Csákvár és Alba Regia Kupa 2005V 2005.06.12. 18:03
SPORTident eredmények Alba Regia Kupakészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                         Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                 



F10D  (9)                F10D  (9)                0.000 km   6 ep                                
                                        1(153)  2(154)  3(155)  4(119)  5(157)  6(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

     1 Varga Zsombor             22:04    2:10    4:35    7:49   14:38   18:52   21:16   22:04                                                                                                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             2:10    2:25    3:14    6:49    4:14    2:24    0:48                                                                                                                                         
     2 Pokornyik Bence           23:32    2:02    4:43    7:46   15:04   20:13   22:39   23:32                                                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:02    2:41    3:03    7:18    5:09    2:26    0:53                                                                                                                                         
     3 Tóth Adrián               23:57    2:21    5:24    9:30   16:10   20:29   22:58   23:57                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:21    3:03    4:06    6:40    4:19    2:29    0:59                                                                                                                                         
     4 Antal Péter               25:43    2:13    4:56    9:43   17:02   22:10   24:50   25:43                                                                                                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             2:13    2:43    4:47    7:19    5:08    2:40    0:53                                                                                                                                         
     5 Hajdu Erik                29:27  714:54    0:06    6:19   17:09   23:49   28:30   29:27                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           714:54            6:13   10:50    6:40    4:41    0:57                                                                                                                                         
     6 Hajagos Miklós            32:24    2:22    5:28   11:35   20:06   26:21   31:32   32:24                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:22    3:06    6:07    8:31    6:15    5:11    0:52                                                                                                                                         
     7 Dalos Áron                40:49    2:34    9:17   15:31   25:49   37:07   39:52   40:49                                                                                                                                         
       MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétik             2:34    6:43    6:14   10:18   11:18    2:45    0:57                                                                                                                                         
     8 Lénárt Levente            44:22    4:37    7:54   20:23   32:23   39:32   43:10   44:22           43:14                                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     4:37    3:17   12:29   12:00    7:09    3:38    1:12            *100                                                                                                                         

       Dudás István               hiba    2:44    7:14   -----   22:12   27:54   30:16   31:18           30:18                                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:44    4:30           14:58    5:42    2:22    1:02            *100                                                                                                                         



F12C  (15)               F12C  (15)               2.800 km  70 m   9 ep                          
                                        1(153)  2(150)  3(131)  4(154)  5(155)  6(119)  7(156)  8(157)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Szalay Károly ifj.        20:04    1:41    2:36    3:32    5:08    7:44   14:00   15:54   17:38   19:26   20:04                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:41    0:55    0:56    1:36    2:36    6:16    1:54    1:44    1:48    0:38                                                                                                                 
     2 Péley Domokos             21:20    2:19    3:16    5:09    6:27    8:57   14:12   16:09   18:47   20:37   21:20                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:19    0:57    1:53    1:18    2:30    5:15    1:57    2:38    1:50    0:43                                                                                                                 
     3 Nagy Attila               22:02    1:39    2:52    4:01    6:45    9:20   14:54   16:53   19:41   21:15   22:02                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:39    1:13    1:09    2:44    2:35    5:34    1:59    2:48    1:34    0:47                                                                                                                 
     4 Muelek László             24:46    1:57    3:10    5:21    6:48    9:37   16:36   19:25   21:06   23:51   24:46                                                                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             1:57    1:13    2:11    1:27    2:49    6:59    2:49    1:41    2:45    0:55                                                                                                                 
     5 Németh Marcell            29:50    2:35    4:23    6:08    8:33   12:40   20:35   23:11   26:04   28:59   29:50                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             2:35    1:48    1:45    2:25    4:07    7:55    2:36    2:53    2:55    0:51                                                                                                                 
     6 Péntek Mátyás             30:40    1:53    3:58    7:58    9:37   12:44   20:03   23:19   28:10   29:51   30:40                                                                                                                 
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu             1:53    2:05    4:00    1:39    3:07    7:19    3:16    4:51    1:41    0:49                                                                                                                 
     7 Vekszler Péter            37:31    2:38    4:22    9:17   11:01   14:30   25:32   28:24   32:45   36:20   37:31                                                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             2:38    1:44    4:55    1:44    3:29   11:02    2:52    4:21    3:35    1:11                                                                                                                 
     8 Antal Gergely             41:14    2:38    4:27    6:12   10:33   13:46   21:53   26:26   33:32   39:00   41:14                                                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             2:38    1:49    1:45    4:21    3:13    8:07    4:33    7:06    5:28    2:14                                                                                                                 
     9 Peregi Dávid              41:42    1:54    3:20    5:12    6:54   11:22   23:21   25:42   27:27   40:54   41:42                                                                                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             1:54    1:26    1:52    1:42    4:28   11:59    2:21    1:45   13:27    0:48                                                                                                                 
    10 Jakus Bertalan            44:43    3:32    4:33    5:35    7:10    9:40   15:30   34:58   41:36   43:46   44:43                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     3:32    1:01    1:02    1:35    2:30    5:50   19:28    6:38    2:10    0:57                                                                                                                 
    11 Hajagos István ifj.       54:59    2:16    4:13    6:19    8:50   12:32   22:11   26:42   52:16   54:16   54:59                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:16    1:57    2:06    2:31    3:42    9:39    4:31   25:34    2:00    0:43                                                                                                                 
    12 Czigány Máté              57:18    3:14    6:15    8:21   10:57   14:38   24:18   28:44   54:20   56:22   57:18                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             3:14    3:01    2:06    2:36    3:41    9:40    4:26   25:36    2:02    0:56                                                                                                                 
    13 Farkas Bence              57:31   11:31   12:40   14:26   16:57   21:29   42:11   44:46   50:36   56:37   57:31                                                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé            11:31    1:09    1:46    2:31    4:32   20:42    2:35    5:50    6:01    0:54                                                                                                                 
    14 Görgics Dániel            67:36    3:30    4:53    6:39    8:25   21:52   33:18   38:39   64:23   66:27   67:36           66:29                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:30    1:23    1:46    1:46   13:27   11:26    5:21   25:44    2:04    1:09            *100                                                                                                 
    15 Németh Richárd            80:26    3:26    6:07    8:35   10:21   17:25   38:09   40:34   76:04   79:30   80:26                                                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             3:26    2:41    2:28    1:46    7:04   20:44    2:25   35:30    3:26    0:56                                                                                                                 



F14B  (9)                F14B  (9)                3.100 km  70 m   9 ep                          
                                        1(131)  2(154)  3(155)  4(159)  5(119)  6(134)  7(156)  8(157)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Baumholczer Máté          20:58    2:36    3:37    5:44    8:54   12:08   13:58   16:22   17:57   20:10   20:58                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:36    1:01    2:07    3:10    3:14    1:50    2:24    1:35    2:13    0:48                                                                                                                 
     2 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.        22:14    2:30    3:32    5:33    8:19   11:03   15:27   18:39   19:53   21:27   22:14                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:30    1:02    2:01    2:46    2:44    4:24    3:12    1:14    1:34    0:47                                                                                                                 
     3 Bakos Marcell             29:41    3:01    4:24    8:31   12:07   17:21   21:19   24:46   27:10   29:02   29:41                                                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             3:01    1:23    4:07    3:36    5:14    3:58    3:27    2:24    1:52    0:39                                                                                                                 
     4 Kovács Sebestyén          31:36    4:02    5:17    8:26   12:31   16:12   21:13   24:21   29:12   30:52   31:36                                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             4:02    1:15    3:09    4:05    3:41    5:01    3:08    4:51    1:40    0:44                                                                                                                 
     5 Lenner István             32:02    5:10    7:26   10:47   14:34   19:42   23:27   26:48   29:12   31:08   32:02                                                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             5:10    2:16    3:21    3:47    5:08    3:45    3:21    2:24    1:56    0:54                                                                                                                 
     6 Kovács Domonkos           33:38    2:38    3:44    5:44   13:31   18:03   26:16   29:20   30:52   32:53   33:38                                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             2:38    1:06    2:00    7:47    4:32    8:13    3:04    1:32    2:01    0:45                                                                                                                 
     7 Lükő Dániel               35:40    4:04    5:14    7:41   15:25   19:59   28:14   31:18   32:50   34:53   35:40                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             4:04    1:10    2:27    7:44    4:34    8:15    3:04    1:32    2:03    0:47                                                                                                                 
     8 Lacza Bálint              36:28    2:56    4:43    8:12   12:43   19:01   25:56   30:12   33:10   35:36   36:28                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:56    1:47    3:29    4:31    6:18    6:55    4:16    2:58    2:26    0:52                                                                                                                 
     9 Góth Roland               42:05    3:44    5:41    8:54   14:19   19:14   24:30   28:42   39:14   41:13   42:05                                                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             3:44    1:57    3:13    5:25    4:55    5:16    4:12   10:32    1:59    0:52                                                                                                                 



F16B  (11)               F16B  (11)               4.900 km  180 m   13 ep                        
                                        1(115)  2(116)  3(133)  4(160)  5(157)  6(104)  7(103)  8(118)  9(149) 10(158) 11(117) 12(151) 13(100)       C                                                                                 

     1 Turcsán Gábor             33:07    2:25    5:22    7:52    9:34   12:07   16:13   17:57   20:38   22:20   26:20   28:47   29:52   32:32   33:07                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:25    2:57    2:30    1:42    2:33    4:06    1:44    2:41    1:42    4:00    2:27    1:05    2:40    0:35                                                                                 
     2 Pongrácz Ervin            38:33    2:27    5:48    8:51   10:38   12:27   17:00   19:18   22:07   24:13   28:09   31:39   34:20   37:48   38:33                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:27    3:21    3:03    1:47    1:49    4:33    2:18    2:49    2:06    3:56    3:30    2:41    3:28    0:45                                                                                 
     3 Lápossy Péter             40:19    2:55    6:32    9:12   11:09   13:31   18:05   20:17   23:34   25:54   29:35   33:41   35:57   39:39   40:19                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:55    3:37    2:40    1:57    2:22    4:34    2:12    3:17    2:20    3:41    4:06    2:16    3:42    0:40                                                                                 
     4 Tóth Károly ifj.          42:45    2:34    5:58    8:51   10:22   12:34   17:19   19:28   22:26   24:45   31:49   36:30   38:06   42:04   42:45                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             2:34    3:24    2:53    1:31    2:12    4:45    2:09    2:58    2:19    7:04    4:41    1:36    3:58    0:41                                                                                 
     5 Kiss Bálint               44:55    2:50    6:11   10:47   12:25   14:27   19:21   21:29   24:24   26:47   31:31   38:32   40:00   44:07   44:55                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             2:50    3:21    4:36    1:38    2:02    4:54    2:08    2:55    2:23    4:44    7:01    1:28    4:07    0:48                                                                                 
     6 Kersity András            51:45    3:14    9:44   13:46   16:00   20:22   25:52   28:43   32:29   35:50   40:07   45:26   47:16   51:04   51:45                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:14    6:30    4:02    2:14    4:22    5:30    2:51    3:46    3:21    4:17    5:19    1:50    3:48    0:41                                                                                 
     7 Szaknyéri Vendel          54:54    2:59    7:17   14:28   16:18   18:30   23:24   25:56   29:15   32:27   45:44   49:14   50:39   54:23   54:54                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             2:59    4:18    7:11    1:50    2:12    4:54    2:32    3:19    3:12   13:17    3:30    1:25    3:44    0:31                                                                                 
     8 Hardi Balázs              58:12    3:02    8:48   18:31   19:53   22:09   26:31   29:01   32:39   36:01   42:04   51:24   53:13   57:33   58:12                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:02    5:46    9:43    1:22    2:16    4:22    2:30    3:38    3:22    6:03    9:20    1:49    4:20    0:39                                                                                 
     9 Kósa Gábor                59:25    3:32    8:48   15:38   18:19   21:54   29:01   31:51   35:35   38:29   44:48   51:51   54:24   58:38   59:25                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             3:32    5:16    6:50    2:41    3:35    7:07    2:50    3:44    2:54    6:19    7:03    2:33    4:14    0:47                                                                                 
    10 Szóllás Tamás             70:12    3:37    7:42   16:38   21:45   24:03   30:01   32:46   37:02   39:34   49:26   61:24   65:28   69:37   70:12                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             3:37    4:05    8:56    5:07    2:18    5:58    2:45    4:16    2:32    9:52   11:58    4:04    4:09    0:35                                                                                 
    11 Nágli András              94:11    5:59   11:27   18:40   20:35   22:42   28:00   36:48   43:47   70:59   75:58   84:08   87:41   93:27   94:11                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             5:59    5:28    7:13    1:55    2:07    5:18    8:48    6:59   27:12    4:59    8:10    3:33    5:46    0:44                                                                                 



F18B  (8)                F18B  (8)                7.100 km  230 m   13 ep                        
                                        1(115)  2(132)  3(159)  4(134)  5(135)  6(102)  7(148)  8(140)  9(145) 10(158) 11(108) 12(117) 13(100)       C                                                                                 

     1 Pápai Tamás               52:47    2:36    3:29    7:22   10:33   16:24   20:40   24:39   32:07   35:30   44:55   46:46   48:32   52:15   52:47                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:36    0:53    3:53    3:11    5:51    4:16    3:59    7:28    3:23    9:25    1:51    1:46    3:43    0:32                                                                                 
     2 Tári Kornél               55:38    2:13    3:07    8:10   11:32   16:54   21:26   24:55   35:03   37:55   47:34   49:16   50:55   54:53   55:38                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:13    0:54    5:03    3:22    5:22    4:32    3:29   10:08    2:52    9:39    1:42    1:39    3:58    0:45                                                                                 
     3 Kovács Dávid              58:41    2:07    3:15    7:36   12:44   19:34   24:15   27:45   36:06   39:37   47:14   51:52   54:12   58:04   58:41                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:07    1:08    4:21    5:08    6:50    4:41    3:30    8:21    3:31    7:37    4:38    2:20    3:52    0:37                                                                                 
     4 Tari Gábor                58:49    2:20    3:56    7:43   15:40   20:42   24:51   28:36   36:22   39:47   50:08   52:19   54:18   58:07   58:49                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:20    1:36    3:47    7:57    5:02    4:09    3:45    7:46    3:25   10:21    2:11    1:59    3:49    0:42                                                                                 
     5 Szivák Béla               60:57    2:38    3:35    7:35   13:16   19:21   23:54   28:59   38:29   43:24   53:14   54:50   56:39   60:22   60:57                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:38    0:57    4:00    5:41    6:05    4:33    5:05    9:30    4:55    9:50    1:36    1:49    3:43    0:35                                                                                 
     6 Kovács Balázs             72:51    6:00    7:04   11:48   16:18   24:05   30:25   35:25   46:14   50:43   63:06   65:16   67:38   72:12   72:51                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             6:00    1:04    4:44    4:30    7:47    6:20    5:00   10:49    4:29   12:23    2:10    2:22    4:34    0:39                                                                                 
     7 Mihályfi Tamás           116:21    2:43    3:55    9:25   16:51   32:27   40:05   45:40   71:52   79:24   94:56  100:36  104:54  114:27  116:21                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             2:43    1:12    5:30    7:26   15:36    7:38    5:35   26:12    7:32   15:32    5:40    4:18    9:33    1:54                                                                                 

       Varga Zoltán ifj.          hiba    9:25   12:39   22:07   34:25   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   80:23                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             9:25    3:14    9:28   12:18                                                                           45:58                                                                                 



F21A  (20)               F21A  (20)               11.000 km  380 m   22 ep                       
                                        1(150)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)  7(137)  8(138)  9(106) 10(141) 11(139) 12(143) 13(144) 14(140) 15(145) 16(147) 17(148) 18(118) 19(149) 20(117) 21(151) 22(100)       C         

     1 Marian Davidik            64:57    1:19    2:51    6:41    8:49   13:23   15:37   19:37   21:59   25:29   29:21   32:03   38:26   42:42   43:50   45:44   52:01   53:04   54:53   56:35   60:45   61:56   64:28   64:57         
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               1:19    1:32    3:50    2:08    4:34    2:14    4:00    2:22    3:30    3:52    2:42    6:23    4:16    1:08    1:54    6:17    1:03    1:49    1:42    4:10    1:11    2:32    0:29         
     2 Ondrej Pijak              65:13    1:21    2:58    6:51    8:42   13:00   15:03   19:55   22:56   26:26   29:38   32:10   38:11   42:56   44:12   46:28   52:46   53:48   55:26   57:01   61:21   62:20   64:39   65:13         
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               1:21    1:37    3:53    1:51    4:18    2:03    4:52    3:01    3:30    3:12    2:32    6:01    4:45    1:16    2:16    6:18    1:02    1:38    1:35    4:20    0:59    2:19    0:34         
     3 Lévai Ferenc              67:31    1:23    3:02    7:20    9:07   13:52   16:06   19:57   22:23   26:02   29:54   32:44   39:02   43:31   44:46   46:47   54:02   55:15   57:00   58:36   63:02   64:00   66:47   67:31         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:23    1:39    4:18    1:47    4:45    2:14    3:51    2:26    3:39    3:52    2:50    6:18    4:29    1:15    2:01    7:15    1:13    1:45    1:36    4:26    0:58    2:47    0:44         
     4 Dénes Zoltán              68:55    1:27    3:09    7:21    9:25   14:13   16:27   20:34   22:34   26:18   29:48   32:52   39:35   44:46   46:08   48:30   55:25   56:31   58:19   59:48   64:35   65:41   68:22   68:55         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    1:27    1:42    4:12    2:04    4:48    2:14    4:07    2:00    3:44    3:30    3:04    6:43    5:11    1:22    2:22    6:55    1:06    1:48    1:29    4:47    1:06    2:41    0:33         
     5 Lukas Bartak              68:56    1:23    3:02    7:22    9:50   14:52   16:59   20:59   26:07   29:37   33:00   36:05   42:56   47:22   48:38   50:44   56:45   57:48   59:34   60:58   64:58   65:58   68:23   68:56         
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               1:23    1:39    4:20    2:28    5:02    2:07    4:00    5:08    3:30    3:23    3:05    6:51    4:26    1:16    2:06    6:01    1:03    1:46    1:24    4:00    1:00    2:25    0:33         
     6 Vonyó Péter               70:04    1:25    3:05    7:13    9:07   14:04   16:22   20:33   22:49   26:59   30:45   33:40   40:16   45:05   46:26   49:06   56:31   57:35   59:30   60:56   65:31   66:43   69:30   70:04         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:25    1:40    4:08    1:54    4:57    2:18    4:11    2:16    4:10    3:46    2:55    6:36    4:49    1:21    2:40    7:25    1:04    1:55    1:26    4:35    1:12    2:47    0:34         
     7 Kovács Róbert             75:45    1:18    3:05    7:30    9:38   14:52   17:28   21:56   24:36   29:11   33:13   36:39   44:42   50:33   51:43   54:02   60:43   62:52   64:52   66:15   71:15   72:19   75:10   75:45         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:18    1:47    4:25    2:08    5:14    2:36    4:28    2:40    4:35    4:02    3:26    8:03    5:51    1:10    2:19    6:41    2:09    2:00    1:23    5:00    1:04    2:51    0:35         
     8 Harkányi Zoltán           76:46    1:24    3:10    7:41    9:38   14:50   17:31   22:01   26:55   31:24   35:32   38:39   45:24   49:58   51:23   54:51   62:01   63:16   65:30   67:08   71:56   73:14   76:11   76:46         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:24    1:46    4:31    1:57    5:12    2:41    4:30    4:54    4:29    4:08    3:07    6:45    4:34    1:25    3:28    7:10    1:15    2:14    1:38    4:48    1:18    2:57    0:35         
     9 Kiss Gábor                77:25    1:23    3:18    8:14   11:18   23:25   26:07   30:00   32:20   36:05   39:57   42:47   49:05   53:34   54:48   56:49   64:08   65:12   67:03   68:37   73:06   74:02   76:47   77:25         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:23    1:55    4:56    3:04   12:07    2:42    3:53    2:20    3:45    3:52    2:50    6:18    4:29    1:14    2:01    7:19    1:04    1:51    1:34    4:29    0:56    2:45    0:38         
    10 Baracsi Gábor             79:24    1:35    3:26    8:00   10:45   16:59   19:09   23:32   31:19   36:02   40:04   43:03   49:57   55:03   56:30   58:43   65:50   67:01   69:03   70:26   74:50   76:01   78:47   79:24         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:35    1:51    4:34    2:45    6:14    2:10    4:23    7:47    4:43    4:02    2:59    6:54    5:06    1:27    2:13    7:07    1:11    2:02    1:23    4:24    1:11    2:46    0:37         
    11 Mihályi Ferenc            80:42    1:36    3:25    8:20   10:36   16:12   18:50   24:10   26:34   31:58   36:17   40:04   47:14   53:03   54:35   57:04   65:15   66:36   68:34   70:20   75:34   76:49   79:59   80:42         
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes             1:36    1:49    4:55    2:16    5:36    2:38    5:20    2:24    5:24    4:19    3:47    7:10    5:49    1:32    2:29    8:11    1:21    1:58    1:46    5:14    1:15    3:10    0:43         
    12 Bogos Tamás               81:30    1:29    3:13    8:09   10:12   15:56   18:10   22:55   28:06   31:39   35:54   39:29   46:58   52:56   55:43   58:06   67:13   68:38   70:57   72:18   77:18   78:21   80:50   81:30         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:29    1:44    4:56    2:03    5:44    2:14    4:45    5:11    3:33    4:15    3:35    7:29    5:58    2:47    2:23    9:07    1:25    2:19    1:21    5:00    1:03    2:29    0:40         
    13 Forrai Gábor              82:12    1:24    3:04    7:34    9:32   14:54   17:28   22:46   25:09   29:45   34:56   38:49   46:34   52:11   53:45   55:55   64:49   66:44   68:56   70:51   76:45   78:02   81:26   82:12         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:24    1:40    4:30    1:58    5:22    2:34    5:18    2:23    4:36    5:11    3:53    7:45    5:37    1:34    2:10    8:54    1:55    2:12    1:55    5:54    1:17    3:24    0:46         
    14 Forrai Miklós             87:00    1:38    3:35    8:34   11:37   16:45   19:29   24:02   26:27   30:50   35:54   40:00   48:10   54:14   55:58   58:33   67:59   69:26   72:29   74:20   80:24   81:47   86:02   87:00         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:38    1:57    4:59    3:03    5:08    2:44    4:33    2:25    4:23    5:04    4:06    8:10    6:04    1:44    2:35    9:26    1:27    3:03    1:51    6:04    1:23    4:15    0:58         
    15 Szlatényi Ferenc          92:16    1:43    3:40    9:16   11:52   18:28   21:26   26:16   30:12   35:47   41:07   45:05   53:17   58:54   61:45   64:09   73:02   74:43   76:47   78:20   85:23   87:22   91:25   92:16         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:43    1:57    5:36    2:36    6:36    2:58    4:50    3:56    5:35    5:20    3:58    8:12    5:37    2:51    2:24    8:53    1:41    2:04    1:33    7:03    1:59    4:03    0:51         
    16 Nagy Gergő                92:24    1:35    3:29    8:32   11:12   17:03   19:37   25:29   28:51   33:40   38:32   42:11   49:49   56:57   62:50   65:11   74:29   76:05   78:27   80:14   86:31   88:06   91:43   92:24         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:35    1:54    5:03    2:40    5:51    2:34    5:52    3:22    4:49    4:52    3:39    7:38    7:08    5:53    2:21    9:18    1:36    2:22    1:47    6:17    1:35    3:37    0:41         
    17 Mézes Tibor Sólyom       112:06    1:42    3:44    9:14   15:20   21:56   25:32   32:52   36:30   43:46   49:57   54:48   63:54   71:05   73:06   76:37   91:48   93:49   96:28   99:13  106:21  107:45  111:34  112:06         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             1:42    2:02    5:30    6:06    6:36    3:36    7:20    3:38    7:16    6:11    4:51    9:06    7:11    2:01    3:31   15:11    2:01    2:39    2:45    7:08    1:24    3:49    0:32         
                                         67:58  104:32                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                          *109    *108                                                                                                                                                                                 

       Lajszner Attila            hiba    1:38    3:27    8:20   11:30   17:44   20:19   27:58   30:58   35:31   40:08   43:28   52:21   58:41   64:53   67:05   76:58   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              1:38    1:49    4:53    3:10    6:14    2:35    7:39    3:00    4:33    4:37    3:20    8:53    6:20    6:12    2:12    9:53                                                                 
       Zsebeházy István           hiba    1:55    4:13   10:03   12:48   19:27   22:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   32:57   33:52         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             1:55    2:18    5:50    2:45    6:39    2:57                                                                                                                           10:33    0:55         
       Mitró Zoltán               hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  154:50         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé                                                                                                                                                                                           154:50         



F21B  (31)               F21B  (31)               8.100 km  260 m   15 ep                        
                                        1(131)  2(132)  3(159)  4(160)  5(101)  6(136)  7(137)  8(138)  9(143) 10(109) 11(144) 12(145) 13(158) 14(108) 15(100)       C                                                                 

     1 Gillich István            55:22    2:15    3:57    7:39   10:56   15:38   19:34   24:39   27:10   32:06   35:44   37:56   41:37   47:56   49:55   54:45   55:22                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  2:15    1:42    3:42    3:17    4:42    3:56    5:05    2:31    4:56    3:38    2:12    3:41    6:19    1:59    4:50    0:37                                                                 
     2 Mitró Zoltán              56:50    2:13    3:55    7:46   10:19   15:37   19:58   25:03   27:43   32:01   35:15   37:31   41:31   48:53   51:01   56:17   56:50                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:13    1:42    3:51    2:33    5:18    4:21    5:05    2:40    4:18    3:14    2:16    4:00    7:22    2:08    5:16    0:33                                                                 
     3 Csőkör Zoltán             58:57    2:19    4:21    8:19   10:45   15:51   21:02   26:04   28:27   33:20   36:52   39:40   43:06   50:42   52:31   58:23   58:57                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:19    2:02    3:58    2:26    5:06    5:11    5:02    2:23    4:53    3:32    2:48    3:26    7:36    1:49    5:52    0:34                                                                 
     4 Sprok Bence               59:33    2:18    4:07    8:16   10:51   16:23   22:30   28:03   30:45   35:34   38:31   41:16   44:55   51:34   53:20   58:53   59:33                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:18    1:49    4:09    2:35    5:32    6:07    5:33    2:42    4:49    2:57    2:45    3:39    6:39    1:46    5:33    0:40                                                                 
     5 Uhlir Péter               60:55    2:10    3:53    7:37   10:13   15:03   19:40   25:33   29:11   34:14   37:17   41:45   45:52   52:16   54:18   60:15   60:55                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:10    1:43    3:44    2:36    4:50    4:37    5:53    3:38    5:03    3:03    4:28    4:07    6:24    2:02    5:57    0:40                                                                 
     6 Miskó Róbert              61:15    2:33    4:31    8:54   12:07   17:45   22:54   28:09   30:45   35:38   38:53   41:29   45:02   52:46   54:37   60:35   61:15                                                                 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               2:33    1:58    4:23    3:13    5:38    5:09    5:15    2:36    4:53    3:15    2:36    3:33    7:44    1:51    5:58    0:40                                                                 
     7 Horváth Norbert           62:56    2:19    3:59    7:44   15:41   21:09   25:31   29:58   32:16   36:57   40:30   43:39   47:12   54:44   56:24   62:20   62:56                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             2:19    1:40    3:45    7:57    5:28    4:22    4:27    2:18    4:41    3:33    3:09    3:33    7:32    1:40    5:56    0:36                                                                 
     8 Szabó Attila              63:10    2:11    3:53    7:57   10:53   15:54   21:34   27:37   31:10   36:02   39:19   43:40   47:55   54:18   56:24   62:29   63:10                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:11    1:42    4:04    2:56    5:01    5:40    6:03    3:33    4:52    3:17    4:21    4:15    6:23    2:06    6:05    0:41                                                                 
     9 Bergendi Péter            63:27    2:25    4:16    8:25   13:15   18:38   23:44   29:10   31:37   36:02   39:17   41:44   45:34   54:11   56:33   62:37   63:27                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    2:25    1:51    4:09    4:50    5:23    5:06    5:26    2:27    4:25    3:15    2:27    3:50    8:37    2:22    6:04    0:50                                                                 
    10 Hegedűs Zoltán            63:42    2:30    4:22    8:40   11:33   17:17   22:25   27:38   30:31   35:52   39:57   42:45   47:28   54:33   56:26   62:51   63:42                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:30    1:52    4:18    2:53    5:44    5:08    5:13    2:53    5:21    4:05    2:48    4:43    7:05    1:53    6:25    0:51                                                                 
    11 Vankó Péter               64:14    2:29    4:14    7:55   10:30   15:19   19:35   25:46   30:49   36:17   40:39   43:33   47:47   55:53   57:55   63:33   64:14                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             2:29    1:45    3:41    2:35    4:49    4:16    6:11    5:03    5:28    4:22    2:54    4:14    8:06    2:02    5:38    0:41                                                                 
    12 Németh Tamás              64:59    2:50    4:52    8:56   11:24   16:49   21:56   27:49   32:11   37:10   40:39   42:55   47:46   56:21   58:35   64:12   64:59                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:50    2:02    4:04    2:28    5:25    5:07    5:53    4:22    4:59    3:29    2:16    4:51    8:35    2:14    5:37    0:47                                                                 
    13 Balogh Róbert             65:46    2:29    4:19    8:49   11:30   17:05   22:14   28:46   31:45   37:01   40:26   42:46   47:49   55:45   59:50   65:03   65:46                                                                 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  2:29    1:50    4:30    2:41    5:35    5:09    6:32    2:59    5:16    3:25    2:20    5:03    7:56    4:05    5:13    0:43                                                                 
    14 Károlyi Gyula             66:18    3:03    5:07    9:37   12:49   18:31   23:13   29:25   32:07   37:38   40:52   43:13   48:04   56:02   59:39   65:35   66:18                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:03    2:04    4:30    3:12    5:42    4:42    6:12    2:42    5:31    3:14    2:21    4:51    7:58    3:37    5:56    0:43                                                                 
    15 Ács Gábor                 67:08    2:32    4:22    8:51   12:20   18:56   24:02   30:49   33:42   39:13   42:31   45:30   50:04   57:48   59:57   66:25   67:08                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:32    1:50    4:29    3:29    6:36    5:06    6:47    2:53    5:31    3:18    2:59    4:34    7:44    2:09    6:28    0:43                                                                 
    16 Hajagos Henrik            68:18    2:31    4:39    8:55   12:14   17:43   23:23   28:57   31:57   37:56   41:51   46:12   50:54   59:42   61:54   67:33   68:18                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:31    2:08    4:16    3:19    5:29    5:40    5:34    3:00    5:59    3:55    4:21    4:42    8:48    2:12    5:39    0:45                                                                 
    17 Serestey Áron             70:15    2:50    4:43    8:59   13:23   19:17   24:16   30:45   33:42   39:07   42:36   48:28   53:01   61:09   63:10   69:29   70:15                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:50    1:53    4:16    4:24    5:54    4:59    6:29    2:57    5:25    3:29    5:52    4:33    8:08    2:01    6:19    0:46                                                                 
    18 Kiss Gábor                70:32    2:27    5:08    9:29   12:52   19:43   26:10   32:48   35:47   41:05   44:33   46:50   51:39   59:48   63:58   69:53   70:32                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    2:27    2:41    4:21    3:23    6:51    6:27    6:38    2:59    5:18    3:28    2:17    4:49    8:09    4:10    5:55    0:39                                                                 
    19 Horváth Pál               70:42    4:59    6:35   10:47   13:37   19:19   24:53   31:03   35:19   41:43   46:01   49:06   53:24   61:51   64:22   69:57   70:42                                                                 
       JSS Jánosháza SK                   4:59    1:36    4:12    2:50    5:42    5:34    6:10    4:16    6:24    4:18    3:05    4:18    8:27    2:31    5:35    0:45                                                                 
    20 Marton Balázs             74:11    2:54    4:55    9:11   15:38   21:45   28:13   35:05   39:24   46:28   50:21   53:28   57:17   65:07   67:47   73:24   74:11                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:54    2:01    4:16    6:27    6:07    6:28    6:52    4:19    7:04    3:53    3:07    3:49    7:50    2:40    5:37    0:47                                                                 
    21 Székely Balázs            75:54    3:33    5:52   10:28   13:45   20:18   25:18   32:12   35:43   43:38   47:02   49:52   58:03   67:09   69:03   75:05   75:54                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:33    2:19    4:36    3:17    6:33    5:00    6:54    3:31    7:55    3:24    2:50    8:11    9:06    1:54    6:02    0:49                                                                 
    22 Bíró Áron                 76:24    2:41    4:59    9:06   13:38   18:42   23:57   31:09   37:40   44:06   49:22   53:08   60:51   68:50   70:35   75:52   76:24                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:41    2:18    4:07    4:32    5:04    5:15    7:12    6:31    6:26    5:16    3:46    7:43    7:59    1:45    5:17    0:32                                                                 
    23 Varga Zsolt               76:45    2:23    3:54    7:30   10:24   15:12   19:55   26:54   34:37   39:36   43:45   46:35   57:10   64:54   70:00   76:03   76:45                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             2:23    1:31    3:36    2:54    4:48    4:43    6:59    7:43    4:59    4:09    2:50   10:35    7:44    5:06    6:03    0:42                                                                 
    24 Reviczki Zsolt            77:34    2:28    4:34    9:10   12:03   17:56   23:06   29:17   32:35   37:49   41:55   45:20   50:45   62:31   70:38   76:45   77:34                                                                 
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  2:28    2:06    4:36    2:53    5:53    5:10    6:11    3:18    5:14    4:06    3:25    5:25   11:46    8:07    6:07    0:49                                                                 
    25 Chmelik Ernő              77:38    2:31    4:37    9:53   13:29   19:01   24:46   32:01   35:16   42:18   47:12   50:27   57:40   68:29   70:38   77:01   77:38                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:31    2:06    5:16    3:36    5:32    5:45    7:15    3:15    7:02    4:54    3:15    7:13   10:49    2:09    6:23    0:37                                                                 
    26 Niedermayer Péter         84:21    2:39    5:00   10:06   13:46   21:52   28:54   37:33   42:45   48:53   52:46   56:49   61:47   74:39   76:58   83:44   84:21                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:39    2:21    5:06    3:40    8:06    7:02    8:39    5:12    6:08    3:53    4:03    4:58   12:52    2:19    6:46    0:37                                                                 
    27 Matics Gyula              92:53    2:33    4:33    9:01   14:25   21:18   27:53   37:24   42:14   50:58   54:30   58:07   67:38   80:26   82:52   92:09   92:53                                                                 
       MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétik             2:33    2:00    4:28    5:24    6:53    6:35    9:31    4:50    8:44    3:32    3:37    9:31   12:48    2:26    9:17    0:44                                                                 
    28 Haraszti Krisztián        93:37    2:52    8:41   12:45   15:33   21:06   26:59   37:07   41:11   50:38   54:46   62:04   71:52   84:50   86:38   93:08   93:37                                                                 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  2:52    5:49    4:04    2:48    5:33    5:53   10:08    4:04    9:27    4:08    7:18    9:48   12:58    1:48    6:30    0:29                                                                 
    29 Kovalcsik István         111:01    3:07    5:42   11:48   19:48   29:36   37:19   46:43   52:32   63:38   69:43   75:56   82:19   98:51  102:36  110:17  111:01                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             3:07    2:35    6:06    8:00    9:48    7:43    9:24    5:49   11:06    6:05    6:13    6:23   16:32    3:45    7:41    0:44                                                                 
    30 Horváth Imre             123:12    5:18   11:03   19:30   25:12   34:36   44:02   54:26   62:21   74:33   79:44   85:07   96:28  109:11  112:51  122:31  123:12                                                                 
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-             5:18    5:45    8:27    5:42    9:24    9:26   10:24    7:55   12:12    5:11    5:23   11:21   12:43    3:40    9:40    0:41                                                                 

       Szabó András               hiba    2:42    5:27   10:34   13:56   20:47   28:45   39:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   69:03   69:59                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:42    2:45    5:07    3:22    6:51    7:58   10:39                                                           29:39    0:56                                                                 



F21BR  (20)              F21BR  (20)              4.900 km  180 m   13 ep                        
                                        1(115)  2(116)  3(133)  4(160)  5(157)  6(104)  7(103)  8(118)  9(149) 10(158) 11(117) 12(151) 13(100)       C                                                                                 

     1 Jakus Zoltán              32:51    2:18    5:32    8:12    9:43   11:18   15:17   17:23   19:53   21:39   24:26   27:29   28:51   32:05   32:51                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     2:18    3:14    2:40    1:31    1:35    3:59    2:06    2:30    1:46    2:47    3:03    1:22    3:14    0:46                                                                                 
     2 Novai György              33:45    2:13    5:15    7:41    9:08   10:55   14:48   16:35   19:30   22:15   26:25   28:48   30:02   33:07   33:45                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:13    3:02    2:26    1:27    1:47    3:53    1:47    2:55    2:45    4:10    2:23    1:14    3:05    0:38                                                                                 
     3 Zsebeházy Zsolt           37:29    2:25    6:14    9:21   10:58   12:48   17:39   19:58   23:10   25:03   28:41   32:06   33:17   36:57   37:29                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             2:25    3:49    3:07    1:37    1:50    4:51    2:19    3:12    1:53    3:38    3:25    1:11    3:40    0:32                                                                                 
     4 Molnár Péter              38:22    2:19    5:31    8:24   10:02   14:44   19:20   21:28   24:13   26:32   29:32   32:44   34:04   37:34   38:22                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:19    3:12    2:53    1:38    4:42    4:36    2:08    2:45    2:19    3:00    3:12    1:20    3:30    0:48                                                                                 
     5 Dankó István              39:55    3:13    7:06   10:09   11:59   13:49   19:12   21:23   24:22   26:24   29:17   33:40   35:15   39:06   39:55                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:13    3:53    3:03    1:50    1:50    5:23    2:11    2:59    2:02    2:53    4:23    1:35    3:51    0:49                                                                                 
     6 Felföldi Barnabás         41:31    2:42    6:33    9:21   11:12   13:03   18:46   20:50   26:23   28:27   31:22   34:52   36:18   40:50   41:31                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:42    3:51    2:48    1:51    1:51    5:43    2:04    5:33    2:04    2:55    3:30    1:26    4:32    0:41                                                                                 
     7 Lénárt István             42:23    2:50    6:34   11:32   15:17   17:11   22:13   24:37   27:50   29:37   32:36   36:04   37:27   41:33   42:23                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     2:50    3:44    4:58    3:45    1:54    5:02    2:24    3:13    1:47    2:59    3:28    1:23    4:06    0:50                                                                                 
     8 Schell Antal ifj.         42:33    2:34    6:42   10:01   11:43   13:45   19:31   22:06   25:43   28:01   31:43   36:01   37:42   41:47   42:33                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:34    4:08    3:19    1:42    2:02    5:46    2:35    3:37    2:18    3:42    4:18    1:41    4:05    0:46                                                                                 
     9 Szabó Csaba               43:11    2:54    6:42    9:57   11:47   13:51   19:17   21:25   24:26   29:05   32:31   37:28   39:00   42:31   43:11                                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             2:54    3:48    3:15    1:50    2:04    5:26    2:08    3:01    4:39    3:26    4:57    1:32    3:31    0:40                                                                                 
    10 Molnár Attila             44:03    2:49    7:06   10:46   12:33   14:43   20:25   23:10   27:09   29:09   34:21   37:46   39:18   43:09   44:03                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:49    4:17    3:40    1:47    2:10    5:42    2:45    3:59    2:00    5:12    3:25    1:32    3:51    0:54                                                                                 
    11 Bánfi Róbert              44:27    2:46    6:24    9:45   11:49   14:07   20:02   22:45   26:12   28:56   33:40   37:48   39:33   43:42   44:27                                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              2:46    3:38    3:21    2:04    2:18    5:55    2:43    3:27    2:44    4:44    4:08    1:45    4:09    0:45                                                                                 
    12 Honfi Gábor Ádám          45:28    3:09    7:26   11:41   13:43   18:07   24:25   26:41   29:24   31:39   35:12   39:25   41:17   44:51   45:28                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:09    4:17    4:15    2:02    4:24    6:18    2:16    2:43    2:15    3:33    4:13    1:52    3:34    0:37                                                                                 
    13 Bernáth Zsolt             45:38    3:05    7:00   10:19   12:23   14:40   19:57   22:30   27:31   30:26   34:58   39:22   41:11   44:55   45:38                                                                                 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  3:05    3:55    3:19    2:04    2:17    5:17    2:33    5:01    2:55    4:32    4:24    1:49    3:44    0:43                                                                                 
    14 Mets Miklós               46:24    2:57    7:11   11:29   13:36   15:35   21:56   24:44   28:32   31:09   35:59   39:55   41:33   45:34   46:24                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:57    4:14    4:18    2:07    1:59    6:21    2:48    3:48    2:37    4:50    3:56    1:38    4:01    0:50                                                                                 
    15 Dalos Attila              50:09    3:08    6:26   12:05   14:03   18:25   23:12   25:32   29:36   34:55   39:27   43:36   45:32   49:23   50:09                                                                                 
       MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétik             3:08    3:18    5:39    1:58    4:22    4:47    2:20    4:04    5:19    4:32    4:09    1:56    3:51    0:46                                                                                 
    16 Gárdonyi Márk             53:43    3:08    7:33   11:27   13:34   15:53   22:31   26:06   31:27   34:12   38:48   44:40   46:50   52:27   53:43                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                3:08    4:25    3:54    2:07    2:19    6:38    3:35    5:21    2:45    4:36    5:52    2:10    5:37    1:16                                                                                 
    17 Kiss Gábor                57:45    4:09    9:30   13:13   15:18   18:17   25:29   27:59   31:52   35:03   38:32   48:05   51:02   56:58   57:45                                                                                 
       SMA Soproni Mőegyetemi             4:09    5:21    3:43    2:05    2:59    7:12    2:30    3:53    3:11    3:29    9:33    2:57    5:56    0:47                                                                                 
    18 Tósaki Zoltán             61:21    2:50    6:14   21:57   25:50   29:48   36:04   38:31   41:15   44:26   49:06   52:51   56:13   60:40   61:21                                                                                 
       FMT FőMTERV SK                     2:50    3:24   15:43    3:53    3:58    6:16    2:27    2:44    3:11    4:40    3:45    3:22    4:27    0:41                                                                                 
    19 Boka György               61:35    3:18    7:55   12:11   18:28   21:22   28:24   31:29   35:15   38:15   47:49   52:55   56:38   61:01   61:35                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             3:18    4:37    4:16    6:17    2:54    7:02    3:05    3:46    3:00    9:34    5:06    3:43    4:23    0:34                                                                                 
    20 Somogyi László            62:24    3:48    8:49   14:30   17:30   20:52   28:37   32:07   37:20   40:31   45:34   51:24   55:03   61:19   62:24                                                                                 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               3:48    5:01    5:41    3:00    3:22    7:45    3:30    5:13    3:11    5:03    5:50    3:39    6:16    1:05                                                                                 



F21C  (9)                F21C  (9)                6.100 km  225 m   10 ep                        
                                        1(132)  2(155)  3(119)  4(157)  5(104)  6(113)  7(102)  8(114)  9(110) 10(100)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Turcsán János             46:33    2:52    4:23    8:57   12:27   17:43   24:33   27:13   36:20   39:41   45:57   46:33                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:52    1:31    4:34    3:30    5:16    6:50    2:40    9:07    3:21    6:16    0:36                                                                                                         
     2 Hende András              54:19    3:17    4:54   11:46   15:44   21:37   31:15   33:28   43:38   45:36   53:33   54:19                                                                                                         
       JSS Jánosháza SK                   3:17    1:37    6:52    3:58    5:53    9:38    2:13   10:10    1:58    7:57    0:46                                                                                                         
     3 Lőrincze Szabolcs         59:22    4:00    5:53   12:04   16:13   22:48   35:37   37:37   47:31   50:03   58:36   59:22                                                                                                         
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu             4:00    1:53    6:11    4:09    6:35   12:49    2:00    9:54    2:32    8:33    0:46                                                                                                         
     4 Kalmár János              67:35    5:55    7:42   14:41   20:27   27:28   37:01   39:48   53:30   56:34   66:41   67:35                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                5:55    1:47    6:59    5:46    7:01    9:33    2:47   13:42    3:04   10:07    0:54                                                                                                         
     5 Bobály Csaba              68:28    3:17    4:43   12:09   15:33   22:06   31:51   35:10   51:26   54:38   67:30   68:28                                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    3:17    1:26    7:26    3:24    6:33    9:45    3:19   16:16    3:12   12:52    0:58                                                                                                         
     6 Demmiany Lajos            87:29    4:07    6:37   16:18   24:11   31:59   40:25   43:40   57:39   63:14   85:44   87:29                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             4:07    2:30    9:41    7:53    7:48    8:26    3:15   13:59    5:35   22:30    1:45                                                                                                         
     7 Szabó László             105:37    3:53    5:28   10:46   21:55   27:31   44:56   48:10   91:25   95:02  105:09  105:37           53:55                                                                                         
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  3:53    1:35    5:18   11:09    5:36   17:25    3:14   43:15    3:37   10:07    0:28            *137                                                                                         
     8 Török Tibor              115:54    7:18    9:19   14:48   25:57   31:32   48:58   52:08   95:40   99:31  114:57  115:54                                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    7:18    2:01    5:29   11:09    5:35   17:26    3:10   43:32    3:51   15:26    0:57                                                                                                         

       Hunyadi István             hiba    3:35   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   19:16   20:03                                                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              3:35                                                                   15:41    0:47                                                                                                         



F35  (9)                 F35  (9)                 9.600 km  310 m   18 ep                        
                                        1(131)  2(115)  3(133)  4(160)  5(101)  6(135)  7(107)  8(138)  9(139) 10(141) 11(106) 12(143) 13(144) 14(145) 15(146) 16(108) 17(151) 18(100)       C                                         

     1 Hajdu Martin              68:26    2:09    2:49    8:31    9:59   14:24   16:13   21:16   25:54   30:04   33:47   37:26   44:59   50:45   54:20   56:20   62:54   65:10   67:45   68:26           67:47                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:09    0:40    5:42    1:28    4:25    1:49    5:03    4:38    4:10    3:43    3:39    7:33    5:46    3:35    2:00    6:34    2:16    2:35    0:41            *100                         
     2 Dosek Ágoston             74:25    2:20    3:04    8:49   10:44   15:38   17:39   23:07   27:52   32:03   35:23   41:33   47:56   53:02   59:01   61:27   68:05   70:37   73:39   74:25                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:20    0:44    5:45    1:55    4:54    2:01    5:28    4:45    4:11    3:20    6:10    6:23    5:06    5:59    2:26    6:38    2:32    3:02    0:46                                         
     3 Nagy Tibor                74:44    2:13    2:54    8:25    9:56   14:12   16:26   21:31   26:12   30:07   33:04   37:16   46:05   52:41   58:20   60:37   67:57   70:43   73:59   74:44                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     2:13    0:41    5:31    1:31    4:16    2:14    5:05    4:41    3:55    2:57    4:12    8:49    6:36    5:39    2:17    7:20    2:46    3:16    0:45                                         
     4 Viniczai Ferenc           76:30    2:53    3:40   10:04   11:40   17:07   19:27   26:08   30:47   34:49   38:56   44:26   50:24   56:13   59:56   62:45   69:59   72:28   75:44   76:30                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:53    0:47    6:24    1:36    5:27    2:20    6:41    4:39    4:02    4:07    5:30    5:58    5:49    3:43    2:49    7:14    2:29    3:16    0:46                                         
     5 Gillich György            78:40    2:17    3:04    8:52   10:23   15:13   17:08   22:37   30:20   34:16   37:39   42:13   49:25   54:50   58:47   61:00   72:19   74:33   77:53   78:40                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:17    0:47    5:48    1:31    4:50    1:55    5:29    7:43    3:56    3:23    4:34    7:12    5:25    3:57    2:13   11:19    2:14    3:20    0:47                                         
     6 Németh Csaba              83:13    3:00    3:55   10:35   12:26   17:43   19:45   26:12   34:15   38:42   42:36   48:06   57:19   62:51   66:50   69:05   76:14   78:52   82:31   83:13                                         
       BOF Budai ősforrás SC              3:00    0:55    6:40    1:51    5:17    2:02    6:27    8:03    4:27    3:54    5:30    9:13    5:32    3:59    2:15    7:09    2:38    3:39    0:42                                         
     7 Udvardy Balázs            88:39    2:21    3:12    9:19   10:59   16:19   18:30   25:04   31:42   36:05   40:26   46:30   57:35   64:03   69:49   72:47   81:02   83:45   87:47   88:39                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:21    0:51    6:07    1:40    5:20    2:11    6:34    6:38    4:23    4:21    6:04   11:05    6:28    5:46    2:58    8:15    2:43    4:02    0:52                                         
     8 Kovács Gábor              92:44    2:35    3:30   10:29   12:28   18:28   20:57   30:08   38:02   42:43   46:52   53:01   60:26   66:42   72:13   74:53   84:23   87:27   91:53   92:44                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             2:35    0:55    6:59    1:59    6:00    2:29    9:11    7:54    4:41    4:09    6:09    7:25    6:16    5:31    2:40    9:30    3:04    4:26    0:51                                         
     9 Zagyi László             102:18    3:09    4:13   12:54   15:20   22:14   25:16   33:14   40:36   45:30   50:24   56:34   65:13   72:33   78:39   81:25   92:09   96:13  101:17  102:18                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             3:09    1:04    8:41    2:26    6:54    3:02    7:58    7:22    4:54    4:54    6:10    8:39    7:20    6:06    2:46   10:44    4:04    5:04    1:01                                         



F40  (6)                 F40  (6)                 6.900 km  270 m   14 ep                        
                                        1(132)  2(116)  3(133)  4(160)  5(117)  6(108)  7(146)  8(145)  9(140) 10(144) 11(147) 12(105) 13(103) 14(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Varga József              47:56    2:57    5:16    7:53    9:13   15:24   18:03   24:41   26:26   29:17   30:35   39:02   41:16   44:33   47:25   47:56                                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             2:57    2:19    2:37    1:20    6:11    2:39    6:38    1:45    2:51    1:18    8:27    2:14    3:17    2:52    0:31                                                                         
     2 Takács Csaba              49:39    3:04    5:30    8:15    9:57   16:08   18:57   25:29   27:31   30:19   31:39   40:03   42:16   45:54   48:58   49:39                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:04    2:26    2:45    1:42    6:11    2:49    6:32    2:02    2:48    1:20    8:24    2:13    3:38    3:04    0:41                                                                         
     3 Pokornyik Tibor           61:20    2:58    5:28    9:43   12:08   20:06   22:52   30:43   33:27   36:13   37:45   48:17   52:27   57:02   60:32   61:20                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:58    2:30    4:15    2:25    7:58    2:46    7:51    2:44    2:46    1:32   10:32    4:10    4:35    3:30    0:48                                                                         
     4 Csizmadia József          65:42    4:29    7:25   10:31   12:12   19:36   22:15   30:16   34:15   37:04   38:28   51:10   53:22   61:23   64:59   65:42                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             4:29    2:56    3:06    1:41    7:24    2:39    8:01    3:59    2:49    1:24   12:42    2:12    8:01    3:36    0:43                                                                         
     5 Vincze Károly             89:28    4:18    8:17   12:13   15:01   29:16   33:23   47:02   50:55   57:22   59:44   73:04   77:32   83:54   88:42   89:28                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             4:18    3:59    3:56    2:48   14:15    4:07   13:39    3:53    6:27    2:22   13:20    4:28    6:22    4:48    0:46                                                                         
     6 Urbán András              95:42    3:41    9:41   14:30   16:45   26:43   33:41   43:39   46:41   56:28   59:00   73:38   83:30   89:22   94:55   95:42                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:41    6:00    4:49    2:15    9:58    6:58    9:58    3:02    9:47    2:32   14:38    9:52    5:52    5:33    0:47                                                                         



F45  (21)                F45  (21)                6.800 km  240 m   14 ep                        
                                        1(131)  2(132)  3(116)  4(160)  5(134)  6(135)  7(136)  8(107)  9(143) 10(109) 11(118) 12(103) 13(104) 14(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Gyulai Zoltán             45:18    2:14    3:49    6:01    9:24   10:24   15:28   18:05   21:44   28:41   32:15   40:12   41:54   42:50   44:42   45:18                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  2:14    1:35    2:12    3:23    1:00    5:04    2:37    3:39    6:57    3:34    7:57    1:42    0:56    1:52    0:36                                                                         
     2 Tóth Károly               51:24    2:34    4:38    7:04   10:55   12:09   18:45   21:40   25:09   32:25   36:16   45:08   47:00   48:14   50:42   51:24                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:34    2:04    2:26    3:51    1:14    6:36    2:55    3:29    7:16    3:51    8:52    1:52    1:14    2:28    0:42                                                                         
     3 Kaszás György             51:47    2:32    4:24    6:46   10:57   12:04   18:16   21:00   24:18   33:10   37:44   45:58   47:54   48:56   51:08   51:47                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             2:32    1:52    2:22    4:11    1:07    6:12    2:44    3:18    8:52    4:34    8:14    1:56    1:02    2:12    0:39                                                                         
     4 Margittai Endre           53:53    4:33    6:22    8:48   12:55   14:06   20:18   23:06   26:25   34:44   39:45   48:01   49:55   50:59   53:11   53:53                                                                         
       SMA Soproni Mőegyetemi             4:33    1:49    2:26    4:07    1:11    6:12    2:48    3:19    8:19    5:01    8:16    1:54    1:04    2:12    0:42                                                                         
     5 Fehér Mihály              55:33    3:23    5:01    7:10   11:10   12:25   18:22   21:21   24:17   34:13   37:15   49:44   51:40   52:41   54:59   55:33                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             3:23    1:38    2:09    4:00    1:15    5:57    2:59    2:56    9:56    3:02   12:29    1:56    1:01    2:18    0:34                                                                         
     6 Szunyog József dr.        56:06    2:37    4:26    6:59   11:28   12:41   19:31   22:59   26:38   35:09   38:52   49:46   51:53   52:57   55:20   56:06                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:37    1:49    2:33    4:29    1:13    6:50    3:28    3:39    8:31    3:43   10:54    2:07    1:04    2:23    0:46                                                                         
     7 Zentai László             56:11    2:44    4:50    7:37   12:14   13:21   19:54   23:19   27:24   35:45   39:24   49:44   51:42   52:55   55:25   56:11                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             2:44    2:06    2:47    4:37    1:07    6:33    3:25    4:05    8:21    3:39   10:20    1:58    1:13    2:30    0:46                                                                         
     8 Nemesházi László          58:14    2:33    4:26    6:59   11:09   12:24   19:28   22:27   25:49   33:26   39:27   52:01   53:59   55:08   57:27   58:14                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:33    1:53    2:33    4:10    1:15    7:04    2:59    3:22    7:37    6:01   12:34    1:58    1:09    2:19    0:47                                                                         
     9 Kürti István              61:12    2:29    4:37    7:17   12:00   13:09   20:00   24:19   28:00   35:19   40:10   54:19   56:17   57:33   60:22   61:12                                                                         
       PAK Paksi SE                       2:29    2:08    2:40    4:43    1:09    6:51    4:19    3:41    7:19    4:51   14:09    1:58    1:16    2:49    0:50                                                                         
    10 Kele József               61:40    2:28    5:43    8:17   12:37   14:18   21:05   24:19   28:01   37:06   40:52   54:44   57:06   58:16   60:52   61:40                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:28    3:15    2:34    4:20    1:41    6:47    3:14    3:42    9:05    3:46   13:52    2:22    1:10    2:36    0:48                                                                         
    11 Varga Zoltán              69:10    2:55    5:44    8:13   16:01   17:32   25:09   29:09   33:54   43:23   48:12   62:15   64:20   65:34   68:25   69:10                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:55    2:49    2:29    7:48    1:31    7:37    4:00    4:45    9:29    4:49   14:03    2:05    1:14    2:51    0:45                                                                         
    12 Csöngei Dezső             70:55    2:53    7:08   10:02   17:10   18:46   26:51   30:30   34:53   44:29   49:21   62:27   65:13   66:44   70:08   70:55                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:53    4:15    2:54    7:08    1:36    8:05    3:39    4:23    9:36    4:52   13:06    2:46    1:31    3:24    0:47                                                                         
    13 Hajagos István            71:48    2:45    5:36    8:24   15:13   17:15   24:41   28:08   31:52   41:44   46:48   63:38   66:02   67:49   71:00   71:48                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:45    2:51    2:48    6:49    2:02    7:26    3:27    3:44    9:52    5:04   16:50    2:24    1:47    3:11    0:48                                                                         
    14 Mészáros József           76:24    4:54    7:13   10:02   15:53   19:03   26:16   29:53   33:57   44:36   52:15   67:35   70:00   71:51   75:36   76:24                                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             4:54    2:19    2:49    5:51    3:10    7:13    3:37    4:04   10:39    7:39   15:20    2:25    1:51    3:45    0:48                                                                         
    15 Nagy Zsolt                76:29    3:20    6:24    9:46   15:21   17:07   26:12   30:56   36:29   46:41   53:10   67:45   70:25   72:03   75:35   76:29                                                                         
       FMT FőMTERV SK                     3:20    3:04    3:22    5:35    1:46    9:05    4:44    5:33   10:12    6:29   14:35    2:40    1:38    3:32    0:54                                                                         
    16 Zempléni András dr.       78:05    3:10    5:39    8:49   16:49   18:43   29:50   34:15   38:55   47:57   52:24   70:10   72:37   74:11   77:11   78:05                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             3:10    2:29    3:10    8:00    1:54   11:07    4:25    4:40    9:02    4:27   17:46    2:27    1:34    3:00    0:54                                                                         
    17 Fonyó Sándor              84:58    3:29    5:51    9:23   14:57   16:41   32:54   37:36   42:56   54:32   60:40   75:31   78:32   80:20   84:01   84:58                                                                         
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém                3:29    2:22    3:32    5:34    1:44   16:13    4:42    5:20   11:36    6:08   14:51    3:01    1:48    3:41    0:57                                                                         
    18 Hegedűs Béla              85:03    3:35    6:19   10:09   15:45   17:22   28:08   34:08   39:39   52:06   56:43   74:47   77:42   79:33   83:46   85:03                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:35    2:44    3:50    5:36    1:37   10:46    6:00    5:31   12:27    4:37   18:04    2:55    1:51    4:13    1:17                                                                         
    19 Tóth Lajos                87:59    2:56    5:55    8:30   13:28   14:58   22:31   27:07   31:54   48:52   54:15   77:23   80:47   82:27   86:56   87:59                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:56    2:59    2:35    4:58    1:30    7:33    4:36    4:47   16:58    5:23   23:08    3:24    1:40    4:29    1:03                                                                         
    20 Imeli János              105:56    3:50    6:49   10:45   24:06   27:44   42:26   47:15   56:07   68:48   76:31   94:17   97:47  100:07  104:36  105:56                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  3:50    2:59    3:56   13:21    3:38   14:42    4:49    8:52   12:41    7:43   17:46    3:30    2:20    4:29    1:20                                                                         

       Kaptur József              hiba    2:48    6:00   10:58   24:03   25:36   33:26   37:21   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   79:28   80:28                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:48    3:12    4:58   13:05    1:33    7:50    3:55                                                   42:07    1:00                                                                         



F50  (21)                F50  (21)                5.600 km  230 m   12 ep                        
                                        1(150)  2(132)  3(159)  4(160)  5(101)  6(135)  7(102)  8(105)  9(147) 10(158) 11(151) 12(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Balla Sándor              41:17    1:29    3:39    7:42   10:26   15:41   17:55   22:41   24:43   27:16   33:34   37:16   40:37   41:17                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:29    2:10    4:03    2:44    5:15    2:14    4:46    2:02    2:33    6:18    3:42    3:21    0:40                                                                                         
     2 Stefan Maj                42:36    1:38    3:44    7:40   10:44   16:10   18:20   23:15   25:09   27:43   35:14   38:38   41:51   42:36                                                                                         
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               1:38    2:06    3:56    3:04    5:26    2:10    4:55    1:54    2:34    7:31    3:24    3:13    0:45                                                                                         
     3 Ládi János                44:17    1:55    4:00    8:48   11:21   16:23   18:36   23:57   27:23   30:02   36:31   40:38   43:39   44:17                                                                                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             1:55    2:05    4:48    2:33    5:02    2:13    5:21    3:26    2:39    6:29    4:07    3:01    0:38                                                                                         
     4 Harkányi Csaba            44:53    1:34    3:36    7:25   10:35   15:45   18:06   22:53   25:03   27:45   35:57   39:13   44:14   44:53                                                                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl             1:34    2:02    3:49    3:10    5:10    2:21    4:47    2:10    2:42    8:12    3:16    5:01    0:39                                                                                         
     5 Zentai József             44:58    1:40    4:15    8:49   11:31   16:35   18:38   23:30   25:35   27:47   34:55   40:03   44:16   44:58                                                                                         
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  1:40    2:35    4:34    2:42    5:04    2:03    4:52    2:05    2:12    7:08    5:08    4:13    0:42                                                                                         
     6 Honfi Gábor               45:27    1:46    4:07    8:39   11:26   17:11   19:50   25:16   27:30   29:59   37:09   41:17   44:51   45:27                                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              1:46    2:21    4:32    2:47    5:45    2:39    5:26    2:14    2:29    7:10    4:08    3:34    0:36                                                                                         
     7 Bacsó Attila              47:27    1:39    5:28    9:53   13:01   18:23   20:43   25:50   28:02   30:33   38:58   43:08   46:42   47:27                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:39    3:49    4:25    3:08    5:22    2:20    5:07    2:12    2:31    8:25    4:10    3:34    0:45                                                                                         
     8 Somogyi Lajos             49:07    1:42    4:20    9:28   12:26   18:30   21:18   26:39   29:03   31:58   39:51   44:20   48:21   49:07                                                                                         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               1:42    2:38    5:08    2:58    6:04    2:48    5:21    2:24    2:55    7:53    4:29    4:01    0:46                                                                                         
     9 Melkes Antal              51:29    1:53    4:23    9:09   13:01   18:40   20:50   26:34   29:15   31:49   41:40   45:59   50:36   51:29                                                                                         
       SMA Soproni Mőegyetemi             1:53    2:30    4:46    3:52    5:39    2:10    5:44    2:41    2:34    9:51    4:19    4:37    0:53                                                                                         
    10 Horváth Tivadar           51:59    1:45    4:12    9:35   12:46   19:17   22:10   27:32   30:37   33:36   42:24   46:42   51:03   51:59                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:45    2:27    5:23    3:11    6:31    2:53    5:22    3:05    2:59    8:48    4:18    4:21    0:56                                                                                         
    11 Lovász István             52:15    1:45    4:26    9:42   14:00   20:13   22:55   29:15   31:54   34:29   42:43   47:11   51:20   52:15                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:45    2:41    5:16    4:18    6:13    2:42    6:20    2:39    2:35    8:14    4:28    4:09    0:55                                                                                         
    12 Kóger Gyula               53:13    1:34    3:54    8:19   11:24   17:00   19:24   25:11   27:23   33:09   41:30   46:15   52:25   53:13                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             1:34    2:20    4:25    3:05    5:36    2:24    5:47    2:12    5:46    8:21    4:45    6:10    0:48                                                                                         
    13 Erdélyi Tibor             53:29    1:55    4:17    9:27   12:58   19:54   22:54   28:53   31:25   34:25   42:55   48:06   52:40   53:29                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:55    2:22    5:10    3:31    6:56    3:00    5:59    2:32    3:00    8:30    5:11    4:34    0:49                                                                                         
    14 Törzsök Ferenc dr.        59:24    2:08    5:03   10:35   14:44   24:12   27:10   33:24   36:33   39:49   48:56   53:54   58:36   59:24                                                                                         
       MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE             2:08    2:55    5:32    4:09    9:28    2:58    6:14    3:09    3:16    9:07    4:58    4:42    0:48                                                                                         
    15 Törjék György             61:07    2:22    5:36   11:35   14:56   22:48   25:42   33:32   36:44   39:57   49:58   55:26   60:08   61:07                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:22    3:14    5:59    3:21    7:52    2:54    7:50    3:12    3:13   10:01    5:28    4:42    0:59                                                                                         
    16 Aknai Antal               63:37    2:17    5:13   13:20   16:45   24:54   28:19   34:03   37:26   40:14   50:26   58:36   62:50   63:37                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:17    2:56    8:07    3:25    8:09    3:25    5:44    3:23    2:48   10:12    8:10    4:14    0:47                                                                                         
    17 Nick József dr.           64:28    2:20    5:23   11:16   15:14   23:29   27:05   35:24   38:51   42:09   53:14   58:53   63:38   64:28                                                                                         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               2:20    3:03    5:53    3:58    8:15    3:36    8:19    3:27    3:18   11:05    5:39    4:45    0:50                                                                                         
    18 Csőkör György dr.         68:12    1:46    4:30    9:41   18:10   25:17   29:00   35:52   39:12   45:07   56:29   62:42   67:21   68:12                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:46    2:44    5:11    8:29    7:07    3:43    6:52    3:20    5:55   11:22    6:13    4:39    0:51                                                                                         
    19 Mészáros Károly           69:52    2:29    5:45   11:49   15:48   23:58   27:14   36:56   40:27   45:59   57:42   63:34   69:05   69:52                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:29    3:16    6:04    3:59    8:10    3:16    9:42    3:31    5:32   11:43    5:52    5:31    0:47                                                                                         
    20 Lutring László            71:30    2:05    4:41   12:38   17:18   25:07   31:46   42:06   45:19   48:28   58:28   66:41   70:49   71:30                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:05    2:36    7:57    4:40    7:49    6:39   10:20    3:13    3:09   10:00    8:13    4:08    0:41                                                                                         
    21 Balogh Iván               89:10    2:41    5:49   11:58   24:51   33:59   38:51   47:08   56:01   61:43   74:38   81:29   88:15   89:10                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:41    3:08    6:09   12:53    9:08    4:52    8:17    8:53    5:42   12:55    6:51    6:46    0:55                                                                                         



F55  (14)                F55  (14)                4.500 km  210 m   11 ep                        
                                        1(150)  2(132)  3(159)  4(160)  5(101)  6(135)  7(102)  8(105)  9(103) 10(104) 11(100)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Nagy Lajos                39:10    2:16    4:34    8:54   12:01   18:01   20:36   26:41   29:54   34:14   35:35   38:24   39:10                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:16    2:18    4:20    3:07    6:00    2:35    6:05    3:13    4:20    1:21    2:49    0:46                                                                                                 
     2 Kéri Péter                39:12    1:57    4:09    8:42   13:50   20:10   23:00   28:00   30:19   34:08   35:20   38:15   39:12                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    1:57    2:12    4:33    5:08    6:20    2:50    5:00    2:19    3:49    1:12    2:55    0:57                                                                                                 
     3 Zánkay András             40:11    2:11    4:33    9:04   12:17   19:21   21:53   28:27   30:59   35:07   36:35   39:20   40:11                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:11    2:22    4:31    3:13    7:04    2:32    6:34    2:32    4:08    1:28    2:45    0:51                                                                                                 
     4 Andrási Lajos             41:46    2:00    4:43   10:39   14:17   22:28   25:08   30:18   33:02   37:01   38:16   41:02   41:46                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             2:00    2:43    5:56    3:38    8:11    2:40    5:10    2:44    3:59    1:15    2:46    0:44                                                                                                 
     5 Homoki Géza               42:00    2:13    4:33    9:41   13:34   20:10   22:54   29:01   31:19   36:24   37:58   41:17   42:00                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:13    2:20    5:08    3:53    6:36    2:44    6:07    2:18    5:05    1:34    3:19    0:43                                                                                                 
     6 Bogdanovits András        42:19    1:50    4:14    9:21   13:33   20:22   23:12   29:26   32:01   37:04   38:32   41:32   42:19                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:50    2:24    5:07    4:12    6:49    2:50    6:14    2:35    5:03    1:28    3:00    0:47                                                                                                 
     7 Tüskés György             43:06    2:01    4:38    9:48   13:51   20:34   23:46   30:12   33:08   37:54   39:24   42:17   43:06                                                                                                 
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém                2:01    2:37    5:10    4:03    6:43    3:12    6:26    2:56    4:46    1:30    2:53    0:49                                                                                                 
     8 Kardos Ferenc Dr.         43:22    2:39    5:06    9:51   13:36   21:09   24:30   30:33   33:52   38:23   39:39   42:40   43:22                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:39    2:27    4:45    3:45    7:33    3:21    6:03    3:19    4:31    1:16    3:01    0:42                                                                                                 
     9 Hunyadvári László         45:13    2:01    4:55   10:11   16:28   23:23   26:12   32:29   35:09   39:32   41:21   44:29   45:13                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:01    2:54    5:16    6:17    6:55    2:49    6:17    2:40    4:23    1:49    3:08    0:44                                                                                                 
    10 Horváth Béla              45:36    2:18    4:50    9:50   13:36   19:11   22:00   32:52   36:15   41:08   42:18   44:59   45:36                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:18    2:32    5:00    3:46    5:35    2:49   10:52    3:23    4:53    1:10    2:41    0:37                                                                                                 
    11 Rétfalvi Lajos            46:51    1:58    4:55   10:25   18:55   25:38   28:26   35:39   38:05   42:10   43:23   46:04   46:51                                                                                                 
       JSS Jánosháza SK                   1:58    2:57    5:30    8:30    6:43    2:48    7:13    2:26    4:05    1:13    2:41    0:47                                                                                                 
    12 Csáki Tibor               56:32    2:46    6:27   13:38   18:03   27:33   31:00   39:23   43:04   49:14   51:08   55:35   56:32                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:46    3:41    7:11    4:25    9:30    3:27    8:23    3:41    6:10    1:54    4:27    0:57                                                                                                 
    13 Schulek János             71:46    2:39    6:49   15:14   21:03   32:06   37:13   48:06   52:19   60:49   64:13   70:23   71:46                                                                                                 
       FMT FőMTERV SK                     2:39    4:10    8:25    5:49   11:03    5:07   10:53    4:13    8:30    3:24    6:10    1:23                                                                                                 
    14 Mudry Ferenc              81:09    2:36    6:53   15:14   20:16   29:51   33:55   43:56   62:34   73:21   75:58   80:14   81:09                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  2:36    4:17    8:21    5:02    9:35    4:04   10:01   18:38   10:47    2:37    4:16    0:55                                                                                                 



F60  (14)                F60  (14)                4.100 km  180 m   8 ep                         
                                        1(132)  2(160)  3(134)  4(135)  5(113)  6(112)  7(104)  8(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Marton Péter              37:21    3:25   11:14   13:07   21:31   25:54   31:07   33:41   36:35   37:21                                                                                                                         
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó              3:25    7:49    1:53    8:24    4:23    5:13    2:34    2:54    0:46                                                                                                                         
     2 Gombkötő Péter dr.        39:22    3:36   11:38   13:25   21:08   25:32   32:35   35:22   38:27   39:22                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:36    8:02    1:47    7:43    4:24    7:03    2:47    3:05    0:55                                                                                                                         
     3 Komár Béla                39:55    3:45   12:22   14:08   22:04   27:21   32:35   35:48   39:01   39:55                                                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:45    8:37    1:46    7:56    5:17    5:14    3:13    3:13    0:54                                                                                                                         
     4 Hargitai István           41:36    3:44   15:19   17:12   25:24   29:58   35:18   37:45   40:36   41:36                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:44   11:35    1:53    8:12    4:34    5:20    2:27    2:51    1:00                                                                                                                         
     5 Berbécs Sándor            41:55    3:21   12:56   14:50   23:16   27:45   35:23   38:02   41:10   41:55                                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             3:21    9:35    1:54    8:26    4:29    7:38    2:39    3:08    0:45                                                                                                                         
     6 Nagy Albert               45:07    5:00   16:13   18:42   26:07   33:33   38:51   41:27   44:21   45:07                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             5:00   11:13    2:29    7:25    7:26    5:18    2:36    2:54    0:46                                                                                                                         
     7 Bányai Attila             46:14    3:42   13:35   15:38   26:38   31:33   39:02   42:33   45:29   46:14                                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             3:42    9:53    2:03   11:00    4:55    7:29    3:31    2:56    0:45                                                                                                                         
     8 Kéri Gerzson dr.          46:33    4:15   14:52   17:19   27:55   33:08   39:02   42:02   45:27   46:33                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                4:15   10:37    2:27   10:36    5:13    5:54    3:00    3:25    1:06                                                                                                                         
     9 Szemler István            51:12    3:23   11:13   13:09   34:38   39:22   44:40   47:31   50:16   51:12                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:23    7:50    1:56   21:29    4:44    5:18    2:51    2:45    0:56                                                                                                                         
    10 Tóth János                52:06    3:48   12:34   16:41   30:45   36:59   44:11   47:31   51:17   52:06                                                                                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             3:48    8:46    4:07   14:04    6:14    7:12    3:20    3:46    0:49                                                                                                                         
    11 Szecsődi Ákos             52:43    4:31   15:52   23:13   32:31   39:04   45:19   48:12   51:45   52:43                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:31   11:21    7:21    9:18    6:33    6:15    2:53    3:33    0:58                                                                                                                         
    12 Nagy Gábor                54:19    4:20   17:48   22:13   31:42   38:14   45:05   48:55   53:29   54:19                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:20   13:28    4:25    9:29    6:32    6:51    3:50    4:34    0:50                                                                                                                         
    13 Varga Sándor              60:46    5:13   22:01   24:40   36:12   43:00   50:28   54:39   59:34   60:46                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             5:13   16:48    2:39   11:32    6:48    7:28    4:11    4:55    1:12                                                                                                                         
    14 Reszter István            69:26    6:45   20:40   23:32   35:37   44:03   56:46   63:02   68:22   69:26                                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             6:45   13:55    2:52   12:05    8:26   12:43    6:16    5:20    1:04                                                                                                                         



F65  (6)                 F65  (6)                 3.000 km  100 m   10 ep                        
                                        1(150)  2(131)  3(116)  4(159)  5(133)  6(119)  7(134)  8(156)  9(157) 10(100)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Schell Antal              32:38    2:49    4:07   10:07   15:21   18:18   21:06   23:13   26:54   29:21   31:33   32:38                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:49    1:18    6:00    5:14    2:57    2:48    2:07    3:41    2:27    2:12    1:05                                                                                                         
     2 Nyögéri Imre              40:30    2:26    3:37    9:19   13:00   15:39   18:20   20:27   35:33   37:28   39:35   40:30           28:12   32:32                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:26    1:11    5:42    3:41    2:39    2:41    2:07   15:06    1:55    2:07    0:55            *157    *157                                                                                 
     3 Müller János              48:31    6:27   10:52   18:28   23:48   26:38   30:16   37:30   42:01   44:47   47:38   48:31                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                6:27    4:25    7:36    5:20    2:50    3:38    7:14    4:31    2:46    2:51    0:53                                                                                                         
     4 Kész István               52:57    3:16   14:39   22:02   27:35   30:24   34:02   41:24   45:45   48:40   51:33   52:57                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             3:16   11:23    7:23    5:33    2:49    3:38    7:22    4:21    2:55    2:53    1:24                                                                                                         
     5 Rácz Márton               56:44    3:22    9:44   18:38   24:55   27:34   31:56   43:19   48:36   52:03   55:19   56:44                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:22    6:22    8:54    6:17    2:39    4:22   11:23    5:17    3:27    3:16    1:25                                                                                                         
     6 Kozma László             139:11    7:06   10:10   27:39   45:07   52:04   63:08   93:35  113:58  124:10  135:52  139:11                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             7:06    3:04   17:29   17:28    6:57   11:04   30:27   20:23   10:12   11:42    3:19                                                                                                         



F70  (6)                 F70  (6)                 3.000 km  100 m   10 ep                        
                                        1(150)  2(131)  3(116)  4(159)  5(133)  6(119)  7(134)  8(156)  9(157) 10(100)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Éliás Vilmos              35:58    2:49    4:32   11:25   17:16   19:18   22:03   26:12   30:18   32:32   34:42   35:58                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:49    1:43    6:53    5:51    2:02    2:45    4:09    4:06    2:14    2:10    1:16                                                                                                         
     2 Dudás István              37:32    2:49    4:16   10:50   16:29   21:08   23:54   28:02   32:14   34:28   36:36   37:32                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:49    1:27    6:34    5:39    4:39    2:46    4:08    4:12    2:14    2:08    0:56                                                                                                         
     3 Adorján József dr.        38:04    2:51    4:37   11:36   16:46   18:53   22:36   26:05   31:37   34:17   36:52   38:04                                                                                                         
       SMA Soproni Mőegyetemi             2:51    1:46    6:59    5:10    2:07    3:43    3:29    5:32    2:40    2:35    1:12                                                                                                         
     4 Vörös István dr.          54:44    3:59    6:20   15:22   26:42   30:01   35:10   39:22   44:18   48:50   52:49   54:44                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:59    2:21    9:02   11:20    3:19    5:09    4:12    4:56    4:32    3:59    1:55                                                                                                         
     5 Buncsik János             58:15    2:55   16:17   22:16   27:28   29:39   32:50   44:36   48:42   54:02   57:04   58:15                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:55   13:22    5:59    5:12    2:11    3:11   11:46    4:06    5:20    3:02    1:11                                                                                                         

       Balla Sándor               hiba    2:47    4:30   11:51   17:24   20:11   23:37   27:26   31:49   -----   36:46   38:01                                                                                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk             2:47    1:43    7:21    5:33    2:47    3:26    3:49    4:23            4:57    1:15                                                                                                         



N10D  (6)                N10D  (6)                0.000 km   6 ep                                
                                        1(153)  2(154)  3(155)  4(119)  5(157)  6(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

     1 Faggyas Petra             26:06    1:51    6:16    9:25   16:32   22:34   25:09   26:06                                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:51    4:25    3:09    7:07    6:02    2:35    0:57                                                                                                                                         
     2 Vonyó Réka Virág          35:06    3:00    6:41   14:22   25:13   30:59   34:06   35:06                                                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:00    3:41    7:41   10:51    5:46    3:07    1:00                                                                                                                                         
     3 Péntek Gréti              38:16   13:30   16:09   20:58   30:03   34:21   37:07   38:16                                                                                                                                         
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu            13:30    2:39    4:49    9:05    4:18    2:46    1:09                                                                                                                                         
     4 Korponai Zsófia           41:21    3:06    6:39    9:29   34:05   38:08   40:29   41:21                                                                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:06    3:33    2:50   24:36    4:03    2:21    0:52                                                                                                                                         
     5 Faggyas Réka              47:25    2:31    7:48   14:15   39:58   44:10   46:30   47:25                                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:31    5:17    6:27   25:43    4:12    2:20    0:55                                                                                                                                         
     6 Ágh Barbara               59:05   19:49   22:50   33:54   46:36   54:50   58:11   59:05            6:00                                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é            19:49    3:01   11:04   12:42    8:14    3:21    0:54            *154                                                                                                                         



N12C  (7)                N12C  (7)                2.800 km  70 m   9 ep                          
                                        1(153)  2(150)  3(131)  4(154)  5(155)  6(119)  7(156)  8(157)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Tóth Krisztina            22:43    1:39    2:51    4:02    5:28    8:09   14:54   17:12   19:55   21:58   22:43                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              1:39    1:12    1:11    1:26    2:41    6:45    2:18    2:43    2:03    0:45                                                                                                                 
     2 Faggyas Eszter            29:16    1:52    3:35    5:04    6:51    9:50   16:35   19:00   26:18   28:32   29:16                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:52    1:43    1:29    1:47    2:59    6:45    2:25    7:18    2:14    0:44                                                                                                                 
     3 Szomor Beatrix            30:10    2:01    2:55    4:37    6:03    9:01   22:54   25:01   27:07   29:18   30:10                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:01    0:54    1:42    1:26    2:58   13:53    2:07    2:06    2:11    0:52                                                                                                                 
     4 Rába Noémi                43:33    2:13    4:48    6:30    8:29   19:11   29:10   34:28   40:01   42:37   43:33                                                                                                                 
       JSS Jánosháza SK                   2:13    2:35    1:42    1:59   10:42    9:59    5:18    5:33    2:36    0:56                                                                                                                 
     5 Károlyi Dóra              55:29    1:42    9:29   17:15   20:15   31:16   41:20   46:30   52:05   54:39   55:29                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:42    7:47    7:46    3:00   11:01   10:04    5:10    5:35    2:34    0:50                                                                                                                 
     6 Forrás Zsófia             63:43    3:22    7:41   15:02   18:50   31:02   44:09   50:34   58:50   62:27   63:43           48:23                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:22    4:19    7:21    3:48   12:12   13:07    6:25    8:16    3:37    1:16            *160                                                                                                 

       Szlatényi Dóra             hiba    3:08    6:41   15:04   16:53   25:45   50:31   57:32   66:36   -----   71:27                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                3:08    3:33    8:23    1:49    8:52   24:46    7:01    9:04            4:51                                                                                                                 



N14B  (7)                N14B  (7)                3.100 km  70 m   9 ep                          
                                        1(131)  2(154)  3(155)  4(159)  5(119)  6(134)  7(156)  8(157)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Schulek Iringó            27:50    4:54    6:11    8:39   12:43   16:36   19:44   22:55   25:02   26:58   27:50                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:54    1:17    2:28    4:04    3:53    3:08    3:11    2:07    1:56    0:52                                                                                                                 
     2 Zempléni Réka             28:22    3:33    5:32    8:21   12:45   16:59   20:30   23:36   25:38   27:36   28:22                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             3:33    1:59    2:49    4:24    4:14    3:31    3:06    2:02    1:58    0:46                                                                                                                 
     3 Lajos Luca                29:50    6:09    8:07   10:41   14:37   18:45   21:48   24:59   27:04   29:00   29:50                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               6:09    1:58    2:34    3:56    4:08    3:03    3:11    2:05    1:56    0:50                                                                                                                 
     4 Jakus Júlia               32:55    3:18    5:01    8:04   13:57   21:10   24:18   27:43   29:44   32:00   32:55                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     3:18    1:43    3:03    5:53    7:13    3:08    3:25    2:01    2:16    0:55                                                                                                                 
     5 Kovalcsik Anna            51:42    4:09    5:47    8:56   25:55   30:40   43:10   46:35   48:15   50:43   51:42                                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             4:09    1:38    3:09   16:59    4:45   12:30    3:25    1:40    2:28    0:59                                                                                                                 
     6 Síkhegyi Antónia          58:44    3:28    5:05    8:03   26:53   31:23   41:29   48:52   54:11   57:51   58:44                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:28    1:37    2:58   18:50    4:30   10:06    7:23    5:19    3:40    0:53                                                                                                                 
     7 Mihályfi Anna             60:57    5:30    7:06   10:07   29:12   34:07   43:21   50:57   56:05   59:58   60:57                                                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             5:30    1:36    3:01   19:05    4:55    9:14    7:36    5:08    3:53    0:59                                                                                                                 



N16B  (10)               N16B  (10)               4.500 km  170 m   9 ep                         
                                        1(132)  2(155)  3(160)  4(117)  5(158)  6(149)  7(118)  8(103)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Péley Dorottya            34:01    3:06    4:34    9:38   16:36   20:33   24:09   26:31   29:33   33:12   34:01                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:06    1:28    5:04    6:58    3:57    3:36    2:22    3:02    3:39    0:49                                                                                                                 
     2 Sebők Petra               41:38    3:18    5:09   12:04   21:28   26:48   31:29   34:40   37:05   40:49   41:38                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:18    1:51    6:55    9:24    5:20    4:41    3:11    2:25    3:44    0:49                                                                                                                 
     3 Varga Adél                43:00    3:37    5:26   13:18   23:09   29:33   33:14   35:51   38:15   42:18   43:00                                                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             3:37    1:49    7:52    9:51    6:24    3:41    2:37    2:24    4:03    0:42                                                                                                                 
     4 Csizmadia Ágnes           47:48    3:33    5:48   12:38   22:12   30:18   34:56   38:29   41:22   47:06   47:48                                                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             3:33    2:15    6:50    9:34    8:06    4:38    3:33    2:53    5:44    0:42                                                                                                                 
     5 Császár Barbara           51:43    3:48    5:53   15:15   26:08   34:19   38:59   42:27   45:28   50:57   51:43                                                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             3:48    2:05    9:22   10:53    8:11    4:40    3:28    3:01    5:29    0:46                                                                                                                 
     6 Vígh Dorottya             53:20    4:00    6:24   16:02   27:21   34:08   39:05   44:24   47:29   52:37   53:20                                                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             4:00    2:24    9:38   11:19    6:47    4:57    5:19    3:05    5:08    0:43                                                                                                                 
     7 Kovalcsik Bernadett       55:20    5:43    8:23   18:10   29:19   36:06   41:07   46:29   49:36   54:39   55:20                                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             5:43    2:40    9:47   11:09    6:47    5:01    5:22    3:07    5:03    0:41                                                                                                                 
     8 Kelevitz Krisztina        68:14    4:44    7:14   18:49   33:47   45:03   51:25   56:54   61:04   67:35   68:14                                                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             4:44    2:30   11:35   14:58   11:16    6:22    5:29    4:10    6:31    0:39                                                                                                                 
     9 Vágó Nikolett             72:42    3:42    6:32   25:06   38:04   46:12   53:37   62:04   66:24   72:06   72:42           13:13                                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             3:42    2:50   18:34   12:58    8:08    7:25    8:27    4:20    5:42    0:36            *156                                                                                                 
    10 Acsádi Melinda            77:09    4:30    9:00   20:42   33:37   42:49   55:06   60:41   70:16   76:13   77:09                                                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             4:30    4:30   11:42   12:55    9:12   12:17    5:35    9:35    5:57    0:56                                                                                                                 



N18B  (8)                N18B  (8)                4.900 km  180 m   13 ep                        
                                        1(115)  2(116)  3(133)  4(160)  5(157)  6(104)  7(103)  8(118)  9(149) 10(158) 11(117) 12(151) 13(100)       C                                                                                 

     1 Prill Dóra                41:05    2:59    7:01   10:16   12:02   13:56   18:51   21:16   24:40   27:57   30:35   34:41   36:19   40:07   41:05                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:59    4:02    3:15    1:46    1:54    4:55    2:25    3:24    3:17    2:38    4:06    1:38    3:48    0:58                                                                                 
     2 Gyurkó Fanni              45:55    2:56    6:31    9:59   12:47   15:48   20:51   23:27   27:02   29:06   34:58   39:09   40:54   45:08   45:55                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:56    3:35    3:28    2:48    3:01    5:03    2:36    3:35    2:04    5:52    4:11    1:45    4:14    0:47                                                                                 
     3 Novák Martina             46:56    2:49    6:50   10:49   12:52   15:53   22:36   25:29   28:57   32:03   34:50   39:29   41:18   46:07   46:56                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:49    4:01    3:59    2:03    3:01    6:43    2:53    3:28    3:06    2:47    4:39    1:49    4:49    0:49                                                                                 
     4 Szacska Nikolett          53:32    3:07    7:29   13:05   15:07   17:44   24:42   27:20   31:10   34:11   38:41   45:32   47:47   52:40   53:32                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              3:07    4:22    5:36    2:02    2:37    6:58    2:38    3:50    3:01    4:30    6:51    2:15    4:53    0:52                                                                                 
     5 Törzsök Bogáta            56:46    3:26    8:22   12:41   15:57   19:11   26:32   29:27   34:30   38:15   42:58   48:29   51:19   55:58   56:46                                                                                 
       MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE             3:26    4:56    4:19    3:16    3:14    7:21    2:55    5:03    3:45    4:43    5:31    2:50    4:39    0:48                                                                                 
     6 Lukács Vera               57:07    3:49    8:52   14:12   16:10   19:32   26:56   30:31   34:47   37:20   44:53   49:37   51:24   56:17   57:07                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             3:49    5:03    5:20    1:58    3:22    7:24    3:35    4:16    2:33    7:33    4:44    1:47    4:53    0:50                                                                                 
     7 Prokai Eszter Anna        59:00    3:03    8:33   13:31   19:56   22:57   30:50   33:39   37:45   40:44   45:24   50:55   53:13   58:15   59:00                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              3:03    5:30    4:58    6:25    3:01    7:53    2:49    4:06    2:59    4:40    5:31    2:18    5:02    0:45                                                                                 
     8 Szekeres Ágnes            65:06    3:27    8:45   15:20   17:39   21:10   28:29   31:44   42:04   45:34   50:13   56:15   58:49   64:20   65:06                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             3:27    5:18    6:35    2:19    3:31    7:19    3:15   10:20    3:30    4:39    6:02    2:34    5:31    0:46                                                                                 



N21A  (5)                N21A  (5)                6.900 km  270 m   14 ep                        
                                        1(132)  2(116)  3(133)  4(160)  5(117)  6(108)  7(146)  8(145)  9(140) 10(144) 11(147) 12(105) 13(103) 14(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Makrai Éva                54:45    2:43    4:57    7:38    9:07   15:26   17:37   24:25   26:46   29:07   30:16   44:16   46:41   50:04   54:02   54:45                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:43    2:14    2:41    1:29    6:19    2:11    6:48    2:21    2:21    1:09   14:00    2:25    3:23    3:58    0:43                                                                         
     2 Császár Éva               58:22    2:56    5:22    9:19   11:01   17:19   19:37   26:31   28:42   31:58   33:23   46:52   50:22   54:08   57:39   58:22            7:53                                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             2:56    2:26    3:57    1:42    6:18    2:18    6:54    2:11    3:16    1:25   13:29    3:30    3:46    3:31    0:43            *159                                                         
     3 Szabó Veronika            61:42    3:05    5:42    8:38   10:31   17:56   25:14   32:51   35:13   38:25   39:47   49:42   52:53   57:00   60:55   61:42                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:05    2:37    2:56    1:53    7:25    7:18    7:37    2:22    3:12    1:22    9:55    3:11    4:07    3:55    0:47                                                                         
     4 Sebők Éva                 62:24    3:17    5:52    9:07   11:24   18:59   22:33   31:32   34:32   37:31   39:01   49:46   53:27   57:50   61:38   62:24                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:17    2:35    3:15    2:17    7:35    3:34    8:59    3:00    2:59    1:30   10:45    3:41    4:23    3:48    0:46                                                                         
     5 Fekete Zsuzsa             63:28    2:44    4:56    9:58   11:32   17:42   20:02   27:47   33:12   39:56   41:42   51:55   56:40   60:05   62:48   63:28                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:44    2:12    5:02    1:34    6:10    2:20    7:45    5:25    6:44    1:46   10:13    4:45    3:25    2:43    0:40                                                                         



N21B  (16)               N21B  (16)               5.600 km  230 m   12 ep                        
                                        1(115)  2(132)  3(159)  4(134)  5(135)  6(102)  7(148)  8(149)  9(158) 10(108) 11(117) 12(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Kerekes Andrea            51:59    2:41    3:50    8:51   13:30   21:02   26:34   31:11   35:04   40:32   43:02   45:32   51:11   51:59                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:41    1:09    5:01    4:39    7:32    5:32    4:37    3:53    5:28    2:30    2:30    5:39    0:48                                                                                         
     2 Füzy Judit                54:28    2:51    3:55    8:36   12:58   19:44   24:59   29:22   38:50   43:47   46:07   48:43   53:41   54:28                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:51    1:04    4:41    4:22    6:46    5:15    4:23    9:28    4:57    2:20    2:36    4:58    0:47                                                                                         
     3 Pelhős Lívia              56:05    3:12    4:28   10:26   16:14   23:39   30:15   35:25   39:52   44:05   46:43   49:23   55:12   56:05                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:12    1:16    5:58    5:48    7:25    6:36    5:10    4:27    4:13    2:38    2:40    5:49    0:53                                                                                         
     4 Jakubecz Andrea           56:52    3:27    4:56   10:14   15:02   22:10   28:50   33:41   40:48   44:39   47:20   49:46   55:53   56:52                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             3:27    1:29    5:18    4:48    7:08    6:40    4:51    7:07    3:51    2:41    2:26    6:07    0:59                                                                                         
     5 Lengyel Andrea            60:21    3:12    4:31   10:00   15:41   23:46   30:01   39:13   43:53   47:45   50:41   53:02   59:17   60:21                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:12    1:19    5:29    5:41    8:05    6:15    9:12    4:40    3:52    2:56    2:21    6:15    1:04                                                                                         
     6 Horváth Tímea             61:47    3:00    4:16    9:16   21:47   28:44   34:13   39:42   45:50   50:10   52:57   55:04   61:12   61:47                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             3:00    1:16    5:00   12:31    6:57    5:29    5:29    6:08    4:20    2:47    2:07    6:08    0:35                                                                                         
     7 Friedrich Orsolya         61:54    3:02    4:20   10:04   16:22   24:32   31:13   36:10   40:41   48:43   51:37   55:07   61:04   61:54                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:02    1:18    5:44    6:18    8:10    6:41    4:57    4:31    8:02    2:54    3:30    5:57    0:50                                                                                         
     8 Lendvai Katalin           61:59    3:38    4:56   11:06   16:53   24:38   31:35   38:00   42:33   48:50   52:20   54:55   61:05   61:59                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:38    1:18    6:10    5:47    7:45    6:57    6:25    4:33    6:17    3:30    2:35    6:10    0:54                                                                                         
     9 Széplaki Erika            62:20    3:05    4:19    9:33   17:19   24:24   33:49   39:32   44:56   49:29   52:06   55:33   61:28   62:20                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:05    1:14    5:14    7:46    7:05    9:25    5:43    5:24    4:33    2:37    3:27    5:55    0:52                                                                                         
    10 Németh Helga              68:04    3:42    5:09   11:35   19:32   29:17   37:18   42:16   46:47   54:41   57:41   61:03   67:12   68:04                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    3:42    1:27    6:26    7:57    9:45    8:01    4:58    4:31    7:54    3:00    3:22    6:09    0:52                                                                                         
    11 Vonyó Péterné Szabó Ré    70:36    3:34    5:11   11:25   21:08   31:02   38:52   44:29   49:04   56:52   59:42   62:51   69:32   70:36                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:34    1:37    6:14    9:43    9:54    7:50    5:37    4:35    7:48    2:50    3:09    6:41    1:04                                                                                         
    12 Marosfalvi Mónika         71:58    3:15    4:35   11:12   16:55   25:52   39:42   45:28   49:34   56:59   60:14   63:03   70:56   71:58                                                                                         
       FMT FőMTERV SK                     3:15    1:20    6:37    5:43    8:57   13:50    5:46    4:06    7:25    3:15    2:49    7:53    1:02                                                                                         
    13 Nick Brigitta             73:56    3:30    4:56   11:58   19:09   28:25   37:16   43:57   53:07   58:24   61:38   65:13   72:32   73:56                                                                                         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               3:30    1:26    7:02    7:11    9:16    8:51    6:41    9:10    5:17    3:14    3:35    7:19    1:24                                                                                         
    14 Szabó Ágnes               87:48    3:41    5:02   11:22   18:52   38:03   46:36   52:59   64:42   69:59   75:12   78:46   86:51   87:48                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             3:41    1:21    6:20    7:30   19:11    8:33    6:23   11:43    5:17    5:13    3:34    8:05    0:57                                                                                         
    15 Varga Zsuzsa             112:49    3:47    5:29   17:09   23:41   38:54   47:40   57:16   68:09   73:41   76:59   82:14  111:40  112:49                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             3:47    1:42   11:40    6:32   15:13    8:46    9:36   10:53    5:32    3:18    5:15   29:26    1:09                                                                                         

       Hajdú Hajnalka             hiba    3:03    4:16   14:51   22:05   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              3:03    1:13   10:35    7:14                                                                                                                                                                 



N21BR  (9)               N21BR  (9)               4.500 km  170 m   9 ep                         
                                        1(132)  2(155)  3(160)  4(117)  5(158)  6(149)  7(118)  8(103)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Marosfalvi Eszter         49:50    5:27    7:18   15:49   25:43   33:09   38:06   41:00   43:46   48:53   49:50                                                                                                                 
       FMT FőMTERV SK                     5:27    1:51    8:31    9:54    7:26    4:57    2:54    2:46    5:07    0:57                                                                                                                 
     2 Csordás Erika             50:25    3:53    7:02   13:53   24:11   32:40   37:32   41:03   44:18   49:36   50:25                                                                                                                 
       FMT FőMTERV SK                     3:53    3:09    6:51   10:18    8:29    4:52    3:31    3:15    5:18    0:49                                                                                                                 
     3 Péntek Márta              51:30    3:41    5:54   15:12   27:27   34:20   39:56   43:15   45:55   50:41   51:30                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:41    2:13    9:18   12:15    6:53    5:36    3:19    2:40    4:46    0:49                                                                                                                 
     4 Koleszár Katalin          51:37    4:05    6:23   14:41   26:00   34:10   38:58   42:27   45:26   50:33   51:37                                                                                                                 
       SMA Soproni Mőegyetemi             4:05    2:18    8:18   11:19    8:10    4:48    3:29    2:59    5:07    1:04                                                                                                                 
     5 Riczel Zsuzsanna          51:53    4:22    6:33   15:25   26:29   33:53   38:56   42:21   45:33   50:48   51:53                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                4:22    2:11    8:52   11:04    7:24    5:03    3:25    3:12    5:15    1:05                                                                                                                 
     6 Lukóczky Orsolya          53:45    3:49    5:51   13:33   24:13   34:46   40:35   45:15   48:00   52:53   53:45                                                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             3:49    2:02    7:42   10:40   10:33    5:49    4:40    2:45    4:53    0:52                                                                                                                 
     7 Kapturné Bíró Anna        55:17    5:17    8:40   17:59   30:43   38:01   42:52   46:48   49:39   54:23   55:17                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             5:17    3:23    9:19   12:44    7:18    4:51    3:56    2:51    4:44    0:54                                                                                                                 
     8 Csányi Éva                58:40    4:34    7:12   15:18   32:01   40:07   45:23   48:38   51:43   57:38   58:40                                                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             4:34    2:38    8:06   16:43    8:06    5:16    3:15    3:05    5:55    1:02                                                                                                                 
     9 Tóth Eszter               63:19    4:40    6:51   16:30   29:16   37:12   44:30   48:29   52:59   62:02   63:19                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:40    2:11    9:39   12:46    7:56    7:18    3:59    4:30    9:03    1:17                                                                                                                 



N21C  (10)               N21C  (10)               4.900 km  150 m   9 ep                         
                                        1(131)  2(154)  3(155)  4(157)  5(110)  6(111)  7(112)  8(104)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Turcsán Jánosné           42:09    3:17    4:31    6:49   14:01   26:33   29:21   35:14   38:22   41:26   42:09                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:17    1:14    2:18    7:12   12:32    2:48    5:53    3:08    3:04    0:43                                                                                                                 
     2 Orosz Katalin             47:59    3:34    5:09    8:18   17:31   30:10   33:20   39:54   43:59   47:12   47:59                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             3:34    1:35    3:09    9:13   12:39    3:10    6:34    4:05    3:13    0:47                                                                                                                 
     3 Tóth Károlyné             52:17    4:04    6:31   10:07   19:07   32:48   35:59   43:01   47:32   51:30   52:17                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              4:04    2:27    3:36    9:00   13:41    3:11    7:02    4:31    3:58    0:47                                                                                                                 
     4 Ódor Viktória             55:45    3:55    5:40    9:41   19:18   34:54   38:13   46:11   50:15   54:49   55:45                                                                                                                 
       FMT FőMTERV SK                     3:55    1:45    4:01    9:37   15:36    3:19    7:58    4:04    4:34    0:56                                                                                                                 
     5 Török Orsolya             59:35    3:46    6:04    9:40   23:57   38:57   42:28   50:04   53:50   58:37   59:35                                                                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    3:46    2:18    3:36   14:17   15:00    3:31    7:36    3:46    4:47    0:58                                                                                                                 
     6 Szabolcsi Krisztina       61:02    4:50   10:55   13:29   21:09   32:59   37:14   46:24   56:07   60:18   61:02                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:50    6:05    2:34    7:40   11:50    4:15    9:10    9:43    4:11    0:44                                                                                                                 
     7 Schell Anikó              63:00    4:08    6:11    9:21   21:17   36:51   41:47   49:47   57:47   62:11   63:00                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                4:08    2:03    3:10   11:56   15:34    4:56    8:00    8:00    4:24    0:49                                                                                                                 
     8 Mitterer Andrea           63:30    4:44    6:44   10:33   23:29   39:52   44:29   52:58   57:18   62:17   63:30                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:44    2:00    3:49   12:56   16:23    4:37    8:29    4:20    4:59    1:13                                                                                                                 
     9 Nagyné Bódis Borbála      65:01    3:25    5:07    8:25   26:31   39:08   42:41   49:49   60:51   64:03   65:01                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     3:25    1:42    3:18   18:06   12:37    3:33    7:08   11:02    3:12    0:58                                                                                                                 
    10 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka       78:45    4:22    7:15   10:14   28:15   47:00   58:02   68:30   73:45   77:53   78:45                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:22    2:53    2:59   18:01   18:45   11:02   10:28    5:15    4:08    0:52                                                                                                                 



N35  (14)                N35  (14)                5.600 km  230 m   12 ep                        
                                        1(115)  2(132)  3(159)  4(134)  5(135)  6(102)  7(148)  8(149)  9(158) 10(108) 11(117) 12(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Viniczainé Kovács Ildi    44:33    2:48    3:53    8:21   11:59   18:08   23:13   27:24   31:00   34:45   37:02   38:46   43:41   44:33                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:48    1:05    4:28    3:38    6:09    5:05    4:11    3:36    3:45    2:17    1:44    4:55    0:52                                                                                         
     2 Mátyás Ildikó             45:08    2:51    4:16    8:38   12:46   19:06   24:11   28:20   31:48   35:39   37:47   39:22   44:25   45:08                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             2:51    1:25    4:22    4:08    6:20    5:05    4:09    3:28    3:51    2:08    1:35    5:03    0:43                                                                                         
     3 Győrffy Gabriella         46:17    2:45    3:49    9:11   12:59   19:20   24:25   28:46   33:23   36:46   39:15   41:04   45:34   46:17                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             2:45    1:04    5:22    3:48    6:21    5:05    4:21    4:37    3:23    2:29    1:49    4:30    0:43                                                                                         
     4 Gillichné dr.Kalocsai     46:38    2:54    4:04    8:57   13:38   20:16   25:28   29:43   33:03   36:51   39:13   41:00   45:43   46:38                                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  2:54    1:10    4:53    4:41    6:38    5:12    4:15    3:20    3:48    2:22    1:47    4:43    0:55                                                                                         
     5 Cseh Veronika             48:20    2:49    3:58    8:24   12:20   19:51   25:02   29:38   34:07   37:58   40:52   42:54   47:39   48:20                                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  2:49    1:09    4:26    3:56    7:31    5:11    4:36    4:29    3:51    2:54    2:02    4:45    0:41                                                                                         
     6 Tamásné Szakács Judit     57:19    3:21    4:35   10:33   19:04   25:35   32:21   37:32   41:06   44:37   47:17   49:20   56:28   57:19                                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  3:21    1:14    5:58    8:31    6:31    6:46    5:11    3:34    3:31    2:40    2:03    7:08    0:51                                                                                         
     7 Jenővári Gabriella        58:07    3:10    4:28    9:30   14:25   22:12   29:16   36:37   40:59   45:42   48:35   52:02   57:10   58:07                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             3:10    1:18    5:02    4:55    7:47    7:04    7:21    4:22    4:43    2:53    3:27    5:08    0:57                                                                                         
     8 Németh Zsoltné            60:26    3:22    4:48   10:30   17:09   25:02   32:02   37:42   42:46   46:53   50:42   53:22   59:26   60:26                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:22    1:26    5:42    6:39    7:53    7:00    5:40    5:04    4:07    3:49    2:40    6:04    1:00                                                                                         
     9 Bányai Réka               61:12    3:39    4:55   10:29   15:38   24:33   31:13   36:35   41:22   44:49   51:09   53:55   60:14   61:12                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             3:39    1:16    5:34    5:09    8:55    6:40    5:22    4:47    3:27    6:20    2:46    6:19    0:58                                                                                         
    10 Karagics Judit            64:04    3:31    5:14   12:15   18:50   27:13   34:10   39:37   44:48   48:45   52:57   55:13   63:07   64:04                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                3:31    1:43    7:01    6:35    8:23    6:57    5:27    5:11    3:57    4:12    2:16    7:54    0:57                                                                                         
    11 Csizmadia Annamária       65:01    3:42    4:53   11:13   16:38   31:05   36:57   41:47   46:59   50:41   55:05   57:10   64:07   65:01                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:42    1:11    6:20    5:25   14:27    5:52    4:50    5:12    3:42    4:24    2:05    6:57    0:54                                                                                         
    12 Hajagos Istvánné          73:54    4:21    5:49   12:39   19:19   33:09   39:59   45:16   52:16   59:02   64:26   66:44   72:41   73:54                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:21    1:28    6:50    6:40   13:50    6:50    5:17    7:00    6:46    5:24    2:18    5:57    1:13                                                                                         
    13 Dénes Ildikó              78:13    4:09    5:59   12:52   18:46   30:21   39:21   47:32   57:24   62:52   65:49   70:07   77:04   78:13                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    4:09    1:50    6:53    5:54   11:35    9:00    8:11    9:52    5:28    2:57    4:18    6:57    1:09                                                                                         
    14 Forrás Aletta             87:12    3:23    5:41   13:57   23:18   32:21   41:10   50:31   59:15   64:19   72:15   80:09   86:20   87:12                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:23    2:18    8:16    9:21    9:03    8:49    9:21    8:44    5:04    7:56    7:54    6:11    0:52                                                                                         



N40  (11)                N40  (11)                4.500 km  210 m   11 ep                        
                                        1(150)  2(132)  3(159)  4(160)  5(101)  6(135)  7(102)  8(105)  9(103) 10(104) 11(100)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Kármán Katalin            38:33    1:51    4:20    9:31   12:54   18:56   21:25   27:09   29:35   33:30   34:52   37:47   38:33                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:51    2:29    5:11    3:23    6:02    2:29    5:44    2:26    3:55    1:22    2:55    0:46                                                                                                 
     2 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes        43:13    2:08    4:45   10:07   14:36   21:35   24:24   30:15   32:58   37:44   39:08   42:15   43:13                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             2:08    2:37    5:22    4:29    6:59    2:49    5:51    2:43    4:46    1:24    3:07    0:58                                                                                                 
     3 Síkhegyi Gabriella        48:56    2:18    5:08   11:05   15:32   23:33   26:52   34:17   37:32   42:37   44:24   47:52   48:56                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:18    2:50    5:57    4:27    8:01    3:19    7:25    3:15    5:05    1:47    3:28    1:04                                                                                                 
     4 Radics Anna               52:38    2:18    5:10   11:37   16:56   25:10   28:24   36:07   41:44   46:38   48:07   51:35   52:38                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:18    2:52    6:27    5:19    8:14    3:14    7:43    5:37    4:54    1:29    3:28    1:03                                                                                                 
     5 Hajas Csilla dr.          53:02    2:30    5:18   11:00   22:13   29:37   32:36   38:23   41:00   46:06   47:52   52:11   53:02                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             2:30    2:48    5:42   11:13    7:24    2:59    5:47    2:37    5:06    1:46    4:19    0:51                                                                                                 
     6 Nemesházi Lászlóné        60:47    2:31    8:45   14:41   19:53   29:26   33:05   42:27   47:20   53:30   55:33   59:46   60:47                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:31    6:14    5:56    5:12    9:33    3:39    9:22    4:53    6:10    2:03    4:13    1:01                                                                                                 
     7 Ostorics Zsuzsanna        64:10    2:37    5:57   13:11   20:22   28:52   33:23   41:04   47:50   54:14   56:23   62:56   64:10                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:37    3:20    7:14    7:11    8:30    4:31    7:41    6:46    6:24    2:09    6:33    1:14                                                                                                 
     8 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.        67:20    2:34    5:53   15:31   20:13   35:27   38:38   47:32   55:15   60:20   62:00   66:19   67:20                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             2:34    3:19    9:38    4:42   15:14    3:11    8:54    7:43    5:05    1:40    4:19    1:01                                                                                                 
     9 Vargáné Kocsis Katalin    72:56    2:13    5:43   11:52   21:47   31:11   35:45   44:06   58:03   65:52   67:42   71:59   72:56                                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             2:13    3:30    6:09    9:55    9:24    4:34    8:21   13:57    7:49    1:50    4:17    0:57                                                                                                 
    10 Gösswein Judit            77:04    2:30    5:56   12:45   19:24   29:36   33:46   43:51   62:38   69:06   71:08   76:03   77:04                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:30    3:26    6:49    6:39   10:12    4:10   10:05   18:47    6:28    2:02    4:55    1:01                                                                                                 
    11 Nickné Laczkó Mária      102:24    3:24    7:50   17:23   32:24   46:11   53:21   67:25   81:36   92:20   95:30  101:01  102:24                                                                                                 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               3:24    4:26    9:33   15:01   13:47    7:10   14:04   14:11   10:44    3:10    5:31    1:23                                                                                                 



N50  (10)                N50  (10)                4.100 km  180 m   8 ep                         
                                        1(132)  2(160)  3(134)  4(135)  5(113)  6(112)  7(104)  8(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Paulina Majova            38:38    3:31   12:47   14:22   22:00   26:12   31:37   34:14   37:45   38:38                                                                                                                         
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               3:31    9:16    1:35    7:38    4:12    5:25    2:37    3:31    0:53                                                                                                                         
     2 Hegedüs Ágnes             41:21    3:55   12:42   14:19   22:17   26:57   33:19   36:33   40:25   41:21                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:55    8:47    1:37    7:58    4:40    6:22    3:14    3:52    0:56                                                                                                                         
     3 Bíró Aletta               45:18    4:02   16:09   17:55   26:08   30:36   37:22   40:31   44:22   45:18                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:02   12:07    1:46    8:13    4:28    6:46    3:09    3:51    0:56                                                                                                                         
     4 Karsai Klára              45:38    4:01   14:31   16:27   25:04   30:48   38:02   41:17   44:39   45:38                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                4:01   10:30    1:56    8:37    5:44    7:14    3:15    3:22    0:59                                                                                                                         
     5 Grant Julianna            45:50    4:24   14:12   18:10   26:42   32:05   38:21   41:22   44:52   45:50                                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                4:24    9:48    3:58    8:32    5:23    6:16    3:01    3:30    0:58                                                                                                                         
     6 Komár Béláné              46:33    4:51   15:30   17:34   26:27   31:29   38:34   41:56   45:31   46:33                                                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             4:51   10:39    2:04    8:53    5:02    7:05    3:22    3:35    1:02                                                                                                                         
     7 Novotni Tiborné           52:54    4:17   18:14   21:18   30:05   36:59   44:33   48:01   51:57   52:54                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             4:17   13:57    3:04    8:47    6:54    7:34    3:28    3:56    0:57                                                                                                                         
     8 Kovács Olga               59:02    5:05   18:20   24:30   34:51   41:39   49:57   53:36   58:00   59:02                                                                                                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl             5:05   13:15    6:10   10:21    6:48    8:18    3:39    4:24    1:02                                                                                                                         
     9 Szabados Magdolna         63:19    4:28   18:27   20:15   42:08   47:48   54:44   58:08   62:01   63:19                                                                                                                         
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó              4:28   13:59    1:48   21:53    5:40    6:56    3:24    3:53    1:18                                                                                                                         
    10 Szabó Zsuzsanna           65:57    5:17   18:19   29:01   42:31   49:21   56:47   60:15   64:48   65:57                                                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             5:17   13:02   10:42   13:30    6:50    7:26    3:28    4:33    1:09                                                                                                                         



N60  (4)                 N60  (4)                 3.000 km  100 m   10 ep                        
                                        1(150)  2(131)  3(116)  4(159)  5(133)  6(119)  7(134)  8(156)  9(157) 10(100)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Cser Krisztina            39:11    2:56    4:40   11:39   17:15   20:43   24:08   27:41   32:26   35:02   37:49   39:11                                                                                                         
       FMT FőMTERV SK                     2:56    1:44    6:59    5:36    3:28    3:25    3:33    4:45    2:36    2:47    1:22                                                                                                         
     2 Schell Antalné            44:10    3:11    4:52   13:02   19:59   22:35   26:43   30:57   35:52   40:02   42:54   44:10                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                3:11    1:41    8:10    6:57    2:36    4:08    4:14    4:55    4:10    2:52    1:16                                                                                                         
     3 Hanusz Mária              46:45    3:34    5:34   13:57   19:21   21:42   27:15   33:56   38:48   41:39   45:08   46:45                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                3:34    2:00    8:23    5:24    2:21    5:33    6:41    4:52    2:51    3:29    1:37                                                                                                         
     4 Éliás Vilmosné            72:23    3:35   14:55   25:38   35:00   39:49   43:26   51:11   61:19   67:01   70:36   72:23                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:35   11:20   10:43    9:22    4:49    3:37    7:45   10:08    5:42    3:35    1:47                                                                                                         



NYK  (26)                NYK  (26)                2.400 km  70 m   7 ep                          
                                        1(153)  2(131)  3(154)  4(155)  5(156)  6(157)  7(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Kishalmi Tamás            24:31    2:07    4:22    5:48    8:55   17:34   21:11   23:40   24:31                                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:07    2:15    1:26    3:07    8:39    3:37    2:29    0:51                                                                                                                                 
     2 Dudásné Horváth Ibol      25:18    2:07    4:34    6:24   10:20   18:56   21:30   24:16   25:18                                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:07    2:27    1:50    3:56    8:36    2:34    2:46    1:02                                                                                                                                 
     3 Schulek Ágota             26:01    3:18    5:14    6:52   10:06   20:55   22:43   24:54   26:01                                                                                                                                 
       FMT FőMTERV SK                     3:18    1:56    1:38    3:14   10:49    1:48    2:11    1:07                                                                                                                                 
     4 Lóner Roland              26:14    1:44    4:34    6:14   10:06   19:50   21:58   25:22   26:14            2:57   16:18                                                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              1:44    2:50    1:40    3:52    9:44    2:08    3:24    0:52            *150    *119                                                                                                         
     5 Csöngei Barbara           26:26    2:52    4:48    6:27    9:17   18:43   23:25   25:41   26:26                                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:52    1:56    1:39    2:50    9:26    4:42    2:16    0:45                                                                                                                                 
     6 Gyöngy Anna               26:34    1:56    4:23    6:37    9:59   20:23   22:57   25:41   26:34                                                                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             1:56    2:27    2:14    3:22   10:24    2:34    2:44    0:53                                                                                                                                 
     7 Horváth Katalin           30:15    3:39    6:58    8:52   12:51   23:16   25:35   29:05   30:15                                                                                                                                 
       MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétik             3:39    3:19    1:54    3:59   10:25    2:19    3:30    1:10                                                                                                                                 
     8 Mészárosné Boros Val      30:47    2:37    6:29    8:36   12:56   23:09   25:28   29:42   30:47                                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:37    3:52    2:07    4:20   10:13    2:19    4:14    1:05                                                                                                                                 
     9 Barczikay Zsolt           31:07    3:48    6:38    8:16   12:22   22:31   27:15   30:11   31:07            5:02   19:51                                                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              3:48    2:50    1:38    4:06   10:09    4:44    2:56    0:56            *150    *119                                                                                                         
    10 Schulek Andrea            31:09    5:34    8:00   11:13   15:09   23:41   26:34   29:55   31:09                                                                                                                                 
       FMT FőMTERV SK                     5:34    2:26    3:13    3:56    8:32    2:53    3:21    1:14                                                                                                                                 
    11 Gyöngy Sára               36:30    2:59    7:13    9:40   14:29   28:46   33:01   35:44   36:30                                                                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             2:59    4:14    2:27    4:49   14:17    4:15    2:43    0:46                                                                                                                                 
    12 Péntek Márton             37:41    2:51    8:34   11:57   18:38   31:20   33:40   36:31   37:41                                                                                                                                 
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu             2:51    5:43    3:23    6:41   12:42    2:20    2:51    1:10                                                                                                                                 
    13 Ballagó Tamás             40:10    1:56    9:15   13:47   16:27   30:21   36:09   39:27   40:10                                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:56    7:19    4:32    2:40   13:54    5:48    3:18    0:43                                                                                                                                 
    14 Károlyi Hanga             41:37    2:32    5:39    8:41   12:11   34:23   37:40   40:36   41:37                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:32    3:07    3:02    3:30   22:12    3:17    2:56    1:01                                                                                                                                 
    15 Major Eszter              44:14   12:44   15:33   17:28   22:22   34:38   38:11   42:50   44:14                                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S            12:44    2:49    1:55    4:54   12:16    3:33    4:39    1:24                                                                                                                                 
    16 Kisteleki Béla            47:55   17:48   19:46   21:32   25:05   38:18   43:09   46:57   47:55                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö            17:48    1:58    1:46    3:33   13:13    4:51    3:48    0:58                                                                                                                                 
    17 Jakus Virág               48:13    3:53    8:55   11:51   16:25   41:19   44:09   47:16   48:13                                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     3:53    5:02    2:56    4:34   24:54    2:50    3:07    0:57                                                                                                                                 
    18 Szőke Eszter              51:14    3:48   11:26   12:46   15:46   41:36   45:51   50:04   51:14                                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:48    7:38    1:20    3:00   25:50    4:15    4:13    1:10                                                                                                                                 
    19 Lux Andrea                57:39   18:54   22:34   26:54   32:43   45:30   49:03   55:30   57:39                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö            18:54    3:40    4:20    5:49   12:47    3:33    6:27    2:09                                                                                                                                 
    20 Büky Gyöngyi              58:50    7:04   13:05   17:06   31:38   45:13   50:50   57:15   58:50                                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              7:04    6:01    4:01   14:32   13:35    5:37    6:25    1:35                                                                                                                                 
    21 Márki Natasa              62:03    0:17   14:24   16:20   28:09   52:38   57:46   60:50   62:03                                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             0:17   14:07    1:56   11:49   24:29    5:08    3:04    1:13                                                                                                                                 
    22 Mets Zsuzsanna            69:43   21:11   26:22   30:17   36:53   55:27   61:21   67:31   69:43                                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               21:11    5:11    3:55    6:36   18:34    5:54    6:10    2:12                                                                                                                                 
    23 Nagy Antal                74:23    3:33    5:08    6:38   55:04   68:26   70:54   73:27   74:23                                                                                                                                 
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  3:33    1:35    1:30   48:26   13:22    2:28    2:33    0:56                                                                                                                                 
    24 Nagy Gábor                81:55   11:17   12:44   13:46   63:18   76:22   78:52   81:11   81:55                                                                                                                                 
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                 11:17    1:27    1:02   49:32   13:04    2:30    2:19    0:44                                                                                                                                 

       Kele Bálint                hiba    3:07   11:39   -----   25:28   40:53   46:41   51:32   52:18                                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:07    8:32           13:49   15:25    5:48    4:51    0:46                                                                                                                                 
       Szabó Ildikó               hiba    3:11   -----   10:19   15:55   33:13   38:21   43:14   44:25            5:46   28:57                                                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              3:11            7:08    5:36   17:18    5:08    4:53    1:11            *150    *119                                                                                                         



NYT  (25)                NYT  (25)                4.500 km  170 m   9 ep                         
                                        1(132)  2(155)  3(160)  4(117)  5(158)  6(149)  7(118)  8(103)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Wengrin Ágnes             35:51    3:17    4:47   11:02   18:54   23:10   26:52   29:10   31:19   35:04   35:51                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:17    1:30    6:15    7:52    4:16    3:42    2:18    2:09    3:45    0:47                                                                                                                 
     2 Hegedüs Ábel              36:06    3:10    4:37   10:46   18:22   23:21   26:51   29:19   31:34   35:22   36:06                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:10    1:27    6:09    7:36    4:59    3:30    2:28    2:15    3:48    0:44                                                                                                                 
     3 Horváth János             38:20    3:27    5:06   11:37   19:42   24:04   27:54   31:03   33:25   37:39   38:20                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             3:27    1:39    6:31    8:05    4:22    3:50    3:09    2:22    4:14    0:41                                                                                                                 
     4 Bugár József              40:33    1:34    3:21   10:40   18:54   23:57   28:40   32:04   34:53   39:34   40:33                                                                                                                 
       BOF Budai ősforrás SC              1:34    1:47    7:19    8:14    5:03    4:43    3:24    2:49    4:41    0:59                                                                                                                 
     5 Viczena Miklós            40:57    3:37    5:25   14:21   21:31   25:45   29:27   33:59   36:12   40:12   40:57                                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  3:37    1:48    8:56    7:10    4:14    3:42    4:32    2:13    4:00    0:45                                                                                                                 
     6 Oszkó László              41:59    3:32    5:04   11:34   19:38   29:25   32:50   35:07   37:41   41:18   41:59                                                                                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             3:32    1:32    6:30    8:04    9:47    3:25    2:17    2:34    3:37    0:41                                                                                                                 
     7 Vajda Balázs              42:37    2:47    4:20   12:29   19:43   28:52   32:43   35:31   38:10   41:57   42:37                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:47    1:33    8:09    7:14    9:09    3:51    2:48    2:39    3:47    0:40                                                                                                                 
     7 Kiss Zsolt                42:37    4:03    7:53   14:40   24:13   28:51   33:03   35:51   37:58   41:45   42:37                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    4:03    3:50    6:47    9:33    4:38    4:12    2:48    2:07    3:47    0:52                                                                                                                 
     9 Faggyas László            44:43    3:28    5:29   13:13   22:16   27:23   31:56   35:06   38:10   43:34   44:43                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:28    2:01    7:44    9:03    5:07    4:33    3:10    3:04    5:24    1:09                                                                                                                 
    10 Kovács Gábor Endre        45:16    4:00    7:34   14:45   23:38   29:26   34:24   37:34   40:08   44:23   45:16                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             4:00    3:34    7:11    8:53    5:48    4:58    3:10    2:34    4:15    0:53                                                                                                                 
    11 Takács Ágnes              45:44    3:59    5:57   14:43   23:36   28:36   33:04   37:00   39:38   44:46   45:44                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             3:59    1:58    8:46    8:53    5:00    4:28    3:56    2:38    5:08    0:58                                                                                                                 
    12 Marganits Sándor          49:30    4:13    9:14   17:07   26:47   32:15   36:40   39:58   43:47   48:48   49:30                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             4:13    5:01    7:53    9:40    5:28    4:25    3:18    3:49    5:01    0:42                                                                                                                 
    13 Csáki Dalma               49:31    3:59    5:52   14:21   24:46   31:17   37:02   40:06   42:59   48:36   49:31                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:59    1:53    8:29   10:25    6:31    5:45    3:04    2:53    5:37    0:55                                                                                                                 
    14 Zimmer Márton             52:46    4:33    6:26   14:26   24:50   29:43   34:13   44:40   47:41   52:01   52:46                                                                                                                 
       FMT FőMTERV SK                     4:33    1:53    8:00   10:24    4:53    4:30   10:27    3:01    4:20    0:45                                                                                                                 
    15 Balla Sándor              56:45    4:59    6:59   16:25   29:13   35:05   43:51   47:20   51:04   55:58   56:45                                                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              4:59    2:00    9:26   12:48    5:52    8:46    3:29    3:44    4:54    0:47                                                                                                                 
    16 Nagy Zsolt ifj.           58:14    4:54    7:18   17:57   30:17   36:57   42:37   48:08   51:15   57:14   58:14                                                                                                                 
       FMT FőMTERV SK                     4:54    2:24   10:39   12:20    6:40    5:40    5:31    3:07    5:59    1:00                                                                                                                 
    17 Fülöp Tamás               59:43    3:33    5:27   15:25   28:58   34:33   40:17   50:14   53:47   58:54   59:43                                                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             3:33    1:54    9:58   13:33    5:35    5:44    9:57    3:33    5:07    0:49                                                                                                                 
    18 Horváth Gergely           60:12    3:18    5:39   28:20   39:07   44:12   48:45   51:55   55:43   59:29   60:12                                                                                                                 
       FMT FőMTERV SK                     3:18    2:21   22:41   10:47    5:05    4:33    3:10    3:48    3:46    0:43                                                                                                                 
    19 Haralyi László            61:12    6:09    8:58   18:58   31:28   38:58   47:26   51:55   55:12   60:20   61:12                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             6:09    2:49   10:00   12:30    7:30    8:28    4:29    3:17    5:08    0:52                                                                                                                 
    20 Jenei Margit              61:37    4:31    8:03   23:22   34:45   41:09   47:04   50:59   54:59   60:34   61:37                                                                                                                 
       BOF Budai ősforrás SC              4:31    3:32   15:19   11:23    6:24    5:55    3:55    4:00    5:35    1:03                                                                                                                 
    21 Ormay György              65:47    4:22    8:57   18:08   30:56   36:34   51:23   56:29   60:08   64:57   65:47                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             4:22    4:35    9:11   12:48    5:38   14:49    5:06    3:39    4:49    0:50                                                                                                                 
    22 Harsányi Rita             68:21    4:49    7:01   16:52   28:24   40:01   54:05   57:26   61:15   67:20   68:21                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             4:49    2:12    9:51   11:32   11:37   14:04    3:21    3:49    6:05    1:01                                                                                                                 
    23 Ormay Éva                 69:23    5:52    9:02   19:47   35:39   43:40   52:22   56:45   61:39   68:21   69:23                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             5:52    3:10   10:45   15:52    8:01    8:42    4:23    4:54    6:42    1:02                                                                                                                 
    24 Horváth Mihály            70:17    6:12    9:51   22:28   36:44   45:29   53:43   59:02   63:49   69:22   70:17                                                                                                                 
       FMT FőMTERV SK                     6:12    3:39   12:37   14:16    8:45    8:14    5:19    4:47    5:33    0:55                                                                                                                 
    25 Csonka Dorottya           70:42    5:21    8:44   22:13   38:29   45:37   53:43   58:28   62:30   69:38   70:42                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             5:21    3:23   13:29   16:16    7:08    8:06    4:45    4:02    7:08    1:04