Országos Váltó Bajnokság 2005V 2005.06.19. 22:41
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OS2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002
Hely ajtsz Név                       Idő                                                                                                 


F 14 E  (48)                            

   1    48 Jenes Géza              18:49   1(31)  2(104)   3(62)   4(58)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T           2:15    6:16    7:55    9:47   13:44   15:46   17:23   17:32   18:28   18:49                 
           0.000  ACB                       2:15    4:01    1:39    1:52    3:57    2:02    1:37    0:09    0:56    0:21                 
   2    46 Hráb Dániel             19:10  1(126)  2(104)   3(59)   4(58)   5(67)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 ETC Egri Testedző Club           4:11    6:02    7:55    9:03   13:11   15:30   17:13   17:50   18:48   19:10                 
           0.000  BAA                       4:11    1:51    1:53    1:08    4:08    2:19    1:43    0:37    0:58    0:22                 
   3    50 Péley Domokos           21:06   1(38)  2(104)   3(70)   4(58)   5(67)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           4:12    7:00    8:54   10:43   15:11   17:22   19:01   19:40   20:41   21:06                 
           0.000  CBA                       4:12    2:48    1:54    1:49    4:28    2:11    1:39    0:39    1:01    0:25                 
   4    55 Farkas Gábor Ottó       22:04  1(126)  2(104)   3(59)   4(58)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           5:13    7:18   10:28   12:20   16:48   18:54   20:34   20:48   21:43   22:04                 
           0.000  BAB                       5:13    2:05    3:10    1:52    4:28    2:06    1:40    0:14    0:55    0:21                 
   5    44 Kovács Sebestyén        22:07  1(126)  2(104)   3(62)   4(58)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 BME Balassagyarmati ME           5:10    6:42    8:26   10:02   17:30   18:26   20:14   20:47   21:47   22:07                 
           0.000  BCC                       5:10    1:32    1:44    1:36    7:28    0:56    1:48    0:33    1:00    0:20                 
   6    41 Engi Erik               22:24   1(38)  2(104)   3(70)   4(58)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é           4:10    7:01    8:56   10:43   17:53   18:45   20:39   21:01   22:03   22:24                 
           0.000  CBC                       4:10    2:51    1:55    1:47    7:10    0:52    1:54    0:22    1:02    0:21                 
   7    41 Horváth Marcell         23:09   1(31)  2(104)   3(59)   4(58)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é           2:36    6:36   10:24   11:57   17:26   19:41   21:25   21:47   22:47   23:09                 
           0.000  AAB                       2:36    4:00    3:48    1:33    5:29    2:15    1:44    0:22    1:00    0:22                 
   8    56 Szalay Károly ifj.      23:26  1(126)  2(104)   3(70)   4(58)   5(67)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S           4:22    6:15    7:48    9:51   16:25   20:01   21:37   21:59   23:05   23:26                 
           0.000  BBA                       4:22    1:53    1:33    2:03    6:34    3:36    1:36    0:22    1:06    0:21                 
   9    44 Kovács Boldizsár        23:30   1(38)  2(104)   3(59)   4(58)   5(67)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 BME Balassagyarmati ME           5:47    8:38   11:24   12:56   17:40   20:15   22:01   22:07   23:05   23:30                 
           0.000  CAA                       5:47    2:51    2:46    1:32    4:44    2:35    1:46    0:06    0:58    0:25                 
  10    50 Baumholczer Máté        23:47   1(31)  2(104)   3(59)   4(58)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           2:48    6:21   10:15   11:52   18:43   19:48   21:58   22:13   23:19   23:47                 
           0.000  AAC                       2:48    3:33    3:54    1:37    6:51    1:05    2:10    0:15    1:06    0:28                 
  11    49 Rebák Csaba             24:37  1(126)  2(104)   3(62)   4(58)   5(67)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj           6:35    8:21   10:18   14:12   19:00   21:32   23:24   23:24   24:18   24:37                 
           0.000  BCA                       6:35    1:46    1:57    3:54    4:48    2:32    1:52    0:00    0:54    0:19                 
  12    52 Cserki Soma             24:44  1(126)  2(104)   3(62)   4(58)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           5:02    6:58   10:11   12:29   18:59   19:45   23:17   23:22   24:22   24:44                 
           0.000  BCC                       5:02    1:56    3:13    2:18    6:30    0:46    3:32    0:05    1:00    0:22                 
  13    53 Nagy Kristóf            25:48   1(38)  2(104)   3(59)   4(58)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           5:34    8:39   11:51   14:44   19:25   21:38   23:55   24:05   25:29   25:48                 
           0.000  CAB                       5:34    3:05    3:12    2:53    4:41    2:13    2:17    0:10    1:24    0:19                 
  14    48 Györgyi Ábel            26:08   1(38)  2(104)   3(59)   4(58)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T           5:27    8:48   11:14   13:12   21:03   22:09   24:10   24:44   25:44   26:08                 
           0.000  CAC                       5:27    3:21    2:26    1:58    7:51    1:06    2:01    0:34    1:00    0:24                 
  15    55 Pálinló Márton          26:18   1(31)  2(104)   3(70)   4(58)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           3:12    8:15   10:11   12:22   21:40   22:27   24:24   24:44   25:51   26:18                 
           0.000  ABC                       3:12    5:03    1:56    2:11    9:18    0:47    1:57    0:20    1:07    0:27                 
  16    45 Hoitsy Máté             26:31   1(38)  2(104)   3(59)   4(58)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            6:42   10:01   13:23   15:14   19:50   22:25   24:26   24:48   25:59   26:31                 
           0.000  CAB                       6:42    3:19    3:22    1:51    4:36    2:35    2:01    0:22    1:11    0:32                 
  17    51 Kazal Márton            26:35   1(31)  2(104)   3(70)   4(58)   5(67)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           2:57    7:52    9:49   13:49   20:06   22:32   24:50   24:58   26:13   26:35                 
           0.000  ABA                       2:57    4:55    1:57    4:00    6:17    2:26    2:18    0:08    1:15    0:22                 
  18    53 Tölgyesi Renátó         27:12   1(31)  2(104)   3(62)   4(58)   5(67)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           4:07    9:30   12:07   14:41   20:42   23:11   25:23   25:42   26:49   27:12                 
           0.000  ACA                       4:07    5:23    2:37    2:34    6:01    2:29    2:12    0:19    1:07    0:23                 
  19    45 Tölgyesi Tamás          27:29   1(31)  2(104)   3(62)   4(58)   5(67)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            2:25    6:27    9:28   11:28   22:04   24:06   25:53   26:03   27:08   27:29                 
           0.000  ACA                       2:25    4:02    3:01    2:00   10:36    2:02    1:47    0:10    1:05    0:21                 
  20    50 Nagy Attila             28:01  1(126)  2(104)   3(62)   4(58)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           8:42   11:49   14:20   16:35   21:52   24:31   26:24   26:34   27:37   28:01                 
           0.000  BCB                       8:42    3:07    2:31    2:15    5:17    2:39    1:53    0:10    1:03    0:24                 
  21    41 Heilig Dániel           28:37  1(126)  2(104)   3(62)   4(58)   5(67)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é           5:39    8:33   10:50   16:23   22:23   25:05   26:57   27:16   28:13   28:37                 
           0.000  BCA                       5:39    2:54    2:17    5:33    6:00    2:42    1:52    0:19    0:57    0:24                 
  21    46 Kelemeny Máté           28:37   1(31)  2(104)   3(62)   4(58)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 ETC Egri Testedző Club           3:39    9:52   12:13   14:26   23:15   24:29   26:30   26:59   28:18   28:37                 
           0.000  ACC                       3:39    6:13    2:21    2:13    8:49    1:14    2:01    0:29    1:19    0:19                 
  23    55 Gera Tamás              29:28   1(38)  2(104)   3(62)   4(58)   5(67)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           5:47    9:55   12:38   14:48   21:58   24:59   27:02   27:27   29:04   29:28                 
           0.000  CCA                       5:47    4:08    2:43    2:10    7:10    3:01    2:03    0:25    1:37    0:24                 
  24    45 Spicze Máté             30:10  1(126)  2(104)   3(70)   4(58)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            6:56    9:34   11:52   14:51   23:31   25:21   27:38   28:12   29:51   30:10                 
           0.000  BBC                       6:56    2:38    2:18    2:59    8:40    1:50    2:17    0:34    1:39    0:19                 
  25    49 Zelei Zoltán            30:13   1(38)  2(104)   3(70)   4(58)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj           6:06    9:59   12:15   14:55   23:45   25:05   27:42   28:16   29:50   30:13                 
           0.000  CBC                       6:06    3:53    2:16    2:40    8:50    1:20    2:37    0:34    1:34    0:23                 
  26    44 Kovács Domonkos         31:19   1(31)  2(104)   3(70)   4(58)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 BME Balassagyarmati ME           2:38    6:37    9:23   14:37   23:41   26:45   29:46   30:00   30:56   31:19                 
           0.000  ABB                       2:38    3:59    2:46    5:14    9:04    3:04    3:01    0:14    0:56    0:23                 
  27    48 Őry Luca                31:28  1(126)  2(104)   3(70)   4(58)   5(67)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T           7:03   10:02   12:10   16:31   23:52   27:14   29:39   29:52   31:02   31:28                 
           0.000  BBA                       7:03    2:59    2:08    4:21    7:21    3:22    2:25    0:13    1:10    0:26                 
  28    43 Kalmár Viktor           31:32   1(38)  2(104)   3(62)   4(58)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 JMD Jászapáti Mészáros           5:12    9:40   12:10   14:40   25:16   27:40   29:50   30:01   31:06   31:32                 
           0.000  CCB                       5:12    4:28    2:30    2:30   10:36    2:24    2:10    0:11    1:05    0:26                 
  29    56 Gazdig Vendel Özséb     31:52   1(31)  2(104)   3(62)   4(58)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S           2:42    6:40   14:21   18:40   25:25   27:37   29:44   29:58   31:00   31:52                 
           0.000  ACB                       2:42    3:58    7:41    4:19    6:45    2:12    2:07    0:14    1:02    0:52                 
  30    52 Diószegi Bálint         31:53   1(31)  2(104)   3(70)   4(58)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           3:29    8:37   10:33   13:57   23:30   25:44   29:57   30:29   31:31   31:53                 
           0.000  ABB                       3:29    5:08    1:56    3:24    9:33    2:14    4:13    0:32    1:02    0:22                 
  31    42 Novák Zalán             31:55  1(126)  2(104)   3(62)   4(58)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE           6:54    9:24   12:05   14:35   23:54   26:53   29:53   30:14   31:21   31:55                 
           0.000  BCB                       6:54    2:30    2:41    2:30    9:19    2:59    3:00    0:21    1:07    0:34                 
  32    56 Lükő Dániel             32:06   1(38)  2(104)   3(59)   4(58)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S          12:29   16:35   18:52   22:01   27:56   28:57   30:41   30:48   31:44   32:06                 
           0.000  CAC                      12:29    4:06    2:17    3:09    5:55    1:01    1:44    0:07    0:56    0:22                 
  33    47 Hajdu Marcell           32:28  1(126)  2(104)   3(59)   4(58)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt           8:11   11:36   15:30   18:16   25:17   28:20   30:29   31:00   32:03   32:28                 
           0.000  BAB                       8:11    3:25    3:54    2:46    7:01    3:03    2:09    0:31    1:03    0:25                 
  34    49 Liskány András          32:42   1(31)  2(104)   3(59)   4(58)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj           5:45   12:17   15:24   19:24   24:58   28:07   30:40   31:03   32:17   32:42                 
           0.000  AAB                       5:45    6:32    3:07    4:00    5:34    3:09    2:33    0:23    1:14    0:25                 
  35    47 Hajdu Szása             33:31   1(38)  2(104)   3(62)   4(58)   5(67)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt           6:06   10:49   15:12   17:38   25:47   28:56   31:26   31:51   33:06   33:31                 
           0.000  CCA                       6:06    4:43    4:23    2:26    8:09    3:09    2:30    0:25    1:15    0:25                 
  36    51 Kisgyura Dávid          35:14   1(38)  2(104)   3(62)   4(58)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           5:04    9:30   13:14   18:12   26:45   30:14   33:18   33:45   34:52   35:14                 
           0.000  CCB                       5:04    4:26    3:44    4:58    8:33    3:29    3:04    0:27    1:07    0:22                 
  37    52 Ozsvárt Dóra            36:03   1(38)  2(104)   3(59)   4(58)   5(67)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           6:08    9:48   15:53   20:23   27:19   30:08   33:53   34:05   35:36   36:03                 
           0.000  CAA                       6:08    3:40    6:05    4:30    6:56    2:49    3:45    0:12    1:31    0:27                 
  38    54 Bérczes Zsigmond        36:04  1(126)  2(104)   3(59)   4(58)   5(67)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           7:05    9:26   15:56   20:29   27:25   30:17   33:50   34:03   35:38   36:04                 
           0.000  BAA                       7:05    2:21    6:30    4:33    6:56    2:52    3:33    0:13    1:35    0:26                 
  39    47 Incze Márton            36:15   1(31)  2(104)   3(70)   4(58)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt           4:06   13:48   16:15   20:35   30:25   31:48   33:58   34:27   35:48   36:15                 
           0.000  ABC                       4:06    9:42    2:27    4:20    9:50    1:23    2:10    0:29    1:21    0:27                 
  40    42 Hartmann Ákos           36:19   1(31)  2(104)   3(59)   4(58)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE           3:27   10:52   14:01   19:32   30:39   31:42   34:26   34:44   35:58   36:19                 
           0.000  AAC                       3:27    7:25    3:09    5:31   11:07    1:03    2:44    0:18    1:14    0:21                 
  41    43 Gojsza Ádám             40:58  1(126)  2(104)   3(59)   4(58)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 JMD Jászapáti Mészáros           5:52   13:21   17:48   22:08   35:28   36:12   39:12   39:22   40:31   40:58                 
           0.000  BAC                       5:52    7:29    4:27    4:20   13:20    0:44    3:00    0:10    1:09    0:27                 
  42    51 Lacza Bálint            41:50  1(126)  2(104)   3(59)   4(58)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           6:23    9:38   15:51   18:51   36:09   37:24   39:47   40:12   41:21   41:50                 
           0.000  BAC                       6:23    3:15    6:13    3:00   17:18    1:15    2:23    0:25    1:09    0:29                 
  43    54 Poser Márk              43:54   1(31)  2(104)   3(62)   4(58)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           3:08   20:27   23:18   27:09   39:19   40:12   42:12   42:26   43:30   43:54                 
           0.000  ACC                       3:08   17:19    2:51    3:51   12:10    0:53    2:00    0:14    1:04    0:24                 
  44    43 Birkás László           50:05   1(31)  2(104)   3(70)   4(58)   5(67)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 JMD Jászapáti Mészáros           5:10   21:36   26:30   31:18   42:49   45:55   47:55   48:39   49:41   50:05                 
           0.000  ABA                       5:10   16:26    4:54    4:48   11:31    3:06    2:00    0:44    1:02    0:24                 
  45    54 Sveiczer Attila         53:16   1(38)  2(104)   3(70)   4(58)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           6:28   13:54   16:54   37:17   45:40   49:09   51:11   51:33   52:48   53:16                 
           0.000  CBB                       6:28    7:26    3:00   20:23    8:23    3:29    2:02    0:22    1:15    0:28                 
  46    42 Domán Fruzsina          61:28   1(38)  2(104)   3(70)   4(58)   5(67)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE          14:37   19:23   39:21   45:34   53:23   56:35   59:22   59:48   60:59   61:28                 
           0.000  CBA                      14:37    4:46   19:58    6:13    7:49    3:12    2:47    0:26    1:11    0:29                 
        46 Repka Dániel             hiba   1(38)  2(104)   3(70)   4(58)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 ETC Egri Testedző Club           6:11    9:36   11:17   13:22   18:01   20:39   22:58   23:28   -----   25:05                 
           0.000  CBB                       6:11    3:25    1:41    2:05    4:39    2:38    2:19    0:30            1:37                 
        53 Nyíri Dániel             hiba  1(126)  2(104)   3(70)   4(58)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           6:08    8:55   15:14   17:57   -----   55:37   -----   -----   65:20   65:48                 
           0.000  BBC                       6:08    2:47    6:19    2:43           37:40                    9:43    0:28                 



F 16 E  (30)                            

   1    65 Turcsán Gábor           28:44   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(74)  5(134)   6(48)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           2:14    6:40    9:31   10:50   16:44   19:13   23:26   25:00   26:22   27:23   28:21   28:44 
           3.950  A                         2:14    4:26    2:51    1:19    5:54    2:29    4:13    1:34    1:22    1:01    0:58    0:23 
   2    64 Mets Márton             31:59   1(94)  2(129)  3(122)   4(49)  5(104)   6(59)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         3 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T           2:53    6:38   10:54   12:58   20:01   21:56   26:56   28:17   29:41   30:35   31:34   31:59 
           4.140  B                         2:53    3:45    4:16    2:04    7:03    1:55    5:00    1:21    1:24    0:54    0:59    0:25 
   3    62 Ádámszki Tamás          32:23   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(74)  5(134)   6(48)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            2:45    7:25   10:50   12:12   18:45   21:31   26:28   28:12   29:46   30:59   32:01   32:23 
           3.950  A                         2:45    4:40    3:25    1:22    6:33    2:46    4:57    1:44    1:34    1:13    1:02    0:22 
   4    70 Pongrácz Ervin          33:33   1(94)  2(129)  3(122)   4(49)  5(104)   6(59)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         3 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S           3:18    7:20   11:03   13:46   20:10   22:11   27:55   29:18   31:11   32:13   33:12   33:33 
           4.140  B                         3:18    4:02    3:43    2:43    6:24    2:01    5:44    1:23    1:53    1:02    0:59    0:21 
   5    64 Györgyi Péter           33:55   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(74)  5(134)   6(48)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         1 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T           2:53    7:10   12:06   15:11   21:42   23:54   28:21   29:55   31:34   32:33   33:31   33:55 
           3.950  A                         2:53    4:17    4:56    3:05    6:31    2:12    4:27    1:34    1:39    0:59    0:58    0:24 
   6    67 Széplaki Attila         35:01   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(74)  5(134)   6(48)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           2:56    7:19   12:13   15:16   21:50   24:00   28:31   30:06   32:17   33:46   34:43   35:01 
           3.950  A                         2:56    4:23    4:54    3:03    6:34    2:10    4:31    1:35    2:11    1:29    0:57    0:18 
   7    67 Fehérvári Zsolt         35:09  1(144)  2(102)  3(122)   4(74)   5(47)   6(77)   7(67)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         3 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           5:00    7:09   12:12   13:24   20:29   24:14   28:40   30:43   32:17   33:33   34:36   35:09 
           4.030  C                         5:00    2:09    5:03    1:12    7:05    3:45    4:26    2:03    1:34    1:16    1:03    0:33 
   8    64 Györgyi Máté            36:41  1(144)  2(102)  3(122)   4(74)   5(47)   6(77)   7(67)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         2 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T           4:28    6:42   14:27   16:56   22:58   26:36   30:27   32:48   34:16   35:19   36:17   36:41 
           4.030  C                         4:28    2:14    7:45    2:29    6:02    3:38    3:51    2:21    1:28    1:03    0:58    0:24 
   9    65 Péley Dorottya          37:43  1(144)  2(102)  3(122)   4(74)   5(47)   6(77)   7(67)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           5:10    8:05   12:15   13:33   21:31   26:22   31:35   33:39   35:17   36:16   37:15   37:43 
           4.030  C                         5:10    2:55    4:10    1:18    7:58    4:51    5:13    2:04    1:38    0:59    0:59    0:28 
   9    68 Fráter Tamás            37:43  1(144)  2(102)  3(122)   4(74)   5(47)   6(77)   7(67)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           4:38    7:12   11:58   13:40   21:17   26:04   30:46   33:28   35:08   36:17   37:23   37:43 
           4.030  C                         4:38    2:34    4:46    1:42    7:37    4:47    4:42    2:42    1:40    1:09    1:06    0:20 
  11    63 Veres Tamás Pál         38:17   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(74)  5(134)   6(48)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         2 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp           3:27    8:29   13:57   15:59   23:57   26:59   32:00   33:54   35:42   36:48   37:49   38:17 
           3.950  A                         3:27    5:02    5:28    2:02    7:58    3:02    5:01    1:54    1:48    1:06    1:01    0:28 
  12    68 Vellner Gábor           39:22   1(94)  2(129)  3(122)   4(49)  5(104)   6(59)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           3:36    8:28   13:26   15:30   24:41   27:48   33:29   35:12   36:46   38:07   39:01   39:22 
           4.140  B                         3:36    4:52    4:58    2:04    9:11    3:07    5:41    1:43    1:34    1:21    0:54    0:21 
  13    62 Szöllősi Bence          39:25   1(94)  2(129)  3(122)   4(49)  5(104)   6(59)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            3:46    8:32   13:22   15:31   24:39   27:46   33:26   35:10   36:43   38:05   39:04   39:25 
           4.140  B                         3:46    4:46    4:50    2:09    9:08    3:07    5:40    1:44    1:33    1:22    0:59    0:21 
  14    70 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.      40:02  1(144)  2(102)  3(122)   4(74)   5(47)   6(77)   7(67)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         2 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S           4:44    7:44   11:51   13:22   23:32   29:12   33:24   35:33   37:37   38:40   39:40   40:02 
           4.030  C                         4:44    3:00    4:07    1:31   10:10    5:40    4:12    2:09    2:04    1:03    1:00    0:22 
  15    66 Kovács András           40:28   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(74)  5(134)   6(48)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           4:35   10:12   14:05   16:38   24:15   27:45   34:59   36:35   38:04   39:08   40:06   40:28 
           3.950  A                         4:35    5:37    3:53    2:33    7:37    3:30    7:14    1:36    1:29    1:04    0:58    0:22 
  16    67 Morvai András           42:13   1(94)  2(129)  3(122)   4(49)  5(104)   6(59)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           4:14    8:40   12:56   15:19   25:27   29:51   36:11   38:01   39:46   40:53   41:50   42:13 
           4.140  B                         4:14    4:26    4:16    2:23   10:08    4:24    6:20    1:50    1:45    1:07    0:57    0:23 
  17    62 Tölgyesi Péter          42:57  1(144)  2(102)  3(122)   4(74)   5(47)   6(77)   7(67)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            4:28    7:30   12:27   14:24   25:38   31:11   36:01   38:25   39:55   41:38   42:38   42:57 
           4.030  C                         4:28    3:02    4:57    1:57   11:14    5:33    4:50    2:24    1:30    1:43    1:00    0:19 
  18    63 Terjéki Miklós          43:00   1(94)  2(129)  3(122)   4(49)  5(104)   6(59)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         3 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp           3:53    7:46   11:59   19:43   29:43   32:10   37:55   39:13   40:54   41:51   42:42   43:00 
           4.140  B                         3:53    3:53    4:13    7:44   10:00    2:27    5:45    1:18    1:41    0:57    0:51    0:18 
  19    69 Gadolla Gergely         43:25  1(144)  2(102)  3(122)   4(74)   5(47)   6(77)   7(67)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           5:23    7:43   13:24   15:23   24:18   31:00   36:17   38:54   40:41   41:50   43:00   43:25 
           4.030  C                         5:23    2:20    5:41    1:59    8:55    6:42    5:17    2:37    1:47    1:09    1:10    0:25 
  20    65 Lápossy Péter           43:52   1(94)  2(129)  3(122)   4(49)  5(104)   6(59)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           3:52    8:25   13:23   15:18   23:13   29:30   36:07   37:43   40:10   42:32   43:31   43:52 
           4.140  B                         3:52    4:33    4:58    1:55    7:55    6:17    6:37    1:36    2:27    2:22    0:59    0:21 
  21    70 Sebők Petra             44:10   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(74)  5(134)   6(48)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         1 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S           3:18    9:03   14:57   17:44   27:01   30:32   36:30   38:34   41:13   42:35   43:44   44:10 
           3.950  A                         3:18    5:45    5:54    2:47    9:17    3:31    5:58    2:04    2:39    1:22    1:09    0:26 
  22    61 Sebők Péter             44:13   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(74)  5(134)   6(48)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         1 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL              3:10    9:05   14:55   17:46   26:58   30:34   36:32   38:36   41:15   42:30   43:46   44:13 
           3.950  A                         3:10    5:55    5:50    2:51    9:12    3:36    5:58    2:04    2:39    1:15    1:16    0:27 
  23    69 Lukács Sebestyén        45:19   1(94)  2(129)  3(122)   4(49)  5(104)   6(59)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           3:34   11:05   15:09   25:26   32:19   34:17   39:24   41:10   42:34   43:42   44:44   45:19 
           4.140  B                         3:34    7:31    4:04   10:17    6:53    1:58    5:07    1:46    1:24    1:08    1:02    0:35 
  24    66 Kersity András          46:38  1(144)  2(102)  3(122)   4(74)   5(47)   6(77)   7(67)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           5:42    8:30   13:29   15:32   26:03   32:13   37:37   40:14   42:11   45:13   46:14   46:38 
           4.030  C                         5:42    2:48    4:59    2:03   10:31    6:10    5:24    2:37    1:57    3:02    1:01    0:24 
  25    68 Morandini Miklós        47:59   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(74)  5(134)   6(48)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           3:28    9:06   14:14   16:12   24:42   28:30   33:50   35:42   45:09   46:36   47:35   47:59 
           3.950  A                         3:28    5:38    5:08    1:58    8:30    3:48    5:20    1:52    9:27    1:27    0:59    0:24 
  26    69 Lajtavári Zoltán        48:27   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(74)  5(134)   6(48)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           5:50   10:21   15:13   24:36   32:45   36:13   42:59   44:50   46:17   47:14   48:10   48:27 
           3.950  A                         5:50    4:31    4:52    9:23    8:09    3:28    6:46    1:51    1:27    0:57    0:56    0:17 
                                                     *80     *84                                                                         
                                                   40:25   42:26                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  27    66 Hardi Balázs            50:32   1(94)  2(129)  3(122)   4(49)  5(104)   6(59)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           5:58   10:49   17:30   22:16   29:09   31:15   39:33   41:32   43:19   49:15   50:11   50:32 
           4.140  B                         5:58    4:51    6:41    4:46    6:53    2:06    8:18    1:59    1:47    5:56    0:56    0:21 
  28    63 Lovas Gergely           56:19  1(144)  2(102)  3(122)   4(74)   5(47)   6(77)   7(67)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         1 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp           5:34    8:23   15:01   17:47   33:42   41:51   48:14   51:18   53:23   54:43   55:49   56:19 
           4.030  C                         5:34    2:49    6:38    2:46   15:55    8:09    6:23    3:04    2:05    1:20    1:06    0:30 
  29    61 Kopasz Róbert           58:26   1(94)  2(129)  3(122)   4(49)  5(104)   6(59)   7(55)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         2 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL              7:06   12:37   20:01   24:46   35:08   43:48   51:22   53:30   55:28   56:54   58:00   58:26 
           4.140  B                         7:06    5:31    7:24    4:45   10:22    8:40    7:34    2:08    1:58    1:26    1:06    0:26 
        61 Szélpál Tamás            hiba  1(144)  2(102)  3(122)   4(74)   5(47)   6(77)   7(67)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         3 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL             27:49   34:33   44:56   58:08   75:42   -----  118:43  124:28  127:26   -----  131:03  131:34 
           4.030  C                        27:49    6:44   10:23   13:12   17:34           43:01    5:45    2:58            3:37    0:31 



F 18 E  (24)                            

   1    88 Lenkei Zsolt            33:28  1(146)   2(87)   3(92)  4(123)  5(106)  6(134)   7(51)   8(43)  9(100)  10(45)  11(81) 12(200) 
         3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           5:35    7:37    9:54   12:46   13:44   19:52   23:31   27:31   30:04   31:32   32:08   33:04 
           5.090  A                         5:35    2:02    2:17    2:52    0:58    6:08    3:39    4:00    2:33    1:28    0:36    0:56 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           33:28                                                                                         
                                            0:24                                                                                         
   2    86 Szabó András            33:33  1(146)   2(87)   3(92)  4(123)  5(106)  6(134)   7(51)   8(43)  9(100)  10(45)  11(81) 12(200) 
         3 ETC Egri Testedző Club           5:46    7:47   10:01   12:51   14:09   20:02   23:53   27:29   29:59   31:28   32:16   33:10 
           5.090  A                         5:46    2:01    2:14    2:50    1:18    5:53    3:51    3:36    2:30    1:29    0:48    0:54 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           33:33                                                                                         
                                            0:23                                                                                         
   3    86 Halász Balázs           36:22  1(129)   2(93)  3(142)  4(123)   5(95)  6(104)   7(59)   8(77)   9(84)  10(44) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 ETC Egri Testedző Club           6:00    6:55    8:41   11:54   12:46   22:38   24:13   26:31   29:53   32:19   32:58   34:22 
           4.830  B                         6:00    0:55    1:46    3:13    0:52    9:52    1:35    2:18    3:22    2:26    0:39    1:24 
                                          13(81) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           35:04   36:01   36:22                                                                         
                                            0:42    0:57    0:21                                                                         
   4    87 Viczián Péter           36:52  1(102)  2(130)  3(132)  4(123)  5(133)   6(47)   7(58)   8(55)  9(100)  10(45)  11(81) 12(200) 
         3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           5:58    8:18   10:50   16:03   16:56   23:42   26:21   31:53   33:22   34:56   35:39   36:33 
           4.950  C                         5:58    2:20    2:32    5:13    0:53    6:46    2:39    5:32    1:29    1:34    0:43    0:54 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           36:52                                                                                         
                                            0:19                                                                                         
   5    81 Kerényi Máté            37:55  1(146)   2(87)   3(92)  4(123)  5(106)  6(134)   7(51)   8(43)  9(100)  10(45)  11(81) 12(200) 
         1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K           6:07    8:19   10:36   13:48   14:42   21:23   27:02   31:22   34:16   35:54   36:36   37:33 
           5.090  A                         6:07    2:12    2:17    3:12    0:54    6:41    5:39    4:20    2:54    1:38    0:42    0:57 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           37:55                                                                                         
                                            0:22                                                                                         
   6    87 Takács Balázs           39:19  1(146)   2(87)   3(92)  4(123)  5(106)  6(134)   7(51)   8(43)  9(100)  10(45)  11(81) 12(200) 
         1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           6:09    8:20   10:35   13:40   14:34   21:16   27:33   32:35   35:28   37:05   37:59   38:58 
           5.090  A                         6:09    2:11    2:15    3:05    0:54    6:42    6:17    5:02    2:53    1:37    0:54    0:59 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           39:19                                                                                         
                                            0:21                                                                                         
   7    82 Pápai Tamás             40:30  1(146)   2(87)   3(92)  4(123)  5(106)  6(134)   7(51)   8(43)  9(100)  10(45)  11(81) 12(200) 
         3 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           6:58    9:26   12:58   16:24   17:34   24:51   28:46   33:18   36:40   38:18   39:13   40:11 
           5.090  A                         6:58    2:28    3:32    3:26    1:10    7:17    3:55    4:32    3:22    1:38    0:55    0:58 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           40:30                                                                                         
                                            0:19                                                                                         
   8    85 Kuzmann Zsolt           41:04  1(129)   2(93)  3(142)  4(123)   5(95)  6(104)   7(59)   8(77)   9(84)  10(44) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 ESP Egri Spartacus SE            7:24    8:21   12:30   16:07   17:22   25:03   28:26   30:33   34:23   36:03   36:56   38:37 
           4.830  B                         7:24    0:57    4:09    3:37    1:15    7:41    3:23    2:07    3:50    1:40    0:53    1:41 
                                          13(81) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           39:39   40:41   41:04                                                                         
                                            1:02    1:02    0:23                                                                         
   9    88 Lukács Mihály           41:37  1(129)   2(93)  3(142)  4(123)   5(95)  6(104)   7(59)   8(77)   9(84)  10(44) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           7:11    8:18   10:30   15:04   16:22   25:42   27:37   30:59   34:34   36:22   37:20   39:15 
           4.830  B                         7:11    1:07    2:12    4:34    1:18    9:20    1:55    3:22    3:35    1:48    0:58    1:55 
                                          13(81) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           40:14   41:18   41:37                                                                         
                                            0:59    1:04    0:19                                                                         
   9    88 Gadolla Máté            41:37  1(102)  2(130)  3(132)  4(123)  5(133)   6(47)   7(58)   8(55)  9(100)  10(45)  11(81) 12(200) 
         2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           7:12   10:34   13:33   17:34   19:44   28:24   31:36   36:02   37:45   39:29   40:14   41:12 
           4.950  C                         7:12    3:22    2:59    4:01    2:10    8:40    3:12    4:26    1:43    1:44    0:45    0:58 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           41:37                                                                                         
                                            0:25                                                                                         
  11    86 Ferenczi Krisztián      43:48  1(102)  2(130)  3(132)  4(123)  5(133)   6(47)   7(58)   8(55)  9(100)  10(45)  11(81) 12(200) 
         1 ETC Egri Testedző Club           6:28    9:11   11:47   16:49   17:54   26:05   31:24   37:12   39:14   41:00   42:08   43:21 
           4.950  C                         6:28    2:43    2:36    5:02    1:05    8:11    5:19    5:48    2:02    1:46    1:08    1:13 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           43:48                                                                                         
                                            0:27                                                                                         
  12    82 Kovács Dávid            45:53  1(102)  2(130)  3(132)  4(123)  5(133)   6(47)   7(58)   8(55)  9(100)  10(45)  11(81) 12(200) 
         2 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           6:10   10:36   15:32   22:03   23:11   33:09   36:47   40:56   42:21   44:00   44:39   45:35 
           4.950  C                         6:10    4:26    4:56    6:31    1:08    9:58    3:38    4:09    1:25    1:39    0:39    0:56 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           45:53                                                                                         
                                            0:18                                                                                         
  13    82 Tari Gábor              46:04  1(129)   2(93)  3(142)  4(123)   5(95)  6(104)   7(59)   8(77)   9(84)  10(44) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           7:22    8:20   12:40   16:03   17:21   29:14   31:28   33:44   37:01   39:53   40:29   43:39 
           4.830  B                         7:22    0:58    4:20    3:23    1:18   11:53    2:14    2:16    3:17    2:52    0:36    3:10 
                                          13(81) 14(200)       C             *92                                                         
                                           44:42   45:40   46:04           10:42                                                         
                                            1:03    0:58    0:24                                                                         
  14    85 Kormos Márton           47:49  1(146)   2(87)   3(92)  4(123)  5(106)  6(134)   7(51)   8(43)  9(100)  10(45)  11(81) 12(200) 
         2 ESP Egri Spartacus SE            7:03   10:09   13:24   18:18   20:54   30:20   35:13   40:15   43:25   45:21   46:22   47:22 
           5.090  A                         7:03    3:06    3:15    4:54    2:36    9:26    4:53    5:02    3:10    1:56    1:01    1:00 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           47:49                                                                                         
                                            0:27                                                                                         
  15    83 Szivák Béla             48:15  1(146)   2(87)   3(92)  4(123)  5(106)  6(134)   7(51)   8(43)  9(100)  10(45)  11(81) 12(200) 
         2 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           8:40   12:22   15:46   20:04   21:03   30:41   35:39   41:15   44:21   46:16   47:01   47:54 
           5.090  A                         8:40    3:42    3:24    4:18    0:59    9:38    4:58    5:36    3:06    1:55    0:45    0:53 
                                               C             *58                                                                         
                                           48:15           34:44                                                                         
                                            0:21                                                                                         
  16    81 Kinde Mátyás            51:20  1(102)  2(130)  3(132)  4(123)  5(133)   6(47)   7(58)   8(55)  9(100)  10(45)  11(81) 12(200) 
         3 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K           6:45    9:18   12:43   18:56   20:05   30:35   40:42   45:49   47:20   49:32   50:07   51:03 
           4.950  C                         6:45    2:33    3:25    6:13    1:09   10:30   10:07    5:07    1:31    2:12    0:35    0:56 
                                               C             *51                                                                         
                                           51:20           38:45                                                                         
                                            0:17                                                                                         
  17    84 Garda Tamás             51:22  1(102)  2(130)  3(132)  4(123)  5(133)   6(47)   7(58)   8(55)  9(100)  10(45)  11(81) 12(200) 
         2 DIS Demokratikus Ifjús           8:13   12:03   15:09   20:37   22:41   35:03   40:02   45:11   47:15   49:14   50:05   51:04 
           4.950  C                         8:13    3:50    3:06    5:28    2:04   12:22    4:59    5:09    2:04    1:59    0:51    0:59 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           51:22                                                                                         
                                            0:18                                                                                         
  18    84 Trócsányi Miklós        52:17  1(129)   2(93)  3(142)  4(123)   5(95)  6(104)   7(59)   8(77)   9(84)  10(44) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 DIS Demokratikus Ifjús           8:00    9:16   14:11   19:12   20:56   34:34   36:41   39:47   43:57   47:02   47:45   49:51 
           4.830  B                         8:00    1:16    4:55    5:01    1:44   13:38    2:07    3:06    4:10    3:05    0:43    2:06 
                                          13(81) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           50:56   51:55   52:17                                                                         
                                            1:05    0:59    0:22                                                                         
  19    83 Tári Kornél             53:25  1(129)   2(93)  3(142)  4(123)   5(95)  6(104)   7(59)   8(77)   9(84)  10(44) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           7:22    8:23   12:37   22:23   23:37   37:22   40:07   43:05   46:42   48:36   49:27   51:10 
           4.830  B                         7:22    1:01    4:14    9:46    1:14   13:45    2:45    2:58    3:37    1:54    0:51    1:43 
                                          13(81) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           52:02   53:05   53:25                                                                         
                                            0:52    1:03    0:20                                                                         
  20    87 Horváth Tamás           59:04  1(129)   2(93)  3(142)  4(123)   5(95)  6(104)   7(59)   8(77)   9(84)  10(44) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           6:57    7:50    9:43   30:05   31:11   39:48   44:29   46:39   52:04   54:03   55:01   56:53 
           4.830  B                         6:57    0:53    1:53   20:22    1:06    8:37    4:41    2:10    5:25    1:59    0:58    1:52 
                                          13(81) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           57:46   58:43   59:04                                                                         
                                            0:53    0:57    0:21                                                                         
  21    81 Gidofalvy Szabolcs      59:35  1(129)   2(93)  3(142)  4(123)   5(95)  6(104)   7(59)   8(77)   9(84)  10(44) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K           8:02    8:55   10:53   30:25   32:42   42:49   45:15   48:38   52:08   55:00   55:45   57:17 
           4.830  B                         8:02    0:53    1:58   19:32    2:17   10:07    2:26    3:23    3:30    2:52    0:45    1:32 
                                          13(81) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           58:22   59:16   59:35                                                                         
                                            1:05    0:54    0:19                                                                         
  22    84 Gabnai Zoltán           59:57  1(146)   2(87)   3(92)  4(123)  5(106)  6(134)   7(51)   8(43)  9(100)  10(45)  11(81) 12(200) 
         1 DIS Demokratikus Ifjús           8:02   10:31   13:38   24:51   26:11   38:53   44:10   52:39   55:50   57:36   58:38   59:38 
           5.090  A                         8:02    2:29    3:07   11:13    1:20   12:42    5:17    8:29    3:11    1:46    1:02    1:00 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           59:57                                                                                         
                                            0:19                                                                                         
  23    85 Dorner László           60:00  1(102)  2(130)  3(132)  4(123)  5(133)   6(47)   7(58)   8(55)  9(100)  10(45)  11(81) 12(200) 
         3 ESP Egri Spartacus SE           15:24   17:57   21:24   27:36   28:46   39:14   49:28   54:29   55:58   58:11   58:46   59:41 
           4.950  C                        15:24    2:33    3:27    6:12    1:10   10:28   10:14    5:01    1:29    2:13    0:35    0:55 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           60:00                                                                                         
                                            0:19                                                                                         
  24    83 Szivák András           68:26  1(102)  2(130)  3(132)  4(123)  5(133)   6(47)   7(58)   8(55)  9(100)  10(45)  11(81) 12(200) 
         1 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           7:09   12:34   16:15   35:11   38:25   49:42   54:57   61:54   63:39   65:45   67:00   68:06 
           4.950  C                         7:09    5:25    3:41   18:56    3:14   11:17    5:15    6:57    1:45    2:06    1:15    1:06 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           68:26                                                                                         
                                            0:20                                                                                         



F 20 E  (24)                            

   1    94 Kovács Ádám             38:48  1(105)   2(48)  3(119)   4(95)  5(142)   6(91)  7(128)   8(93)  9(146)  10(94)  11(54) 12(100) 
         3 ETC Egri Testedző Club           2:30    3:53   14:15   15:22   19:43   22:17   23:11   27:01   29:06   31:31   32:54   33:56 
           6.160  B                         2:30    1:23   10:22    1:07    4:21    2:34    0:54    3:50    2:05    2:25    1:23    1:02 
                                          13(37)  14(57)  15(78) 16(200)       C                                                         
                                           35:09   36:29   37:18   38:29   38:48                                                         
                                            1:13    1:20    0:49    1:11    0:19                                                         
   2    96 Zsebeházy István        40:53   1(77)   2(59)   3(47)  4(110)  5(142)   6(91)  7(128)  8(130)   9(93) 10(144)  11(54) 12(100) 
         3 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T           4:01    6:15    7:32   14:09   20:47   23:48   24:54   28:37   29:34   32:39   34:32   35:42 
           5.950  A                         4:01    2:14    1:17    6:37    6:38    3:01    1:06    3:43    0:57    3:05    1:53    1:10 
                                          13(37)  14(57)  15(78) 16(200)       C                                                         
                                           36:57   38:24   39:18   40:27   40:53                                                         
                                            1:15    1:27    0:54    1:09    0:26                                                         
   3    97 Péley Dániel            46:19   1(48)   2(47)   3(49)   4(92)   5(91)  6(128)   7(87)  8(102)  9(144)  10(54) 11(100)  12(37) 
         3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           5:46    8:16   16:00   20:37   23:29   25:12   30:08   33:26   35:03   37:46   38:52   42:01 
           5.790  C                         5:46    2:30    7:44    4:37    2:52    1:43    4:56    3:18    1:37    2:43    1:06    3:09 
                                          13(57)  14(78) 15(200)       C                                                                 
                                           43:39   44:38   45:59   46:19                                                                 
                                            1:38    0:59    1:21    0:20                                                                 
   4    94 Halász Gergö            48:50   1(48)   2(47)   3(49)   4(92)   5(91)  6(128)   7(87)  8(102)  9(144)  10(54) 11(100)  12(37) 
         2 ETC Egri Testedző Club           4:26    7:29   17:48   22:59   26:26   28:06   33:17   36:06   38:37   41:11   42:33   44:20 
           5.790  C                         4:26    3:03   10:19    5:11    3:27    1:40    5:11    2:49    2:31    2:34    1:22    1:47 
                                          13(57)  14(78) 15(200)       C                                                                 
                                           46:10   47:13   48:28   48:50                                                                 
                                            1:50    1:03    1:15    0:22                                                                 
   5    96 Salfer Viktor           49:28   1(48)   2(47)   3(49)   4(92)   5(91)  6(128)   7(87)  8(102)  9(144)  10(54) 11(100)  12(37) 
         1 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T           4:06    6:46   15:17   20:55   23:48   25:15   33:56   39:08   40:43   42:55   44:07   45:27 
           5.790  C                         4:06    2:40    8:31    5:38    2:53    1:27    8:41    5:12    1:35    2:12    1:12    1:20 
                                          13(57)  14(78) 15(200)       C                                                                 
                                           47:04   47:58   49:10   49:28                                                                 
                                            1:37    0:54    1:12    0:18                                                                 
   6    99 Nagy Bence              49:32   1(48)   2(47)   3(49)   4(92)   5(91)  6(128)   7(87)  8(102)  9(144)  10(54) 11(100)  12(37) 
         1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           4:14    6:44   15:21   21:04   23:51   25:19   33:53   39:11   40:49   43:16   44:16   45:31 
           5.790  C                         4:14    2:30    8:37    5:43    2:47    1:28    8:34    5:18    1:38    2:27    1:00    1:15 
                                          13(57)  14(78) 15(200)       C                                                                 
                                           46:54   47:55   49:06   49:32                                                                 
                                            1:23    1:01    1:11    0:26                                                                 
   7    94 Szajkó Csaba            49:36   1(77)   2(59)   3(47)  4(110)  5(142)   6(91)  7(128)  8(130)   9(93) 10(144)  11(54) 12(100) 
         1 ETC Egri Testedző Club           6:31    8:57   10:43   18:12   25:23   28:48   30:02   34:50   35:54   40:38   42:53   44:06 
           5.950  A                         6:31    2:26    1:46    7:29    7:11    3:25    1:14    4:48    1:04    4:44    2:15    1:13 
                                          13(37)  14(57)  15(78) 16(200)       C                                                         
                                           45:23   47:01   48:01   49:13   49:36                                                         
                                            1:17    1:38    1:00    1:12    0:23                                                         
   8    95 Tóth Ádám               49:52   1(48)   2(47)   3(49)   4(92)   5(91)  6(128)   7(87)  8(102)  9(144)  10(54) 11(100)  12(37) 
         3 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K           3:39    5:55   24:45   28:40   32:16   33:23   37:40   40:47   42:18   44:17   45:09   46:18 
           5.790  C                         3:39    2:16   18:50    3:55    3:36    1:07    4:17    3:07    1:31    1:59    0:52    1:09 
                                          13(57)  14(78) 15(200)       C                                                                 
                                           47:33   48:25   49:34   49:52                                                                 
                                            1:15    0:52    1:09    0:18                                                                 
   9    91 Csizmadia Zoltán        50:27   1(48)   2(47)   3(49)   4(92)   5(91)  6(128)   7(87)  8(102)  9(144)  10(54) 11(100)  12(37) 
         3 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE           4:35    7:21   16:23   21:49   25:30   26:53   33:38   36:40   38:25   41:08   43:08   45:14 
           5.790  C                         4:35    2:46    9:02    5:26    3:41    1:23    6:45    3:02    1:45    2:43    2:00    2:06 
                                          13(57)  14(78) 15(200)       C                                                                 
                                           47:46   48:51   50:10   50:27                                                                 
                                            2:32    1:05    1:19    0:17                                                                 
  10    97 Várbíró Pál             50:56  1(105)   2(48)  3(119)   4(95)  5(142)   6(91)  7(128)   8(93)  9(146)  10(94)  11(54) 12(100) 
         2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           3:11    5:46   17:37   18:49   25:14   29:13   30:41   36:15   38:41   41:40   43:22   44:39 
           6.160  B                         3:11    2:35   11:51    1:12    6:25    3:59    1:28    5:34    2:26    2:59    1:42    1:17 
                                          13(37)  14(57)  15(78) 16(200)       C                                                         
                                           46:04   48:15   49:18   50:32   50:56                                                         
                                            1:25    2:11    1:03    1:14    0:24                                                         
  11    95 Tóth Máté               52:58   1(77)   2(59)   3(47)  4(110)  5(142)   6(91)  7(128)  8(130)   9(93) 10(144)  11(54) 12(100) 
         2 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K           4:17    6:46    8:17   17:39   26:06   29:57   32:13   37:29   38:45   42:29   45:15   46:34 
           5.950  A                         4:17    2:29    1:31    9:22    8:27    3:51    2:16    5:16    1:16    3:44    2:46    1:19 
                                          13(37)  14(57)  15(78) 16(200)       C                                                         
                                           48:08   50:07   51:08   52:36   52:58                                                         
                                            1:34    1:59    1:01    1:28    0:22                                                         
  12    93 Tolnai Márton           53:35  1(105)   2(48)  3(119)   4(95)  5(142)   6(91)  7(128)   8(93)  9(146)  10(94)  11(54) 12(100) 
         3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            3:40    5:45   17:06   21:37   29:40   32:42   34:00   39:54   42:12   44:49   46:49   47:46 
           6.160  B                         3:40    2:05   11:21    4:31    8:03    3:02    1:18    5:54    2:18    2:37    2:00    0:57 
                                          13(37)  14(57)  15(78) 16(200)       C                                                         
                                           49:38   51:11   52:04   53:16   53:35                                                         
                                            1:52    1:33    0:53    1:12    0:19                                                         
  13    96 Oszlovics Ádám          54:14  1(105)   2(48)  3(119)   4(95)  5(142)   6(91)  7(128)   8(93)  9(146)  10(94)  11(54) 12(100) 
         2 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T           3:37    5:12   18:22   20:00   26:31   34:01   35:06   39:58   42:34   45:22   46:56   48:22 
           6.160  B                         3:37    1:35   13:10    1:38    6:31    7:30    1:05    4:52    2:36    2:48    1:34    1:26 
                                          13(37)  14(57)  15(78) 16(200)       C                                                         
                                           50:01   51:34   52:36   53:52   54:14                                                         
                                            1:39    1:33    1:02    1:16    0:22                                                         
  14    98 Zai Bálint              55:22   1(48)   2(47)   3(49)   4(92)   5(91)  6(128)   7(87)  8(102)  9(144)  10(54) 11(100)  12(37) 
         2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           4:34    7:17   22:56   27:54   32:40   34:37   40:48   43:29   45:12   48:00   49:12   50:58 
           5.790  C                         4:34    2:43   15:39    4:58    4:46    1:57    6:11    2:41    1:43    2:48    1:12    1:46 
                                          13(57)  14(78) 15(200)       C                                                                 
                                           52:41   53:44   55:01   55:22                                                                 
                                            1:43    1:03    1:17    0:21                                                                 
  15    93 Bertóti Róbert          56:34   1(77)   2(59)   3(47)  4(110)  5(142)   6(91)  7(128)  8(130)   9(93) 10(144)  11(54) 12(100) 
         2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            4:44    7:35    9:28   19:08   27:33   31:49   34:52   40:40   42:18   46:07   48:21   49:51 
           5.950  A                         4:44    2:51    1:53    9:40    8:25    4:16    3:03    5:48    1:38    3:49    2:14    1:30 
                                          13(37)  14(57)  15(78) 16(200)       C                                                         
                                           51:28   53:40   54:52   56:14   56:34                                                         
                                            1:37    2:12    1:12    1:22    0:20                                                         
  16    98 Morandini Viktor        57:14   1(77)   2(59)   3(47)  4(110)  5(142)   6(91)  7(128)  8(130)   9(93) 10(144)  11(54) 12(100) 
         3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           4:28    6:39    9:41   25:52   32:57   36:15   37:27   42:37   44:09   47:45   49:55   51:11 
           5.950  A                         4:28    2:11    3:02   16:11    7:05    3:18    1:12    5:10    1:32    3:36    2:10    1:16 
                                          13(37)  14(57)  15(78) 16(200)       C                                                         
                                           52:46   54:30   55:28   56:51   57:14                                                         
                                            1:35    1:44    0:58    1:23    0:23                                                         
  17    99 Bereczki Máté           58:53  1(105)   2(48)  3(119)   4(95)  5(142)   6(91)  7(128)   8(93)  9(146)  10(94)  11(54) 12(100) 
         3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           3:58    6:06   20:43   22:07   29:20   33:34   36:26   43:01   46:09   49:14   51:25   52:36 
           6.160  B                         3:58    2:08   14:37    1:24    7:13    4:14    2:52    6:35    3:08    3:05    2:11    1:11 
                                          13(37)  14(57)  15(78) 16(200)       C                                                         
                                           54:14   56:05   57:14   58:34   58:53                                                         
                                            1:38    1:51    1:09    1:20    0:19                                                         
  18    93 Tóbis Gergö             60:29   1(48)   2(47)   3(49)   4(92)   5(91)  6(128)   7(87)  8(102)  9(144)  10(54) 11(100)  12(37) 
         1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            6:27   10:26   20:50   29:03   34:48   37:32   43:45   47:58   49:28   52:03   53:22   55:50 
           5.790  C                         6:27    3:59   10:24    8:13    5:45    2:44    6:13    4:13    1:30    2:35    1:19    2:28 
                                          13(57)  14(78) 15(200)       C                                                                 
                                           57:33   58:42   59:57   60:29                                                                 
                                            1:43    1:09    1:15    0:32                                                                 
  19    91 Tóth Károly ifj.        61:22   1(77)   2(59)   3(47)  4(110)  5(142)   6(91)  7(128)  8(130)   9(93) 10(144)  11(54) 12(100) 
         1 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE           6:57    9:32   10:53   22:29   32:00   36:03   37:38   42:20   44:37   48:46   53:27   54:57 
           5.950  A                         6:57    2:35    1:21   11:36    9:31    4:03    1:35    4:42    2:17    4:09    4:41    1:30 
                                          13(37)  14(57)  15(78) 16(200)       C             *87                                         
                                           56:37   58:26   59:32   61:02   61:22           43:43                                         
                                            1:40    1:49    1:06    1:30    0:20                                                         
  20    99 Gál Norbert             62:15   1(77)   2(59)   3(47)  4(110)  5(142)   6(91)  7(128)  8(130)   9(93) 10(144)  11(54) 12(100) 
         2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           4:23    8:22   10:17   22:03   31:30   35:48   37:34   43:15   44:58   49:24   52:47   54:29 
           5.950  A                         4:23    3:59    1:55   11:46    9:27    4:18    1:46    5:41    1:43    4:26    3:23    1:42 
                                          13(37)  14(57)  15(78) 16(200)       C                                                         
                                           57:03   59:08   60:22   61:52   62:15                                                         
                                            2:34    2:05    1:14    1:30    0:23                                                         
  21    97 Sziládi Zoltán          66:13   1(77)   2(59)   3(47)  4(110)  5(142)   6(91)  7(128)  8(130)   9(93) 10(144)  11(54) 12(100) 
         1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           7:07    9:29   11:05   21:56   35:41   39:12   40:48   48:53   50:55   54:49   57:30   59:04 
           5.950  A                         7:07    2:22    1:36   10:51   13:45    3:31    1:36    8:05    2:02    3:54    2:41    1:34 
                                          13(37)  14(57)  15(78) 16(200)       C                                                         
                                           60:44   62:48   64:13   65:48   66:13                                                         
                                            1:40    2:04    1:25    1:35    0:25                                                         
  22    95 Füleki Dániel           69:15  1(105)   2(48)  3(119)   4(95)  5(142)   6(91)  7(128)   8(93)  9(146)  10(94)  11(54) 12(100) 
         1 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K           3:46    6:17   22:06   24:05   32:32   37:44   39:38   50:49   53:40   56:42   58:57   60:59 
           6.160  B                         3:46    2:31   15:49    1:59    8:27    5:12    1:54   11:11    2:51    3:02    2:15    2:02 
                                          13(37)  14(57)  15(78) 16(200)       C                                                         
                                           63:52   65:55   67:14   68:50   69:15                                                         
                                            2:53    2:03    1:19    1:36    0:25                                                         
  23    98 Pálvölgyi Zoltán        73:20  1(105)   2(48)  3(119)   4(95)  5(142)   6(91)  7(128)   8(93)  9(146)  10(94)  11(54) 12(100) 
         1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           3:29    7:20   24:50   32:08   39:57   43:32   49:39   56:18   59:21   63:44   65:36   67:17 
           6.160  B                         3:29    3:51   17:30    7:18    7:49    3:35    6:07    6:39    3:03    4:23    1:52    1:41 
                                          13(37)  14(57)  15(78) 16(200)       C                                                         
                                           68:32   70:39   71:42   73:02   73:20                                                         
                                            1:15    2:07    1:03    1:20    0:18                                                         
  24    91 Domán Rajmund           76:41  1(105)   2(48)  3(119)   4(95)  5(142)   6(91)  7(128)   8(93)  9(146)  10(94)  11(54) 12(100) 
         2 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE           4:21    7:30   22:45   25:16   33:45   38:49   40:52   49:35   57:32   60:51   68:21   69:58 
           6.160  B                         4:21    3:09   15:15    2:31    8:29    5:04    2:03    8:43    7:57    3:19    7:30    1:37 
                                          13(37)  14(57)  15(78) 16(200)       C                                                         
                                           71:36   73:41   74:55   76:21   76:41                                                         
                                            1:38    2:05    1:14    1:26    0:20                                                         



F 21 E  (110)                           

   1    20 Domonyik Gábor          38:16  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi            2:10    4:39    5:55    8:00   10:17   15:05   18:29   19:02   24:06   26:36   30:47   32:27 
           0.000  ABCA                      2:10    2:29    1:16    2:05    2:17    4:48    3:24    0:33    5:04    2:30    4:11    1:40 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           33:51   34:14   35:54   36:46   37:54   38:16                                                 
                                            1:24    0:23    1:40    0:52    1:08    0:22                                                 
   2    20 Lévai Ferenc            40:43  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi            3:34    5:57    7:29    9:33   11:50   15:11   18:37   20:04   25:34   28:17   32:37   34:42 
           0.000  CAAB                      3:34    2:23    1:32    2:04    2:17    3:21    3:26    1:27    5:30    2:43    4:20    2:05 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           36:07   36:27   38:28   39:15   40:21   40:43                                                 
                                            1:25    0:20    2:01    0:47    1:06    0:22                                                 
   3    26 Kovács Róbert           41:24  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           3:54    6:17    7:41    9:52   12:13   15:56   18:10   20:24   25:39   27:24   32:50   34:34 
           0.000  CABC                      3:54    2:23    1:24    2:11    2:21    3:43    2:14    2:14    5:15    1:45    5:26    1:44 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           36:07   36:35   39:04   39:58   41:04   41:24                                                 
                                            1:33    0:28    2:29    0:54    1:06    0:20                                                 
   4    36 Krejci Thomas           41:27  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé           2:43    5:52    7:37   11:15   12:25   15:56   19:40   21:03   26:02   27:41   33:09   34:57 
           0.000  ACAC                      2:43    3:09    1:45    3:38    1:10    3:31    3:44    1:23    4:59    1:39    5:28    1:48 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           36:27   37:05   38:58   39:55   41:04   41:27                                                 
                                            1:30    0:38    1:53    0:57    1:09    0:23                                                 
   5    18 Szundi Attila           41:41   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            2:05    5:42    7:28    9:37   11:53   17:18   20:31   21:33   27:06   29:45   33:55   35:38 
           0.000  BACB                      2:05    3:37    1:46    2:09    2:16    5:25    3:13    1:02    5:33    2:39    4:10    1:43 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           37:04   37:24   39:41   40:23   41:20   41:41                                                 
                                            1:26    0:20    2:17    0:42    0:57    0:21                                                 
   6     5 Dénes Zoltán            41:53  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL I            2:32    5:48    7:39    9:45   11:57   16:14   20:06   22:04   27:06   29:57   34:03   35:46 
           0.000  AABB                      2:32    3:16    1:51    2:06    2:12    4:17    3:52    1:58    5:02    2:51    4:06    1:43 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           37:19   37:41   39:49   40:31   41:30   41:53                                                 
                                            1:33    0:22    2:08    0:42    0:59    0:23                                                 
   7    18 Magyar Zsolt            41:58  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            2:34    5:56    7:31   11:23   12:22   15:29   18:49   20:22   25:47   27:36   33:06   35:15 
           0.000  ACAC                      2:34    3:22    1:35    3:52    0:59    3:07    3:20    1:33    5:25    1:49    5:30    2:09 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           36:48   37:19   39:28   40:21   41:26   41:58                                                 
                                            1:33    0:31    2:09    0:53    1:05    0:32                                                 
   8    16 Molnár Tibor            42:03  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           3:57    7:01    8:25   10:48   13:19   17:31   21:10   22:40   27:29   30:02   34:20   36:02 
           0.000  CBAA                      3:57    3:04    1:24    2:23    2:31    4:12    3:39    1:30    4:49    2:33    4:18    1:42 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           37:26   37:47   39:43   40:31   41:36   42:03                                                 
                                            1:24    0:21    1:56    0:48    1:05    0:27                                                 
   9     5 Koprivanacz Imre        42:23  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL I            3:43    6:30    8:04   11:56   12:55   16:08   19:31   20:56   26:27   29:27   34:17   36:13 
           0.000  CCAA                      3:43    2:47    1:34    3:52    0:59    3:13    3:23    1:25    5:31    3:00    4:50    1:56 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           37:55   38:20   40:07   40:58   42:02   42:23                                                 
                                            1:42    0:25    1:47    0:51    1:04    0:21                                                 
  10     9 Forrai Gábor            42:38  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi            2:25    5:30    6:56    9:11   11:29   17:10   20:39   21:21   26:47   29:31   33:58   35:54 
           0.000  AACB                      2:25    3:05    1:26    2:15    2:18    5:41    3:29    0:42    5:26    2:44    4:27    1:56 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           37:32   37:57   40:00   41:08   42:16   42:38                                                 
                                            1:38    0:25    2:03    1:08    1:08    0:22                                                 
  11    25 Gösswein Csaba          42:42  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           2:15    5:54    7:17    9:28   11:57   16:31   20:08   21:40   27:18   30:13   34:31   36:26 
           0.000  ABAA                      2:15    3:39    1:23    2:11    2:29    4:34    3:37    1:32    5:38    2:55    4:18    1:55 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           37:48   38:22   40:31   41:19   42:26   42:42                                                 
                                            1:22    0:34    2:09    0:48    1:07    0:16                                                 
  12    21 Borbás Nándor           42:50  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi            3:45    6:01    7:29    9:33   11:51   15:27   18:45   20:07   26:05   28:14   33:51   35:51 
           0.000  CAAC                      3:45    2:16    1:28    2:04    2:18    3:36    3:18    1:22    5:58    2:09    5:37    2:00 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           37:52   38:24   40:36   41:26   42:30   42:50                                                 
                                            2:01    0:32    2:12    0:50    1:04    0:20                                                 
  13    34 Egei Tamás              43:04  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           2:31    5:47    7:22   11:15   12:17   16:15   19:01   21:02   26:54   29:55   34:30   36:29 
           0.000  ACBB                      2:31    3:16    1:35    3:53    1:02    3:58    2:46    2:01    5:52    3:01    4:35    1:59 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           38:06   38:37   40:34   41:29   42:39   43:04                                                 
                                            1:37    0:31    1:57    0:55    1:10    0:25                                                 
  14    34 Baracsi Gábor           43:26   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           2:36    6:19    7:48   10:22   12:48   17:35   21:00   21:41   28:23   30:13   35:34   37:19 
           0.000  BACC                      2:36    3:43    1:29    2:34    2:26    4:47    3:25    0:41    6:42    1:50    5:21    1:45 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           38:53   39:19   41:06   42:02   43:07   43:26                                                 
                                            1:34    0:26    1:47    0:56    1:05    0:19                                                 
  15     5 Baksa Csaba             44:15   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL I            2:14    5:59    7:28    9:45   12:31   17:58   21:34   22:13   27:44   29:33   34:59   37:02 
           0.000  BBCC                      2:14    3:45    1:29    2:17    2:46    5:27    3:36    0:39    5:31    1:49    5:26    2:03 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           38:41   39:18   41:29   42:29   43:53   44:15                                                 
                                            1:39    0:37    2:11    1:00    1:24    0:22                                                 
  16    26 Kovács László dr.ifj.   44:32  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           2:31    6:12    7:39    9:53   12:30   17:04   20:32   22:10   27:26   30:32   35:51   37:53 
           0.000  ABAB                      2:31    3:41    1:27    2:14    2:37    4:34    3:28    1:38    5:16    3:06    5:19    2:02 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           39:24   40:03   42:05   42:59   44:10   44:32                                                 
                                            1:31    0:39    2:02    0:54    1:11    0:22                                                 
  17    18 Balabás Péter Gergő     44:50  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            3:30    6:07    7:32   10:10   12:55   17:07   21:05   23:11   28:34   31:21   35:57   37:46 
           0.000  CBBA                      3:30    2:37    1:25    2:38    2:45    4:12    3:58    2:06    5:23    2:47    4:36    1:49 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           39:26   39:59   42:03   43:16   44:28   44:50                                                 
                                            1:40    0:33    2:04    1:13    1:12    0:22                                                 
  18    23 Gillich István          44:51   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 MSE Megalódusz SE MSE            2:13    6:06    7:35   11:30   12:37   16:39   20:42   22:03   27:41   30:35   35:49   37:43 
           0.000  BCAA                      2:13    3:53    1:29    3:55    1:07    4:02    4:03    1:21    5:38    2:54    5:14    1:54 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           39:39   40:20   42:15   43:12   44:29   44:51                                                 
                                            1:56    0:41    1:55    0:57    1:17    0:22                                                 
  19    27 Kiss Gábor              44:54   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           2:32    6:31    8:30   12:29   13:37   17:04   21:13   22:37   28:10   30:16   36:07   38:01 
           0.000  BCAC                      2:32    3:59    1:59    3:59    1:08    3:27    4:09    1:24    5:33    2:06    5:51    1:54 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           39:38   40:10   42:44   43:34   44:35   44:54                                                 
                                            1:37    0:32    2:34    0:50    1:01    0:19                                                 
  20    26 Kovács Ferenc dr.       45:01   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           2:19    6:12    7:40   11:17   12:23   17:52   21:28   22:10   27:47   30:52   35:51   38:04 
           0.000  BCCA                      2:19    3:53    1:28    3:37    1:06    5:29    3:36    0:42    5:37    3:05    4:59    2:13 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C            *106    *120    *111     *97    *108 
                                           39:45   40:25   42:30   43:29   44:40   45:01          459:19  462:18  463:21  464:21  467:48 
                                            1:41    0:40    2:05    0:59    1:11    0:21                                                 
                                            *139    *138     *91    *131     *93    *145    *126    *100                                 
                                          469:14  470:49  475:13  477:29  480:00  482:18  484:44  487:39                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  21    34 Hajdu Martin            45:02  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           4:00    6:48    8:16   10:40   13:32   17:29   21:43   23:17   28:35   31:30   36:20   38:16 
           0.000  CBAA                      4:00    2:48    1:28    2:24    2:52    3:57    4:14    1:34    5:18    2:55    4:50    1:56 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           39:53   40:26   42:27   43:28   44:38   45:02                                                 
                                            1:37    0:33    2:01    1:01    1:10    0:24                                                 
  22    30 Fodor József            45:29   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           2:21    6:03    7:31    9:39   12:00   15:45   20:02   21:48   27:25   31:07   36:33   38:37 
           0.000  BAAC                      2:21    3:42    1:28    2:08    2:21    3:45    4:17    1:46    5:37    3:42    5:26    2:04 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           40:03   40:35   42:46   43:58   45:08   45:29                                                 
                                            1:26    0:32    2:11    1:12    1:10    0:21                                                 
  23     9 Vörös Endre             45:30  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi            3:46    6:59    8:30   13:41   14:47   18:24   22:08   23:37   29:06   31:10   36:34   38:33 
           0.000  CCAC                      3:46    3:13    1:31    5:11    1:06    3:37    3:44    1:29    5:29    2:04    5:24    1:59 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           40:11   40:45   42:45   44:00   45:10   45:30                                                 
                                            1:38    0:34    2:00    1:15    1:10    0:20                                                 
  24     4 Vajda Zsolt             45:33  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE           2:41    6:08    7:42   10:09   12:29   16:48   19:33   21:52   27:46   30:48   36:07   37:57 
           0.000  AABA                      2:41    3:27    1:34    2:27    2:20    4:19    2:45    2:19    5:54    3:02    5:19    1:50 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           39:57   40:33   42:50   43:57   45:09   45:33                                                 
                                            2:00    0:36    2:17    1:07    1:12    0:24                                                 
  25    25 Józsa Gábor             45:36   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           2:29    6:13    7:53   13:27   14:34   18:40   21:29   24:05   29:52   32:35   37:12   39:14 
           0.000  BCBB                      2:29    3:44    1:40    5:34    1:07    4:06    2:49    2:36    5:47    2:43    4:37    2:02 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           40:45   41:09   43:19   44:06   45:14   45:36                                                 
                                            1:31    0:24    2:10    0:47    1:08    0:22                                                 
  26     9 Forrai Miklós           46:40   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi            2:25    6:13    7:45   10:13   12:55   17:33   20:00   22:04   28:20   31:26   37:05   39:12 
           0.000  BBBA                      2:25    3:48    1:32    2:28    2:42    4:38    2:27    2:04    6:16    3:06    5:39    2:07 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           40:51   41:23   44:09   45:04   46:19   46:40                                                 
                                            1:39    0:32    2:46    0:55    1:15    0:21                                                 
  27    32 Józsa Gábor             47:17  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 TSE Törekvés SE TSE              2:16    6:20    7:32   11:06   12:03   16:38   24:48   26:05   31:24   34:18   38:44   40:33 
           0.000  ACAA                      2:16    4:04    1:12    3:34    0:57    4:35    8:10    1:17    5:19    2:54    4:26    1:49 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           42:04   42:42   45:15   45:56   46:58   47:17                                                 
                                            1:31    0:38    2:33    0:41    1:02    0:19                                                 
  28    20 Harkányi Zoltán         47:18   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi            2:27    5:58    7:26   11:27   12:30   17:17   20:52   23:21   29:55   31:47   37:06   39:24 
           0.000  BCBC                      2:27    3:31    1:28    4:01    1:03    4:47    3:35    2:29    6:34    1:52    5:19    2:18 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           41:01   41:41   44:52   45:45   46:57   47:18                                                 
                                            1:37    0:40    3:11    0:53    1:12    0:21                                                 
  29    17 Less Áron               47:35  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            2:45    6:28    7:56   12:46   14:01   20:03   24:59   25:48   31:37   34:26   39:20   41:26 
           0.000  ACCA                      2:45    3:43    1:28    4:50    1:15    6:02    4:56    0:49    5:49    2:49    4:54    2:06 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           42:56   43:21   45:24   46:11   47:13   47:35                                                 
                                            1:30    0:25    2:03    0:47    1:02    0:22                                                 
  30    29 Gyalog Zoltán           47:38  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           2:37    6:04    7:36   11:37   12:43   17:16   20:56   23:14   28:53   31:16   37:40   39:39 
           0.000  ACBC                      2:37    3:27    1:32    4:01    1:06    4:33    3:40    2:18    5:39    2:23    6:24    1:59 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           42:36   43:16   45:16   46:10   47:15   47:38                                                 
                                            2:57    0:40    2:00    0:54    1:05    0:23                                                 
  31    12 Szőcs Levente Attila    48:04   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu           2:47    7:24    9:03   11:46   14:32   19:00   23:05   24:46   30:37   33:12   38:47   40:57 
           0.000  BAAC                      2:47    4:37    1:39    2:43    2:46    4:28    4:05    1:41    5:51    2:35    5:35    2:10 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           42:33   43:06   45:31   46:40   47:47   48:04                                                 
                                            1:36    0:33    2:25    1:09    1:07    0:17                                                 
  32    27 Antal Miklos            48:14  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           2:46    6:03    7:29    9:50   12:41   19:37   23:40   26:26   32:15   35:15   40:05   41:53 
           0.000  ABBA                      2:46    3:17    1:26    2:21    2:51    6:56    4:03    2:46    5:49    3:00    4:50    1:48 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           43:31   44:03   45:49   46:41   47:48   48:14                                                 
                                            1:38    0:32    1:46    0:52    1:07    0:26                                                 
  33    37 Hudax Thomas            48:15   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé           2:34    6:27    7:50   12:03   13:22   20:37   24:16   24:50   30:31   32:18   38:01   39:59 
           0.000  BCCC                      2:34    3:53    1:23    4:13    1:19    7:15    3:39    0:34    5:41    1:47    5:43    1:58 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           41:34   42:06   45:51   46:54   47:58   48:15                                                 
                                            1:35    0:32    3:45    1:03    1:04    0:17                                                 
  34    30 Nagy Gergő              48:23  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           2:35    6:13    7:56   12:21   13:41   18:48   22:27   25:40   31:27   34:24   39:08   40:54 
           0.000  ACBA                      2:35    3:38    1:43    4:25    1:20    5:07    3:39    3:13    5:47    2:57    4:44    1:46 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           42:30   43:00   45:48   46:47   48:00   48:23                                                 
                                            1:36    0:30    2:48    0:59    1:13    0:23                                                 
  35    23 Gyulai Péter            48:28  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 MSE Megalódusz SE MSE            4:17    6:42    8:16   10:59   13:55   19:01   21:28   24:12   30:30   33:35   39:11   41:15 
           0.000  CABB                      4:17    2:25    1:34    2:43    2:56    5:06    2:27    2:44    6:18    3:05    5:36    2:04 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           43:04   43:44   46:01   47:00   48:08   48:28                                                 
                                            1:49    0:40    2:17    0:59    1:08    0:20                                                 
  36    17 Drapcsik Péter          49:08  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            4:25    7:10    8:39   11:00   13:58   17:57   24:36   26:10   32:16   35:00   40:05   42:04 
           0.000  CBAB                      4:25    2:45    1:29    2:21    2:58    3:59    6:39    1:34    6:06    2:44    5:05    1:59 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           43:55   44:32   46:40   47:35   48:47   49:08                                                 
                                            1:51    0:37    2:08    0:55    1:12    0:21                                                 
  37    17 Halona Gergely          49:19   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            2:17    6:10    7:38   10:12   12:40   17:26   20:57   23:46   30:06   32:05   39:49   41:47 
           0.000  BABC                      2:17    3:53    1:28    2:34    2:28    4:46    3:31    2:49    6:20    1:59    7:44    1:58 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           43:28   44:07   46:26   47:39   48:58   49:19                                                 
                                            1:41    0:39    2:19    1:13    1:19    0:21                                                 
  38    37 Uhlir Péter             49:49  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé           2:45    7:51    9:25   12:04   15:20   20:09   22:58   25:16   31:03   34:36   40:20   42:33 
           0.000  ABBB                      2:45    5:06    1:34    2:39    3:16    4:49    2:49    2:18    5:47    3:33    5:44    2:13 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           44:16   45:06   47:20   48:21   49:30   49:49                                                 
                                            1:43    0:50    2:14    1:01    1:09    0:19                                                 
  39     3 Varga Zsolt             49:52   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae           2:54    7:26    9:03   11:35   14:17   19:34   23:04   23:51   30:32   34:06   39:55   42:07 
           0.000  BBCB                      2:54    4:32    1:37    2:32    2:42    5:17    3:30    0:47    6:41    3:34    5:49    2:12 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           43:42   44:14   47:20   48:20   49:34   49:52                                                 
                                            1:35    0:32    3:06    1:00    1:14    0:18                                                 
  40    36 Fehér Ferenc            49:59   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé           3:06    8:02    9:38   12:12   14:52   22:48   26:23   27:15   33:05   35:50   40:57   43:04 
           0.000  BACB                      3:06    4:56    1:36    2:34    2:40    7:56    3:35    0:52    5:50    2:45    5:07    2:07 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           44:44   45:18   47:21   48:18   49:37   49:59                                                 
                                            1:40    0:34    2:03    0:57    1:19    0:22                                                 
  41    32 Korcsok Pál             50:09  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 TSE Törekvés SE TSE              4:18    7:09    8:49   11:26   14:47   21:05   24:50   25:35   31:36   33:37   40:00   42:22 
           0.000  CBCC                      4:18    2:51    1:40    2:37    3:21    6:18    3:45    0:45    6:01    2:01    6:23    2:22 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           43:59   44:55   47:41   48:39   49:48   50:09                                                 
                                            1:37    0:56    2:46    0:58    1:09    0:21                                                 
  42    38 Mitró Zoltán            51:02  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé           4:37    7:48    9:28   12:13   15:02   19:40   24:14   26:17   32:58   36:16   41:20   43:35 
           0.000  CAAB                      4:37    3:11    1:40    2:45    2:49    4:38    4:34    2:03    6:41    3:18    5:04    2:15 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           45:21   46:17   48:32   49:33   50:42   51:02                                                 
                                            1:46    0:56    2:15    1:01    1:09    0:20                                                 
  43    16 Guszlev Antal           51:04   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           2:30    6:17    7:50   10:27   13:05   19:51   23:23   24:16   31:08   33:03   40:11   42:30 
           0.000  BACC                      2:30    3:47    1:33    2:37    2:38    6:46    3:32    0:53    6:52    1:55    7:08    2:19 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           44:09   44:54   48:23   49:26   50:41   51:04                                                 
                                            1:39    0:45    3:29    1:03    1:15    0:23                                                 
  44    28 Pelyhe Dénes ifj.       51:32  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           4:06    6:30    8:58   11:14   13:56   21:19   23:44   26:44   33:19   36:16   41:48   44:13 
           0.000  CBBB                      4:06    2:24    2:28    2:16    2:42    7:23    2:25    3:00    6:35    2:57    5:32    2:25 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C             *55                                 
                                           45:51   46:31   48:48   49:43   51:10   51:32           40:51                                 
                                            1:38    0:40    2:17    0:55    1:27    0:22                                                 
  45    19 Farkas Viktor           51:34  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp           3:02    6:44    8:22   10:49   13:47   18:54   21:28   26:39   33:10   36:06   41:35   43:43 
           0.000  ABBB                      3:02    3:42    1:38    2:27    2:58    5:07    2:34    5:11    6:31    2:56    5:29    2:08 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C             *74     *55                         
                                           46:01   46:34   48:57   49:54   51:12   51:34           25:16   40:56                         
                                            2:18    0:33    2:23    0:57    1:18    0:22                                                 
  46     6 Spiegl Máté             51:40  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL II           4:13    6:51    8:20   13:40   14:44   18:22   22:16   25:38   32:37   35:56   41:37   44:11 
           0.000  CCAB                      4:13    2:38    1:29    5:20    1:04    3:38    3:54    3:22    6:59    3:19    5:41    2:34 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           46:05   46:36   49:06   50:01   51:15   51:40                                                 
                                            1:54    0:31    2:30    0:55    1:14    0:25                                                 
  47     3 Horváth Norbert         51:42  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae           4:17    7:09    8:42   13:39   14:50   19:13   21:50   25:45   33:15   36:26   42:10   44:24 
           0.000  CCBA                      4:17    2:52    1:33    4:57    1:11    4:23    2:37    3:55    7:30    3:11    5:44    2:14 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           45:58   46:35   48:50   49:49   51:16   51:42                                                 
                                            1:34    0:37    2:15    0:59    1:27    0:26                                                 
  48    27 Antal András            51:44  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           4:04    6:43    8:18   12:09   14:40   22:51   26:27   27:14   33:17   36:14   41:47   43:56 
           0.000  CACB                      4:04    2:39    1:35    3:51    2:31    8:11    3:36    0:47    6:03    2:57    5:33    2:09 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C            *101     *55                         
                                           46:03   46:37   48:55   49:56   51:16   51:44           10:47   41:11                         
                                            2:07    0:34    2:18    1:01    1:20    0:28                                                 
  49    31 Novai György            51:46  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           3:59    6:50    8:40   11:12   14:15   18:33   26:23   28:12   34:19   36:26   42:28   44:35 
           0.000  CBAC                      3:59    2:51    1:50    2:32    3:03    4:18    7:50    1:49    6:07    2:07    6:02    2:07 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           46:16   46:49   49:04   50:02   51:22   51:46                                                 
                                            1:41    0:33    2:15    0:58    1:20    0:24                                                 
  50    24 Szász Bence             51:50  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj           4:27    7:15    8:57   11:35   14:38   19:56   24:41   25:41   33:08   36:26   42:08   44:30 
           0.000  CACA                      4:27    2:48    1:42    2:38    3:03    5:18    4:45    1:00    7:27    3:18    5:42    2:22 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           46:14   46:51   49:10   50:06   51:26   51:50                                                 
                                            1:44    0:37    2:19    0:56    1:20    0:24                                                 
  51    16 Bogos Tamás             51:54  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           2:19    6:11    7:34   11:05   12:05   21:11   24:58   27:10   32:38   35:57   41:38   43:26 
           0.000  ACBB                      2:19    3:52    1:23    3:31    1:00    9:06    3:47    2:12    5:28    3:19    5:41    1:48 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C             *55                                 
                                           45:10   45:52   47:58   50:21   51:31   51:54           40:52                                 
                                            1:44    0:42    2:06    2:23    1:10    0:23                                                 
  52    32 Nagy István             52:16   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 TSE Törekvés SE TSE              2:29    8:14    9:52   12:31   15:14   20:06   22:25   25:10   32:22   35:41   42:14   44:37 
           0.000  BABB                      2:29    5:45    1:38    2:39    2:43    4:52    2:19    2:45    7:12    3:19    6:33    2:23 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           46:18   46:51   49:22   50:32   51:49   52:16                                                 
                                            1:41    0:33    2:31    1:10    1:17    0:27                                                 
  53    14 Bálinti Kornél          52:18   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor           2:10    7:47    9:39   12:19   15:07   21:22   24:09   26:40   32:56   35:55   41:46   43:37 
           0.000  BABB                      2:10    5:37    1:52    2:40    2:48    6:15    2:47    2:31    6:16    2:59    5:51    1:51 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           46:08   46:52   49:29   50:36   51:54   52:18                                                 
                                            2:31    0:44    2:37    1:07    1:18    0:24                                                 
  54    14 Kajdon Tamás            52:19  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor           2:51    6:34   10:00   15:03   16:29   20:27   25:05   26:50   33:48   36:44   42:18   44:14 
           0.000  ACAA                      2:51    3:43    3:26    5:03    1:26    3:58    4:38    1:45    6:58    2:56    5:34    1:56 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           46:12   46:57   49:24   50:40   51:59   52:19                                                 
                                            1:58    0:45    2:27    1:16    1:19    0:20                                                 
  55     2 Hites Viktor            52:20   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é           2:22    6:05    7:37   10:26   13:31   19:05   27:10   28:09   34:29   37:30   43:06   45:05 
           0.000  BBCA                      2:22    3:43    1:32    2:49    3:05    5:34    8:05    0:59    6:20    3:01    5:36    1:59 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           46:41   47:31   49:38   50:38   51:50   52:20                                                 
                                            1:36    0:50    2:07    1:00    1:12    0:30                                                 
  56    24 Tas Dávid               52:33  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj           2:49    6:12    7:47   10:12   13:15   18:14   21:01   23:34   33:03   34:57   42:33   44:38 
           0.000  ABBC                      2:49    3:23    1:35    2:25    3:03    4:59    2:47    2:33    9:29    1:54    7:36    2:05 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           46:20   47:13   49:46   51:01   52:11   52:33                                                 
                                            1:42    0:53    2:33    1:15    1:10    0:22                                                 
  57    23 Gyulai Zoltán           52:47  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 MSE Megalódusz SE MSE            3:07    7:08    9:44   12:37   15:36   25:39   29:38   30:17   36:07   38:11   44:26   46:23 
           0.000  ABCC                      3:07    4:01    2:36    2:53    2:59   10:03    3:59    0:39    5:50    2:04    6:15    1:57 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           48:02   48:28   50:34   51:22   52:27   52:47                                                 
                                            1:39    0:26    2:06    0:48    1:05    0:20                                                 
  58     6 Kovács János            53:03  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL II           2:47    6:11    7:44   10:29   13:16   19:22   26:19   27:13   33:33   36:46   42:36   44:47 
           0.000  AACA                      2:47    3:24    1:33    2:45    2:47    6:06    6:57    0:54    6:20    3:13    5:50    2:11 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           46:35   47:28   50:23   51:32   52:43   53:03                                                 
                                            1:48    0:53    2:55    1:09    1:11    0:20                                                 
  58    30 Gyöngyösi István Csaba  53:03  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           4:14    7:19    9:28   12:17   15:31   23:23   27:17   28:20   34:59   38:56   44:00   46:06 
           0.000  CBCB                      4:14    3:05    2:09    2:49    3:14    7:52    3:54    1:03    6:39    3:57    5:04    2:06 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           47:41   48:23   50:31   51:28   52:39   53:03                                                 
                                            1:35    0:42    2:08    0:57    1:11    0:24                                                 
  60     2 Szóka Attila            53:29  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é           4:07    6:47   10:24   14:48   16:06   20:47   24:23   27:04   34:51   36:43   43:08   45:03 
           0.000  CCBC                      4:07    2:40    3:37    4:24    1:18    4:41    3:36    2:41    7:47    1:52    6:25    1:55 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           47:22   48:34   50:47   51:52   53:00   53:29                                                 
                                            2:19    1:12    2:13    1:05    1:08    0:29                                                 
  61     1 Hugyecz Zoltán          53:45  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 HUF HUFEZE Pásztó HUF            3:15    7:18    9:00   11:42   14:43   18:30   24:44   26:42   33:29   37:09   43:09   45:31 
           0.000  AAAA                      3:15    4:03    1:42    2:42    3:01    3:47    6:14    1:58    6:47    3:40    6:00    2:22 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           47:34   48:13   50:47   51:59   53:25   53:45                                                 
                                            2:03    0:39    2:34    1:12    1:26    0:20                                                 
  62    25 Kiss László             54:05  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           5:09    8:07    9:58   13:00   16:00   22:53   26:52   27:46   35:16   37:20   44:02   46:23 
           0.000  CACC                      5:09    2:58    1:51    3:02    3:00    6:53    3:59    0:54    7:30    2:04    6:42    2:21 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           48:08   48:48   51:24   52:32   53:43   54:05                                                 
                                            1:45    0:40    2:36    1:08    1:11    0:22                                                 
  63    12 Lenkei Ákos             54:10  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu           3:13    7:52    9:54   14:50   16:20   23:45   26:47   29:25   35:32   38:51   44:43   46:55 
           0.000  ACBA                      3:13    4:39    2:02    4:56    1:30    7:25    3:02    2:38    6:07    3:19    5:52    2:12 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           48:37   49:21   51:43   52:39   53:48   54:10                                                 
                                            1:42    0:44    2:22    0:56    1:09    0:22                                                 
  64    24 Kósa János              54:18   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj           2:42    6:24    8:07   12:22   13:30   17:01   28:16   29:52   35:37   38:50   44:32   46:43 
           0.000  BCAB                      2:42    3:42    1:43    4:15    1:08    3:31   11:15    1:36    5:45    3:13    5:42    2:11 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           48:35   49:11   52:09   52:56   54:02   54:18                                                 
                                            1:52    0:36    2:58    0:47    1:06    0:16                                                 
  65     4 Molnár Zoltán           54:20   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE           2:34    6:11    7:44   15:02   18:23   22:32   27:28   29:07   35:58   38:10   44:08   46:30 
           0.000  BBAC                      2:34    3:37    1:33    7:18    3:21    4:09    4:56    1:39    6:51    2:12    5:58    2:22 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           48:32   49:12   51:44   52:43   53:57   54:20                                                 
                                            2:02    0:40    2:32    0:59    1:14    0:23                                                 
  66     3 Varga József            54:22  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae           2:52    6:10    7:47   10:32   13:15   17:25   26:21   28:30   35:26   37:30   44:25   46:54 
           0.000  AAAC                      2:52    3:18    1:37    2:45    2:43    4:10    8:56    2:09    6:56    2:04    6:55    2:29 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           48:36   49:14   51:39   52:44   53:56   54:22                                                 
                                            1:42    0:38    2:25    1:05    1:12    0:26                                                 
  67    29 Kemenczky Jenő          54:30  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           4:27    7:08    8:46   13:31   16:08   21:31   24:55   25:38   32:19   36:56   42:47   44:54 
           0.000  CBCA                      4:27    2:41    1:38    4:45    2:37    5:23    3:24    0:43    6:41    4:37    5:51    2:07 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           47:49   49:17   52:05   52:58   54:10   54:30                                                 
                                            2:55    1:28    2:48    0:53    1:12    0:20                                                 
  68    33 Gyimesi Zoltán          55:07  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           3:25    7:54    9:38   14:33   15:52   20:38   26:18   28:08   35:18   38:42   44:59   47:20 
           0.000  ACAB                      3:25    4:29    1:44    4:55    1:19    4:46    5:40    1:50    7:10    3:24    6:17    2:21 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           49:00   49:38   52:05   53:22   54:47   55:07                                                 
                                            1:40    0:38    2:27    1:17    1:25    0:20                                                 
  69    22 Tas Máté                55:39   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T           3:04    7:31    9:10   13:29   14:41   26:12   32:03   32:46   38:41   42:00   47:12   49:02 
           0.000  BCCB                      3:04    4:27    1:39    4:19    1:12   11:31    5:51    0:43    5:55    3:19    5:12    1:50 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           50:41   51:09   53:08   54:03   55:15   55:39                                                 
                                            1:39    0:28    1:59    0:55    1:12    0:24                                                 
  70    13 Szabó Attila            56:20  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó            2:52    6:46    8:34   13:32   14:49   23:06   27:02   27:58   34:45   39:23   45:45   47:55 
           0.000  ACCB                      2:52    3:54    1:48    4:58    1:17    8:17    3:56    0:56    6:47    4:38    6:22    2:10 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           49:41   51:03   53:18   54:44   55:58   56:20                                                 
                                            1:46    1:22    2:15    1:26    1:14    0:22                                                 
  71     2 Vidosa Tamás            56:34  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é           2:59    6:52    8:52   11:57   15:24   20:50   27:35   29:43   36:43   40:30   46:16   48:44 
           0.000  AAAB                      2:59    3:53    2:00    3:05    3:27    5:26    6:45    2:08    7:00    3:47    5:46    2:28 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           50:29   51:11   53:41   54:59   56:11   56:34                                                 
                                            1:45    0:42    2:30    1:18    1:12    0:23                                                 
  72    29 Morandini Kristóf Márk  56:42   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           3:24    7:14    9:24   12:21   15:10   19:27   25:59   28:14   35:52   39:38   46:42   48:46 
           0.000  BAAB                      3:24    3:50    2:10    2:57    2:49    4:17    6:32    2:15    7:38    3:46    7:04    2:04 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           50:36   51:28   53:58   55:08   56:19   56:42                                                 
                                            1:50    0:52    2:30    1:10    1:11    0:23                                                 
  73     7 Bihari Zoltán           56:51  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk           2:59    6:49    8:33   12:14   15:04   21:48   26:09   27:12   33:24   37:07   44:18   46:45 
           0.000  AACC                      2:59    3:50    1:44    3:41    2:50    6:44    4:21    1:03    6:12    3:43    7:11    2:27 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           49:24   50:15   54:06   55:04   56:27   56:51                                                 
                                            2:39    0:51    3:51    0:58    1:23    0:24                                                 
  74    38 Ács Gábor               57:17   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé           3:32    8:36   10:26   15:39   17:06   23:18   26:46   30:28   37:36   39:50   46:45   49:06 
           0.000  BCBC                      3:32    5:04    1:50    5:13    1:27    6:12    3:28    3:42    7:08    2:14    6:55    2:21 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           51:01   51:51   54:30   55:39   56:54   57:17                                                 
                                            1:55    0:50    2:39    1:09    1:15    0:23                                                 
  75     8 Schultheisz György      57:29   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk           2:44    7:03    8:48   11:34   14:46   20:28   28:57   30:53   37:37   41:40   47:02   49:30 
           0.000  BBAB                      2:44    4:19    1:45    2:46    3:12    5:42    8:29    1:56    6:44    4:03    5:22    2:28 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           51:15   51:55   54:30   55:44   57:04   57:29                                                 
                                            1:45    0:40    2:35    1:14    1:20    0:25                                                 
  76    11 Pálfi Antal             57:33  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk           4:49    8:01   10:00   12:47   16:24   23:03   26:57   27:55   35:48   40:07   46:21   48:43 
           0.000  CBCA                      4:49    3:12    1:59    2:47    3:37    6:39    3:54    0:58    7:53    4:19    6:14    2:22 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           50:47   51:48   54:32   55:49   57:08   57:33                                                 
                                            2:04    1:01    2:44    1:17    1:19    0:25                                                 
  77    35 Chmelik Ernő            57:37  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S           4:59    8:13   10:01   12:57   16:23   20:44   28:20   30:12   38:11   42:08   47:31   50:11 
           0.000  CBAB                      4:59    3:14    1:48    2:56    3:26    4:21    7:36    1:52    7:59    3:57    5:23    2:40 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           51:53   52:30   54:56   56:03   57:15   57:37                                                 
                                            1:42    0:37    2:26    1:07    1:12    0:22                                                 
  78    22 Zsebeházy Zsolt         57:45  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T           3:43    8:21   10:24   13:34   17:27   22:25   27:08   29:34   37:02   39:23   46:04   49:05 
           0.000  ABAC                      3:43    4:38    2:03    3:10    3:53    4:58    4:43    2:26    7:28    2:21    6:41    3:01 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           50:40   51:37   54:47   56:05   57:28   57:45                                                 
                                            1:35    0:57    3:10    1:18    1:23    0:17                                                 
  79    22 Kopanyecz Attila        57:49  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T           4:48    7:26    9:09   11:49   14:48   22:03   25:05   28:15   35:51   39:39   46:28   49:03 
           0.000  CABA                      4:48    2:38    1:43    2:40    2:59    7:15    3:02    3:10    7:36    3:48    6:49    2:35 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           50:47   51:38   54:40   56:03   57:17   57:49                                                 
                                            1:44    0:51    3:02    1:23    1:14    0:32                                                 
  80    28 Győri László            58:20  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           3:40    7:48    9:43   15:21   16:56   24:05   29:10   30:15   37:59   40:14   47:00   49:48 
           0.000  ACCC                      3:40    4:08    1:55    5:38    1:35    7:09    5:05    1:05    7:44    2:15    6:46    2:48 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           51:54   52:46   55:30   56:39   57:54   58:20                                                 
                                            2:06    0:52    2:44    1:09    1:15    0:26                                                 
  81     1 Reviczki Zsolt          58:38   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 HUF HUFEZE Pásztó HUF            3:11    7:59   10:16   13:23   17:00   22:41   25:39   28:39   36:38   40:34   46:41   49:02 
           0.000  BBBB                      3:11    4:48    2:17    3:07    3:37    5:41    2:58    3:00    7:59    3:56    6:07    2:21 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           52:08   52:53   55:33   56:51   58:15   58:38                                                 
                                            3:06    0:45    2:40    1:18    1:24    0:23                                                 
  82    12 Kocsik Árpád            59:32  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu           4:26    7:34    9:24   12:19   16:09   23:41   28:08   29:12   36:50   41:27   47:35   50:15 
           0.000  CBCB                      4:26    3:08    1:50    2:55    3:50    7:32    4:27    1:04    7:38    4:37    6:08    2:40 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           52:20   53:15   56:17   57:40   59:03   59:32                                                 
                                            2:05    0:55    3:02    1:23    1:23    0:29                                                 
  83     1 Zentai József           59:48  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 HUF HUFEZE Pásztó HUF            5:23    8:30   10:32   15:56   17:29   25:24   30:14   31:11   38:59   41:23   49:20   51:44 
           0.000  CCCC                      5:23    3:07    2:02    5:24    1:33    7:55    4:50    0:57    7:48    2:24    7:57    2:24 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           53:40   54:27   56:41   58:04   59:25   59:48                                                 
                                            1:56    0:47    2:14    1:23    1:21    0:23                                                 
  84     7 Szlávik Zoltán dr.      60:15   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk           3:28    8:22   10:07   12:50   16:37   21:23   26:40   28:33   37:53   41:13   49:23   51:46 
           0.000  BBAA                      3:28    4:54    1:45    2:43    3:47    4:46    5:17    1:53    9:20    3:20    8:10    2:23 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           53:43   54:42   57:18   58:30   59:53   60:15                                                 
                                            1:57    0:59    2:36    1:12    1:23    0:22                                                 
  85     4 Tömösközy Tamás         61:05  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE           4:54    7:51   10:23   16:04   17:37   25:33   29:29   30:25   37:49   41:21   48:20   51:07 
           0.000  CCCB                      4:54    2:57    2:32    5:41    1:33    7:56    3:56    0:56    7:24    3:32    6:59    2:47 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           54:41   55:17   58:10   59:26   60:44   61:05                                                 
                                            3:34    0:36    2:53    1:16    1:18    0:21                                                 
  86    10 Marosán Dávid           61:20  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           3:12    7:45    9:37   15:00   16:36   23:00   28:20   29:49   39:33   41:58   49:20   52:05 
           0.000  ACCC                      3:12    4:33    1:52    5:23    1:36    6:24    5:20    1:29    9:44    2:25    7:22    2:45 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           53:53   54:41   58:25   59:36   60:55   61:20                                                 
                                            1:48    0:48    3:44    1:11    1:19    0:25                                                 
  87    13 Szakál Péter            62:21   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó            3:28    8:54   10:47   13:56   17:06   24:05   27:25   30:57   39:37   43:29   49:52   52:45 
           0.000  BABA                      3:28    5:26    1:53    3:09    3:10    6:59    3:20    3:32    8:40    3:52    6:23    2:53 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           54:55   55:49   59:13   60:27   61:49   62:21                                                 
                                            2:10    0:54    3:24    1:14    1:22    0:32                                                 
  88    10 Madarassy Pál           63:12   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           3:10    8:25   10:29   13:36   16:57   22:52   30:38   33:08   40:40   44:17   50:37   53:20 
           0.000  BAAA                      3:10    5:15    2:04    3:07    3:21    5:55    7:46    2:30    7:32    3:37    6:20    2:43 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           56:26   57:13   60:12   61:28   62:49   63:12                                                 
                                            3:06    0:47    2:59    1:16    1:21    0:23                                                 
  89    11 Vasvári Ábris           63:37   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk           2:33    6:13    7:45   10:06   12:35   16:57   33:07   35:25   42:15   46:26   52:17   54:30 
           0.000  BAAB                      2:33    3:40    1:32    2:21    2:29    4:22   16:10    2:18    6:50    4:11    5:51    2:13 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           57:22   58:06   60:47   62:05   63:18   63:37                                                 
                                            2:52    0:44    2:41    1:18    1:13    0:19                                                 
  90    37 Maros Ervin Péter       63:43  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé         434:14    6:37    8:09   10:55   13:29   27:10   34:38   36:57   43:30   46:29   52:13   54:16 
           0.000  CAAA                    434:14            1:32    2:46    2:34   13:41    7:28    2:19    6:33    2:59    5:44    2:03 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C            *109    *115    *116    *112    *138 
                                           58:19   59:04   61:04    0.00    0.00   63:43          403:41  405:24  406:10  407:29  409:43 
                                            4:03    0:45    2:00                    2:39                                                 
                                             *90    *143    *124    *132    *123    *133    *103    *105    *100                         
                                          412:19  415:30  418:22  419:50  423:02  424:03  431:05  436:57  440:04                         
                                                                                                                                         
  91    38 Serestey Áron           63:56  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé           3:08    7:12    8:55   12:44   16:21   27:52   32:36   33:48   42:43   46:33   52:47   55:22 
           0.000  ABCA                      3:08    4:04    1:43    3:49    3:37   11:31    4:44    1:12    8:55    3:50    6:14    2:35 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           57:48   58:30   61:15   62:18   63:36   63:56                                                 
                                            2:26    0:42    2:45    1:03    1:18    0:20                                                 
  92     6 Kiss Gábor              64:42   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL II           3:15    7:25   12:03   14:51   18:20   25:24   28:45   33:47   40:00   45:44   52:32   54:58 
           0.000  BBBC                      3:15    4:10    4:38    2:48    3:29    7:04    3:21    5:02    6:13    5:44    6:48    2:26 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           56:58   57:44   62:00   63:07   64:22   64:42                                                 
                                            2:00    0:46    4:16    1:07    1:15    0:20                                                 
  93    14 Radnai Zsolt            66:19  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor           5:41    9:38   11:53   15:07   18:47   27:46   32:26   33:53   42:40   45:19   53:58   56:50 
           0.000  CBCC                      5:41    3:57    2:15    3:14    3:40    8:59    4:40    1:27    8:47    2:39    8:39    2:52 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           58:51   59:47   63:24   64:32   65:52   66:19                                                 
                                            2:01    0:56    3:37    1:08    1:20    0:27                                                 
  94    13 Szabó András            66:24  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó            6:06   10:25   12:23   15:33   20:27   25:40   31:39   33:55   43:11   45:52   53:44   56:28 
           0.000  CBAC                      6:06    4:19    1:58    3:10    4:54    5:13    5:59    2:16    9:16    2:41    7:52    2:44 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           58:21   59:19   63:08   64:38   66:01   66:24                                                 
                                            1:53    0:58    3:49    1:30    1:23    0:23                                                 
  95    19 Illés Péter             67:49  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp           5:14    8:20   10:43   14:02   17:34   23:37   30:23   32:39   41:02   45:04   55:16   57:55 
           0.000  CAAA                      5:14    3:06    2:23    3:19    3:32    6:03    6:46    2:16    8:23    4:02   10:12    2:39 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           60:12   61:19   64:33   66:08   67:27   67:49                                                 
                                            2:17    1:07    3:14    1:35    1:19    0:22                                                 
  96    28 Pelyhe Dénes            68:25   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)   6(88)  7(119)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           5:06    9:59   12:00   15:26   18:47   25:56   32:42   34:50   44:20   48:10   56:29   58:55 
           0.000  BAAA                      5:06    4:53    2:01    3:26    3:21    7:09    6:46    2:08    9:30    3:50    8:19    2:26 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           61:32   62:27   65:18   66:34   67:56   68:25                                                 
                                            2:37    0:55    2:51    1:16    1:22    0:29                                                 
  97    19 Berecz Gábor            70:32   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp           2:59    7:27   11:24   18:58   20:32   33:20   38:24   39:09   48:01   51:06   58:41   60:52 
           0.000  BCCC                      2:59    4:28    3:57    7:34    1:34   12:48    5:04    0:45    8:52    3:05    7:35    2:11 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           63:59   65:10   67:47   69:03   70:14   70:32                                                 
                                            3:07    1:11    2:37    1:16    1:11    0:18                                                 
  98    11 Nádudvari Zoltán        74:24  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk           4:09    8:25   10:25   18:31   20:37   31:26   35:41   42:24   51:05   53:42   62:14   65:08 
           0.000  ACBC                      4:09    4:16    2:00    8:06    2:06   10:49    4:15    6:43    8:41    2:37    8:32    2:54 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           67:03   68:08   71:21   72:42   73:59   74:24                                                 
                                            1:55    1:05    3:13    1:21    1:17    0:25                                                 
  99    33 Hegedűs Károly          74:31  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           5:13    9:09   11:23   14:28   18:18   24:01   34:19   40:53   49:11   51:59   60:00   62:44 
           0.000  CBBC                      5:13    3:56    2:14    3:05    3:50    5:43   10:18    6:34    8:18    2:48    8:01    2:44 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           67:20   68:21   71:26   72:42   74:05   74:31                                                 
                                            4:36    1:01    3:05    1:16    1:23    0:26                                                 
 100    35 Niedermayer Péter       75:34   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S           3:26    9:36   14:35   18:29   22:15   29:23   34:48   41:12   50:11   53:07   62:11   65:02 
           0.000  BABC                      3:26    6:10    4:59    3:54    3:46    7:08    5:25    6:24    8:59    2:56    9:04    2:51 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           68:00   68:56   72:03   73:41   75:13   75:34                                                 
                                            2:58    0:56    3:07    1:38    1:32    0:21                                                 
 101    35 Marton Balázs           75:48  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S           3:11    7:42    9:44   15:14   16:34   28:01   32:54   36:04   53:40   57:23   64:13   66:59 
           0.000  ACCA                      3:11    4:31    2:02    5:30    1:20   11:27    4:53    3:10   17:36    3:43    6:50    2:46 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           69:09   70:10   72:57   74:04   75:22   75:48                                                 
                                            2:10    1:01    2:47    1:07    1:18    0:26                                                 
 102    33 Batta István            77:26   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           3:21    9:44   12:54   17:31   21:59   31:24   37:29   39:02   49:08   54:00   62:13   66:02 
           0.000  BACA                      3:21    6:23    3:10    4:37    4:28    9:25    6:05    1:33   10:06    4:52    8:13    3:49 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           68:11   69:46   73:20   75:05   76:58   77:26                                                 
                                            2:09    1:35    3:34    1:45    1:53    0:28                                                 
 103     7 Nagy Gábor              79:09  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk           5:43    8:58   15:04   21:48   23:29   30:26   36:25   40:06   55:11   59:25   65:59   68:54 
           0.000  CCBB                      5:43    3:15    6:06    6:44    1:41    6:57    5:59    3:41   15:05    4:14    6:34    2:55 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           70:47   71:38   76:26   77:29   78:45   79:09                                                 
                                            1:53    0:51    4:48    1:03    1:16    0:24                                                 
 104    21 Stark Ferenc            79:41  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi            3:32    8:16   10:43   14:47   19:42   29:04   35:07   36:20   51:59   57:38   66:22   69:12 
           0.000  ABCB                      3:32    4:44    2:27    4:04    4:55    9:22    6:03    1:13   15:39    5:39    8:44    2:50 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C             *47                                 
                                           71:30   72:41   76:12   77:51   79:14   79:41           55:02                                 
                                            2:18    1:11    3:31    1:39    1:23    0:27                                                 
 105     8 Peics Antal             80:48  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)  4(124)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(47)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk           4:00    9:26   12:23   16:52   21:05   28:28   33:36   38:49   49:14   52:20   61:44   65:17 
           0.000  AABC                      4:00    5:26    2:57    4:29    4:13    7:23    5:08    5:13   10:25    3:06    9:24    3:33 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           71:59   72:46   77:22   78:42   80:24   80:48                                                 
                                            6:42    0:47    4:36    1:20    1:42    0:24                                                 
 106    10 Bíró Fruzsina           86:06  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           6:53   11:47   15:40   19:25   24:21   32:44   37:22   41:49   55:43   61:14   69:23   73:08 
           0.000  CBBB                      6:53    4:54    3:53    3:45    4:56    8:23    4:38    4:27   13:54    5:31    8:09    3:45 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           77:03   78:11   82:07   83:53   85:39   86:06                                                 
                                            3:55    1:08    3:56    1:46    1:46    0:27                                                 
 107     8 Szőcs Péter             90:29  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk           6:13   14:35   16:55   23:25   25:21   42:08   51:26   52:27   63:16   67:41   77:15   79:57 
           0.000  CCCA                      6:13    8:22    2:20    6:30    1:56   16:47    9:18    1:01   10:49    4:25    9:34    2:42 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C            *119                                 
                                           82:27   83:31   86:42   88:09   89:50   90:29           48:12                                 
                                            2:30    1:04    3:11    1:27    1:41    0:39                                                 
 108    21 Stark Gergely           92:43   1(64)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         3 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi            4:20   11:04   13:54   22:00   25:08   34:14   40:49   49:06   60:39   66:16   78:12   81:33 
           0.000  BCBA                      4:20    6:44    2:50    8:06    3:08    9:06    6:35    8:17   11:33    5:37   11:56    3:21 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           83:48   85:20   88:44   90:40   92:13   92:43                                                 
                                            2:15    1:32    3:24    1:56    1:33    0:30                                                 
        31 Sinkó János              hiba  1(125)  2(129)  3(130)   4(91)   5(41)  6(113)  7(114)   8(49)   9(75)  10(90)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           3:00    7:36    9:32   15:33   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
           0.000  ACCB                      3:00    4:36    1:56    6:01                                                                 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           -----   -----   -----   -----   29:19   29:46                                                 
                                                                           13:46    0:27                                                 
        36 Sárecz Lajos             hiba  1(144)  2(129)  3(130)  4(101)   5(41)  6(109)   7(95)   8(49)   9(75) 10(134)  11(84) 12(100) 
         2 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé           4:07    6:43    8:13   10:32   13:25   17:31   19:41   21:46   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
           0.000  CBBA                      4:07    2:36    1:30    2:19    2:53    4:06    2:10    2:05                                 
                                          13(45)  14(32)  15(50)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   84:51                                                 
                                                                                   63:05                                                 
F 105 A  (27)                           

   1   102 Dezső Sándor            37:14  1(144)  2(129)  3(122)  4(123)   5(95)  6(114)  7(126)   8(48)   9(33) 10(100)  11(37)  12(57) 
         2 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi            3:54    6:33   10:03   12:40   13:48   16:59   23:23   25:29   28:57   31:48   33:09   34:41 
           5.070  C                         3:54    2:39    3:30    2:37    1:08    3:11    6:24    2:06    3:28    2:51    1:21    1:32 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           35:37   36:48   37:14                                                                         
                                            0:56    1:11    0:26                                                                         
   2   106 Nagy Tibor              38:29   1(64)  2(104)  3(134)  4(114)   5(95)  6(123)  7(122)  8(129)  9(105)  10(54) 11(100)  12(37) 
         3 FSC Futárok SC FSC               2:30    6:21    7:07   15:24   17:39   20:59   23:14   26:27   30:16   32:02   33:02   34:32 
           5.090  A                         2:30    3:51    0:46    8:17    2:15    3:20    2:15    3:13    3:49    1:46    1:00    1:30 
                                          13(57)  14(78) 15(200)       C                                                                 
                                           35:58   36:59   38:09   38:29                                                                 
                                            1:26    1:01    1:10    0:20                                                                 
   3   103 Pavlovics Gábor         39:59   1(64)  2(104)  3(134)  4(114)   5(95)  6(123)  7(122)  8(129)  9(105)  10(54) 11(100)  12(37) 
         2 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor           2:53    6:34    7:24   14:05   17:07   19:10   21:50   25:42   30:10   32:11   33:36   35:10 
           5.090  A                         2:53    3:41    0:50    6:41    3:02    2:03    2:40    3:52    4:28    2:01    1:25    1:34 
                                          13(57)  14(78) 15(200)       C                                                                 
                                           36:43   38:02   39:29   39:59                                                                 
                                            1:33    1:19    1:27    0:30                                                                 
   4   106 Győri Lajos             41:18  1(144)  2(129)  3(122)  4(123)   5(95)  6(114)  7(126)   8(48)   9(33) 10(100)  11(37)  12(57) 
         1 FSC Futárok SC FSC               4:52    8:00   11:58   15:11   16:18   18:37   25:35   28:13   32:16   35:24   36:43   38:40 
           5.070  C                         4:52    3:08    3:58    3:13    1:07    2:19    6:58    2:38    4:03    3:08    1:19    1:57 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           39:42   40:56   41:18                                                                         
                                            1:02    1:14    0:22                                                                         
   5   107 Horváth Sándor          44:01  1(144)  2(129)  3(122)  4(123)   5(95)  6(114)  7(126)   8(48)   9(33) 10(100)  11(37)  12(57) 
         3 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi            4:57    8:49   12:42   15:29   17:12   20:07   28:02   30:15   34:43   37:54   39:34   41:17 
           5.070  C                         4:57    3:52    3:53    2:47    1:43    2:55    7:55    2:13    4:28    3:11    1:40    1:43 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           42:20   43:38   44:01                                                                         
                                            1:03    1:18    0:23                                                                         
   6   103 Szieberth Péter         44:06   1(94)  2(104)  3(134)  4(110)  5(106)  6(123)  7(120)  8(122)  9(146)  10(64) 11(105)  12(67) 
         3 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor           3:20    5:25    6:16   12:26   19:20   21:17   24:25   25:53   28:57   30:54   33:46   35:35 
           5.200  B                         3:20    2:05    0:51    6:10    6:54    1:57    3:08    1:28    3:04    1:57    2:52    1:49 
                                         13(100)  14(37)  15(57)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           38:16   39:36   41:18   42:26   43:42   44:06                                                 
                                            2:41    1:20    1:42    1:08    1:16    0:24                                                 
   7   107 Gyallai János           44:20   1(64)  2(104)  3(134)  4(114)   5(95)  6(123)  7(122)  8(129)  9(105)  10(54) 11(100)  12(37) 
         1 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi            2:56    6:23    7:13   13:50   17:55   22:43   26:36   30:29   34:48   36:44   38:17   39:43 
           5.090  A                         2:56    3:27    0:50    6:37    4:05    4:48    3:53    3:53    4:19    1:56    1:33    1:26 
                                          13(57)  14(78) 15(200)       C                                                                 
                                           41:19   42:32   43:55   44:20                                                                 
                                            1:36    1:13    1:23    0:25                                                                 
   8   106 Jakus Zoltán            46:00   1(94)  2(104)  3(134)  4(110)  5(106)  6(123)  7(120)  8(122)  9(146)  10(64) 11(105)  12(67) 
         2 FSC Futárok SC FSC               4:02    8:31    9:16   15:58   19:23   21:22   25:19   27:05   30:22   32:36   35:47   37:40 
           5.200  B                         4:02    4:29    0:45    6:42    3:25    1:59    3:57    1:46    3:17    2:14    3:11    1:53 
                                         13(100)  14(37)  15(57)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           39:55   41:25   43:14   44:19   45:35   46:00                                                 
                                            2:15    1:30    1:49    1:05    1:16    0:25                                                 
   9   102 Juhász Gábor            46:46   1(94)  2(104)  3(134)  4(110)  5(106)  6(123)  7(120)  8(122)  9(146)  10(64) 11(105)  12(67) 
         1 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi            3:34    6:15    7:02   13:00   16:35   19:14   22:37   24:13   27:24   30:44   36:41   38:22 
           5.200  B                         3:34    2:41    0:47    5:58    3:35    2:39    3:23    1:36    3:11    3:20    5:57    1:41 
                                         13(100)  14(37)  15(57)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           41:00   42:23   43:57   45:02   46:18   46:46                                                 
                                            2:38    1:23    1:34    1:05    1:16    0:28                                                 
  10   102 Csonka Antal            47:52   1(64)  2(104)  3(134)  4(114)   5(95)  6(123)  7(122)  8(129)  9(105)  10(54) 11(100)  12(37) 
         3 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi            3:10    8:07    9:21   18:16   21:04   23:56   27:09   31:37   37:05   39:12   41:03   42:44 
           5.090  A                         3:10    4:57    1:14    8:55    2:48    2:52    3:13    4:28    5:28    2:07    1:51    1:41 
                                          13(57)  14(78) 15(200)       C                                                                 
                                           44:57   46:02   47:22   47:52                                                                 
                                            2:13    1:05    1:20    0:30                                                                 
  11   105 Halaj László            49:41  1(144)  2(129)  3(122)  4(123)   5(95)  6(114)  7(126)   8(48)   9(33) 10(100)  11(37)  12(57) 
         2 JMD Jászapáti Mészáros           6:07    9:25   14:46   18:27   19:55   22:53   31:17   33:41   38:19   42:20   44:15   46:34 
           5.070  C                         6:07    3:18    5:21    3:41    1:28    2:58    8:24    2:24    4:38    4:01    1:55    2:19 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           47:53   49:13   49:41                                                                         
                                            1:19    1:20    0:28                                                                         
  12   109 Molnár Attila           50:34  1(144)  2(129)  3(122)  4(123)   5(95)  6(114)  7(126)   8(48)   9(33) 10(100)  11(37)  12(57) 
         1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           5:34    9:05   14:02   17:24   18:41   21:20   30:58   33:21   38:40   43:05   44:56   47:12 
           5.070  C                         5:34    3:31    4:57    3:22    1:17    2:39    9:38    2:23    5:19    4:25    1:51    2:16 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           48:30   50:02   50:34                                                                         
                                            1:18    1:32    0:32                                                                         
  13   101 Pavlovics György        51:54   1(94)  2(104)  3(134)  4(110)  5(106)  6(123)  7(120)  8(122)  9(146)  10(64) 11(105)  12(67) 
         2 THS Taszári Honvéd SE            4:31    7:11    8:10   15:53   20:42   23:35   27:19   29:06   33:07   35:58   39:52   41:54 
           5.200  B                         4:31    2:40    0:59    7:43    4:49    2:53    3:44    1:47    4:01    2:51    3:54    2:02 
                                         13(100)  14(37)  15(57)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           44:56   46:35   48:34   49:58   51:25   51:54                                                 
                                            3:02    1:39    1:59    1:24    1:27    0:29                                                 
  14   108 Nagy Ferenc             52:08   1(94)  2(104)  3(134)  4(110)  5(106)  6(123)  7(120)  8(122)  9(146)  10(64) 11(105)  12(67) 
         1 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           4:31    7:18    8:17   16:34   21:14   24:03   27:30   29:26   33:11   35:45   39:21   41:33 
           5.200  B                         4:31    2:47    0:59    8:17    4:40    2:49    3:27    1:56    3:45    2:34    3:36    2:12 
                                         13(100)  14(37)  15(57)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           45:13   46:51   48:46   50:03   51:39   52:08                                                 
                                            3:40    1:38    1:55    1:17    1:36    0:29                                                 
  15   101 Csizmadia János         52:31  1(144)  2(129)  3(122)  4(123)   5(95)  6(114)  7(126)   8(48)   9(33) 10(100)  11(37)  12(57) 
         3 THS Taszári Honvéd SE            4:17    8:16   13:09   26:02   27:06   29:32   36:03   38:01   43:53   46:48   48:17   49:57 
           5.070  C                         4:17    3:59    4:53   12:53    1:04    2:26    6:31    1:58    5:52    2:55    1:29    1:40 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           50:55   52:09   52:31                                                                         
                                            0:58    1:14    0:22                                                                         
  16   108 Szebeli István          52:33   1(64)  2(104)  3(134)  4(114)   5(95)  6(123)  7(122)  8(129)  9(105)  10(54) 11(100)  12(37) 
         2 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           3:47    8:39   10:58   20:04   22:55   25:47   30:25   36:01   41:26   44:12   45:59   47:39 
           5.090  A                         3:47    4:52    2:19    9:06    2:51    2:52    4:38    5:36    5:25    2:46    1:47    1:40 
                                          13(57)  14(78) 15(200)       C                                                                 
                                           49:35   50:54   52:13   52:33                                                                 
                                            1:56    1:19    1:19    0:20                                                                 
  17   101 Csizmadia Gyula         53:48   1(64)  2(104)  3(134)  4(114)   5(95)  6(123)  7(122)  8(129)  9(105)  10(54) 11(100)  12(37) 
         1 THS Taszári Honvéd SE            3:45    9:59   11:03   20:31   23:58   26:31   30:11   35:43   41:51   44:36   46:21   48:12 
           5.090  A                         3:45    6:14    1:04    9:28    3:27    2:33    3:40    5:32    6:08    2:45    1:45    1:51 
                                          13(57)  14(78) 15(200)       C                                                                 
                                           50:15   51:38   53:13   53:48                                                                 
                                            2:03    1:23    1:35    0:35                                                                 
  18   107 Mörk Péter              54:16   1(94)  2(104)  3(134)  4(110)  5(106)  6(123)  7(120)  8(122)  9(146)  10(64) 11(105)  12(67) 
         2 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi            3:48    6:39    7:47   17:43   21:15   25:51   29:39   31:19   34:41   39:52   43:58   46:20 
           5.200  B                         3:48    2:51    1:08    9:56    3:32    4:36    3:48    1:40    3:22    5:11    4:06    2:22 
                                         13(100)  14(37)  15(57)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           48:33   49:57   51:30   52:36   53:52   54:16                                                 
                                            2:13    1:24    1:33    1:06    1:16    0:24                                                 
  19   104 Pillmann Gábor          54:58   1(94)  2(104)  3(134)  4(110)  5(106)  6(123)  7(120)  8(122)  9(146)  10(64) 11(105)  12(67) 
         3 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor           4:14    7:04    8:09   18:59   23:42   25:51   29:38   31:36   35:27   38:17   42:59   45:08 
           5.200  B                         4:14    2:50    1:05   10:50    4:43    2:09    3:47    1:58    3:51    2:50    4:42    2:09 
                                         13(100)  14(37)  15(57)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           47:40   49:40   51:57   53:06   54:38   54:58                                                 
                                            2:32    2:00    2:17    1:09    1:32    0:20                                                 
  20   104 Gajdos György           55:07  1(144)  2(129)  3(122)  4(123)   5(95)  6(114)  7(126)   8(48)   9(33) 10(100)  11(37)  12(57) 
         2 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor           6:18   10:03   15:00   18:41   19:59   24:23   34:10   36:44   41:57   46:48   49:42   51:52 
           5.070  C                         6:18    3:45    4:57    3:41    1:18    4:24    9:47    2:34    5:13    4:51    2:54    2:10 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           53:03   54:38   55:07                                                                         
                                            1:11    1:35    0:29                                                                         
  21   105 Zagyi László            56:30   1(64)  2(104)  3(134)  4(114)   5(95)  6(123)  7(122)  8(129)  9(105)  10(54) 11(100)  12(37) 
         3 JMD Jászapáti Mészáros           3:46    9:48   10:52   21:18   25:35   29:28   34:09   39:27   44:55   47:09   48:43   50:51 
           5.090  A                         3:46    6:02    1:04   10:26    4:17    3:53    4:41    5:18    5:28    2:14    1:34    2:08 
                                          13(57)  14(78) 15(200)       C                                                                 
                                           53:00   54:23   56:01   56:30                                                                 
                                            2:09    1:23    1:38    0:29                                                                 
  22   103 Csatlós Ferenc          56:32  1(144)  2(129)  3(122)  4(123)   5(95)  6(114)  7(126)   8(48)   9(33) 10(100)  11(37)  12(57) 
         1 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor           5:31    8:56   13:54   20:03   21:34   25:23   34:57   38:22   43:10   47:16   50:50   53:18 
           5.070  C                         5:31    3:25    4:58    6:09    1:31    3:49    9:34    3:25    4:48    4:06    3:34    2:28 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           54:31   56:03   56:32                                                                         
                                            1:13    1:32    0:29                                                                         
  23   105 Zagyi Róbert            57:19   1(94)  2(104)  3(134)  4(110)  5(106)  6(123)  7(120)  8(122)  9(146)  10(64) 11(105)  12(67) 
         1 JMD Jászapáti Mészáros           4:00    8:04    9:03   18:02   22:44   25:10   29:42   31:55   35:57   39:40   43:42   46:33 
           5.200  B                         4:00    4:04    0:59    8:59    4:42    2:26    4:32    2:13    4:02    3:43    4:02    2:51 
                                         13(100)  14(37)  15(57)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           49:44   51:48   53:51   55:16   56:53   57:19                                                 
                                            3:11    2:04    2:03    1:25    1:37    0:26                                                 
  24   108 Schell Antal ifj.       57:49  1(144)  2(129)  3(122)  4(123)   5(95)  6(114)  7(126)   8(48)   9(33) 10(100)  11(37)  12(57) 
         3 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           5:37    8:58   13:25   27:15   28:16   30:47   39:18   41:24   45:59   50:01   51:48   54:47 
           5.070  C                         5:37    3:21    4:27   13:50    1:01    2:31    8:31    2:06    4:35    4:02    1:47    2:59 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           56:04   57:24   57:49                                                                         
                                            1:17    1:20    0:25                                                                         
  25   109 Dankó István            59:05   1(94)  2(104)  3(134)  4(110)  5(106)  6(123)  7(120)  8(122)  9(146)  10(64) 11(105)  12(67) 
         2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           4:46    9:33   10:55   19:40   24:50   27:02   31:49   33:50   38:15   41:53   45:35   48:04 
           5.200  B                         4:46    4:47    1:22    8:45    5:10    2:12    4:47    2:01    4:25    3:38    3:42    2:29 
                                         13(100)  14(37)  15(57)  16(78) 17(200)       C                                                 
                                           51:38   53:29   56:00   57:16   58:38   59:05                                                 
                                            3:34    1:51    2:31    1:16    1:22    0:27                                                 
  26   104 Ambrus Sándor           64:25   1(64)  2(104)  3(134)  4(114)   5(95)  6(123)  7(122)  8(129)  9(105)  10(54) 11(100)  12(37) 
         1 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor           3:11    8:50   10:12   21:18   24:11   26:59   31:19   37:10   50:29   53:38   55:13   58:16 
           5.090  A                         3:11    5:39    1:22   11:06    2:53    2:48    4:20    5:51   13:19    3:09    1:35    3:03 
                                          13(57)  14(78) 15(200)       C                                                                 
                                           60:49   62:04   63:53   64:25                                                                 
                                            2:33    1:15    1:49    0:32                                                                 
  27   109 Holper Antónia          80:51   1(64)  2(104)  3(134)  4(114)   5(95)  6(123)  7(122)  8(129)  9(105)  10(54) 11(100)  12(37) 
         3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           4:09   10:10   11:39   32:44   40:09   43:09   47:45   61:33   67:22   70:29   72:31   74:34 
           5.090  A                         4:09    6:01    1:29   21:05    7:25    3:00    4:36   13:48    5:49    3:07    2:02    2:03 
                                          13(57)  14(78) 15(200)       C                                                                 
                                           77:43   79:01   80:30   80:51                                                                 
                                            3:09    1:18    1:29    0:21                                                                 



F 125 A  (46)                           

   1   121 Kaszás György           35:17  1(104)  2(134)  3(119)  4(106)  5(120)  6(146)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         3 HER Herkules SE Balato           5:43    6:41   14:18   15:20   20:05   25:15   27:23   28:55   30:40   32:16   33:48   33:55 
           0.000  CBC                       5:43    0:58    7:37    1:02    4:45    5:10    2:08    1:32    1:45    1:36    1:32    0:07 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           34:54   35:17                                                                                 
                                            0:59    0:23                                                                                 
   2   133 Török József            36:36  1(126)  2(134)  3(119)  4(133)  5(120)  6(145)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           4:22    6:52   14:41   15:27   20:09   24:29   28:19   29:44   31:30   33:13   34:52   34:59 
           0.000  ACB                       4:22    2:30    7:49    0:46    4:42    4:20    3:50    1:25    1:46    1:43    1:39    0:07 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           36:12   36:36                                                                                 
                                            1:13    0:24                                                                                 
   3   135 Gera Tibor              37:12  1(104)  2(134)  3(119)  4(106)  5(120)  6(145)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           5:59    6:54   14:43   16:02   20:24   24:25   27:39   30:15   31:57   33:46   35:29   35:44 
           0.000  CBB                       5:59    0:55    7:49    1:19    4:22    4:01    3:14    2:36    1:42    1:49    1:43    0:15 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           36:43   37:12                                                                                 
                                            0:59    0:29                                                                                 
   4   130 Rusvai László           37:16  1(126)  2(134)  3(119)  4(133)  5(120)  6(103)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         1 FSC Futárok SC FSC               4:28    6:55   14:46   15:36   20:31   25:18   28:59   30:49   32:22   34:01   35:40   35:49 
           0.000  ACA                       4:28    2:27    7:51    0:50    4:55    4:47    3:41    1:50    1:33    1:39    1:39    0:09 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           36:45   37:16                                                                                 
                                            0:56    0:31                                                                                 
   5   125 Tóth Károly             37:21  1(126)  2(134)  3(119)   4(95)  5(120)  6(145)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         3 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó            4:28    6:48   14:22   16:07   21:34   25:25   28:54   30:37   32:28   34:18   35:52   36:03 
           0.000  AAB                       4:28    2:20    7:34    1:45    5:27    3:51    3:29    1:43    1:51    1:50    1:34    0:11 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           36:57   37:21                                                                                 
                                            0:54    0:24                                                                                 
   6   126 Prill László            37:39  1(121)  2(134)  3(119)  4(133)  5(120)  6(145)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         3 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           5:32    6:54   15:18   16:57   21:40   25:34   29:12   31:04   32:42   34:28   36:07   36:19 
           0.000  BCB                       5:32    1:22    8:24    1:39    4:43    3:54    3:38    1:52    1:38    1:46    1:39    0:12 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           37:12   37:39                                                                                 
                                            0:53    0:27                                                                                 
   7   136 Vass Zoltán             37:41  1(104)  2(134)  3(119)  4(133)  5(120)  6(146)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           6:02    6:58   15:44   16:41   21:55   26:53   29:13   30:49   32:40   34:27   36:09   36:18 
           0.000  CCC                       6:02    0:56    8:46    0:57    5:14    4:58    2:20    1:36    1:51    1:47    1:42    0:09 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           37:13   37:41                                                                                 
                                            0:55    0:28                                                                                 
   8   137 Károlyi Gyula           38:02  1(121)  2(134)  3(119)  4(133)  5(120)  6(146)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           6:07    7:39   16:38   18:17   23:05   27:11   29:24   30:55   33:03   34:55   36:29   36:41 
           0.000  BCC                       6:07    1:32    8:59    1:39    4:48    4:06    2:13    1:31    2:08    1:52    1:34    0:12 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           37:39   38:02                                                                                 
                                            0:58    0:23                                                                                 
   9   137 Miháczi Zoltán          38:44  1(104)  2(134)  3(119)   4(95)  5(120)  6(103)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           4:54    5:46   14:03   15:15   20:09   24:37   30:54   32:27   34:09   35:42   37:19   37:25 
           0.000  CAA                       4:54    0:52    8:17    1:12    4:54    4:28    6:17    1:33    1:42    1:33    1:37    0:06 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           38:21   38:44                                                                                 
                                            0:56    0:23                                                                                 
  10   133 Mohácsy Tamás dr.       38:52  1(104)  2(134)  3(119)   4(95)  5(120)  6(146)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         3 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           4:43    5:32   13:34   14:51   21:12   25:04   29:28   30:55   32:35   34:00   37:25   37:28 
           0.000  CAC                       4:43    0:49    8:02    1:17    6:21    3:52    4:24    1:27    1:40    1:25    3:25    0:03 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           38:24   38:52                                                                                 
                                            0:56    0:28                                                                                 
  11   130 Petró Géza              39:13  1(104)  2(134)  3(119)   4(95)  5(120)  6(145)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         3 FSC Futárok SC FSC               7:37    8:24   16:17   17:28   22:59   27:09   31:01   32:35   34:26   36:11   37:47   37:55 
           0.000  CAB                       7:37    0:47    7:53    1:11    5:31    4:10    3:52    1:34    1:51    1:45    1:36    0:08 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           38:51   39:13                                                                                 
                                            0:56    0:22                                                                                 
  12   125 Varsányi Attila         39:32  1(104)  2(134)  3(119)  4(106)  5(120)  6(146)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         2 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó            5:32    6:32   16:34   17:54   23:10   27:38   30:39   32:37   34:21   36:12   37:53   38:06 
           0.000  CBC                       5:32    1:00   10:02    1:20    5:16    4:28    3:01    1:58    1:44    1:51    1:41    0:13 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           39:05   39:32                                                                                 
                                            0:59    0:27                                                                                 
  13   131 Fehér Mihály            40:20  1(126)  2(134)  3(119)  4(133)  5(120)  6(146)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         3 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp           4:57    8:08   17:14   18:03   22:34   28:41   31:21   33:27   35:11   37:27   38:51   39:07 
           0.000  ACC                       4:57    3:11    9:06    0:49    4:31    6:07    2:40    2:06    1:44    2:16    1:24    0:16 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           40:00   40:20                                                                                 
                                            0:53    0:20                                                                                 
  14   121 Takács Csaba            40:39  1(121)  2(134)  3(119)  4(133)  5(120)  6(103)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         2 HER Herkules SE Balato           5:13    8:06   17:51   18:47   23:42   28:36   31:58   33:57   35:38   37:26   39:16   39:26 
           0.000  BCA                       5:13    2:53    9:45    0:56    4:55    4:54    3:22    1:59    1:41    1:48    1:50    0:10 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           40:15   40:39                                                                                 
                                            0:49    0:24                                                                                 
  15   132 Zsilkin Viktor          40:45  1(121)  2(134)  3(119)   4(95)  5(120)  6(145)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         3 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj           5:53    7:08   16:33   18:02   24:00   28:06   31:48   33:28   35:15   37:20   39:07   39:22 
           0.000  BAB                       5:53    1:15    9:25    1:29    5:58    4:06    3:42    1:40    1:47    2:05    1:47    0:15 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           40:24   40:45                                                                                 
                                            1:02    0:21                                                                                 
  16   126 Pápai János             40:58  1(126)  2(134)  3(119)   4(95)  5(120)  6(146)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         2 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           4:25    8:22   18:15   20:01   26:15   30:25   32:51   34:23   35:58   37:48   39:27   39:36 
           0.000  AAC                       4:25    3:57    9:53    1:46    6:14    4:10    2:26    1:32    1:35    1:50    1:39    0:09 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           40:31   40:58                                                                                 
                                            0:55    0:27                                                                                 
  17   136 Tóth Gábor              41:38  1(126)  2(134)  3(119)   4(95)  5(120)  6(103)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           4:41    6:59   14:53   17:38   24:19   29:29   32:56   34:37   36:19   38:24   40:03   40:12 
           0.000  AAA                       4:41    2:18    7:54    2:45    6:41    5:10    3:27    1:41    1:42    2:05    1:39    0:09 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           41:12   41:38                                                                                 
                                            1:00    0:26                                                                                 
  18   127 Grabecz Tibor           41:43  1(126)  2(134)  3(119)  4(106)  5(120)  6(103)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         1 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           4:49    7:00   14:47   16:00   20:40   26:25   31:07   32:54   35:13   37:11   40:07   40:17 
           0.000  ABA                       4:49    2:11    7:47    1:13    4:40    5:45    4:42    1:47    2:19    1:58    2:56    0:10 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           41:16   41:43                                                                                 
                                            0:59    0:27                                                                                 
  19   137 Urbán Imre              41:55  1(126)  2(134)  3(119)  4(106)  5(120)  6(145)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           5:02    7:23   15:21   16:49   23:00   28:45   32:41   34:28   36:14   38:27   40:13   40:26 
           0.000  ABB                       5:02    2:21    7:58    1:28    6:11    5:45    3:56    1:47    1:46    2:13    1:46    0:13 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           41:28   41:55                                                                                 
                                            1:02    0:27                                                                                 
  20   135 Szokol Lajos            42:24  1(126)  2(134)  3(119)  4(133)  5(120)  6(146)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           4:55    7:43   22:10   22:57   27:52   32:32   34:32   36:04   37:40   39:20   40:54   41:00 
           0.000  ACC                       4:55    2:48   14:27    0:47    4:55    4:40    2:00    1:32    1:36    1:40    1:34    0:06 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           41:59   42:24                                                                                 
                                            0:59    0:25                                                                                 
  21   133 Sramkó Tibor            43:37  1(121)  2(134)  3(119)  4(106)  5(120)  6(103)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           6:07    8:11   16:52   18:09   24:23   29:21   33:44   35:51   38:09   40:05   41:52   42:06 
           0.000  BBA                       6:07    2:04    8:41    1:17    6:14    4:58    4:23    2:07    2:18    1:56    1:47    0:14 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           43:07   43:37                                                                                 
                                            1:01    0:30                                                                                 
  22   130 Lénárt István           46:09  1(121)  2(134)  3(119)  4(106)  5(120)  6(146)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         2 FSC Futárok SC FSC               6:06    7:29   16:45   18:02   23:40   28:51   33:29   35:22   37:45   39:46   44:20   44:39 
           0.000  BBC                       6:06    1:23    9:16    1:17    5:38    5:11    4:38    1:53    2:23    2:01    4:34    0:19 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           45:41   46:09                                                                                 
                                            1:02    0:28                                                                                 
  23   124 Tálas Sándor            46:14  1(126)  2(134)  3(119)  4(106)  5(120)  6(146)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         1 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           4:54    7:09   19:05   20:53   27:25   32:05   34:58   36:57   39:47   42:17   44:09   44:30 
           0.000  ABC                       4:54    2:15   11:56    1:48    6:32    4:40    2:53    1:59    2:50    2:30    1:52    0:21 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           45:38   46:14                                                                                 
                                            1:08    0:36                                                                                 
  24   123 Domán Gábor             46:16  1(104)  2(134)  3(119)   4(95)  5(120)  6(146)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         1 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE           6:06    7:04   18:34   20:30   27:15   31:38   36:49   38:31   40:41   42:49   44:29   44:39 
           0.000  CAC                       6:06    0:58   11:30    1:56    6:45    4:23    5:11    1:42    2:10    2:08    1:40    0:10 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           45:45   46:16                                                                                 
                                            1:06    0:31                                                                                 
  25   136 Hajagos Henrik          47:02  1(121)  2(134)  3(119)  4(106)  5(120)  6(145)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           5:31    6:51   16:18   18:06   24:55   33:40   38:15   40:07   41:48   43:46   45:26   45:38 
           0.000  BBB                       5:31    1:20    9:27    1:48    6:49    8:45    4:35    1:52    1:41    1:58    1:40    0:12 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           46:37   47:02                                                                                 
                                            0:59    0:25                                                                                 
  26   127 Halla Ernő              47:15  1(121)  2(134)  3(119)   4(95)  5(120)  6(146)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         2 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           7:00    8:26   18:04   20:03   30:02   34:10   37:37   40:12   41:56   43:50   45:30   45:45 
           0.000  BAC                       7:00    1:26    9:38    1:59    9:59    4:08    3:27    2:35    1:44    1:54    1:40    0:15 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           46:46   47:15                                                                                 
                                            1:01    0:29                                                                                 
  26   135 Korsós Zoltán           47:15  1(121)  2(134)  3(119)   4(95)  5(120)  6(103)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           8:38   10:52   21:43   25:24   30:33   34:34   37:50   39:23   42:07   43:41   45:49   45:55 
           0.000  BAA                       8:38    2:14   10:51    3:41    5:09    4:01    3:16    1:33    2:44    1:34    2:08    0:06 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           46:48   47:15                                                                                 
                                            0:53    0:27                                                                                 
  28   126 Vitéz László            47:38  1(104)  2(134)  3(119)  4(106)  5(120)  6(103)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         1 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik          10:01   11:00   19:43   21:04   26:09   31:09   36:47   38:42   41:36   43:31   45:53   46:10 
           0.000  CBA                      10:01    0:59    8:43    1:21    5:05    5:00    5:38    1:55    2:54    1:55    2:22    0:17 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           47:11   47:38                                                                                 
                                            1:01    0:27                                                                                 
  28   132 Hrenkó László           47:38  1(126)  2(134)  3(119)  4(106)  5(120)  6(146)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         2 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj           5:07   11:13   21:01   22:26   28:40   33:44   36:26   38:02   41:42   43:57   45:48   46:02 
           0.000  ABC                       5:07    6:06    9:48    1:25    6:14    5:04    2:42    1:36    3:40    2:15    1:51    0:14 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           47:10   47:38                                                                                 
                                            1:08    0:28                                                                                 
  30   121 Iga István              47:52  1(126)  2(134)  3(119)   4(95)  5(120)  6(145)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         1 HER Herkules SE Balato           4:52    7:11   19:41   21:43   27:58   32:33   36:57   38:45   41:21   43:45   45:51   46:17 
           0.000  AAB                       4:52    2:19   12:30    2:02    6:15    4:35    4:24    1:48    2:36    2:24    2:06    0:26 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           47:26   47:52                                                                                 
                                            1:09    0:26                                                                                 
  31   129 Márkus Attila           48:36  1(126)  2(134)  3(119)  4(106)  5(120)  6(103)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         2 DIS Demokratikus Ifjús           5:07    7:59   17:31   19:03   25:29   32:21   36:41   38:52   41:27   43:33   46:36   46:50 
           0.000  ABA                       5:07    2:52    9:32    1:32    6:26    6:52    4:20    2:11    2:35    2:06    3:03    0:14 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           48:00   48:36                                                                                 
                                            1:10    0:36                                                                                 
  32   125 Nagy Márton             49:16  1(121)  2(134)  3(119)  4(133)  5(120)  6(103)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         1 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó            5:38    7:25   14:58   15:57   20:21   32:20   39:38   41:08   43:06   44:59   47:12   47:25 
           0.000  BCA                       5:38    1:47    7:33    0:59    4:24   11:59    7:18    1:30    1:58    1:53    2:13    0:13 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           48:25   49:16                                                                                 
                                            1:00    0:51                                                                                 
  33   128 Trócsányi Zoltán        50:26  1(104)  2(134)  3(119)   4(95)  5(120)  6(103)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         2 DIS Demokratikus Ifjús           6:31    7:26   16:20   18:34   26:17   34:42   39:30   41:09   44:01   45:44   49:01   49:04 
           0.000  CAA                       6:31    0:55    8:54    2:14    7:43    8:25    4:48    1:39    2:52    1:43    3:17    0:03 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           50:02   50:26                                                                                 
                                            0:58    0:24                                                                                 
  34   132 Liskány József          51:49  1(104)  2(134)  3(119)  4(133)  5(120)  6(103)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         1 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj           6:20    7:18   20:45   21:38   27:38   34:05   42:08   43:56   45:43   47:51   50:12   50:27 
           0.000  CCA                       6:20    0:58   13:27    0:53    6:00    6:27    8:03    1:48    1:47    2:08    2:21    0:15 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           51:25   51:49                                                                                 
                                            0:58    0:24                                                                                 
  35   131 Szász Tibor             51:51  1(121)  2(134)  3(119)   4(95)  5(120)  6(103)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         1 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp           6:24    8:51   19:56   21:58   27:53   34:07   42:12   43:59   45:47   47:57   50:14   50:30 
           0.000  BAA                       6:24    2:27   11:05    2:02    5:55    6:14    8:05    1:47    1:48    2:10    2:17    0:16 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           51:28   51:51                                                                                 
                                            0:58    0:23                                                                                 
  36   131 Szabovik Zoltán         53:20  1(104)  2(134)  3(119)  4(106)  5(120)  6(145)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         2 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp           7:59    9:42   22:10   24:04   30:35   35:33   40:45   42:46   45:32   48:37   51:38   51:53 
           0.000  CBB                       7:59    1:43   12:28    1:54    6:31    4:58    5:12    2:01    2:46    3:05    3:01    0:15 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           52:58   53:20                                                                                 
                                            1:05    0:22                                                                                 
  37   128 Gabnai Ernő             53:43  1(126)  2(134)  3(119)  4(106)  5(120)  6(145)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         3 DIS Demokratikus Ifjús           4:43   13:40   23:49   26:18   32:26   37:10   42:39   45:29   47:29   49:17   52:02   52:16 
           0.000  ABB                       4:43    8:57   10:09    2:29    6:08    4:44    5:29    2:50    2:00    1:48    2:45    0:14 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           53:17   53:43                                                                                 
                                            1:01    0:26                                                                                 
  38   128 Garda Árpád             54:43  1(121)  2(134)  3(119)  4(133)  5(120)  6(146)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         1 DIS Demokratikus Ifjús           7:39    9:29   19:48   20:51   27:19   37:10   42:05   43:54   45:49   48:00   52:35   53:00 
           0.000  BCC                       7:39    1:50   10:19    1:03    6:28    9:51    4:55    1:49    1:55    2:11    4:35    0:25 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           54:19   54:43                                                                                 
                                            1:19    0:24                                                                                 
  39   123 Zoboki Mihály           55:10  1(126)  2(134)  3(119)  4(133)  5(120)  6(145)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         2 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE           5:35    9:34   19:35   25:13   31:33   36:45   43:42   46:03   48:48   50:53   52:49   53:41 
           0.000  ACB                       5:35    3:59   10:01    5:38    6:20    5:12    6:57    2:21    2:45    2:05    1:56    0:52 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           54:46   55:10                                                                                 
                                            1:05    0:24                                                                                 
  40   124 Györgyi Zoltán          56:12  1(121)  2(134)  3(119)   4(95)  5(120)  6(145)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         2 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           7:23    9:12   20:26   22:43   31:50   37:58   44:27   46:41   48:57   51:46   54:03   54:32 
           0.000  BAB                       7:23    1:49   11:14    2:17    9:07    6:08    6:29    2:14    2:16    2:49    2:17    0:29 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           55:40   56:12                                                                                 
                                            1:08    0:32                                                                                 
  41   129 Zsilinszky Pál          56:56  1(104)  2(134)  3(119)  4(133)  5(120)  6(145)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         1 DIS Demokratikus Ifjús           7:49    9:23   21:50   23:25   30:06   36:02   42:24   46:34   49:17   52:08   54:48   55:28 
           0.000  CCB                       7:49    1:34   12:27    1:35    6:41    5:56    6:22    4:10    2:43    2:51    2:40    0:40 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           56:33   56:56                                                                                 
                                            1:05    0:23                                                                                 
  42   127 Rózsa László            59:53  1(104)  2(134)  3(119)  4(133)  5(120)  6(145)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         3 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           7:07    9:06   24:10   25:27   31:34   38:29   43:15   49:36   51:48   54:35   56:38   58:42 
           0.000  CCB                       7:07    1:59   15:04    1:17    6:07    6:55    4:46    6:21    2:12    2:47    2:03    2:04 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           59:35   59:53                                                                                 
                                            0:53    0:18                                                                                 
  43   129 Dobrossy István dr.     78:19  1(121)  2(134)  3(119)   4(95)  5(120)  6(146)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         3 DIS Demokratikus Ifjús          10:55   13:42   30:02   34:40   46:06   54:23   59:11   62:31   69:05   72:55   75:31   76:20 
           0.000  BAC                      10:55    2:47   16:20    4:38   11:26    8:17    4:48    3:20    6:34    3:50    2:36    0:49 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           77:47   78:19                                                                                 
                                            1:27    0:32                                                                                 
  44   123 Bezeczky László         85:57  1(121)  2(134)  3(119)  4(106)  5(120)  6(103)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         3 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE           7:31   10:56   43:38   47:51   58:19   69:13   74:40   77:13   79:51   82:00   83:45   84:31 
           0.000  BBA                       7:31    3:25   32:42    4:13   10:28   10:54    5:27    2:33    2:38    2:09    1:45    0:46 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           85:30   85:57                                                                                 
                                            0:59    0:27                                                                                 
       122 Ortman János             hiba  1(121)  2(134)  3(119)  4(133)  5(120)  6(145)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         1 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs           5:51    7:15   18:57   -----   25:43   31:10   35:05   36:58   40:18   42:32   44:22   44:42 
           0.000  BCB                       5:51    1:24   11:42            6:46    5:27    3:55    1:53    3:20    2:14    1:50    0:20 
                                         13(200)       C            *106                                                                 
                                           45:39   46:12           20:18                                                                 
                                            0:57    0:33                                                                                 
       124 Tóth Miklós              hiba  1(104)  2(134)  3(119)  4(133)  5(120)  6(103)   7(64)   8(31)  9(127) 10(100)  11(69)  12(81) 
         3 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS          10:26   12:30   26:02   27:50   35:32   47:24   -----   60:24   63:17   65:58   -----   ----- 
           0.000  CCA                      10:26    2:04   13:32    1:48    7:42   11:52           13:00    2:53    2:41                 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           72:23   72:55                                                                                 
                                            6:25    0:32                                                                                 



F 145 A  (53)                           

   1   148 Dosek Ágoston           29:26  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           5:02    8:42   10:58   16:27   20:04   22:42   24:18   25:40   27:00   27:52   29:01   29:26 
           0.000  ABB                       5:02    3:40    2:16    5:29    3:37    2:38    1:36    1:22    1:20    0:52    1:09    0:25 
   2   145 Vankó Péter             30:46  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 HSE Hegyisport Szenten           5:02    9:48   12:11   16:32   20:55   23:56   25:26   26:55   28:19   29:16   30:26   30:46 
           0.000  AAB                       5:02    4:46    2:23    4:21    4:23    3:01    1:30    1:29    1:24    0:57    1:10    0:20 
   3   145 Kerényi Dénes           31:18   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 HSE Hegyisport Szenten           4:42    8:14   10:43   17:36   19:48   23:17   25:05   26:37   28:24   29:30   30:48   31:18 
           0.000  CBC                       4:42    3:32    2:29    6:53    2:12    3:29    1:48    1:32    1:47    1:06    1:18    0:30 
   4   158 Bertóti Edgár           31:48   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi            4:42    8:23   10:58   18:08   20:09   23:11   24:47   27:15   29:09   30:13   31:27   31:48 
           0.000  CCC                       4:42    3:41    2:35    7:10    2:01    3:02    1:36    2:28    1:54    1:04    1:14    0:21 
   5   146 Jankó Tamás             32:11  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 HSE Hegyisport Szenten           5:07    9:28   12:05   18:12   20:34   24:29   26:07   27:46   29:22   30:33   31:47   32:11 
           0.000  BCB                       5:07    4:21    2:37    6:07    2:22    3:55    1:38    1:39    1:36    1:11    1:14    0:24 
   6   148 Hegedűs Zoltán          32:44  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           5:14    9:06   13:33   19:51   21:08   24:39   26:17   27:54   29:45   30:53   32:16   32:44 
           0.000  BCC                       5:14    3:52    4:27    6:18    1:17    3:31    1:38    1:37    1:51    1:08    1:23    0:28 
   7   158 Bokros István           33:16  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi            5:22    9:50   12:37   17:38   22:11   24:49   26:55   28:34   30:22   31:27   32:47   33:16 
           0.000  AAA                       5:22    4:28    2:47    5:01    4:33    2:38    2:06    1:39    1:48    1:05    1:20    0:29 
   8   151 Marton János            33:29  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu           8:33   13:06   15:22   22:21   23:33   26:20   27:56   29:18   30:59   31:53   33:06   33:29 
           0.000  ACC                       8:33    4:33    2:16    6:59    1:12    2:47    1:36    1:22    1:41    0:54    1:13    0:23 
   9   156 Honfi Gábor             33:51   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 ESP Egri Spartacus SE            4:57    8:44   11:36   19:39   21:00   24:29   26:26   28:54   31:00   32:09   33:31   33:51 
           0.000  CCC                       4:57    3:47    2:52    8:03    1:21    3:29    1:57    2:28    2:06    1:09    1:22    0:20 
  10   148 Szlatényi Ferenc        35:16   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           4:19    7:45   10:47   20:54   25:11   27:34   29:11   30:42   32:31   33:33   34:50   35:16 
           0.000  CAA                       4:19    3:26    3:02   10:07    4:17    2:23    1:37    1:31    1:49    1:02    1:17    0:26 
  11   145 Balla Sándor            35:24  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 HSE Hegyisport Szenten           5:11    8:59   13:31   20:35   23:13   25:54   27:41   30:05   32:18   33:31   34:56   35:24 
           0.000  BCA                       5:11    3:48    4:32    7:04    2:38    2:41    1:47    2:24    2:13    1:13    1:25    0:28 
  12   156 Boros Zoltán            35:36  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 ESP Egri Spartacus SE            6:33   11:14   14:22   20:13   24:43   27:42   29:19   30:48   32:36   33:53   35:10   35:36 
           0.000  AAA                       6:33    4:41    3:08    5:51    4:30    2:59    1:37    1:29    1:48    1:17    1:17    0:26 
  13   155 Németh Csaba            35:50  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC            8:34   13:41   16:18   22:44   24:24   28:07   29:41   31:14   33:08   34:11   35:27   35:50 
           0.000  ACC                       8:34    5:07    2:37    6:26    1:40    3:43    1:34    1:33    1:54    1:03    1:16    0:23 
  14   156 Blézer Attila           36:03  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 ESP Egri Spartacus SE            5:31    9:12   12:59   19:42   24:48   28:02   29:59   31:25   33:00   34:20   35:38   36:03 
           0.000  BBB                       5:31    3:41    3:47    6:43    5:06    3:14    1:57    1:26    1:35    1:20    1:18    0:25 
  15   142 Margittai Endre         36:06  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi           4:48    9:20   12:05   20:36   24:13   27:19   29:24   31:13   33:19   34:30   35:44   36:06 
           0.000  AAC                       4:48    4:32    2:45    8:31    3:37    3:06    2:05    1:49    2:06    1:11    1:14    0:22 
  16   153 Kóger Gyula             37:00  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor           5:45   10:24   13:53   20:53   24:17   27:21   29:15   31:41   33:33   34:49   36:25   37:00 
           0.000  BBA                       5:45    4:39    3:29    7:00    3:24    3:04    1:54    2:26    1:52    1:16    1:36    0:35 
  17   142 Melkes Antal            37:22  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi           5:31    9:53   12:45   21:12   24:03   27:53   29:57   31:59   33:55   35:15   36:48   37:22 
           0.000  BCB                       5:31    4:22    2:52    8:27    2:51    3:50    2:04    2:02    1:56    1:20    1:33    0:34 
  18   146 Erdélyi Tibor           37:25   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 HSE Hegyisport Szenten           4:54   10:15   13:16   20:35   24:35   27:58   30:08   31:57   33:52   35:11   36:46   37:25 
           0.000  CBA                       4:54    5:21    3:01    7:19    4:00    3:23    2:10    1:49    1:55    1:19    1:35    0:39 
  18   146 Zentai László           37:25  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 HSE Hegyisport Szenten           5:43   10:55   13:33   19:27   24:25   28:01   30:07   31:58   34:12   35:29   37:00   37:25 
           0.000  AAC                       5:43    5:12    2:38    5:54    4:58    3:36    2:06    1:51    2:14    1:17    1:31    0:25 
  20   160 Kéri Péter              37:27  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 TSE Törekvés SE TSE              5:43    9:57   12:46   18:43   23:48   27:47   29:51   31:52   33:49   35:13   36:51   37:27 
           0.000  BAB                       5:43    4:14    2:49    5:57    5:05    3:59    2:04    2:01    1:57    1:24    1:38    0:36 
  21   147 Györgyi László          38:47  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           6:21   11:03   14:09   23:47   27:16   30:18   32:09   33:47   35:41   36:55   38:21   38:47 
           0.000  ABA                       6:21    4:42    3:06    9:38    3:29    3:02    1:51    1:38    1:54    1:14    1:26    0:26 
  22   153 Németh Ferenc           39:13   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor           7:53   12:17   15:45   21:57   25:38   30:36   32:14   34:19   36:19   37:27   38:48   39:13 
           0.000  CAC                       7:53    4:24    3:28    6:12    3:41    4:58    1:38    2:05    2:00    1:08    1:21    0:25 
  23   147 Gadó György             39:15   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           5:41   11:16   15:36   22:47   25:25   30:05   31:55   34:18   36:15   37:31   38:52   39:15 
           0.000  CCB                       5:41    5:35    4:20    7:11    2:38    4:40    1:50    2:23    1:57    1:16    1:21    0:23 
  24   141 Csizmadia József        39:31  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 HER Herkules SE Balato           5:47   10:17   16:10   24:08   26:59   30:14   32:10   33:58   36:37   37:44   39:08   39:31 
           0.000  BCA                       5:47    4:30    5:53    7:58    2:51    3:15    1:56    1:48    2:39    1:07    1:24    0:23 
  25   151 Lovász István           40:51  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu           5:28    9:59   12:48   18:55   25:58   29:23   31:41   34:22   36:56   38:41   40:18   40:51 
           0.000  BAA                       5:28    4:31    2:49    6:07    7:03    3:25    2:18    2:41    2:34    1:45    1:37    0:33 
  26   142 Spiegl János            41:00   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi           6:03   10:23   15:16   22:32   28:24   31:45   34:01   35:48   37:47   38:57   40:31   41:00 
           0.000  CBA                       6:03    4:20    4:53    7:16    5:52    3:21    2:16    1:47    1:59    1:10    1:34    0:29 
  27   144 Ludvig István           42:37  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik           6:46   12:38   19:09   26:13   28:40   33:37   35:41   37:24   39:24   40:39   42:11   42:37 
           0.000  ABC                       6:46    5:52    6:31    7:04    2:27    4:57    2:04    1:43    2:00    1:15    1:32    0:26 
                                                    *140     *88     *96    *137     *97    *121     *91     *87    *126     *54    *100 
                                                  399:12  401:45  403:33  406:03  410:42  413:23  417:10  423:30  428:56  432:44  434:35 
                                                                                                                                         
  28   159 Horváth László          42:38   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           7:01   11:25   14:58   22:40   29:32   32:50   34:55   37:22   39:36   40:44   42:12   42:38 
           0.000  CBA                       7:01    4:24    3:33    7:42    6:52    3:18    2:05    2:27    2:14    1:08    1:28    0:26 
  29   159 Nemesházi László        43:09  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           6:31   11:06   13:56   21:41   26:32   31:37   33:27   37:52   39:53   41:20   42:43   43:09 
           0.000  AAC                       6:31    4:35    2:50    7:45    4:51    5:05    1:50    4:25    2:01    1:27    1:23    0:26 
                                                     *54     *45                                                                         
                                                   30:44   36:37                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  30   149 Vékony Andor            44:05  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K           9:40   16:44   19:47   26:58   30:55   34:22   36:30   38:33   40:48   42:05   43:36   44:05 
           0.000  ABA                       9:40    7:04    3:03    7:11    3:57    3:27    2:08    2:03    2:15    1:17    1:31    0:29 
  31   150 Lenkei Győző            44:46  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu           6:58   12:48   16:16   26:17   29:55   33:55   36:24   38:26   41:01   42:43   44:16   44:46 
           0.000  ACA                       6:58    5:50    3:28   10:01    3:38    4:00    2:29    2:02    2:35    1:42    1:33    0:30 
  32   150 Hadnagy Árpád           46:01  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu           8:02   16:47   20:21   27:42   30:08   35:27   37:32   40:41   43:01   44:14   45:36   46:01 
           0.000  BBC                       8:02    8:45    3:34    7:21    2:26    5:19    2:05    3:09    2:20    1:13    1:22    0:25 
  33   160 Zakariás János          46:15  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 TSE Törekvés SE TSE              8:15   14:24   21:19   29:30   32:00   36:22   38:32   40:52   43:05   44:15   45:47   46:15 
           0.000  ABC                       8:15    6:09    6:55    8:11    2:30    4:22    2:10    2:20    2:13    1:10    1:32    0:28 
  34   159 Horváth György          46:16  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           6:51   10:42   18:34   26:39   31:17   37:32   39:22   41:08   43:23   44:30   45:49   46:16 
           0.000  BCB                       6:51    3:51    7:52    8:05    4:38    6:15    1:50    1:46    2:15    1:07    1:19    0:27 
  35   157 Kocsis László           46:43  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 FSC Futárok SC FSC               6:55   12:55   16:07   23:26   30:47   36:02   37:56   40:31   43:50   44:53   46:11   46:43 
           0.000  ABB                       6:55    6:00    3:12    7:19    7:21    5:15    1:54    2:35    3:19    1:03    1:18    0:32 
  36   153 Fluck István            46:50  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor           6:23   12:44   18:21   27:22   31:08   34:51   37:02   41:27   43:32   44:54   46:17   46:50 
           0.000  ACB                       6:23    6:21    5:37    9:01    3:46    3:43    2:11    4:25    2:05    1:22    1:23    0:33 
  37   152 Csöngei Dezső           47:17   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó            7:23   14:07   19:20   29:18   32:26   36:17   38:53   41:04   43:44   45:13   46:48   47:17 
           0.000  CCA                       7:23    6:44    5:13    9:58    3:08    3:51    2:36    2:11    2:40    1:29    1:35    0:29 
  38   151 Salga István dr.        48:04   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu           9:16   19:18   22:52   30:29   34:56   39:23   41:24   42:58   45:00   46:13   47:35   48:04 
           0.000  CBB                       9:16   10:02    3:34    7:37    4:27    4:27    2:01    1:34    2:02    1:13    1:22    0:29 
  39   155 Gárdonyi Zoltán         48:21   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC            7:10   12:53   16:27   26:03   30:50   36:45   39:19   41:28   44:01   45:37   47:55   48:21 
           0.000  CBB                       7:10    5:43    3:34    9:36    4:47    5:55    2:34    2:09    2:33    1:36    2:18    0:26 
  40   155 Bugár József            48:24  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC            5:41   10:06   20:04   29:39   35:09   38:16   40:25   42:55   45:02   46:30   47:58   48:24 
           0.000  BAA                       5:41    4:25    9:58    9:35    5:30    3:07    2:09    2:30    2:07    1:28    1:28    0:26 
  41   147 Sódor István dr.        50:15  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           6:19   16:18   21:58   29:33   34:47   39:26   41:40   44:08   46:43   48:21   49:48   50:15 
           0.000  BAC                       6:19    9:59    5:40    7:35    5:14    4:39    2:14    2:28    2:35    1:38    1:27    0:27 
  42   157 Kiss Tibor              50:33   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 FSC Futárok SC FSC               6:17   14:14   17:45   27:38   35:27   41:00   43:05   45:09   47:37   48:52   50:12   50:33 
           0.000  CAA                       6:17    7:57    3:31    9:53    7:49    5:33    2:05    2:04    2:28    1:15    1:20    0:21 
  43   144 Kovács Gábor Endre      50:48  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik           7:30   12:18   18:32   25:39   34:46   39:16   41:42   44:41   47:02   48:37   50:20   50:48 
           0.000  BAB                       7:30    4:48    6:14    7:07    9:07    4:30    2:26    2:59    2:21    1:35    1:43    0:28 
  44   158 Bunyik László           52:22  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi           10:21   18:24   21:36   29:11   33:10   38:55   41:17   46:38   48:54   50:13   51:53   52:22 
           0.000  BBB                      10:21    8:03    3:12    7:35    3:59    5:45    2:22    5:21    2:16    1:19    1:40    0:29 
  45   144 Magyar János            52:48   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik           6:46   13:30   23:53   33:17   36:35   41:37   43:58   46:52   49:05   50:32   52:16   52:48 
           0.000  CCA                       6:46    6:44   10:23    9:24    3:18    5:02    2:21    2:54    2:13    1:27    1:44    0:32 
  46   152 Pap László              53:34  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó            7:10   14:37   18:11   26:55   36:25   41:08   43:49   47:15   49:44   51:16   53:02   53:34 
           0.000  ABC                       7:10    7:27    3:34    8:44    9:30    4:43    2:41    3:26    2:29    1:32    1:46    0:32 
  47   150 Szőcs B. Levente        56:24   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu           7:20   16:27   23:57   34:39   41:14   45:57   48:08   51:05   53:15   54:38   55:55   56:24 
           0.000  CAB                       7:20    9:07    7:30   10:42    6:35    4:43    2:11    2:57    2:10    1:23    1:17    0:29 
  48   157 Csikós Miklós           60:55  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 FSC Futárok SC FSC              13:18   30:17   34:26   42:51   44:34   49:13   51:33   54:36   57:35   58:52   60:26   60:55 
           0.000  BCC                      13:18   16:59    4:09    8:25    1:43    4:39    2:20    3:03    2:59    1:17    1:34    0:29 
  49   149 Tertsch Antal           61:09   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K          14:26   26:38   32:37   43:32   46:22   50:19   52:16   54:41   57:06   58:42   60:24   61:09 
           0.000  CCB                      14:26   12:12    5:59   10:55    2:50    3:57    1:57    2:25    2:25    1:36    1:42    0:45 
  50   160 Kiss Zsolt              61:47   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 TSE Törekvés SE TSE              6:30   28:53   32:05   43:15   46:45   50:11   52:18   56:15   58:18   59:43   61:15   61:47 
           0.000  CCA                       6:30   22:23    3:12   11:10    3:30    3:26    2:07    3:57    2:03    1:25    1:32    0:32 
  51   141 Gáncs Kálmán            65:13  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 HER Herkules SE Balato           8:28   16:04   21:39   30:42   44:25   50:26   53:05   57:22   60:59   62:52   64:39   65:13 
           0.000  AAB                       8:28    7:36    5:35    9:03   13:43    6:01    2:39    4:17    3:37    1:53    1:47    0:34 
  52   152 Földesi Tibor           66:01  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó           12:10   19:24   24:37   34:00   44:36   51:27   54:47   57:36   62:02   63:34   65:29   66:01 
           0.000  BAB                      12:10    7:14    5:13    9:23   10:36    6:51    3:20    2:49    4:26    1:32    1:55    0:32 
       149 Valkony Ferenc           hiba  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K          -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    5:57    9:53   14:00   16:42   19:36   20:15 
           0.000  BAC                                                                       5:57    3:56    4:07    2:42    2:54    0:39 



F 165 A  (45)                           

   1   180 Kovács József           22:35   1(64)  2(146)  3(134)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 ETC Egri Testedző Club           2:59    7:00    9:37   13:19   15:25   16:55   18:25   19:54   20:55   22:14   22:35         
           0.000  BB                        2:59    4:01    2:37    3:42    2:06    1:30    1:30    1:29    1:01    1:19    0:21         
   2   174 Hegedüs András          25:46  1(144)  2(146)  3(104)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           5:15    8:14   11:03   14:18   17:12   19:15   20:44   22:44   23:52   25:21   25:46         
           0.000  CA                        5:15    2:59    2:49    3:15    2:54    2:03    1:29    2:00    1:08    1:29    0:25         
   3   175 Hegedüs Ábel            28:49   1(64)  2(146)   3(90)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           3:38    8:32   12:24   16:36   19:42   21:39   23:16   25:15   26:47   28:18   28:49         
           0.000  BC                        3:38    4:54    3:52    4:12    3:06    1:57    1:37    1:59    1:32    1:31    0:31         
   4   176 Gyurkó László           29:04  1(125)  2(146)   3(90)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K           3:42    9:07   13:42   17:51   20:36   22:13   23:56   26:06   27:14   28:40   29:04         
           0.000  AC                        3:42    5:25    4:35    4:09    2:45    1:37    1:43    2:10    1:08    1:26    0:24         
   5   171 Horváth Tivadar         29:15  1(144)  2(146)   3(90)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 HER Herkules SE Balato           5:34    8:14   12:25   16:54   19:52   21:59   23:42   26:06   27:22   28:51   29:15         
           0.000  CC                        5:34    2:40    4:11    4:29    2:58    2:07    1:43    2:24    1:16    1:29    0:24         
   6   177 Szőcs László            29:55  1(125)  2(146)   3(90)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu           3:13    7:48   14:57   18:59   21:22   23:18   25:12   26:56   28:13   29:32   29:55         
           0.000  AC                        3:13    4:35    7:09    4:02    2:23    1:56    1:54    1:44    1:17    1:19    0:23         
   7   174 Lux Iván                30:02   1(64)  2(146)   3(90)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           3:57    9:01   13:13   17:31   20:23   22:27   24:26   26:54   28:07   29:32   30:02         
           0.000  BC                        3:57    5:04    4:12    4:18    2:52    2:04    1:59    2:28    1:13    1:25    0:30         
   8   180 Nagy Árpád dr.          30:57  1(125)  2(146)  3(104)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 ETC Egri Testedző Club           3:57    9:10   13:07   17:52   21:24   23:27   25:21   27:27   29:02   30:28   30:57         
           0.000  AA                        3:57    5:13    3:57    4:45    3:32    2:03    1:54    2:06    1:35    1:26    0:29         
   9   179 Szepesi Imre            31:02  1(144)  2(146)  3(134)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           5:18    8:22   11:48   18:10   21:16   23:12   25:23   27:32   28:56   30:20   31:02         
           0.000  CB                        5:18    3:04    3:26    6:22    3:06    1:56    2:11    2:09    1:24    1:24    0:42         
  10   183 Sindely Pál dr.         31:13   1(64)  2(146)  3(104)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           3:58    9:54   13:28   17:32   21:17   23:13   25:21   28:11   29:26   30:53   31:13         
           0.000  BA                        3:58    5:56    3:34    4:04    3:45    1:56    2:08    2:50    1:15    1:27    0:20         
  11   184 Szemler István          31:14   1(64)  2(146)   3(90)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           5:14   10:13   14:24   18:40   21:43   23:51   25:43   28:04   29:17   30:43   31:14         
           0.000  BC                        5:14    4:59    4:11    4:16    3:03    2:08    1:52    2:21    1:13    1:26    0:31         
  12   184 Gombkötő Péter dr.      31:41  1(144)  2(146)  3(104)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           5:52    9:05   12:53   17:55   21:26   23:30   25:39   27:57   29:26   31:12   31:41         
           0.000  CA                        5:52    3:13    3:48    5:02    3:31    2:04    2:09    2:18    1:29    1:46    0:29         
  13   171 Bacsó Attila            31:48   1(64)  2(146)  3(134)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 HER Herkules SE Balato           4:55    9:25   13:00   19:39   23:01   24:55   27:04   28:51   30:00   31:24   31:48         
           0.000  BB                        4:55    4:30    3:35    6:39    3:22    1:54    2:09    1:47    1:09    1:24    0:24         
  14   184 Pap László              32:34  1(125)  2(146)  3(134)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           3:30    8:37   13:03   17:06   23:04   25:00   27:27   29:19   30:52   32:10   32:34         
           0.000  AB                        3:30    5:07    4:26    4:03    5:58    1:56    2:27    1:52    1:33    1:18    0:24         
  15   171 Komár Béla              32:51  1(125)  2(146)  3(104)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 HER Herkules SE Balato           4:30   10:21   14:15   18:42   22:00   24:28   26:48   29:17   30:48   32:17   32:51         
           0.000  AA                        4:30    5:51    3:54    4:27    3:18    2:28    2:20    2:29    1:31    1:29    0:34         
  16   174 Zánkay András           32:54  1(125)  2(146)  3(134)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           3:49    9:12   13:43   19:17   22:38   24:31   27:15   29:24   31:03   32:23   32:54         
           0.000  AB                        3:49    5:23    4:31    5:34    3:21    1:53    2:44    2:09    1:39    1:20    0:31         
  16   177 Bozán György            32:54   1(64)  2(146)  3(104)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu           3:28    9:35   13:03   20:28   23:41   25:44   27:30   29:44   30:53   32:22   32:54         
           0.000  BA                        3:28    6:07    3:28    7:25    3:13    2:03    1:46    2:14    1:09    1:29    0:32         
  18   176 Horváth Béla            33:02  1(144)  2(146)  3(134)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K           5:21    8:34   12:48   17:43   21:18   23:23   26:56   29:33   31:00   32:34   33:02         
           0.000  CB                        5:21    3:13    4:14    4:55    3:35    2:05    3:33    2:37    1:27    1:34    0:28         
  19   173 Jónás Rudolf            33:05  1(144)  2(146)  3(134)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs           6:03    9:37   12:56   20:03   22:58   25:36   27:49   30:07   31:17   32:39   33:05         
           0.000  CB                        6:03    3:34    3:19    7:07    2:55    2:38    2:13    2:18    1:10    1:22    0:26         
  20   177 Horváti György          33:17  1(144)  2(146)  3(134)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu           6:33    9:31   14:51   20:14   23:43   25:48   27:50   30:02   31:16   32:46   33:17         
           0.000  CB                        6:33    2:58    5:20    5:23    3:29    2:05    2:02    2:12    1:14    1:30    0:31         
  21   172 Andrási Lajos           33:18   1(64)  2(146)  3(134)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 HER Herkules SE Balato           4:05    9:46   14:44   20:36   23:19   25:27   27:18   30:26   31:36   32:54   33:18         
           0.000  BB                        4:05    5:41    4:58    5:52    2:43    2:08    1:51    3:08    1:10    1:18    0:24         
  22   172 Korbély Tibor           34:34  1(144)  2(146)   3(90)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 HER Herkules SE Balato           6:56   10:17   15:03   21:05   24:18   26:26   28:28   30:41   32:40   34:10   34:34         
           0.000  CC                        6:56    3:21    4:46    6:02    3:13    2:08    2:02    2:13    1:59    1:30    0:24         
  23   172 Vincze István           35:08  1(125)  2(146)  3(104)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 HER Herkules SE Balato           4:14   10:17   15:22   20:52   24:26   26:27   29:05   31:39   33:04   34:40   35:08         
           0.000  AA                        4:14    6:03    5:05    5:30    3:34    2:01    2:38    2:34    1:25    1:36    0:28         
  24   175 Hunyadvári László       35:56  1(144)  2(146)  3(104)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           5:57    9:32   13:39   22:32   25:44   27:52   30:12   32:29   33:52   35:24   35:56         
           0.000  CA                        5:57    3:35    4:07    8:53    3:12    2:08    2:20    2:17    1:23    1:32    0:32         
  25   173 Varga György            35:59   1(64)  2(146)  3(104)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs           4:24   10:26   14:56   20:51   24:20   26:38   29:02   32:15   33:51   35:31   35:59         
           0.000  BA                        4:24    6:02    4:30    5:55    3:29    2:18    2:24    3:13    1:36    1:40    0:28         
  26   186 Horváth Zoltán          36:10  1(125)  2(146)  3(134)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé           4:06   11:09   15:41   22:27   25:09   27:32   29:49   32:22   33:55   35:29   36:10         
           0.000  AB                        4:06    7:03    4:32    6:46    2:42    2:23    2:17    2:33    1:33    1:34    0:41         
  27   179 Hirt Károly             38:04   1(64)  2(146)  3(104)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           5:39   11:59   17:50   23:04   27:23   29:46   32:01   34:32   36:03   37:34   38:04         
           0.000  BA                        5:39    6:20    5:51    5:14    4:19    2:23    2:15    2:31    1:31    1:31    0:30         
  28   186 Vajda László            38:09  1(144)  2(146)  3(104)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé           7:05   11:05   16:12   21:23   25:22   27:50   31:02   34:07   35:49   37:41   38:09         
           0.000  CA                        7:05    4:00    5:07    5:11    3:59    2:28    3:12    3:05    1:42    1:52    0:28         
  29   175 Homoki Géza             38:10  1(125)  2(146)  3(134)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           3:52    9:33   14:09   20:18   25:45   27:51   32:35   35:19   36:26   37:46   38:10         
           0.000  AB                        3:52    5:41    4:36    6:09    5:27    2:06    4:44    2:44    1:07    1:20    0:24         
  30   186 Bányai Attila           38:38   1(64)  2(146)   3(90)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé           5:04   11:23   17:41   24:41   29:07   31:11   33:03   35:25   36:44   38:12   38:38         
           0.000  BC                        5:04    6:19    6:18    7:00    4:26    2:04    1:52    2:22    1:19    1:28    0:26         
  31   179 Páhy Tibor              38:49  1(125)  2(146)   3(90)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           4:33   10:27   15:25   24:23   27:55   30:06   33:00   35:14   36:42   38:19   38:49         
           0.000  AC                        4:33    5:54    4:58    8:58    3:32    2:11    2:54    2:14    1:28    1:37    0:30         
  32   183 Felföldi Károly dr.     40:08  1(125)  2(146)   3(90)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           4:56   12:13   18:40   24:40   27:45   29:56   33:55   36:11   37:44   39:30   40:08         
           0.000  AC                        4:56    7:17    6:27    6:00    3:05    2:11    3:59    2:16    1:33    1:46    0:38         
  33   181 Olajos Ferenc           40:19  1(125)  2(146)  3(134)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           5:22   12:31   18:35   25:15   29:17   31:43   33:50   36:37   37:59   39:46   40:19         
           0.000  AB                        5:22    7:09    6:04    6:40    4:02    2:26    2:07    2:47    1:22    1:47    0:33         
  34   183 Pásztor Imre            41:57  1(144)  2(146)  3(134)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           6:39   10:21   15:36   27:12   30:33   32:50   35:16   38:23   39:57   41:33   41:57         
           0.000  CB                        6:39    3:42    5:15   11:36    3:21    2:17    2:26    3:07    1:34    1:36    0:24         
  35   181 Buncsik János           44:27   1(64)  2(146)   3(90)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           5:08   12:50   19:10   27:22   31:29   34:21   37:26   40:31   42:04   43:58   44:27         
           0.000  BC                        5:08    7:42    6:20    8:12    4:07    2:52    3:05    3:05    1:33    1:54    0:29         
  36   185 Csáki Tibor             44:56  1(144)  2(146)  3(104)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           8:34   12:31   17:29   23:36   29:07   31:54   37:30   40:47   42:35   44:23   44:56         
           0.000  CA                        8:34    3:57    4:58    6:07    5:31    2:47    5:36    3:17    1:48    1:48    0:33         
  37   185 Bogdány Miklós          45:27  1(125)  2(146)  3(134)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           6:16   14:17   21:31   28:05   33:17   36:02   38:37   41:24   43:11   44:51   45:27         
           0.000  AB                        6:16    8:01    7:14    6:34    5:12    2:45    2:35    2:47    1:47    1:40    0:36         
  38   181 Lázár László            46:32  1(144)  2(146)  3(104)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           8:31   14:02   21:18   27:15   32:22   35:30   38:38   41:38   43:51   45:58   46:32         
           0.000  CA                        8:31    5:31    7:16    5:57    5:07    3:08    3:08    3:00    2:13    2:07    0:34         
  39   182 Balázsy László          46:42  1(144)  2(146)   3(90)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           7:12   18:19   26:06   31:48   35:24   37:58   40:27   43:22   44:39   46:09   46:42         
           0.000  CC                        7:12   11:07    7:47    5:42    3:36    2:34    2:29    2:55    1:17    1:30    0:33         
  40   182 Ijjász István           47:29  1(125)  2(146)  3(104)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           4:57   17:39   24:15   29:20   35:28   37:58   40:21   43:14   44:55   47:02   47:29         
           0.000  AA                        4:57   12:42    6:36    5:05    6:08    2:30    2:23    2:53    1:41    2:07    0:27         
  41   173 Nagy Balázs             48:35  1(125)  2(146)   3(90)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs           5:35   13:52   22:19   29:12   33:34   36:29   40:10   43:46   46:10   48:00   48:35         
           0.000  AC                        5:35    8:17    8:27    6:53    4:22    2:55    3:41    3:36    2:24    1:50    0:35         
  42   180 Lénárd Miklós           49:11  1(144)  2(146)   3(90)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 ETC Egri Testedző Club           5:47   10:54   30:55   36:03   39:24   41:22   43:21   45:43   47:19   48:43   49:11         
           0.000  CC                        5:47    5:07   20:01    5:08    3:21    1:58    1:59    2:22    1:36    1:24    0:28         
  43   182 Kovács Nándor           51:29   1(64)  2(146)  3(134)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           3:47    9:48   27:53   36:12   40:29   42:30   45:41   47:59   49:16   51:01   51:29         
           0.000  BB                        3:47    6:01   18:05    8:19    4:17    2:01    3:11    2:18    1:17    1:45    0:28         
  44   185 Gadolla Gábor           51:33   1(64)  2(146)   3(90)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           9:29   16:40   30:24   36:38   40:27   42:41   45:32   48:05   49:20   51:07   51:33         
           0.000  BC                        9:29    7:11   13:44    6:14    3:49    2:14    2:51    2:33    1:15    1:47    0:26         
       176 Szunyog József dr.       hiba   1(64)  2(146)  3(104)  4(105)   5(55)  6(100)   7(37)   8(57)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K           3:04    7:29   10:07   -----   14:37   16:16   17:39   19:50   20:55   22:25   22:46         
           0.000  BA                        3:04    4:25    2:38            4:30    1:39    1:23    2:11    1:05    1:30    0:21         



F 185 A  (27)                           

   1   191 Muszély György          25:35   1(31)  2(121)  3(134)   4(47)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         3 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           3:12    6:40    8:31   10:18   13:39   18:37   21:27   23:32   23:59   25:06   25:35         
           2.650  C                         3:12    3:28    1:51    1:47    3:21    4:58    2:50    2:05    0:27    1:07    0:29         
   2   196 Sőtér János             25:38   1(94)  2(121)   3(90)   4(59)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C            *102 
         3 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           4:23    6:53    8:47   11:59    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00   25:38          123:01 
           2.520  A                         4:23    2:30    1:54    3:12                                           13:39                 
                                            *152    *162    *128    *122    *165    *126    *170    *127    *134    *199    *199    *201 
                                          127:41  131:32  139:35  146:41  152:16  157:36  161:48  165:09  173:42  177:36  630:43  635:55 
                                                                                                                                         
                                            *202    *254    *205    *224    *206    *212    *209    *154    *155    *157     *73     *74 
                                          644:27  652:19  655:47  660:03  665:07  678:35  682:11  694:35  698:19  702:27  709:15  710:59 
                                                                                                                                         
                                            *255                                                                                         
                                          713:55                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   3   197 Nagy Lajos              26:05   1(31)  2(121)  3(134)   4(47)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           3:17    6:17    9:45   11:02   15:03   19:33   22:16   24:22   24:38   25:38   26:05         
           2.650  C                         3:17    3:00    3:28    1:17    4:01    4:30    2:43    2:06    0:16    1:00    0:27         
   4   191 Csongrádi Jenő          26:06   1(94)  2(121)   3(90)   4(59)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           4:42    8:26   10:12   12:53   18:53   21:52   23:56   24:16   25:35   26:06                 
           2.520  A                         4:42    3:44    1:46    2:41    6:00    2:59    2:04    0:20    1:19    0:31                 
   5   195 Kubacsek József         27:18   1(94)  2(104)   3(47)   4(70)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         1 FSC Futárok SC FSC               4:28    7:50   11:18   14:00   15:13   20:02   22:42   25:06   25:43   26:50   27:18         
           2.570  B                         4:28    3:22    3:28    2:42    1:13    4:49    2:40    2:24    0:37    1:07    0:28         
   6   198 Tasi Ákos               28:14   1(94)  2(121)   3(90)   4(59)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           5:25    9:00   11:18   14:36   21:01   24:06   26:19   26:38   27:51   28:14                 
           2.520  A                         5:25    3:35    2:18    3:18    6:25    3:05    2:13    0:19    1:13    0:23                 
   7   194 Nagy Dezső              28:51   1(31)  2(121)  3(134)   4(47)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K           3:44    7:20    9:16   11:51   15:24   21:04   24:07   26:29   27:04   28:26   28:51         
           2.650  C                         3:44    3:36    1:56    2:35    3:33    5:40    3:03    2:22    0:35    1:22    0:25         
   8   197 Zolarek István          29:12   1(94)  2(104)   3(47)   4(70)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           5:29    9:16   11:30   14:24   15:39   21:11   24:26   26:40   27:12   28:27   29:12         
           2.570  B                         5:29    3:47    2:14    2:54    1:15    5:32    3:15    2:14    0:32    1:15    0:45         
   9   198 Hargitai István         29:36   1(94)  2(104)   3(47)   4(70)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           5:15    8:43   10:40   13:19   14:26   20:14   23:26   27:33   27:55   29:07   29:36         
           2.570  B                         5:15    3:28    1:57    2:39    1:07    5:48    3:12    4:07    0:22    1:12    0:29         
  10   193 Vida István             31:39   1(94)  2(121)   3(90)   4(59)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           5:16    7:53   12:59   16:35   24:00   27:10   29:28   29:52   31:12   31:39                 
           2.520  A                         5:16    2:37    5:06    3:36    7:25    3:10    2:18    0:24    1:20    0:27                 
  11   197 Kovács László dr.       31:54   1(94)  2(121)   3(90)   4(59)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           6:41    8:49   15:58   19:28   24:59   27:21   30:04   30:20   31:23   31:54                 
           2.520  A                         6:41    2:08    7:09    3:30    5:31    2:22    2:43    0:16    1:03    0:31                 
  12   194 Nyögéri Imre            31:55   1(94)  2(104)   3(47)   4(70)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         3 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K           5:43    9:57   12:09   14:51   15:59   21:31   24:44   29:45   30:19   31:32   31:55         
           2.570  B                         5:43    4:14    2:12    2:42    1:08    5:32    3:13    5:01    0:34    1:13    0:23         
  13   193 Kéri Gerzson dr.        32:23   1(94)  2(104)   3(47)   4(70)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         3 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           5:59    9:57   12:05   16:06   17:39   23:21   26:51   30:01   30:32   31:53   32:23         
           2.570  B                         5:59    3:58    2:08    4:01    1:33    5:42    3:30    3:10    0:31    1:21    0:30         
  14   191 Szecsődi Ákos           32:43   1(94)  2(104)   3(47)   4(70)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         2 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           5:51   11:03   13:46   16:48   18:03   24:03   27:50   30:24   31:03   32:12   32:43         
           2.570  B                         5:51    5:12    2:43    3:02    1:15    6:00    3:47    2:34    0:39    1:09    0:31         
  15   196 Schell Antal            33:00   1(94)  2(104)   3(47)   4(70)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         2 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           5:46    9:45   12:02   15:42   16:54   23:55   27:53   30:17   30:58   32:29   33:00         
           2.570  B                         5:46    3:59    2:17    3:40    1:12    7:01    3:58    2:24    0:41    1:31    0:31         
  16   192 Argay Gyula             34:13   1(94)  2(121)   3(90)   4(59)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           5:48    9:49   12:21   15:25   25:06   28:44   31:31   32:03   33:39   34:13                 
           2.520  A                         5:48    4:01    2:32    3:04    9:41    3:38    2:47    0:32    1:36    0:34                 
  17   194 Sejpes Gyula            34:45   1(94)  2(121)   3(90)   4(59)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K           5:18    8:21   16:29   19:49   26:11   29:32   32:30   32:57   34:15   34:45                 
           2.520  A                         5:18    3:03    8:08    3:20    6:22    3:21    2:58    0:27    1:18    0:30                 
  18   196 Németh Alajos           37:40   1(31)  2(121)  3(134)   4(47)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         1 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           4:16    8:48   11:21   14:41   22:20   28:42   32:34   35:17   35:59   37:08   37:40         
           2.650  C                         4:16    4:32    2:33    3:20    7:39    6:22    3:52    2:43    0:42    1:09    0:32         
                                             *96    *138     *90    *136     *87    *126     *36    *100                                 
                                          379:57  382:45  386:40  392:13  398:48  404:51  408:20  411:01                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  19   193 Dudás István            37:50   1(31)  2(121)  3(134)   4(47)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         1 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           4:28    8:45   11:19   14:44   22:17   28:37   32:32   35:31   36:06   37:21   37:50         
           2.650  C                         4:28    4:17    2:34    3:25    7:33    6:20    3:55    2:59    0:35    1:15    0:29         
  20   192 Varga Sándor            38:03   1(31)  2(121)  3(134)   4(47)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         2 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           4:45    9:53   12:20   14:52   19:29   27:37   31:27   35:19   36:02   37:29   38:03         
           2.650  C                         4:45    5:08    2:27    2:32    4:37    8:08    3:50    3:52    0:43    1:27    0:34         
  21   199 Rácz Márton             40:51   1(94)  2(121)   3(90)   4(59)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           8:13   12:22   15:32   19:53   29:29   34:07   37:27   38:19   40:13   40:51                 
           2.520  A                         8:13    4:09    3:10    4:21    9:36    4:38    3:20    0:52    1:54    0:38                 
  22   198 Éliás Vilmos            42:07   1(31)  2(121)  3(134)   4(47)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           5:23   11:22   14:15   17:07   22:04   29:23   34:00   39:39   40:05   41:36   42:07         
           2.650  C                         5:23    5:59    2:53    2:52    4:57    7:19    4:37    5:39    0:26    1:31    0:31         
  23   195 Ballagó Béla            42:20   1(31)  2(121)  3(134)   4(47)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         3 FSC Futárok SC FSC               5:21   10:20   13:14   20:28   25:28   32:34   36:33   39:27   40:15   41:44   42:20         
           2.650  C                         5:21    4:59    2:54    7:14    5:00    7:06    3:59    2:54    0:48    1:29    0:36         
  24   199 Weress Kálmán           46:48   1(31)  2(121)  3(134)   4(47)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           4:47   10:13   16:01   24:00   29:25   36:48   40:57   44:02   44:41   46:04   46:48         
           2.650  C                         4:47    5:26    5:48    7:59    5:25    7:23    4:09    3:05    0:39    1:23    0:44         
  25   192 Vörös István dr.        54:18   1(94)  2(104)   3(47)   4(70)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         1 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           8:33   16:17   21:15   30:02   32:36   42:02   47:12   50:51   51:47   53:33   54:18         
           2.570  B                         8:33    7:44    4:58    8:47    2:34    9:26    5:10    3:39    0:56    1:46    0:45         
  26   199 Kozma László           140:37   1(94)  2(104)   3(47)   4(70)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö          32:08   51:27   75:07   87:42   91:48  114:44  124:26  134:36  136:08  139:38  140:37         
           2.570  B                        32:08   19:19   23:40   12:35    4:06   22:56    9:42   10:10    1:32    3:30    0:59         
       195 Kiss Béla                hiba   1(94)  2(121)   3(90)   4(59)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 FSC Futárok SC FSC              -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    8:19    9:48                 
           2.520  A                                                                                         8:19    1:29                 




N 14 E  (21)                            

   1   532 Tóth Krisztina          17:57   1(31)   2(77)   3(80)   4(44)  5(100)   6(69)   7(81)  8(200)       C                         
         3 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó            2:56    5:23    9:24   13:03   14:09   16:03   16:22   17:31   17:57                         
           1.840  A                         2:56    2:27    4:01    3:39    1:06    1:54    0:19    1:09    0:26                         
   2   535 Koós Brigitta           18:45   1(94)  2(126)   3(77)   4(33)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           3:34    4:46    7:04   10:38   14:16   15:13   17:06   17:15   18:18   18:45                 
           2.030  C                         3:34    1:12    2:18    3:34    3:38    0:57    1:53    0:09    1:03    0:27                 
   3   537 Szokol Mónika           20:55   1(94)  2(126)   3(77)   4(33)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           4:47    6:06    9:13   13:35   16:02   17:21   19:27   19:34   20:29   20:55                 
           2.030  C                         4:47    1:19    3:07    4:22    2:27    1:19    2:06    0:07    0:55    0:26                 
   4   535 Kovács Anett            23:49   1(31)   2(77)   3(80)   4(44)  5(100)   6(69)   7(81)  8(200)       C                         
         2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           3:51    7:40   11:53   15:56   17:27   21:25   22:06   23:28   23:49                         
           1.840  A                         3:51    3:49    4:13    4:03    1:31    3:58    0:41    1:22    0:21                         
   5   534 Szomor Beatrix          25:17   1(31)   2(77)   3(80)   4(44)  5(100)   6(69)   7(81)  8(200)       C                         
         1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           3:41   10:02   14:42   19:23   20:51   22:58   23:28   24:54   25:17                         
           1.840  A                         3:41    6:21    4:40    4:41    1:28    2:07    0:30    1:26    0:23                         
   6   532 Varsányi Kinga          25:40   1(94)  2(126)   3(77)   4(33)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó            5:01    6:44   11:25   16:51   19:49   21:19   23:32   24:05   25:15   25:40                 
           2.030  C                         5:01    1:43    4:41    5:26    2:58    1:30    2:13    0:33    1:10    0:25                 
   7   534 Kovács Filoména         26:01   1(38)   2(58)   3(43)   4(44)  5(100)   6(69)   7(81)  8(200)       C                         
         3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           5:07    9:08   18:37   21:10   22:29   24:35   24:41   25:40   26:01                         
           2.090  B                         5:07    4:01    9:29    2:33    1:19    2:06    0:06    0:59    0:21                         
   8   532 Kéri Brigitta           27:08   1(38)   2(58)   3(43)   4(44)  5(100)   6(69)   7(81)  8(200)       C                         
         1 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó            4:09    7:39   15:52   18:36   19:53   25:21   25:37   26:45   27:08                         
           2.090  B                         4:09    3:30    8:13    2:44    1:17    5:28    0:16    1:08    0:23                         
   9   535 Balla Brigitta          27:10   1(38)   2(58)   3(43)   4(44)  5(100)   6(69)   7(81)  8(200)       C                         
         1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           4:14    7:42   16:02   18:33   19:55   25:24   25:43   26:48   27:10                         
           2.090  B                         4:14    3:28    8:20    2:31    1:22    5:29    0:19    1:05    0:22                         
  10   536 Goldmann Dóra           27:59   1(31)   2(77)   3(80)   4(44)  5(100)   6(69)   7(81)  8(200)       C                         
         3 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           3:56    9:08   14:20   18:35   20:12   25:45   26:11   27:30   27:59                         
           1.840  A                         3:56    5:12    5:12    4:15    1:37    5:33    0:26    1:19    0:29                         
  11   537 Tóth Réka               28:10   1(38)   2(58)   3(43)   4(44)  5(100)   6(69)   7(81)  8(200)       C                         
         2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           6:44   10:52   16:12   19:25   20:53   26:17   26:44   27:49   28:10                         
           2.090  B                         6:44    4:08    5:20    3:13    1:28    5:24    0:27    1:05    0:21                         
  12   534 Lajos Luca              32:21   1(94)  2(126)   3(77)   4(33)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           4:51    6:08   17:14   22:27   26:51   27:53   30:38   30:50   31:56   32:21                 
           2.030  C                         4:51    1:17   11:06    5:13    4:24    1:02    2:45    0:12    1:06    0:25                 
  13   531 Csóti Diána             34:31   1(31)   2(77)   3(80)   4(44)  5(100)   6(69)   7(81)  8(200)       C                         
         1 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL              3:31   10:00   23:59   27:37   28:44   32:43   33:01   34:09   34:31                         
           1.840  A                         3:31    6:29   13:59    3:38    1:07    3:59    0:18    1:08    0:22                         
  14   536 Szabó Fanni             34:36   1(38)   2(58)   3(43)   4(44)  5(100)   6(69)   7(81)  8(200)       C                         
         2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           7:15   12:20   22:34   26:44   28:57   32:22   32:49   34:11   34:36                         
           2.090  B                         7:15    5:05   10:14    4:10    2:13    3:25    0:27    1:22    0:25                         
  15   537 Csurel Beáta            34:40   1(31)   2(77)   3(80)   4(44)  5(100)   6(69)   7(81)  8(200)       C                         
         1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           3:34    9:59   23:51   27:41   28:40   32:41   33:02   34:11   34:40                         
           1.840  A                         3:34    6:25   13:52    3:50    0:59    4:01    0:21    1:09    0:29                         
  16   531 Kalapos Csilla          40:14   1(38)   2(58)   3(43)   4(44)  5(100)   6(69)   7(81)  8(200)       C                         
         2 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL              7:10   17:38   26:19   31:02   32:29   37:53   38:20   39:46   40:14                         
           2.090  B                         7:10   10:28    8:41    4:43    1:27    5:24    0:27    1:26    0:28                         
  17   531 Dénes Krisztina         42:17   1(94)  2(126)   3(77)   4(33)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL              6:36   11:38   16:41   28:59   36:17   37:32   40:10   40:34   41:54   42:17                 
           2.030  C                         6:36    5:02    5:03   12:18    7:18    1:15    2:38    0:24    1:20    0:23                 
  18   533 Busa Lívia              43:12   1(31)   2(77)   3(80)   4(44)  5(100)   6(69)   7(81)  8(200)       C                         
         2 JMD Jászapáti Mészáros          12:20   22:50   29:07   35:00   36:03   39:39   41:38   42:48   43:12                         
           1.840  A                        12:20   10:30    6:17    5:53    1:03    3:36    1:59    1:10    0:24                         
  19   533 Szabari Bernadett       63:21   1(94)  2(126)   3(77)   4(33)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 JMD Jászapáti Mészáros           9:06   27:37   42:27   48:29   52:03   54:09   61:10   61:48   62:57   63:21                 
           2.030  C                         9:06   18:31   14:50    6:02    3:34    2:06    7:01    0:38    1:09    0:24                 
  20   536 Gulyás Zsófia           63:25   1(94)  2(126)   3(77)   4(33)   5(44)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           9:12   27:54   42:24   48:06   52:06   54:13   61:12   61:46   62:59   63:25                 
           2.030  C                         9:12   18:42   14:30    5:42    4:00    2:07    6:59    0:34    1:13    0:26                 
       533 Ózsvári Eszter           hiba   1(38)   2(58)   3(43)   4(44)  5(100)   6(69)   7(81)  8(200)       C             *51         
         3 JMD Jászapáti Mészáros          34:32   -----   75:01   81:11   83:22   86:00   86:21   88:00   88:34           57:25         
           2.090  B                        34:32           40:29    6:10    2:11    2:38    0:21    1:39    0:34                         



N 16 E  (18)                            

   1   543 Zsigmond Vanda          32:57  1(105)   2(70)   3(47)  4(103)  5(146)   6(54)  7(100)   8(45)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            3:38    6:49    9:14   17:36   20:24   25:57   27:22   29:13   31:11   32:37   32:57         
           3.270  B                         3:38    3:11    2:25    8:22    2:48    5:33    1:25    1:51    1:58    1:26    0:20         
   2   544 Tibay Ilona             33:51  1(105)   2(70)   3(47)  4(103)  5(146)   6(54)  7(100)   8(45)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           3:39    7:03    9:40   17:57   20:56   25:41   27:18   29:41   31:58   33:23   33:51         
           3.270  B                         3:39    3:24    2:37    8:17    2:59    4:45    1:37    2:23    2:17    1:25    0:28         
   3   544 Gyalog Zsófia           35:37   1(48)   2(47)  3(134)  4(146)  5(102)   6(94)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           5:24    9:16   12:51   19:03   20:24   24:09   26:20   28:27   31:17   33:33   35:12   35:37 
           3.330  C                         5:24    3:52    3:35    6:12    1:21    3:45    2:11    2:07    2:50    2:16    1:39    0:25 
   4   543 Bertóti Regina          35:58   1(77)  2(134)  3(103)  4(102)   5(64)  6(127)  7(100)   8(45)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            5:07   13:10   16:55   23:28   25:22   28:30   30:24   32:14   34:14   35:34   35:58         
           3.170  A                         5:07    8:03    3:45    6:33    1:54    3:08    1:54    1:50    2:00    1:20    0:24         
   5   546 Farkas Mariann          36:21   1(77)  2(134)  3(103)  4(102)   5(64)  6(127)  7(100)   8(45)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           6:22   12:59   17:44   21:55   24:54   28:39   30:41   32:47   34:40   35:58   36:21         
           3.170  A                         6:22    6:37    4:45    4:11    2:59    3:45    2:02    2:06    1:53    1:18    0:23         
                                            *200                                                                                         
                                           36:01                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   6   546 Zsigmond Timea          36:41  1(105)   2(70)   3(47)  4(103)  5(146)   6(54)  7(100)   8(45)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           3:55    8:43   11:12   19:01   22:07   28:06   29:40   32:24   34:56   36:17   36:41         
           3.270  B                         3:55    4:48    2:29    7:49    3:06    5:59    1:34    2:44    2:32    1:21    0:24         
   7   544 Fleischer Orsolya       42:36   1(77)  2(134)  3(103)  4(102)   5(64)  6(127)  7(100)   8(45)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           5:31   13:48   20:49   24:37   28:22   32:10   33:55   38:14   40:29   42:05   42:36         
           3.170  A                         5:31    8:17    7:01    3:48    3:45    3:48    1:45    4:19    2:15    1:36    0:31         
   8   541 Varga Adél              45:52   1(48)   2(47)  3(134)  4(146)  5(102)   6(94)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae           5:40   11:37   14:46   27:39   28:51   32:59   35:31   37:49   41:01   43:37   45:29   45:52 
           3.330  C                         5:40    5:57    3:09   12:53    1:12    4:08    2:32    2:18    3:12    2:36    1:52    0:23 
   9   541 Csizmadia Ágnes         50:43  1(105)   2(70)   3(47)  4(103)  5(146)   6(54)  7(100)   8(45)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae           5:26    9:07   13:30   23:23   33:33   41:52   43:45   46:11   48:53   50:19   50:43         
           3.270  B                         5:26    3:41    4:23    9:53   10:10    8:19    1:53    2:26    2:42    1:26    0:24         
  10   543 Sümegi Anna             53:57   1(48)   2(47)  3(134)  4(146)  5(102)   6(94)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            7:21   12:37   18:12   27:47   29:33   34:52   40:27   43:44   47:37   50:52   53:33   53:57 
           3.330  C                         7:21    5:16    5:35    9:35    1:46    5:19    5:35    3:17    3:53    3:15    2:41    0:24 
  11   545 Németh Luca             56:39  1(105)   2(70)   3(47)  4(103)  5(146)   6(54)  7(100)   8(45)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S          10:08   17:31   21:32   34:05   37:45   46:39   48:25   52:04   54:36   56:15   56:39         
           3.270  B                        10:08    7:23    4:01   12:33    3:40    8:54    1:46    3:39    2:32    1:39    0:24         
  12   546 Samu Mona Liza          58:04   1(48)   2(47)  3(134)  4(146)  5(102)   6(94)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE          10:41   22:04   27:40   37:34   39:55   44:01   48:16   50:27   53:22   55:54   57:39   58:04 
           3.330  C                        10:41   11:23    5:36    9:54    2:21    4:06    4:15    2:11    2:55    2:32    1:45    0:25 
  13   542 Tajti Judit             62:53   1(48)   2(47)  3(134)  4(146)  5(102)   6(94)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 JMD Jászapáti Mészáros           7:08   15:23   19:18   30:04   32:22   36:48   48:25   50:56   57:38   60:47   62:20   62:53 
           3.330  C                         7:08    8:15    3:55   10:46    2:18    4:26   11:37    2:31    6:42    3:09    1:33    0:33 
  14   545 Fleischer Zsófia        68:06   1(48)   2(47)  3(134)  4(146)  5(102)   6(94)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S          24:53   35:43   40:46   48:03   49:47   53:58   58:38   61:01   63:35   66:04   67:40   68:06 
           3.330  C                        24:53   10:50    5:03    7:17    1:44    4:11    4:40    2:23    2:34    2:29    1:36    0:26 
  15   542 Sisa Dorottya           68:57  1(105)   2(70)   3(47)  4(103)  5(146)   6(54)  7(100)   8(45)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 JMD Jászapáti Mészáros          23:04   26:55   33:36   42:31   48:49   57:38   59:39   62:48   66:45   68:26   68:57         
           3.270  B                        23:04    3:51    6:41    8:55    6:18    8:49    2:01    3:09    3:57    1:41    0:31         
  16   545 Fleischer Kata          69:31   1(77)  2(134)  3(103)  4(102)   5(64)  6(127)  7(100)   8(45)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S           5:36   27:03   42:03   47:22   51:19   56:54   58:59   64:43   67:39   69:06   69:31         
           3.170  A                         5:36   21:27   15:00    5:19    3:57    5:35    2:05    5:44    2:56    1:27    0:25         
  17   541 Porpáczy Adél           80:28   1(77)  2(134)  3(103)  4(102)   5(64)  6(127)  7(100)   8(45)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         1 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae           9:58   20:58   37:04   47:06   52:22   58:55   62:58   68:47   77:14   79:55   80:28         
           3.170  A                         9:58   11:00   16:06   10:02    5:16    6:33    4:03    5:49    8:27    2:41    0:33         
  18   542 Jámbor Judit            89:23   1(77)  2(134)  3(103)  4(102)   5(64)  6(127)  7(100)   8(45)   9(78) 10(200)       C         
         3 JMD Jászapáti Mészáros          13:15   25:07   34:35   47:25   56:40   66:29   71:52   78:58   86:21   89:00   89:23         
           3.170  A                        13:15   11:52    9:28   12:50    9:15    9:49    5:23    7:06    7:23    2:39    0:23         



N 18 E  (15)                            

   1   552 Jana Krisjakova         36:57  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 ETC Egri Testedző Club           5:41   10:41   13:55   19:23   24:53   28:18   30:12   31:49   33:56   35:14   36:36   36:57 
           0.000  AAB                       5:41    5:00    3:14    5:28    5:30    3:25    1:54    1:37    2:07    1:18    1:22    0:21 
   2   552 Kovács Kinga            37:20  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 ETC Egri Testedző Club           5:25    9:36   13:03   21:25   24:10   28:00   29:48   31:39   33:54   35:17   36:57   37:20 
           0.000  BCA                       5:25    4:11    3:27    8:22    2:45    3:50    1:48    1:51    2:15    1:23    1:40    0:23 
   3   555 őry Eszter              37:44  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T           8:50   13:18   17:10   23:12   26:38   30:16   31:39   33:05   35:07   36:10   37:25   37:44 
           0.000  ABB                       8:50    4:28    3:52    6:02    3:26    3:38    1:23    1:26    2:02    1:03    1:15    0:19 
   4   551 Schulek Iringó          39:52   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K           6:05   11:38   15:08   23:03   24:36   30:53   32:51   34:49   36:51   38:05   39:29   39:52 
           0.000  CCC                       6:05    5:33    3:30    7:55    1:33    6:17    1:58    1:58    2:02    1:14    1:24    0:23 
   5   555 Györgyi Csenge          42:53  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T           7:10   13:13   17:15   25:23   27:21   31:47   33:32   36:44   39:05   40:53   42:33   42:53 
           0.000  BCC                       7:10    6:03    4:02    8:08    1:58    4:26    1:45    3:12    2:21    1:48    1:40    0:20 
   6   551 Fenyvesi Laura          44:10  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K           8:11   13:17   17:10   26:23   31:44   34:59   37:06   38:56   40:59   42:18   43:47   44:10 
           0.000  AAA                       8:11    5:06    3:53    9:13    5:21    3:15    2:07    1:50    2:03    1:19    1:29    0:23 
   7   552 Kovács Zita             45:24   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 ETC Egri Testedző Club           7:53   12:36   18:52   27:16   29:45   34:17   36:23   38:22   41:54   43:20   44:56   45:24 
           0.000  CBC                       7:53    4:43    6:16    8:24    2:29    4:32    2:06    1:59    3:32    1:26    1:36    0:28 
   8   553 Dékány Andrea           45:57   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K           6:30   12:03   17:18   26:04   30:47   35:16   37:31   39:35   42:08   43:48   45:31   45:57 
           0.000  CBA                       6:30    5:33    5:15    8:46    4:43    4:29    2:15    2:04    2:33    1:40    1:43    0:26 
   9   555 Tas Katalin             54:37   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T          21:40   26:25   29:58   35:37   40:41   44:21   46:07   48:39   51:03   52:48   54:15   54:37 
           0.000  CAA                      21:40    4:45    3:33    5:39    5:04    3:40    1:46    2:32    2:24    1:45    1:27    0:22 
  10   553 Dékány Szilvia          56:52  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K           9:20   13:54   20:03   30:41   41:33   46:56   49:09   51:15   53:39   54:57   56:25   56:52 
           0.000  BCB                       9:20    4:34    6:09   10:38   10:52    5:23    2:13    2:06    2:24    1:18    1:28    0:27 
                                                    *126                                                                                 
                                                   35:08                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  10   551 Kerényi II. Krisztina   56:52  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K           7:57   14:59   23:26   33:32   38:15   44:04   46:49   48:53   52:09   54:47   56:22   56:52 
           0.000  BBB                       7:57    7:02    8:27   10:06    4:43    5:49    2:45    2:04    3:16    2:38    1:35    0:30 
  12   554 Henk Zsuzsanna          57:42   1(77)   2(60)   3(39)  4(121)  5(107)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         3 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt           6:41   19:10   23:27   34:19   38:57   45:43   47:48   50:03   52:25   55:22   57:18   57:42 
           0.000  CCB                       6:41   12:29    4:17   10:52    4:38    6:46    2:05    2:15    2:22    2:57    1:56    0:24 
  13   554 Erdei Zsófia            60:08  1(112)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt          14:17   19:44   27:06   38:33   43:47   49:16   51:15   54:09   56:56   58:22   59:46   60:08 
           0.000  BAC                      14:17    5:27    7:22   11:27    5:14    5:29    1:59    2:54    2:47    1:26    1:24    0:22 
  14   554 Henk Zsófia             64:22  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)  4(104)   5(94)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         1 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt           9:26   16:35   20:43   29:05   35:05   39:49   41:59   57:43   60:44   62:24   63:57   64:22 
           0.000  ABA                       9:26    7:09    4:08    8:22    6:00    4:44    2:10   15:44    3:01    1:40    1:33    0:25 
       553 Perényi Dóra Roberta     hiba  1(108)   2(60)   3(39)   4(90)  5(126)   6(55)  7(100)   8(37)   9(57)  10(78) 11(200)       C 
         2 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K          -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   18:39   -----   -----   -----   23:03   23:38 
           0.000  AAC                                                                      18:39                            4:24    0:35 
                                                     *31     *77     *80     *44     *69     *81                                         
                                                    3:10    9:02   13:33   17:35   21:33   21:52                                         
                                                                                                                                         



N 20 E  (15)                            

   1   567 Szerencsi Ildikó        35:02   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(49)  5(134)  6(126)   7(55)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           2:51    7:46   10:55   13:59   20:40   23:20   26:26   27:59   29:49   30:33   32:08   33:14 
           4.210  C                         2:51    4:55    3:09    3:04    6:41    2:40    3:06    1:33    1:50    0:44    1:35    1:06 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           34:34   35:02                                                                                 
                                            1:20    0:28                                                                                 
   2   567 Nagy Virág              37:34  1(126)  2(134)   3(49)  4(122)  5(146)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           4:32    7:46   15:10   18:24   22:11   25:02   27:23   29:23   31:31   32:44   34:41   35:53 
           4.190  B                         4:32    3:14    7:24    3:14    3:47    2:51    2:21    2:00    2:08    1:13    1:57    1:12 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           37:10   37:34                                                                                 
                                            1:17    0:24                                                                                 
   3   563 Zsigmond Száva          38:57  1(126)  2(134)   3(49)  4(122)  5(146)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            4:51    8:08   15:45   18:47   23:26   26:14   29:11   31:11   33:16   33:59   36:05   37:17 
           4.190  B                         4:51    3:17    7:37    3:02    4:39    2:48    2:57    2:00    2:05    0:43    2:06    1:12 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           38:35   38:57                                                                                 
                                            1:18    0:22                                                                                 
   4   566 Nyüsti Szilvia          43:17  1(126)  2(134)   3(49)  4(122)  5(146)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         2 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj           5:03    8:48   18:02   22:09   26:32   29:28   32:53   34:52   37:33   38:27   40:22   41:33 
           4.190  B                         5:03    3:45    9:14    4:07    4:23    2:56    3:25    1:59    2:41    0:54    1:55    1:11 
                                         13(200)       C             *69                                                                 
                                           42:58   43:17           36:31                                                                 
                                            1:25    0:19                                                                                 
   5   566 Hrenkó Ivett            45:06  1(107)  2(104)  3(110)   4(49)  5(122)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         3 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj           6:12    9:03   16:36   18:58   23:50   31:34   35:07   37:15   39:33   40:13   42:05   43:15 
           4.270  A                         6:12    2:51    7:33    2:22    4:52    7:44    3:33    2:08    2:18    0:40    1:52    1:10 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           44:43   45:06                                                                                 
                                            1:28    0:23                                                                                 
   6   562 Prill Dóra              45:13  1(107)  2(104)  3(110)   4(49)  5(122)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         3 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           6:49   10:40   19:05   21:59   25:04   31:38   34:40   36:39   39:27   40:15   42:16   43:23 
           4.270  A                         6:49    3:51    8:25    2:54    3:05    6:34    3:02    1:59    2:48    0:48    2:01    1:07 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           44:48   45:13                                                                                 
                                            1:25    0:25                                                                                 
   7   565 Daragó Zsófia           45:31   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(49)  5(134)  6(126)   7(55)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         3 ETC Egri Testedző Club           4:03   10:06   13:55   17:13   25:10   29:40   34:18   36:38   39:01   39:51   42:02   43:23 
           4.210  C                         4:03    6:03    3:49    3:18    7:57    4:30    4:38    2:20    2:23    0:50    2:11    1:21 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           45:03   45:31                                                                                 
                                            1:40    0:28                                                                                 
   8   563 Bertóti Diana           46:46  1(107)  2(104)  3(110)   4(49)  5(122)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            6:17    9:00   16:29   20:06   23:46   30:41   33:46   36:21   39:17   40:20   42:40   44:52 
           4.270  A                         6:17    2:43    7:29    3:37    3:40    6:55    3:05    2:35    2:56    1:03    2:20    2:12 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           46:22   46:46                                                                                 
                                            1:30    0:24                                                                                 
   9   562 Gyurkó Fanni            48:06  1(126)  2(134)   3(49)  4(122)  5(146)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         1 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           4:57    7:41   16:12   20:32   25:52   33:41   37:19   39:19   41:16   42:12   44:52   46:13 
           4.190  B                         4:57    2:44    8:31    4:20    5:20    7:49    3:38    2:00    1:57    0:56    2:40    1:21 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           47:42   48:06                                                                                 
                                            1:29    0:24                                                                                 
  10   563 Sümegi Mária            50:31   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(49)  5(134)  6(126)   7(55)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            4:12   10:57   15:30   17:11   30:29   35:00   39:00   41:31   43:46   44:35   47:06   48:32 
           4.210  C                         4:12    6:45    4:33    1:41   13:18    4:31    4:00    2:31    2:15    0:49    2:31    1:26 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           50:07   50:31                                                                                 
                                            1:35    0:24                                                                                 
  11   566 Liskány Diána           52:13   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(49)  5(134)  6(126)   7(55)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         1 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj           3:59   10:59   15:28   17:09   30:46   35:10   39:11   41:43   44:11   45:27   47:57   49:59 
           4.210  C                         3:59    7:00    4:29    1:41   13:37    4:24    4:01    2:32    2:28    1:16    2:30    2:02 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           51:45   52:13                                                                                 
                                            1:46    0:28                                                                                 
  12   562 Szivák Ildikó           52:53   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(49)  5(134)  6(126)   7(55)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         2 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           3:54   17:19   21:35   23:54   32:26   36:33   40:48   42:45   46:48   47:33   49:32   50:56 
           4.210  C                         3:54   13:25    4:16    2:19    8:32    4:07    4:15    1:57    4:03    0:45    1:59    1:24 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           52:23   52:53                                                                                 
                                            1:27    0:30                                                                                 
  13   565 Horváth Hajnalka        55:42  1(107)  2(104)  3(110)   4(49)  5(122)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         2 ETC Egri Testedző Club           6:40   10:00   22:29   25:51   30:09   38:13   43:16   45:46   48:33   49:48   52:17   53:47 
           4.270  A                         6:40    3:20   12:29    3:22    4:18    8:04    5:03    2:30    2:47    1:15    2:29    1:30 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           55:14   55:42                                                                                 
                                            1:27    0:28                                                                                 
  14   567 Szerencsi Dóra          56:26  1(107)  2(104)  3(110)   4(49)  5(122)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           5:59    8:26   23:08   25:34   29:18   41:52   46:10   48:10   50:17   51:08   52:53   54:06 
           4.270  A                         5:59    2:27   14:42    2:26    3:44   12:34    4:18    2:00    2:07    0:51    1:45    1:13 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           55:53   56:26                                                                                 
                                            1:47    0:33                                                                                 
  15   565 Vizauer Gyöngyi         76:47  1(126)  2(134)   3(49)  4(122)  5(146)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         1 ETC Egri Testedző Club           6:06   10:04   26:32   31:33   37:39   49:41   58:41   62:42   69:04   70:13   72:13   74:25 
           4.190  B                         6:06    3:58   16:28    5:01    6:06   12:02    9:00    4:01    6:22    1:09    2:00    2:12 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           76:14   76:47                                                                                 
                                            1:49    0:33                                                                                 



N 21 E  (60)                            

   1   517 Oláh Katalin            40:17  1(103)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           6:42   10:24   11:51   13:23   17:51   20:24   24:52   26:41   28:21   33:08   34:29   37:10 
           0.000  CBAB                      6:42    3:42    1:27    1:32    4:28    2:33    4:28    1:49    1:40    4:47    1:21    2:41 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           38:43   39:53   40:17                                                                         
                                            1:33    1:10    0:24                                                                         
   2   521 Makrai Éva              44:27  1(146)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé           6:52   11:54   13:38   15:19   21:55   25:04   29:26   30:36   32:28   37:17   39:05   41:18 
           0.000  ABAA                      6:52    5:02    1:44    1:41    6:36    3:09    4:22    1:10    1:52    4:49    1:48    2:13 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           42:52   44:06   44:27                                                                         
                                            1:34    1:14    0:21                                                                         
   3   515 Kelemen Bernadett       45:48  1(103)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           8:46   14:24   15:50   17:20   22:35   25:20   29:16   32:13   34:19   39:08   40:44   42:28 
           0.000  CBBC                      8:46    5:38    1:26    1:30    5:15    2:45    3:56    2:57    2:06    4:49    1:36    1:44 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           44:01   45:20   45:48                                                                         
                                            1:33    1:19    0:28                                                                         
   4   515 Viniczainé Kovács Ildi  49:18  1(145)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           8:27   13:02   17:07   20:14   24:07   26:44   32:08   34:11   36:20   42:09   43:59   45:51 
           0.000  BACA                      8:27    4:35    4:05    3:07    3:53    2:37    5:24    2:03    2:09    5:49    1:50    1:52 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           47:32   48:51   49:18                                                                         
                                            1:41    1:19    0:27                                                                         
   5   514 Valler Krisztina        50:18  1(103)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi            8:27   14:21   17:28   18:31   24:31   28:05   33:31   34:59   37:02   42:39   44:40   46:30 
           0.000  CCAA                      8:27    5:54    3:07    1:03    6:00    3:34    5:26    1:28    2:03    5:37    2:01    1:50 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           48:20   49:52   50:18                                                                         
                                            1:50    1:32    0:26                                                                         
   6   506 Simon Ágnes             51:40  1(145)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu           8:45   13:48   15:32   17:21   24:08   27:20   31:34   34:07   38:51   44:28   46:26   48:18 
           0.000  BBBC                      8:45    5:03    1:44    1:49    6:47    3:12    4:14    2:33    4:44    5:37    1:58    1:52 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           50:05   51:17   51:40                                                                         
                                            1:47    1:12    0:23                                                                         
   7   505 Fekete Zsuzsa           51:53  1(146)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K           7:06   10:54   12:37   14:28   20:48   23:58   28:04   37:50   39:53   45:02   46:57   48:41 
           0.000  ABCB                      7:06    3:48    1:43    1:51    6:20    3:10    4:06    9:46    2:03    5:09    1:55    1:44 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           50:16   51:31   51:53                                                                         
                                            1:35    1:15    0:22                                                                         
   8   515 Sebők Éva               54:18  1(146)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK P           8:38   13:46   16:38   17:45   23:42   27:14   32:38   35:14   39:48   45:52   47:57   50:41 
           0.000  ACAB                      8:38    5:08    2:52    1:07    5:57    3:32    5:24    2:36    4:34    6:04    2:05    2:44 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           52:29   53:53   54:18                                                                         
                                            1:48    1:24    0:25                                                                         
   9   505 Zsebeházy Eszter        54:37  1(145)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K          10:01   15:27   19:26   20:41   26:55   30:36   36:36   38:19   40:41   46:21   48:23   51:02 
           0.000  BCBA                     10:01    5:26    3:59    1:15    6:14    3:41    6:00    1:43    2:22    5:40    2:02    2:39 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           52:40   54:11   54:37                                                                         
                                            1:38    1:31    0:26                                                                         
  10   504 Füzy Anna               54:39  1(146)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           6:37   14:18   16:52   18:37   25:43   29:19   33:50   37:23   41:51   47:07   48:50   50:59 
           0.000  ABBC                      6:37    7:41    2:34    1:45    7:06    3:36    4:31    3:33    4:28    5:16    1:43    2:09 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           52:34   54:07   54:39                                                                         
                                            1:35    1:33    0:32                                                                         
  11   521 Sárecz Éva              55:05  1(145)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé           9:21   14:00   17:08   18:11   23:58   27:09   32:07   35:20   41:25   47:33   49:33   51:27 
           0.000  BCBB                      9:21    4:39    3:08    1:03    5:47    3:11    4:58    3:13    6:05    6:08    2:00    1:54 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           53:12   54:38   55:05                                                                         
                                            1:45    1:26    0:27                                                                         
  12   514 Bokros Andrea dr.       55:11  1(145)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi            9:17   14:27   16:31   18:27   24:18   29:56   34:22   38:44   41:23   47:25   49:27   51:24 
           0.000  BBCC                      9:17    5:10    2:04    1:56    5:51    5:38    4:26    4:22    2:39    6:02    2:02    1:57 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           53:17   54:42   55:11                                                                         
                                            1:53    1:25    0:29                                                                         
  13   510 Sinka Melinda           55:16  1(146)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó            8:00   13:58   17:22   18:25   24:06   30:03   34:28   38:58   41:29   47:29   49:31   51:34 
           0.000  ACCC                      8:00    5:58    3:24    1:03    5:41    5:57    4:25    4:30    2:31    6:00    2:02    2:03 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           53:25   54:48   55:16                                                                         
                                            1:51    1:23    0:28                                                                         
  14   517 Balogh Piroska          55:17  1(145)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           9:52   14:27   19:34   22:32   26:58   30:39   35:47   38:46   41:47   47:30   49:42   51:37 
           0.000  BABC                      9:52    4:35    5:07    2:58    4:26    3:41    5:08    2:59    3:01    5:43    2:12    1:55 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           53:26   54:49   55:17                                                                         
                                            1:49    1:23    0:28                                                                         
  15   511 Mezei Anikó             56:06  1(146)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 FSC Futárok SC FSC I             8:34   14:14   17:24   19:08   24:54   28:39   33:41   37:11   40:40   47:27   49:29   52:14 
           0.000  ACBC                      8:34    5:40    3:10    1:44    5:46    3:45    5:02    3:30    3:29    6:47    2:02    2:45 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           54:16   55:42   56:06                                                                         
                                            2:02    1:26    0:24                                                                         
  16   505 Pogány Borcsi           57:19  1(103)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K           8:49   15:23   20:43   23:35   27:56   31:34   37:09   40:22   43:11   49:51   51:45   53:37 
           0.000  CAAC                      8:49    6:34    5:20    2:52    4:21    3:38    5:35    3:13    2:49    6:40    1:54    1:52 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           55:31   56:53   57:19                                                                         
                                            1:54    1:22    0:26                                                                         
  17   504 Marosffy Orsolya        57:28  1(103)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           9:52   15:32   20:23   23:39   28:48   33:34   38:37   40:15   42:59   49:10   51:21   53:16 
           0.000  CACA                      9:52    5:40    4:51    3:16    5:09    4:46    5:03    1:38    2:44    6:11    2:11    1:55 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           55:46   57:02   57:28                                                                         
                                            2:30    1:16    0:26                                                                         
  18   516 Koós Diána              58:30  1(103)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny          10:38   16:18   21:07   25:12   30:04   33:08   37:52   40:38   44:01   50:38   52:48   54:43 
           0.000  CABA                     10:38    5:40    4:49    4:05    4:52    3:04    4:44    2:46    3:23    6:37    2:10    1:55 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           56:41   58:08   58:30                                                                         
                                            1:58    1:27    0:22                                                                         
  19   507 Kerekes Andrea          58:33  1(146)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó            8:31   13:52   18:10   23:37   28:24   31:40   37:04   42:43   44:55   50:47   52:52   54:45 
           0.000  AACC                      8:31    5:21    4:18    5:27    4:47    3:16    5:24    5:39    2:12    5:52    2:05    1:53 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           56:42   58:10   58:33                                                                         
                                            1:57    1:28    0:23                                                                         
  20   510 Farkas Zsuzsanna        58:41  1(145)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó           10:05   14:41   20:36   24:23   29:04   33:07   39:39   41:12   43:27   50:08   52:34   54:39 
           0.000  BAAA                     10:05    4:36    5:55    3:47    4:41    4:03    6:32    1:33    2:15    6:41    2:26    2:05 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           56:46   58:12   58:41                                                                         
                                            2:07    1:26    0:29                                                                         
  21   517 Szabó Andrea            59:30  1(146)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           8:47   15:23   19:16   21:21   27:51   30:50   37:03   39:03   43:51   49:57   51:51   55:08 
           0.000  ACCA                      8:47    6:36    3:53    2:05    6:30    2:59    6:13    2:00    4:48    6:06    1:54    3:17 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           57:28   58:59   59:30                                                                         
                                            2:20    1:31    0:31                                                                         
  22   516 Boros Anna              59:42  1(145)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny           9:22   14:55   18:34   19:40   26:02   33:21   38:32   41:30   45:16   51:44   53:41   55:51 
           0.000  BCCB                      9:22    5:33    3:39    1:06    6:22    7:19    5:11    2:58    3:46    6:28    1:57    2:10 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           57:48   59:16   59:42                                                                         
                                            1:57    1:28    0:26                                                                         
  23   513 Tokaji Mónika           60:16  1(103)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp           9:51   14:50   18:30   20:56   27:52   31:53   37:39   42:03   44:44   51:13   53:42   55:51 
           0.000  CBAC                      9:51    4:59    3:40    2:26    6:56    4:01    5:46    4:24    2:41    6:29    2:29    2:09 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           58:11   59:45   60:16                                                                         
                                            2:20    1:34    0:31                                                                         
  24   508 Paróczi Kinga           60:59  1(103)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor           9:22   16:16   19:36   20:50   29:18   32:38   38:11   40:03   42:45   50:54   53:17   56:17 
           0.000  CCCA                      9:22    6:54    3:20    1:14    8:28    3:20    5:33    1:52    2:42    8:09    2:23    3:00 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           59:03   60:34   60:59                                                                         
                                            2:46    1:31    0:25                                                                         
  25   512 Petró Annamária         61:13  1(146)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 FSC Futárok SC FSC II            9:10   15:48   20:06   21:08   28:52   32:29   38:23   40:13   43:06   50:14   52:14   56:46 
           0.000  ACBA                      9:10    6:38    4:18    1:02    7:44    3:37    5:54    1:50    2:53    7:08    2:00    4:32 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           59:13   60:44   61:13                                                                         
                                            2:27    1:31    0:29                                                                         
  26   511 Balogh Edina            61:29  1(145)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 FSC Futárok SC FSC I             9:34   14:22   21:01   25:26   30:43   34:15   41:33   44:40   47:10   53:28   55:38   57:51 
           0.000  BAAB                      9:34    4:48    6:39    4:25    5:17    3:32    7:18    3:07    2:30    6:18    2:10    2:13 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           59:39   61:06   61:29                                                                         
                                            1:48    1:27    0:23                                                                         
  27   518 Rácz Mónika             61:34  1(145)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö          10:26   16:24   19:18   23:06   30:41   34:11   41:03   42:54   45:17   51:48   54:07   57:39 
           0.000  BBCA                     10:26    5:58    2:54    3:48    7:35    3:30    6:52    1:51    2:23    6:31    2:19    3:32 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           59:37   61:06   61:34                                                                         
                                            1:58    1:29    0:28                                                                         
  28   503 Friedrich Orsolya       61:38  1(103)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi          11:11   17:21   21:14   22:33   29:49   33:59   40:58   42:51   45:19   51:52   54:21   57:31 
           0.000  CCBA                     11:11    6:10    3:53    1:19    7:16    4:10    6:59    1:53    2:28    6:33    2:29    3:10 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           59:41   61:09   61:38                                                                         
                                            2:10    1:28    0:29                                                                         
  29   512 Balogh Katalin          63:05  1(145)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 FSC Futárok SC FSC II           12:26   17:21   21:58   26:02   30:40   34:53   40:54   44:15   48:35   54:48   57:02   59:09 
           0.000  BAAC                     12:26    4:55    4:37    4:04    4:38    4:13    6:01    3:21    4:20    6:13    2:14    2:07 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           61:24   62:41   63:05                                                                         
                                            2:15    1:17    0:24                                                                         
  30   514 Farkas Gabriella        63:15  1(146)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi            9:19   14:19   18:53   22:24   26:55   32:03   36:53   39:50   48:20   55:08   57:17   59:11 
           0.000  AABB                      9:19    5:00    4:34    3:31    4:31    5:08    4:50    2:57    8:30    6:48    2:09    1:54 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           61:13   62:53   63:15                                                                         
                                            2:02    1:40    0:22                                                                         
  31   503 Marosán Ágnes           63:33  1(145)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi          10:30   17:10   19:10   21:48   29:14   33:05   40:02   42:51   47:45   55:15   57:25   59:23 
           0.000  BBCB                     10:30    6:40    2:00    2:38    7:26    3:51    6:57    2:49    4:54    7:30    2:10    1:58 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           61:28   63:06   63:33                                                                         
                                            2:05    1:38    0:27                                                                         
  32   513 Cserjés Andrea dr.      64:23  1(146)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp           8:52   16:21   19:43   20:47   27:08   30:22   37:09   43:41   47:52   55:18   57:36   60:07 
           0.000  ACCB                      8:52    7:29    3:22    1:04    6:21    3:14    6:47    6:32    4:11    7:26    2:18    2:31 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           62:14   63:59   64:23                                                                         
                                            2:07    1:45    0:24                                                                         
  33   507 Pegán Bernadett         65:09  1(103)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó            9:58   18:08   22:46   24:09   31:47   35:37   40:49   44:31   47:20   55:44   58:14   60:44 
           0.000  CCBB                      9:58    8:10    4:38    1:23    7:38    3:50    5:12    3:42    2:49    8:24    2:30    2:30 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           62:59   64:40   65:09                                                                         
                                            2:15    1:41    0:29                                                                         
  34   506 Bányai Réka             65:20  1(103)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu          10:36   17:11   22:35   23:57   31:09   35:31   42:06   45:53   48:45   55:32   57:51   60:42 
           0.000  CCAB                     10:36    6:35    5:24    1:22    7:12    4:22    6:35    3:47    2:52    6:47    2:19    2:51 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           63:16   64:50   65:20                                                                         
                                            2:34    1:34    0:30                                                                         
  35   520 Lendvai Katalin         65:35  1(146)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S          10:18   16:43   19:55   24:00   33:08   37:45   43:39   45:52   48:38   56:01   58:41   61:08 
           0.000  ABCA                     10:18    6:25    3:12    4:05    9:08    4:37    5:54    2:13    2:46    7:23    2:40    2:27 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           63:27   65:05   65:35                                                                         
                                            2:19    1:38    0:30                                                                         
  36   512 Juhász Diana            65:36  1(103)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 FSC Futárok SC FSC II           11:09   17:28   20:52   23:45   30:14   34:26   40:34   44:23   49:27   56:31   58:43   61:26 
           0.000  CBCB                     11:09    6:19    3:24    2:53    6:29    4:12    6:08    3:49    5:04    7:04    2:12    2:43 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           63:35   65:08   65:36                                                                         
                                            2:09    1:33    0:28                                                                         
  37   501 Baráth Imola            67:21  1(103)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 THS Taszári Honvéd SE           13:07   19:53   25:54   29:02   33:55   37:57   43:22   48:37   51:36   58:24   60:24   62:31 
           0.000  CABB                     13:07    6:46    6:01    3:08    4:53    4:02    5:25    5:15    2:59    6:48    2:00    2:07 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           65:27   66:53   67:21                                                                         
                                            2:56    1:26    0:28                                                                         
  38   516 Nagy Ákosné             67:54  1(146)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny          10:27   17:53   20:07   22:22   30:09   34:50   43:07   46:59   51:12   57:39   59:53   63:50 
           0.000  ABAC                     10:27    7:26    2:14    2:15    7:47    4:41    8:17    3:52    4:13    6:27    2:14    3:57 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           66:09   67:30   67:54                                                                         
                                            2:19    1:21    0:24                                                                         
  39   518 Lengyel Andrea          68:50  1(146)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö          11:03   17:30   24:27   27:49   32:34   37:55   44:15   48:33   51:32   59:22   61:56   64:02 
           0.000  AAAB                     11:03    6:27    6:57    3:22    4:45    5:21    6:20    4:18    2:59    7:50    2:34    2:06 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           67:03   68:29   68:50                                                                         
                                            3:01    1:26    0:21                                                                         
  40   507 Horváth Klára           70:59  1(145)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó           11:33   17:58   20:27   22:52   32:17   37:25   46:10   48:17   51:28   59:15   62:08   65:37 
           0.000  BBAA                     11:33    6:25    2:29    2:25    9:25    5:08    8:45    2:07    3:11    7:47    2:53    3:29 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           68:47   70:31   70:59                                                                         
                                            3:10    1:44    0:28                                                                         
  41   519 Máthé Fanni             72:23  1(145)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö          14:23   21:02   25:30   28:23   39:28   43:14   49:12   53:44   56:46   64:20   66:24   68:30 
           0.000  BCCC                     14:23    6:39    4:28    2:53   11:05    3:46    5:58    4:32    3:02    7:34    2:04    2:06 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           70:34   71:59   72:23                                                                         
                                            2:04    1:25    0:24                                                                         
  42   506 Sinkó Kinga             72:37  1(146)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu          10:55   18:12   24:40   28:22   33:01   41:19   46:51   48:53   54:00   62:08   64:25   67:42 
           0.000  AACA                     10:55    7:17    6:28    3:42    4:39    8:18    5:32    2:02    5:07    8:08    2:17    3:17 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           70:05   71:55   72:37                                                                         
                                            2:23    1:50    0:42                                                                         
  43   503 Nagy Krisztina          73:06  1(146)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           9:27   20:20   28:49   32:00   36:19   40:34   46:23   51:09   57:44   65:12   67:22   69:18 
           0.000  AAAC                      9:27   10:53    8:29    3:11    4:19    4:15    5:49    4:46    6:35    7:28    2:10    1:56 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           71:10   72:35   73:06                                                                         
                                            1:52    1:25    0:31                                                                         
  44   519 Pelhős Lívia            74:25  1(103)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           9:14   21:16   28:40   33:58   38:43   44:28   52:42   54:36   57:30   65:09   67:13   69:38 
           0.000  CAAA                      9:14   12:02    7:24    5:18    4:45    5:45    8:14    1:54    2:54    7:39    2:04    2:25 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           72:18   73:56   74:25                                                                         
                                            2:40    1:38    0:29                                                                         
  45   520 Széplaki Erika          74:35  1(145)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S          11:12   16:52   23:42   25:06   31:53   37:24   42:37   53:07   57:07   65:12   67:40   70:09 
           0.000  BCBC                     11:12    5:40    6:50    1:24    6:47    5:31    5:13   10:30    4:00    8:05    2:28    2:29 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           72:36   74:08   74:35                                                                         
                                            2:27    1:32    0:27                                                                         
  46   511 Rusvainé Barócsi Katal  74:38  1(103)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 FSC Futárok SC FSC I            10:44   18:41   21:02   23:43   30:55   45:15   50:37   52:47   58:05   65:26   67:14   70:09 
           0.000  CBCA                     10:44    7:57    2:21    2:41    7:12   14:20    5:22    2:10    5:18    7:21    1:48    2:55 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           72:40   74:13   74:38                                                                         
                                            2:31    1:33    0:25                                                                         
  47   520 Bozsits Szilvia         75:19  1(103)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S          11:36   20:20   27:00   30:24   36:35   41:57   47:51   51:25   57:21   64:40   66:57   69:43 
           0.000  CAAB                     11:36    8:44    6:40    3:24    6:11    5:22    5:54    3:34    5:56    7:19    2:17    2:46 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           72:51   74:52   75:19                                                                         
                                            3:08    2:01    0:27                                                                         
  48   519 Csáki Dalma             77:40  1(146)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö          11:58   18:10   20:39   24:28   32:46   37:17   43:23   47:06   54:27   63:23   66:19   69:17 
           0.000  ABBB                     11:58    6:12    2:29    3:49    8:18    4:31    6:06    3:43    7:21    8:56    2:56    2:58 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           75:27   77:09   77:40                                                                         
                                            6:10    1:42    0:31                                                                         
  49   504 Füzy Judit              77:41  1(145)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           9:10   26:46   34:35   35:57   42:42   46:35   52:39   56:17   59:41   66:15   68:19   73:30 
           0.000  BCAB                      9:10   17:36    7:49    1:22    6:45    3:53    6:04    3:38    3:24    6:34    2:04    5:11 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           75:43   77:08   77:41                                                                         
                                            2:13    1:25    0:33                                                                         
  50   518 Rácz Alida              78:39  1(103)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö          10:53   19:53   27:34   28:51   36:01   41:30   46:44   57:06   61:03   69:18   71:34   74:07 
           0.000  CCBC                     10:53    9:00    7:41    1:17    7:10    5:29    5:14   10:22    3:57    8:15    2:16    2:33 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C            *130                                                         
                                           76:36   78:11   78:39           39:48                                                         
                                            2:29    1:35    0:28                                                                         
  51   508 Bótor Barbara           79:34  1(146)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor          11:53   22:55   30:48   34:58   40:28   45:16   50:46   55:22   59:17   67:40   70:34   74:04 
           0.000  AABC                     11:53   11:02    7:53    4:10    5:30    4:48    5:30    4:36    3:55    8:23    2:54    3:30 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           77:13   78:59   79:34                                                                         
                                            3:09    1:46    0:35                                                                         
  52   501 Kaufmann Brigitta Dóra  83:15  1(145)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 THS Taszári Honvéd SE           11:26   30:00   34:43   37:23   45:42   51:33   57:51   62:16   65:00   73:12   75:52   78:25 
           0.000  BCAA                     11:26   18:34    4:43    2:40    8:19    5:51    6:18    4:25    2:44    8:12    2:40    2:33 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           80:58   82:47   83:15                                                                         
                                            2:33    1:49    0:28                                                                         
  53   509 Lajtai Eszter           89:27  1(146)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor          12:34   27:44   33:58   39:17   46:08   51:57   59:33   64:08   69:21   78:46   81:19   84:19 
           0.000  AACB                     12:34   15:10    6:14    5:19    6:51    5:49    7:36    4:35    5:13    9:25    2:33    3:00 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           87:05   88:57   89:27                                                                         
                                            2:46    1:52    0:30                                                                         
  54   513 Berecz Éva              93:36  1(145)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp          23:48   42:49   48:12   51:43   56:46   60:42   66:25   68:30   76:03   83:46   86:00   89:27 
           0.000  BABA                     23:48   19:01    5:23    3:31    5:03    3:56    5:43    2:05    7:33    7:43    2:14    3:27 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           91:44   93:12   93:36                                                                         
                                            2:17    1:28    0:24                                                                         
  55   510 Tölgyesi Tiborné       100:40  1(103)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó           12:24   27:08   36:54   40:02   48:02   53:12   66:17   74:44   80:21   88:58   91:36   94:38 
           0.000  CBBB                     12:24   14:44    9:46    3:08    8:00    5:10   13:05    8:27    5:37    8:37    2:38    3:02 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           97:25  100:12  100:40                                                                         
                                            2:47    2:47    0:28                                                                         
  56   521 Elmont Bernadett       102:58  1(103)  2(110)   3(95)   4(96)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         2 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé           8:30   51:58   57:27   61:09   66:02   70:07   75:35   83:29   88:14   94:39   96:56   98:59 
           0.000  CACC                      8:30   43:28    5:29    3:42    4:53    4:05    5:28    7:54    4:45    6:25    2:17    2:03 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C             *84                                                         
                                          101:13  102:32  102:58           93:30                                                         
                                            2:14    1:19    0:26                                                                         
  57   508 Tóth Krisztina         103:24  1(145)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)   8(90)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor          11:18   18:07   21:26   24:38   51:22   58:10   67:30   73:05   78:33   89:19   91:52   98:04 
           0.000  BBAB                     11:18    6:49    3:19    3:12   26:44    6:48    9:20    5:35    5:28   10:46    2:33    6:12 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                          101:03  102:51  103:24                                                                         
                                            2:59    1:48    0:33                                                                         
  58   501 Csizmadia Gyuláné      126:42  1(146)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)   6(93)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 THS Taszári Honvéd SE           11:32   39:23   48:55   58:58   69:46   84:13  101:46  105:36  109:47  116:14  118:25  122:29 
           0.000  ABCC                     11:32   27:51    9:32   10:03   10:48   14:27   17:33    3:50    4:11    6:27    2:11    4:04 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C            *109    *114    *107    *129     *72    *118     *73     *77 
                                          124:46  126:13  126:42           24:23   27:48   38:01   41:28   45:41   49:31   54:47   59:13 
                                            2:17    1:27    0:29                                                                         
                                             *56     *76    *110     *59    *115     *60     *51    *200                                 
                                           67:54   76:18   81:21  103:03  107:51  112:18  121:33  127:58                                 
                                                                                                                                         
       509 Lukácsi Ágnes            hiba  1(103)  2(110)  3(119)  4(133)   5(92)  6(130)  7(126)   8(47)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         1 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor          -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   93:04   96:02   ----- 
           0.000  CCAC                                                                                             93:04    2:58         
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                          110:27  112:32  113:14                                                                         
                                           14:25    2:05    0:42                                                                         
       509 Huszár Petra             hiba  1(145)  2(110)  3(114)  4(106)   5(92)   6(87)  7(126)  8(104)   9(59)  10(55) 11(100)  12(45) 
         3 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor          18:43   28:05   31:53   37:02   45:16   58:04   -----   -----   -----   -----   72:25   76:15 
           0.000  BBBA                     18:43    9:22    3:48    5:09    8:14   12:48                                   14:21    3:50 
                                          13(78) 14(200)       C                                                                         
                                           79:01   80:59   81:26                                                                         
                                            2:46    1:58    0:27                                                                         




N 105 A  (18)                           

   1   572 Tömördi Ágnes           37:11   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(49)  5(134)  6(126)   7(55)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         2 HSE Hegyisport Szenten           4:49    9:23   13:00   14:14   21:04   24:01   28:00   29:49   31:42   32:28   34:11   35:24 
           4.210  C                         4:49    4:34    3:37    1:14    6:50    2:57    3:59    1:49    1:53    0:46    1:43    1:13 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           36:46   37:11                                                                                 
                                            1:22    0:25                                                                                 
   2   572 Mátyás Ildikó           41:37  1(126)  2(134)   3(49)  4(122)  5(146)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         1 HSE Hegyisport Szenten           4:49    7:54   17:01   19:45   23:05   26:29   29:57   31:49   35:01   36:23   38:21   39:47 
           4.190  B                         4:49    3:05    9:07    2:44    3:20    3:24    3:28    1:52    3:12    1:22    1:58    1:26 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           41:07   41:37                                                                                 
                                            1:20    0:30                                                                                 
   3   575 Cseh Veronika           41:39  1(126)  2(134)   3(49)  4(122)  5(146)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         1 MSE Megalódusz SE MSE            5:02    7:57   16:52   19:49   23:17   26:26   29:46   31:48   35:04   36:20   38:25   39:51 
           4.190  B                         5:02    2:55    8:55    2:57    3:28    3:09    3:20    2:02    3:16    1:16    2:05    1:26 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           41:10   41:39                                                                                 
                                            1:19    0:29                                                                                 
   4   571 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes      41:42   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(49)  5(134)  6(126)   7(55)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         3 HER Herkules SE Balato           3:47    9:33   13:23   14:49   23:46   27:01   30:46   32:44   34:46   35:32   38:36   39:48 
           4.210  C                         3:47    5:46    3:50    1:26    8:57    3:15    3:45    1:58    2:02    0:46    3:04    1:12 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           41:16   41:42                                                                                 
                                            1:28    0:26                                                                                 
   5   573 Lovas Ágnes             42:49  1(126)  2(134)   3(49)  4(122)  5(146)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         3 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor           5:44    9:14   17:25   20:49   24:42   28:04   31:38   34:05   36:17   37:24   39:30   40:51 
           4.190  B                         5:44    3:30    8:11    3:24    3:53    3:22    3:34    2:27    2:12    1:07    2:06    1:21 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           42:21   42:49                                                                                 
                                            1:30    0:28                                                                                 
   6   572 Győrffy Gabriella       43:37  1(107)  2(104)  3(110)   4(49)  5(122)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         3 HSE Hegyisport Szenten           5:21    8:17   17:29   20:29   23:54   30:28   34:01   35:57   37:55   38:35   40:27   41:43 
           4.270  A                         5:21    2:56    9:12    3:00    3:25    6:34    3:33    1:56    1:58    0:40    1:52    1:16 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           43:10   43:37                                                                                 
                                            1:27    0:27                                                                                 
   7   576 Felföldi Hajnalka       45:49   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(49)  5(134)  6(126)   7(55)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           4:13   10:07   16:19   18:50   26:00   29:53   34:00   36:12   39:02   39:55   42:10   43:51 
           4.210  C                         4:13    5:54    6:12    2:31    7:10    3:53    4:07    2:12    2:50    0:53    2:15    1:41 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           45:18   45:49                                                                                 
                                            1:27    0:31                                                                                 
   8   573 Rosingerné Tóth Marian  47:41   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(49)  5(134)  6(126)   7(55)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         1 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor           4:10   10:12   14:53   16:50   26:03   30:24   34:21   36:58   40:01   41:16   43:41   45:22 
           4.210  C                         4:10    6:02    4:41    1:57    9:13    4:21    3:57    2:37    3:03    1:15    2:25    1:41 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           47:10   47:41                                                                                 
                                            1:48    0:31                                                                                 
   9   571 Csizmadiáné Szóládi An  50:00  1(107)  2(104)  3(110)   4(49)  5(122)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         1 HER Herkules SE Balato           6:52    9:50   20:33   23:34   26:56   34:30   38:38   40:59   43:06   44:11   46:19   47:38 
           4.270  A                         6:52    2:58   10:43    3:01    3:22    7:34    4:08    2:21    2:07    1:05    2:08    1:19 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           49:32   50:00                                                                                 
                                            1:54    0:28                                                                                 
  10   571 Németh Zsoltné          51:04  1(126)  2(134)   3(49)  4(122)  5(146)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         2 HER Herkules SE Balato           5:37    9:00   18:43   22:00   26:29   33:38   37:17   40:00   42:52   45:03   47:17   48:42 
           4.190  B                         5:37    3:23    9:43    3:17    4:29    7:09    3:39    2:43    2:52    2:11    2:14    1:25 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           50:33   51:04                                                                                 
                                            1:51    0:31                                                                                 
  10   575 Kalocsai Adrienn        51:04  1(107)  2(104)  3(110)   4(49)  5(122)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         2 MSE Megalódusz SE MSE            5:44    7:56   17:50   20:40   28:12   35:16   40:06   42:23   44:47   45:46   47:55   49:11 
           4.270  A                         5:44    2:12    9:54    2:50    7:32    7:04    4:50    2:17    2:24    0:59    2:09    1:16 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           50:31   51:04                                                                                 
                                            1:20    0:33                                                                                 
  12   575 Hidvégi Nóra            51:48   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(49)  5(134)  6(126)   7(55)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         3 MSE Megalódusz SE MSE            3:56   10:33   16:30   19:29   28:52   33:47   38:29   41:16   44:52   45:59   48:24   49:47 
           4.210  C                         3:56    6:37    5:57    2:59    9:23    4:55    4:42    2:47    3:36    1:07    2:25    1:23 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           51:19   51:48                                                                                 
                                            1:32    0:29                                                                                 
  13   574 Marczis Márta           52:50   1(64)  2(146)  3(122)   4(49)  5(134)  6(126)   7(55)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         2 ETC Egri Testedző Club           4:07   10:17   15:03   17:43   30:36   35:43   40:28   42:37   46:17   47:14   49:29   50:46 
           4.210  C                         4:07    6:10    4:46    2:40   12:53    5:07    4:45    2:09    3:40    0:57    2:15    1:17 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           52:16   52:50                                                                                 
                                            1:30    0:34                                                                                 
  14   576 Károssy Réka            56:32  1(126)  2(134)   3(49)  4(122)  5(146)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           8:27   12:01   23:05   26:48   32:13   36:58   41:49   44:45   48:51   50:11   52:46   54:30 
           4.190  B                         8:27    3:34   11:04    3:43    5:25    4:45    4:51    2:56    4:06    1:20    2:35    1:44 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           56:05   56:32                                                                                 
                                            1:35    0:27                                                                                 
  15   576 Lóczi Éva               59:07  1(107)  2(104)  3(110)   4(49)  5(122)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE           7:11    9:52   21:35   25:05   30:26   39:26   43:40   46:18   50:56   52:18   55:12   56:48 
           4.270  A                         7:11    2:41   11:43    3:30    5:21    9:00    4:14    2:38    4:38    1:22    2:54    1:36 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           58:33   59:07                                                                                 
                                            1:45    0:34                                                                                 
  16   573 Mező Éva                59:10  1(107)  2(104)  3(110)   4(49)  5(122)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         2 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor           7:56   11:14   22:52   26:05   30:05   39:41   44:20   47:21   50:29   52:37   55:19   56:51 
           4.270  A                         7:56    3:18   11:38    3:13    4:00    9:36    4:39    3:01    3:08    2:08    2:42    1:32 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           58:36   59:10                                                                                 
                                            1:45    0:34                                                                                 
  17   574 Kiss Teodóra            66:41  1(107)  2(104)  3(110)   4(49)  5(122)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         1 ETC Egri Testedző Club           6:58    9:53   28:12   31:10   37:28   46:24   51:03   53:13   58:33   60:07   62:08   64:17 
           4.270  A                         6:58    2:55   18:19    2:58    6:18    8:56    4:39    2:10    5:20    1:34    2:01    2:09 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           66:11   66:41                                                                                 
                                            1:54    0:30                                                                                 
  18   574 Halászné L. Ibolya      67:18  1(126)  2(134)   3(49)  4(122)  5(146)   6(64)  7(127)  8(100)   9(45)  10(32)  11(57)  12(78) 
         3 ETC Egri Testedző Club           6:09    9:16   28:39   33:25   43:20   47:26   54:38   57:35   60:10   61:39   63:39   65:03 
           4.190  B                         6:09    3:07   19:23    4:46    9:55    4:06    7:12    2:57    2:35    1:29    2:00    1:24 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           66:51   67:18                                                                                 
                                            1:48    0:27                                                                                 



N 125 A  (21)                           

   1   584 Kármán Katalin          34:35  1(105)   2(62)   3(47)  4(134)  5(121)  6(146)  7(102)   8(64)  9(127) 10(100)  11(37)  12(81) 
         2 HSE Hegyisport Szenten           4:07    7:10    9:44   13:06   16:34   21:53   23:06   24:59   27:39   29:37   31:22   32:52 
           3.430  C                         4:07    3:03    2:34    3:22    3:28    5:19    1:13    1:53    2:40    1:58    1:45    1:30 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           33:56   34:35                                                                                 
                                            1:04    0:39                                                                                 
   2   585 Pokk Mariann            35:31   1(48)   2(70)   3(90)  4(121)  5(145)  6(146)  7(144)  8(127)  9(100)  10(37)  11(81) 12(200) 
         1 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           5:10    7:16   10:41   13:12   18:10   20:00   22:41   27:44   30:16   32:14   33:51   35:04 
           3.220  B                         5:10    2:06    3:25    2:31    4:58    1:50    2:41    5:03    2:32    1:58    1:37    1:13 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           35:31                                                                                         
                                            0:27                                                                                         
   3   587 Tóth Eszter             37:50   1(48)   2(70)   3(90)  4(121)  5(145)  6(146)  7(144)  8(127)  9(100)  10(37)  11(81) 12(200) 
         2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           6:30    8:00   11:58   14:50   20:40   22:41   25:34   29:25   32:27   34:28   36:07   37:20 
           3.220  B                         6:30    1:30    3:58    2:52    5:50    2:01    2:53    3:51    3:02    2:01    1:39    1:13 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           37:50                                                                                         
                                            0:30                                                                                         
   4   587 Horváth Magda           37:57   1(77)   2(59)  3(134)  4(145)  5(102)   6(94)  7(127)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           5:28    8:57   14:13   20:07   23:22   26:06   30:08   32:50   34:46   36:13   37:25   37:57 
           3.280  A                         5:28    3:29    5:16    5:54    3:15    2:44    4:02    2:42    1:56    1:27    1:12    0:32 
   5   584 Csillag Veronika        37:59   1(77)   2(59)  3(134)  4(145)  5(102)   6(94)  7(127)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         1 HSE Hegyisport Szenten           6:14    9:35   14:12   20:14   23:15   26:15   30:14   32:53   34:49   36:15   37:27   37:59 
           3.280  A                         6:14    3:21    4:37    6:02    3:01    3:00    3:59    2:39    1:56    1:26    1:12    0:32 
   6   584 Jenővári Gabriella      38:39   1(48)   2(70)   3(90)  4(121)  5(145)  6(146)  7(144)  8(127)  9(100)  10(37)  11(81) 12(200) 
         3 HSE Hegyisport Szenten           5:52    7:02   13:38   16:11   21:30   24:03   27:00   30:49   33:01   35:29   36:58   38:08 
           3.220  B                         5:52    1:10    6:36    2:33    5:19    2:33    2:57    3:49    2:12    2:28    1:29    1:10 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           38:39                                                                                         
                                            0:31                                                                                         
   7   587 Cseresnyés Ágnes        42:33  1(105)   2(62)   3(47)  4(134)  5(121)  6(146)  7(102)   8(64)  9(127) 10(100)  11(37)  12(81) 
         3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö           4:11    8:50   14:28   18:14   20:49   26:34   28:07   30:27   34:10   36:32   39:16   40:54 
           3.430  C                         4:11    4:39    5:38    3:46    2:35    5:45    1:33    2:20    3:43    2:22    2:44    1:38 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           42:02   42:33                                                                                 
                                            1:08    0:31                                                                                 
   8   585 Fent Marianne           43:31   1(77)   2(59)  3(134)  4(145)  5(102)   6(94)  7(127)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         2 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik           5:42    9:20   15:01   21:22   25:16   27:59   33:07   36:07   38:42   41:50   42:56   43:31 
           3.280  A                         5:42    3:38    5:41    6:21    3:54    2:43    5:08    3:00    2:35    3:08    1:06    0:35 
   9   582 Ajkai Adrien            49:00   1(77)   2(59)  3(134)  4(145)  5(102)   6(94)  7(127)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         3 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs           9:21   15:50   22:12   28:53   32:41   36:09   39:49   42:59   45:09   46:44   48:27   49:00 
           3.280  A                         9:21    6:29    6:22    6:41    3:48    3:28    3:40    3:10    2:10    1:35    1:43    0:33 
  10   586 Veresné Sipos Etelka    50:04   1(48)   2(70)   3(90)  4(121)  5(145)  6(146)  7(144)  8(127)  9(100)  10(37)  11(81) 12(200) 
         2 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp           8:11    9:42   14:37   18:36   25:53   28:36   34:02   39:10   42:03   46:16   48:10   49:27 
           3.220  B                         8:11    1:31    4:55    3:59    7:17    2:43    5:26    5:08    2:53    4:13    1:54    1:17 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           50:04                                                                                         
                                            0:37                                                                                         
  11   583 Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsa  51:34   1(48)   2(70)   3(90)  4(121)  5(145)  6(146)  7(144)  8(127)  9(100)  10(37)  11(81) 12(200) 
         3 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs           8:02    9:40   14:21   18:10   26:47   29:05   33:00   37:52   41:43   44:54   49:19   50:56 
           3.220  B                         8:02    1:38    4:41    3:49    8:37    2:18    3:55    4:52    3:51    3:11    4:25    1:37 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           51:34                                                                                         
                                            0:38                                                                                         
  12   585 Nagy Márta              57:23  1(105)   2(62)   3(47)  4(134)  5(121)  6(146)  7(102)   8(64)  9(127) 10(100)  11(37)  12(81) 
         3 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik          15:01   19:14   22:38   26:54   29:53   37:26   39:14   42:33   47:03   50:11   53:41   55:23 
           3.430  C                        15:01    4:13    3:24    4:16    2:59    7:33    1:48    3:19    4:30    3:08    3:30    1:42 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           56:51   57:23                                                                                 
                                            1:28    0:32                                                                                 
  13   581 Komár Béláné            57:55  1(105)   2(62)   3(47)  4(134)  5(121)  6(146)  7(102)   8(64)  9(127) 10(100)  11(37)  12(81) 
         3 HER Herkules SE Balato           8:01   12:31   16:58   21:51   25:05   34:01   36:19   40:47   46:39   50:31   53:29   55:45 
           3.430  C                         8:01    4:30    4:27    4:53    3:14    8:56    2:18    4:28    5:52    3:52    2:58    2:16 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           57:16   57:55                                                                                 
                                            1:31    0:39                                                                                 
  14   583 Kazalné Angster Éva     60:21  1(105)   2(62)   3(47)  4(134)  5(121)  6(146)  7(102)   8(64)  9(127) 10(100)  11(37)  12(81) 
         1 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs           7:35   12:29   16:47   21:39   25:18   33:19   35:30   40:22   48:51   52:43   55:53   58:07 
           3.430  C                         7:35    4:54    4:18    4:52    3:39    8:01    2:11    4:52    8:29    3:52    3:10    2:14 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           59:44   60:21                                                                                 
                                            1:37    0:37                                                                                 
  15   586 Terjékiné Tóth Edit     60:47   1(77)   2(59)  3(134)  4(145)  5(102)   6(94)  7(127)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         3 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp           7:35   12:04   18:34   27:03   34:13   39:06   44:06   47:52   50:56   58:51   60:16   60:47 
           3.280  A                         7:35    4:29    6:30    8:29    7:10    4:53    5:00    3:46    3:04    7:55    1:25    0:31 
  16   583 Jerger Valéria          62:00   1(77)   2(59)  3(134)  4(145)  5(102)   6(94)  7(127)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         2 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs           8:44   15:02   23:15   31:36   36:31   41:20   49:05   52:44   57:45   59:46   61:16   62:00 
           3.280  A                         8:44    6:18    8:13    8:21    4:55    4:49    7:45    3:39    5:01    2:01    1:30    0:44 
  17   582 Orbán Judit             63:28  1(105)   2(62)   3(47)  4(134)  5(121)  6(146)  7(102)   8(64)  9(127) 10(100)  11(37)  12(81) 
         2 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs           5:33    9:51   14:05   17:56   21:54   38:45   39:59   43:18   50:02   52:27   58:15   61:35 
           3.430  C                         5:33    4:18    4:14    3:51    3:58   16:51    1:14    3:19    6:44    2:25    5:48    3:20 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           62:55   63:28                                                                                 
                                            1:20    0:33                                                                                 
  18   581 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.      70:30   1(77)   2(59)  3(134)  4(145)  5(102)   6(94)  7(127)  8(100)   9(37)  10(81) 11(200)       C 
         1 HER Herkules SE Balato           8:54   14:48   31:19   43:36   48:34   53:14   58:19   61:30   64:38   68:23   69:53   70:30 
           3.280  A                         8:54    5:54   16:31   12:17    4:58    4:40    5:05    3:11    3:08    3:45    1:30    0:37 
  19   586 Szabovikné Szuromi Zsu  71:44  1(105)   2(62)   3(47)  4(134)  5(121)  6(146)  7(102)   8(64)  9(127) 10(100)  11(37)  12(81) 
         1 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp          10:35   17:11   23:39   28:26   31:55   42:21   44:21   49:23   59:54   63:18   67:22   69:36 
           3.430  C                        10:35    6:36    6:28    4:47    3:29   10:26    2:00    5:02   10:31    3:24    4:04    2:14 
                                         13(200)       C                                                                                 
                                           71:05   71:44                                                                                 
                                            1:29    0:39                                                                                 
  20   581 Vighné Horváth Beáta    85:42   1(48)   2(70)   3(90)  4(121)  5(145)  6(146)  7(144)  8(127)  9(100)  10(37)  11(81) 12(200) 
         2 HER Herkules SE Balato          17:45   19:37   24:23   27:16   54:01   57:39   66:56   72:40   75:15   82:14   83:58   85:08 
           3.220  B                        17:45    1:52    4:46    2:53   26:45    3:38    9:17    5:44    2:35    6:59    1:44    1:10 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           85:42                                                                                         
                                            0:34                                                                                         
  21   582 Bérdiné Balázs Katalin  89:20   1(48)   2(70)   3(90)  4(121)  5(145)  6(146)  7(144)  8(127)  9(100)  10(37)  11(81) 12(200) 
         1 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs          20:29   22:09   26:16   29:35   66:41   69:16   73:41   79:10   82:41   85:20   87:14   88:39 
           3.220  B                        20:29    1:40    4:07    3:19   37:06    2:35    4:25    5:29    3:31    2:39    1:54    1:25 
                                               C                                                                                         
                                           89:20                                                                                         
                                            0:41                                                                                         



N 150 A  (24)                           

   1   598 Korik Vera              27:33   1(94)  2(104)   3(47)   4(70)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         3 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           5:09    8:15   11:12   13:48   14:56   20:25   23:25   25:25   25:46   27:05   27:33         
           2.570  B                         5:09    3:06    2:57    2:36    1:08    5:29    3:00    2:00    0:21    1:19    0:28         
   2   591 Síkhegyi Gabriella      27:54   1(94)  2(121)   3(90)   4(59)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           4:48    7:26    9:49   13:13   20:04   23:13   25:44   26:10   27:22   27:54                 
           2.520  A                         4:48    2:38    2:23    3:24    6:51    3:09    2:31    0:26    1:12    0:32                 
   3   593 Hanusz Mária            28:32   1(31)  2(121)  3(134)   4(47)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         3 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           3:39    6:53    8:32   11:58   15:10   20:26   23:03   26:45   27:00   28:06   28:32         
           2.650  C                         3:39    3:14    1:39    3:26    3:12    5:16    2:37    3:42    0:15    1:06    0:26         
   4   598 Grant Julianna          29:18   1(94)  2(121)   3(90)   4(59)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           5:14    8:12   10:35   14:18   20:50   24:09   26:37   27:19   28:43   29:18                 
           2.520  A                         5:14    2:58    2:23    3:43    6:32    3:19    2:28    0:42    1:24    0:35                 
   5   598 Riczel Zsuzsanna        30:19   1(31)  2(121)  3(134)   4(47)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         2 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           3:54    7:50    9:46   12:11   15:28   21:11   25:25   27:51   28:26   29:47   30:19         
           2.650  C                         3:54    3:56    1:56    2:25    3:17    5:43    4:14    2:26    0:35    1:21    0:32         
   6   591 Hegedüs Ágnes           30:20   1(94)  2(104)   3(47)   4(70)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         2 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           5:04   10:08   12:25   15:08   16:25   22:08   25:11   27:47   28:23   29:40   30:20         
           2.570  B                         5:04    5:04    2:17    2:43    1:17    5:43    3:03    2:36    0:36    1:17    0:40         
   7   592 Csákány Anikó           32:10   1(94)  2(104)   3(47)   4(70)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         3 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           5:45    9:55   12:04   14:41   15:55   22:13   25:23   29:56   30:22   31:35   32:10         
           2.570  B                         5:45    4:10    2:09    2:37    1:14    6:18    3:10    4:33    0:26    1:13    0:35         
   8   591 Bíró Aletta             32:37   1(31)  2(121)  3(134)   4(47)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         1 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           4:05    9:38   11:54   14:15   18:39   24:53   27:59   30:26   30:56   32:07   32:37         
           2.650  C                         4:05    5:33    2:16    2:21    4:24    6:14    3:06    2:27    0:30    1:11    0:30         
   9   592 Karsai Klára            32:47   1(94)  2(121)   3(90)   4(59)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           5:44    9:02   12:24   16:33   23:49   27:40   30:22   30:53   32:11   32:47                 
           2.520  A                         5:44    3:18    3:22    4:09    7:16    3:51    2:42    0:31    1:18    0:36                 
  10   592 Kardos Rózsa            33:29   1(31)  2(121)  3(134)   4(47)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         2 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           4:34    9:14   11:44   14:48   18:36   24:38   28:14   30:50   31:39   33:03   33:29         
           2.650  C                         4:34    4:40    2:30    3:04    3:48    6:02    3:36    2:36    0:49    1:24    0:26         
  11   593 Salánki Zsuzsa          34:08   1(94)  2(121)   3(90)   4(59)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           6:01   10:31   12:56   17:08   25:15   29:01   31:52   32:18   33:30   34:08                 
           2.520  A                         6:01    4:30    2:25    4:12    8:07    3:46    2:51    0:26    1:12    0:38                 
  12   596 Ostorics Zsuzsanna      34:13   1(31)  2(121)  3(134)   4(47)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         3 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           4:47    9:31   12:09   15:02   19:12   25:41   29:08   31:46   32:19   33:44   34:13         
           2.650  C                         4:47    4:44    2:38    2:53    4:10    6:29    3:27    2:38    0:33    1:25    0:29         
  13   595 Jenei Margit            35:14   1(94)  2(121)   3(90)   4(59)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         2 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC            5:50    9:01   11:28   15:09   25:32   28:46   32:46   33:20   34:43   35:14                 
           2.520  A                         5:50    3:11    2:27    3:41   10:23    3:14    4:00    0:34    1:23    0:31                 
  14   594 Lenkeiné Halasi Erzséb  35:43   1(94)  2(121)   3(90)   4(59)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu           7:13   11:17   13:50   16:51   27:48   30:58   33:18   33:48   35:08   35:43                 
           2.520  A                         7:13    4:04    2:33    3:01   10:57    3:10    2:20    0:30    1:20    0:35                 
  15   597 Farkas Anna             38:23   1(94)  2(121)   3(90)   4(59)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         3 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           6:43   10:24   13:29   18:38   27:45   31:57   35:26   36:07   37:45   38:23                 
           2.520  A                         6:43    3:41    3:05    5:09    9:07    4:12    3:29    0:41    1:38    0:38                 
  16   596 Schell Antalné          38:58   1(94)  2(104)   3(47)   4(70)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         2 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           7:13   12:05   15:24   19:28   20:58   28:28   32:59   36:11   36:47   38:19   38:58         
           2.570  B                         7:13    4:52    3:19    4:04    1:30    7:30    4:31    3:12    0:36    1:32    0:39         
  17   595 Makrainé Tóth Rita      39:54   1(94)  2(104)   3(47)   4(70)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         3 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC            6:34   12:34   17:02   20:22   21:52   28:54   33:34   37:03   37:49   39:23   39:54         
           2.570  B                         6:34    6:00    4:28    3:20    1:30    7:02    4:40    3:29    0:46    1:34    0:31         
  18   594 Simon Krisztina         41:24   1(94)  2(104)   3(47)   4(70)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         1 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu           6:43   13:45   17:46   21:55   23:56   30:54   35:16   38:15   39:14   40:45   41:24         
           2.570  B                         6:43    7:02    4:01    4:09    2:01    6:58    4:22    2:59    0:59    1:31    0:39         
  19   594 Udvari Csilla dr.       44:37   1(31)  2(121)  3(134)   4(47)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         2 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu           6:58   11:58   15:25   22:28   27:09   35:10   39:01   41:50   42:42   43:53   44:37         
           2.650  C                         6:58    5:00    3:27    7:03    4:41    8:01    3:51    2:49    0:52    1:11    0:44         
  20   597 Nemesházi Lászlóné      46:00   1(94)  2(104)   3(47)   4(70)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         2 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           7:21   11:54   22:07   24:32   28:19   36:49   40:07   43:42   44:06   45:26   46:00         
           2.570  B                         7:21    4:33   10:13    2:25    3:47    8:30    3:18    3:35    0:24    1:20    0:34         
  21   596 Gösswein Judit          46:57   1(94)  2(121)   3(90)   4(59)   5(84)  6(100)   7(69)   8(81)  9(200)       C                 
         1 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           5:35   12:38   25:32   29:04   37:08   41:24   44:00   44:43   46:18   46:57                 
           2.520  A                         5:35    7:03   12:54    3:32    8:04    4:16    2:36    0:43    1:35    0:39                 
  22   597 Keszthelyi Ildikó       49:00   1(31)  2(121)  3(134)   4(47)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         1 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PS           5:59   11:43   20:42   25:42   31:17   39:44   43:22   46:23   47:01   48:24   49:00         
           2.650  C                         5:59    5:44    8:59    5:00    5:35    8:27    3:38    3:01    0:38    1:23    0:36         
  23   595 Szuromi Imréné          50:29   1(31)  2(121)  3(134)   4(47)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         1 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC            6:05   11:49   20:59   26:01   31:10   40:48   44:31   47:37   48:18   49:48   50:29         
           2.650  C                         6:05    5:44    9:10    5:02    5:09    9:38    3:43    3:06    0:41    1:30    0:41         
       593 Rózsa Emese              hiba   1(94)  2(104)   3(47)   4(70)   5(48)   6(84)  7(100)   8(69)   9(81) 10(200)       C         
         1 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OS           5:05    9:44   12:10   -----   29:50   35:41   39:11   41:40   42:21   43:33   44:05         
           2.570  B                         5:05    4:39    2:26           17:40    5:51    3:30    2:29    0:41    1:12    0:32         
                                             *59                                                                                         
                                           16:42