Tapolca Kupa - 2005V 2005.07.10. 19:21
SPORTident eredmények 1. napkészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Név                                   Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  



M10D  (8)        M10D  (8)         1.800 km  25 m   4 ep                          
                                                   1(62)    2(58)    3(35)    4(80)        C                                                                                                                                                                                     

    1 Pokornyik Bence                     22:08     2:28    13:23    17:13    20:23    22:08                                                                                                                                                                                     
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  2:28    10:55     3:50     3:10     1:45                                                                                                                                                                                     
    2 Dalos Áron                          26:28     7:24    17:20    21:18    24:35    26:28                                                                                                                                                                                     
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és                   7:24     9:56     3:58     3:17     1:53                                                                                                                                                                                     
    3 Varga Zsombor                       27:39     3:02    18:40    22:30    26:03    27:39                                                                                                                                                                                     
      NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE                  3:02    15:38     3:50     3:33     1:36                                                                                                                                                                                     
    4 Höbe Olivér                         31:06     6:38    16:42    22:52    28:42    31:06                                                                                                                                                                                     
      BSC Balatonfüredi SC                          6:38    10:04     6:10     5:50     2:24                                                                                                                                                                                     
    5 Farkas Ádám                         32:22    10:37    20:40    26:48    30:27    32:22                                                                                                                                                                                     
      BSC Balatonfüredi SC                         10:37    10:03     6:08     3:39     1:55                                                                                                                                                                                     
    6 Ács Bálint                          38:02     7:14    19:07    27:07    36:01    38:02                                                                                                                                                                                     
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  7:14    11:53     8:00     8:54     2:01                                                                                                                                                                                     

      Bubla Péter                          hiba    -----    12:03    -----    -----    27:06              2:01     8:06                                                                                                                                                          
      BSC Balatonfüredi SC                                  12:03                      15:03               *80      *35                                                                                                                                                          
      Nagy Martin                          hiba    11:41    -----    -----    -----    53:35             31:58                                                                                                                                                                   
      BSC Balatonfüredi SC                         11:41                               41:54               *77                                                                                                                                                                   



M12C  (9)        M12C  (9)         2.700 km  35 m   6 ep                          
                                                   1(62)    2(77)    3(32)    4(79)    5(35)    6(80)        C                                                                                                                                                                   

    1 Horváth Marcell                     21:03     1:59     8:33    12:27    15:28    17:05    19:45    21:03                                                                                                                                                                   
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  1:59     6:34     3:54     3:01     1:37     2:40     1:18                                                                                                                                                                   
    2 Engi Erik                           24:05     2:09     9:11    12:51    18:06    20:26    22:38    24:05                                                                                                                                                                   
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  2:09     7:02     3:40     5:15     2:20     2:12     1:27                                                                                                                                                                   
    3 Csöngei Dávid                       28:12     2:23    11:14    16:54    22:09    24:29    26:43    28:12                                                                                                                                                                   
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    2:23     8:51     5:40     5:15     2:20     2:14     1:29                                                                                                                                                                   
    4 Müelek László                       28:15     2:45    11:47    17:30    20:28    23:45    26:43    28:15                                                                                                                                                                   
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      2:45     9:02     5:43     2:58     3:17     2:58     1:32                                                                                                                                                                   
    5 Gazdik Vendel Özséb                 29:22     2:33    11:26    15:28    21:11    23:58    27:49    29:22                                                                                                                                                                   
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       2:33     8:53     4:02     5:43     2:47     3:51     1:33                                                                                                                                                                   
    6 Horváth Máté                        33:27     2:26    11:38    20:09    24:09    27:20    31:32    33:27             31:36                                                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                               2:26     9:12     8:31     4:00     3:11     4:12     1:55               *80                                                                                                                                                 
    7 Gönye András                        41:17     2:44    13:38    21:51    28:35    31:49    39:50    41:17                                                                                                                                                                   
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       2:44    10:54     8:13     6:44     3:14     8:01     1:27                                                                                                                                                                   
    8 Görgics Dániel                      97:17     3:20    75:49    82:01    86:20    89:59    95:17    97:17             95:23                                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       3:20    72:29     6:12     4:19     3:39     5:18     2:00               *80                                                                                                                                                 

      Orsó Márió                           hiba     6:27    25:59    -----    -----    -----    44:57    47:31                                                                                                                                                                   
      TSE Törekvés SE                               6:27    19:32                               18:58     2:34                                                                                                                                                                   



M14B  (4)        M14B  (4)         4.500 km  50 m   12 ep                         
                                                   1(61)    2(60)    3(53)    4(77)    5(72)    6(65)    7(64)    8(73)    9(76)   10(57)   11(59)   12(80)        C                                                                                                             

    1 Heilig Dániel                       48:01     4:58    10:26    13:23    16:16    20:59    25:25    28:46    31:47    35:38    40:20    41:47    46:15    48:01                                                                                                             
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  4:58     5:28     2:57     2:53     4:43     4:26     3:21     3:01     3:51     4:42     1:27     4:28     1:46                                                                                                             
    2 Lenner István                       58:33     5:02    10:05    19:44    24:34    30:44    35:35    38:26    41:53    45:13    50:53    52:35    56:55    58:33                                                                                                             
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  5:02     5:03     9:39     4:50     6:10     4:51     2:51     3:27     3:20     5:40     1:42     4:20     1:38                                                                                                             
    3 Lükő Dániel                         59:51     2:45     7:58    13:22    19:54    27:13    32:21    36:01    43:42    47:36    52:18    53:43    58:14    59:51             80:03    89:25    93:13    98:22   106:36   119:24   133:45   137:35   140:21   142:19          
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       2:45     5:13     5:24     6:32     7:19     5:08     3:40     7:41     3:54     4:42     1:25     4:31     1:37              *145     *110     *114     *106      *92      *87     *100      *45      *78     *200          
    4 Rába Szilárd                       113:08     4:54    13:16    31:35    34:41    40:31    56:25    61:42    66:46    74:01    92:12    95:47   111:19   113:08                                                                                                             
      JSS Jánosháza SK                              4:54     8:22    18:19     3:06     5:50    15:54     5:17     5:04     7:15    18:11     3:35    15:32     1:49                                                                                                             



M16B  (5)        M16B  (5)         6.500 km  80 m   12 ep                         
                                                   1(34)    2(36)    3(54)    4(53)    5(44)    6(63)    7(73)    8(75)    9(76)   10(78)   11(59)   12(80)        C                                                                                                             

    1 Tóth Károly ifj.                    53:20     5:48     9:52    15:17    20:14    27:15    33:35    37:47    39:47    40:58    43:17    48:24    52:00    53:20                                                                                                             
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                        5:48     4:04     5:25     4:57     7:01     6:20     4:12     2:00     1:11     2:19     5:07     3:36     1:20                                                                                                             
    2 Kósa Gábor                          56:25     6:23    10:23    18:22    23:16    30:17    36:41    40:51    42:51    43:59    46:15    51:27    55:03    56:25                                                                                                             
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  6:23     4:00     7:59     4:54     7:01     6:24     4:10     2:00     1:08     2:16     5:12     3:36     1:22                                                                                                             
    3 Garda Dávid                         71:14     5:04     8:34    25:49    30:25    37:09    51:02    54:54    56:51    58:05    60:46    66:46    70:00    71:14                                                                                                             
      DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Sz                  5:04     3:30    17:15     4:36     6:44    13:53     3:52     1:57     1:14     2:41     6:00     3:14     1:14                                                                                                             
    4 Kiss Ádám                           76:17     5:57    10:10    15:08    23:00    41:28    51:03    58:10    61:32    63:03    66:23    70:20    74:56    76:17                                                                                                             
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  5:57     4:13     4:58     7:52    18:28     9:35     7:07     3:22     1:31     3:20     3:57     4:36     1:21                                                                                                             
    5 Fóthi Ábel                          99:37     6:59    11:11    16:38    25:34    66:11    77:09    82:39    85:39    86:42    90:09    93:47    98:18    99:37                                                                                                             
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  6:59     4:12     5:27     8:56    40:37    10:58     5:30     3:00     1:03     3:27     3:38     4:31     1:19                                                                                                             



M18B  (3)        M18B  (3)         7.600 km  100 m   17 ep                        
                                                   1(33)    2(54)    3(56)    4(52)    5(43)    6(46)    7(50)    8(53)    9(60)   10(59)   11(72)   12(70)   13(74)   14(75)   15(78)   16(79)   17(80)        C                                                                

    1 Kovács Balázs                       67:53     4:04     9:48    12:21    15:19    22:14    29:21    33:08    35:32    38:03    40:32    46:39    51:55    54:57    57:20    61:08    63:05    66:27    67:53                                                                
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  4:04     5:44     2:33     2:58     6:55     7:07     3:47     2:24     2:31     2:29     6:07     5:16     3:02     2:23     3:48     1:57     3:22     1:26                                                                
    2 Rába Csaba                          86:30     5:46    17:57    21:59    25:37    32:46    40:13    43:44    46:53    51:43    54:53    65:36    68:13    72:05    74:56    79:45    81:26    85:14    86:30                                                                
      JSS Jánosháza SK                              5:46    12:11     4:02     3:38     7:09     7:27     3:31     3:09     4:50     3:10    10:43     2:37     3:52     2:51     4:49     1:41     3:48     1:16                                                                
    3 Kiss Péter                          91:07     4:34    11:40    15:09    26:57    32:00    38:20    40:53    44:18    54:28    57:27    65:56    70:20    73:37    78:10    83:27    85:46    89:50    91:07                                                                
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  4:34     7:06     3:29    11:48     5:03     6:20     2:33     3:25    10:10     2:59     8:29     4:24     3:17     4:33     5:17     2:19     4:04     1:17                                                                



M21A  (9)        M21A  (9)         10.200 km  180 m   19 ep                       
                                                   1(56)    2(53)    3(47)    4(45)    5(41)    6(40)    7(37)    8(33)    9(61)   10(55)   11(57)   12(72)   13(67)   14(65)   15(64)   16(74)   17(76)   18(78)   19(80)        C                                              

    1 Egger Jürgen                        54:21     4:31     6:07    10:24    12:12    15:08    19:13    21:45    28:36    31:16    34:26    36:24    38:25    40:36    41:50    43:30    45:50    48:16    50:11    53:09    54:21                                              
      LAC LAC                                       4:31     1:36     4:17     1:48     2:56     4:05     2:32     6:51     2:40     3:10     1:58     2:01     2:11     1:14     1:40     2:20     2:26     1:55     2:58     1:12                                              
    2 Krejci Thomas                       54:49     4:21     5:51     8:03     9:47    12:26    16:16    21:51    27:55    33:46    36:33    38:09    40:22    41:56    43:00    44:38    46:46    49:05    50:41    53:41    54:49                                              
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  4:21     1:30     2:12     1:44     2:39     3:50     5:35     6:04     5:51     2:47     1:36     2:13     1:34     1:04     1:38     2:08     2:19     1:36     3:00     1:08                                              
    3 Molnár Tibor                        56:46     4:26     6:57    11:20    13:06    17:20    20:53    23:23    30:00    32:33    35:38    37:18    39:13    43:18    44:32    46:18    48:34    50:53    52:36    55:35    56:46                                              
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  4:26     2:31     4:23     1:46     4:14     3:33     2:30     6:37     2:33     3:05     1:40     1:55     4:05     1:14     1:46     2:16     2:19     1:43     2:59     1:11                                              
    4 Kiss Gábor                          60:32     4:46     6:19    14:23    16:42    19:46    24:55    27:58    35:06    37:48    40:50    42:46    45:04    46:44    47:56    49:45    52:11    54:29    56:29    59:25    60:32                                              
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          4:46     1:33     8:04     2:19     3:04     5:09     3:03     7:08     2:42     3:02     1:56     2:18     1:40     1:12     1:49     2:26     2:18     2:00     2:56     1:07                                              
    5 Varga Bálint                        60:37     5:33     7:46    11:30    13:35    16:57    20:53    24:04    31:21    34:18    37:27    39:27    41:54    43:47    45:07    48:09    50:49    53:37    55:43    59:15    60:37                                              
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  5:33     2:13     3:44     2:05     3:22     3:56     3:11     7:17     2:57     3:09     2:00     2:27     1:53     1:20     3:02     2:40     2:48     2:06     3:32     1:22                                              
    6 Legac Lino                          61:20     4:55     6:40    12:41    14:40    17:52    22:11    25:27    32:42    36:48    40:02    42:02    44:16    46:11    47:30    49:24    52:01    54:35    56:50    60:04    61:20                                              
      POK POK                                       4:55     1:45     6:01     1:59     3:12     4:19     3:16     7:15     4:06     3:14     2:00     2:14     1:55     1:19     1:54     2:37     2:34     2:15     3:14     1:16                                              
    7 Petar Delic                         64:18     5:09     8:16    10:55    13:17    16:30    20:35    27:20    34:51    37:39    41:45    44:41    47:10    49:02    50:17    52:16    54:57    57:38    59:32    62:59    64:18                                              
      CRO CRO                                       5:09     3:07     2:39     2:22     3:13     4:05     6:45     7:31     2:48     4:06     2:56     2:29     1:52     1:15     1:59     2:41     2:41     1:54     3:27     1:19                                              
    8 Miháczi Zoltán                      64:19     5:06     6:43    11:29    13:24    17:11    24:23    27:55    35:49    38:49    42:00    44:14    46:40    48:49    50:10    52:09    54:43    57:28    59:24    62:55    64:19             62:58                            
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  5:06     1:37     4:46     1:55     3:47     7:12     3:32     7:54     3:00     3:11     2:14     2:26     2:09     1:21     1:59     2:34     2:45     1:56     3:31     1:24               *80                            
    9 Ocvirk Edi                          72:32     4:51     7:47    16:26    18:36    23:04    27:23    31:14    40:00    43:11    46:37    49:03    52:11    54:41    56:18    58:35    61:58    65:00    67:09    71:08    72:32                                              
      HPD HPD                                       4:51     2:56     8:39     2:10     4:28     4:19     3:51     8:46     3:11     3:26     2:26     3:08     2:30     1:37     2:17     3:23     3:02     2:09     3:59     1:24                                              



M21B  (26)       M21B  (26)        8.500 km  140 m   16 ep                        
                                                   1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(39)    5(42)    6(44)    7(47)    8(77)    9(72)   10(65)   11(64)   12(74)   13(32)   14(59)   15(35)   16(80)        C                                                                         

    1 Bánki Zoltán                        55:04     4:27    13:13    13:51    16:03    21:01    24:19    27:22    31:41    34:15    37:18    39:44    42:36    46:15    50:06    52:02    53:47    55:04                                                                         
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                        4:27     8:46     0:38     2:12     4:58     3:18     3:03     4:19     2:34     3:03     2:26     2:52     3:39     3:51     1:56     1:45     1:17                                                                         
    2 Ludvig Péter                        55:23     4:16    12:36    13:51    16:13    21:16    26:27    28:09    32:38    35:16    38:32    40:40    43:25    46:49    50:10    52:26    54:15    55:23                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     4:16     8:20     1:15     2:22     5:03     5:11     1:42     4:29     2:38     3:16     2:08     2:45     3:24     3:21     2:16     1:49     1:08                                                                         
    3 Allwinger Herwig                    57:12     4:27    14:04    14:55    17:15    21:57    25:05    31:47    35:10    37:22    40:25    42:26    45:03    48:22    51:20    54:18    55:56    57:12                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  4:27     9:37     0:51     2:20     4:42     3:08     6:42     3:23     2:12     3:03     2:01     2:37     3:19     2:58     2:58     1:38     1:16                                                                         
    4 Engi Imre                           58:23     4:38    14:58    15:51    18:33    23:55    27:15    29:24    33:28    35:51    40:15    42:25    45:18    49:21    52:54    55:06    56:57    58:23                                                                         
      SZT Szombathelyi Főiskola SE                  4:38    10:20     0:53     2:42     5:22     3:20     2:09     4:04     2:23     4:24     2:10     2:53     4:03     3:33     2:12     1:51     1:26                                                                         
    5 Farkas Viktor                       58:53     3:59    15:38    16:17    18:40    23:38    28:46    30:48    35:08    37:32    40:45    42:47    45:24    49:13    52:47    55:45    57:36    58:53                                                                         
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  3:59    11:39     0:39     2:23     4:58     5:08     2:02     4:20     2:24     3:13     2:02     2:37     3:49     3:34     2:58     1:51     1:17                                                                         
    6 Horváth Sándor                      59:29     4:33    16:27    17:10    19:32    24:40    28:51    31:02    35:39    38:37    41:43    44:19    47:12    50:59    54:39    56:30    58:11    59:29                                                                         
      MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti                  4:33    11:54     0:43     2:22     5:08     4:11     2:11     4:37     2:58     3:06     2:36     2:53     3:47     3:40     1:51     1:41     1:18                                                                         
    7 Vidosa Tamás                        60:03     4:44    14:58    15:43    18:15    23:42    28:22    30:36    34:56    38:06    41:44    44:11    46:59    50:52    54:44    56:48    58:44    60:03                                                                         
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  4:44    10:14     0:45     2:32     5:27     4:40     2:14     4:20     3:10     3:38     2:27     2:48     3:53     3:52     2:04     1:56     1:19                                                                         
    8 Fazekas Tamás                       60:11     3:52    12:03    13:21    15:34    25:18    29:15    31:26    35:25    38:23    41:31    44:15    47:23    51:00    55:33    57:27    59:08    60:11                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       3:52     8:11     1:18     2:13     9:44     3:57     2:11     3:59     2:58     3:08     2:44     3:08     3:37     4:33     1:54     1:41     1:03                                                                         
    9 Balogh Róbert                       61:44     4:42    15:41    16:25    18:38    23:13    26:44    28:44    32:29    35:59    39:13    41:26    48:43    52:45    56:32    58:48    60:35    61:44                                                                         
      FLF Fehérlófia SE                             4:42    10:59     0:44     2:13     4:35     3:31     2:00     3:45     3:30     3:14     2:13     7:17     4:02     3:47     2:16     1:47     1:09                                                                         
   10 Szóka Attila                        62:33     4:00    13:50    14:37    16:40    20:47    24:40    26:37    30:14    41:02    44:27    46:42    49:13    53:25    56:29    59:25    61:23    62:33                                                                         
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  4:00     9:50     0:47     2:03     4:07     3:53     1:57     3:37    10:48     3:25     2:15     2:31     4:12     3:04     2:56     1:58     1:10                                                                         
   11 Szitter Attila                      62:59     5:10    16:38    17:20    20:12    25:48    30:13    32:40    37:04    40:02    43:49    46:14    49:20    53:36    57:22    59:29    61:26    62:59                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     5:10    11:28     0:42     2:52     5:36     4:25     2:27     4:24     2:58     3:47     2:25     3:06     4:16     3:46     2:07     1:57     1:33                                                                         
   12 Garda Árpád                         63:46     4:53    14:04    14:46    17:10    24:42    28:20    34:01    38:44    42:25    45:32    47:38    50:40    54:38    58:08    60:46    62:39    63:46                                                                         
      DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Sz                  4:53     9:11     0:42     2:24     7:32     3:38     5:41     4:43     3:41     3:07     2:06     3:02     3:58     3:30     2:38     1:53     1:07                                                                         
   13 Fekete András                       65:30     4:12    15:18    16:29    18:50    25:56    31:49    33:43    39:08    41:36    46:49    48:51    51:46    55:44    59:24    62:11    64:11    65:30                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     4:12    11:06     1:11     2:21     7:06     5:53     1:54     5:25     2:28     5:13     2:02     2:55     3:58     3:40     2:47     2:00     1:19                                                                         
   14 Pavlovics György                    67:07     5:29    17:29    18:40    21:27    27:43    32:12    35:08    39:51    42:34    46:22    48:50    52:04    56:49    60:59    63:23    65:28    67:07                                                                         
      THS Taszári Honvéd SE                         5:29    12:00     1:11     2:47     6:16     4:29     2:56     4:43     2:43     3:48     2:28     3:14     4:45     4:10     2:24     2:05     1:39                                                                         
   15 Illés Péter                         67:31     5:24    16:25    17:43    20:34    26:21    31:13    33:32    38:20    41:13    47:51    50:25    53:40    57:58    61:42    63:59    66:03    67:31                                                                         
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  5:24    11:01     1:18     2:51     5:47     4:52     2:19     4:48     2:53     6:38     2:34     3:15     4:18     3:44     2:17     2:04     1:28                                                                         
   16 Berecz Gábor                        67:49     4:34    18:26    19:17    22:06    28:00    32:08    34:24    38:50    41:19    47:30    50:12    53:44    57:48    62:35    64:38    66:31    67:49                                                                         
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  4:34    13:52     0:51     2:49     5:54     4:08     2:16     4:26     2:29     6:11     2:42     3:32     4:04     4:47     2:03     1:53     1:18                                                                         
   17 Haraszti Krisztián                  68:13    12:04    22:51    23:48    26:22    32:01    37:25    39:17    43:24    46:04    49:41    52:18    55:29    59:23    63:37    65:30    67:11    68:13                                                                         
      FLF Fehérlófia SE                            12:04    10:47     0:57     2:34     5:39     5:24     1:52     4:07     2:40     3:37     2:37     3:11     3:54     4:14     1:53     1:41     1:02                                                                         
   18 Miskó Róbert                        70:13     4:59    17:20    18:02    20:42    26:47    31:44    34:21    40:14    43:46    48:04    51:00    55:00    59:17    63:19    65:55    68:37    70:13                                                                         
      BSC Balatonfüredi SC                          4:59    12:21     0:42     2:40     6:05     4:57     2:37     5:53     3:32     4:18     2:56     4:00     4:17     4:02     2:36     2:42     1:36                                                                         
   19 Nagy Ákos                           71:19     4:54    26:09    26:52    29:21    34:27    37:48    40:15    45:20    47:53    53:31    55:42    58:49    62:27    65:31    68:34    70:06    71:19                                                                         
      SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                   4:54    21:15     0:43     2:29     5:06     3:21     2:27     5:05     2:33     5:38     2:11     3:07     3:38     3:04     3:03     1:32     1:13                                                                         
   20 Balla György                        74:30     5:17    16:49    17:56    21:02    28:22    34:03    37:34    43:37    47:28    51:48    54:27    57:58    62:47    67:34    71:00    72:56    74:30                                                                         
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  5:17    11:32     1:07     3:06     7:20     5:41     3:31     6:03     3:51     4:20     2:39     3:31     4:49     4:47     3:26     1:56     1:34                                                                         
   21 Vukmanovic Mladen                   79:51     5:07    17:52    18:34    21:06    26:27    34:59    42:19    47:07    50:20    57:19    60:04    63:24    68:26    72:35    76:06    78:23    79:51                                                                         
      HPD HPD                                       5:07    12:45     0:42     2:32     5:21     8:32     7:20     4:48     3:13     6:59     2:45     3:20     5:02     4:09     3:31     2:17     1:28                                                                         
   22 Horváth Imre                        98:44     6:27    21:43    22:42    28:23    42:43    48:33    51:17    58:32    62:01    69:00    72:24    77:00    85:44    91:52    94:58    97:14    98:44                                                                         
      BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdar                  6:27    15:16     0:59     5:41    14:20     5:50     2:44     7:15     3:29     6:59     3:24     4:36     8:44     6:08     3:06     2:16     1:30                                                                         
   23 Ludvig László                      102:54     5:30    18:07    18:48    22:24    29:48    34:05    38:02    47:45    56:29    73:01    77:53    83:03    88:51    95:37    98:54   101:26   102:54                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     5:30    12:37     0:41     3:36     7:24     4:17     3:57     9:43     8:44    16:32     4:52     5:10     5:48     6:46     3:17     2:32     1:28                                                                         
   24 Nagy Attila                        109:52    15:55    46:56    47:36    52:07    64:07    70:08    74:06    78:51    82:28    85:36    87:47    90:54    94:52    99:04   102:13   108:17   109:52                                                                         
      DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Sz                 15:55    31:01     0:40     4:31    12:00     6:01     3:58     4:45     3:37     3:08     2:11     3:07     3:58     4:12     3:09     6:04     1:35                                                                         
   25 Szabovik Tamás                     129:02     5:47    26:19    29:17    32:51    39:11    46:40    56:05    64:01    68:32    87:12    90:29    97:07   104:05   112:54   120:34   125:37   129:02                                                                         
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  5:47    20:32     2:58     3:34     6:20     7:29     9:25     7:56     4:31    18:40     3:17     6:38     6:58     8:49     7:40     5:03     3:25                                                                         

      Nagy Péter                           hiba     5:31    18:57    20:17    23:28    30:40    36:50    38:54    43:21    45:48    51:24    54:32    57:48    62:51    -----    72:41    75:29    76:49             69:31                                                       
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  5:31    13:26     1:20     3:11     7:12     6:10     2:04     4:27     2:27     5:36     3:08     3:16     5:03              9:50     2:48     1:20               *55                                                       



M21BR  (15)      M21BR  (15)       4.700 km  110 m   12 ep                        
                                                   1(61)    2(57)    3(53)    4(48)    5(46)    6(49)    7(67)    8(70)    9(75)   10(78)   11(79)   12(80)        C                                                                                                             

    1 Novai György                        29:44     2:48     7:27    10:01    13:04    14:25    15:20    17:16    19:01    21:38    24:21    25:25    28:23    29:44                                                                                                             
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                        2:48     4:39     2:34     3:03     1:21     0:55     1:56     1:45     2:37     2:43     1:04     2:58     1:21                                                                                                             
    2 Ács Gábor                           31:15     2:40     8:03    10:39    13:16    14:45    15:49    17:58    19:47    22:30    25:26    26:41    29:52    31:15                                                                                                             
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  2:40     5:23     2:36     2:37     1:29     1:04     2:09     1:49     2:43     2:56     1:15     3:11     1:23                                                                                                             
    3 Juhász Roland                       33:51     2:30     8:52    11:52    14:46    16:20    17:34    20:00    21:56    25:02    28:05    29:09    32:31    33:51                                                                                                             
      FSC Futárok SC                                2:30     6:22     3:00     2:54     1:34     1:14     2:26     1:56     3:06     3:03     1:04     3:22     1:20                                                                                                             
    4 Szabó Csaba                         35:47     3:21    10:13    12:55    15:39    17:17    18:28    20:59    22:32    25:24    28:39    31:02    34:28    35:47                                                                                                             
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      3:21     6:52     2:42     2:44     1:38     1:11     2:31     1:33     2:52     3:15     2:23     3:26     1:19                                                                                                             
    5 Bernáth Zsolt                       37:32     2:30     8:17    11:32    15:19    17:55    18:59    23:04    26:09    28:59    31:50    32:55    36:11    37:32                                                                                                             
      FLF Fehérlófia SE                             2:30     5:47     3:15     3:47     2:36     1:04     4:05     3:05     2:50     2:51     1:05     3:16     1:21                                                                                                             
    6 Schlosser Balázs                    37:41     2:29     8:26    13:38    16:56    18:41    19:45    22:26    24:37    27:57    31:12    32:36    36:03    37:41                                                                                                             
      SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                     2:29     5:57     5:12     3:18     1:45     1:04     2:41     2:11     3:20     3:15     1:24     3:27     1:38                                                                                                             
    7 Niedermayer Zoltán                  38:14     4:13    10:39    13:52    16:53    18:36    20:00    22:53    25:46    28:47    32:17    33:20    36:46    38:14                                                                                                             
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       4:13     6:26     3:13     3:01     1:43     1:24     2:53     2:53     3:01     3:30     1:03     3:26     1:28                                                                                                             
    8 Varsányi Attila                     40:08     2:53     9:50    14:27    17:46    19:28    20:36    24:20    25:59    29:01    34:09    35:12    38:34    40:08                                                                                                             
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    2:53     6:57     4:37     3:19     1:42     1:08     3:44     1:39     3:02     5:08     1:03     3:22     1:34                                                                                                             
    9 Simon Tamás                         41:20     3:11     8:44    16:29    20:50    22:17    23:16    26:46    29:54    32:45    35:40    36:52    40:03    41:20                                                                                                             
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:11     5:33     7:45     4:21     1:27     0:59     3:30     3:08     2:51     2:55     1:12     3:11     1:17                                                                                                             
   10 Hajdú Lajos                         43:23     4:54    11:27    17:47    20:57    22:41    24:04    27:18    29:37    32:57    36:41    37:44    41:53    43:23                                                                                                             
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       4:54     6:33     6:20     3:10     1:44     1:23     3:14     2:19     3:20     3:44     1:03     4:09     1:30                                                                                                             
   11 Süle Zoltán                         46:59     4:58    11:23    15:29    21:07    22:55    27:09    31:02    33:16    37:00    40:22    41:26    45:13    46:59                                                                                                             
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      4:58     6:25     4:06     5:38     1:48     4:14     3:53     2:14     3:44     3:22     1:04     3:47     1:46                                                                                                             
   12 Somogyi László                      58:04     5:29    14:40    19:36    25:36    28:26    30:11    35:09    38:08    43:16    48:04    49:56    56:06    58:04                                                                                                             
      PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                          5:29     9:11     4:56     6:00     2:50     1:45     4:58     2:59     5:08     4:48     1:52     6:10     1:58                                                                                                             
   13 Szabó András                        58:39     8:50    14:59    24:25    35:36    37:52    39:13    43:12    45:11    48:42    52:08    53:16    57:05    58:39                                                                                                             
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    8:50     6:09     9:26    11:11     2:16     1:21     3:59     1:59     3:31     3:26     1:08     3:49     1:34                                                                                                             
   14 Makai Zoltán                        60:55     5:02    13:25    17:56    22:55    25:28    29:37    34:01    36:07    40:26    48:35    50:29    59:07    60:55                                                                                                             
      THS Taszári Honvéd SE                         5:02     8:23     4:31     4:59     2:33     4:09     4:24     2:06     4:19     8:09     1:54     8:38     1:48                                                                                                             

      Dalos Attila                         hiba     3:46    10:02    21:25    -----    29:01    30:26    33:12    34:55    38:15    41:50    43:25    47:37    49:06             25:33                                                                                           
      MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétikai és                   3:46     6:16    11:23              7:36     1:25     2:46     1:43     3:20     3:35     1:35     4:12     1:29               *47                                                                                           



M21C  (4)        M21C  (4)         4.800 km  90 m   7 ep                          
                                                   1(34)    2(36)    3(58)    4(71)    5(32)    6(35)    7(80)        C                                                                                                                                                          

    1 Csiba Péter                         32:19     5:26     9:06    16:05    21:05    24:39    28:16    30:51    32:19                                                                                                                                                          
      PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                          5:26     3:40     6:59     5:00     3:34     3:37     2:35     1:28                                                                                                                                                          
    2 Turschl Attila                      35:04     6:54    10:58    18:08    22:40    27:27    31:03    33:23    35:04                                                                                                                                                          
      FLF Fehérlófia SE                             6:54     4:04     7:10     4:32     4:47     3:36     2:20     1:41                                                                                                                                                          
    3 Hende András                        35:20     5:25     9:43    18:00    24:06    27:53    31:24    33:48    35:20                                                                                                                                                          
      JSS Jánosháza SK                              5:25     4:18     8:17     6:06     3:47     3:31     2:24     1:32                                                                                                                                                          

      Papp Jácint                          hiba     7:27    12:25    21:16    30:35    35:39    38:55    -----    42:42                                                                                                                                                          
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  7:27     4:58     8:51     9:19     5:04     3:16              3:47                                                                                                                                                          



M35A  (7)        M35A  (7)         8.500 km  140 m   16 ep                        
                                                   1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(39)    5(42)    6(44)    7(47)    8(77)    9(72)   10(65)   11(64)   12(74)   13(32)   14(59)   15(35)   16(80)        C                                                                         

    1 Kovács Ferenc dr.                   49:19     4:29    12:47    13:23    15:35    20:03    23:05    24:58    28:28    30:55    33:48    35:50    38:21    41:36    44:40    46:24    48:05    49:19                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          4:29     8:18     0:36     2:12     4:28     3:02     1:53     3:30     2:27     2:53     2:02     2:31     3:15     3:04     1:44     1:41     1:14                                                                         
    2 Gillich György                      50:09     4:08    12:54    13:32    15:51    20:36    23:43    25:25    28:38    31:01    34:03    36:03    38:41    42:14    45:32    47:26    49:00    50:09                                                                         
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  4:08     8:46     0:38     2:19     4:45     3:07     1:42     3:13     2:23     3:02     2:00     2:38     3:33     3:18     1:54     1:34     1:09                                                                         
    3 Csizmadia János                     51:19     4:23    14:39    15:17    17:38    22:05    25:07    26:53    30:33    33:01    35:50    37:47    40:20    43:39    46:46    48:28    50:04    51:19                                                                         
      THS Taszári Honvéd SE                         4:23    10:16     0:38     2:21     4:27     3:02     1:46     3:40     2:28     2:49     1:57     2:33     3:19     3:07     1:42     1:36     1:15                                                                         
    4 Kovács Gábor                        52:28     5:16    13:16    14:10    16:23    20:41    23:47    25:26    30:32    32:36    36:11    38:02    40:35    44:11    47:49    49:39    51:16    52:28                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       5:16     8:00     0:54     2:13     4:18     3:06     1:39     5:06     2:04     3:35     1:51     2:33     3:36     3:38     1:50     1:37     1:12                                                                         
    5 Chmelik Ernő                        64:35     4:39    14:55    15:36    18:12    24:11    30:04    32:24    38:19    41:08    44:55    48:32    51:35    55:42    59:34    61:35    63:19    64:35                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       4:39    10:16     0:41     2:36     5:59     5:53     2:20     5:55     2:49     3:47     3:37     3:03     4:07     3:52     2:01     1:44     1:16                                                                         
    6 Fehér Ferenc                        65:30     4:59    14:11    14:54    17:35    24:18    30:06    31:55    37:13    39:52    43:05    45:35    48:54    53:24    57:52    61:21    63:38    65:30                                                                         
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  4:59     9:12     0:43     2:41     6:43     5:48     1:49     5:18     2:39     3:13     2:30     3:19     4:30     4:28     3:29     2:17     1:52                                                                         
    7 Fekete Gábor                        79:03     5:15    23:11    24:03    27:17    34:24    38:14    40:35    46:56    50:00    54:58    57:59    61:30    67:02    71:51    74:36    77:21    79:03                                                                         
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  5:15    17:56     0:52     3:14     7:07     3:50     2:21     6:21     3:04     4:58     3:01     3:31     5:32     4:49     2:45     2:45     1:42                                                                         



M40  (6)         M40  (6)          7.600 km  100 m   17 ep                        
                                                   1(33)    2(54)    3(56)    4(52)    5(43)    6(46)    7(50)    8(53)    9(60)   10(59)   11(72)   12(70)   13(74)   14(75)   15(78)   16(79)   17(80)        C                                                                

    1 Varga József                        46:52     5:42    11:03    13:21    15:09    18:12    21:01    22:52    24:49    27:02    28:28    32:51    34:44    37:04    38:58    41:49    42:38    45:36    46:52                                                                
      NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE                  5:42     5:21     2:18     1:48     3:03     2:49     1:51     1:57     2:13     1:26     4:23     1:53     2:20     1:54     2:51     0:49     2:58     1:16                                                                
    2 Prill László                        47:03     3:40     8:50    10:51    13:18    16:25    19:21    21:16    23:01    24:46    26:38    30:58    33:30    35:56    37:46    40:48    42:30    45:40    47:03                                                                
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  3:40     5:10     2:01     2:27     3:07     2:56     1:55     1:45     1:45     1:52     4:20     2:32     2:26     1:50     3:02     1:42     3:10     1:23                                                                
    3 Szász Tibor                         54:23     4:05     9:54    12:17    14:29    18:28    23:17    25:40    27:50    30:14    32:02    36:55    39:00    41:47    43:41    47:21    48:39    53:09    54:23                                                                
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  4:05     5:49     2:23     2:12     3:59     4:49     2:23     2:10     2:24     1:48     4:53     2:05     2:47     1:54     3:40     1:18     4:30     1:14                                                                
    4 Csizmadia József                    65:52     8:06    12:46    15:35    18:02    26:56    31:03    36:11    38:16    40:19    42:13    47:34    49:55    52:58    55:16    59:09    60:30    64:23    65:52                                                                
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  8:06     4:40     2:49     2:27     8:54     4:07     5:08     2:05     2:03     1:54     5:21     2:21     3:03     2:18     3:53     1:21     3:53     1:29                                                                
    5 Hunyadvári László                   69:13     4:50    12:18    15:16    18:28    23:09    27:09    29:53    33:51    36:11    38:17    44:41    47:42    55:38    57:59    62:02    63:56    67:38    69:13                                                                
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  4:50     7:28     2:58     3:12     4:41     4:00     2:44     3:58     2:20     2:06     6:24     3:01     7:56     2:21     4:03     1:54     3:42     1:35                                                                
    6 Pokornyik Tibor                     91:00     4:07     8:25    10:58    13:08    17:21    55:06    57:52    60:12    62:42    64:38    70:05    74:18    77:27    79:53    83:32    85:06    89:28    91:00                                                                
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  4:07     4:18     2:33     2:10     4:13    37:45     2:46     2:20     2:30     1:56     5:27     4:13     3:09     2:26     3:39     1:34     4:22     1:32                                                                



M45  (15)        M45  (15)         5.500 km  70 m   13 ep                         
                                                   1(56)    2(52)    3(48)    4(49)    5(45)    6(63)    7(64)    8(73)    9(72)   10(76)   11(79)   12(35)   13(80)        C                                                                                                    

    1 Kaszás György                       32:05     5:11     6:49     9:47    10:53    13:10    16:50    17:55    20:18    22:21    25:06    27:45    29:11    30:52    32:05                                                                                                    
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  5:11     1:38     2:58     1:06     2:17     3:40     1:05     2:23     2:03     2:45     2:39     1:26     1:41     1:13                                                                                                    
    2 Tóth Károly                         35:17     5:47     7:49    10:50    12:06    15:45    19:25    20:47    23:14    25:10    27:50    30:30    31:57    33:49    35:17                                                                                                    
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    5:47     2:02     3:01     1:16     3:39     3:40     1:22     2:27     1:56     2:40     2:40     1:27     1:52     1:28                                                                                                    
    3 Halla Ernő                          35:51     5:37     7:37     9:53    11:06    14:04    18:09    19:42    22:17    24:23    28:05    31:04    32:38    34:28    35:51                                                                                                    
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  5:37     2:00     2:16     1:13     2:58     4:05     1:33     2:35     2:06     3:42     2:59     1:34     1:50     1:23                                                                                                    
    4 Fehér Mihály                        36:26     5:18     7:08     9:24    10:46    16:47    20:20    21:38    24:05    26:07    28:50    31:59    33:26    35:14    36:26                                                                                                    
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  5:18     1:50     2:16     1:22     6:01     3:33     1:18     2:27     2:02     2:43     3:09     1:27     1:48     1:12                                                                                                    
    5 Fonyó Sándor                        41:58     6:43     9:01    11:49    13:04    16:07    21:06    22:57    25:48    28:21    31:35    36:03    38:01    40:27    41:58                                                                                                    
      SUN Sün SC Veszprém                           6:43     2:18     2:48     1:15     3:03     4:59     1:51     2:51     2:33     3:14     4:28     1:58     2:26     1:31                                                                                                    
    6 Szabó Gyula                         44:35     6:26     8:58    11:36    12:49    18:45    25:09    26:41    29:33    31:55    36:11    39:20    41:13    43:09    44:35                                                                                                    
      DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Sz                  6:26     2:32     2:38     1:13     5:56     6:24     1:32     2:52     2:22     4:16     3:09     1:53     1:56     1:26                                                                                                    
    7 Zempléni András dr.                 45:15     6:20     9:25    12:47    14:04    17:27    22:08    23:49    27:25    30:06    33:37    38:29    41:05    43:34    45:15                                                                                                    
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista                  6:20     3:05     3:22     1:17     3:23     4:41     1:41     3:36     2:41     3:31     4:52     2:36     2:29     1:41                                                                                                    
    8 Szabovik Zoltán                     46:38     7:12     9:20    12:22    13:56    24:20    28:43    30:21    33:02    35:24    38:14    41:33    43:18    45:16    46:38                                                                                                    
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  7:12     2:08     3:02     1:34    10:24     4:23     1:38     2:41     2:22     2:50     3:19     1:45     1:58     1:22                                                                                                    
    9 Csöngei Dezső                       47:24     7:04     9:20    14:46    16:02    20:02    25:23    27:19    30:39    33:19    37:23    41:08    43:03    45:37    47:24                                                                                                    
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    7:04     2:16     5:26     1:16     4:00     5:21     1:56     3:20     2:40     4:04     3:45     1:55     2:34     1:47                                                                                                    
   10 Molnár Gyula                        47:27     7:23     9:51    13:15    14:38    18:10    24:00    25:52    29:30    32:20    36:48    40:52    42:46    45:29    47:27                                                                                                    
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      7:23     2:28     3:24     1:23     3:32     5:50     1:52     3:38     2:50     4:28     4:04     1:54     2:43     1:58                                                                                                    
   11 Tóth Lajos                          51:03     5:49     8:20    20:50    22:07    28:19    32:24    33:56    36:43    38:57    41:49    44:56    47:16    49:30    51:03                                                                                                    
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  5:49     2:31    12:30     1:17     6:12     4:05     1:32     2:47     2:14     2:52     3:07     2:20     2:14     1:33                                                                                                    
   12 Pap László                          51:06     7:10    10:30    14:01    15:43    20:46    26:25    28:22    31:52    35:38    40:41    44:32    46:31    49:19    51:06                                                                                                    
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    7:10     3:20     3:31     1:42     5:03     5:39     1:57     3:30     3:46     5:03     3:51     1:59     2:48     1:47                                                                                                    
   13 Benczik Gábor                       54:16     5:32    11:29    15:57    17:11    19:57    27:20    30:20    33:08     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00    54:16            639:23   645:30   648:58   656:23   659:36   661:39   663:25   665:39   666:48   668:17 
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                        5:32     5:57     4:28     1:14     2:46     7:23     3:00     2:48                                                 21:08               *64     *146     *104     *105      *55     *100      *37      *57      *78     *200 
                                                  320:43   324:26   337:07   338:53   342:01   344:01   348:13   351:23   356:59   360:54   366:06   373:04                                                                                                                      
                                                    *135     *128     *125     *126     *127     *117     *116     *118     *119     *120     *131     *121                                                                                                                      
   14 Kaptur József                       58:31     7:44    12:09    16:39    18:11    21:40    26:44    28:38    34:33    37:07    41:33    52:07    54:32    56:57    58:31                                                                                                    
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       7:44     4:25     4:30     1:32     3:29     5:04     1:54     5:55     2:34     4:26    10:34     2:25     2:25     1:34                                                                                                    
   15 Tóth László                         84:57    34:42    37:16    49:48    51:08    54:31    61:00    63:02    66:38    70:10    74:35    78:30    80:24    83:02    84:57              5:47    19:34                                                                         
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                       34:42     2:34    12:32     1:20     3:23     6:29     2:02     3:36     3:32     4:25     3:55     1:54     2:38     1:55               *61      *57                                                                         



M50  (15)        M50  (15)         4.700 km  110 m   12 ep                        
                                                   1(61)    2(57)    3(53)    4(48)    5(46)    6(49)    7(67)    8(70)    9(75)   10(78)   11(79)   12(80)        C                                                                                                             

    1 Balla Sándor                        32:58     2:35     7:44    11:01    13:33    15:10    16:22    19:36    21:19    24:09    27:03    28:10    31:32    32:58                                                                                                             
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg                  2:35     5:09     3:17     2:32     1:37     1:12     3:14     1:43     2:50     2:54     1:07     3:22     1:26                                                                                                             
    2 Ládi János                          33:29     3:58     9:35    12:18    16:48    17:56    18:59    21:13    22:50    25:25    28:13    29:31    32:17    33:29                                                                                                             
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      3:58     5:37     2:43     4:30     1:08     1:03     2:14     1:37     2:35     2:48     1:18     2:46     1:12                                                                                                             
    3 Hegedüs Ábel                        34:02     3:22     8:52    11:53    14:17    15:52    16:58    19:45    21:35    24:30    28:15    29:07    32:40    34:02                                                                                                             
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  3:22     5:30     3:01     2:24     1:35     1:06     2:47     1:50     2:55     3:45     0:52     3:33     1:22                                                                                                             
    4 Bacsó Attila                        35:42     2:40     8:27    11:27    14:18    16:00    17:21    19:57    21:32    24:30    29:02    30:26    34:17    35:42                                                                                                             
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  2:40     5:47     3:00     2:51     1:42     1:21     2:36     1:35     2:58     4:32     1:24     3:51     1:25                                                                                                             
    5 Hegedüs András                      36:48     2:32     8:03    11:06    18:10    19:46    20:48    23:32    25:11    28:03    31:06    32:00    35:17    36:48                                                                                                             
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  2:32     5:31     3:03     7:04     1:36     1:02     2:44     1:39     2:52     3:03     0:54     3:17     1:31                                                                                                             
    6 Kovács László dr.                   37:40     3:40    10:02    13:15    17:45    20:00    21:05    23:22    24:56    27:43    30:59    32:36    36:07    37:40                                                                                                             
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          3:40     6:22     3:13     4:30     2:15     1:05     2:17     1:34     2:47     3:16     1:37     3:31     1:33                                                                                                             
    7 Horváth Tivadar                     38:58     2:43     8:26    13:57    17:06    18:56    20:14    22:59    25:22    28:39    32:17    33:28    37:15    38:58                                                                                                             
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  2:43     5:43     5:31     3:09     1:50     1:18     2:45     2:23     3:17     3:38     1:11     3:47     1:43                                                                                                             
    8 Somogyi Lajos                       39:19     2:57     8:51    11:53    17:08    18:58    20:25    23:10    24:58    29:17    33:05    34:34    37:46    39:19                                                                                                             
      PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                          2:57     5:54     3:02     5:15     1:50     1:27     2:45     1:48     4:19     3:48     1:29     3:12     1:33                                                                                                             
    9 Hirt Károly                         39:45     3:07     9:57    13:49    17:23    19:21    20:36    23:52    25:48    29:31    33:09    34:17    38:11    39:45                                                                                                             
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  3:07     6:50     3:52     3:34     1:58     1:15     3:16     1:56     3:43     3:38     1:08     3:54     1:34                                                                                                             
   10 Horváth György                      41:14     5:09    10:17    13:05    19:10    21:14    22:32    24:58    26:44    31:45    34:59    36:25    39:54    41:14                                                                                                             
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           5:09     5:08     2:48     6:05     2:04     1:18     2:26     1:46     5:01     3:14     1:26     3:29     1:20                                                                                                             
   11 Tertsch Antal                       43:43     3:45     9:26    17:49    20:43    22:25    23:33    26:17    29:25    32:59    36:36    38:16    41:59    43:43                                                                                                             
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:45     5:41     8:23     2:54     1:42     1:08     2:44     3:08     3:34     3:37     1:40     3:43     1:44                                                                                                             
   12 Olajos Ferenc                       45:42     3:53    11:01    14:51    21:00    23:07    24:38    28:25    30:29    34:16    38:16    39:17    43:53    45:42                                                                                                             
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           3:53     7:08     3:50     6:09     2:07     1:31     3:47     2:04     3:47     4:00     1:01     4:36     1:49                                                                                                             
   13 Nick József dr.                     48:26     3:21    11:00    15:00    19:35    21:46    23:35    28:09    31:31    35:50    40:42    42:12    46:51    48:26                                                                                                             
      PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                          3:21     7:39     4:00     4:35     2:11     1:49     4:34     3:22     4:19     4:52     1:30     4:39     1:35                                                                                                             
   14 Mészáros Károly                     56:25     3:16    11:01    15:08    19:36    22:05    23:38    36:21    38:54    43:02    48:27    49:58    54:41    56:25                                                                                                             
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  3:16     7:45     4:07     4:28     2:29     1:33    12:43     2:33     4:08     5:25     1:31     4:43     1:44                                                                                                             
   15 Aknai Antal                         70:57     6:13    21:59    28:18    32:32    34:43    36:03    47:55    55:57    59:30    63:18    64:34    69:23    70:57                                                                                                             
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  6:13    15:46     6:19     4:14     2:11     1:20    11:52     8:02     3:33     3:48     1:16     4:49     1:34                                                                                                             



M55  (11)        M55  (11)         3.800 km  40 m   8 ep                          
                                                   1(54)    2(52)    3(50)    4(67)    5(72)    6(76)    7(79)    8(80)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Kéri Péter                          29:13     6:01     9:24    11:43    15:09    18:04    21:07    24:20    27:44    29:13                                                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                               6:01     3:23     2:19     3:26     2:55     3:03     3:13     3:24     1:29                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Lőrincz Gábor                       29:31     5:36     9:24    12:11    15:27    18:28    21:46    24:45    28:09    29:31                                                                                                                                                 
      HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfut                  5:36     3:48     2:47     3:16     3:01     3:18     2:59     3:24     1:22                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Franz Kafer                         30:12     6:05     9:57    13:02    16:04    18:14    21:58    24:57    28:58    30:12                                                                                                                                                 
      FTF FTF                                       6:05     3:52     3:05     3:02     2:10     3:44     2:59     4:01     1:14                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Andrási Lajos                       30:14     6:53    10:56    13:23    16:29    18:41    21:52    25:06    28:44    30:14                                                                                                                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  6:53     4:03     2:27     3:06     2:12     3:11     3:14     3:38     1:30                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Tüskés György                       31:27     6:18    10:23    12:55    16:03    19:21    22:46    26:09    29:57    31:27                                                                                                                                                 
      SUN Sün SC Veszprém                           6:18     4:05     2:32     3:08     3:18     3:25     3:23     3:48     1:30                                                                                                                                                 
    6 Rétfalvi Lajos                      38:50     6:04    12:14    21:13    24:35    27:18    30:17    33:34    37:15    38:50                                                                                                                                                 
      JSS Jánosháza SK                              6:04     6:10     8:59     3:22     2:43     2:59     3:17     3:41     1:35                                                                                                                                                 
    7 Gáncs Kálmán                        39:05     6:49    15:58    18:56    22:28    25:31    29:18    32:49    37:18    39:05                                                                                                                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  6:49     9:09     2:58     3:32     3:03     3:47     3:31     4:29     1:47                                                                                                                                                 
    8 Vajda László                        40:02     7:22    12:17    15:43    19:58    24:11    28:40    32:41    37:57    40:02                                                                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  7:22     4:55     3:26     4:15     4:13     4:29     4:01     5:16     2:05                                                                                                                                                 
    9 Horváth Béla                        47:37     9:11    12:38    15:18    32:02    34:51    38:13    41:33    46:01    47:37                                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     9:11     3:27     2:40    16:44     2:49     3:22     3:20     4:28     1:36                                                                                                                                                 
   10 Mudry Ferenc                        52:27    12:14    19:27    24:29    29:25    33:40    37:50    45:33    50:37    52:27                                                                                                                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE                            12:14     7:13     5:02     4:56     4:15     4:10     7:43     5:04     1:50                                                                                                                                                 
   11 Síkhegyi Ferenc                     70:30    12:24    22:23    29:14    36:02    41:34    48:39    58:52    67:00    70:30                                                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                 12:24     9:59     6:51     6:48     5:32     7:05    10:13     8:08     3:30                                                                                                                                                 



M60  (13)        M60  (13)         2.700 km  35 m   8 ep                          
                                                   1(61)    2(56)    3(53)    4(57)    5(78)    6(79)    7(55)    8(80)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Berbécs Sándor                      21:52     2:53     6:30     9:14    11:51    15:02    16:19    18:16    20:36    21:52                                                                                                                                                 
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  2:53     3:37     2:44     2:37     3:11     1:17     1:57     2:20     1:16                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Szemler István                      23:48     3:49     8:21    11:09    14:08    16:31    17:58    19:46    22:21    23:48                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  3:49     4:32     2:48     2:59     2:23     1:27     1:48     2:35     1:27                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Taisto Jurvannen                    23:54     2:41     6:33     8:38    12:06    17:10    17:55    19:44    22:22    23:54             15:57                                                                                                                               
      FIN FIN                                       2:41     3:52     2:05     3:28     5:04     0:45     1:49     2:38     1:32               *79                                                                                                                               
    4 Hargitai István                     25:23     5:11     9:19    11:58    15:16    17:48    18:59    21:07    23:56    25:23                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  5:11     4:08     2:39     3:18     2:32     1:11     2:08     2:49     1:27                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Horváti György                      25:31     8:11    12:10    14:15    17:02    19:11    20:05    21:41    24:11    25:31                                                                                                                                                 
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor                  8:11     3:59     2:05     2:47     2:09     0:54     1:36     2:30     1:20                                                                                                                                                 
    6 Bányai Attila                       26:17     3:30     7:41    10:53    14:23    17:16    19:48    21:56    24:43    26:17                                                                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  3:30     4:11     3:12     3:30     2:53     2:32     2:08     2:47     1:34                                                                                                                                                 
    7 Kéri Gerzson dr.                    27:47     3:39     8:16    12:11    15:47    18:26    19:56    22:56    26:02    27:47                                                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           3:39     4:37     3:55     3:36     2:39     1:30     3:00     3:06     1:45                                                                                                                                                 
    8 Albert Ferenc                       28:09     3:32     7:38    10:34    14:38    18:47    21:12    23:28    26:35    28:09                                                                                                                                                 
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      3:32     4:06     2:56     4:04     4:09     2:25     2:16     3:07     1:34                                                                                                                                                 
    9 Gombkötő Péter dr.                  28:13     4:32     8:40    11:32    14:47    17:21    20:34    23:17    26:24    28:13                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  4:32     4:08     2:52     3:15     2:34     3:13     2:43     3:07     1:49                                                                                                                                                 
   10 Fóthy Ákos                          29:23     3:34     8:18    11:30    15:09    18:16    22:26    24:40    27:47    29:23                                                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  3:34     4:44     3:12     3:39     3:07     4:10     2:14     3:07     1:36                                                                                                                                                 
   11 Haralyi László                      36:45     7:14    12:19    17:10    21:48    25:18    27:50    30:51    34:55    36:45                                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  7:14     5:05     4:51     4:38     3:30     2:32     3:01     4:04     1:50                                                                                                                                                 
   12 Reszter István                      41:35     4:56    10:43    14:41    20:34    26:11    31:25    35:04    39:25    41:35                                                                                                                                                 
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  4:56     5:47     3:58     5:53     5:37     5:14     3:39     4:21     2:10                                                                                                                                                 
   13 Buda József                         42:57     9:02    15:29    19:41    25:25    28:43    31:51    34:59    40:12    42:57                                                                                                                                                 
      BSC Balatonfüredi SC                          9:02     6:27     4:12     5:44     3:18     3:08     3:08     5:13     2:45                                                                                                                                                 



M65  (5)         M65  (5)          2.700 km  35 m   8 ep                          
                                                   1(61)    2(56)    3(53)    4(57)    5(78)    6(79)    7(55)    8(80)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Páhy Tibor                          27:01     3:48     7:49    10:23    13:29    16:45    20:11    22:37    25:25    27:01                                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  3:48     4:01     2:34     3:06     3:16     3:26     2:26     2:48     1:36                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Varga György                        28:55     5:45     9:43    12:27    15:35    19:19    22:13    24:35    27:21    28:55                                                                                                                                                 
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi                  5:45     3:58     2:44     3:08     3:44     2:54     2:22     2:46     1:34                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Végh László                         37:48     7:22    15:43    20:34    24:20    27:47    29:57    32:34    35:59    37:48                                                                                                                                                 
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  7:22     8:21     4:51     3:46     3:27     2:10     2:37     3:25     1:49                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Schell Antal                        43:37     7:51    12:58    22:32    27:35    31:26    34:20    37:40    41:26    43:37                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           7:51     5:07     9:34     5:03     3:51     2:54     3:20     3:46     2:11                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Müller János                        95:05    15:47    31:42    43:31    62:26    74:28    79:25    84:01    93:22    95:05                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                          15:47    15:55    11:49    18:55    12:02     4:57     4:36     9:21     1:43                                                                                                                                                 



M70  (3)         M70  (3)          2.700 km  35 m   8 ep                          
                                                   1(61)    2(56)    3(53)    4(57)    5(78)    6(79)    7(55)    8(80)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Dudás István                        29:35     3:54     8:56    12:21    16:17    19:44    21:52    24:28    27:56    29:35                                                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           3:54     5:02     3:25     3:56     3:27     2:08     2:36     3:28     1:39                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Csupor Miklós                       45:08     5:59    13:39    18:30    24:13    31:05    33:01    37:06    42:29    45:08                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  5:59     7:40     4:51     5:43     6:52     1:56     4:05     5:23     2:39                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Éliás Vilmos                        59:48     7:20    12:45    39:39    44:11    47:42    49:57    53:09    57:50    59:48                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  7:20     5:25    26:54     4:32     3:31     2:15     3:12     4:41     1:58                                                                                                                                                 



W10D  (3)        W10D  (3)         1.800 km  25 m   4 ep                          
                                                   1(62)    2(58)    3(35)    4(80)        C                                                                                                                                                                                     

    1 Kalocsa Rebeka                      22:42     3:06     9:48    15:43    20:46    22:42                                                                                                                                                                                     
      MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti                  3:06     6:42     5:55     5:03     1:56                                                                                                                                                                                     
    2 Horváth Hanga                       30:54     8:22    17:53    23:50    28:55    30:54                                                                                                                                                                                     
      MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti                  8:22     9:31     5:57     5:05     1:59                                                                                                                                                                                     
    3 Orosz Kata                          41:23     6:43    22:08    29:52    38:01    41:23                                                                                                                                                                                     
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                        6:43    15:25     7:44     8:09     3:22                                                                                                                                                                                     



W12C  (5)        W12C  (5)         2.700 km  35 m   6 ep                          
                                                   1(62)    2(77)    3(32)    4(79)    5(35)    6(80)        C                                                                                                                                                                   

    1 Tóth Krisztina                      21:29     2:06     9:27    13:15    16:07    17:39    20:08    21:29                                                                                                                                                                   
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    2:06     7:21     3:48     2:52     1:32     2:29     1:21                                                                                                                                                                   
    2 Varsányi Kinga                      25:15     2:23    10:37    15:54    18:48    20:48    23:35    25:15                                                                                                                                                                   
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    2:23     8:14     5:17     2:54     2:00     2:47     1:40                                                                                                                                                                   
    3 Allwinger Réka                      41:41     4:28    18:57    25:12    29:37    33:42    39:18    41:41                                                                                                                                                                   
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  4:28    14:29     6:15     4:25     4:05     5:36     2:23                                                                                                                                                                   
    4 Síkhegyi Franciska                  60:09     3:14    20:00    29:09    48:30    53:02    58:22    60:09                                                                                                                                                                   
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  3:14    16:46     9:09    19:21     4:32     5:20     1:47                                                                                                                                                                   

      Rába Noémi                           hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    43:02                                                                                                                                                                   
      JSS Jánosháza SK                                                                                   43:02                                                                                                                                                                   



W16B  (4)        W16B  (4)         4.500 km  50 m   12 ep                         
                                                   1(61)    2(60)    3(53)    4(77)    5(72)    6(65)    7(64)    8(73)    9(76)   10(57)   11(59)   12(80)        C                                                                                                             

    1 Prill Dóra                          41:52     3:01     6:28     9:28    11:59    15:15    19:06    21:49    25:09    28:16    33:53    36:08    40:11    41:52                                                                                                             
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  3:01     3:27     3:00     2:31     3:16     3:51     2:43     3:20     3:07     5:37     2:15     4:03     1:41                                                                                                             
    2 Csizmadia Ágnes                     46:18     2:58     7:47    11:16    14:00    17:10    22:11    25:18    28:57    32:26    38:27    40:01    44:45    46:18                                                                                                             
      NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE                  2:58     4:49     3:29     2:44     3:10     5:01     3:07     3:39     3:29     6:01     1:34     4:44     1:33                                                                                                             
    3 Sebők Petra                         46:35     3:29     8:13    11:58    14:38    18:49    23:33    26:22    29:51    33:11    38:50    40:30    44:52    46:35                                                                                                             
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       3:29     4:44     3:45     2:40     4:11     4:44     2:49     3:29     3:20     5:39     1:40     4:22     1:43                                                                                                             
    4 Síkhegyi Antónia                    72:08     6:09    11:52    18:42    22:13    28:26    36:52    43:08    47:48    52:51    61:09    63:12    70:34    72:08                                                                                                             
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  6:09     5:43     6:50     3:31     6:13     8:26     6:16     4:40     5:03     8:18     2:03     7:22     1:34                                                                                                             



W21A  (6)        W21A  (6)         7.600 km  100 m   17 ep                        
                                                   1(33)    2(54)    3(56)    4(52)    5(43)    6(46)    7(50)    8(53)    9(60)   10(59)   11(72)   12(70)   13(74)   14(75)   15(78)   16(79)   17(80)        C                                                                

    1 Oláh Katalin                        39:26     3:35     7:46     9:29    11:09    13:58    16:17    18:00    19:24    21:42    23:04    26:16    27:55    30:10    31:43    34:44    35:42    38:16    39:26                                                                
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                        3:35     4:11     1:43     1:40     2:49     2:19     1:43     1:24     2:18     1:22     3:12     1:39     2:15     1:33     3:01     0:58     2:34     1:10                                                                
    2 Makrai Éva                          43:58     3:53     8:21    10:15    12:26    15:22    18:27    20:18    22:03    24:10    25:37    29:28    31:26    33:53    36:06    38:59    39:46    42:43    43:58                                                                
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  3:53     4:28     1:54     2:11     2:56     3:05     1:51     1:45     2:07     1:27     3:51     1:58     2:27     2:13     2:53     0:47     2:57     1:15                                                                
    3 Kelemen Bernadett                   44:19     5:31    10:22    12:16    14:30    18:01    20:23    22:06    23:25    25:39    27:06    30:25    32:15    34:35    36:16    38:58    39:55    42:58    44:19                                                                
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          5:31     4:51     1:54     2:14     3:31     2:22     1:43     1:19     2:14     1:27     3:19     1:50     2:20     1:41     2:42     0:57     3:03     1:21                                                                
    4 Szabó Veronika                      50:04     3:59     9:09    11:47    13:56    17:24    20:43    22:57    25:49    28:06    29:38    34:12    36:13    38:53    40:37    43:41    45:14    48:37    50:04                                                                
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  3:59     5:10     2:38     2:09     3:28     3:19     2:14     2:52     2:17     1:32     4:34     2:01     2:40     1:44     3:04     1:33     3:23     1:27                                                                
    5 Sárecz Éva                          56:15     4:32     9:55    12:41    15:36    19:17    22:34    25:19    27:27    29:39    31:50    36:53    39:14    42:46    44:50    48:44    50:32    54:36    56:15                                                                
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  4:32     5:23     2:46     2:55     3:41     3:17     2:45     2:08     2:12     2:11     5:03     2:21     3:32     2:04     3:54     1:48     4:04     1:39                                                                
    6 Csizmadia Bernadett                107:08     9:50    20:57    26:06    31:33    38:58    45:08    50:37    54:29    59:20    63:57    73:13    76:48    80:50    84:13    89:19    98:51   105:15   107:08                                                                
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  9:50    11:07     5:09     5:27     7:25     6:10     5:29     3:52     4:51     4:37     9:16     3:35     4:02     3:23     5:06     9:32     6:24     1:53                                                                



W21B  (13)       W21B  (13)        6.500 km  80 m   12 ep                         
                                                   1(34)    2(36)    3(54)    4(53)    5(44)    6(63)    7(73)    8(75)    9(76)   10(78)   11(59)   12(80)        C                                                                                                             

    1 Kerekes Andrea                      48:26     5:26     9:01    13:31    18:05    23:21    30:54    34:52    36:49    37:54    40:11    43:14    46:57    48:26                                                                                                             
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    5:26     3:35     4:30     4:34     5:16     7:33     3:58     1:57     1:05     2:17     3:03     3:43     1:29                                                                                                             
    2 Füzy Judit                          54:19     5:34     9:12    13:35    19:00    28:01    35:31    39:45    41:47    42:57    45:19    49:09    52:50    54:19                                                                                                             
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           5:34     3:38     4:23     5:25     9:01     7:30     4:14     2:02     1:10     2:22     3:50     3:41     1:29                                                                                                             
    3 Nagy Ákosné                         56:52     5:36    11:12    16:10    21:26    27:23    35:43    40:02    42:57    44:21    47:11    50:38    54:38    56:52                                                                                                             
      SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                   5:36     5:36     4:58     5:16     5:57     8:20     4:19     2:55     1:24     2:50     3:27     4:00     2:14                                                                                                             
    4 Sváb Emese                          60:28     5:52     9:20    13:35    18:35    30:55    41:37    45:49    47:50    49:02    51:23    55:11    58:59    60:28                                                                                                             
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     5:52     3:28     4:15     5:00    12:20    10:42     4:12     2:01     1:12     2:21     3:48     3:48     1:29                                                                                                             
    5 Széplaki Erika                      62:45     6:14     9:58    14:44    20:31    28:30    38:26    43:30    45:48    47:04    50:05    57:06    61:13    62:45                                                                                                             
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       6:14     3:44     4:46     5:47     7:59     9:56     5:04     2:18     1:16     3:01     7:01     4:07     1:32                                                                                                             
    6 Szabó Ágnes                         63:30     6:25    10:59    16:05    22:26    31:23    40:26    46:10    48:49    50:14    53:26    56:52    61:54    63:30                                                                                                             
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  6:25     4:34     5:06     6:21     8:57     9:03     5:44     2:39     1:25     3:12     3:26     5:02     1:36                                                                                                             
    7 Zelena Dóra                         70:48     6:49    11:20    17:29    27:18    36:04    46:11    51:54    54:37    56:18    59:21    63:49    68:40    70:48                                                                                                             
      MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti                  6:49     4:31     6:09     9:49     8:46    10:07     5:43     2:43     1:41     3:03     4:28     4:51     2:08                                                                                                             
    8 Kövér Csilla                        71:41     5:46     9:36    15:17    31:05    38:56    48:17    53:22    55:40    57:07    61:52    65:39    69:59    71:41                                                                                                             
      DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Sz                  5:46     3:50     5:41    15:48     7:51     9:21     5:05     2:18     1:27     4:45     3:47     4:20     1:42                                                                                                             
    9 Borza Ágnes                         75:41     6:47    10:54    16:11    23:55    34:00    48:45    54:39    57:35    59:01    61:32    65:50    73:56    75:41                                                                                                             
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  6:47     4:07     5:17     7:44    10:05    14:45     5:54     2:56     1:26     2:31     4:18     8:06     1:45                                                                                                             
   10 Lendvai Katalin                     78:37     8:38    13:17    18:27    24:57    34:11    47:22    52:43    55:43    58:07    60:59    72:13    76:49    78:37                                                                                                             
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       8:38     4:39     5:10     6:30     9:14    13:11     5:21     3:00     2:24     2:52    11:14     4:36     1:48                                                                                                             
   11 Tertsch Ágnes                       81:43     7:25    12:01    18:25    26:37    36:52    51:31    58:48    61:39    63:21    67:11    74:10    79:39    81:43                                                                                                             
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     7:25     4:36     6:24     8:12    10:15    14:39     7:17     2:51     1:42     3:50     6:59     5:29     2:04                                                                                                             

      Varga Zsuzsa                         hiba     7:04    13:27    19:55    28:42    50:42    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    90:41    92:55                                                                                                             
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  7:04     6:23     6:28     8:47    22:00                                                          39:59     2:14                                                                                                             
      Szabovik Szilvia                     hiba     6:30    10:45    17:08    23:59    38:57    60:41    68:50    75:56    77:55    -----    -----   100:24   104:29                                                                                                             
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  6:30     4:15     6:23     6:51    14:58    21:44     8:09     7:06     1:59                      22:29     4:05                                                                                                             



W21BR  (8)       W21BR  (8)        3.800 km  40 m   8 ep                          
                                                   1(54)    2(52)    3(50)    4(67)    5(72)    6(76)    7(79)    8(80)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Kovács Bernadett                    31:32     6:18    10:14    13:26    17:01    19:19    22:41    25:52    29:52    31:32                                                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          6:18     3:56     3:12     3:35     2:18     3:22     3:11     4:00     1:40                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Baráth Imola                        35:24     7:03    11:15    14:49    18:56    22:03    25:47    29:31    33:54    35:24                                                                                                                                                 
      THS Taszári Honvéd SE                         7:03     4:12     3:34     4:07     3:07     3:44     3:44     4:23     1:30                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Allwinger Tünde Cs.                 39:46     7:36    13:03    16:33    21:23    24:38    29:16    32:44    37:59    39:46                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  7:36     5:27     3:30     4:50     3:15     4:38     3:28     5:15     1:47                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Juhászné Czinege Anita              40:16     8:49    14:02    17:20    22:05    25:43    29:59    33:51    38:35    40:16                                                                                                                                                 
      FSC Futárok SC                                8:49     5:13     3:18     4:45     3:38     4:16     3:52     4:44     1:41                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Szemler Judit                       44:49    10:17    16:19    19:56    24:51    28:09    32:08    37:29    42:47    44:49                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                 10:17     6:02     3:37     4:55     3:18     3:59     5:21     5:18     2:02                                                                                                                                                 
    6 Szalai Katalin                      48:07     8:04    14:00    19:14    23:46    27:30    34:09    40:17    46:07    48:07                                                                                                                                                 
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  8:04     5:56     5:14     4:32     3:44     6:39     6:08     5:50     2:00                                                                                                                                                 
    7 Tuboly Zsuzsanna                    54:19    13:12    20:25    24:41    29:19    33:13    39:18    45:16    51:55    54:19                                                                                                                                                 
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                     13:12     7:13     4:16     4:38     3:54     6:05     5:58     6:39     2:24                                                                                                                                                 
    8 Kapturné Bíró Anna                  62:01     7:33    13:39    37:57    42:19    45:11    49:29    55:22    60:21    62:01                                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       7:33     6:06    24:18     4:22     2:52     4:18     5:53     4:59     1:40                                                                                                                                                 



W21C  (6)        W21C  (6)         3.300 km  70 m   5 ep                          
                                                   1(62)    2(71)    3(32)    4(35)    5(80)        C                                                                                                                                                                            

    1 Szigetfy Ildikó                     22:36     2:04    11:06    14:48    18:10    21:05    22:36                                                                                                                                                                            
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  2:04     9:02     3:42     3:22     2:55     1:31                                                                                                                                                                            
    2 Csetényi Guba Mária                 26:10     2:44    12:01    16:32    21:53    24:41    26:10                                                                                                                                                                            
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  2:44     9:17     4:31     5:21     2:48     1:29                                                                                                                                                                            
    3 Böröcz Ildikó                       26:40     1:59    15:11    18:47    22:14    25:10    26:40                                                                                                                                                                            
      PAK Paksi SE                                  1:59    13:12     3:36     3:27     2:56     1:30                                                                                                                                                                            
    4 Gömöri Csilla dr.                   28:45     2:51    15:30    20:02    23:51    27:06    28:45                                                                                                                                                                            
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          2:51    12:39     4:32     3:49     3:15     1:39                                                                                                                                                                            
    5 Orosz Katalin                       31:08     2:37    14:32    21:28    26:13    29:24    31:08                                                                                                                                                                            
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  2:37    11:55     6:56     4:45     3:11     1:44                                                                                                                                                                            
    6 Tóth Károlyné                       31:46     2:41    14:57    20:40    25:36    29:39    31:46                                                                                                                                                                            
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    2:41    12:16     5:43     4:56     4:03     2:07                                                                                                                                                                            



W35A  (2)        W35A  (2)         6.500 km  80 m   12 ep                         
                                                   1(34)    2(36)    3(54)    4(53)    5(44)    6(63)    7(73)    8(75)    9(76)   10(78)   11(59)   12(80)        C                                                                                                             

    1 Németh Zsoltné                      62:31     6:09    10:15    15:26    21:34    31:28    39:47    44:56    48:35    49:55    52:46    56:23    60:41    62:31                                                                                                             
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  6:09     4:06     5:11     6:08     9:54     8:19     5:09     3:39     1:20     2:51     3:37     4:18     1:50                                                                                                             
    2 Csizmadi Annamária                  77:34     6:15    10:18    15:07    21:33    49:19    56:00    61:07    63:32    64:53    67:49    71:30    75:42    77:34                                                                                                             
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  6:15     4:03     4:49     6:26    27:46     6:41     5:07     2:25     1:21     2:56     3:41     4:12     1:52                                                                                                             



W40  (5)         W40  (5)          4.700 km  110 m   12 ep                        
                                                   1(61)    2(57)    3(53)    4(48)    5(46)    6(49)    7(67)    8(70)    9(75)   10(78)   11(79)   12(80)        C                                                                                                             

    1 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes                  40:21     4:21    12:33    15:59    19:31    21:09    22:19    25:09    27:29    30:45    34:01    35:14    38:48    40:21                                                                                                             
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  4:21     8:12     3:26     3:32     1:38     1:10     2:50     2:20     3:16     3:16     1:13     3:34     1:33                                                                                                             
    2 Hajas Csilla                        50:18     3:34    11:18    17:55    21:02    23:55    25:27    29:31    32:33    36:11    41:33    43:37    48:50    50:18                                                                                                             
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista                  3:34     7:44     6:37     3:07     2:53     1:32     4:04     3:02     3:38     5:22     2:04     5:13     1:28                                                                                                             
    3 Vargáné Kocsis Katalin              56:16     8:05    15:32    20:10    25:06    26:59    28:09    31:19    34:29    38:13    48:00    49:41    54:40    56:16                                                                                                             
      NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE                  8:05     7:27     4:38     4:56     1:53     1:10     3:10     3:10     3:44     9:47     1:41     4:59     1:36                                                                                                             
    4 Síkhegyi Gabriella                  58:58     4:15    11:22    15:21    25:58    28:21    29:51    36:59    39:41    44:14    49:27    51:34    57:01    58:58                                                                                                             
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  4:15     7:07     3:59    10:37     2:23     1:30     7:08     2:42     4:33     5:13     2:07     5:27     1:57                                                                                                             
    5 Ostorics Zsuzsanna                  60:11     8:09    17:04    24:32    29:25    32:14    33:51    37:57    40:39    45:04    50:18    52:04    58:07    60:11                                                                                                             
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           8:09     8:55     7:28     4:53     2:49     1:37     4:06     2:42     4:25     5:14     1:46     6:03     2:04                                                                                                             



W45  (5)         W45  (5)          3.800 km  40 m   8 ep                          
                                                   1(54)    2(52)    3(50)    4(67)    5(72)    6(76)    7(79)    8(80)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Szabovikné Szuromi Zsuz             49:47     9:58    16:16    20:59    26:22    30:03    35:32    41:45    47:53    49:47                                                                                                                                                 
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  9:58     6:18     4:43     5:23     3:41     5:29     6:13     6:08     1:54                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.                  50:55     8:04    14:13    23:31    27:52    31:36    37:53    42:42    49:02    50:55                                                                                                                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  8:04     6:09     9:18     4:21     3:44     6:17     4:49     6:20     1:53                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Gösswein Judit                      65:16    19:09    26:01    34:24    38:46    43:52    48:55    57:53    63:14    65:16                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                          19:09     6:52     8:23     4:22     5:06     5:03     8:58     5:21     2:02                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Mészárosné Boros Val                65:26    14:37    28:14    37:08    41:48    46:30    51:40    59:30    63:55    65:26                                                                                                                                                 
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                 14:37    13:37     8:54     4:40     4:42     5:10     7:50     4:25     1:31                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Nickné Laczkó Mária                 65:35    10:36    18:47    24:38    33:19    37:44    45:14    55:55    63:18    65:35                                                                                                                                                 
      PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                         10:36     8:11     5:51     8:41     4:25     7:30    10:41     7:23     2:17                                                                                                                                                 



W50  (5)         W50  (5)          2.700 km  35 m   8 ep                          
                                                   1(61)    2(56)    3(53)    4(57)    5(78)    6(79)    7(55)    8(80)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Bíró Aletta                         33:17     5:07    10:06    13:20    17:44    22:45    25:02    27:54    31:32    33:17                                                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  5:07     4:59     3:14     4:24     5:01     2:17     2:52     3:38     1:45                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Karsai Klára                        33:38     6:27    11:32    14:43    18:40    23:44    25:37    28:17    31:53    33:38                                                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           6:27     5:05     3:11     3:57     5:04     1:53     2:40     3:36     1:45                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Schandor Gerti                      36:14     4:10    10:29    13:44    18:02    24:34    27:16    29:59    33:52    36:14                                                                                                                                                 
      FTF FTF                                       4:10     6:19     3:15     4:18     6:32     2:42     2:43     3:53     2:22                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Muzsai Ágnes dr.                    37:05     5:31     9:44    12:24    15:50    28:48    29:59    32:37    35:27    37:05                                                                                                                                                 
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor                  5:31     4:13     2:40     3:26    12:58     1:11     2:38     2:50     1:38                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Szabó Zsuzsanna                     37:25     7:08    12:31    16:34    21:26    25:32    28:08    31:56    35:40    37:25                                                                                                                                                 
      MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó                  7:08     5:23     4:03     4:52     4:06     2:36     3:48     3:44     1:45                                                                                                                                                 



W55  (5)         W55  (5)          2.700 km  35 m   8 ep                          
                                                   1(61)    2(56)    3(53)    4(57)    5(78)    6(79)    7(55)    8(80)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Grant Julianna                      28:41     3:44     8:24    12:20    16:10    19:06    21:13    23:49    27:03    28:41                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           3:44     4:40     3:56     3:50     2:56     2:07     2:36     3:14     1:38                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Korik Vera                          31:01     3:27     8:10    11:07    16:13    20:31    23:53    26:31    29:28    31:01                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           3:27     4:43     2:57     5:06     4:18     3:22     2:38     2:57     1:33                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Horváti Ildikó                      40:50     5:56    10:31    14:38    18:05    21:19    26:14    35:38    38:59    40:50                                                                                                                                                 
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor                  5:56     4:35     4:07     3:27     3:14     4:55     9:24     3:21     1:51                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Gombkötő Zsuzsanna                  59:15    10:25    16:26    20:54    27:22    32:31    34:58    52:54    57:05    59:15                                                                                                                                                 
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                   10:25     6:01     4:28     6:28     5:09     2:27    17:56     4:11     2:10                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Liala Jurvannen                     71:11    31:18    39:54    44:41    51:16    56:43    59:23    63:43    68:54    71:11                                                                                                                                                 
      FIN FIN                                      31:18     8:36     4:47     6:35     5:27     2:40     4:20     5:11     2:17                                                                                                                                                 



W60  (3)         W60  (3)          2.700 km  35 m   8 ep                          
                                                   1(61)    2(56)    3(53)    4(57)    5(78)    6(79)    7(55)    8(80)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Babai Margit dr.                    45:06     7:26    14:30    18:50    24:23    28:59    32:06    36:48    42:13    45:06                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  7:26     7:04     4:20     5:33     4:36     3:07     4:42     5:25     2:53                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Schell Antalné                      52:12     8:43    15:03    28:35    34:43    39:08    41:06    45:36    49:47    52:12                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           8:43     6:20    13:32     6:08     4:25     1:58     4:30     4:11     2:25                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Éliás Vilmosné                      57:36     6:16    18:58    23:28    30:14    43:45    46:18    49:39    54:42    57:36                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  6:16    12:42     4:30     6:46    13:31     2:33     3:21     5:03     2:54                                                                                                                                                 



Open advanced  ( OA  (12)          5.500 km  70 m   13 ep                         
                                                   1(56)    2(52)    3(48)    4(49)    5(45)    6(63)    7(64)    8(73)    9(72)   10(76)   11(79)   12(35)   13(80)        C                                                                                                    

    1 Cserna András                       36:07     5:58     7:56    10:23    11:25    14:01    18:35    20:09    23:04    25:25    28:01    31:00    32:38    34:40    36:07                                                                                                    
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             5:58     1:58     2:27     1:02     2:36     4:34     1:34     2:55     2:21     2:36     2:59     1:38     2:02     1:27                                                                                                    
    2 Gellért Gábor                       38:41     5:31     8:03    12:44    13:45    16:11    20:03    21:18    24:49    26:58    29:42    33:49    35:26    37:31    38:41                                                                                                    
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     5:31     2:32     4:41     1:01     2:26     3:52     1:15     3:31     2:09     2:44     4:07     1:37     2:05     1:10                                                                                                    
    3 Gincsai József                      42:01     6:09     8:52    11:34    12:53    16:11    21:02    22:27    25:28    28:19    32:14    35:53    37:46    40:22    42:01                                                                                                    
      KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Term                  6:09     2:43     2:42     1:19     3:18     4:51     1:25     3:01     2:51     3:55     3:39     1:53     2:36     1:39                                                                                                    
    4 Németh Jenő                         47:54     6:34     9:26    14:15    15:47    18:47    23:40    25:27    28:47    31:43    35:27    42:06    43:52    46:18    47:54                                                                                                    
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      6:34     2:52     4:49     1:32     3:00     4:53     1:47     3:20     2:56     3:44     6:39     1:46     2:26     1:36                                                                                                    
    5 Gárdonyi Zoltán                     51:03     6:55     9:42    13:26    15:13    21:11    26:39    29:14    32:49    36:12    39:56    44:34    46:54    49:21    51:03                                                                                                    
      BOF Budai ősforrás SC                         6:55     2:47     3:44     1:47     5:58     5:28     2:35     3:35     3:23     3:44     4:38     2:20     2:27     1:42                                                                                                    
    6 Gárdonyi Márk                       51:07     7:03    10:14    13:17    15:06    18:11    24:52    27:07    31:14    34:34    38:25    43:59    46:05    49:03    51:07                                                                                                    
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           7:03     3:11     3:03     1:49     3:05     6:41     2:15     4:07     3:20     3:51     5:34     2:06     2:58     2:04                                                                                                    
    7 Fülöp Tamás                         51:16     6:57    12:31    15:39    17:43    22:52    28:21    30:20    33:42    37:01    41:31    45:11    47:11    49:47    51:16                                                                                                    
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  6:57     5:34     3:08     2:04     5:09     5:29     1:59     3:22     3:19     4:30     3:40     2:00     2:36     1:29                                                                                                    
    8 Czinege János                       51:52     7:51    10:54    15:25    16:58    21:05    27:03    29:25    33:19    36:16    40:25    44:24    46:48    49:54    51:52                                                                                                    
      KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Term                  7:51     3:03     4:31     1:33     4:07     5:58     2:22     3:54     2:57     4:09     3:59     2:24     3:06     1:58                                                                                                    
    9 Ádám András                         54:15     7:42    10:29    16:16    17:59    21:52    28:06    30:13    34:38    38:02    42:22    47:33    49:34    52:23    54:15                                                                                                    
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  7:42     2:47     5:47     1:43     3:53     6:14     2:07     4:25     3:24     4:20     5:11     2:01     2:49     1:52                                                                                                    
   10 Nyögéri Imre                        58:46    11:11    14:43    19:23    21:06    25:33    32:04    34:24    38:31    41:49    46:40    50:54    53:10    57:01    58:46                                                                                                    
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                    11:11     3:32     4:40     1:43     4:27     6:31     2:20     4:07     3:18     4:51     4:14     2:16     3:51     1:45                                                                                                    
   11 Szabó Csaba                         68:26     6:55     9:45    20:56    23:06    33:37    40:20    42:53    46:51    50:21    55:53    60:26    62:45    66:19    68:26                                                                                                    
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg                  6:55     2:50    11:11     2:10    10:31     6:43     2:33     3:58     3:30     5:32     4:33     2:19     3:34     2:07                                                                                                    
   12 Szabovik Géza Márk                  90:33    21:22    30:07    37:32    39:19    51:39    58:34    61:24    64:39    67:49    75:11    82:53    86:53    89:21    90:33                                                                                                    
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                 21:22     8:45     7:25     1:47    12:20     6:55     2:50     3:15     3:10     7:22     7:42     4:00     2:28     1:12                                                                                                    



Open beginner  ( OB  (11)          3.300 km  70 m   5 ep                          
                                                   1(62)    2(71)    3(32)    4(35)    5(80)        C                                                                                                                                                                            

    1 Jankó Sándor                        25:50     2:27    12:39    17:33    22:03    24:13    25:50                                                                                                                                                                            
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      2:27    10:12     4:54     4:30     2:10     1:37                                                                                                                                                                            
    2 Csizmadia Ádám                      29:46     2:22    14:27    19:41    24:36    28:01    29:46                                                                                                                                                                            
      THS Taszári Honvéd SE                         2:22    12:05     5:14     4:55     3:25     1:45                                                                                                                                                                            
    3 Szecsődi Ákos                       30:35     2:53    16:16    20:58    25:31    28:49    30:35                                                                                                                                                                            
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  2:53    13:23     4:42     4:33     3:18     1:46                                                                                                                                                                            
    4 Csöngei Barbara                     32:45     2:23    16:14    22:34    27:09    31:07    32:45                                                                                                                                                                            
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    2:23    13:51     6:20     4:35     3:58     1:38                                                                                                                                                                            
    5 Boa Brigitta                        39:56     3:52    19:47    27:03    33:16    37:23    39:56                                                                                                                                                                            
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      3:52    15:55     7:16     6:13     4:07     2:33                                                                                                                                                                            
    6 Rába Noémi                          43:02     5:56    23:37    31:05    37:03    41:12    43:02                                                                                                                                                                            
      JSS Jánosháza SK                              5:56    17:41     7:28     5:58     4:09     1:50                                                                                                                                                                            
    7 Csizmadia Anett                     47:16     2:41    16:17    23:06    42:04    45:19    47:16                                                                                                                                                                            
      THS Taszári Honvéd SE                         2:41    13:36     6:49    18:58     3:15     1:57                                                                                                                                                                            
    8 Büky Gyöngyi                        48:51     4:31    23:58    32:07    41:08    45:47    48:51                                                                                                                                                                            
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    4:31    19:27     8:09     9:01     4:39     3:04                                                                                                                                                                            
    9 Auer Hajnalka                       51:14     3:58    24:46    31:39    46:01    49:16    51:14                                                                                                                                                                            
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:58    20:48     6:53    14:22     3:15     1:58                                                                                                                                                                            
   10 Milávecz Gergő                      75:52     3:45    44:29    58:12    66:39    73:28    75:52                                                                                                                                                                            
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      3:45    40:44    13:43     8:27     6:49     2:24                                                                                                                                                                            

      Tóthné Mária                         hiba     8:09    -----    -----    -----   142:25   145:56                                                                                                                                                                            
      EK1 Egyesületen kívüli - 1                    8:09                              134:16     3:31