Csákvár és Alba Regia Kupa 2005V 2005.06.12. 18:03
SPORTident eredmények Csákvár Kupakészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                         Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                 



F10D  (9)                F10D  (9)                2.000 km  65 m   7 ep                          
                                         1(67)   2(70)   3(71)   4(83)   5(87)  6(115)  7(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Tóth Adrián               33:52    3:42    6:07   13:09   19:58   23:48   29:52   32:53   33:52           22:43                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:42    2:25    7:02    6:49    3:50    6:04    3:01    0:59            *113                                                                                                                 
     2 Pokornyik Bence           34:39    5:31    7:54   10:45   15:19   25:12   30:06   33:40   34:39                                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             5:31    2:23    2:51    4:34    9:53    4:54    3:34    0:59                                                                                                                                 
     3 Antal Péter               36:32    5:10    7:34   12:08   17:04   27:07   32:04   35:38   36:32                                                                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             5:10    2:24    4:34    4:56   10:03    4:57    3:34    0:54                                                                                                                                 
     4 Hajagos Miklós            37:34    4:27    7:00   10:32   18:26   26:42   34:51   36:41   37:34                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:27    2:33    3:32    7:54    8:16    8:09    1:50    0:53                                                                                                                                 
     5 Dudás István              38:19    6:17    8:44   11:15   16:54   21:10   34:13   37:12   38:19                                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             6:17    2:27    2:31    5:39    4:16   13:03    2:59    1:07                                                                                                                                 
     6 Dalos Áron                40:01    8:08   10:36   13:07   18:52   23:04   36:10   39:08   40:01           30:37                                                                                                                 
       MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétik             8:08    2:28    2:31    5:45    4:12   13:06    2:58    0:53            *100                                                                                                                 
     7 Varga Zsombor             48:36    3:04    7:37   26:05   30:36   40:07   44:30   47:41   48:36                                                                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             3:04    4:33   18:28    4:31    9:31    4:23    3:11    0:55                                                                                                                                 
     8 Hajdu Erik                59:44   15:40   18:18   24:43   34:45   41:57   56:40   58:44   59:44                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö            15:40    2:38    6:25   10:02    7:12   14:43    2:04    1:00                                                                                                                                 
     9 Lénárt Levente            65:33    5:09    9:08   15:46   32:18   38:14   58:40   63:45   65:33           63:48                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     5:09    3:59    6:38   16:32    5:56   20:26    5:05    1:48            *100                                                                                                                 



F12C  (15)               F12C  (15)               2.300 km  105 m   9 ep                         
                                        1(111)  2(112)   3(82)   4(83)  5(113)  6(114)   7(91)   8(95)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Péley Domokos             22:33    0:54    5:23    7:49    8:25   10:57   13:10   15:31   20:44   21:47   22:33                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               0:54    4:29    2:26    0:36    2:32    2:13    2:21    5:13    1:03    0:46                                                                                                                 
     2 Nagy Attila               23:34    0:52    7:13    9:59   10:48   13:07   15:01   17:35   21:37   22:45   23:34                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               0:52    6:21    2:46    0:49    2:19    1:54    2:34    4:02    1:08    0:49                                                                                                                 
     3 Szalay Károly ifj.        24:37    1:19    6:37    9:52   10:26   12:59   15:29   18:08   22:41   23:49   24:37                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:19    5:18    3:15    0:34    2:33    2:30    2:39    4:33    1:08    0:48                                                                                                                 
     4 Muelek László             32:21    1:02    9:35   13:57   15:16   18:26   21:39   24:54   28:43   31:27   32:21                                                                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             1:02    8:33    4:22    1:19    3:10    3:13    3:15    3:49    2:44    0:54                                                                                                                 
     5 Jakus Bertalan            34:59    0:59    7:16   15:46   16:20   19:43   22:58   25:45   32:52   34:03   34:59                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     0:59    6:17    8:30    0:34    3:23    3:15    2:47    7:07    1:11    0:56                                                                                                                 
     6 Péntek Mátyás             36:05    1:56   13:39   17:55   19:14   22:28   25:13   28:25   34:13   35:19   36:05                                                                                                                 
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu             1:56   11:43    4:16    1:19    3:14    2:45    3:12    5:48    1:06    0:46                                                                                                                 
     7 Antal Gergely             37:07    1:10   12:25   15:53   16:47   22:21   24:40   28:04   34:28   36:08   37:07                                                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             1:10   11:15    3:28    0:54    5:34    2:19    3:24    6:24    1:40    0:59                                                                                                                 
     8 Balázs Bulcsú             39:07    1:18   11:12   19:48   20:25   23:44   26:59   29:48   37:05   38:10   39:07                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:18    9:54    8:36    0:37    3:19    3:15    2:49    7:17    1:05    0:57                                                                                                                 
     9 Görgics Dániel            55:04   11:52   19:43   30:52   32:07   36:18   41:23   46:14   51:50   53:53   55:04                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S            11:52    7:51   11:09    1:15    4:11    5:05    4:51    5:36    2:03    1:11                                                                                                                 
    10 Peregi Dávid              56:37    1:35    7:14   19:42   20:23   24:04   28:11   31:48   54:33   55:44   56:37                                                                                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             1:35    5:39   12:28    0:41    3:41    4:07    3:37   22:45    1:11    0:53                                                                                                                 
    11 Czigány Máté              56:59    1:18   13:16   17:19   19:04   25:46   31:29   37:58   54:23   56:01   56:59                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:18   11:58    4:03    1:45    6:42    5:43    6:29   16:25    1:38    0:58                                                                                                                 
    12 Vekszler Péter            57:56    3:46   10:49   18:37   19:46   26:16   32:03   36:08   54:59   56:50   57:56                                                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             3:46    7:03    7:48    1:09    6:30    5:47    4:05   18:51    1:51    1:06                                                                                                                 
    13 Hajagos István ifj.       61:34    1:12   14:16   17:55   19:01   24:29   27:25   49:59   59:27   60:42   61:34           16:46                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:12   13:04    3:39    1:06    5:28    2:56   22:34    9:28    1:15    0:52             *83                                                                                                 
    14 Németh Richárd            64:18    1:58   16:43   21:31   22:50   29:23   35:42   42:17   60:56   62:56   64:18                                                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             1:58   14:45    4:48    1:19    6:33    6:19    6:35   18:39    2:00    1:22                                                                                                                 

       Farkas Bence               hiba    2:57   15:35   22:23   23:27   28:40   33:59   54:19   -----   69:18   71:30                                                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             2:57   12:38    6:48    1:04    5:13    5:19   20:20           14:59    2:12                                                                                                                 



F14B  (10)               F14B  (10)               2.900 km  120 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(31)   2(61)   3(65)   4(71)   5(80)   6(84)   7(85)   8(92)   9(95) 10(100)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.        29:33    2:17    5:50    8:24   10:48   13:12   15:51   17:08   21:45   27:48   28:48   29:33                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:17    3:33    2:34    2:24    2:24    2:39    1:17    4:37    6:03    1:00    0:45                                                                                                         
     2 Baumholczer Máté          31:21    3:03    5:02    7:50   11:10   13:43   16:07   23:09   27:12   29:42   30:36   31:21                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:03    1:59    2:48    3:20    2:33    2:24    7:02    4:03    2:30    0:54    0:45                                                                                                         
     3 Bakos Marcell             41:35    4:03    7:53   10:55   13:09   15:54   23:13   25:32   30:46   38:58   40:52   41:35                                                                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             4:03    3:50    3:02    2:14    2:45    7:19    2:19    5:14    8:12    1:54    0:43                                                                                                         
     4 Kovács Sebestyén          42:11    2:58   13:48   22:49   25:33   27:41   30:00   32:12   36:39   40:24   41:26   42:11                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             2:58   10:50    9:01    2:44    2:08    2:19    2:12    4:27    3:45    1:02    0:45                                                                                                         
     5 Lacza Bálint              42:22    5:06   11:06   15:53   19:23   23:45   27:49   30:36   36:17   40:22   41:30   42:22                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               5:06    6:00    4:47    3:30    4:22    4:04    2:47    5:41    4:05    1:08    0:52                                                                                                         
     6 Kovács Domonkos           43:44    3:01   10:20   14:12   20:37   24:41   28:13   35:11   39:32   41:41   42:44   43:44                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             3:01    7:19    3:52    6:25    4:04    3:32    6:58    4:21    2:09    1:03    1:00                                                                                                         
     7 Góth Roland               50:26    6:50   11:52   20:50   24:21   30:05   33:49   36:14   44:50   48:17   49:38   50:26           43:37                                                                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             6:50    5:02    8:58    3:31    5:44    3:44    2:25    8:36    3:27    1:21    0:48             *91                                                                                         
     8 Lenner István             55:21    3:52   11:04   32:47   35:40   37:59   41:40   44:04   49:31   52:43   54:31   55:21                                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             3:52    7:12   21:43    2:53    2:19    3:41    2:24    5:27    3:12    1:48    0:50                                                                                                         
     9 Balázs Boldizsár          66:24    9:28   24:52   32:54   39:33   43:43   47:59   53:23   60:52   64:26   65:32   66:24                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                9:28   15:24    8:02    6:39    4:10    4:16    5:24    7:29    3:34    1:06    0:52                                                                                                         

       Lükő Dániel                hiba    2:50    5:55    8:33   10:46   13:56   17:15   20:24   24:25   -----   26:41   27:30                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:50    3:05    2:38    2:13    3:10    3:19    3:09    4:01            2:16    0:49                                                                                                         



F16B  (13)               F16B  (13)               3.900 km  140 m   13 ep                        
                                         1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(56)   5(62)   6(63)   7(74)   8(77)   9(78)  10(84)  11(90)  12(93) 13(100)       C                                                                                 

     1 Turcsán Gábor             29:12    3:01    3:48    4:29    5:31    8:59   11:31   15:17   16:42   17:30   20:57   23:31   26:47   28:29   29:12            3:29                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:01    0:47    0:41    1:02    3:28    2:32    3:46    1:25    0:48    3:27    2:34    3:16    1:42    0:43             *34                                                                 
     2 Pongrácz Ervin            31:49    3:09    3:50    4:35    5:49   10:56   11:59   16:50   17:39   18:39   22:36   25:48   29:31   31:05   31:49                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:09    0:41    0:45    1:14    5:07    1:03    4:51    0:49    1:00    3:57    3:12    3:43    1:34    0:44                                                                                 
     3 Tóth Károly ifj.          33:01    3:17    4:06    4:52    6:11   10:52   11:55   16:40   17:47   18:40   22:48   25:41   30:29   32:08   33:01                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             3:17    0:49    0:46    1:19    4:41    1:03    4:45    1:07    0:53    4:08    2:53    4:48    1:39    0:53                                                                                 
     4 Vecsei András             34:09    3:35    4:36    6:04    7:06   13:01   13:57   18:54   19:47   20:42   24:47   27:53   31:40   33:16   34:09                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             3:35    1:01    1:28    1:02    5:55    0:56    4:57    0:53    0:55    4:05    3:06    3:47    1:36    0:53                                                                                 
     5 Hardi Balázs              38:51    4:15    6:14    7:18    9:00   14:59   15:54   20:59   21:50   22:44   27:01   30:47   36:12   38:01   38:51                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               4:15    1:59    1:04    1:42    5:59    0:55    5:05    0:51    0:54    4:17    3:46    5:25    1:49    0:50                                                                                 
     6 Kósa Gábor                50:30    6:00    7:17    8:08    9:43   25:14   26:37   35:00   35:54   36:47   40:51   43:56   47:46   49:35   50:30                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             6:00    1:17    0:51    1:35   15:31    1:23    8:23    0:54    0:53    4:04    3:05    3:50    1:49    0:55                                                                                 
     7 Kiss Bálint               51:32    2:46    8:24    9:31   11:29   22:45   25:33   29:36   30:48   31:40   36:03   39:47   47:39   50:46   51:32                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             2:46    5:38    1:07    1:58   11:16    2:48    4:03    1:12    0:52    4:23    3:44    7:52    3:07    0:46                                                                                 
     8 Kersity András            54:52    3:39    7:51    9:10   12:19   27:22   28:41   36:57   37:52   38:45   43:10   46:51   52:05   53:57   54:52                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:39    4:12    1:19    3:09   15:03    1:19    8:16    0:55    0:53    4:25    3:41    5:14    1:52    0:55                                                                                 
     9 Lápossy Péter             56:49    3:21    4:41    5:50    7:39   13:38   25:09   31:25   32:46   33:36   37:39   44:07   49:04   55:57   56:49                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:21    1:20    1:09    1:49    5:59   11:31    6:16    1:21    0:50    4:03    6:28    4:57    6:53    0:52                                                                                 
    10 Szóllás Tamás             61:19    3:33    7:51   10:45   19:10   28:14   29:22   34:38   35:59   39:43   46:06   50:05   58:24   60:36   61:19                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             3:33    4:18    2:54    8:25    9:04    1:08    5:16    1:21    3:44    6:23    3:59    8:19    2:12    0:43                                                                                 
    11 Baranyai György           68:19    8:30   11:20   13:25   22:44   30:01   31:26   38:43   40:32   42:48   52:14   58:18   65:11   67:41   68:19                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             8:30    2:50    2:05    9:19    7:17    1:25    7:17    1:49    2:16    9:26    6:04    6:53    2:30    0:38                                                                                 
    12 Szaknyéri Vendel          71:40    5:57   11:20   12:07   13:41   29:10   30:31   37:56   38:48   42:20   50:50   56:51   69:28   71:03   71:40                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             5:57    5:23    0:47    1:34   15:29    1:21    7:25    0:52    3:32    8:30    6:01   12:37    1:35    0:37                                                                                 

       Nágli András               hiba    6:26   -----   13:06   19:41   51:57   71:17   82:28   88:26   97:02  118:14  133:46  143:00  145:29  146:14                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             6:26            6:40    6:35   32:16   19:20   11:11    5:58    8:36   21:12   15:32    9:14    2:29    0:45                                                                                 



F18B  (10)               F18B  (10)               5.200 km  175 m   14 ep                        
                                         1(31)   2(36)   3(43)   4(44)   5(47)   6(50)   7(60)   8(65)   9(71)  10(81)  11(85)  12(90)  13(92) 14(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Kovács Dávid              38:01    2:19    3:47    7:28    8:17   12:12   13:44   20:27   23:38   25:45   29:51   31:36   33:06   35:31   37:22   38:01                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:19    1:28    3:41    0:49    3:55    1:32    6:43    3:11    2:07    4:06    1:45    1:30    2:25    1:51    0:39                                                                         
     2 Pápai Tamás               38:54    2:37    4:11    7:56    8:22   12:28   13:53   21:53   24:29   27:51   30:51   32:48   34:05   36:35   38:18   38:54                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:37    1:34    3:45    0:26    4:06    1:25    8:00    2:36    3:22    3:00    1:57    1:17    2:30    1:43    0:36                                                                         
     3 Szivák Béla               42:31    2:30    4:07    8:15   10:56   15:29   16:49   24:42   28:01   30:07   33:53   35:41   37:16   39:45   41:47   42:31           36:34                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:30    1:37    4:08    2:41    4:33    1:20    7:53    3:19    2:06    3:46    1:48    1:35    2:29    2:02    0:44             *88                                                         
     4 Tari Gábor                44:06    2:24    3:58   10:40   10:58   15:06   17:20   24:15   27:48   30:40   34:20   36:12   38:49   41:30   43:28   44:06                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:24    1:34    6:42    0:18    4:08    2:14    6:55    3:33    2:52    3:40    1:52    2:37    2:41    1:58    0:38                                                                         
     5 Szivák András             49:17    3:15    5:38    9:59   10:31   16:28   17:52   28:37   31:52   34:49   38:58   42:03   43:27   46:20   48:35   49:17                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:15    2:23    4:21    0:32    5:57    1:24   10:45    3:15    2:57    4:09    3:05    1:24    2:53    2:15    0:42                                                                         
     6 Tári Kornél               52:06    2:03    3:31    6:56   14:43   19:16   20:24   34:11   37:02   40:13   43:07   45:20   47:06   49:33   51:32   52:06           31:15                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:03    1:28    3:25    7:47    4:33    1:08   13:47    2:51    3:11    2:54    2:13    1:46    2:27    1:59    0:34             *59                                                         
     7 Lukács Mihály             55:19    2:52    4:58   12:03   12:33   18:24   20:04   30:41   34:16   37:03   41:31   44:33   46:44   50:36   54:43   55:19           10:08                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:52    2:06    7:05    0:30    5:51    1:40   10:37    3:35    2:47    4:28    3:02    2:11    3:52    4:07    0:36             *44                                                         
     8 Sárospataki Barnabás      56:03    3:27    5:45    9:38   10:33   18:23   20:00   30:47   33:59   39:43   44:51   47:56   49:39   52:55   55:25   56:03                                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             3:27    2:18    3:53    0:55    7:50    1:37   10:47    3:12    5:44    5:08    3:05    1:43    3:16    2:30    0:38                                                                         
     9 Kovács Balázs             63:16    3:01    5:04   13:32   14:05   20:29   22:49   34:48   38:26   41:01   51:29   53:43   55:31   58:53   62:30   63:16                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             3:01    2:03    8:28    0:33    6:24    2:20   11:59    3:38    2:35   10:28    2:14    1:48    3:22    3:37    0:46                                                                         
    10 Mihályfi Tamás            87:01    3:54   14:25   22:26   23:19   29:56   32:03   44:52   49:27   53:25   63:34   67:55   77:33   82:09   86:04   87:01                                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             3:54   10:31    8:01    0:53    6:37    2:07   12:49    4:35    3:58   10:09    4:21    9:38    4:36    3:55    0:57                                                                         



F21A  (28)               F21A  (28)               6.400 km  245 m   18 ep                        
                                         1(33)   2(37)   3(39)   4(40)   5(41)   6(42)   7(43)   8(47)   9(50)  10(59)  11(63)  12(74)  13(78)  14(84)  15(88)  16(92)  17(93) 18(100)       C                                         

     1 Lévai Ferenc              38:19    2:11    3:18    5:22    6:32    7:15    9:48   11:35   15:17   16:22   21:29   24:02   27:26   28:35   31:45   33:19   35:53   36:35   37:33   38:19                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              2:11    1:07    2:04    1:10    0:43    2:33    1:47    3:42    1:05    5:07    2:33    3:24    1:09    3:10    1:34    2:34    0:42    0:58    0:46                                         
     2 Ondrej Pijak              38:28    2:22    3:42    6:00    7:01    7:41    9:56   12:09   16:05   17:06   21:27   23:58   27:16   28:25   31:13   33:03   35:37   36:14   37:45   38:28                                         
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               2:22    1:20    2:18    1:01    0:40    2:15    2:13    3:56    1:01    4:21    2:31    3:18    1:09    2:48    1:50    2:34    0:37    1:31    0:43                                         
     3 Marian Davidik            38:47    2:09    3:23    5:17    6:13    7:06    9:10   11:45   15:16   16:30   20:59   24:15   27:37   28:58   32:05   33:42   36:21   37:02   38:12   38:47                                         
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               2:09    1:14    1:54    0:56    0:53    2:04    2:35    3:31    1:14    4:29    3:16    3:22    1:21    3:07    1:37    2:39    0:41    1:10    0:35                                         
     4 Vonyó Péter               40:09    2:07    3:40    5:34    6:39    7:18    9:27   11:26   17:12   18:11   22:39   25:27   29:06   30:22   33:22   35:07   37:40   38:21   39:24   40:09                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:07    1:33    1:54    1:05    0:39    2:09    1:59    5:46    0:59    4:28    2:48    3:39    1:16    3:00    1:45    2:33    0:41    1:03    0:45                                         
     5 Sárecz Lajos              40:12    2:15    3:45    6:05    7:17    8:01   10:21   12:26   16:03   17:47   22:29   25:08   28:48   30:12   33:19   34:58   37:34   38:19   39:28   40:12                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:15    1:30    2:20    1:12    0:44    2:20    2:05    3:37    1:44    4:42    2:39    3:40    1:24    3:07    1:39    2:36    0:45    1:09    0:44                                         
     6 Kovács Róbert             40:14    2:15    3:53    6:36    7:45    8:25   11:29   13:13   18:19   19:18   23:57   25:56   29:11   30:26   33:21   35:22   37:48   38:30   39:39   40:14                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:15    1:38    2:43    1:09    0:40    3:04    1:44    5:06    0:59    4:39    1:59    3:15    1:15    2:55    2:01    2:26    0:42    1:09    0:35                                         
     7 Dénes Zoltán              40:23    2:18    3:26    5:25    6:23    6:58   10:06   14:47   18:41   19:40   24:16   27:08   30:20   31:18   34:06   35:37   38:02   38:40   39:45   40:23                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    2:18    1:08    1:59    0:58    0:35    3:08    4:41    3:54    0:59    4:36    2:52    3:12    0:58    2:48    1:31    2:25    0:38    1:05    0:38                                         
     8 Forrai Gábor              41:18    2:18    3:54    6:54    7:54    8:30   10:39   12:24   16:48   17:54   23:16   26:44   30:25   31:34   34:39   36:11   38:49   39:29   40:39   41:18                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              2:18    1:36    3:00    1:00    0:36    2:09    1:45    4:24    1:06    5:22    3:28    3:41    1:09    3:05    1:32    2:38    0:40    1:10    0:39                                         
     9 Molnár Tibor              43:21    2:49    4:03    6:22    7:21    8:46   10:54   14:36   18:26   19:29   24:03   29:05   32:30   33:40   36:33   38:30   40:52   41:28   42:40   43:21                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:49    1:14    2:19    0:59    1:25    2:08    3:42    3:50    1:03    4:34    5:02    3:25    1:10    2:53    1:57    2:22    0:36    1:12    0:41                                         
    10 Harkányi Zoltán           43:56    2:12    3:38    5:42    8:05    8:46   12:24   15:26   19:25   20:36   25:53   28:42   32:15   33:45   37:03   38:53   41:37   42:18   43:21   43:56                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              2:12    1:26    2:04    2:23    0:41    3:38    3:02    3:59    1:11    5:17    2:49    3:33    1:30    3:18    1:50    2:44    0:41    1:03    0:35                                         
    11 Kiss Gábor                44:08    2:30    3:56    6:13    7:24    8:26   10:50   15:49   19:55   20:59   27:09   30:01   33:32   34:37   37:46   39:21   41:46   42:37   43:31   44:08                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:30    1:26    2:17    1:11    1:02    2:24    4:59    4:06    1:04    6:10    2:52    3:31    1:05    3:09    1:35    2:25    0:51    0:54    0:37                                         
    12 Lajszner Attila           44:09    2:39    4:34    7:33    8:33    9:17   11:34   13:40   18:33   19:40   25:03   27:20   31:13   32:37   35:59   38:34   41:35   42:16   43:24   44:09                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              2:39    1:55    2:59    1:00    0:44    2:17    2:06    4:53    1:07    5:23    2:17    3:53    1:24    3:22    2:35    3:01    0:41    1:08    0:45                                         
    13 Lukas Bartak              44:13    2:33    4:06    6:14    7:06    7:45   10:50   18:21   22:26   23:27   27:53   29:53   33:13   34:25   37:23   39:15   41:36   42:13   43:36   44:13                                         
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               2:33    1:33    2:08    0:52    0:39    3:05    7:31    4:05    1:01    4:26    2:00    3:20    1:12    2:58    1:52    2:21    0:37    1:23    0:37                                         
    14 Marosffy Dániel           46:23    2:46    4:29    6:42    7:54    8:44   11:35   13:58   19:18   20:32   25:51   28:45   32:40   34:04   37:35   39:57   43:04   43:51   45:34   46:23                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:46    1:43    2:13    1:12    0:50    2:51    2:23    5:20    1:14    5:19    2:54    3:55    1:24    3:31    2:22    3:07    0:47    1:43    0:49                                         
    15 Forrai Miklós             47:44    2:36    4:06    6:31    7:29    8:16   11:03   16:10   20:52   22:16   27:32   31:54   35:44   37:04   40:16   42:05   44:51   45:38   46:56   47:44                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              2:36    1:30    2:25    0:58    0:47    2:47    5:07    4:42    1:24    5:16    4:22    3:50    1:20    3:12    1:49    2:46    0:47    1:18    0:48                                         
    16 Maros Ervin Péter         48:47    4:30    6:02    8:24    9:45   10:25   13:02   15:58   20:48   21:54   26:50   31:40   35:46   37:11   40:14   43:04   45:56   46:52   48:03   48:47                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             4:30    1:32    2:22    1:21    0:40    2:37    2:56    4:50    1:06    4:56    4:50    4:06    1:25    3:03    2:50    2:52    0:56    1:11    0:44                                         
    17 Uhlir Péter               49:47    2:49    4:04    7:23   10:02   10:50   13:50   16:09   21:15   22:39   28:34   31:44   35:39   37:11   41:09   43:25   46:42   47:53   49:02   49:47                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:49    1:15    3:19    2:39    0:48    3:00    2:19    5:06    1:24    5:55    3:10    3:55    1:32    3:58    2:16    3:17    1:11    1:09    0:45                                         
    18 Mitró Zoltán              50:43    2:47    4:25    7:56    9:12    9:58   12:47   15:32   21:11   23:12   29:20   32:11   36:19   38:12   41:52   44:04   47:31   48:21   49:55   50:43                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:47    1:38    3:31    1:16    0:46    2:49    2:45    5:39    2:01    6:08    2:51    4:08    1:53    3:40    2:12    3:27    0:50    1:34    0:48                                         
    19 Józsa Balázs Gábor        51:30    2:32    4:07    6:45    8:00    8:53   11:46   14:07   19:10   20:42   26:45   29:41   34:14   35:53   39:43   44:51   48:38   49:27   50:43   51:30                                         
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk             2:32    1:35    2:38    1:15    0:53    2:53    2:21    5:03    1:32    6:03    2:56    4:33    1:39    3:50    5:08    3:47    0:49    1:16    0:47                                         
    20 Gyimesi Zoltán            52:39    2:52    4:33    7:15    8:22    9:14   14:40   17:49   22:51   24:06   30:25   33:53   37:53   39:28   43:20   45:45   49:28   50:18   51:45   52:39                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:52    1:41    2:42    1:07    0:52    5:26    3:09    5:02    1:15    6:19    3:28    4:00    1:35    3:52    2:25    3:43    0:50    1:27    0:54                                         
    21 Mézes Tibor Sólyom        56:08    2:50    6:09    8:27    9:28   10:09   12:57   21:16   25:38   27:08   33:30   37:28   41:52   43:27   47:28   49:50   53:14   53:59   55:27   56:08                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             2:50    3:19    2:18    1:01    0:41    2:48    8:19    4:22    1:30    6:22    3:58    4:24    1:35    4:01    2:22    3:24    0:45    1:28    0:41                                         
    22 Szlatényi Ferenc          56:33    3:32    5:10    9:09   10:41   11:31   14:12   18:59   25:13   27:05   33:32   36:56   41:23   43:00   47:28   49:39   53:32   54:22   55:40   56:33                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                3:32    1:38    3:59    1:32    0:50    2:41    4:47    6:14    1:52    6:27    3:24    4:27    1:37    4:28    2:11    3:53    0:50    1:18    0:53                                         
    23 Mihályi Ferenc            56:42    2:30    3:50    6:05    7:13    7:58   16:40   19:50   24:24   25:38   34:37   37:11   41:39   43:03   47:03   49:18   53:17   54:10   55:45   56:42                                         
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes             2:30    1:20    2:15    1:08    0:45    8:42    3:10    4:34    1:14    8:59    2:34    4:28    1:24    4:00    2:15    3:59    0:53    1:35    0:57                                         
    24 Jankó Tamás               58:52    2:45    4:56    8:47    9:56   10:42   18:31   21:10   27:19   28:45   35:01   38:01   43:05   45:03   49:27   52:03   55:43   56:39   58:00   58:52                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             2:45    2:11    3:51    1:09    0:46    7:49    2:39    6:09    1:26    6:16    3:00    5:04    1:58    4:24    2:36    3:40    0:56    1:21    0:52                                         
    25 Nagy Gergő                60:46    2:18    3:56    6:25    7:37    8:22   16:55   21:54   27:08   28:27   33:49   39:52   44:44   46:41   51:12   53:24   57:12   58:11   59:45   60:46           20:28                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:18    1:38    2:29    1:12    0:45    8:33    4:59    5:14    1:19    5:22    6:03    4:52    1:57    4:31    2:12    3:48    0:59    1:34    1:01             *44                         
    26 Bogos Tamás               61:31    2:43    4:37    6:42    7:46    8:25   11:54   14:21   20:19   21:25   37:37   44:40   48:29   49:43   52:43   54:28   57:41   58:37   60:32   61:31                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:43    1:54    2:05    1:04    0:39    3:29    2:27    5:58    1:06   16:12    7:03    3:49    1:14    3:00    1:45    3:13    0:56    1:55    0:59                                         

       Józsa Gábor                hiba    1:51   -----    5:14    6:09    6:41    9:38   11:26   14:53   15:50   20:13   23:00   26:10   27:16   29:58   31:29   33:44   34:33   35:38   36:16            2:47                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    1:51            3:23    0:55    0:32    2:57    1:48    3:27    0:57    4:23    2:47    3:10    1:06    2:42    1:31    2:15    0:49    1:05    0:38             *38                         
       Fehér Ferenc               hiba    2:39    4:11    7:15    8:44    9:25   12:44   14:44   19:15   20:38   27:41   29:55   -----   35:50   39:06   40:54   43:54   46:37   47:56   48:48           33:50                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:39    1:32    3:04    1:29    0:41    3:19    2:00    4:31    1:23    7:03    2:14            5:55    3:16    1:48    3:00    2:43    1:19    0:52             *75                         



F21B  (36)               F21B  (36)               5.500 km  180 m   14 ep                        
                                         1(34)   2(39)   3(46)   4(45)   5(48)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(67)  11(81)  12(85)  13(94) 14(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Gillich István            36:56    2:10    4:33    7:53    8:29   10:54   14:01   15:32   16:22   18:35   25:34   29:57   31:52   35:17   36:09   36:56           36:11                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  2:10    2:23    3:20    0:36    2:25    3:07    1:31    0:50    2:13    6:59    4:23    1:55    3:25    0:52    0:47            *100                                                         
     2 Horváth Sándor            43:04    2:46    5:39    8:44    9:26   12:42   15:47   17:34   18:27   21:08   28:40   34:10   36:32   41:08   42:15   43:04                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              2:46    2:53    3:05    0:42    3:16    3:05    1:47    0:53    2:41    7:32    5:30    2:22    4:36    1:07    0:49                                                                         
     3 Hegedűs Zoltán            43:21    3:19    6:23    9:45   10:28   13:34   16:59   18:33   19:31   22:02   29:18   35:09   37:19   41:21   42:21   43:21                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                3:19    3:04    3:22    0:43    3:06    3:25    1:34    0:58    2:31    7:16    5:51    2:10    4:02    1:00    1:00                                                                         
     4 Józsa Gábor               43:49    2:13    4:45    8:15    8:49   12:20   15:14   16:47   17:32   22:25   29:44   34:55   37:15   41:48   42:59   43:49                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:13    2:32    3:30    0:34    3:31    2:54    1:33    0:45    4:53    7:19    5:11    2:20    4:33    1:11    0:50                                                                         
     5 Károlyi Gyula             45:28    3:11    6:31    9:47   10:32   13:58   17:22   19:03   20:05   23:04   31:01   36:55   39:41   43:45   44:42   45:28                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:11    3:20    3:16    0:45    3:26    3:24    1:41    1:02    2:59    7:57    5:54    2:46    4:04    0:57    0:46                                                                         
     6 Sprok Bence               46:22    2:15    5:22    8:57    9:50   13:17   16:26   17:59   18:45   21:14   29:23   35:42   37:59   44:49   45:41   46:22                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:15    3:07    3:35    0:53    3:27    3:09    1:33    0:46    2:29    8:09    6:19    2:17    6:50    0:52    0:41                                                                         
     7 Horváth Norbert           47:03    3:32    8:43   12:34   13:14   16:01   20:01   21:25   22:19   24:34   31:37   37:05   39:23   45:17   46:20   47:03                                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             3:32    5:11    3:51    0:40    2:47    4:00    1:24    0:54    2:15    7:03    5:28    2:18    5:54    1:03    0:43                                                                         
     8 Miskó Róbert              47:48    2:59    6:59   10:17   10:57   14:09   17:44   19:35   20:28   23:20   32:00   39:58   42:13   46:06   47:10   47:48                                                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               2:59    4:00    3:18    0:40    3:12    3:35    1:51    0:53    2:52    8:40    7:58    2:15    3:53    1:04    0:38                                                                         
     9 Serestey Áron             48:08    2:53    5:36    8:53    9:36   12:40   16:00   17:30   21:03   23:40   32:30   38:37   41:06   45:47   47:08   48:08                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:53    2:43    3:17    0:43    3:04    3:20    1:30    3:33    2:37    8:50    6:07    2:29    4:41    1:21    1:00                                                                         
    10 Ács Gábor                 48:18    2:57    6:19   10:42   11:24   15:02   18:28   20:07   20:58   24:26   32:48   39:14   41:50   46:19   47:28   48:18                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:57    3:22    4:23    0:42    3:38    3:26    1:39    0:51    3:28    8:22    6:26    2:36    4:29    1:09    0:50                                                                         
    11 Szitter Attila            48:34    4:19    7:43   10:41   11:22   14:46   17:55   19:41   20:31   23:11   32:16   38:20   41:21   46:38   47:37   48:34                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:19    3:24    2:58    0:41    3:24    3:09    1:46    0:50    2:40    9:05    6:04    3:01    5:17    0:59    0:57                                                                         
    12 Bergendi Péter            49:26    2:32    5:43    9:46   10:30   13:59   17:22   19:03   19:59   22:45   31:04   37:23   39:53   47:05   48:19   49:26                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    2:32    3:11    4:03    0:44    3:29    3:23    1:41    0:56    2:46    8:19    6:19    2:30    7:12    1:14    1:07                                                                         
    13 Hajagos Henrik            49:35    3:10    7:13   10:51   11:36   14:45   18:04   20:37   21:39   24:49   33:09   39:44   42:31   47:17   48:40   49:35                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             3:10    4:03    3:38    0:45    3:09    3:19    2:33    1:02    3:10    8:20    6:35    2:47    4:46    1:23    0:55                                                                         
    14 Illés Péter               50:39    3:44    7:38   10:57   11:57   16:14   20:11   21:50   22:53   25:49   35:01   41:35   43:49   48:56   49:53   50:39                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             3:44    3:54    3:19    1:00    4:17    3:57    1:39    1:03    2:56    9:12    6:34    2:14    5:07    0:57    0:46                                                                         
    15 Chmelik Ernő              51:00    2:12    6:06    9:18   10:11   13:11   18:49   20:14   21:07   24:54   36:29   42:07   43:59   49:13   50:10   51:00           24:06                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:12    3:54    3:12    0:53    3:00    5:38    1:25    0:53    3:47   11:35    5:38    1:52    5:14    0:57    0:50             *55                                                         
    16 Vankó Péter               51:19    8:09   11:35   14:59   15:55   18:58   23:04   25:13   26:13   28:46   36:03   42:11   44:21   49:29   50:27   51:19                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             8:09    3:26    3:24    0:56    3:03    4:06    2:09    1:00    2:33    7:17    6:08    2:10    5:08    0:58    0:52                                                                         
    17 Molnár Attila             51:21    3:35    7:05   11:07   11:38   15:11   18:46   21:38   22:43   25:38   34:25   40:59   43:18   49:14   50:22   51:21                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:35    3:30    4:02    0:31    3:33    3:35    2:52    1:05    2:55    8:47    6:34    2:19    5:56    1:08    0:59                                                                         
    18 Szabó Attila              51:25    2:16    5:19    9:03    9:44   13:04   24:16   26:01   26:40   29:22   36:51   43:38   46:05   49:38   50:37   51:25                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:16    3:03    3:44    0:41    3:20   11:12    1:45    0:39    2:42    7:29    6:47    2:27    3:33    0:59    0:48                                                                         
    19 Németh Tamás              51:42    3:08    6:14    9:06   10:02   13:00   16:00   18:51   21:23   23:55   32:32   40:05   42:38   49:31   50:46   51:42                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:08    3:06    2:52    0:56    2:58    3:00    2:51    2:32    2:32    8:37    7:33    2:33    6:53    1:15    0:56                                                                         
    20 Marton Balázs             53:50    3:03    7:01   12:53   13:47   17:09   20:44   22:26   23:27   26:19   36:03   42:16   45:10   51:52   53:01   53:50                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:03    3:58    5:52    0:54    3:22    3:35    1:42    1:01    2:52    9:44    6:13    2:54    6:42    1:09    0:49                                                                         
    21 Dankó István              53:53    3:27    8:00   11:36   12:32   17:03   21:29   24:42   25:49   29:00   38:16   45:11   47:38   51:59   53:03   53:53                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:27    4:33    3:36    0:56    4:31    4:26    3:13    1:07    3:11    9:16    6:55    2:27    4:21    1:04    0:50                                                                         
    22 Kiss Gábor                55:40    2:44    5:31   11:08   12:05   15:09   18:42   22:06   22:45   25:43   34:41   43:20   45:54   53:49   54:52   55:40                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    2:44    2:47    5:37    0:57    3:04    3:33    3:24    0:39    2:58    8:58    8:39    2:34    7:55    1:03    0:48                                                                         
    23 Déry Attila               56:23    2:45    6:35   10:38   11:59   15:59   20:13   22:32   24:26   27:37   37:29   46:45   49:26   54:45   55:38   56:23                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:45    3:50    4:03    1:21    4:00    4:14    2:19    1:54    3:11    9:52    9:16    2:41    5:19    0:53    0:45                                                                         
    24 Posta Botond              58:17    3:46    7:38   12:17   13:00   16:37   20:32   22:34   23:47   27:14   36:56   45:06   48:31   56:20   57:19   58:17                                                                         
       MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétik             3:46    3:52    4:39    0:43    3:37    3:55    2:02    1:13    3:27    9:42    8:10    3:25    7:49    0:59    0:58                                                                         
    25 Horváth Pál               59:18    2:43   11:43   14:58   15:35   20:05   24:05   27:31   28:16   30:46   38:39   45:41   48:38   57:42   58:37   59:18                                                                         
       JSS Jánosháza SK                   2:43    9:00    3:15    0:37    4:30    4:00    3:26    0:45    2:30    7:53    7:02    2:57    9:04    0:55    0:41                                                                         
    26 Szabó András              61:45    2:40    6:07    9:32   10:26   14:10   24:47   26:25   27:20   30:21   39:53   48:04   51:19   59:40   60:46   61:45                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:40    3:27    3:25    0:54    3:44   10:37    1:38    0:55    3:01    9:32    8:11    3:15    8:21    1:06    0:59                                                                         
    27 Bíró Áron                 61:53    3:00    6:52   11:56   14:50   18:58   23:01   25:56   30:37   35:39   45:07   52:27   55:14   60:07   61:18   61:53                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:00    3:52    5:04    2:54    4:08    4:03    2:55    4:41    5:02    9:28    7:20    2:47    4:53    1:11    0:35                                                                         
    28 Kovalcsik István          62:11    3:32    7:36   13:08   14:22   19:25   23:26   26:02   27:21   31:21   42:32   51:30   54:37   60:13   61:19   62:11                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             3:32    4:04    5:32    1:14    5:03    4:01    2:36    1:19    4:00   11:11    8:58    3:07    5:36    1:06    0:52                                                                         
    29 Matics Gyula              63:16    3:25    7:09   11:06   11:54   21:53   25:56   27:32   28:37   31:50   42:17   50:50   53:17   61:14   62:17   63:16                                                                         
       MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétik             3:25    3:44    3:57    0:48    9:59    4:03    1:36    1:05    3:13   10:27    8:33    2:27    7:57    1:03    0:59                                                                         
    30 Haraszti Krisztián        63:49    3:32    8:21   13:45   14:33   18:33   23:22   29:35   31:38   34:50   44:53   51:13   54:25   62:22   63:13   63:49                                                                         
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  3:32    4:49    5:24    0:48    4:00    4:49    6:13    2:03    3:12   10:03    6:20    3:12    7:57    0:51    0:36                                                                         
    31 Niedermayer Péter         66:05    3:20    7:09   13:13   14:01   20:19   25:07   27:47   28:45   32:07   41:06   51:36   54:27   63:59   65:23   66:05                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:20    3:49    6:04    0:48    6:18    4:48    2:40    0:58    3:22    8:59   10:30    2:51    9:32    1:24    0:42                                                                         
    32 Székely Balázs            66:11    5:05    9:48   16:30   18:06   23:04   27:43   30:53   32:19   35:45   44:22   52:29   55:35   63:26   65:03   66:11                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             5:05    4:43    6:42    1:36    4:58    4:39    3:10    1:26    3:26    8:37    8:07    3:06    7:51    1:37    1:08                                                                         
    33 Erki Balázs               95:58    3:52   11:41   19:34   20:35   24:21   29:20   32:42   33:59   36:53   51:05   84:43   87:45   93:59   95:08   95:58                                                                         
       EPI Építőipari SZKI SK             3:52    7:49    7:53    1:01    3:46    4:59    3:22    1:17    2:54   14:12   33:38    3:02    6:14    1:09    0:50                                                                         
    34 Horváth Imre             100:00    4:25   11:19   16:42   17:55   22:31   28:38   31:20   36:55   41:28   68:53   78:07   88:41   97:30   98:57  100:00                                                                         
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-             4:25    6:54    5:23    1:13    4:36    6:07    2:42    5:35    4:33   27:25    9:14   10:34    8:49    1:27    1:03                                                                         

       Balogh Róbert              hiba    7:51   11:06   14:32   15:15   19:28   23:35   25:33   26:41   29:39   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   58:11                                                                         
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  7:51    3:15    3:26    0:43    4:13    4:07    1:58    1:08    2:58                                           28:32                                                                         
       Varga Zsolt                hiba    2:08    4:41    9:13    9:52   15:05   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   44:40                                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             2:08    2:33    4:32    0:39    5:13                                                                           29:35                                                                         



F21BR  (19)              F21BR  (19)              3.800 km  140 m   13 ep                        
                                         1(32)   2(35)   3(56)   4(60)   5(67)   6(72)   7(73)   8(79)   9(81)  10(84)  11(88)  12(93) 13(100)       C                                                                                 

     1 Molnár Péter              31:14    2:03    3:23    5:11   10:22   13:39   16:03   17:19   18:18   20:57   22:44   24:54   29:14   30:26   31:14                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:03    1:20    1:48    5:11    3:17    2:24    1:16    0:59    2:39    1:47    2:10    4:20    1:12    0:48                                                                                 
     2 Jakus Zoltán              33:11    2:52    5:11    6:46   12:42   15:58   18:15   19:34   20:31   22:39   24:18   27:09   31:07   32:16   33:11                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     2:52    2:19    1:35    5:56    3:16    2:17    1:19    0:57    2:08    1:39    2:51    3:58    1:09    0:55                                                                                 
     3 Novai György              34:37    1:26    3:14    5:04   11:42   14:54   18:23   20:31   21:26   23:39   25:06   29:00   32:38   33:55   34:37                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:26    1:48    1:50    6:38    3:12    3:29    2:08    0:55    2:13    1:27    3:54    3:38    1:17    0:42                                                                                 
     4 Zsebeházy Zsolt           34:40    1:50    3:38    5:57   12:07   16:37   19:16   20:30   21:17   24:02   25:43   27:58   32:49   34:04   34:40                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             1:50    1:48    2:19    6:10    4:30    2:39    1:14    0:47    2:45    1:41    2:15    4:51    1:15    0:36                                                                                 
     5 Szabó Csaba               38:48    1:47    3:34    5:41   12:17   15:36   18:34   20:00   25:02   27:30   29:26   31:24   35:51   37:55   38:48                                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             1:47    1:47    2:07    6:36    3:19    2:58    1:26    5:02    2:28    1:56    1:58    4:27    2:04    0:53                                                                                 
     6 Mets Miklós               40:06    2:13    3:47    6:19   12:21   17:02   19:48   21:30   22:38   27:06   29:12   31:31   36:58   39:09   40:06            3:27                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:13    1:34    2:32    6:02    4:41    2:46    1:42    1:08    4:28    2:06    2:19    5:27    2:11    0:57             *34                                                                 
     7 Bánfi Róbert              42:31    1:21    4:01   10:15   15:03   19:07   22:41   24:09   25:35   29:44   32:03   34:34   40:16   41:41   42:31                                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:21    2:40    6:14    4:48    4:04    3:34    1:28    1:26    4:09    2:19    2:31    5:42    1:25    0:50                                                                                 
     8 Bernáth Zsolt             45:34    2:30    4:25    7:29   16:29   20:00   23:05   24:38   26:44   31:05   33:36   36:10   42:06   44:34   45:34                                                                                 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  2:30    1:55    3:04    9:00    3:31    3:05    1:33    2:06    4:21    2:31    2:34    5:56    2:28    1:00                                                                                 
     9 Kerényi Zsolt             47:07    2:25    5:51    8:17   13:13   17:54   21:13   24:24   25:50   32:11   34:23   37:13   43:33   45:49   47:07                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             2:25    3:26    2:26    4:56    4:41    3:19    3:11    1:26    6:21    2:12    2:50    6:20    2:16    1:18                                                                                 
    10 Dalos Attila              47:24    1:54    4:58   10:31   15:43   20:15   24:45   26:04   29:15   33:32   35:34   38:35   44:20   46:27   47:24                                                                                 
       MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétik             1:54    3:04    5:33    5:12    4:32    4:30    1:19    3:11    4:17    2:02    3:01    5:45    2:07    0:57                                                                                 
    11 Lénárt István             48:33    1:32    3:13   16:11   24:32   27:42   30:28   31:52   33:09   36:19   38:15   40:28   45:47   47:37   48:33                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:32    1:41   12:58    8:21    3:10    2:46    1:24    1:17    3:10    1:56    2:13    5:19    1:50    0:56                                                                                 
    12 Gárdonyi Márk             53:08    1:41    4:16   13:10   20:21   25:35   30:12   32:36   34:25   39:36   42:12   44:49   50:18   52:10   53:08            3:37                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:41    2:35    8:54    7:11    5:14    4:37    2:24    1:49    5:11    2:36    2:37    5:29    1:52    0:58             *34                                                                 
    13 Kiss Gábor                55:29    6:08    8:11   11:07   19:51   24:17   30:25   31:56   35:19   39:52   41:58   44:51   52:44   54:36   55:29                                                                                 
       SMA Soproni Mőegyetemi             6:08    2:03    2:56    8:44    4:26    6:08    1:31    3:23    4:33    2:06    2:53    7:53    1:52    0:53                                                                                 
    14 Tósaki Zoltán             56:06    1:51    6:42   19:57   24:08   28:39   31:57   33:30   34:59   37:54   39:47   48:59   53:44   55:22   56:06                                                                                 
       FMT FőMTERV SK                     1:51    4:51   13:15    4:11    4:31    3:18    1:33    1:29    2:55    1:53    9:12    4:45    1:38    0:44                                                                                 
    15 Kósa Péter                63:39    4:33    9:26   16:26   34:14   38:32   42:03   43:35   44:40   50:04   52:28   54:49   61:40   62:52   63:39                                                                                 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S             4:33    4:53    7:00   17:48    4:18    3:31    1:32    1:05    5:24    2:24    2:21    6:51    1:12    0:47                                                                                 
    16 Somogyi László            66:42    2:38    5:23   10:07   20:36   27:42   32:22   34:47   36:49   41:56   46:15   52:10   62:41   65:32   66:42                                                                                 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               2:38    2:45    4:44   10:29    7:06    4:40    2:25    2:02    5:07    4:19    5:55   10:31    2:51    1:10                                                                                 
    17 Boka György               68:11    1:58    4:30   12:09   25:18   32:02   37:30   39:19   47:44   53:24   57:07   60:28   65:58   67:25   68:11                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             1:58    2:32    7:39   13:09    6:44    5:28    1:49    8:25    5:40    3:43    3:21    5:30    1:27    0:46                                                                                 

       F. Tóth András             hiba    2:58   11:00   14:19   49:55   55:09   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                         
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S             2:58    8:02    3:19   35:36    5:14                                                                                                                                                         
       Zakariás János             hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                                                                                                                                                                                                                 



F21C  (8)                F21C  (8)                4.300 km  150 m   11 ep                        
                                         1(32)   2(38)   3(48)   4(56)   5(64)   6(72)   7(73)   8(83)   9(91)  10(95) 11(100)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Lőrincze Szabolcs         38:34    3:47    5:38    8:33   11:39   17:46   23:17   24:48   27:48   35:11   36:48   37:43   38:34                                                                                                 
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu             3:47    1:51    2:55    3:06    6:07    5:31    1:31    3:00    7:23    1:37    0:55    0:51                                                                                                 
     2 Turcsán János             38:36    2:06    3:53    6:09    9:05   14:32   20:16   25:20   27:52   34:22   37:09   37:55   38:36                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:06    1:47    2:16    2:56    5:27    5:44    5:04    2:32    6:30    2:47    0:46    0:41                                                                                                 
     3 Hende András              41:33    2:50    5:01    7:33   10:59   19:47   25:17   26:41   29:46   37:45   39:31   40:41   41:33                                                                                                 
       JSS Jánosháza SK                   2:50    2:11    2:32    3:26    8:48    5:30    1:24    3:05    7:59    1:46    1:10    0:52                                                                                                 
     4 Hunyadi István            46:09    1:30    3:15    5:56   13:28   20:40   25:57   28:58   33:33   42:02   43:54   45:05   46:09                                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              1:30    1:45    2:41    7:32    7:12    5:17    3:01    4:35    8:29    1:52    1:11    1:04                                                                                                 
     5 Szabó László              48:33    2:02    4:47    8:38   11:44   25:21   30:36   35:23   38:06   44:25   46:56   47:52   48:33           19:27                                                                                 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  2:02    2:45    3:51    3:06   13:37    5:15    4:47    2:43    6:19    2:31    0:56    0:41             *65                                                                                 
     6 Demmiany Lajos            58:09    2:44   10:23   14:17   17:28   27:18   32:43   34:59   39:22   51:23   55:45   57:08   58:09                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             2:44    7:39    3:54    3:11    9:50    5:25    2:16    4:23   12:01    4:22    1:23    1:01                                                                                                 
     7 Török Tibor               62:09    2:10    5:52   13:19   20:02   26:56   33:23   36:02   41:15   57:28   59:38   61:24   62:09                                                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    2:10    3:42    7:27    6:43    6:54    6:27    2:39    5:13   16:13    2:10    1:46    0:45                                                                                                 
     8 Tösér Norbert            106:37    4:09    8:14   15:23   22:05   29:04   35:40   38:06   43:13   60:11  105:05  105:57  106:37                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:09    4:05    7:09    6:42    6:59    6:36    2:26    5:07   16:58   44:54    0:52    0:40                                                                                                 



F35  (11)                F35  (11)                5.700 km  220 m   14 ep                        
                                         1(36)   2(39)   3(44)   4(45)   5(47)   6(50)   7(51)  8(109)   9(60)  10(63)  11(81)  12(88)  13(93) 14(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Hajdu Martin              39:07    3:02    5:52    7:06    9:59   12:49   14:03   15:42   16:52   24:46   26:41   31:46   34:17   37:23   38:29   39:07                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:02    2:50    1:14    2:53    2:50    1:14    1:39    1:10    7:54    1:55    5:05    2:31    3:06    1:06    0:38                                                                         
     2 Egei Tamás                39:22    3:23    6:24    7:59    9:40   12:32   13:43   15:06   16:21   24:20   26:19   31:41   34:14   37:28   38:39   39:22                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:23    3:01    1:35    1:41    2:52    1:11    1:23    1:15    7:59    1:59    5:22    2:33    3:14    1:11    0:43                                                                         
     3 Gillich György            42:14    3:33    6:42    7:46    9:43   12:20   13:50   15:12   16:36   25:36   27:32   32:42   35:06   40:09   41:24   42:14                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             3:33    3:09    1:04    1:57    2:37    1:30    1:22    1:24    9:00    1:56    5:10    2:24    5:03    1:15    0:50                                                                         
     4 Viniczai Ferenc           46:05    3:12    6:13    7:39    9:45   12:27   13:52   15:31   16:36   27:58   30:35   36:34   40:02   44:10   45:17   46:05                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:12    3:01    1:26    2:06    2:42    1:25    1:39    1:05   11:22    2:37    5:59    3:28    4:08    1:07    0:48                                                                         
     5 Dosek Ágoston             47:06    4:02    7:11    8:31   10:47   13:30   14:47   16:56   18:25   28:20   31:11   38:02   41:01   45:08   46:19   47:06                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                4:02    3:09    1:20    2:16    2:43    1:17    2:09    1:29    9:55    2:51    6:51    2:59    4:07    1:11    0:47                                                                         
     6 Kovács Gábor              47:49    3:49    7:14    8:35   10:47   14:49   16:13   17:52   19:19   29:35   31:55   38:00   41:21   45:30   46:57   47:49                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             3:49    3:25    1:21    2:12    4:02    1:24    1:39    1:27   10:16    2:20    6:05    3:21    4:09    1:27    0:52                                                                         
     7 Udvardy Balázs            48:55    5:50    9:27   11:06   13:44   16:32   18:10   19:43   21:10   30:37   32:37   39:32   43:03   46:50   48:16   48:55                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               5:50    3:37    1:39    2:38    2:48    1:38    1:33    1:27    9:27    2:00    6:55    3:31    3:47    1:26    0:39                                                                         
     8 Zagyi László              59:44    5:10    8:47   10:16   12:36   17:15   18:51   21:02   22:51   35:12   38:06   46:23   50:54   56:49   58:31   59:44                                                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             5:10    3:37    1:29    2:20    4:39    1:36    2:11    1:49   12:21    2:54    8:17    4:31    5:55    1:42    1:13                                                                         
     9 Schell Antal ifj.         61:20    4:46   10:21   12:01   14:24   18:57   20:29   21:58   23:32   37:30   40:46   49:14   53:01   58:40   60:19   61:20                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                4:46    5:35    1:40    2:23    4:33    1:32    1:29    1:34   13:58    3:16    8:28    3:47    5:39    1:39    1:01                                                                         
    10 Antal István             105:34    6:31   15:07   18:26   21:49   27:02   30:26   35:08   39:07   63:31   69:18   85:22   93:37  101:40  104:11  105:34                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                6:31    8:36    3:19    3:23    5:13    3:24    4:42    3:59   24:24    5:47   16:04    8:15    8:03    2:31    1:23                                                                         

       Nagy Tibor                 hiba    3:32    6:25    7:33   10:53   13:31   14:38   16:00   17:31   25:20   -----   31:44   34:29   38:43   39:52   40:34                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     3:32    2:53    1:08    3:20    2:38    1:07    1:22    1:31    7:49            6:24    2:45    4:14    1:09    0:42                                                                         



F40  (7)                 F40  (7)                 4.900 km  205 m   16 ep                        
                                         1(35)   2(38)   3(49)   4(50)   5(57)   6(31)   7(62)   8(63)   9(72)  10(77)  11(78)  12(79)  13(85)  14(87)  15(93) 16(100)       C                                                         

     1 Takács Csaba              40:14    2:50    3:50    7:34    8:04   11:39   17:07   19:08   22:01   24:34   27:01   27:48   28:55   33:11   34:22   38:14   39:31   40:14                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             2:50    1:00    3:44    0:30    3:35    5:28    2:01    2:53    2:33    2:27    0:47    1:07    4:16    1:11    3:52    1:17    0:43                                                         
     2 Varga József              45:36    2:38    3:29   12:59   13:27   17:29   22:06   24:04   27:02   29:47   31:50   32:49   33:53   37:44   38:37   43:47   44:57   45:36                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             2:38    0:51    9:30    0:28    4:02    4:37    1:58    2:58    2:45    2:03    0:59    1:04    3:51    0:53    5:10    1:10    0:39                                                         
     3 Szőcs László              48:37    7:40    8:27   12:08   12:33   16:21   20:51   26:31   27:33   30:38   32:51   33:45   35:01   39:13   40:15   45:18   47:43   48:37                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             7:40    0:47    3:41    0:25    3:48    4:30    5:40    1:02    3:05    2:13    0:54    1:16    4:12    1:02    5:03    2:25    0:54                                                         
     4 Csizmadia József          49:48    5:56    6:46   15:36   16:05   20:04   24:14   26:46   30:04   32:43   35:05   35:54   37:10   41:58   42:48   47:41   49:00   49:48                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             5:56    0:50    8:50    0:29    3:59    4:10    2:32    3:18    2:39    2:22    0:49    1:16    4:48    0:50    4:53    1:19    0:48                                                         
     5 Pokornyik Tibor           50:06    4:05    5:19    9:51   10:27   15:01   23:07   25:33   27:10   31:02   33:41   34:50   36:06   41:06   42:10   47:51   49:16   50:06                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             4:05    1:14    4:32    0:36    4:34    8:06    2:26    1:37    3:52    2:39    1:09    1:16    5:00    1:04    5:41    1:25    0:50                                                         
     6 Urbán András              63:16    4:18    6:00   16:29   17:31   22:58   28:03   30:59   32:55   39:10   42:03   43:37   45:24   52:27   53:47   59:44   62:17   63:16                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:18    1:42   10:29    1:02    5:27    5:05    2:56    1:56    6:15    2:53    1:34    1:47    7:03    1:20    5:57    2:33    0:59                                                         
     7 Vincze Károly            112:47    6:27   10:06   28:20   29:00   36:04   50:51   57:29   60:01   67:59   82:07   85:23   88:30   98:19  100:35  108:58  111:26  112:47                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             6:27    3:39   18:14    0:40    7:04   14:47    6:38    2:32    7:58   14:08    3:16    3:07    9:49    2:16    8:23    2:28    1:21                                                         



F45  (21)                F45  (21)                4.300 km  205 m   13 ep                        
                                         1(31)   2(33)   3(55)   4(57)   5(58)   6(60)   7(65)   8(73)   9(78)  10(80)  11(90)  12(91) 13(100)       C                                                                                 

     1 Gyulai Zoltán             28:51    2:26    3:18    5:45    7:16    8:43   11:09   14:14   16:59   18:11   19:31   23:39   26:31   28:06   28:51                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  2:26    0:52    2:27    1:31    1:27    2:26    3:05    2:45    1:12    1:20    4:08    2:52    1:35    0:45                                                                                 
     2 Fehér Mihály              31:06    2:41    3:44    6:38    8:19   10:06   12:46   15:32   18:25   19:49   21:08   25:22   28:51   30:27   31:06           19:18                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             2:41    1:03    2:54    1:41    1:47    2:40    2:46    2:53    1:24    1:19    4:14    3:29    1:36    0:39             *79                                                                 
     3 Kerényi Dénes             31:54    2:23    3:23    5:49    7:38    9:23   11:37   14:26   17:58   19:19   20:35   24:30   28:26   30:59   31:54                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             2:23    1:00    2:26    1:49    1:45    2:14    2:49    3:32    1:21    1:16    3:55    3:56    2:33    0:55                                                                                 
     4 Kaszás György             33:06    2:44    3:40    6:34    8:21   10:23   13:10   16:19   19:24   20:53   22:16   26:45   30:18   32:19   33:06                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             2:44    0:56    2:54    1:47    2:02    2:47    3:09    3:05    1:29    1:23    4:29    3:33    2:01    0:47                                                                                 
     5 Szunyog József dr.        33:13    2:13    3:05    8:40   10:12   12:02   14:47   17:35   20:27   21:52   23:11   27:19   30:52   32:29   33:13                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:13    0:52    5:35    1:32    1:50    2:45    2:48    2:52    1:25    1:19    4:08    3:33    1:37    0:44                                                                                 
     6 Tóth Károly               33:14    2:28    3:28    6:33    8:28   10:22   12:45   16:16   19:13   20:45   22:09   27:01   30:25   32:22   33:14                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:28    1:00    3:05    1:55    1:54    2:23    3:31    2:57    1:32    1:24    4:52    3:24    1:57    0:52                                                                                 
     7 Margittai Endre           35:36    2:35    3:27    6:51    8:50   10:52   15:11   18:34   21:55   23:18   24:41   28:45   32:41   34:33   35:36                                                                                 
       SMA Soproni Mőegyetemi             2:35    0:52    3:24    1:59    2:02    4:19    3:23    3:21    1:23    1:23    4:04    3:56    1:52    1:03                                                                                 
     8 Zentai László             35:45    3:00    3:59    7:18    9:26   12:54   15:35   18:34   21:39   23:01   24:27   28:49   32:54   34:46   35:45                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             3:00    0:59    3:19    2:08    3:28    2:41    2:59    3:05    1:22    1:26    4:22    4:05    1:52    0:59                                                                                 
     9 Vizi Tamás                36:11    2:46    3:46    6:58    9:18   11:32   14:00   17:20   21:14   22:32   24:08   28:38   33:06   35:28   36:11                                                                                 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S             2:46    1:00    3:12    2:20    2:14    2:28    3:20    3:54    1:18    1:36    4:30    4:28    2:22    0:43                                                                                 
    10 Kürti István              36:39    2:35    3:47    7:02    9:23   11:54   14:17   17:19   20:52   22:27   24:29   29:26   33:59   35:52   36:39                                                                                 
       PAK Paksi SE                       2:35    1:12    3:15    2:21    2:31    2:23    3:02    3:33    1:35    2:02    4:57    4:33    1:53    0:47                                                                                 
    11 Nemesházi László          37:26    2:27    4:26    7:31    9:57   15:36   18:05   20:44   23:44   25:00   26:23   31:01   34:33   36:35   37:26                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:27    1:59    3:05    2:26    5:39    2:29    2:39    3:00    1:16    1:23    4:38    3:32    2:02    0:51                                                                                 
    12 Tóth Lajos                38:31    2:40    3:51    7:11    9:35   11:51   14:38   20:43   23:44   25:11   26:37   31:29   35:25   37:27   38:31                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:40    1:11    3:20    2:24    2:16    2:47    6:05    3:01    1:27    1:26    4:52    3:56    2:02    1:04                                                                                 
    13 Gadó György               40:52    2:46    3:50    8:34   13:32   15:58   18:16   21:23   24:36   26:29   28:20   33:21   37:35   39:58   40:52                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:46    1:04    4:44    4:58    2:26    2:18    3:07    3:13    1:53    1:51    5:01    4:14    2:23    0:54                                                                                 
    14 Csöngei Dezső             41:19    3:24    4:34    7:45   10:11   12:17   15:26   19:18   23:30   25:25   27:22   33:18   38:10   40:22   41:19                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              3:24    1:10    3:11    2:26    2:06    3:09    3:52    4:12    1:55    1:57    5:56    4:52    2:12    0:57                                                                                 
    15 Fonyó Sándor              48:41    3:07    4:29   11:55   14:35   17:06   21:21   25:14   29:29   31:33   34:13   40:32   45:20   47:42   48:41                                                                                 
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém                3:07    1:22    7:26    2:40    2:31    4:15    3:53    4:15    2:04    2:40    6:19    4:48    2:22    0:59                                                                                 
    16 Hajagos István            48:49    3:02    4:38   10:41   13:19   16:29   20:35   24:18   28:00   30:44   34:20   40:09   44:44   47:50   48:49                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:02    1:36    6:03    2:38    3:10    4:06    3:43    3:42    2:44    3:36    5:49    4:35    3:06    0:59                                                                                 
    17 Hegedűs Béla              52:10    3:15    4:45   10:57   13:29   16:50   20:12   26:36   30:40   32:56   34:51   43:33   48:25   51:00   52:10           41:11                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:15    1:30    6:12    2:32    3:21    3:22    6:24    4:04    2:16    1:55    8:42    4:52    2:35    1:10             *88                                                                 
    18 Imeli János               52:33    4:02    5:35    9:32   12:31   15:13   18:27   22:45   31:11   33:26   36:03   42:56   48:21   51:05   52:33                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  4:02    1:33    3:57    2:59    2:42    3:14    4:18    8:26    2:15    2:37    6:53    5:25    2:44    1:28                                                                                 
    19 Kaptur József             59:42    5:40    8:20   18:22   23:38   26:08   28:24   31:39   37:00   39:01   41:15   51:37   56:25   58:50   59:42                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             5:40    2:40   10:02    5:16    2:30    2:16    3:15    5:21    2:01    2:14   10:22    4:48    2:25    0:52                                                                                 
    20 Nagy Zsolt                69:31   24:09   25:53   31:43   34:27   36:46   40:20   44:08   48:36   50:44   53:08   60:07   65:01   68:15   69:31                                                                                 
       FMT FőMTERV SK                    24:09    1:44    5:50    2:44    2:19    3:34    3:48    4:28    2:08    2:24    6:59    4:54    3:14    1:16                                                                                 

       Mészáros József            hiba    5:00    6:14   20:55   27:17   29:36   32:42   -----   42:30   44:55   46:46   56:12   60:47   63:22   64:18           35:12                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             5:00    1:14   14:41    6:22    2:19    3:06            9:48    2:25    1:51    9:26    4:35    2:35    0:56             *63                                                                 



F50  (19)                F50  (19)                4.000 km  170 m   12 ep                        
                                         1(58)   2(36)   3(34)   4(60)   5(65)   6(73)   7(78)   8(81)   9(84)  10(90)  11(92) 12(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Stefan Maj                29:33    3:52    5:10    6:17    9:21   11:50   14:43   15:59   18:35   20:23   23:27   26:27   28:37   29:33                                                                                         
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               3:52    1:18    1:07    3:04    2:29    2:53    1:16    2:36    1:48    3:04    3:00    2:10    0:56                                                                                         
     2 Zentai József             29:58    4:20    5:41    6:38    9:49   12:59   16:11   17:47   20:16   22:20   24:39   27:34   29:07   29:58                                                                                         
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  4:20    1:21    0:57    3:11    3:10    3:12    1:36    2:29    2:04    2:19    2:55    1:33    0:51                                                                                         
     3 Balla Sándor              30:05    4:12    5:27    6:40   10:03   12:58   15:50   17:09   19:47   21:36   24:05   27:11   29:17   30:05            6:21                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             4:12    1:15    1:13    3:23    2:55    2:52    1:19    2:38    1:49    2:29    3:06    2:06    0:48             *35                                                                         
     4 Ládi János                30:41    4:40    6:10    7:15   11:00   14:01   16:57   18:18   20:55   22:41   25:15   27:52   29:58   30:41                                                                                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             4:40    1:30    1:05    3:45    3:01    2:56    1:21    2:37    1:46    2:34    2:37    2:06    0:43                                                                                         
     5 Bacsó Attila              32:24    4:22    5:45    6:40   10:16   13:42   16:44   18:16   21:14   23:05   25:36   28:46   31:28   32:24                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             4:22    1:23    0:55    3:36    3:26    3:02    1:32    2:58    1:51    2:31    3:10    2:42    0:56                                                                                         
     6 Honfi Gábor               33:56    4:46    6:03    7:01   10:59   14:08   17:18   18:42   21:38   24:35   27:25   30:58   33:09   33:56                                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              4:46    1:17    0:58    3:58    3:09    3:10    1:24    2:56    2:57    2:50    3:33    2:11    0:47                                                                                         
     7 Horváth Tivadar           35:13    4:19    5:53    7:02   11:21   14:33   18:01   19:44   23:23   25:33   28:26   32:03   34:14   35:13                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             4:19    1:34    1:09    4:19    3:12    3:28    1:43    3:39    2:10    2:53    3:37    2:11    0:59                                                                                         
     8 Kóger Gyula               36:06    5:08    6:29    7:32   11:07   13:57   18:42   20:14   22:54   24:56   29:26   32:53   35:08   36:06                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             5:08    1:21    1:03    3:35    2:50    4:45    1:32    2:40    2:02    4:30    3:27    2:15    0:58                                                                                         
     9 Erdélyi Tibor             39:11    5:12    6:49    7:48   12:01   15:28   19:06   20:44   24:28   26:41   30:02   33:57   37:59   39:11                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             5:12    1:37    0:59    4:13    3:27    3:38    1:38    3:44    2:13    3:21    3:55    4:02    1:12                                                                                         
    10 Somogyi Lajos             39:30    5:18    6:45    7:45   12:03   15:16   20:00   21:41   24:40   26:55   32:30   36:09   38:23   39:30                                                                                         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               5:18    1:27    1:00    4:18    3:13    4:44    1:41    2:59    2:15    5:35    3:39    2:14    1:07                                                                                         
    11 Lovász István             39:48    8:28   10:13   11:22   15:32   18:59   22:32   24:00   27:06   29:07   32:18   35:42   38:56   39:48                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             8:28    1:45    1:09    4:10    3:27    3:33    1:28    3:06    2:01    3:11    3:24    3:14    0:52                                                                                         
    12 Csőkör György dr.         40:17    5:53    7:50    9:08   13:32   16:47   20:14   21:57   25:37   27:55   31:24   35:21   39:04   40:17                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             5:53    1:57    1:18    4:24    3:15    3:27    1:43    3:40    2:18    3:29    3:57    3:43    1:13                                                                                         
    13 Törzsök Ferenc dr.        42:00    5:18    7:26    8:41   12:51   16:12   20:41   22:30   26:34   28:56   32:59   37:11   40:49   42:00                                                                                         
       MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE             5:18    2:08    1:15    4:10    3:21    4:29    1:49    4:04    2:22    4:03    4:12    3:38    1:11                                                                                         
    14 Melkes Antal              44:36    6:28    8:03    9:18   13:28   16:35   20:42   22:17   29:25   32:09   36:43   40:42   43:28   44:36                                                                                         
       SMA Soproni Mőegyetemi             6:28    1:35    1:15    4:10    3:07    4:07    1:35    7:08    2:44    4:34    3:59    2:46    1:08                                                                                         
    15 Nick József dr.           47:35    6:31    8:29    9:50   14:44   19:33   23:37   25:23   30:15   34:07   38:05   42:47   46:24   47:35                                                                                         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               6:31    1:58    1:21    4:54    4:49    4:04    1:46    4:52    3:52    3:58    4:42    3:37    1:11                                                                                         
    16 Mészáros Károly           50:40    7:05    9:40   11:11   16:38   20:46   25:31   27:39   33:42   36:25   41:32   46:50   49:39   50:40                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             7:05    2:35    1:31    5:27    4:08    4:45    2:08    6:03    2:43    5:07    5:18    2:49    1:01                                                                                         
    17 Törjék György             56:37    8:09   10:44   12:06   24:53   28:23   32:45   34:27   38:43   41:16   46:52   52:10   55:10   56:37                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             8:09    2:35    1:22   12:47    3:30    4:22    1:42    4:16    2:33    5:36    5:18    3:00    1:27                                                                                         
    18 Balogh Iván               58:40    7:27   10:17   12:49   18:40   24:44   30:49   33:30   39:10   43:16   47:42   53:23   57:37   58:40                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             7:27    2:50    2:32    5:51    6:04    6:05    2:41    5:40    4:06    4:26    5:41    4:14    1:03                                                                                         
    19 Aknai Antal               66:46   13:07   19:48   20:44   29:23   32:54   37:51   43:38   48:19   50:35   55:51   61:27   65:53   66:46                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é            13:07    6:41    0:56    8:39    3:31    4:57    5:47    4:41    2:16    5:16    5:36    4:26    0:53                                                                                         



F55  (15)                F55  (15)                3.800 km  180 m   14 ep                        
                                         1(65)   2(60)   3(59)   4(31)   5(67)   6(72)   7(77)   8(78)   9(84)  10(88)  11(92)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Kéri Péter                33:53    3:39    6:38    7:52   10:42   14:04   16:38   19:04   19:57   24:11   26:26   30:05   31:00   31:45   32:50   33:53                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    3:39    2:59    1:14    2:50    3:22    2:34    2:26    0:53    4:14    2:15    3:39    0:55    0:45    1:05    1:03                                                                         
     2 Rétfalvi Lajos            40:12    3:47    6:43    8:22   11:25   16:07   19:24   21:54   23:14   28:06   30:21   34:48   35:52   37:44   39:14   40:12                                                                         
       JSS Jánosháza SK                   3:47    2:56    1:39    3:03    4:42    3:17    2:30    1:20    4:52    2:15    4:27    1:04    1:52    1:30    0:58                                                                         
     3 Horváth Béla              41:25    4:16    7:28    9:03   11:56   15:39   19:11   22:34   23:56   28:23   32:28   36:29   38:09   39:14   40:38   41:25                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:16    3:12    1:35    2:53    3:43    3:32    3:23    1:22    4:27    4:05    4:01    1:40    1:05    1:24    0:47                                                                         
     4 Bogdanovits András        42:17    4:02    7:39    9:37   13:30   17:34   21:18   24:00   25:18   30:09   33:03   37:16   38:20   39:35   41:19   42:17                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  4:02    3:37    1:58    3:53    4:04    3:44    2:42    1:18    4:51    2:54    4:13    1:04    1:15    1:44    0:58                                                                         
     5 Tüskés György             42:19    3:44    7:03    8:40   12:24   16:07   18:50   21:20   22:25   28:18   31:50   36:36   37:49   39:42   41:17   42:19                                                                         
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém                3:44    3:19    1:37    3:44    3:43    2:43    2:30    1:05    5:53    3:32    4:46    1:13    1:53    1:35    1:02                                                                         
     6 Horváth Attila            42:21    4:17    7:40    9:32   12:58   16:54   20:10   23:03   24:18   30:22   33:31   37:52   38:54   39:51   41:11   42:21                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             4:17    3:23    1:52    3:26    3:56    3:16    2:53    1:15    6:04    3:09    4:21    1:02    0:57    1:20    1:10                                                                         
     7 Kardos Ferenc Dr.         42:38    4:23    7:39    9:15   11:48   16:07   22:37   24:56   26:08   31:08   33:33   37:48   38:50   40:31   41:47   42:38                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                4:23    3:16    1:36    2:33    4:19    6:30    2:19    1:12    5:00    2:25    4:15    1:02    1:41    1:16    0:51                                                                         
     8 Zánkay András             43:33    5:14   13:52   15:18   18:04   22:00   24:58   27:20   29:04   33:13   35:33   39:11   40:11   41:28   42:38   43:33                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             5:14    8:38    1:26    2:46    3:56    2:58    2:22    1:44    4:09    2:20    3:38    1:00    1:17    1:10    0:55                                                                         
     9 Hunyadvári László         50:00    4:47    8:35   10:51   14:34   19:08   23:30   34:07   35:12   40:09   42:29   46:14   47:13   48:02   49:07   50:00                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:47    3:48    2:16    3:43    4:34    4:22   10:37    1:05    4:57    2:20    3:45    0:59    0:49    1:05    0:53                                                                         
    10 Gáncs Kálmán              50:03    3:36    6:40    8:50   12:36   17:24   21:46   30:26   31:32   37:40   40:44   45:29   46:37   47:25   48:47   50:03                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:36    3:04    2:10    3:46    4:48    4:22    8:40    1:06    6:08    3:04    4:45    1:08    0:48    1:22    1:16                                                                         
    11 Andrási Lajos             51:38    4:03    6:31    7:56   15:37   23:40   26:46   29:25   30:36   38:06   41:01   45:36   46:39   49:02   50:32   51:38                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             4:03    2:28    1:25    7:41    8:03    3:06    2:39    1:11    7:30    2:55    4:35    1:03    2:23    1:30    1:06                                                                         
    12 Gömbös Gyula              55:41    4:40    8:07   23:57   26:12   31:17   34:50   37:48   38:52   43:37   46:17   51:11   52:10   53:24   54:37   55:41                                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             4:40    3:27   15:50    2:15    5:05    3:33    2:58    1:04    4:45    2:40    4:54    0:59    1:14    1:13    1:04                                                                         
    13 Csáki Tibor               72:22    6:32    9:59   11:49   15:27   21:09   25:10   40:12   41:43   49:21   52:50   58:37   67:02   68:24   71:09   72:22                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             6:32    3:27    1:50    3:38    5:42    4:01   15:02    1:31    7:38    3:29    5:47    8:25    1:22    2:45    1:13                                                                         
    14 Mudry Ferenc              83:16    4:47   10:42   13:23   24:52   33:12   42:16   52:12   54:03   61:50   70:04   76:40   78:25   79:40   81:59   83:16                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  4:47    5:55    2:41   11:29    8:20    9:04    9:56    1:51    7:47    8:14    6:36    1:45    1:15    2:19    1:17                                                                         

       Nagy Lajos                 hiba    3:24    5:41    7:17    9:54   -----   16:14   21:30   22:33   27:49   30:27   34:51   35:47   -----   37:27   38:14           13:17                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:24    2:17    1:36    2:37            6:20    5:16    1:03    5:16    2:38    4:24    0:56            1:40    0:47             *65                                                         



F60  (14)                F60  (14)                3.100 km  110 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(32)   2(58)   3(60)   4(67)   5(70)   6(80)   7(82)   8(90)   9(94) 10(100)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Gombkötő Péter dr.        32:30    1:56    5:38    9:01   12:44   14:36   19:18   20:02   24:28   29:39   31:18   32:30                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:56    3:42    3:23    3:43    1:52    4:42    0:44    4:26    5:11    1:39    1:12                                                                                                         
     2 Komár Béla                33:08    3:59    8:01   10:57   15:03   17:06   21:02   21:57   26:25   30:43   31:58   33:08                                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:59    4:02    2:56    4:06    2:03    3:56    0:55    4:28    4:18    1:15    1:10                                                                                                         
     3 Hargitai István           34:50    2:12    6:38   13:06   16:55   19:00   23:00   23:50   28:31   32:47   33:54   34:50                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:12    4:26    6:28    3:49    2:05    4:00    0:50    4:41    4:16    1:07    0:56                                                                                                         
     4 Nagy Gábor                46:26    3:20    9:51   14:41   19:39   22:32   27:58   31:44   37:29   44:14   45:27   46:26                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:20    6:31    4:50    4:58    2:53    5:26    3:46    5:45    6:45    1:13    0:59                                                                                                         
     5 Szecsődi Ákos             48:05    2:23    9:19   12:54   17:47   20:30   25:38   26:36   33:00   45:50   47:01   48:05                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:23    6:56    3:35    4:53    2:43    5:08    0:58    6:24   12:50    1:11    1:04                                                                                                         
     6 Szemler István            51:15    2:01   10:25   17:15   21:01   22:49   27:15   28:08   40:01   48:33   50:07   51:15                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:01    8:24    6:50    3:46    1:48    4:26    0:53   11:53    8:32    1:34    1:08                                                                                                         
     7 Nagy Albert               52:16    4:34    7:47   11:05   14:59   16:49   21:30   22:15   30:17   49:58   51:05   52:16                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             4:34    3:13    3:18    3:54    1:50    4:41    0:45    8:02   19:41    1:07    1:11                                                                                                         
     8 Bányai Attila             53:28    2:23   12:53   16:33   23:20   25:49   31:52   33:02   39:21   50:51   52:11   53:28                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:23   10:30    3:40    6:47    2:29    6:03    1:10    6:19   11:30    1:20    1:17                                                                                                         
     9 Szabó Sándor              53:40    3:11    7:49   12:01   17:02   20:54   26:13   27:22   34:48   50:53   52:35   53:40                                                                                                         
       EPI Építőipari SZKI SK             3:11    4:38    4:12    5:01    3:52    5:19    1:09    7:26   16:05    1:42    1:05                                                                                                         
    10 Lohász Márton             57:00    6:08   16:46   20:18   27:11   29:21   34:16   35:56   43:49   54:13   55:45   57:00                                                                                                         
       EPI Építőipari SZKI SK             6:08   10:38    3:32    6:53    2:10    4:55    1:40    7:53   10:24    1:32    1:15                                                                                                         
    11 Tóth János                58:10    6:32   10:13   23:00   28:06   30:59   35:33   36:33   42:53   55:55   57:07   58:10                                                                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             6:32    3:41   12:47    5:06    2:53    4:34    1:00    6:20   13:02    1:12    1:03                                                                                                         
    12 Kéri Gerzson dr.          67:53    3:43   17:04   21:30   28:20   31:16   37:49   39:14   47:57   56:36   58:47   67:53                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                3:43   13:21    4:26    6:50    2:56    6:33    1:25    8:43    8:39    2:11    9:06                                                                                                         
    13 Reszter István            74:25    4:08   10:13   15:36   27:43   30:38   37:02   38:39   55:02   70:32   72:59   74:25                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             4:08    6:05    5:23   12:07    2:55    6:24    1:37   16:23   15:30    2:27    1:26                                                                                                         

       Marton Péter               hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----    9:01   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   26:00            4:06    7:40   10:17   18:18                                                                 
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó                                              9:01                                           16:59             *64     *65     *71     *87                                                                 



F65  (6)                 F65  (6)                 2.500 km  115 m   9 ep                         
                                         1(64)   2(65)   3(70)   4(71)   5(87)   6(90)   7(91)   8(95)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Schell Antal              29:05    3:09    5:16    7:00    8:32   15:53   18:10   23:48   26:16   27:52   29:05                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                3:09    2:07    1:44    1:32    7:21    2:17    5:38    2:28    1:36    1:13                                                                                                                 
     2 Nyögéri Imre              31:26    3:35    6:52    8:28   10:36   19:55   21:58   26:45   29:13   30:22   31:26                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:35    3:17    1:36    2:08    9:19    2:03    4:47    2:28    1:09    1:04                                                                                                                 
     3 Rácz Márton               41:21    4:43    7:38    9:43   11:20   23:14   26:36   33:31   38:03   39:52   41:21                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:43    2:55    2:05    1:37   11:54    3:22    6:55    4:32    1:49    1:29                                                                                                                 
     4 Kész István               47:41    4:03    7:58   10:46   13:15   24:59   29:05   40:33   43:36   46:04   47:41                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             4:03    3:55    2:48    2:29   11:44    4:06   11:28    3:03    2:28    1:37                                                                                                                 
     5 Müller János              71:55    6:20   11:14   13:53   18:31   40:07   45:32   55:41   69:16   70:47   71:55                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                6:20    4:54    2:39    4:38   21:36    5:25   10:09   13:35    1:31    1:08                                                                                                                 
     6 Kozma László             121:04    7:08   16:38   21:05   36:29   67:24   78:58  100:09  109:54  116:54  121:04                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             7:08    9:30    4:27   15:24   30:55   11:34   21:11    9:45    7:00    4:10                                                                                                                 



F70  (6)                 F70  (6)                 2.400 km  100 m   8 ep                         
                                         1(67)   2(70)   3(71)   4(81)   5(87)   6(91)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Dudás István              34:12    3:31    6:12    8:12   13:31   18:12   27:41   31:41   33:09   34:12                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                3:31    2:41    2:00    5:19    4:41    9:29    4:00    1:28    1:03                                                                                                                         
     2 Adorján József dr.        34:57    4:00    6:59    9:05   15:27   20:53   28:12   31:22   33:38   34:57                                                                                                                         
       SMA Soproni Mőegyetemi             4:00    2:59    2:06    6:22    5:26    7:19    3:10    2:16    1:19                                                                                                                         
     3 Éliás Vilmos              35:43    3:45    6:54   10:54   16:35   22:20   29:46   32:38   34:41   35:43                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:45    3:09    4:00    5:41    5:45    7:26    2:52    2:03    1:02                                                                                                                         
     4 Balla Sándor              37:28    4:51    7:54   10:06   16:55   22:53   31:11   34:00   35:51   37:28                                                                                                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk             4:51    3:03    2:12    6:49    5:58    8:18    2:49    1:51    1:37                                                                                                                         
     5 Gáti László               43:07    7:37   10:16   12:17   17:37   22:18   32:18   38:46   41:46   43:07                                                                                                                         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               7:37    2:39    2:01    5:20    4:41   10:00    6:28    3:00    1:21                                                                                                                         
     6 Vörös István dr.          53:25    5:28    8:52   11:14   20:45   32:06   41:47   47:00   51:03   53:25                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             5:28    3:24    2:22    9:31   11:21    9:41    5:13    4:03    2:22                                                                                                                         



N10D  (8)                N10D  (8)                2.000 km  65 m   7 ep                          
                                         1(67)   2(70)   3(71)   4(83)   5(87)  6(115)  7(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Korponai Zsófia           27:22    5:09    7:38   10:11   16:17   20:49   24:54   26:18   27:22                                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             5:09    2:29    2:33    6:06    4:32    4:05    1:24    1:04                                                                                                                                 
     2 Faggyas Petra             29:29    7:05    9:36   12:14   18:19   22:42   26:56   28:23   29:29           16:12                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             7:05    2:31    2:38    6:05    4:23    4:14    1:27    1:06             *80                                                                                                                 
     3 Faggyas Réka              31:01    5:56    8:18   10:37   17:38   22:00   26:34   29:59   31:01                                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             5:56    2:22    2:19    7:01    4:22    4:34    3:25    1:02                                                                                                                                 
     4 Balázs Otília             31:38    4:26   11:50   13:53   20:24   25:00   28:59   30:32   31:38                                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                4:26    7:24    2:03    6:31    4:36    3:59    1:33    1:06                                                                                                                                 
     5 Péntek Gréti              39:21    6:56    9:53   14:15   23:10   27:56   34:02   38:06   39:21                                                                                                                                 
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu             6:56    2:57    4:22    8:55    4:46    6:06    4:04    1:15                                                                                                                                 
     6 Egei Petra                52:11    8:43   12:03   27:02   31:26   37:11   47:46   51:10   52:11                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             8:43    3:20   14:59    4:24    5:45   10:35    3:24    1:01                                                                                                                                 
     7 Vonyó Réka Virág          60:51    4:57    9:15   13:07   28:36   39:15   54:07   59:27   60:51                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               4:57    4:18    3:52   15:29   10:39   14:52    5:20    1:24                                                                                                                                 

       Ágh Barbara                hiba    6:54   10:51   14:17   25:50   35:27   -----   47:26   49:15                                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             6:54    3:57    3:26   11:33    9:37           11:59    1:49                                                                                                                                 



N12C  (7)                N12C  (7)                2.300 km  105 m   9 ep                         
                                        1(111)  2(112)   3(82)   4(83)  5(113)  6(114)   7(91)   8(95)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Tóth Krisztina            25:00    1:49    6:53    9:52   10:43   12:53   15:19   18:20   22:44   24:14   25:00                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              1:49    5:04    2:59    0:51    2:10    2:26    3:01    4:24    1:30    0:46                                                                                                                 
     2 Szomor Beatrix            41:13    1:08    9:14   12:25   13:28   17:29   20:41   29:27   39:20   40:20   41:13                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:08    8:06    3:11    1:03    4:01    3:12    8:46    9:53    1:00    0:53                                                                                                                 
     3 Faggyas Eszter            43:02    1:12    7:40   13:55   14:48   19:23   22:32   31:30   40:47   42:15   43:02                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:12    6:28    6:15    0:53    4:35    3:09    8:58    9:17    1:28    0:47                                                                                                                 
     4 Károlyi Dóra              43:35    1:00    8:06   14:41   15:38   24:42   30:01   36:07   41:28   42:44   43:35           42:46                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:00    7:06    6:35    0:57    9:04    5:19    6:06    5:21    1:16    0:51            *100                                                                                                 
     5 Rába Noémi                45:36    2:58   10:01   16:38   17:36   26:44   31:55   38:04   43:20   44:44   45:36                                                                                                                 
       JSS Jánosháza SK                   2:58    7:03    6:37    0:58    9:08    5:11    6:09    5:16    1:24    0:52                                                                                                                 
     6 Hajdu Dorisz              58:35    1:21   13:26   24:26   25:20   31:09   34:20   40:02   54:45   57:35   58:35                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:21   12:05   11:00    0:54    5:49    3:11    5:42   14:43    2:50    1:00                                                                                                                 
     7 Szlatényi Dóra            58:41    1:46   15:46   23:59   25:41   33:07   42:13   47:38   55:55   57:47   58:41                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:46   14:00    8:13    1:42    7:26    9:06    5:25    8:17    1:52    0:54                                                                                                                 



N14B  (6)                N14B  (6)                2.400 km  100 m   8 ep                         
                                         1(67)   2(70)   3(71)   4(81)   5(87)   6(91)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Zempléni Réka             26:12    3:31    5:47    7:12   13:10   17:11   21:58   24:16   25:17   26:12                                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             3:31    2:16    1:25    5:58    4:01    4:47    2:18    1:01    0:55                                                                                                                         
     2 Síkhegyi Antónia          35:00    3:38    6:55    8:48   18:08   22:58   29:54   32:50   34:07   35:00                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:38    3:17    1:53    9:20    4:50    6:56    2:56    1:17    0:53                                                                                                                         
     3 Lajos Luca                35:17    6:52    8:58   10:30   18:43   23:35   30:13   32:57   34:27   35:17                                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               6:52    2:06    1:32    8:13    4:52    6:38    2:44    1:30    0:50                                                                                                                         
     4 Kovalcsik Anna            37:22    4:45    7:17    9:41   20:31   25:57   32:05   34:45   36:28   37:22                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             4:45    2:32    2:24   10:50    5:26    6:08    2:40    1:43    0:54                                                                                                                         
     5 Jakus Júlia               43:36    3:15    6:18    8:40   20:49   28:57   36:34   38:51   42:42   43:36                                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     3:15    3:03    2:22   12:09    8:08    7:37    2:17    3:51    0:54                                                                                                                         
     6 Mihályfi Anna             59:33    5:40    8:43   16:36   27:33   40:06   48:50   56:05   58:27   59:33                                                                                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             5:40    3:03    7:53   10:57   12:33    8:44    7:15    2:22    1:06                                                                                                                         



N16B  (11)               N16B  (11)               2.900 km  120 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(31)   2(61)   3(65)   4(71)   5(80)   6(84)   7(85)   8(92)   9(95) 10(100)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Péley Dorottya            25:30    2:54    5:02    7:43    9:59   12:25   15:00   16:42   21:01   23:33   24:42   25:30                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:54    2:08    2:41    2:16    2:26    2:35    1:42    4:19    2:32    1:09    0:48                                                                                                         
     2 Varga Adél                28:02    2:51    5:08    7:45   10:27   13:33   17:10   18:51   23:39   26:12   27:13   28:02                                                                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             2:51    2:17    2:37    2:42    3:06    3:37    1:41    4:48    2:33    1:01    0:49                                                                                                         
     3 Sebők Petra               34:41    3:55    8:43   11:51   14:52   17:24   21:29   23:26   29:02   32:07   33:41   34:41                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:55    4:48    3:08    3:01    2:32    4:05    1:57    5:36    3:05    1:34    1:00                                                                                                         
     4 Csizmadia Ágnes           35:41    3:08    6:49   10:24   14:40   17:44   22:14   25:06   30:59   33:47   34:53   35:41                                                                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             3:08    3:41    3:35    4:16    3:04    4:30    2:52    5:53    2:48    1:06    0:48                                                                                                         
     5 Vágó Nikolett             41:10    3:17   14:07   18:45   21:23   23:58   27:27   29:45   35:03   39:13   40:24   41:10                                                                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             3:17   10:50    4:38    2:38    2:35    3:29    2:18    5:18    4:10    1:11    0:46                                                                                                         
     6 Császár Barbara           48:16    3:42   20:13   24:09   27:21   30:10   33:32   35:51   42:02   44:59   47:11   48:16                                                                                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             3:42   16:31    3:56    3:12    2:49    3:22    2:19    6:11    2:57    2:12    1:05                                                                                                         
     7 Vígh Dorottya             50:29    3:42   14:47   18:44   21:23   25:23   32:44   36:11   42:16   46:04   49:38   50:29                                                                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             3:42   11:05    3:57    2:39    4:00    7:21    3:27    6:05    3:48    3:34    0:51                                                                                                         
     8 Acsádi Melinda            52:54    4:24   22:18   26:18   29:29   32:22   36:05   38:36   46:35   50:22   51:48   52:54                                                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             4:24   17:54    4:00    3:11    2:53    3:43    2:31    7:59    3:47    1:26    1:06                                                                                                         
     9 Kelevitz Krisztina        53:20    4:49    9:21   14:38   18:23   21:55   27:22   34:11   44:04   50:25   52:19   53:20                                                                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             4:49    4:32    5:17    3:45    3:32    5:27    6:49    9:53    6:21    1:54    1:01                                                                                                         
    10 Knotz Anikó               57:44    5:09    9:01   17:28   22:33   29:18   35:37   39:15   49:24   53:06   55:43   57:44                                                                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             5:09    3:52    8:27    5:05    6:45    6:19    3:38   10:09    3:42    2:37    2:01                                                                                                         
    11 Kovalcsik Bernadett       61:06   21:26   24:02   28:00   33:01   36:05   43:28   45:47   53:10   58:54   60:08   61:06           49:27                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME            21:26    2:36    3:58    5:01    3:04    7:23    2:19    7:23    5:44    1:14    0:58            *114                                                                                         



N18B  (8)                N18B  (8)                3.900 km  140 m   13 ep                        
                                         1(33)   2(35)   3(36)   4(56)   5(62)   6(63)   7(74)   8(77)   9(78)  10(84)  11(90)  12(93) 13(100)       C                                                                                 

     1 Prill Dóra                42:49    3:27    4:33    5:19    6:36   12:12   18:49   25:12   26:36   27:37   32:36   35:19   40:06   41:45   42:49                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:27    1:06    0:46    1:17    5:36    6:37    6:23    1:24    1:01    4:59    2:43    4:47    1:39    1:04                                                                                 
     2 Novák Martina             49:24    3:18    4:14    4:58    6:55   12:08   27:29   32:58   34:12   34:57   39:07   42:26   47:13   48:38   49:24                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             3:18    0:56    0:44    1:57    5:13   15:21    5:29    1:14    0:45    4:10    3:19    4:47    1:25    0:46                                                                                 
     3 Szacska Nikolett          51:16    4:33    6:39    7:39    9:20   16:52   25:40   31:04   32:25   33:23   38:47   42:39   48:33   50:20   51:16                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              4:33    2:06    1:00    1:41    7:32    8:48    5:24    1:21    0:58    5:24    3:52    5:54    1:47    0:56                                                                                 
     4 Prokai Eszter Anna        55:17    5:02    6:19    7:20   13:21   22:57   29:46   35:02   36:22   37:22   42:39   46:45   52:29   54:22   55:17                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              5:02    1:17    1:01    6:01    9:36    6:49    5:16    1:20    1:00    5:17    4:06    5:44    1:53    0:55                                                                                 
     5 Gyurkó Fanni              55:43    4:41    7:39    8:34   10:05   28:29   29:21   34:27   35:43   36:55   41:40   46:27   53:22   54:55   55:43                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             4:41    2:58    0:55    1:31   18:24    0:52    5:06    1:16    1:12    4:45    4:47    6:55    1:33    0:48                                                                                 
     6 Lukács Vera               80:17    4:36    9:51   10:43   12:25   38:45   39:36   54:33   55:59   57:46   67:02   72:43   78:07   79:28   80:17                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             4:36    5:15    0:52    1:42   26:20    0:51   14:57    1:26    1:47    9:16    5:41    5:24    1:21    0:49                                                                                 
     7 Szekeres Ágnes            83:05    4:30    7:20    8:17   11:14   20:20   47:04   55:00   56:55   58:29   66:39   72:30   79:07   82:09   83:05                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             4:30    2:50    0:57    2:57    9:06   26:44    7:56    1:55    1:34    8:10    5:51    6:37    3:02    0:56                                                                                 

       Törzsök Bogáta               vi    4:41    5:49    7:04    9:02   21:36   23:17   35:27   38:43   40:18   47:12   51:11   58:12   60:43   61:33                                                                                 
       MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE             4:41    1:08    1:15    1:58   12:34    1:41   12:10    3:16    1:35    6:54    3:59    7:01    2:31    0:50                                                                                 



N21A  (7)                N21A  (7)                5.100 km  165 m   13 ep                        
                                         1(57)   2(49)   3(48)   4(36)   5(33)   6(59)   7(65)   8(75)   9(77)  10(85)  11(90)  12(94) 13(100)       C                                                                                 

     1 Makrai Éva                35:05    4:52    7:22    8:38   10:41   12:10   15:22   18:55   23:12   24:17   29:01   30:14   33:13   34:20   35:05                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             4:52    2:30    1:16    2:03    1:29    3:12    3:33    4:17    1:05    4:44    1:13    2:59    1:07    0:45                                                                                 
     2 Fekete Zsuzsa             39:43    5:36   10:23   13:09   15:06   16:24   18:48   22:26   25:48   26:53   33:07   34:14   38:08   39:02   39:43                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             5:36    4:47    2:46    1:57    1:18    2:24    3:38    3:22    1:05    6:14    1:07    3:54    0:54    0:41                                                                                 
     3 Császár Éva               41:08    6:13   10:12   11:24   13:28   15:18   17:42   21:58   25:34   26:58   32:53   34:31   39:33   40:22   41:08                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             6:13    3:59    1:12    2:04    1:50    2:24    4:16    3:36    1:24    5:55    1:38    5:02    0:49    0:46                                                                                 
     4 Szabó Veronika            43:25    7:15   11:04   13:02   15:15   16:58   19:36   24:02   27:32   28:56   34:58   36:27   41:40   42:33   43:25                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             7:15    3:49    1:58    2:13    1:43    2:38    4:26    3:30    1:24    6:02    1:29    5:13    0:53    0:52                                                                                 
     5 Marosffy Orsolya          50:16    6:21   11:19   13:11   15:42   17:21   20:21   25:52   29:53   31:50   38:41   40:24   47:38   49:09   50:16                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                6:21    4:58    1:52    2:31    1:39    3:00    5:31    4:01    1:57    6:51    1:43    7:14    1:31    1:07                                                                                 
     6 Sebők Éva                 58:50   13:00   18:44   21:51   24:41   26:27   29:26   34:00   38:05   39:42   47:14   49:09   56:32   57:44   58:50           17:44                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK              13:00    5:44    3:07    2:50    1:46    2:59    4:34    4:05    1:37    7:32    1:55    7:23    1:12    1:06             *50                                                                 
     7 Szivák Ildikó             61:19    7:36   12:25   14:13   23:38   25:17   28:22   33:47   38:27   40:09   47:38   50:23   59:14   60:18   61:19                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             7:36    4:49    1:48    9:25    1:39    3:05    5:25    4:40    1:42    7:29    2:45    8:51    1:04    1:01                                                                                 



N21B  (19)               N21B  (19)               4.300 km  205 m   13 ep                        
                                         1(31)   2(33)   3(55)   4(57)   5(58)   6(60)   7(65)   8(73)   9(78)  10(80)  11(90)  12(91) 13(100)       C                                                                                 

     1 Kerekes Andrea            37:17    2:38    3:40    6:52    9:06   11:37   14:26   17:11   20:45   22:19   24:05   29:38   34:02   36:25   37:17                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:38    1:02    3:12    2:14    2:31    2:49    2:45    3:34    1:34    1:46    5:33    4:24    2:23    0:52                                                                                 
     2 Pelhős Lívia              41:49    3:04    4:17    7:43   10:24   13:06   16:04   19:06   22:38   24:10   26:23   34:10   38:47   40:55   41:49                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:04    1:13    3:26    2:41    2:42    2:58    3:02    3:32    1:32    2:13    7:47    4:37    2:08    0:54                                                                                 
     3 Nagy Krisztina            42:11    2:44    3:43    7:19    9:30   14:36   17:23   20:14   24:59   26:24   28:11   34:21   38:34   41:09   42:11                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:44    0:59    3:36    2:11    5:06    2:47    2:51    4:45    1:25    1:47    6:10    4:13    2:35    1:02                                                                                 
     4 Jakubecz Andrea           43:05    3:20    4:34    7:53   10:09   12:55   16:29   20:43   24:22   26:09   28:12   33:46   38:05   41:55   43:05                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             3:20    1:14    3:19    2:16    2:46    3:34    4:14    3:39    1:47    2:03    5:34    4:19    3:50    1:10                                                                                 
     5 Füzy Judit                43:26    2:47    5:27   12:13   14:46   17:15   20:11   23:15   27:22   29:00   30:28   36:30   40:14   42:31   43:26                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:47    2:40    6:46    2:33    2:29    2:56    3:04    4:07    1:38    1:28    6:02    3:44    2:17    0:55                                                                                 
     6 Friedrich Orsolya         43:30    3:10    4:23   10:21   12:50   15:18   18:20   22:26   25:54   27:45   29:28   35:11   39:41   42:35   43:30                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:10    1:13    5:58    2:29    2:28    3:02    4:06    3:28    1:51    1:43    5:43    4:30    2:54    0:55                                                                                 
     7 Zelena Dóra               45:58    3:26    4:36    9:11   11:44   14:39   18:32   22:10   27:03   28:52   30:50   37:14   42:07   44:43   45:58                                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              3:26    1:10    4:35    2:33    2:55    3:53    3:38    4:53    1:49    1:58    6:24    4:53    2:36    1:15                                                                                 
     8 Cseresnyés Ágnes          46:01    3:22    4:48    8:18   11:11   13:48   19:56   23:45   27:39   29:49   31:50   37:52   42:31   44:59   46:01                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:22    1:26    3:30    2:53    2:37    6:08    3:49    3:54    2:10    2:01    6:02    4:39    2:28    1:02                                                                                 
     9 Lengyel Andrea            47:07    3:30    5:24    9:04   11:16   14:04   24:07   27:01   30:41   32:18   34:10   39:37   43:53   45:54   47:07                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:30    1:54    3:40    2:12    2:48   10:03    2:54    3:40    1:37    1:52    5:27    4:16    2:01    1:13                                                                                 
    10 Szabó Ágnes               47:29    4:48    6:39   10:08   12:52   15:33   18:42   23:04   27:05   28:51   30:51   38:14   43:23   46:27   47:29                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             4:48    1:51    3:29    2:44    2:41    3:09    4:22    4:01    1:46    2:00    7:23    5:09    3:04    1:02                                                                                 
    11 Lendvai Katalin           48:19    3:18    5:04   12:30   15:11   17:42   21:41   25:48   29:55   31:41   33:29   40:01   44:54   47:16   48:19                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:18    1:46    7:26    2:41    2:31    3:59    4:07    4:07    1:46    1:48    6:32    4:53    2:22    1:03                                                                                 
    12 Hajdú Hajnalka            48:56    3:30    4:52    8:57   10:59   19:36   26:01   29:10   32:54   34:29   35:56   41:38   45:54   47:59   48:56                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              3:30    1:22    4:05    2:02    8:37    6:25    3:09    3:44    1:35    1:27    5:42    4:16    2:05    0:57                                                                                 
    13 Nick Brigitta             53:54    3:35    5:14    9:20   12:39   18:11   21:16   25:24   29:51   31:57   33:57   43:59   50:03   52:47   53:54                                                                                 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               3:35    1:39    4:06    3:19    5:32    3:05    4:08    4:27    2:06    2:00   10:02    6:04    2:44    1:07                                                                                 
    14 Németh Helga              58:38    3:22    4:36    8:46   11:26   21:54   25:31   32:04   36:48   38:41   40:45   48:36   53:58   57:25   58:38                                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    3:22    1:14    4:10    2:40   10:28    3:37    6:33    4:44    1:53    2:04    7:51    5:22    3:27    1:13                                                                                 
    15 Ádám Vera                 59:33    4:03    8:36   12:53   16:09   22:38   27:09   32:08   37:19   39:36   42:05   49:01   55:44   58:32   59:33                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             4:03    4:33    4:17    3:16    6:29    4:31    4:59    5:11    2:17    2:29    6:56    6:43    2:48    1:01                                                                                 
    16 Széplaki Erika            61:53    5:05    6:29   26:23   28:30   31:05   34:22   38:41   42:25   44:16   46:28   54:13   58:33   60:56   61:53                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             5:05    1:24   19:54    2:07    2:35    3:17    4:19    3:44    1:51    2:12    7:45    4:20    2:23    0:57                                                                                 
    17 Horváth Tímea             66:21    7:24    8:23   12:00   15:41   17:41   27:16   31:11   35:18   42:37   44:11   48:25   61:39   65:37   66:21                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             7:24    0:59    3:37    3:41    2:00    9:35    3:55    4:07    7:19    1:34    4:14   13:14    3:58    0:44                                                                                 
    18 Vonyó Péterné Szabó Ré    68:28    3:26    5:05   11:54   14:47   26:59   31:02   35:57   41:27   43:25   45:18   57:53   63:13   67:14   68:28                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:26    1:39    6:49    2:53   12:12    4:03    4:55    5:30    1:58    1:53   12:35    5:20    4:01    1:14                                                                                 

       Federics Éva                nfb   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                                                                                                                                                                                                          



N21BR  (9)               N21BR  (9)               2.900 km  120 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(31)   2(61)   3(65)   4(71)   5(80)   6(84)   7(85)   8(92)   9(95) 10(100)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Horváth Magda             28:51    3:18    5:33    8:35   10:55   13:26   16:15   18:12   23:34   26:46   28:02   28:51                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:18    2:15    3:02    2:20    2:31    2:49    1:57    5:22    3:12    1:16    0:49                                                                                                         
     2 Csordás Erika             31:50    3:35    6:01    9:20   12:31   15:40   18:57   21:26   27:13   29:26   30:52   31:50                                                                                                         
       FMT FőMTERV SK                     3:35    2:26    3:19    3:11    3:09    3:17    2:29    5:47    2:13    1:26    0:58                                                                                                         
     3 Péntek Márta              35:56    4:01    7:06   10:33   13:48   16:41   20:20   22:38   29:37   33:01   35:06   35:56                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:01    3:05    3:27    3:15    2:53    3:39    2:18    6:59    3:24    2:05    0:50                                                                                                         
     4 Tóth Eszter               38:34    5:22    7:48   11:08   14:07   17:53   22:15   24:55   33:40   36:10   37:27   38:34                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             5:22    2:26    3:20    2:59    3:46    4:22    2:40    8:45    2:30    1:17    1:07                                                                                                         
     5 Csányi Éva                38:58    5:04    9:40   13:44   17:06   21:06   24:53   27:04   33:51   36:34   37:53   38:58                                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             5:04    4:36    4:04    3:22    4:00    3:47    2:11    6:47    2:43    1:19    1:05                                                                                                         
     6 Koleszár Katalin          39:47    4:18    7:22   11:12   14:39   17:50   21:54   26:40   34:07   36:50   38:27   39:47                                                                                                         
       SMA Soproni Mőegyetemi             4:18    3:04    3:50    3:27    3:11    4:04    4:46    7:27    2:43    1:37    1:20                                                                                                         
     7 Lukóczky Orsolya          40:27    4:00   10:08   13:50   16:29   19:50   23:47   26:46   33:28   38:02   39:21   40:27                                                                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             4:00    6:08    3:42    2:39    3:21    3:57    2:59    6:42    4:34    1:19    1:06                                                                                                         
     8 Szemler Judit             45:09    4:28    7:50   11:36   16:58   20:55   24:58   31:55   39:05   42:30   43:57   45:09                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:28    3:22    3:46    5:22    3:57    4:03    6:57    7:10    3:25    1:27    1:12                                                                                                         
     9 Kapturné Bíró Anna        64:45    5:10   15:31   19:46   26:53   43:49   48:20   50:38   58:22   62:24   63:41   64:45                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             5:10   10:21    4:15    7:07   16:56    4:31    2:18    7:44    4:02    1:17    1:04                                                                                                         



N21C  (10)               N21C  (10)               3.500 km  155 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(32)   2(38)  3(110)  4(111)  5(112)   6(82)  7(113)   8(91)   9(95) 10(100)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Turcsán Jánosné           30:39    2:07    3:56    6:24   10:02   14:47   17:17   20:43   26:01   28:42   29:49   30:39                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:07    1:49    2:28    3:38    4:45    2:30    3:26    5:18    2:41    1:07    0:50                                                                                                         
     2 Nagyné Bódis Borbála      35:11    2:22    5:10    6:58   11:16   18:28   21:22   24:40   31:01   32:57   34:10   35:11                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     2:22    2:48    1:48    4:18    7:12    2:54    3:18    6:21    1:56    1:13    1:01                                                                                                         
     3 Orosz Katalin             40:29    2:20    7:25    8:54   13:46   20:09   23:10   27:10   34:44   38:05   39:31   40:29                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:20    5:05    1:29    4:52    6:23    3:01    4:00    7:34    3:21    1:26    0:58                                                                                                         
     4 Tóth Károlyné             44:31    6:29    9:43   12:23   18:35   25:52   28:46   33:27   39:52   42:15   43:31   44:31                                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              6:29    3:14    2:40    6:12    7:17    2:54    4:41    6:25    2:23    1:16    1:00                                                                                                         
     5 Mitterer Andrea           50:58    3:29    7:47   11:08   16:54   26:06   29:35   34:33   43:58   47:09   49:23   50:58                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:29    4:18    3:21    5:46    9:12    3:29    4:58    9:25    3:11    2:14    1:35                                                                                                         
     6 Szabolcsi Krisztina       51:49    7:52   12:45   15:28   22:08   29:47   32:55   40:24   46:52   49:45   50:59   51:49                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             7:52    4:53    2:43    6:40    7:39    3:08    7:29    6:28    2:53    1:14    0:50                                                                                                         
     7 Török Orsolya             53:11    2:54    7:12    9:35   15:14   23:41   29:24   34:28   42:59   50:14   52:06   53:11                                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    2:54    4:18    2:23    5:39    8:27    5:43    5:04    8:31    7:15    1:52    1:05                                                                                                         
     8 Ódor Viktória             54:14    3:09   13:12   16:18   22:25   31:48   34:46   39:14   47:03   51:27   53:00   54:14                                                                                                         
       FMT FőMTERV SK                     3:09   10:03    3:06    6:07    9:23    2:58    4:28    7:49    4:24    1:33    1:14                                                                                                         
     9 Schell Anikó             113:42    5:13   37:05   39:56   45:32   53:33   57:17   74:50   82:21  110:57  112:36  113:42                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                5:13   31:52    2:51    5:36    8:01    3:44   17:33    7:31   28:36    1:39    1:06                                                                                                         

       Tóth-Buschmann Ilka        hiba    8:57   15:01   17:47   23:15   30:14   35:44   40:35   -----   53:16   54:50   55:48           48:12                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             8:57    6:04    2:46    5:28    6:59    5:30    4:51           12:41    1:34    0:58             *92                                                                                         



N35  (12)                N35  (12)                4.000 km  170 m   12 ep                        
                                         1(58)   2(36)   3(34)   4(60)   5(65)   6(73)   7(78)   8(81)   9(84)  10(90)  11(92) 12(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Győrffy Gabriella         33:45    4:20    6:01    7:04   10:41   13:54   17:09   18:39   21:17   23:26   26:34   29:44   32:51   33:45                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             4:20    1:41    1:03    3:37    3:13    3:15    1:30    2:38    2:09    3:08    3:10    3:07    0:54                                                                                         
     2 Mátyás Ildikó             33:53    5:34    7:05    8:06   12:03   15:41   18:50   20:20   22:52   24:55   27:31   30:48   32:58   33:53                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             5:34    1:31    1:01    3:57    3:38    3:09    1:30    2:32    2:03    2:36    3:17    2:10    0:55                                                                                         
     3 Viniczainé Kovács Ildi    35:10    4:32    6:14    7:06   10:45   13:55   18:17   19:48   22:45   25:31   28:20   31:39   34:08   35:10                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               4:32    1:42    0:52    3:39    3:10    4:22    1:31    2:57    2:46    2:49    3:19    2:29    1:02                                                                                         
     4 Gillichné dr.Kalocsai     35:16    5:02    6:50    7:51   11:51   15:23   19:00   20:38   23:26   25:35   28:40   32:02   34:20   35:16                                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  5:02    1:48    1:01    4:00    3:32    3:37    1:38    2:48    2:09    3:05    3:22    2:18    0:56                                                                                         
     5 Bányai Réka               42:51    5:49    7:42    9:11   13:35   17:13   21:27   23:29   28:17   30:36   34:11   38:45   41:35   42:51                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             5:49    1:53    1:29    4:24    3:38    4:14    2:02    4:48    2:19    3:35    4:34    2:50    1:16                                                                                         
     6 Cseh Veronika             42:59   12:43   14:13   15:10   19:09   22:13   25:34   27:08   31:06   33:24   37:00   40:08   42:12   42:59                                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                 12:43    1:30    0:57    3:59    3:04    3:21    1:34    3:58    2:18    3:36    3:08    2:04    0:47                                                                                         
     7 Tamásné Szakács Judit     45:53    6:18    9:51   11:17   15:24   18:41   22:12   24:12   29:45   35:27   38:27   42:31   44:54   45:53                                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  6:18    3:33    1:26    4:07    3:17    3:31    2:00    5:33    5:42    3:00    4:04    2:23    0:59                                                                                         
     8 Jenővári Gabriella        46:24   10:42   12:11   13:11   17:19   20:48   24:15   26:04   30:29   33:29   38:22   42:23   45:05   46:24                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten            10:42    1:29    1:00    4:08    3:29    3:27    1:49    4:25    3:00    4:53    4:01    2:42    1:19                                                                                         
     9 Csizmadia Annamária       48:45   15:33   17:16   18:50   23:02   26:30   31:41   33:11   36:25   38:36   41:42   45:31   47:45   48:45                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato            15:33    1:43    1:34    4:12    3:28    5:11    1:30    3:14    2:11    3:06    3:49    2:14    1:00                                                                                         
    10 Németh Zsoltné            49:04   11:41   13:09   14:04   19:12   23:12   28:32   30:25   34:15   36:55   40:34   45:03   48:00   49:04                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato            11:41    1:28    0:55    5:08    4:00    5:20    1:53    3:50    2:40    3:39    4:29    2:57    1:04                                                                                         
    11 Dénes Ildikó              49:08    7:13    8:59   10:15   16:04   20:22   25:02   27:08   32:27   35:05   39:21   44:23   47:44   49:08                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    7:13    1:46    1:16    5:49    4:18    4:40    2:06    5:19    2:38    4:16    5:02    3:21    1:24                                                                                         
    12 Hajagos Istvánné          55:35    8:58   10:57   12:26   18:54   26:04   33:22   35:04   41:03   43:25   46:54   51:34   54:25   55:35                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             8:58    1:59    1:29    6:28    7:10    7:18    1:42    5:59    2:22    3:29    4:40    2:51    1:10                                                                                         



N40  (10)                N40  (10)                3.800 km  180 m   14 ep                        
                                         1(65)   2(60)   3(59)   4(31)   5(67)   6(72)   7(77)   8(78)   9(84)  10(88)  11(92)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Kármán Katalin            37:08    3:38    6:13    7:30   10:08   13:37   16:32   19:39   20:42   25:23   27:50   31:51   33:54   34:59   36:07   37:08                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             3:38    2:35    1:17    2:38    3:29    2:55    3:07    1:03    4:41    2:27    4:01    2:03    1:05    1:08    1:01                                                                         
     2 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes        43:17    3:40    6:43    9:45   12:35   16:02   19:27   25:29   26:37   31:26   34:02   38:28   39:43   40:51   42:08   43:17                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:40    3:03    3:02    2:50    3:27    3:25    6:02    1:08    4:49    2:36    4:26    1:15    1:08    1:17    1:09                                                                         
     3 Vargáné Kocsis Katalin    48:18    4:15    7:45   12:09   16:41   21:04   24:18   26:39   28:27   34:45   37:54   42:50   44:37   46:05   47:09   48:18                                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             4:15    3:30    4:24    4:32    4:23    3:14    2:21    1:48    6:18    3:09    4:56    1:47    1:28    1:04    1:09                                                                         
     4 Síkhegyi Gabriella        50:47    5:51    9:21   11:27   15:10   20:32   24:31   27:47   29:01   35:38   38:50   43:48   46:42   47:45   49:24   50:47                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             5:51    3:30    2:06    3:43    5:22    3:59    3:16    1:14    6:37    3:12    4:58    2:54    1:03    1:39    1:23                                                                         
     5 Radics Anna               53:18    4:10    7:31    9:06   18:31   22:38   28:19   33:45   34:49   40:45   43:57   48:44   49:48   50:44   52:08   53:18                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             4:10    3:21    1:35    9:25    4:07    5:41    5:26    1:04    5:56    3:12    4:47    1:04    0:56    1:24    1:10                                                                         
     6 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.        55:02    7:47   12:07   15:36   19:44   25:19   29:02   32:06   33:21   39:14   42:04   47:28   48:44   52:07   53:56   55:02                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             7:47    4:20    3:29    4:08    5:35    3:43    3:04    1:15    5:53    2:50    5:24    1:16    3:23    1:49    1:06                                                                         
     7 Ostorics Zsuzsanna        55:07    5:52   10:09   13:15   17:52   23:58   27:44   30:50   32:28   39:19   43:22   49:11   50:35   52:14   53:35   55:07                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                5:52    4:17    3:06    4:37    6:06    3:46    3:06    1:38    6:51    4:03    5:49    1:24    1:39    1:21    1:32                                                                         
     8 Gösswein Judit            61:23    6:23   10:02   14:15   17:38   23:03   26:55   30:44   32:12   42:19   46:33   53:12   54:52   56:12   59:52   61:23                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                6:23    3:39    4:13    3:23    5:25    3:52    3:49    1:28   10:07    4:14    6:39    1:40    1:20    3:40    1:31                                                                         
     9 Pál Ilona dr.             69:57    6:02   16:32   18:59   23:51   30:30   35:15   39:12   40:50   50:25   55:59   63:02   65:15   66:21   68:39   69:57                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             6:02   10:30    2:27    4:52    6:39    4:45    3:57    1:38    9:35    5:34    7:03    2:13    1:06    2:18    1:18                                                                         

       Krasznai Orsolya           hiba    4:50   -----   -----   26:39   33:34   38:07   42:49   44:26   52:40   58:29   65:24   67:18   69:06   70:55   72:31                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                4:50                   21:49    6:55    4:33    4:42    1:37    8:14    5:49    6:55    1:54    1:48    1:49    1:36                                                                         



N50  (9)                 N50  (9)                 2.500 km  115 m   9 ep                         
                                         1(64)   2(65)   3(70)   4(71)   5(87)   6(90)   7(91)   8(95)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Karsai Klára              29:03    2:59    5:08    7:24    8:41   16:27   18:23   23:50   26:07   27:49   29:03                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:59    2:09    2:16    1:17    7:46    1:56    5:27    2:17    1:42    1:14                                                                                                                 
     1 Bíró Aletta               29:03    2:43    5:45    7:23    8:42   16:36   18:32   24:15   26:31   27:59   29:03                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:43    3:02    1:38    1:19    7:54    1:56    5:43    2:16    1:28    1:04                                                                                                                 
     3 Hegedüs Ágnes             31:04    2:46    7:41    9:22   10:41   18:33   20:23   26:34   28:29   30:00   31:04                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:46    4:55    1:41    1:19    7:52    1:50    6:11    1:55    1:31    1:04                                                                                                                 
     4 Novotni Tiborné           31:44    3:06    5:25    7:00    8:24   17:28   19:58   25:45   29:01   30:30   31:44                                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             3:06    2:19    1:35    1:24    9:04    2:30    5:47    3:16    1:29    1:14                                                                                                                 
     5 Grant Julianna            31:48    2:43    5:31    7:21    8:42   17:02   21:19   26:38   28:53   30:31   31:48                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:43    2:48    1:50    1:21    8:20    4:17    5:19    2:15    1:38    1:17                                                                                                                 
     6 Komár Béláné              32:06    3:17    6:46    8:28    9:43   17:34   19:20   25:30   29:16   30:45   32:06                                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:17    3:29    1:42    1:15    7:51    1:46    6:10    3:46    1:29    1:21                                                                                                                 
     7 Szabados Magdolna         36:13    5:37    8:37   11:01   12:36   21:38   24:04   29:58   33:05   34:42   36:13                                                                                                                 
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó              5:37    3:00    2:24    1:35    9:02    2:26    5:54    3:07    1:37    1:31                                                                                                                 
     8 Paulina Majova            55:00   26:45   29:22   31:48   33:00   40:54   42:41   46:58   50:26   53:48   55:00                                                                                                                 
       BBA Kobra Bratislava              26:45    2:37    2:26    1:12    7:54    1:47    4:17    3:28    3:22    1:12                                                                                                                 
     9 Szabó Zsuzsanna           56:34    3:32    6:48   21:57   27:25   42:22   43:56   50:36   53:07   55:00   56:34                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             3:32    3:16   15:09    5:28   14:57    1:34    6:40    2:31    1:53    1:34                                                                                                                 



N60  (4)                 N60  (4)                 2.400 km  100 m   8 ep                         
                                         1(67)   2(70)   3(71)   4(81)   5(87)   6(91)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Schell Antalné            33:48    4:26    7:46    9:33   15:46   20:44   28:34   30:43   32:31   33:48                                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                4:26    3:20    1:47    6:13    4:58    7:50    2:09    1:48    1:17                                                                                                                         
     2 Hanusz Mária              44:49    4:52    7:53   10:14   16:29   22:08   30:46   39:23   42:47   44:49                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                4:52    3:01    2:21    6:15    5:39    8:38    8:37    3:24    2:02                                                                                                                         
     3 Cser Krisztina            48:54    5:42    9:29   12:08   18:34   28:08   36:00   41:18   47:06   48:54                                                                                                                         
       FMT FőMTERV SK                     5:42    3:47    2:39    6:26    9:34    7:52    5:18    5:48    1:48                                                                                                                         
     4 Éliás Vilmosné            57:30    7:07   10:35   12:38   33:39   40:18   49:44   53:34   55:43   57:30                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             7:07    3:28    2:03   21:01    6:39    9:26    3:50    2:09    1:47                                                                                                                         



NYK  (20)                NYK  (20)                2.300 km  105 m   9 ep                         
                                        1(111)  2(112)   3(82)   4(83)  5(113)  6(114)   7(91)   8(95)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Kishalmi Tamás            30:07    0:52   11:40   15:13   16:08   18:45   21:13   25:37   27:56   29:00   30:07                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              0:52   10:48    3:33    0:55    2:37    2:28    4:24    2:19    1:04    1:07                                                                                                                 
     2 Csöngei Barbara           31:14    1:14   12:35   17:19   18:06   21:11   24:01   27:07   28:58   30:17   31:14                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              1:14   11:21    4:44    0:47    3:05    2:50    3:06    1:51    1:19    0:57                                                                                                                 
     3 Dudásné Horváth Ibol      31:25    1:00    8:07   11:05   12:08   15:48   20:13   24:35   28:05   30:17   31:25                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:00    7:07    2:58    1:03    3:40    4:25    4:22    3:30    2:12    1:08                                                                                                                 
     4 Nagy Gábor                34:17    1:51   10:32   15:14   16:26   25:01   26:55   30:06   31:43   33:36   34:17                                                                                                                 
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  1:51    8:41    4:42    1:12    8:35    1:54    3:11    1:37    1:53    0:41                                                                                                                 
     5 Ballagó Tamás             34:26    1:29    8:53   14:25   15:36   18:11   20:58   26:43   32:22   33:40   34:26                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:29    7:24    5:32    1:11    2:35    2:47    5:45    5:39    1:18    0:46                                                                                                                 
     6 Nagy Antal                34:48    1:38   11:15   15:06   15:59   22:11   25:32   28:52   31:54   33:17   34:48                                                                                                                 
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  1:38    9:37    3:51    0:53    6:12    3:21    3:20    3:02    1:23    1:31                                                                                                                 
     7 Jakus Virág               40:36    5:03   16:56   20:26   21:16   27:35   31:23   34:49   37:51   39:36   40:36           33:56                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     5:03   11:53    3:30    0:50    6:19    3:48    3:26    3:02    1:45    1:00             *92                                                                                                 
     8 Kisteleki Béla            40:45    2:52   12:43   17:26   19:01   27:38   31:39   35:46   38:03   39:32   40:45                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:52    9:51    4:43    1:35    8:37    4:01    4:07    2:17    1:29    1:13                                                                                                                 
     9 Horváth Katalin           42:01    2:49   11:24   15:49   17:11   22:44   28:50   32:42   37:54   40:24   42:01                                                                                                                 
       MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétik             2:49    8:35    4:25    1:22    5:33    6:06    3:52    5:12    2:30    1:37                                                                                                                 
    10 Major Eszter              43:35    1:51   11:10   16:46   17:50   22:42   28:09   31:59   39:51   42:10   43:35                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:51    9:19    5:36    1:04    4:52    5:27    3:50    7:52    2:19    1:25                                                                                                                 
    11 Gyöngy Sára               46:25    1:44   19:19   22:54   23:54   29:55   34:29   40:11   43:23   45:31   46:25                                                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             1:44   17:35    3:35    1:00    6:01    4:34    5:42    3:12    2:08    0:54                                                                                                                 
    12 Gyöngy Anna               47:21    2:40   20:11   23:55   24:49   30:52   35:24   41:01   44:26   46:28   47:21                                                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             2:40   17:31    3:44    0:54    6:03    4:32    5:37    3:25    2:02    0:53                                                                                                                 
    13 Mets Zsuzsanna            47:47  719:22   11:48   15:45   17:45   23:13   29:08   34:41   41:20   45:12   47:47                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC              719:22            3:57    2:00    5:28    5:55    5:33    6:39    3:52    2:35                                                                                                                 
    14 Károlyi Hanga             47:51    1:25   25:00   28:40   29:21   34:37   38:16   42:09   45:01   46:55   47:51                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:25   23:35    3:40    0:41    5:16    3:39    3:53    2:52    1:54    0:56                                                                                                                 
    15 Bereczki Katalin          48:19    2:59   13:38   18:37   20:44   26:37   33:20   38:03   42:04   45:30   48:19                                                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              2:59   10:39    4:59    2:07    5:53    6:43    4:43    4:01    3:26    2:49                                                                                                                 
    16 Balla Katalin             65:13    1:47   10:13   17:07   18:32   24:58   33:43   42:55   54:19   63:55   65:13                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:47    8:26    6:54    1:25    6:26    8:45    9:12   11:24    9:36    1:18                                                                                                                 
    17 Bors Eszter               81:45    3:06   32:26   42:13   43:27   47:43   53:22   57:40   79:09   80:32   81:45                                                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             3:06   29:20    9:47    1:14    4:16    5:39    4:18   21:29    1:23    1:13                                                                                                                 
    18 Szőke Eszter              83:43    1:26   22:16   25:47   26:41   44:48   48:17   52:18   81:14   82:40   83:43                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:26   20:50    3:31    0:54   18:07    3:29    4:01   28:56    1:26    1:03                                                                                                                 
    19 Péntek Márton             88:20    2:14   22:26   29:31   30:50   37:06   43:22   48:27   85:22   87:03   88:20                                                                                                                 
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu             2:14   20:12    7:05    1:19    6:16    6:16    5:05   36:55    1:41    1:17                                                                                                                 

       Mészárosné Boros Val       hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                                                                                                                                                                                                          



NYT  (16)                NYT  (16)                3.100 km  110 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(32)   2(58)   3(60)   4(67)   5(70)   6(80)   7(82)   8(90)   9(94) 10(100)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Gajdics Attila            27:37    2:05    4:44    7:07   11:13   13:43   17:04   17:47   21:53   25:53   26:48   27:37                                                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              2:05    2:39    2:23    4:06    2:30    3:21    0:43    4:06    4:00    0:55    0:49                                                                                                         
     2 Wengrin Ágnes             29:29    1:39    4:43    7:29   10:52   12:37   17:21   18:05   22:41   27:17   28:31   29:29                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:39    3:04    2:46    3:23    1:45    4:44    0:44    4:36    4:36    1:14    0:58                                                                                                         
     3 Friedrich Gábor           30:34    1:44    4:40    8:27   11:46   13:26   17:54   18:38   23:15   28:49   29:46   30:34                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:44    2:56    3:47    3:19    1:40    4:28    0:44    4:37    5:34    0:57    0:48                                                                                                         
     4 Faggyas László            31:36    1:54    5:21    8:10   12:13   15:11   19:10   20:10   25:01   29:23   30:28   31:36                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:54    3:27    2:49    4:03    2:58    3:59    1:00    4:51    4:22    1:05    1:08                                                                                                         
     5 Horváth János             38:43    2:33    7:21   14:19   18:02   20:03   27:02   28:15   32:52   36:42   37:47   38:43                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:33    4:48    6:58    3:43    2:01    6:59    1:13    4:37    3:50    1:05    0:56                                                                                                         
     6 Ladóczky Attila           45:57    5:12   10:23   14:15   20:10   23:06   28:35   29:39   36:01   42:28   44:48   45:57                                                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              5:12    5:11    3:52    5:55    2:56    5:29    1:04    6:22    6:27    2:20    1:09                                                                                                         
     7 Tasi Ákos                 53:30    2:08    9:26   13:29   19:20   22:37   27:47   28:33   36:41   50:47   52:16   53:30                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:08    7:18    4:03    5:51    3:17    5:10    0:46    8:08   14:06    1:29    1:14                                                                                                         
     8 Haralyi László            53:54    4:06    9:37   16:11   23:42   27:32   34:05   35:56   43:40   50:30   52:29   53:54                                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             4:06    5:31    6:34    7:31    3:50    6:33    1:51    7:44    6:50    1:59    1:25                                                                                                         
     9 Klein Pál                 54:46    7:27   12:18   17:09   23:45   26:14   32:40   35:34   41:32   51:49   53:36   54:46                                                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              7:27    4:51    4:51    6:36    2:29    6:26    2:54    5:58   10:17    1:47    1:10                                                                                                         
    10 Katona Ferenc             55:25    3:11   12:06   18:09   24:29   27:14   37:59   39:28   45:52   52:35   54:11   55:25                                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             3:11    8:55    6:03    6:20    2:45   10:45    1:29    6:24    6:43    1:36    1:14                                                                                                         
    11 Tasi Dániel               55:42    2:51   11:29   15:36   21:26   24:43   29:57   30:48   38:49   52:55   54:29   55:42                                                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             2:51    8:38    4:07    5:50    3:17    5:14    0:51    8:01   14:06    1:34    1:13                                                                                                         
    12 Harsányi Rita             56:23    4:24   16:46   21:34   28:12   31:14   37:58   39:09   46:05   53:03   55:01   56:23                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             4:24   12:22    4:48    6:38    3:02    6:44    1:11    6:56    6:58    1:58    1:22                                                                                                         
    13 Ormay György              69:25    3:00   15:01   19:43   26:37   28:48   40:43   42:07   52:35   66:52   68:23   69:25                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             3:00   12:01    4:42    6:54    2:11   11:55    1:24   10:28   14:17    1:31    1:02                                                                                                         
    14 Ormay Éva                 86:02    3:51   16:05   23:28   34:59   38:51   49:01   51:34   65:16   83:12   84:33   86:02                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             3:51   12:14    7:23   11:31    3:52   10:10    2:33   13:42   17:56    1:21    1:29                                                                                                         

       Fülöp Tamás                hiba    2:10   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   52:51                                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             2:10                                                                           50:41                                                                                                         
       Gegei Rita                 hiba   10:02   58:58   72:09   91:42   95:25  105:02   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli             10:02   48:56   13:11   19:33    3:43    9:37