:11     9:41    16:56    26:05    35:39    40:38    50:13    51:34    54:17    57:00    59:27    59:56                   
              5.000 240 C                           3:11     6:30     7:15     9:09     9:34     4:59     9:35     1:21     2:43     2:43     2:27     0:29                   
   10     153 Gábor Ágnes                 61:30    1(53)    2(43)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(35)    8(50)    9(34)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            1 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas               3:23     9:37    16:14    23:43    36:48    41:41    52:55    54:13    56:34    58:49    60:56    61:30                   
              5.000 240 C                           3:23     6:14     6:37     7:29    13:05     4:53    11:14     1:18     2:21     2:15     2:07     0:34                   
   11     143 Petró Annamária             65:43    1(31)    2(54)    3(52)    4(44)    5(51)    6(62)    7(57)    8(50)    9(56)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            1 FSC Futárok SC FSC 1.                 2:58    13:47    16:58    23:26    35:36    40:51    51:18    56:00    59:43    62:51    65:12    65:43                   
              5.000 240 A                           2:58    10:49     3:11     6:28    12:10     5:15    10:27     4:42     3:43     3:08     2:21     0:31                   
   12     151 Bertóti Diana               66:41    1(42)    2(32)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(46)    8(50)    9(45)   10(49)  11(100)        C               *43 
            1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              3:47    11:37    16:16    25:11    36:59    42:54    55:36    58:12    61:03    63:52    66:12    66:41             10:29 
              5.000 240 B                           3:47     7:50     4:39     8:55    11:48     5:55    12:42     2:36     2:51     2:49     2:20     0:29                   
   13     148 Molnár Orsolya              72:28    1(53)    2(43)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(35)    8(50)    9(34)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            1 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S              3:25    10:09    13:56    26:09    40:35    47:35    61:22    63:35    66:52    69:27    71:52    72:28                   
              5.000 240 C                           3:25     6:44     3:47    12:13    14:26     7:00    13:47     2:13     3:17     2:35     2:25     0:36                   



N21A  (13)                       Futó  2                 

    1     147 Bokros Andrea dr.           44:53    1(53)    2(43)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(35)    8(50)    9(34)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            2 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At              3:22     8:31    10:56    16:28    24:58    29:20    37:26    38:41    40:53    42:39    44:21    44:53                   
              5.000 240 C                           3:22     5:09     2:25     5:32     8:30     4:22     8:06     1:15     2:12     1:46     1:42     0:32                   
    2     152 Jana Macinska               51:50    1(53)    2(43)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(35)    8(50)    9(34)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            2 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                    2:25     7:56    10:22    15:50    24:31    31:52    45:00    45:57    47:52    49:34    51:22    51:50                   
              5.000 240 C                           2:25     5:31     2:26     5:28     8:41     7:21    13:08     0:57     1:55     1:42     1:48     0:28                   
    3     150 Hornyák Mariann             53:06    1(53)    2(43)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(35)    8(50)    9(34)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              3:41    10:08    12:59    19:33    28:52    33:55    44:22    46:03    48:27    50:33    52:34    53:06                   
              5.000 240 C                           3:41     6:27     2:51     6:34     9:19     5:03    10:27     1:41     2:24     2:06     2:01     0:32                   
    4     155 Vaszilev Katalin            54:39    1(42)    2(32)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(46)    8(50)    9(45)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            2 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj              2:58     9:24    13:30    20:12    29:41    34:34    43:45    45:50    48:21    51:54    54:12    54:39                   
              5.000 240 B                           2:58     6:26     4:06     6:42     9:29     4:53     9:11     2:05     2:31     3:33     2:18     0:27                   
    5     146 Lakó Judit                  58:58    1(31)    2(54)    3(52)    4(44)    5(51)    6(62)    7(57)    8(50)    9(56)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            2 ESP Egri Spartacus SE MI              2:37    10:58    14:04    21:34    32:37    38:10    48:03    50:00    53:11    56:29    58:25    58:58                   
              5.000 240 A                           2:37     8:21     3:06     7:30    11:03     5:33     9:53     1:57     3:11     3:18     1:56     0:33                   
    6     149 Fenyvesi Laura              62:57    1(42)    2(32)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(46)    8(50)    9(45)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu              2:29    10:25    14:12    26:36    36:56    42:27    53:07    55:16    57:50    60:39    62:29    62:57                   
              5.000 240 B                           2:29     7:56     3:47    12:24    10:20     5:31    10:40     2:09     2:34     2:49     1:50     0:28                   
    7     151 Magyar Ágnes                65:57    1(31)    2(54)    3(52)    4(44)    5(51)    6(62)    7(57)    8(50)    9(56)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              3:11     9:50    15:08    21:52    35:42    43:23    53:06    55:51    59:28    63:18    65:25    65:57                   
              5.000 240 A                           3:11     6:39     5:18     6:44    13:50     7:41     9:43     2:45     3:37     3:50     2:07     0:32                   
    8     153 Szabó Anita                 67:27    1(31)    2(54)    3(52)    4(44)    5(51)    6(62)    7(57)    8(50)    9(56)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            2 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas               2:51    12:36    16:47    24:28    36:18    41:42    53:32    55:23    60:27    63:40    66:57    67:27                   
              5.000 240 A                           2:51     9:45     4:11     7:41    11:50     5:24    11:50     1:51     5:04     3:13     3:17     0:30                   
    9     144 Csikós Éva                  68:35    1(31)    2(54)    3(52)    4(44)    5(51)    6(62)    7(57)    8(50)    9(56)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            2 FSC Futárok SC FSC 2.                 3:02    12:14    15:33    24:31    38:57    44:34    56:30    58:22    62:57    65:46    68:00    68:35                   
              5.000 240 A                           3:02     9:12     3:19     8:58    14:26     5:37    11:56     1:52     4:35     2:49     2:14     0:35                   
   10     154 Szacska Nikolett            76:38    1(42)    2(32)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(46)    8(50)    9(45)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            2 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ES              3:09    10:15    14:48    23:30    36:50    49:06    63:06    66:08    69:56    73:23    76:08    76:38                   
              5.000 240 B                           3:09     7:06     4:33     8:42    13:20    12:16    14:00     3:02     3:48     3:27     2:45     0:30                   
   11     143 Juhász Diana                85:03    1(42)    2(32)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(46)    8(50)    9(45)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            2 FSC Futárok SC FSC 1.                 3:04    11:47    15:15    31:12    45:51    58:11    67:50    69:57    75:19    81:55    84:30    85:03                   
              5.000 240 B                           3:04     8:43     3:28    15:57    14:39    12:20     9:39     2:07     5:22     6:36     2:35     0:33                   
   12     148 Rákos Piroska              108:12    1(42)    2(32)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(46)    8(50)    9(45)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            2 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S              3:48    13:07    18:23    29:16    62:34    77:38    91:36    94:39    99:22   103:18   107:27   108:12                   
              5.000 240 B                           3:48     9:19     5:16    10:53    33:18    15:04    13:58     3:03     4:43     3:56     4:09     0:45                   
          145 Halászné L. Ibolya           hiba    1(53)    2(43)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(35)    8(50)    9(34)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            2 ETC Egri Testedző Club E              4:15    26:52    30:35    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    56:10    56:45                   
              5.000 240 C                           4:15    22:37     3:43                                                                   25:35     0:35                   



N21A  (13)                       Futó  3                 

    1     152 Martina Rakayova            43:39    1(31)    2(54)    3(52)    4(44)    5(51)    6(62)    7(57)    8(50)    9(56)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            3 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                    2:02     6:59     9:01    13:46    22:29    26:51    34:04    35:36    38:08    40:55    43:10    43:39                   
              5.000 240 A                           2:02     4:57     2:02     4:45     8:43     4:22     7:13     1:32     2:32     2:47     2:15     0:29                   
    2     150 Farkas Zsuzsanna            51:42    1(42)    2(32)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(46)    8(50)    9(45)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              2:34     8:24    11:39    18:14    28:01    33:00    42:21    44:28    46:54    49:01    51:06    51:42                   
              5.000 240 B                           2:34     5:50     3:15     6:35     9:47     4:59     9:21     2:07     2:26     2:07     2:05     0:36                   
    3     155 Józsa Dorottya              54:07    1(53)    2(43)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(35)    8(50)    9(34)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            3 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj              3:46     9:03    12:28    21:28    31:54    36:26    46:02    46:53    49:01    51:38    53:38    54:07                   
              5.000 240 C                           3:46     5:17     3:25     9:00    10:26     4:32     9:36     0:51     2:08     2:37     2:00     0:29                   
    4     144 Balogh Katalin              55:08    1(42)    2(32)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(46)    8(50)    9(45)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            3 FSC Futárok SC FSC 2.                 2:20    10:30    13:55    19:43    28:18    35:06    44:11    46:08    48:33    51:46    54:39    55:08                   
              5.000 240 B                           2:20     8:10     3:25     5:48     8:35     6:48     9:05     1:57     2:25     3:13     2:53     0:29                   
    5     143 Csikós Nóra                 56:55    1(53)    2(43)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(35)    8(50)    9(34)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            3 FSC Futárok SC FSC 1.                 2:54    10:14    13:11    21:18    31:36    36:39    48:52    50:09    52:18    54:15    56:19    56:55                   
              5.000 240 C                           2:54     7:20     2:57     8:07    10:18     5:03    12:13     1:17     2:09     1:57     2:04     0:36                   
    6     149 Pogány Borcsi               64:53    1(53)    2(43)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(35)    8(50)    9(34)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            3 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu              2:47     7:42    22:07    29:22    37:49    42:16    57:52    59:05    61:03    62:47    64:24    64:53                   
              5.000 240 C                           2:47     4:55    14:25     7:15     8:27     4:27    15:36     1:13     1:58     1:44     1:37     0:29                   
    7     145 Marczis Márta               66:28    1(42)    2(32)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(46)    8(50)    9(45)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            3 ETC Egri Testedző Club E              3:56    13:13    17:52    25:43    37:52    44:38    55:33    58:06    61:02    63:58    65:54    66:28                   
              5.000 240 B                           3:56     9:17     4:39     7:51    12:09     6:46    10:55     2:33     2:56     2:56     1:56     0:34                   
    8     151 Zámbó Katalin               68:38    1(53)    2(43)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(35)    8(50)    9(34)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              3:46    11:23    14:14    24:08    37:20    45:38    58:41    60:19    62:51    65:18    68:02    68:38                   
              5.000 240 C                           3:46     7:37     2:51     9:54    13:12     8:18    13:03     1:38     2:32     2:27     2:44     0:36                   
    9     153 Szatmáry Judit              70:56    1(42)    2(32)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(46)    8(50)    9(45)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            3 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas               3:25    11:16    16:03    27:02    41:44    47:41    59:49    62:05    65:07    68:11    70:20    70:56                   
              5.000 240 B                           3:25     7:51     4:47    10:59    14:42     5:57    12:08     2:16     3:02     3:04     2:09     0:36                   
   10     147 Bunyik Bettina              71:38    1(31)    2(54)    3(52)    4(44)    5(51)    6(62)    7(57)    8(50)    9(56)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            3 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At              3:07    12:24    15:57    24:17    39:28    46:45    58:07    60:24    64:33    67:28    71:07    71:38                   
              5.000 240 A                           3:07     9:17     3:33     8:20    15:11     7:17    11:22     2:17     4:09     2:55     3:39     0:31                   
   11     148 Vadászné Kerese Andrea      74:26    1(31)    2(54)    3(52)    4(44)    5(51)    6(62)    7(57)    8(50)    9(56)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            3 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S              5:30    13:46    17:05    24:07    40:15    46:25    61:33    63:56    67:40    70:50    73:59    74:26                   
              5.000 240 A                           5:30     8:16     3:19     7:02    16:08     6:10    15:08     2:23     3:44     3:10     3:09     0:27                   
   12     154 Prokai Eszter Anna          97:48    1(31)    2(54)    3(52)    4(44)    5(51)    6(62)    7(57)    8(50)    9(56)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            3 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ES              2:55    10:55    39:28    48:00    62:03    69:39    85:18    87:39    90:55    94:20    97:21    97:48                   
              5.000 240 A                           2:55     8:00    28:33     8:32    14:03     7:36    15:39     2:21     3:16     3:25     3:01     0:27                   
          146 Baglyas Eszter               hiba    1(53)    2(43)    3(52)    4(55)    5(51)    6(62)    7(35)    8(50)    9(34)   10(49)  11(100)        C                   
            3 ESP Egri Spartacus SE MI              4:57    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    21:25    21:59                   
              5.000 240 C                           4:57                                                                                     16:28     0:34                   



N105B  (2)                       Futó  1                 

    1     157 Eva Musinska                31:09    1(60)    2(52)    3(33)    4(35)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                    3:39     8:25    13:07    21:12    22:44    24:35    27:03    30:35    31:09                                              
              0.000  C                              3:39     4:46     4:42     8:05     1:32     1:51     2:28     3:32     0:34                                              
    2     156 Kristóf Anikó               48:56    1(60)    2(41)    3(33)    4(59)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S              4:25    13:03    20:11    33:34    34:57    38:46    45:35    48:19    48:56                                              
              0.000  B                              4:25     8:38     7:08    13:23     1:23     3:49     6:49     2:44     0:37                                              



N105B  (2)                       Futó  2                 

    1     157 Ingrid Rohacova             42:43    1(60)    2(52)    3(33)    4(59)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                   11:05    16:47    23:11    30:17    32:03    34:43    39:44    42:02    42:43                                              
              0.000  A                             11:05     5:42     6:24     7:06     1:46     2:40     5:01     2:18     0:41                                              
    2     156 Hinterstein Ferencné        43:26    1(60)    2(52)    3(33)    4(35)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S              3:42     8:02    14:23    25:11    27:06    37:33    40:41    42:54    43:26                                              
              0.000  C                              3:42     4:20     6:21    10:48     1:55    10:27     3:08     2:13     0:32                                              



N105B  (2)                       Futó  3                 

    1     157 Zlatica Masarykova          53:19    1(60)    2(41)    3(33)    4(59)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                   10:37    24:16    31:37    42:32    43:37    47:08    50:58    52:46    53:19                                              
              0.000  B                             10:37    13:39     7:21    10:55     1:05     3:31     3:50     1:48     0:33                                              
    2     156 Gombási Julianna            63:38    1(60)    2(52)    3(33)    4(59)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S              5:04    15:08    24:33    49:15    51:00    54:42    59:47    62:59    63:38                                              
              0.000  A                              5:04    10:04     9:25    24:42     1:45     3:42     5:05     3:12     0:39                                              



MIX  (5)                         Futó  1                 

    1     160 Vida Gábor                  18:26    1(60)    2(41)    3(33)    4(59)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              2:01     4:48     9:10    13:20    14:14    15:33    16:46    17:49    18:26                                              
              0.000  B                              2:01     2:47     4:22     4:10     0:54     1:19     1:13     1:03     0:37                                              
    2     161 Vadász Endreű               29:04    1(60)    2(52)    3(33)    4(59)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S              2:24     5:52    10:36    20:57    21:59    25:45    27:45    28:41    29:04                                              
              0.000  A                              2:24     3:28     4:44    10:21     1:02     3:46     2:00     0:56     0:23                                              
    3     159 Kovács András               31:43    1(60)    2(52)    3(33)    4(35)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE MI              3:09    10:21    14:53    21:10    23:40    25:33    29:06    31:10    31:43                                              
              0.000  C                              3:09     7:12     4:32     6:17     2:30     1:53     3:33     2:04     0:33                                              
    4     162 Hargitai István             40:41    1(60)    2(41)    3(33)    4(59)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S              3:30    12:07    20:07    31:06    32:47    35:20    38:09    40:05    40:41                                              
              0.000  B                              3:30     8:37     8:00    10:59     1:41     2:33     2:49     1:56     0:36                                              
    5     158 Bárd Barbara                42:55    1(60)    2(52)    3(33)    4(59)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            1 KAL Kalocsai SE MIX                   3:24    10:04    14:51    28:36    29:40    32:11    39:46    42:27    42:55                                              
              0.000  A                              3:24     6:40     4:47    13:45     1:04     2:31     7:35     2:41     0:28                                              



MIX  (5)                         Futó  2                 

    1     160 Józsa Gábor dr.             27:59    1(60)    2(52)    3(33)    4(35)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              3:40     9:26    13:19    18:40    19:57    21:33    25:29    27:31    27:59                                              
              0.000  C                              3:40     5:46     3:53     5:21     1:17     1:36     3:56     2:02     0:28                                              
    2     159 Bihari Ildikó               32:03    1(60)    2(52)    3(33)    4(59)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE MI              9:07    14:10    18:51    24:19    25:20    27:02    29:46    31:29    32:03                                              
              0.000  A                              9:07     5:03     4:41     5:28     1:01     1:42     2:44     1:43     0:34                                              
    3     158 Halák Brigitta              36:03    1(60)    2(41)    3(33)    4(59)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 KAL Kalocsai SE MIX                   3:47     8:41    15:22    23:22    24:35    27:25    33:19    35:33    36:03                                              
              0.000  B                              3:47     4:54     6:41     8:00     1:13     2:50     5:54     2:14     0:30                                              
    4     161 Vadász Mihály               77:14    1(60)    2(52)    3(33)    4(35)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S             17:30    28:52    38:45    64:19    66:24    70:53    74:18    76:41    77:14                                              
              0.000  C                             17:30    11:22     9:53    25:34     2:05     4:29     3:25     2:23     0:33                                              
          162 Könnyű Bence                 hiba    1(60)    2(52)    3(33)    4(59)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            2 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S             11:43    23:53    33:06    45:14    47:28    52:19    -----    66:57    67:28                                              
              0.000  A                             11:43    12:10     9:13    12:08     2:14     4:51             14:38     0:31                                              



MIX  (5)                         Futó  3                 

    1     160 Havasi István               18:48    1(60)    2(52)    3(33)    4(59)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl              2:23     5:42     9:14    14:02    14:51    16:12    17:22    18:18    18:48                                              
              0.000  A                              2:23     3:19     3:32     4:48     0:49     1:21     1:10     0:56     0:30                                              
    2     158 Mráz János                  22:48    1(60)    2(52)    3(33)    4(35)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 KAL Kalocsai SE MIX                   2:17     7:44    11:57    17:08    18:10    19:45    21:20    22:25    22:48                                              
              0.000  C                              2:17     5:27     4:13     5:11     1:02     1:35     1:35     1:05     0:23                                              
    3     159 Karácsony Péter             24:30    1(60)    2(41)    3(33)    4(59)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE MI              6:10     9:18    13:29    18:25    19:24    21:02    22:52    24:05    24:30                                              
              0.000  B                              6:10     3:08     4:11     4:56     0:59     1:38     1:50     1:13     0:25                                              
    4     161 Petruszka Imre              31:31    1(60)    2(41)    3(33)    4(59)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S              2:30    10:29    20:01    25:26    26:14    28:05    29:52    31:06    31:31                                              
              0.000  B                              2:30     7:59     9:32     5:25     0:48     1:51     1:47     1:14     0:25                                              
          162 Nyima Nikolett               hiba    1(60)    2(52)    3(33)    4(35)    5(50)    6(40)    7(61)   8(100)        C                                              
            3 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S             20:02    27:08    52:15    -----    -----    -----    -----    83:48    84:32                                              
              0.000  C                             20:02     7:06    25:07                                        31:33     0:44