Herman Ottó ev. 2005V 2005.06.05. 19:46
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OS2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Rajtsz Név                   Kat        Idő                                                                                                                 




A pálya                    A 6.900 km  360 m                           

    1    123 Balabás Péter Gergő   F21A     49:07   1(31)   2(32)   3(41)   4(55)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(46)  10(50)  11(56)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   1:47    5:25    8:10   12:02   17:53   24:51   27:37   32:23   41:59   43:12   45:16   46:58   48:44   49:07 
                                                     1:47    3:38    2:45    3:52    5:51    6:58    2:46    4:46    9:36    1:13    2:04    1:42    1:46    0:23 
    2    122 Magyar Zsolt          F21A     50:17   1(31)   2(32)   3(41)   4(55)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(46)  10(50)  11(56)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   1:48    4:57    7:28   11:26   16:47   22:31   25:12   30:01   42:43   43:58   46:05   48:21   49:54   50:17 
                                                     1:48    3:09    2:31    3:58    5:21    5:44    2:41    4:49   12:42    1:15    2:07    2:16    1:33    0:23 
    3    119 Koprivanacz Imre      F21A     53:16   1(31)   2(32)   3(41)   4(55)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(46)  10(50)  11(56)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           3 KAL Kalocsai SE MIX                     2:02    6:17    9:45   13:45   20:49   27:13   31:28   35:39   45:34   46:43   49:09   51:05   52:54   53:16 
                                                     2:02    4:15    3:28    4:00    7:04    6:24    4:15    4:11    9:55    1:09    2:26    1:56    1:49    0:22 
    4    124 Rastislav Olhava      F21A     57:16   1(31)   2(32)   3(41)   4(55)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(46)  10(50)  11(56)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           3 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                      1:52    5:38    7:48   12:16   19:27   29:53   34:11   38:34   49:16   50:36   52:55   55:00   56:52   57:16 
                                                     1:52    3:46    2:10    4:28    7:11   10:26    4:18    4:23   10:42    1:20    2:19    2:05    1:52    0:24 
    5    120 Ferenczi Krisztián    F21A     63:13   1(31)   2(32)   3(41)   4(55)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(46)  10(50)  11(56)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   1:32    6:06    9:14   13:46   20:28   27:37   31:08   37:59   51:15   53:24   56:04   60:08   62:39   63:13 
                                                     1:32    4:34    3:08    4:32    6:42    7:09    3:31    6:51   13:16    2:09    2:40    4:04    2:31    0:34 
    6    121 Kormos Márton         F21A     68:14   1(31)   2(32)   3(41)   4(55)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(46)  10(50)  11(56)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           1 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   1:51    7:10    9:38   15:06   24:16   34:15   38:30   45:46   58:22   59:57   62:48   65:21   67:48   68:14 
                                                     1:51    5:19    2:28    5:28    9:10    9:59    4:15    7:16   12:36    1:35    2:51    2:33    2:27    0:26 
    7    114 Borbás Nándor         F21A     73:31   1(31)   2(32)   3(41)   4(55)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(46)  10(50)  11(56)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           1 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   1:30    5:08    7:10   11:29   17:38   37:58   43:20   49:03   64:25   66:00   69:10   71:09   73:05   73:31 
                                                     1:30    3:38    2:02    4:19    6:09   20:20    5:22    5:43   15:22    1:35    3:10    1:59    1:56    0:26 
    8    126 Kósik Gábor           F21A     73:37   1(31)   2(32)   3(41)   4(55)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(46)  10(50)  11(56)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   1:52    6:41    9:20   13:51   20:15   31:55   35:27   49:46   64:35   66:24   69:12   71:15   73:11   73:37 
                                                     1:52    4:49    2:39    4:31    6:24   11:40    3:32   14:19   14:49    1:49    2:48    2:03    1:56    0:26 
    9    115 Fodor József          F21A     73:41   1(31)   2(32)   3(41)   4(55)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(46)  10(50)  11(56)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   1:39    5:16    7:13   11:31   17:43   37:56   43:37   49:36   63:43   65:33   68:08   71:18   73:13   73:41 
                                                     1:39    3:37    1:57    4:18    6:12   20:13    5:41    5:59   14:07    1:50    2:35    3:10    1:55    0:28 
   10    116 Szokol Lajos          F21A     74:46   1(31)   2(32)   3(41)   4(55)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(46)  10(50)  11(56)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:56    8:11   11:23   17:22   26:03   36:29   39:46   48:42   64:29   66:08   68:42   71:28   74:15   74:46 
                                                     2:56    5:15    3:12    5:59    8:41   10:26    3:17    8:56   15:47    1:39    2:34    2:46    2:47    0:31 
   11    125 Franjo Budi           F21A     83:07   1(31)   2(32)   3(41)   4(55)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(46)  10(50)  11(56)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           2 JAM Team Jama JAM                       2:13    7:09   10:37   30:08   40:00   48:31   53:11   58:42   72:17   74:14   77:42   80:19   82:39   83:07 
                                                     2:13    4:56    3:28   19:31    9:52    8:31    4:40    5:31   13:35    1:57    3:28    2:37    2:20    0:28 
   12    117 Nagy Gábor            F21A     90:08   1(31)   2(32)   3(41)   4(55)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(46)  10(50)  11(56)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           3 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport                   2:23    7:25   10:28   15:59   26:00   34:31   41:10   47:15   66:29   68:07   71:16   85:46   89:22   90:08 
                                                     2:23    5:02    3:03    5:31   10:01    8:31    6:39    6:05   19:14    1:38    3:09   14:30    3:36    0:46 
   13    118 Tysz Adam             F21A     95:12   1(31)   2(32)   3(41)   4(55)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(46)  10(50)  11(56)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           2 MIX Vegyes váltó MIX                    4:20   10:43   16:47   28:36   40:58   51:45   58:22   65:05   80:20   82:18   85:38   91:21   94:46   95:12 
                                                     4:20    6:23    6:04   11:49   12:22   10:47    6:37    6:43   15:15    1:58    3:20    5:43    3:25    0:26 


A pálya                    B 6.900 km  360 m                           

    1    124 Jozef Pollak          F21A     48:14   1(42)   2(43)   3(41)   4(44)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(57)  10(50)  11(34)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           1 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                      2:11    6:02    7:58   11:45   17:55   23:34   26:25   31:15   41:09   42:41   44:07   45:53   47:48   48:14 
                                                     2:11    3:51    1:56    3:47    6:10    5:39    2:51    4:50    9:54    1:32    1:26    1:46    1:55    0:26 
    2    123 Drapcsik Péter        F21A     54:08   1(42)   2(43)   3(41)   4(44)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(57)  10(50)  11(34)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   2:54    7:05    9:32   13:39   20:54   27:53   30:36   36:06   46:59   48:18   50:05   51:59   53:45   54:08 
                                                     2:54    4:11    2:27    4:07    7:15    6:59    2:43    5:30   10:53    1:19    1:47    1:54    1:46    0:23 
    3    115 Takács Balázs         F21A     54:27   1(42)   2(43)   3(41)   4(44)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(57)  10(50)  11(34)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:02    6:24    9:03   13:25   19:23   25:14   30:14   35:51   47:07   48:12   49:45   52:12   54:05   54:27 
                                                     2:02    4:22    2:39    4:22    5:58    5:51    5:00    5:37   11:16    1:05    1:33    2:27    1:53    0:22 
    4    119 Gábor József          F21A     56:32   1(42)   2(43)   3(41)   4(44)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(57)  10(50)  11(34)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           2 KAL Kalocsai SE MIX                     2:08    7:03    9:09   13:50   21:52   28:22   31:28   36:34   48:38   50:05   51:55   54:13   56:02   56:32 
                                                     2:08    4:55    2:06    4:41    8:02    6:30    3:06    5:06   12:04    1:27    1:50    2:18    1:49    0:30 
    5    122 Szörényi Gábor        F21A     57:58   1(42)   2(43)   3(41)   4(44)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(57)  10(50)  11(34)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   2:25    6:43    9:26   13:48   20:26   28:04   31:23   37:29   49:03   50:39   52:33   54:55   57:28   57:58 
                                                     2:25    4:18    2:43    4:22    6:38    7:38    3:19    6:06   11:34    1:36    1:54    2:22    2:33    0:30 
    6    120 Halász Gergö          F21A     65:59   1(42)   2(43)   3(41)   4(44)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(57)  10(50)  11(34)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:13    7:14   13:03   17:53   25:27   34:12   38:14   43:52   57:39   59:06   60:58   63:19   65:37   65:59 
                                                     2:13    5:01    5:49    4:50    7:34    8:45    4:02    5:38   13:47    1:27    1:52    2:21    2:18    0:22 
    7    125 Branimir Pongrac      F21A     66:06   1(42)   2(43)   3(41)   4(44)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(57)  10(50)  11(34)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           3 JAM Team Jama JAM                       2:25    7:51   11:41   17:53   26:46   35:11   38:46   44:01   57:13   58:43   60:44   62:59   65:40   66:06 
                                                     2:25    5:26    3:50    6:12    8:53    8:25    3:35    5:15   13:12    1:30    2:01    2:15    2:41    0:26 
    8    126 Tolnai Márton         F21A     68:50   1(42)   2(43)   3(41)   4(44)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(57)  10(50)  11(34)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   2:19    8:58   12:26   17:19   24:44   35:20   39:05   46:20   57:31   58:46   60:27   66:33   68:22   68:50 
                                                     2:19    6:39    3:28    4:53    7:25   10:36    3:45    7:15   11:11    1:15    1:41    6:06    1:49    0:28 
                                                              *53                                                                                                 
                                                             3:56                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
    9    117 Bihari Zoltán         F21A     75:49   1(42)   2(43)   3(41)   4(44)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(57)  10(50)  11(34)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           1 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport                   3:00    8:14   11:30   16:59   26:42   38:09   43:43   49:51   66:49   68:43   70:47   72:51   75:21   75:49 
                                                     3:00    5:14    3:16    5:29    9:43   11:27    5:34    6:08   16:58    1:54    2:04    2:04    2:30    0:28 
   10    114 Báder Attila          F21A     76:29   1(42)   2(43)   3(41)   4(44)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(57)  10(50)  11(34)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           2 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   2:33    8:03   11:08   16:53   27:14   38:17   42:37   49:17   66:20   68:36   70:51   73:14   75:55   76:29 
                                                     2:33    5:30    3:05    5:45   10:21   11:03    4:20    6:40   17:03    2:16    2:15    2:23    2:41    0:34 
         116 Gera Tibor            F21A      hiba   1(42)   2(43)   3(41)   4(44)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(57)  10(50)  11(34)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:39   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   40:27   -----   -----   -----   43:30 
                                                     2:39                                                                   37:48                            3:03 
         118 Sipos András          F21A      hiba   1(42)   2(43)   3(41)   4(44)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(57)  10(50)  11(34)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           3 MIX Vegyes váltó MIX                    3:04   18:37   21:56   29:47   43:56   57:00   62:14   71:43   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  109:35 
                                                     3:04   15:33    3:19    7:51   14:09   13:04    5:14    9:29                                           37:52 
         121 Kiss Gábor András     F21A      hiba   1(42)   2(43)   3(41)   4(44)   5(47)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(57)  10(50)  11(34)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           3 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   2:43   10:02   14:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   26:31   27:33 
                                                     2:43    7:19    4:22                                                                           12:07    1:02 


A pálya                    C 6.900 km  360 m                           

    1    125 Lino Legac            F21A     52:16   1(53)   2(54)   3(41)   4(55)   5(36)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(35)  10(50)  11(45)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           1 JAM Team Jama JAM                       2:00    6:19    8:26   13:07   18:16   25:34   29:28   35:00   44:25   45:19   47:13   49:31   51:49   52:16 
                                                     2:00    4:19    2:07    4:41    5:09    7:18    3:54    5:32    9:25    0:54    1:54    2:18    2:18    0:27 
    2    123 Halona Gergely        F21A     52:45   1(53)   2(54)   3(41)   4(55)   5(36)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(35)  10(50)  11(45)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   2:07    6:33    8:59   13:26   18:39   26:02   29:35   35:14   44:48   45:39   47:35   50:17   52:23   52:45 
                                                     2:07    4:26    2:26    4:27    5:13    7:23    3:33    5:39    9:34    0:51    1:56    2:42    2:06    0:22 
    3    122 Szundi Attila         F21A     53:21   1(53)   2(54)   3(41)   4(55)   5(36)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(35)  10(50)  11(45)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   2:29    6:45    9:10   13:45   18:14   24:27   27:09   34:42   47:13   47:57   49:37   51:20   52:58   53:21 
                                                     2:29    4:16    2:25    4:35    4:29    6:13    2:42    7:33   12:31    0:44    1:40    1:43    1:38    0:23 
                                                              *43                                                                                                 
                                                             6:16                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
    4    119 Baksa Csaba           F21A     57:20   1(53)   2(54)   3(41)   4(55)   5(36)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(35)  10(50)  11(45)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           1 KAL Kalocsai SE MIX                     1:58    6:22    8:56   13:23   18:25   25:32   29:19   35:15   49:10   50:18   52:31   54:57   56:55   57:20 
                                                     1:58    4:24    2:34    4:27    5:02    7:07    3:47    5:56   13:55    1:08    2:13    2:26    1:58    0:25 
    5    115 Gyöngyösi István Csab F21A     59:14   1(53)   2(54)   3(41)   4(55)   5(36)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(35)  10(50)  11(45)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:03    7:57   12:39   17:44   23:27   29:57   32:58   37:52   51:47   52:51   54:52   57:03   58:51   59:14 
                                                     3:03    4:54    4:42    5:05    5:43    6:30    3:01    4:54   13:55    1:04    2:01    2:11    1:48    0:23 
    6    118 Dosek Ágoston         F21A     59:40   1(53)   2(54)   3(41)   4(55)   5(36)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(35)  10(50)  11(45)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           1 MIX Vegyes váltó MIX                    2:15    6:29    9:21   13:39   18:49   25:22   28:34   35:07   50:49   51:49   53:49   57:14   59:14   59:40 
                                                     2:15    4:14    2:52    4:18    5:10    6:33    3:12    6:33   15:42    1:00    2:00    3:25    2:00    0:26 
    7    124 Zdenko Rohac          F21A     63:02   1(53)   2(54)   3(41)   4(55)   5(36)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(35)  10(50)  11(45)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           2 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                      2:47    8:24   11:43   16:46   22:21   31:10   34:42   41:44   54:45   55:37   57:33   60:42   62:36   63:02 
                                                     2:47    5:37    3:19    5:03    5:35    8:49    3:32    7:02   13:01    0:52    1:56    3:09    1:54    0:26 
    8    120 Szajkó Csaba          F21A     63:11   1(53)   2(54)   3(41)   4(55)   5(36)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(35)  10(50)  11(45)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:47    8:10   10:57   16:55   22:16   29:20   36:23   42:29   54:36   55:39   58:04   60:34   62:44   63:11 
                                                     2:47    5:23    2:47    5:58    5:21    7:04    7:03    6:06   12:07    1:03    2:25    2:30    2:10    0:27 
                                                              *43                                                                                                 
                                                             7:28                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
    9    117 Szlávik Zoltán dr.    F21A     64:13   1(53)   2(54)   3(41)   4(55)   5(36)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(35)  10(50)  11(45)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           2 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport                   2:33    7:46   11:02   15:34   22:06   28:38   32:47   38:07   56:05   57:06   59:08   61:35   63:48   64:13 
                                                     2:33    5:13    3:16    4:32    6:32    6:32    4:09    5:20   17:58    1:01    2:02    2:27    2:13    0:25 
   10    114 Mörk Péter            F21A     64:26   1(53)   2(54)   3(41)   4(55)   5(36)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(35)  10(50)  11(45)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           3 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   3:19    8:43   12:12   18:02   23:50   31:13   35:28   43:29   54:40   55:43   57:49   61:23   63:57   64:26 
                                                     3:19    5:24    3:29    5:50    5:48    7:23    4:15    8:01   11:11    1:03    2:06    3:34    2:34    0:29 
   11    126 Vass Gábor            F21A     66:22   1(53)   2(54)   3(41)   4(55)   5(36)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(35)  10(50)  11(45)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   3:27    8:31   13:09   17:51   24:20   30:54   35:00   40:31   58:24   59:21   61:28   63:51   65:59   66:22 
                                                     3:27    5:04    4:38    4:42    6:29    6:34    4:06    5:31   17:53    0:57    2:07    2:23    2:08    0:23 
   12    116 Balogh Piroska        F21A     66:48   1(53)   2(54)   3(41)   4(55)   5(36)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(35)  10(50)  11(45)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:08    9:58   13:52   19:36   26:26   35:14   39:23   45:37   58:10   59:15   61:40   64:18   66:14   66:48 
                                                     3:08    6:50    3:54    5:44    6:50    8:48    4:09    6:14   12:33    1:05    2:25    2:38    1:56    0:34 
   13    121 Lajszner Attila       F21A     73:33   1(53)   2(54)   3(41)   4(55)   5(36)   6(58)   7(37)   8(48)   9(35)  10(50)  11(45)  12(38) 13(100)       C 
           2 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   2:31    6:37    9:04   13:54   19:00   25:14   28:25   48:04   63:50   64:51   67:54   70:27   72:58   73:33 
                                                     2:31    4:06    2:27    4:50    5:06    6:14    3:11   19:39   15:46    1:01    3:03    2:33    2:31    0:35 
                                                              *52                                                                                                 
                                                             8:34                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  


B pálya                    A 5.000 km  240 m                           

    1    152 Martina Rakayova      N21A     43:39   1(31)   2(54)   3(52)   4(44)   5(51)   6(62)   7(57)   8(50)   9(56)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           3 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                      2:02    6:59    9:01   13:46   22:29   26:51   34:04   35:36   38:08   40:55   43:10   43:39                 
                                                     2:02    4:57    2:02    4:45    8:43    4:22    7:13    1:32    2:32    2:47    2:15    0:29                 
    2    149 Zsebeházy Eszter      N21A     48:51   1(31)   2(54)   3(52)   4(44)   5(51)   6(62)   7(57)   8(50)   9(56)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    2:00    8:09   10:27   15:46   25:09   30:52   39:21   41:12   44:11   46:24   48:21   48:51                 
                                                     2:00    6:09    2:18    5:19    9:23    5:43    8:29    1:51    2:59    2:13    1:57    0:30                 
    3    155 Józsa Borbála         N21A     52:59   1(31)   2(54)   3(52)   4(44)   5(51)   6(62)   7(57)   8(50)   9(56)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           1 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    4:29   13:40   15:34   20:57   29:51   34:01   43:15   45:17   48:24   50:25   52:29   52:59                 
                                                     4:29    9:11    1:54    5:23    8:54    4:10    9:14    2:02    3:07    2:01    2:04    0:30                 
    4    150 Sinka Melinda         N21A     53:41   1(31)   2(54)   3(52)   4(44)   5(51)   6(62)   7(57)   8(50)   9(56)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   3:30    9:44   13:21   19:05   28:16   34:19   43:13   45:26   48:26   51:03   53:14   53:41                 
                                                     3:30    6:14    3:37    5:44    9:11    6:03    8:54    2:13    3:00    2:37    2:11    0:27                 
    5    145 Tusz Mariann          N21A     53:46   1(31)   2(54)   3(52)   4(44)   5(51)   6(62)   7(57)   8(50)   9(56)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:46    8:51   11:58   18:18   28:18   34:13   43:08   45:27   48:31   51:06   53:15   53:46                 
                                                     2:46    6:05    3:07    6:20   10:00    5:55    8:55    2:19    3:04    2:35    2:09    0:31                 
    6    146 Lakó Judit            N21A     58:58   1(31)   2(54)   3(52)   4(44)   5(51)   6(62)   7(57)   8(50)   9(56)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           2 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   2:37   10:58   14:04   21:34   32:37   38:10   48:03   50:00   53:11   56:29   58:25   58:58                 
                                                     2:37    8:21    3:06    7:30   11:03    5:33    9:53    1:57    3:11    3:18    1:56    0:33                 
    7    143 Petró Annamária       N21A     65:43   1(31)   2(54)   3(52)   4(44)   5(51)   6(62)   7(57)   8(50)   9(56)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           1 FSC Futárok SC FSC 1.                   2:58   13:47   16:58   23:26   35:36   40:51   51:18   56:00   59:43   62:51   65:12   65:43                 
                                                     2:58   10:49    3:11    6:28   12:10    5:15   10:27    4:42    3:43    3:08    2:21    0:31                 
    8    151 Magyar Ágnes          N21A     65:57   1(31)   2(54)   3(52)   4(44)   5(51)   6(62)   7(57)   8(50)   9(56)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   3:11    9:50   15:08   21:52   35:42   43:23   53:06   55:51   59:28   63:18   65:25   65:57                 
                                                     3:11    6:39    5:18    6:44   13:50    7:41    9:43    2:45    3:37    3:50    2:07    0:32                 
    9    153 Szabó Anita           N21A     67:27   1(31)   2(54)   3(52)   4(44)   5(51)   6(62)   7(57)   8(50)   9(56)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           2 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasut                   2:51   12:36   16:47   24:28   36:18   41:42   53:32   55:23   60:27   63:40   66:57   67:27                 
                                                     2:51    9:45    4:11    7:41   11:50    5:24   11:50    1:51    5:04    3:13    3:17    0:30                 
   10    144 Csikós Éva            N21A     68:35   1(31)   2(54)   3(52)   4(44)   5(51)   6(62)   7(57)   8(50)   9(56)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           2 FSC Futárok SC FSC 2.                   3:02   12:14   15:33   24:31   38:57   44:34   56:30   58:22   62:57   65:46   68:00   68:35                 
                                                     3:02    9:12    3:19    8:58   14:26    5:37   11:56    1:52    4:35    2:49    2:14    0:35                 
   11    147 Bunyik Bettina        N21A     71:38   1(31)   2(54)   3(52)   4(44)   5(51)   6(62)   7(57)   8(50)   9(56)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           3 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   3:07   12:24   15:57   24:17   39:28   46:45   58:07   60:24   64:33   67:28   71:07   71:38                 
                                                     3:07    9:17    3:33    8:20   15:11    7:17   11:22    2:17    4:09    2:55    3:39    0:31                 
   12    148 Vadászné Kerese Andre N21A     74:26   1(31)   2(54)   3(52)   4(44)   5(51)   6(62)   7(57)   8(50)   9(56)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           3 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                   5:30   13:46   17:05   24:07   40:15   46:25   61:33   63:56   67:40   70:50   73:59   74:26                 
                                                     5:30    8:16    3:19    7:02   16:08    6:10   15:08    2:23    3:44    3:10    3:09    0:27                 
   13    154 Prokai Eszter Anna    N21A     97:48   1(31)   2(54)   3(52)   4(44)   5(51)   6(62)   7(57)   8(50)   9(56)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           3 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   2:55   10:55   39:28   48:00   62:03   69:39   85:18   87:39   90:55   94:20   97:21   97:48                 
                                                     2:55    8:00   28:33    8:32   14:03    7:36   15:39    2:21    3:16    3:25    3:01    0:27                 


B pálya                    B 5.000 km  240 m                           

    1    152 Katarina Labasova     N21A     50:02   1(42)   2(32)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(46)   8(50)   9(45)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           1 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                      2:11    7:54   15:36   21:04   29:56   33:53   40:33   42:41   44:45   47:08   49:35   50:02                 
                                                     2:11    5:43    7:42    5:28    8:52    3:57    6:40    2:08    2:04    2:23    2:27    0:27                 
    2    150 Farkas Zsuzsanna      N21A     51:42   1(42)   2(32)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(46)   8(50)   9(45)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   2:34    8:24   11:39   18:14   28:01   33:00   42:21   44:28   46:54   49:01   51:06   51:42                 
                                                     2:34    5:50    3:15    6:35    9:47    4:59    9:21    2:07    2:26    2:07    2:05    0:36                 
    3    146 Tömördi Ágnes         N21A     53:03   1(42)   2(32)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(46)   8(50)   9(45)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           1 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   2:17    7:46   15:58   21:40   30:02   33:56   41:18   43:11   45:38   50:23   52:34   53:03                 
                                                     2:17    5:29    8:12    5:42    8:22    3:54    7:22    1:53    2:27    4:45    2:11    0:29                 
    4    147 Valler Krisztina      N21A     53:40   1(42)   2(32)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(46)   8(50)   9(45)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           1 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   2:27    7:49   16:04   21:45   29:59   34:09   43:03   45:10   47:33   51:27   53:12   53:40                 
                                                     2:27    5:22    8:15    5:41    8:14    4:10    8:54    2:07    2:23    3:54    1:45    0:28                 
    5    155 Vaszilev Katalin      N21A     54:39   1(42)   2(32)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(46)   8(50)   9(45)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           2 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    2:58    9:24   13:30   20:12   29:41   34:34   43:45   45:50   48:21   51:54   54:12   54:39                 
                                                     2:58    6:26    4:06    6:42    9:29    4:53    9:11    2:05    2:31    3:33    2:18    0:27                 
    6    144 Balogh Katalin        N21A     55:08   1(42)   2(32)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(46)   8(50)   9(45)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           3 FSC Futárok SC FSC 2.                   2:20   10:30   13:55   19:43   28:18   35:06   44:11   46:08   48:33   51:46   54:39   55:08                 
                                                     2:20    8:10    3:25    5:48    8:35    6:48    9:05    1:57    2:25    3:13    2:53    0:29                 
    7    149 Fenyvesi Laura        N21A     62:57   1(42)   2(32)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(46)   8(50)   9(45)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    2:29   10:25   14:12   26:36   36:56   42:27   53:07   55:16   57:50   60:39   62:29   62:57                 
                                                     2:29    7:56    3:47   12:24   10:20    5:31   10:40    2:09    2:34    2:49    1:50    0:28                 
    8    145 Marczis Márta         N21A     66:28   1(42)   2(32)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(46)   8(50)   9(45)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   3:56   13:13   17:52   25:43   37:52   44:38   55:33   58:06   61:02   63:58   65:54   66:28                 
                                                     3:56    9:17    4:39    7:51   12:09    6:46   10:55    2:33    2:56    2:56    1:56    0:34                 
    9    151 Bertóti Diana         N21A     66:41   1(42)   2(32)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(46)   8(50)   9(45)  10(49) 11(100)       C             *43 
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   3:47   11:37   16:16   25:11   36:59   42:54   55:36   58:12   61:03   63:52   66:12   66:41           10:29 
                                                     3:47    7:50    4:39    8:55   11:48    5:55   12:42    2:36    2:51    2:49    2:20    0:29                 
   10    153 Szatmáry Judit        N21A     70:56   1(42)   2(32)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(46)   8(50)   9(45)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           3 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasut                   3:25   11:16   16:03   27:02   41:44   47:41   59:49   62:05   65:07   68:11   70:20   70:56                 
                                                     3:25    7:51    4:47   10:59   14:42    5:57   12:08    2:16    3:02    3:04    2:09    0:36                 
   11    154 Szacska Nikolett      N21A     76:38   1(42)   2(32)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(46)   8(50)   9(45)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           2 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   3:09   10:15   14:48   23:30   36:50   49:06   63:06   66:08   69:56   73:23   76:08   76:38                 
                                                     3:09    7:06    4:33    8:42   13:20   12:16   14:00    3:02    3:48    3:27    2:45    0:30                 
   12    143 Juhász Diana          N21A     85:03   1(42)   2(32)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(46)   8(50)   9(45)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           2 FSC Futárok SC FSC 1.                   3:04   11:47   15:15   31:12   45:51   58:11   67:50   69:57   75:19   81:55   84:30   85:03                 
                                                     3:04    8:43    3:28   15:57   14:39   12:20    9:39    2:07    5:22    6:36    2:35    0:33                 
   13    148 Rákos Piroska         N21A    108:12   1(42)   2(32)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(46)   8(50)   9(45)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           2 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                   3:48   13:07   18:23   29:16   62:34   77:38   91:36   94:39   99:22  103:18  107:27  108:12                 
                                                     3:48    9:19    5:16   10:53   33:18   15:04   13:58    3:03    4:43    3:56    4:09    0:45                 


B pálya                    C 5.000 km  240 m                           

    1    147 Bokros Andrea dr.     N21A     44:53   1(53)   2(43)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(35)   8(50)   9(34)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           2 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   3:22    8:31   10:56   16:28   24:58   29:20   37:26   38:41   40:53   42:39   44:21   44:53                 
                                                     3:22    5:09    2:25    5:32    8:30    4:22    8:06    1:15    2:12    1:46    1:42    0:32                 
    2    152 Jana Macinska         N21A     51:50   1(53)   2(43)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(35)   8(50)   9(34)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           2 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                      2:25    7:56   10:22   15:50   24:31   31:52   45:00   45:57   47:52   49:34   51:22   51:50                 
                                                     2:25    5:31    2:26    5:28    8:41    7:21   13:08    0:57    1:55    1:42    1:48    0:28                 
    3    150 Hornyák Mariann       N21A     53:06   1(53)   2(43)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(35)   8(50)   9(34)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   3:41   10:08   12:59   19:33   28:52   33:55   44:22   46:03   48:27   50:33   52:34   53:06                 
                                                     3:41    6:27    2:51    6:34    9:19    5:03   10:27    1:41    2:24    2:06    2:01    0:32                 
    4    155 Józsa Dorottya        N21A     54:07   1(53)   2(43)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(35)   8(50)   9(34)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           3 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    3:46    9:03   12:28   21:28   31:54   36:26   46:02   46:53   49:01   51:38   53:38   54:07                 
                                                     3:46    5:17    3:25    9:00   10:26    4:32    9:36    0:51    2:08    2:37    2:00    0:29                 
    5    143 Csikós Nóra           N21A     56:55   1(53)   2(43)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(35)   8(50)   9(34)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           3 FSC Futárok SC FSC 1.                   2:54   10:14   13:11   21:18   31:36   36:39   48:52   50:09   52:18   54:15   56:19   56:55                 
                                                     2:54    7:20    2:57    8:07   10:18    5:03   12:13    1:17    2:09    1:57    2:04    0:36                 
    6    144 Balogh Edina          N21A     58:41   1(53)   2(43)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(35)   8(50)   9(34)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           1 FSC Futárok SC FSC 2.                   3:48   10:28   14:50   23:51   34:29   39:14   48:45   50:08   54:24   56:13   58:11   58:41                 
                                                     3:48    6:40    4:22    9:01   10:38    4:45    9:31    1:23    4:16    1:49    1:58    0:30                 
    7    154 Hajdú Hajnalka        N21A     59:56   1(53)   2(43)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(35)   8(50)   9(34)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           1 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   3:11    9:41   16:56   26:05   35:39   40:38   50:13   51:34   54:17   57:00   59:27   59:56                 
                                                     3:11    6:30    7:15    9:09    9:34    4:59    9:35    1:21    2:43    2:43    2:27    0:29                 
    8    153 Gábor Ágnes           N21A     61:30   1(53)   2(43)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(35)   8(50)   9(34)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           1 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasut                   3:23    9:37   16:14   23:43   36:48   41:41   52:55   54:13   56:34   58:49   60:56   61:30                 
                                                     3:23    6:14    6:37    7:29   13:05    4:53   11:14    1:18    2:21    2:15    2:07    0:34                 
    9    149 Pogány Borcsi         N21A     64:53   1(53)   2(43)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(35)   8(50)   9(34)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           3 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    2:47    7:42   22:07   29:22   37:49   42:16   57:52   59:05   61:03   62:47   64:24   64:53                 
                                                     2:47    4:55   14:25    7:15    8:27    4:27   15:36    1:13    1:58    1:44    1:37    0:29                 
   10    151 Zámbó Katalin         N21A     68:38   1(53)   2(43)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(35)   8(50)   9(34)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   3:46   11:23   14:14   24:08   37:20   45:38   58:41   60:19   62:51   65:18   68:02   68:38                 
                                                     3:46    7:37    2:51    9:54   13:12    8:18   13:03    1:38    2:32    2:27    2:44    0:36                 
   11    148 Molnár Orsolya        N21A     72:28   1(53)   2(43)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(35)   8(50)   9(34)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           1 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                   3:25   10:09   13:56   26:09   40:35   47:35   61:22   63:35   66:52   69:27   71:52   72:28                 
                                                     3:25    6:44    3:47   12:13   14:26    7:00   13:47    2:13    3:17    2:35    2:25    0:36                 
         145 Halászné L. Ibolya    N21A      hiba   1(53)   2(43)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(35)   8(50)   9(34)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:15   26:52   30:35   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   56:10   56:45                 
                                                     4:15   22:37    3:43                                                           25:35    0:35                 
         146 Baglyas Eszter        N21A      hiba   1(53)   2(43)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(62)   7(35)   8(50)   9(34)  10(49) 11(100)       C                 
           3 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   4:57   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   21:25   21:59                 
                                                     4:57                                                                           16:28    0:34                 


C pálya                    A 3.500 km  130 m                           

    1    127 Bokros György         F135B    28:36   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   2:24    8:13   13:05   19:18   20:17   22:38   25:55   28:09   28:36                                         
                                                     2:24    5:49    4:52    6:13    0:59    2:21    3:17    2:14    0:27                                         
    2    111 Ádámszki Tamás        F18B     28:40   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C             *31                         
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   2:30   10:00   15:10   20:08   21:03   24:04   26:17   28:17   28:40            2:09                         
                                                     2:30    7:30    5:10    4:58    0:55    3:01    2:13    2:00    0:23                                         
    3    132 Fekete Zoltán         F135B    32:14   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   3:24   10:36   16:17   22:00   23:07   26:27   29:10   31:42   32:14                                         
                                                     3:24    7:12    5:41    5:43    1:07    3:20    2:43    2:32    0:32                                         
    4    140 Marija Krisjakova     N18B     32:33   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:41   10:05   16:29   24:12   25:00   27:46   29:57   32:07   32:33                                         
                                                     2:41    7:24    6:24    7:43    0:48    2:46    2:11    2:10    0:26                                         
    5    139 Kovács Kinga          N18B     33:23   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:57   11:35   16:53   23:06   24:04   27:35   30:21   32:56   33:23                                         
                                                     2:57    8:38    5:18    6:13    0:58    3:31    2:46    2:35    0:27                                         
    6    136 Juraj Korim           F135B    34:14   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                      2:55   10:59   16:34   23:57   25:02   27:56   30:36   33:48   34:14                                         
                                                     2:55    8:04    5:35    7:23    1:05    2:54    2:40    3:12    0:26                                         
    7    129 Horváth Magda         F135B    36:10   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 MIX Vegyes váltó MIX                    4:18   13:10   19:45   25:59   27:09   30:35   32:53   35:37   36:10                                         
                                                     4:18    8:52    6:35    6:14    1:10    3:26    2:18    2:44    0:33                                         
    8    109 Boros Dániel          F18B     37:23   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C             *42                         
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:06   10:36   15:50   26:30   27:21   32:21   34:51   36:59   37:23            2:12                         
                                                     4:06    6:30    5:14   10:40    0:51    5:00    2:30    2:08    0:24                                         
    9    128 Liskány András István F135B    38:10   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   3:34   15:16   21:20   27:14   28:25   32:12   34:57   37:43   38:10                                         
                                                     3:34   11:42    6:04    5:54    1:11    3:47    2:45    2:46    0:27                                         
   10    133 Szabó László          F135B    38:14   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                   3:33   13:38   20:14   26:45   27:56   31:10   35:09   37:42   38:14                                         
                                                     3:33   10:05    6:36    6:31    1:11    3:14    3:59    2:33    0:32                                         
   11    130 Trócsányi Zoltán      F135B    39:12   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 DIS Demokratikus Ifjú                   2:29   14:38   22:28   29:37   30:26   33:25   35:50   38:44   39:12                                         
                                                     2:29   12:09    7:50    7:09    0:49    2:59    2:25    2:54    0:28                                         
   12    131 Halász László         F135B    41:49   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:20   14:26   23:21   30:55   32:09   35:50   38:26   41:19   41:49                                         
                                                     4:20   10:06    8:55    7:34    1:14    3:41    2:36    2:53    0:30                                         
   13    137 Zsigmond Timea        N18B     43:06   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:04   15:49   22:18   31:55   32:58   35:42   40:08   42:41   43:06                                         
                                                     3:04   12:45    6:29    9:37    1:03    2:44    4:26    2:33    0:25                                         
   14    135 Gulyás Gyula          F135B    46:51   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 DIS Demokratikus Ifjú                   4:54   15:59   23:14   32:59   34:30   38:23   42:57   46:22   46:51                                         
                                                     4:54   11:05    7:15    9:45    1:31    3:53    4:34    3:25    0:29                                         
   15    134 Hrivnyák Gyula        F135B    51:25   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   5:12   16:51   25:10   38:00   39:15   43:30   47:07   50:37   51:25                                         
                                                     5:12   11:39    8:19   12:50    1:15    4:15    3:37    3:30    0:48                                         
   16    142 Ivana Durcova         N18B     53:23   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                      2:50   16:19   23:03   43:01   44:14   47:50   50:13   52:50   53:23                                         
                                                     2:50   13:29    6:44   19:58    1:13    3:36    2:23    2:37    0:33                                         
   17    113 Kósa János            F18B     67:34   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   2:34    9:54   52:38   57:42   58:32   60:48   65:07   67:01   67:34                                         
                                                     2:34    7:20   42:44    5:04    0:50    2:16    4:19    1:54    0:33                                         
   18    110 Karácsony Máté        F18B     70:30   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE                   2:44   11:14   31:37   57:06   58:46   62:51   67:53   70:06   70:30                                         
                                                     2:44    8:30   20:23   25:29    1:40    4:05    5:02    2:13    0:24                                         
   19    112 Baptiszta Tamás       F18B     70:42   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   2:55   11:20   31:47   57:13   58:53   62:56   68:01   70:14   70:42                                         
                                                     2:55    8:25   20:27   25:26    1:40    4:03    5:05    2:13    0:28                                         
   20    138 Kakuk Zsófia Luca     N18B     95:04   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   9:26   33:09   55:21   80:55   82:31   86:46   91:31   94:36   95:04                                         
                                                     9:26   23:43   22:12   25:34    1:36    4:15    4:45    3:05    0:28                                         
         108 Ivánka Tóth Imre      F18B      hiba   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 DIS Demokratikus Ifjú                   7:21   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   26:19   26:55                                         
                                                     7:21                                                   18:58    0:36                                         
         141 Montovay Emília       N18B      Disq   1(53)   2(52)   3(44)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   3:48   20:38   32:27   40:23   41:49   45:49   54:07   57:01   57:37                                         
                                                     3:48   16:50   11:49    7:56    1:26    4:00    8:18    2:54    0:36                                         


C pálya                    B 3.500 km  130 m                           

    1    129 Török József          F135B    28:34   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 MIX Vegyes váltó MIX                    2:00    8:39   13:15   20:06   21:26   23:22   25:52   28:02   28:34                                         
                                                     2:00    6:39    4:36    6:51    1:20    1:56    2:30    2:10    0:32                                         
    2    109 Lukács Mihály         F18B     30:21   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   2:04   10:37   15:28   23:33   24:28   26:30   28:23   29:57   30:21                                         
                                                     2:04    8:33    4:51    8:05    0:55    2:02    1:53    1:34    0:24                                         
    3    134 Tölgyesi Tibor        F135B    31:00   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   2:11    9:55   15:24   20:09   21:30   23:41   28:01   30:28   31:00                                         
                                                     2:11    7:44    5:29    4:45    1:21    2:11    4:20    2:27    0:32                                         
    4    132 Blézer Attila         F135B    31:48   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   2:29   11:15   16:24   23:21   24:23   26:31   28:47   31:21   31:48                                         
                                                     2:29    8:46    5:09    6:57    1:02    2:08    2:16    2:34    0:27                                         
    5    111 Tóbis Gergö           F18B     32:20   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C             *40                         
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   2:19    9:49   14:45   21:07   22:14   24:53   30:12   31:54   32:20           24:15                         
                                                     2:19    7:30    4:56    6:22    1:07    2:39    5:19    1:42    0:26                                         
    6    113 Nyüsti Szilvia        F18B     33:00   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   4:06   11:23   16:46   22:48   23:51   26:37   30:07   32:37   33:00                                         
                                                     4:06    7:17    5:23    6:02    1:03    2:46    3:30    2:30    0:23                                         
    7    142 Natalia Tyszova       N18B     34:08   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                      2:33   14:37   19:56   25:39   26:38   29:08   31:25   33:41   34:08                                         
                                                     2:33   12:04    5:19    5:43    0:59    2:30    2:17    2:16    0:27                                         
    8    131 Lipták József         F135B    34:31   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:22   11:01   16:13   23:04   24:35   27:05   31:43   34:05   34:31                                         
                                                     2:22    8:39    5:12    6:51    1:31    2:30    4:38    2:22    0:26                                         
    9    140 Kovács Zita           N18B     37:38   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   3:11   10:53   18:05   26:44   28:12   30:49   34:35   37:09   37:38                                         
                                                     3:11    7:42    7:12    8:39    1:28    2:37    3:46    2:34    0:29                                         
   10    108 Trócsányi Miklós      F18B     41:11   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C             *38                         
           2 DIS Demokratikus Ifjú                   2:46   12:58   25:16   31:31   32:37   35:49   38:24   40:39   41:11           18:00                         
                                                     2:46   10:12   12:18    6:15    1:06    3:12    2:35    2:15    0:32                                         
   11    128 Liskány József        F135B    41:15   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   2:25   13:09   24:35   31:03   32:17   34:56   38:13   40:52   41:15                                         
                                                     2:25   10:44   11:26    6:28    1:14    2:39    3:17    2:39    0:23                                         
   12    138 Nagy Virág            N18B     41:38   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:34   11:17   16:39   26:56   27:43   30:14   39:07   41:12   41:38                                         
                                                     2:34    8:43    5:22   10:17    0:47    2:31    8:53    2:05    0:26                                         
   13    136 Vincze István         F135B    44:43   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                      4:52   13:16   22:17   33:46   35:21   38:08   41:06   44:09   44:43                                         
                                                     4:52    8:24    9:01   11:29    1:35    2:47    2:58    3:03    0:34                                         
   14    130 Zsilinszky Pál        F135B    46:03   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C             *31                         
           1 DIS Demokratikus Ifjú                   2:26    9:49   16:53   33:52   35:44   38:58   42:26   45:40   46:03            2:02                         
                                                     2:26    7:23    7:04   16:59    1:52    3:14    3:28    3:14    0:23                                         
   15    139 Vizauer Gyöngyi       N18B     53:15   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:51   15:51   22:25   32:45   35:14   46:59   50:08   52:48   53:15                                         
                                                     2:51   13:00    6:34   10:20    2:29   11:45    3:09    2:40    0:27                                         
   16    110 Bognár Dániel         F18B     53:16   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE                   2:09    9:52   14:51   33:43   35:15   37:45   40:03   52:47   53:16                                         
                                                     2:09    7:43    4:59   18:52    1:32    2:30    2:18   12:44    0:29                                         
   17    127 Bunyik László         F135B    53:24   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   2:53   20:52   27:37   37:36   38:50   45:53   50:13   52:49   53:24                                         
                                                     2:53   17:59    6:45    9:59    1:14    7:03    4:20    2:36    0:35                                         
   18    141 Sümegi Anna           N18B     70:31   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   3:06   15:06   26:31   42:58   45:52   50:53   66:36   70:02   70:31                                         
                                                     3:06   12:00   11:25   16:27    2:54    5:01   15:43    3:26    0:29                                         
   19    133 Vadász Tamás          F135B    75:10   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                   6:57   24:29   36:23   60:03   62:07   65:53   72:14   74:42   75:10                                         
                                                     6:57   17:32   11:54   23:40    2:04    3:46    6:21    2:28    0:28                                         
   20    137 Samu Mona Liza        N18B     88:57   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:16   29:20   51:45   78:23   79:20   83:02   86:18   88:34   88:57                                         
                                                     5:16   24:04   22:25   26:38    0:57    3:42    3:16    2:16    0:23                                         
         112 Tölgyesi Péter        F18B      hiba   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    2:16    2:54                                         
                                                                                                             2:16    0:38                                         
         135 Simon Gyula           F135B     hiba   1(42)   2(52)   3(44)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 DIS Demokratikus Ifjú                  15:27   47:46   55:47   66:59   69:09   74:39   -----   91:25   92:01                                         
                                                    15:27   32:19    8:01   11:12    2:10    5:30           16:46    0:36                                         


C pálya                    C 3.500 km  130 m                           

    1    139 Jana Krisjakova       N18B     29:30   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:10    9:58   15:06   21:01   22:35   24:33   26:45   29:04   29:30                                         
                                                     2:10    7:48    5:08    5:55    1:34    1:58    2:12    2:19    0:26                                         
    2    127 Bokros István         F135B    29:33   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   2:11    9:34   14:52   20:43   22:21   24:05   26:35   29:01   29:33                                         
                                                     2:11    7:23    5:18    5:51    1:38    1:44    2:30    2:26    0:32                                         
    3    131 Kovács József         F135B    30:35   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   1:51   10:37   16:46   22:07   23:29   26:01   28:07   30:11   30:35                                         
                                                     1:51    8:46    6:09    5:21    1:22    2:32    2:06    2:04    0:24                                         
    4    109 Kácsor Attila         F18B     32:09   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C             *40                         
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   1:52    9:53   14:20   23:05   24:39   26:39   29:29   31:44   32:09           26:02                         
                                                     1:52    8:01    4:27    8:45    1:34    2:00    2:50    2:15    0:25                                         
    5    108 Gabnai Zoltán         F18B     32:23   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 DIS Demokratikus Ifjú                   4:04   12:26   17:52   24:45   26:10   28:02   30:08   32:02   32:23                                         
                                                     4:04    8:22    5:26    6:53    1:25    1:52    2:06    1:54    0:21                                         
    6    129 Zsilkin Viktor        F135B    33:18   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 MIX Vegyes váltó MIX                    4:22   11:59   17:04   23:16   25:55   27:57   30:19   32:51   33:18                                         
                                                     4:22    7:37    5:05    6:12    2:39    2:02    2:22    2:32    0:27                                         
    7    136 Vladimir Tysz         F135B    33:58   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                      2:19    9:42   15:22   21:04   23:02   28:09   31:00   33:28   33:58                                         
                                                     2:19    7:23    5:40    5:42    1:58    5:07    2:51    2:28    0:30                                         
    8    111 Bertóti Róbert        F18B     34:41   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   2:33    9:39   15:16   25:45   27:24   29:15   32:13   34:15   34:41                                         
                                                     2:33    7:06    5:37   10:29    1:39    1:51    2:58    2:02    0:26                                         
    9    141 Sümegi Mária          N18B     35:32   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   2:31    9:14   15:22   25:15   27:10   29:40   32:51   34:59   35:32                                         
                                                     2:31    6:43    6:08    9:53    1:55    2:30    3:11    2:08    0:33                                         
   10    130 Szabó Gyula           F135B    38:57   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 DIS Demokratikus Ifjú                   3:10   10:47   16:47   27:01   29:05   33:03   35:57   38:31   38:57                                         
                                                     3:10    7:37    6:00   10:14    2:04    3:58    2:54    2:34    0:26                                         
   11    140 Szajkó Zsuzsanna      N18B     39:32   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:39   10:40   18:25   25:44   27:58   33:14   36:12   39:04   39:32                                         
                                                     2:39    8:01    7:45    7:19    2:14    5:16    2:58    2:52    0:28                                         
   12    138 Csurel Beáta          N18B     39:35   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:42   10:38   18:28   25:46   27:54   33:21   36:16   39:06   39:35                                         
                                                     2:42    7:56    7:50    7:18    2:08    5:27    2:55    2:50    0:29                                         
   13    142 Simona Durcova        N18B     42:23   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                      4:48   16:19   23:04   30:37   33:21   36:00   39:03   41:52   42:23                                         
                                                     4:48   11:31    6:45    7:33    2:44    2:39    3:03    2:49    0:31                                         
   14    132 Boros Zoltán          F135B    42:31   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   1:57   12:01   18:20   27:26   29:47   31:59   39:32   41:58   42:31                                         
                                                     1:57   10:04    6:19    9:06    2:21    2:12    7:33    2:26    0:33                                         
   15    113 Mihalkó Mónika        F18B     43:35   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C             *42                         
           1 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   3:47   11:19   17:33   30:45   33:36   35:49   40:38   43:07   43:35            2:16                         
                                                     3:47    7:32    6:14   13:12    2:51    2:13    4:49    2:29    0:28                                         
   16    137 Farkas Mariann        N18B     47:38   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:11   12:14   18:48   28:22   29:55   32:33   43:42   47:09   47:38                                         
                                                     4:11    8:03    6:34    9:34    1:33    2:38   11:09    3:27    0:29                                         
   17    135 Pintye Balázs         F135B    48:35   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 DIS Demokratikus Ifjú                   2:17    9:56   16:50   34:37   37:50   40:38   45:34   48:07   48:35                                         
                                                     2:17    7:39    6:54   17:47    3:13    2:48    4:56    2:33    0:28                                         
   18    112 Szilágyi Péter        F18B     53:07   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   4:13   15:59   27:02   39:34   42:24   45:08   49:54   52:41   53:07                                         
                                                     4:13   11:46   11:03   12:32    2:50    2:44    4:46    2:47    0:26                                         
   19    133 Könnyű Isván          F135B    58:40   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                   5:14   29:30   37:37   45:58   48:32   52:17   55:23   58:05   58:40                                         
                                                     5:14   24:16    8:07    8:21    2:34    3:45    3:06    2:42    0:35                                         
   20    128 Rebák Sándor László   F135B    60:17   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                  12:24   23:24   31:15   40:39   43:32   48:23   57:00   59:51   60:17                                         
                                                    12:24   11:00    7:51    9:24    2:53    4:51    8:37    2:51    0:26                                         
   21    134 Józsa György          F135B    72:21   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   3:56   23:18   33:36   48:34   51:45   57:40   66:03   71:31   72:21                                         
                                                     3:56   19:22   10:18   14:58    3:11    5:55    8:23    5:28    0:50                                         
         110 Karácsony Bálint      F18B      hiba   1(31)   2(52)   3(44)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(38)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE                  -----   -----   -----   -----    1:52   -----   -----    4:45    5:30                                         
                                                                                     1:52                    2:53    0:45                                         


D pálya                    A 3.050 km  115 m                           

    1    103 Kelemeny Máté         F14B     45:56   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   3:36   15:11   24:45   35:40   37:24   39:59   42:36   45:32   45:56                                         
                                                     3:36   11:35    9:34   10:55    1:44    2:35    2:37    2:56    0:24                                         
    2    107 Tomas Musinsky        F14B     53:58   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                      3:29   12:59   20:55   43:47   45:05   49:02   51:36   53:34   53:58                                         
                                                     3:29    9:30    7:56   22:52    1:18    3:57    2:34    1:58    0:24                                         
    3    101 Gera Tamás            F14B     56:14   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                  12:19   22:12   31:15   43:44   45:13   48:40   52:45   55:47   56:14                                         
                                                    12:19    9:53    9:03   12:29    1:29    3:27    4:05    3:02    0:27                                         
    4    102 Zelei Zoltán          F14B     56:20   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                  11:59   22:07   31:08   43:39   45:10   48:43   52:41   55:49   56:20                                         
                                                    11:59   10:08    9:01   12:31    1:31    3:33    3:58    3:08    0:31                                         
         104 Garamszegi Balázs     F14B      hiba   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                  19:01   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                 
                                                    19:01                                                                                                         
         105 Spicze Máté           F14B      hiba   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(35)   5(50)   6(45)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   3:35   11:40   28:29   -----   -----   -----   -----   71:24   72:37                                         
                                                     3:35    8:05   16:49                                   42:55    1:13                                         


D pálya                    B 3.050 km  115 m                           

    1    101 Pálinkó Márton        F14B     37:04   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:14    9:16   17:36   26:33   28:40   32:12   34:27   36:39   37:04                                         
                                                     3:14    6:02    8:20    8:57    2:07    3:32    2:15    2:12    0:25                                         
    2    103 Repka Dániel          F14B     44:02   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:27   11:03   22:56   33:55   35:46   39:08   41:27   43:27   44:02                                         
                                                     2:27    8:36   11:53   10:59    1:51    3:22    2:19    2:00    0:35                                         
    3    104 Szivós Dániel         F14B     47:58   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                   2:30   12:53   21:23   35:42   38:31   40:46   45:26   47:33   47:58                                         
                                                     2:30   10:23    8:30   14:19    2:49    2:15    4:40    2:07    0:25                                         
    4    102 Liskány András        F14B     57:40   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   4:17   13:15   27:24   45:43   47:40   50:19   55:06   57:13   57:40                                         
                                                     4:17    8:58   14:09   18:19    1:57    2:39    4:47    2:07    0:27                                         
    5    107 Martin Masaryk        F14B     69:04   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                     11:02   22:20   37:15   53:38   56:54   60:45   65:36   68:37   69:04                                         
                                                    11:02   11:18   14:55   16:23    3:16    3:51    4:51    3:01    0:27                                         
    6    106 Juhász Bence          F14B     77:20   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   6:12   24:07   43:18   59:31   62:49   66:52   71:31   76:39   77:20                                         
                                                     6:12   17:55   19:11   16:13    3:18    4:03    4:39    5:08    0:41                                         
         105 Tölgyesi Tamás        F14B      hiba   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(46)   5(50)   6(34)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   2:52   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   31:06   31:44                                         
                                                     2:52                                                   28:14    0:38                                         


D pálya                    C 3.050 km  115 m                           

    1    103 Hráb Dániel           F14B     36:03   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:41    8:00   15:54   26:12   27:00   32:27   34:14   35:39   36:03                                         
                                                     2:41    5:19    7:54   10:18    0:48    5:27    1:47    1:25    0:24                                         
    2    102 Rebák Csaba           F14B     36:26   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   3:09    9:07   17:26   25:24   26:34   29:58   32:28   36:06   36:26                                         
                                                     3:09    5:58    8:19    7:58    1:10    3:24    2:30    3:38    0:20                                         
    3    107 David Franko          F14B     43:51   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                      3:40    9:56   16:40   33:45   34:48   38:39   41:09   43:25   43:51                                         
                                                     3:40    6:16    6:44   17:05    1:03    3:51    2:30    2:16    0:26                                         
    4    105 Hoitsy Márton         F14B     47:50   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   3:18   12:11   22:58   33:29   34:54   39:46   43:25   47:24   47:50                                         
                                                     3:18    8:53   10:47   10:31    1:25    4:52    3:39    3:59    0:26                                         
    5    106 Radványi Ádám         F14B     48:01   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   3:20   12:13   23:03   33:38   34:59   39:40   43:40   47:26   48:01                                         
                                                     3:20    8:53   10:50   10:35    1:21    4:41    4:00    3:46    0:35                                         
         101 Farkas Ottó           F14B      hiba   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:19   12:45   26:49   46:01   46:45   49:49   52:16   -----   55:19                                         
                                                     3:19    9:26   14:04   19:12    0:44    3:04    2:27            3:03                                         
         104 Korózs Attila         F14B      hiba   1(39)   2(41)   3(55)   4(59)   5(50)   6(56)   7(49)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   46:46                                         
                                                                                                                    46:46                                         


E pálya                    A 0.000 km                                  

    1    160 Havasi István         MIX      18:48   1(60)   2(52)   3(33)   4(59)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   2:23    5:42    9:14   14:02   14:51   16:12   17:22   18:18   18:48                                         
                                                     2:23    3:19    3:32    4:48    0:49    1:21    1:10    0:56    0:30                                         
    2    161 Vadász Endreű         MIX      29:04   1(60)   2(52)   3(33)   4(59)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                   2:24    5:52   10:36   20:57   21:59   25:45   27:45   28:41   29:04                                         
                                                     2:24    3:28    4:44   10:21    1:02    3:46    2:00    0:56    0:23                                         
    3    159 Bihari Ildikó         MIX      32:03   1(60)   2(52)   3(33)   4(59)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE                   9:07   14:10   18:51   24:19   25:20   27:02   29:46   31:29   32:03                                         
                                                     9:07    5:03    4:41    5:28    1:01    1:42    2:44    1:43    0:34                                         
    4    157 Ingrid Rohacova       N105B    42:43   1(60)   2(52)   3(33)   4(59)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                     11:05   16:47   23:11   30:17   32:03   34:43   39:44   42:02   42:43                                         
                                                    11:05    5:42    6:24    7:06    1:46    2:40    5:01    2:18    0:41                                         
    5    158 Bárd Barbara          MIX      42:55   1(60)   2(52)   3(33)   4(59)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 KAL Kalocsai SE MIX                     3:24   10:04   14:51   28:36   29:40   32:11   39:46   42:27   42:55                                         
                                                     3:24    6:40    4:47   13:45    1:04    2:31    7:35    2:41    0:28                                         
    6    156 Gombási Julianna      N105B    63:38   1(60)   2(52)   3(33)   4(59)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                   5:04   15:08   24:33   49:15   51:00   54:42   59:47   62:59   63:38                                         
                                                     5:04   10:04    9:25   24:42    1:45    3:42    5:05    3:12    0:39                                         
         162 Könnyű Bence          MIX       hiba   1(60)   2(52)   3(33)   4(59)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                  11:43   23:53   33:06   45:14   47:28   52:19   -----   66:57   67:28                                         
                                                    11:43   12:10    9:13   12:08    2:14    4:51           14:38    0:31                                         


E pálya                    B 0.000 km                                  

    1    160 Vida Gábor            MIX      18:26   1(60)   2(41)   3(33)   4(59)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   2:01    4:48    9:10   13:20   14:14   15:33   16:46   17:49   18:26                                         
                                                     2:01    2:47    4:22    4:10    0:54    1:19    1:13    1:03    0:37                                         
    2    159 Karácsony Péter       MIX      24:30   1(60)   2(41)   3(33)   4(59)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE                   6:10    9:18   13:29   18:25   19:24   21:02   22:52   24:05   24:30                                         
                                                     6:10    3:08    4:11    4:56    0:59    1:38    1:50    1:13    0:25                                         
    3    161 Petruszka Imre        MIX      31:31   1(60)   2(41)   3(33)   4(59)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                   2:30   10:29   20:01   25:26   26:14   28:05   29:52   31:06   31:31                                         
                                                     2:30    7:59    9:32    5:25    0:48    1:51    1:47    1:14    0:25                                         
    4    158 Halák Brigitta        MIX      36:03   1(60)   2(41)   3(33)   4(59)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 KAL Kalocsai SE MIX                     3:47    8:41   15:22   23:22   24:35   27:25   33:19   35:33   36:03                                         
                                                     3:47    4:54    6:41    8:00    1:13    2:50    5:54    2:14    0:30                                         
    5    162 Hargitai István       MIX      40:41   1(60)   2(41)   3(33)   4(59)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                   3:30   12:07   20:07   31:06   32:47   35:20   38:09   40:05   40:41                                         
                                                     3:30    8:37    8:00   10:59    1:41    2:33    2:49    1:56    0:36                                         
    6    156 Kristóf Anikó         N105B    48:56   1(60)   2(41)   3(33)   4(59)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                   4:25   13:03   20:11   33:34   34:57   38:46   45:35   48:19   48:56                                         
                                                     4:25    8:38    7:08   13:23    1:23    3:49    6:49    2:44    0:37                                         
    7    157 Zlatica Masarykova    N105B    53:19   1(60)   2(41)   3(33)   4(59)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                     10:37   24:16   31:37   42:32   43:37   47:08   50:58   52:46   53:19                                         
                                                    10:37   13:39    7:21   10:55    1:05    3:31    3:50    1:48    0:33                                         


E pálya                    C 0.000 km                                  

    1    158 Mráz János            MIX      22:48   1(60)   2(52)   3(33)   4(35)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 KAL Kalocsai SE MIX                     2:17    7:44   11:57   17:08   18:10   19:45   21:20   22:25   22:48                                         
                                                     2:17    5:27    4:13    5:11    1:02    1:35    1:35    1:05    0:23                                         
    2    160 Józsa Gábor dr.       MIX      27:59   1(60)   2(52)   3(33)   4(35)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   3:40    9:26   13:19   18:40   19:57   21:33   25:29   27:31   27:59                                         
                                                     3:40    5:46    3:53    5:21    1:17    1:36    3:56    2:02    0:28                                         
    3    157 Eva Musinska          N105B    31:09   1(60)   2(52)   3(33)   4(35)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 ATU ATU Kosice ATU                      3:39    8:25   13:07   21:12   22:44   24:35   27:03   30:35   31:09                                         
                                                     3:39    4:46    4:42    8:05    1:32    1:51    2:28    3:32    0:34                                         
    4    159 Kovács András         MIX      31:43   1(60)   2(52)   3(33)   4(35)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE                   3:09   10:21   14:53   21:10   23:40   25:33   29:06   31:10   31:43                                         
                                                     3:09    7:12    4:32    6:17    2:30    1:53    3:33    2:04    0:33                                         
    5    156 Hinterstein Ferencné  N105B    43:26   1(60)   2(52)   3(33)   4(35)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                   3:42    8:02   14:23   25:11   27:06   37:33   40:41   42:54   43:26                                         
                                                     3:42    4:20    6:21   10:48    1:55   10:27    3:08    2:13    0:32                                         
    6    161 Vadász Mihály         MIX      77:14   1(60)   2(52)   3(33)   4(35)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                  17:30   28:52   38:45   64:19   66:24   70:53   74:18   76:41   77:14                                         
                                                    17:30   11:22    9:53   25:34    2:05    4:29    3:25    2:23    0:33                                         
         162 Nyima Nikolett        MIX       hiba   1(60)   2(52)   3(33)   4(35)   5(50)   6(40)   7(61)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                  20:02   27:08   52:15   -----   -----   -----   -----   83:48   84:32                                         
                                                    20:02    7:06   25:07                                   31:33    0:44