Tapolca Kupa - 2005V 2005.07.10. 19:22
SPORTident eredmények 2. napkészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Név                                   Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  



M10D  (4)        M10D  (4)         1.600 km  60 m   4 ep                          
                                                   1(38)    2(55)    3(59)    4(80)        C                                                                                                                                                                                     

    1 Pokornyik Bence                     26:37     5:52    12:19    20:41    25:00    26:37                                                                                                                                                                                     
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  5:52     6:27     8:22     4:19     1:37                                                                                                                                                                                     
    2 Varga Zsombor                       29:10     7:42    18:36    24:38    27:44    29:10                                                                                                                                                                                     
      NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE                  7:42    10:54     6:02     3:06     1:26                                                                                                                                                                                     
    3 Dalos Áron                          42:58    16:18    29:48    36:20    41:20    42:58                                                                                                                                                                                     
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és                  16:18    13:30     6:32     5:00     1:38                                                                                                                                                                                     
    4 Ács Bálint                         102:22     5:01    81:10    93:34   100:08   102:22                                                                                                                                                                                     
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  5:01    76:09    12:24     6:34     2:14                                                                                                                                                                                     



M12C  (9)        M12C  (9)         2.400 km  75 m   5 ep                          
                                                   1(41)    2(51)    3(55)    4(60)    5(80)        C                                                                                                                                                                            

    1 Horváth Marcell                     25:22     7:53    13:49    17:58    22:17    24:04    25:22                                                                                                                                                                            
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  7:53     5:56     4:09     4:19     1:47     1:18                                                                                                                                                                            
    2 Gazdik Vendel Özséb                 27:26     7:26    12:12    14:54    24:12    26:00    27:26                                                                                                                                                                            
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       7:26     4:46     2:42     9:18     1:48     1:26                                                                                                                                                                            
    3 Engi Erik                           31:25     6:29    13:44    24:22    28:41    30:10    31:25                                                                                                                                                                            
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  6:29     7:15    10:38     4:19     1:29     1:15                                                                                                                                                                            
    4 Müelek László                       34:12     7:26    12:34    15:20    30:34    32:50    34:12                                                                                                                                                                            
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      7:26     5:08     2:46    15:14     2:16     1:22                                                                                                                                                                            
    5 Horváth Máté                        37:58    11:24    18:20    22:18    31:50    36:28    37:58                                                                                                                                                                            
      TSE Törekvés SE                              11:24     6:56     3:58     9:32     4:38     1:30                                                                                                                                                                            
    6 Péntek Mátyás                       38:22    11:23    16:40    19:18    34:45    36:56    38:22                                                                                                                                                                            
      LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                      11:23     5:17     2:38    15:27     2:11     1:26                                                                                                                                                                            
    7 Csöngei Dávid                       39:02    19:25    25:01    28:40    35:04    37:35    39:02                                                                                                                                                                            
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                   19:25     5:36     3:39     6:24     2:31     1:27                                                                                                                                                                            
    8 Görgics Dániel                      42:35    16:07    22:43    26:32    36:34    40:43    42:35             40:47                                                                                                                                                          
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                      16:07     6:36     3:49    10:02     4:09     1:52               *80                                                                                                                                                          

      Orsó Márió                           hiba    35:28    -----    -----    -----    -----   226:22                                                                                                                                                                            
      TSE Törekvés SE                              35:28                                       190:54                                                                                                                                                                            



M14B  (4)        M14B  (4)         2.900 km  120 m   9 ep                         
                                                   1(32)    2(37)    3(40)    4(42)    5(47)    6(46)    7(53)    8(58)    9(80)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Lükő Dániel                         36:53     2:02     8:57    10:47    15:23    18:19    19:42    27:11    34:20    35:21    36:53                                                                                                                                        
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       2:02     6:55     1:50     4:36     2:56     1:23     7:29     7:09     1:01     1:32                                                                                                                                        
    2 Heilig Dániel                       59:52     2:46     9:00    11:42    20:41    24:07    26:00    34:12    56:50    58:17    59:52                                                                                                                                        
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  2:46     6:14     2:42     8:59     3:26     1:53     8:12    22:38     1:27     1:35                                                                                                                                        
    3 Lenner István                       67:51     2:09     9:16    16:12    27:29    32:05    33:59    42:19    64:57    66:19    67:51                                                                                                                                        
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  2:09     7:07     6:56    11:17     4:36     1:54     8:20    22:38     1:22     1:32                                                                                                                                        
    4 Rába Szilárd                        82:30     3:16     8:32    13:32    19:18    37:54    39:33    58:54    79:40    80:54    82:30                                                                                                                                        
      JSS Jánosháza SK                              3:16     5:16     5:00     5:46    18:36     1:39    19:21    20:46     1:14     1:36                                                                                                                                        



M16B  (5)        M16B  (5)         3.500 km  175 m   10 ep                        
                                                   1(35)    2(40)    3(43)    4(50)    5(49)    6(61)    7(52)    8(54)    9(56)   10(80)        C                                                                                                                               

    1 Tóth Károly ifj.                    47:12     5:32     9:17    23:29    25:39    29:41    32:07    38:55    40:58    43:50    46:02    47:12                                                                                                                               
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                        5:32     3:45    14:12     2:10     4:02     2:26     6:48     2:03     2:52     2:12     1:10                                                                                                                               
    2 Fóthi Ábel                          53:51     2:57     9:21    17:30    18:28    25:04    28:25    37:44    41:33    48:53    52:37    53:51                                                                                                                               
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  2:57     6:24     8:09     0:58     6:36     3:21     9:19     3:49     7:20     3:44     1:14                                                                                                                               
    3 Garda Dávid                         67:53     8:34    12:19    26:33    28:41    32:47    35:15    47:03    53:28    63:49    66:26    67:53                                                                                                                               
      DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Sz                  8:34     3:45    14:14     2:08     4:06     2:28    11:48     6:25    10:21     2:37     1:27                                                                                                                               
    4 Kósa Gábor                          72:01     8:02    16:02    19:14    31:07    35:32    38:05    46:09    48:51    66:17    70:38    72:01                                                                                                                               
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  8:02     8:00     3:12    11:53     4:25     2:33     8:04     2:42    17:26     4:21     1:23                                                                                                                               
    5 Filó Bernát                         79:18     9:22    15:31    19:57    22:50    26:54    29:47    41:01    46:41    75:09    77:28    79:18             55:02                                                                                                             
      PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                          9:22     6:09     4:26     2:53     4:04     2:53    11:14     5:40    28:28     2:19     1:50               *55                                                                                                             



M18B  (2)        M18B  (2)         4.100 km  200 m   13 ep                        
                                                   1(35)    2(36)    3(56)    4(53)    5(64)    6(47)    7(50)    8(43)    9(40)   10(37)   11(39)   12(60)   13(80)        C                                                                                                    

    1 Kovács Balázs                       48:39     2:14     4:53    11:49    16:33    26:24    30:30    32:11    33:35    36:26    37:50    42:20    45:44    47:24    48:39                                                                                                    
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  2:14     2:39     6:56     4:44     9:51     4:06     1:41     1:24     2:51     1:24     4:30     3:24     1:40     1:15                                                                                                    
    2 Rába Csaba                          94:08    16:08    19:46    29:01    36:49    47:56    52:23    61:40    65:28    74:38    76:36    85:12    90:11    92:36    94:08                                                                                                    
      JSS Jánosháza SK                             16:08     3:38     9:15     7:48    11:07     4:27     9:17     3:48     9:10     1:58     8:36     4:59     2:25     1:32                                                                                                    



M21A  (9)        M21A  (9)         6.500 km  275 m   19 ep                        
                                                   1(34)    2(36)    3(56)    4(73)    5(72)    6(71)    7(65)    8(62)    9(47)   10(49)   11(42)   12(40)   13(35)   14(39)   15(44)   16(46)   17(52)   18(58)   19(80)        C                                              

    1 Krejci Thomas                       39:05     1:15     2:19     5:21     7:19     9:14    12:00    13:55    16:34    19:43    20:47    22:37    24:16    26:41    27:46    30:26    31:46    33:46    37:17    38:03    39:05                                              
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  1:15     1:04     3:02     1:58     1:55     2:46     1:55     2:39     3:09     1:04     1:50     1:39     2:25     1:05     2:40     1:20     2:00     3:31     0:46     1:02                                              
    2 Egger Jürgen                        46:35     1:27     2:41     6:25     8:57    11:15    14:57    16:47    20:15    23:44    25:04    27:10    29:16    32:23    33:32    36:40    38:09    40:18    44:34    45:33    46:35                                              
      LAC LAC                                       1:27     1:14     3:44     2:32     2:18     3:42     1:50     3:28     3:29     1:20     2:06     2:06     3:07     1:09     3:08     1:29     2:09     4:16     0:59     1:02                                              
    3 Molnár Tibor                        47:49     1:30     2:46     8:14    10:27    13:15    16:38    18:49    21:26    24:38    27:05    29:07    30:46    33:32    34:41    37:51    39:28    41:44    45:39    46:42    47:49                                              
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  1:30     1:16     5:28     2:13     2:48     3:23     2:11     2:37     3:12     2:27     2:02     1:39     2:46     1:09     3:10     1:37     2:16     3:55     1:03     1:07                                              
    4 Legac Lino                          48:17     1:27     2:43     6:53     9:03    11:20    14:41    16:36    19:50    23:18    24:48    26:49    29:24    32:48    34:03    38:23    39:56    42:03    46:04    47:01    48:17                                              
      POK POK                                       1:27     1:16     4:10     2:10     2:17     3:21     1:55     3:14     3:28     1:30     2:01     2:35     3:24     1:15     4:20     1:33     2:07     4:01     0:57     1:16                                              
    5 Kiss Gábor                          49:55     1:42     2:53     6:19     8:22    10:34    13:56    15:47    19:27    24:26    25:45    27:25    29:20    35:14    36:25    39:14    40:44    43:02    48:11    49:01    49:55                                              
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          1:42     1:11     3:26     2:03     2:12     3:22     1:51     3:40     4:59     1:19     1:40     1:55     5:54     1:11     2:49     1:30     2:18     5:09     0:50     0:54                                              
    6 Varga Bálint                        51:50     1:44     3:01     7:15     9:40    12:31    16:20    18:39    21:22    24:59    26:20    28:34    30:56    34:07    35:29    38:58    40:40    44:25    49:34    50:35    51:50              1:26                            
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  1:44     1:17     4:14     2:25     2:51     3:49     2:19     2:43     3:37     1:21     2:14     2:22     3:11     1:22     3:29     1:42     3:45     5:09     1:01     1:15               *32                            
    7 Miháczi Zoltán                      52:35     1:32     3:52     7:16     9:36    13:28    17:25    19:19    22:06    26:22    27:42    30:20    32:06    36:01    37:18    41:02    42:50    45:07    50:27    51:18    52:35                                              
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  1:32     2:20     3:24     2:20     3:52     3:57     1:54     2:47     4:16     1:20     2:38     1:46     3:55     1:17     3:44     1:48     2:17     5:20     0:51     1:17                                              
    8 Petar Delic                         55:27     1:44     3:11     7:22     9:50    12:18    16:25    18:29    21:10    25:05    26:36    29:03    31:09    34:39    35:57    41:30    45:55    48:28    53:03    54:03    55:27                                              
      CRO CRO                                       1:44     1:27     4:11     2:28     2:28     4:07     2:04     2:41     3:55     1:31     2:27     2:06     3:30     1:18     5:33     4:25     2:33     4:35     1:00     1:24                                              
    9 Ocvirk Edi                          61:11     1:34     3:00     6:35    10:08    12:19    18:54    21:08    25:21    29:15    30:38    33:05    34:59    38:12    39:38    43:34    45:16    47:52    58:43    59:57    61:11                                              
      HPD HPD                                       1:34     1:26     3:35     3:33     2:11     6:35     2:14     4:13     3:54     1:23     2:27     1:54     3:13     1:26     3:56     1:42     2:36    10:51     1:14     1:14                                              



M21B  (23)       M21B  (23)        4.800 km  220 m   13 ep                        
                                                   1(33)    2(39)    3(73)    4(70)    5(67)    6(63)    7(61)    8(47)    9(44)   10(54)   11(56)   12(58)   13(80)        C                                                                                                    

    1 Farkas Viktor                       36:49     1:10     3:01     9:03    12:19    13:59    17:03    20:33    22:53    25:03    29:10    31:55    34:45    35:43    36:49                                                                                                    
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  1:10     1:51     6:02     3:16     1:40     3:04     3:30     2:20     2:10     4:07     2:45     2:50     0:58     1:06                                                                                                    
    2 Bánki Zoltán                        37:41     1:02     2:51    13:05    16:15    17:49    20:50    22:29    24:37    26:48    31:15    33:34    35:51    36:40    37:41                                                                                                    
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                        1:02     1:49    10:14     3:10     1:34     3:01     1:39     2:08     2:11     4:27     2:19     2:17     0:49     1:01                                                                                                    
    3 Józsa Gábor                         39:04     1:03     2:48     8:56    15:09    16:55    19:32    22:18    24:28    26:56    31:05    34:03    36:42    37:56    39:04                                                                                                    
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           1:03     1:45     6:08     6:13     1:46     2:37     2:46     2:10     2:28     4:09     2:58     2:39     1:14     1:08                                                                                                    
    4 Ludvig Péter                        39:33     1:02     2:47    13:15    16:59    18:37    21:37    23:25    25:45    28:20    32:32    35:10    37:36    38:32    39:33             27:24                                                                                  
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     1:02     1:45    10:28     3:44     1:38     3:00     1:48     2:20     2:35     4:12     2:38     2:26     0:56     1:01               *50                                                                                  
    5 Allwinger Herwig                    40:19     1:13     3:12     9:10    16:32    19:29    22:25    24:16    26:35    28:33    32:59    35:32    37:56    39:05    40:19                                                                                                    
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  1:13     1:59     5:58     7:22     2:57     2:56     1:51     2:19     1:58     4:26     2:33     2:24     1:09     1:14                                                                                                    
    6 Vidosa Tamás                        41:10     1:11     3:13    11:07    16:27    18:18    22:11    24:27    26:51    29:05    33:21    36:08    38:47    39:55    41:10                                                                                                    
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  1:11     2:02     7:54     5:20     1:51     3:53     2:16     2:24     2:14     4:16     2:47     2:39     1:08     1:15                                                                                                    
    7 Horváth Sándor                      42:37     1:58     4:17    11:13    18:52    21:02    24:24    26:19    28:42    30:40    35:06    37:37    40:26    41:19    42:37                                                                                                    
      MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti                  1:58     2:19     6:56     7:39     2:10     3:22     1:55     2:23     1:58     4:26     2:31     2:49     0:53     1:18                                                                                                    
    8 Miskó Róbert                        44:09     1:13     3:27    10:51    16:07    18:10    23:14    25:26    28:09    31:06    36:47    39:22    41:51    42:52    44:09                                                                                                    
      BSC Balatonfüredi SC                          1:13     2:14     7:24     5:16     2:03     5:04     2:12     2:43     2:57     5:41     2:35     2:29     1:01     1:17                                                                                                    
    9 Chmelik Ernő                        44:20     1:14     3:09    10:26    14:16    16:10    20:07    22:22    24:56    27:53    32:44    38:52    42:18    43:13    44:20                                                                                                    
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       1:14     1:55     7:17     3:50     1:54     3:57     2:15     2:34     2:57     4:51     6:08     3:26     0:55     1:07                                                                                                    
   10 Engi Imre                           45:35     1:14     3:24    10:46    16:23    18:17    21:29    23:46    26:42    28:58    35:51    38:27    43:16    44:16    45:35                                                                                                    
      SZT Szombathelyi Főiskola SE                  1:14     2:10     7:22     5:37     1:54     3:12     2:17     2:56     2:16     6:53     2:36     4:49     1:00     1:19                                                                                                    
   11 Berecz Gábor                        46:30     1:13     3:20    11:57    16:50    19:13    23:02    25:10    28:01    30:59    36:58    40:04    44:03    45:29    46:30                                                                                                    
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  1:13     2:07     8:37     4:53     2:23     3:49     2:08     2:51     2:58     5:59     3:06     3:59     1:26     1:01                                                                                                    
   12 Fazekas Tamás                       47:16     1:02     2:43     9:01    13:08    15:02    18:36    20:22    22:38    24:39    33:54    42:54    45:19    46:07    47:16                                                                                                    
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       1:02     1:41     6:18     4:07     1:54     3:34     1:46     2:16     2:01     9:15     9:00     2:25     0:48     1:09                                                                                                    
   13 Pavlovics György                    48:00     1:35     4:19    12:49    17:50    20:24    24:04    26:21    29:40    33:24    39:34    42:28    45:27    46:37    48:00                                                                                                    
      THS Taszári Honvéd SE                         1:35     2:44     8:30     5:01     2:34     3:40     2:17     3:19     3:44     6:10     2:54     2:59     1:10     1:23                                                                                                    
   14 Garda Árpád                         49:31     1:24     3:40    12:12    17:25    20:18    24:54    27:35    30:34    33:29    40:32    43:29    46:47    48:26    49:31                                                                                                    
      DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Sz                  1:24     2:16     8:32     5:13     2:53     4:36     2:41     2:59     2:55     7:03     2:57     3:18     1:39     1:05                                                                                                    
   15 Illés Péter                         56:00     1:30     4:03    15:16    20:34    22:48    26:38    29:13    32:11    39:58    45:43    48:41    53:13    54:43    56:00                                                                                                    
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  1:30     2:33    11:13     5:18     2:14     3:50     2:35     2:58     7:47     5:45     2:58     4:32     1:30     1:17                                                                                                    
   16 Szabó András                        58:47     1:30     3:46    12:36    19:26    21:56    27:17    35:22    38:26    41:31    47:29    51:20    55:58    57:24    58:47                                                                                                    
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    1:30     2:16     8:50     6:50     2:30     5:21     8:05     3:04     3:05     5:58     3:51     4:38     1:26     1:23                                                                                                    
   17 Fekete András                       61:33     1:28     3:31    19:36    34:58    37:34    41:57    44:06    46:30    48:54    53:19    56:29    58:49    60:02    61:33              8:28    23:57                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     1:28     2:03    16:05    15:22     2:36     4:23     2:09     2:24     2:24     4:25     3:10     2:20     1:13     1:31               *56      *71                                                                         
   18 Balla György                        61:37     1:37     3:58    17:01    23:05    26:08    32:50    37:02    40:31    44:26    52:35    55:48    58:53    60:13    61:37                                                                                                    
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  1:37     2:21    13:03     6:04     3:03     6:42     4:12     3:29     3:55     8:09     3:13     3:05     1:20     1:24                                                                                                    
   19 Szóka Attila                        63:23     1:03     2:47    25:54    38:26    40:29    43:29    45:21    47:35    50:37    54:54    57:27    60:29    61:52    63:23                                                                                                    
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  1:03     1:44    23:07    12:32     2:03     3:00     1:52     2:14     3:02     4:17     2:33     3:02     1:23     1:31                                                                                                    
   20 Nagy Ákos                           67:05     1:21     3:27    13:14    19:00    21:01    25:55    28:32    31:38    34:16    56:02    61:52    65:09    65:58    67:05                                                                                                    
      SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                   1:21     2:06     9:47     5:46     2:01     4:54     2:37     3:06     2:38    21:46     5:50     3:17     0:49     1:07                                                                                                    
   21 Vukmanovic Mladen                   68:41     1:25     3:30    11:50    23:49    26:26    38:52    41:52    44:46    47:43    55:53    60:38    65:48    67:23    68:41                                                                                                    
      HPD HPD                                       1:25     2:05     8:20    11:59     2:37    12:26     3:00     2:54     2:57     8:10     4:45     5:10     1:35     1:18                                                                                                    
   22 Horváth Imre                       128:15     1:55     5:43    17:56    24:22    31:00    37:57    43:27    47:33    81:41   113:17   118:18   123:15   126:23   128:15                                                                                                    
      BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdar                  1:55     3:48    12:13     6:26     6:38     6:57     5:30     4:06    34:08    31:36     5:01     4:57     3:08     1:52                                                                                                    

      Szabovik Tamás                       hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   116:21                                                                                                    
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                                                                                                                                     116:21                                                                                                    



M21BR  (13)      M21BR  (13)       3.400 km  150 m   11 ep                        
                                                   1(32)    2(36)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(44)    7(46)    8(52)    9(53)   10(56)   11(80)        C                                                                                                                      

    1 Novai György                        24:09     1:06     2:35     4:01     7:59     9:24    12:13    13:54    16:38    18:50    21:01    22:56    24:09                                                                                                                      
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                        1:06     1:29     1:26     3:58     1:25     2:49     1:41     2:44     2:12     2:11     1:55     1:13                                                                                                                      
    2 Schlosser Balázs                    30:11     1:35     3:31     5:01     9:27    11:20    13:41    15:47    19:44    23:53    26:36    28:51    30:11                                                                                                                      
      SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                     1:35     1:56     1:30     4:26     1:53     2:21     2:06     3:57     4:09     2:43     2:15     1:20                                                                                                                      
    3 Hajdú Lajos                         31:00     1:22     3:19     4:51    10:09    13:06    15:43    17:29    20:49    24:12    27:20    29:40    31:00                                                                                                                      
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       1:22     1:57     1:32     5:18     2:57     2:37     1:46     3:20     3:23     3:08     2:20     1:20                                                                                                                      
    4 Szabó Csaba                         32:05     1:32     3:38     5:02     9:56    11:51    14:19    17:14    21:22    25:04    28:09    30:44    32:05                                                                                                                      
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      1:32     2:06     1:24     4:54     1:55     2:28     2:55     4:08     3:42     3:05     2:35     1:21                                                                                                                      
    5 Juhász Roland                       32:48     1:19     3:15     4:36     8:27    11:01    16:19    18:03    21:10    24:42    28:55    31:33    32:48                                                                                                                      
      FSC Futárok SC                                1:19     1:56     1:21     3:51     2:34     5:18     1:44     3:07     3:32     4:13     2:38     1:15                                                                                                                      
    6 Niedermayer Zoltán                  32:55     2:07     4:06     5:21     9:58    17:17    19:30    21:26    24:15    27:26    29:43    31:39    32:55                                                                                                                      
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       2:07     1:59     1:15     4:37     7:19     2:13     1:56     2:49     3:11     2:17     1:56     1:16                                                                                                                      
    7 Simon Tamás                         34:28     1:35     3:28     4:52     9:55    13:24    16:49    18:37    24:25    28:17    31:06    33:03    34:28                                                                                                                      
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     1:35     1:53     1:24     5:03     3:29     3:25     1:48     5:48     3:52     2:49     1:57     1:25                                                                                                                      
    8 Ács Gábor                           34:41     1:25     6:10     7:39    11:53    13:31    16:16    18:52    21:57    24:32    31:21    33:20    34:41                                                                                                                      
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  1:25     4:45     1:29     4:14     1:38     2:45     2:36     3:05     2:35     6:49     1:59     1:21                                                                                                                      
    9 Varsányi Attila                     35:05     1:28     5:47     7:28    13:08    15:01    19:32    21:41    24:54    28:19    31:25    33:45    35:05                                                                                                                      
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    1:28     4:19     1:41     5:40     1:53     4:31     2:09     3:13     3:25     3:06     2:20     1:20                                                                                                                      
   10 Makai Zoltán                        43:37     6:22     8:46    10:33    16:46    18:50    24:10    26:21    30:17    33:53    38:32    41:41    43:37                                                                                                                      
      THS Taszári Honvéd SE                         6:22     2:24     1:47     6:13     2:04     5:20     2:11     3:56     3:36     4:39     3:09     1:56                                                                                                                      
   11 Maácz Miklós                        48:24     1:38     4:06     5:50    13:11    16:00    28:00    30:13    34:15    37:57    42:04    46:45    48:24                                                                                                                      
      MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétikai és                   1:38     2:28     1:44     7:21     2:49    12:00     2:13     4:02     3:42     4:07     4:41     1:39                                                                                                                      
   12 Somogyi László                      51:32     2:06     4:57     7:40    15:17    18:01    23:34    27:15    32:36    37:33    44:22    49:10    51:32                                                                                                                      
      PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                          2:06     2:51     2:43     7:37     2:44     5:33     3:41     5:21     4:57     6:49     4:48     2:22                                                                                                                      
   13 Dalos Attila                        51:51     1:39     3:33     5:03     9:51    15:39    25:29    27:35    32:33    35:46    47:34    50:24    51:51                                                                                                                      
      MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétikai és                   1:39     1:54     1:30     4:48     5:48     9:50     2:06     4:58     3:13    11:48     2:50     1:27                                                                                                                      



M21C  (5)        M21C  (5)         3.600 km  145 m   7 ep                         
                                                   1(51)    2(41)    3(48)    4(64)    5(59)    6(60)    7(80)        C                                                                                                                                                          

    1 Csiba Péter                         37:05     5:56    10:34    14:43    19:23    32:17    33:36    35:35    37:05                                                                                                                                                          
      PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                          5:56     4:38     4:09     4:40    12:54     1:19     1:59     1:30                                                                                                                                                          
    2 Lampert László                      38:55     5:18    10:38    15:13    18:20    34:36    35:37    37:25    38:55                                                                                                                                                          
      LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                       5:18     5:20     4:35     3:07    16:16     1:01     1:48     1:30                                                                                                                                                          
    3 Hende András                        41:06     5:36    11:03    16:31    21:07    35:46    36:56    39:07    41:06                                                                                                                                                          
      JSS Jánosháza SK                              5:36     5:27     5:28     4:36    14:39     1:10     2:11     1:59                                                                                                                                                          
    4 Lőrincze Szabolcs                   55:28    17:04    30:17    35:21    39:14    50:40    51:47    54:07    55:28                                                                                                                                                          
      LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                      17:04    13:13     5:04     3:53    11:26     1:07     2:20     1:21                                                                                                                                                          
    5 Papp Jácint                         56:59     5:05    15:56    20:45    25:05    47:29    48:16    55:15    56:59                                                                                                                                                          
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  5:05    10:51     4:49     4:20    22:24     0:47     6:59     1:44                                                                                                                                                          



M35A  (5)        M35A  (5)         4.800 km  220 m   13 ep                        
                                                   1(33)    2(39)    3(73)    4(70)    5(67)    6(63)    7(61)    8(47)    9(44)   10(54)   11(56)   12(58)   13(80)        C                                                                                                    

    1 Gillich György                      35:31     1:08     3:07     9:11    12:30    14:16    17:18    19:13    21:44    24:01    28:05    30:47    33:21    34:19    35:31                                                                                                    
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  1:08     1:59     6:04     3:19     1:46     3:02     1:55     2:31     2:17     4:04     2:42     2:34     0:58     1:12                                                                                                    
    2 Fehér Ferenc                        41:02     1:20     3:25    12:33    16:21    18:20    21:45    23:47    26:13    28:30    33:23    36:14    38:40    39:37    41:02                                                                                                    
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  1:20     2:05     9:08     3:48     1:59     3:25     2:02     2:26     2:17     4:53     2:51     2:26     0:57     1:25                                                                                                    
    3 Kovács Ferenc dr.                   45:39     1:11     2:58    10:16    22:57    24:45    27:53    29:46    32:04    34:12    38:41    40:58    43:28    44:27    45:39                                                                                                    
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          1:11     1:47     7:18    12:41     1:48     3:08     1:53     2:18     2:08     4:29     2:17     2:30     0:59     1:12                                                                                                    
    4 Csizmadia János                     51:41     1:06     3:00    15:41    29:05    30:47    33:54    35:49    38:05    40:16    44:48    47:09    49:32    50:23    51:41                                                                                                    
      THS Taszári Honvéd SE                         1:06     1:54    12:41    13:24     1:42     3:07     1:55     2:16     2:11     4:32     2:21     2:23     0:51     1:18                                                                                                    
    5 Fekete Gábor                        62:31     1:21     3:57    12:41    17:23    20:01    23:53    28:53    31:47    35:38    44:42    50:30    59:40    60:56    62:31                                                                                                    
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  1:21     2:36     8:44     4:42     2:38     3:52     5:00     2:54     3:51     9:04     5:48     9:10     1:16     1:35                                                                                                    



M40  (7)         M40  (7)          4.100 km  200 m   13 ep                        
                                                   1(35)    2(36)    3(56)    4(53)    5(64)    6(47)    7(50)    8(43)    9(40)   10(37)   11(39)   12(60)   13(80)        C                                                                                                    

    1 Prill László                        34:09     2:16     4:33     8:18    12:07    15:47    18:32    20:01    21:45    23:44    25:08    28:32    31:11    32:47    34:09                                                                                                    
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  2:16     2:17     3:45     3:49     3:40     2:45     1:29     1:44     1:59     1:24     3:24     2:39     1:36     1:22                                                                                                    
    2 Varga József                        37:21     5:10     7:17    11:17    15:38    19:29    22:19    23:51    24:54    26:42    28:45    32:02    34:56    36:13    37:21                                                                                                    
      NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE                  5:10     2:07     4:00     4:21     3:51     2:50     1:32     1:03     1:48     2:03     3:17     2:54     1:17     1:08                                                                                                    
    3 Filó György                         43:07     5:01     8:01    13:37    18:21    22:41    25:36    27:22    29:11    31:02    32:12    35:56    40:20    41:54    43:07                                                                                                    
      PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                          5:01     3:00     5:36     4:44     4:20     2:55     1:46     1:49     1:51     1:10     3:44     4:24     1:34     1:13                                                                                                    
    4 Pokornyik Tibor                     46:19     3:07     6:25    11:23    16:01    21:08    26:38    28:31    30:42    33:46    36:16    39:47    43:07    44:52    46:19                                                                                                    
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  3:07     3:18     4:58     4:38     5:07     5:30     1:53     2:11     3:04     2:30     3:31     3:20     1:45     1:27                                                                                                    
    5 Csizmadia József                    48:18     6:55     9:20    16:23    23:17    27:45    31:58    33:36    34:50    36:53    37:54    41:59    45:23    47:01    48:18                                                                                                    
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  6:55     2:25     7:03     6:54     4:28     4:13     1:38     1:14     2:03     1:01     4:05     3:24     1:38     1:17                                                                                                    
    6 Szász Tibor                         57:07    14:57    17:34    26:32    31:16    35:57    39:33    41:31    42:52    45:05    46:12    50:16    53:47    55:38    57:07                                                                                                    
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                 14:57     2:37     8:58     4:44     4:41     3:36     1:58     1:21     2:13     1:07     4:04     3:31     1:51     1:29                                                                                                    
    7 Hunyadvári László                   57:40     3:31     8:54    17:13    23:34    30:20    34:56    37:14    39:07    42:51    44:27    49:29    54:14    56:13    57:40                                                                                                    
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  3:31     5:23     8:19     6:21     6:46     4:36     2:18     1:53     3:44     1:36     5:02     4:45     1:59     1:27                                                                                                    



M45  (14)        M45  (14)         3.150 km  125 m   10 ep                        
                                                   1(34)    2(39)    3(37)    4(43)    5(50)    6(47)    7(64)    8(54)    9(58)   10(80)        C                                                                                                                               

    1 Fehér Mihály                        30:39     1:40     3:53     6:08     9:59    11:16    13:10    16:12    25:09    28:37    29:34    30:39                                                                                                                               
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  1:40     2:13     2:15     3:51     1:17     1:54     3:02     8:57     3:28     0:57     1:05                                                                                                                               
    2 Kaszás György                       32:18     1:29     3:28     5:26     8:58    10:06    11:29    13:53    17:57    29:59    31:04    32:18                                                                                                                               
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  1:29     1:59     1:58     3:32     1:08     1:23     2:24     4:04    12:02     1:05     1:14                                                                                                                               
    3 Tóth Károly                         32:52     1:45     3:57     7:03    10:47    12:20    13:57    16:13    22:14    29:11    31:25    32:52                                                                                                                               
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    1:45     2:12     3:06     3:44     1:33     1:37     2:16     6:01     6:57     2:14     1:27                                                                                                                               
    4 Csöngei Dezső                       33:09     1:53     4:39     7:45    13:02    14:45    16:59    19:32    26:24    30:35    31:46    33:09                                                                                                                               
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    1:53     2:46     3:06     5:17     1:43     2:14     2:33     6:52     4:11     1:11     1:23                                                                                                                               
    5 Fonyó Sándor                        34:26     1:55     4:29     7:26    12:34    14:07    16:13    18:55    25:29    30:56    32:50    34:26                                                                                                                               
      SUN Sün SC Veszprém                           1:55     2:34     2:57     5:08     1:33     2:06     2:42     6:34     5:27     1:54     1:36                                                                                                                               
    6 Tóth Lajos                          35:03     1:47     4:13     7:11    12:05    13:42    15:30    18:20    24:48    32:23    33:40    35:03                                                                                                                               
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  1:47     2:26     2:58     4:54     1:37     1:48     2:50     6:28     7:35     1:17     1:23                                                                                                                               
    7 Halla Ernő                          35:15     2:14     4:36     7:20    11:59    13:28    15:33    18:10    26:36    32:38    34:00    35:15                                                                                                                               
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  2:14     2:22     2:44     4:39     1:29     2:05     2:37     8:26     6:02     1:22     1:15                                                                                                                               
    8 Szabó Gyula                         39:08     2:09     4:57     8:13    18:20    20:33    22:44    25:25    32:16    36:27    37:40    39:08                                                                                                                               
      DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Sz                  2:09     2:48     3:16    10:07     2:13     2:11     2:41     6:51     4:11     1:13     1:28                                                                                                                               
    9 Pap László                          43:41     2:09     5:29     8:25    14:10    15:56    18:19    27:18    34:06    39:58    41:58    43:41                                                                                                                               
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    2:09     3:20     2:56     5:45     1:46     2:23     8:59     6:48     5:52     2:00     1:43                                                                                                                               
   10 Molnár Gyula                        43:52     2:04     5:12    10:17    18:07    20:09    22:41    26:12    33:47    40:46    42:06    43:52                                                                                                                               
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      2:04     3:08     5:05     7:50     2:02     2:32     3:31     7:35     6:59     1:20     1:46                                                                                                                               
   11 Zempléni András dr.                 46:29     2:15     5:56    10:36    17:22    18:58    20:39    23:36    32:07    43:35    45:02    46:29                                                                                                                               
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista                  2:15     3:41     4:40     6:46     1:36     1:41     2:57     8:31    11:28     1:27     1:27                                                                                                                               
   12 Szabovik Zoltán                     48:29     2:17     5:25     9:52    18:49    20:13    22:24    26:35    37:17    45:57    47:12    48:29                                                                                                                               
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  2:17     3:08     4:27     8:57     1:24     2:11     4:11    10:42     8:40     1:15     1:17                                                                                                                               
   13 Kaptur József                       52:16     2:03     5:14     9:07    14:24    16:07    19:00    34:27    41:28    49:03    50:50    52:16                                                                                                                               
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       2:03     3:11     3:53     5:17     1:43     2:53    15:27     7:01     7:35     1:47     1:26                                                                                                                               
   14 Mészáros József                     66:19     2:17     5:04     8:22    20:50    22:10    45:57    48:26    59:00    63:38    64:48    66:19                                                                                                                               
      NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE                  2:17     2:47     3:18    12:28     1:20    23:47     2:29    10:34     4:38     1:10     1:31                                                                                                                               



M50  (15)        M50  (15)         2.950 km  150 m   9 ep                         
                                                   1(34)    2(35)    3(44)    4(43)    5(47)    6(64)    7(53)    8(57)    9(80)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Ládi János                          23:45     1:54     3:23     7:37     9:21    11:18    13:27    17:50    21:10    22:37    23:45                                                                                                                                        
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      1:54     1:29     4:14     1:44     1:57     2:09     4:23     3:20     1:27     1:08                                                                                                                                        
    2 Balla Sándor                        24:43     1:30     3:23     7:36     8:53    11:19    13:45    18:40    22:01    23:26    24:43                                                                                                                                        
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg                  1:30     1:53     4:13     1:17     2:26     2:26     4:55     3:21     1:25     1:17                                                                                                                                        
    3 Hegedüs András                      24:57     2:02     3:24     8:04     9:23    11:46    13:54    19:10    22:10    23:35    24:57                                                                                                                                        
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  2:02     1:22     4:40     1:19     2:23     2:08     5:16     3:00     1:25     1:22                                                                                                                                        
    4 Tertsch Antal                       26:28     1:44     3:11     7:50     9:14    12:07    14:38    20:01    23:36    25:04    26:28                                                                                                                                        
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     1:44     1:27     4:39     1:24     2:53     2:31     5:23     3:35     1:28     1:24                                                                                                                                        
    5 Somogyi Lajos                       27:08     1:34     3:10     8:35    10:15    12:49    15:11    20:26    23:48    25:43    27:08                                                                                                                                        
      PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                          1:34     1:36     5:25     1:40     2:34     2:22     5:15     3:22     1:55     1:25                                                                                                                                        
    6 Bacsó Attila                        28:06     1:58     4:35     9:22    10:38    13:30    15:52    21:39    25:00    26:48    28:06                                                                                                                                        
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  1:58     2:37     4:47     1:16     2:52     2:22     5:47     3:21     1:48     1:18                                                                                                                                        
    7 Hegedüs Ábel                        32:22     1:51     3:13    12:01    15:48    18:28    20:53    26:12    29:19    30:58    32:22                                                                                                                                        
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  1:51     1:22     8:48     3:47     2:40     2:25     5:19     3:07     1:39     1:24                                                                                                                                        
    8 Nick József dr.                     34:57     2:18     4:50    11:07    13:18    16:41    19:37    27:04    31:22    33:28    34:57                                                                                                                                        
      PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                          2:18     2:32     6:17     2:11     3:23     2:56     7:27     4:18     2:06     1:29                                                                                                                                        
    9 Horváth György                      36:15     1:37    11:05    16:06    18:36    20:53    23:11    30:21    33:20    34:59    36:15                                                                                                                                        
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           1:37     9:28     5:01     2:30     2:17     2:18     7:10     2:59     1:39     1:16                                                                                                                                        
   10 Horváth Tivadar                     36:21     2:07     5:55    18:04    19:25    21:56    24:20    29:39    32:54    34:51    36:21                                                                                                                                        
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  2:07     3:48    12:09     1:21     2:31     2:24     5:19     3:15     1:57     1:30                                                                                                                                        
   11 Hirt Károly                         37:49     2:24     7:09    13:42    15:34    18:54    21:58    29:24    34:00    36:04    37:49                                                                                                                                        
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  2:24     4:45     6:33     1:52     3:20     3:04     7:26     4:36     2:04     1:45                                                                                                                                        
   12 Aknai Antal                         39:07     2:27     4:33    15:32    17:19    20:10    23:50    31:18    35:33    37:41    39:07                                                                                                                                        
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  2:27     2:06    10:59     1:47     2:51     3:40     7:28     4:15     2:08     1:26                                                                                                                                        
   13 Kovács László dr.                   41:54    16:40    18:20    22:48    24:19    27:09    29:30    34:59    38:43    40:21    41:54              7:42                                                                                                                      
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                         16:40     1:40     4:28     1:31     2:50     2:21     5:29     3:44     1:38     1:33               *35                                                                                                                      
   14 Mészáros Károly                     43:27     2:40     4:32    13:59    16:06    20:30    24:40    33:45    39:22    41:48    43:27                                                                                                                                        
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  2:40     1:52     9:27     2:07     4:24     4:10     9:05     5:37     2:26     1:39                                                                                                                                        
   15 Olajos Ferenc                       58:01     3:15     5:09    11:26    13:20    16:10    39:02    47:09    53:09    56:21    58:01                                                                                                                                        
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           3:15     1:54     6:17     1:54     2:50    22:52     8:07     6:00     3:12     1:40                                                                                                                                        



M55  (11)        M55  (11)         2.300 km  110 m   8 ep                         
                                                   1(33)    2(37)    3(44)    4(45)    5(52)    6(54)    7(57)    8(80)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Kéri Péter                          20:06     1:21     3:51     7:13     8:57    11:33    13:39    16:59    18:44    20:06                                                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                               1:21     2:30     3:22     1:44     2:36     2:06     3:20     1:45     1:22                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Rétfalvi Lajos                      21:11     1:26     4:01     7:26     9:32    12:03    14:35    18:14    19:48    21:11                                                                                                                                                 
      JSS Jánosháza SK                              1:26     2:35     3:25     2:06     2:31     2:32     3:39     1:34     1:23                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Lőrincz Gábor                       22:35     1:28     4:10     7:47     9:53    12:43    15:14    18:44    21:03    22:35                                                                                                                                                 
      HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfut                  1:28     2:42     3:37     2:06     2:50     2:31     3:30     2:19     1:32                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Tüskés György                       23:29     1:21     4:29     8:06    10:06    13:44    16:25    20:15    22:06    23:29                                                                                                                                                 
      SUN Sün SC Veszprém                           1:21     3:08     3:37     2:00     3:38     2:41     3:50     1:51     1:23                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Andrási Lajos                       27:03     1:36     4:34    11:38    13:51    16:40    19:04    22:59    25:14    27:03                                                                                                                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  1:36     2:58     7:04     2:13     2:49     2:24     3:55     2:15     1:49                                                                                                                                                 
    6 Gáncs Kálmán                        27:50     1:48     4:56     9:21    11:37    16:15    19:27    24:23    26:12    27:50                                                                                                                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  1:48     3:08     4:25     2:16     4:38     3:12     4:56     1:49     1:38                                                                                                                                                 
    7 Vajda László                        29:34     1:37     4:59     9:48    12:27    15:40    18:43    24:56    27:53    29:34                                                                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  1:37     3:22     4:49     2:39     3:13     3:03     6:13     2:57     1:41                                                                                                                                                 
    8 Franz Kafer                         30:07     1:17     4:45     8:08     9:51    19:29    21:32    26:22    28:42    30:07                                                                                                                                                 
      FTF FTF                                       1:17     3:28     3:23     1:43     9:38     2:03     4:50     2:20     1:25                                                                                                                                                 
    9 Horváth Béla                        30:18     1:28     5:02    15:47    17:38    20:10    22:31    27:15    28:57    30:18                                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     1:28     3:34    10:45     1:51     2:32     2:21     4:44     1:42     1:21                                                                                                                                                 
   10 Mudry Ferenc                        39:17     3:44     8:41    14:18    17:43    22:40    27:42    33:48    37:44    39:17                                                                                                                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             3:44     4:57     5:37     3:25     4:57     5:02     6:06     3:56     1:33                                                                                                                                                 
   11 Síkhegyi Ferenc                     41:16     3:00     7:34    13:50    17:03    21:53    26:04    35:18    39:12    41:16                                                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  3:00     4:34     6:16     3:13     4:50     4:11     9:14     3:54     2:04                                                                                                                                                 



M60  (13)        M60  (13)         2.000 km  100 m   8 ep                         
                                                   1(32)    2(39)    3(51)    4(52)    5(54)    6(57)    7(58)    8(80)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Horváti György                      20:55     1:34     4:33     8:02    11:05    13:27    17:24    18:40    19:44    20:55                                                                                                                                                 
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor                  1:34     2:59     3:29     3:03     2:22     3:57     1:16     1:04     1:11                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Gombkötő Péter dr.                  22:04     1:40     4:44     8:00    11:24    13:49    17:24    19:13    20:27    22:04                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  1:40     3:04     3:16     3:24     2:25     3:35     1:49     1:14     1:37                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Szemler István                      23:22     1:42     4:31     7:19    11:38    13:53    18:20    20:30    22:02    23:22                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  1:42     2:49     2:48     4:19     2:15     4:27     2:10     1:32     1:20                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Kéri Gerzson dr.                    24:18     2:23     5:43     8:21    12:22    15:17    19:46    21:46    22:53    24:18                                                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           2:23     3:20     2:38     4:01     2:55     4:29     2:00     1:07     1:25                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Hargitai István                     25:33     1:57     5:22     8:16    11:51    14:33    20:25    22:40    23:55    25:33                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  1:57     3:25     2:54     3:35     2:42     5:52     2:15     1:15     1:38                                                                                                                                                 
    6 Berbécs Sándor                      25:45     1:47     4:56     7:22    11:41    14:20    18:28    23:21    24:35    25:45                                                                                                                                                 
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  1:47     3:09     2:26     4:19     2:39     4:08     4:53     1:14     1:10                                                                                                                                                 
    7 Fóthy Ákos                          27:18     2:07     6:26     9:43    13:57    17:02    22:18    24:24    25:53    27:18                                                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  2:07     4:19     3:17     4:14     3:05     5:16     2:06     1:29     1:25                                                                                                                                                 
    8 Taisto Jurvannen                    29:02     1:30     4:25     6:40    11:06    13:11    24:56    26:27    27:40    29:02                                                                                                                                                 
      FIN FIN                                       1:30     2:55     2:15     4:26     2:05    11:45     1:31     1:13     1:22                                                                                                                                                 
    9 Haralyi László                      31:08     2:41     6:47    10:28    15:32    19:21    25:14    27:39    29:25    31:08                                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  2:41     4:06     3:41     5:04     3:49     5:53     2:25     1:46     1:43                                                                                                                                                 
   10 Bányai Attila                       33:27    10:12    13:11    15:45    21:20    24:13    28:50    30:58    32:02    33:27                                                                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                 10:12     2:59     2:34     5:35     2:53     4:37     2:08     1:04     1:25                                                                                                                                                 
   11 Buda József                         47:18     2:21     7:55    20:07    26:53    31:37    39:33    42:05    44:21    47:18                                                                                                                                                 
      BSC Balatonfüredi SC                          2:21     5:34    12:12     6:46     4:44     7:56     2:32     2:16     2:57                                                                                                                                                 
   12 Reszter István                      63:07     3:02    10:46    20:56    31:10    36:15    53:42    58:05    60:31    63:07                                                                                                                                                 
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  3:02     7:44    10:10    10:14     5:05    17:27     4:23     2:26     2:36                                                                                                                                                 

      Albert Ferenc                        hiba     2:49     5:29    16:25    19:58    22:39    32:56    -----    37:21    39:16                                                                                                                                                 
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      2:49     2:40    10:56     3:33     2:41    10:17              4:25     1:55                                                                                                                                                 



M65  (5)         M65  (5)          2.000 km  100 m   8 ep                         
                                                   1(32)    2(39)    3(51)    4(52)    5(54)    6(57)    7(58)    8(80)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Schell Antal                        27:39     2:28     6:18     9:54    14:08    17:24    22:08    24:12    25:48    27:39                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           2:28     3:50     3:36     4:14     3:16     4:44     2:04     1:36     1:51                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Varga György                        28:17     2:15     5:51    12:53    16:20    18:48    22:55    25:22    26:47    28:17                                                                                                                                                 
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi                  2:15     3:36     7:02     3:27     2:28     4:07     2:27     1:25     1:30                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Páhy Tibor                          35:51     9:18    12:30    17:00    23:32    26:12    30:14    32:17    34:00    35:51                                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  9:18     3:12     4:30     6:32     2:40     4:02     2:03     1:43     1:51                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Müller János                        56:55     3:16     9:28    16:00    20:35    33:44    41:31    52:17    55:23    56:55                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           3:16     6:12     6:32     4:35    13:09     7:47    10:46     3:06     1:32                                                                                                                                                 

      Végh László                          hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   117:16                                                                                                                                                 
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                                                                                        117:16                                                                                                                                                 



M70  (4)         M70  (4)          2.000 km  100 m   8 ep                         
                                                   1(32)    2(39)    3(51)    4(52)    5(54)    6(57)    7(58)    8(80)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Dudás István                        33:33     2:21     6:20    10:52    16:52    19:57    27:30    30:05    31:54    33:33                                                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           2:21     3:59     4:32     6:00     3:05     7:33     2:35     1:49     1:39                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Éliás Vilmos                        45:55     2:14     6:39    27:50    32:13    35:32    40:29    42:23    43:56    45:55                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  2:14     4:25    21:11     4:23     3:19     4:57     1:54     1:33     1:59                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Csupor Miklós                       63:52     3:30     8:41    22:27    28:03    39:56    47:43    58:05    61:30    63:52                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  3:30     5:11    13:46     5:36    11:53     7:47    10:22     3:25     2:22                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Gáti László                         71:35     4:16     8:35    29:56    34:33    47:51    55:13    66:15    69:17    71:35                                                                                                                                                 
      PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                          4:16     4:19    21:21     4:37    13:18     7:22    11:02     3:02     2:18                                                                                                                                                 



W10D  (3)        W10D  (3)         1.600 km  60 m   4 ep                          
                                                   1(38)    2(55)    3(59)    4(80)        C                                                                                                                                                                                     

    1 Kalocsa Rebeka                      29:40     4:34    12:41    20:49    27:47    29:40                                                                                                                                                                                     
      MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti                  4:34     8:07     8:08     6:58     1:53                                                                                                                                                                                     
    2 Horváth Hanga                       40:39    14:03    20:38    30:02    38:22    40:39                                                                                                                                                                                     
      MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti                 14:03     6:35     9:24     8:20     2:17                                                                                                                                                                                     
    3 Péntek Gréti                        56:37    10:00    36:28    45:54    54:22    56:37                                                                                                                                                                                     
      LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                      10:00    26:28     9:26     8:28     2:15                                                                                                                                                                                     



W12C  (5)        W12C  (5)         2.400 km  75 m   5 ep                          
                                                   1(41)    2(51)    3(55)    4(60)    5(80)        C                                                                                                                                                                            

    1 Tóth Krisztina                      26:50    10:19    15:13    18:00    22:29    25:27    26:50                                                                                                                                                                            
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                   10:19     4:54     2:47     4:29     2:58     1:23                                                                                                                                                                            
    2 Allwinger Réka                      33:50    10:39    17:42    21:20    28:20    31:41    33:50                                                                                                                                                                            
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                 10:39     7:03     3:38     7:00     3:21     2:09                                                                                                                                                                            
    3 Varsányi Kinga                      51:15     8:26    36:27    40:38    47:02    49:32    51:15                                                                                                                                                                            
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    8:26    28:01     4:11     6:24     2:30     1:43                                                                                                                                                                            
    4 Síkhegyi Franciska                  67:39    39:12    50:42    56:32    63:07    65:49    67:39                                                                                                                                                                            
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                 39:12    11:30     5:50     6:35     2:42     1:50                                                                                                                                                                            

      Rába Noémi                           hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    34:30                                                                                                                                                                            
      JSS Jánosháza SK                                                                          34:30                                                                                                                                                                            



W16B  (4)        W16B  (4)         2.900 km  120 m   9 ep                         
                                                   1(32)    2(37)    3(40)    4(42)    5(47)    6(46)    7(53)    8(58)    9(80)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Sebők Petra                         36:25     2:26     6:30     8:48    13:23    16:57    18:20    25:26    33:17    35:01    36:25                                                                                                                                        
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       2:26     4:04     2:18     4:35     3:34     1:23     7:06     7:51     1:44     1:24                                                                                                                                        
    2 Prill Dóra                          36:27     1:36     4:56     6:55    10:57    14:06    15:21    22:03    33:40    34:55    36:27                                                                                                                                        
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  1:36     3:20     1:59     4:02     3:09     1:15     6:42    11:37     1:15     1:32                                                                                                                                        
    3 Csizmadia Ágnes                     39:28     2:23     6:30     9:02    14:22    17:43    19:08    26:44    36:36    38:00    39:28                                                                                                                                        
      NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE                  2:23     4:07     2:32     5:20     3:21     1:25     7:36     9:52     1:24     1:28                                                                                                                                        
    4 Síkhegyi Antónia                   119:40     2:08    36:05    41:18    49:09    54:36    61:53    79:19   112:35   116:53   119:40                                                                                                                                        
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  2:08    33:57     5:13     7:51     5:27     7:17    17:26    33:16     4:18     2:47                                                                                                                                        



W21A  (8)        W21A  (8)         4.100 km  200 m   13 ep                        
                                                   1(35)    2(36)    3(56)    4(53)    5(64)    6(47)    7(50)    8(43)    9(40)   10(37)   11(39)   12(60)   13(80)        C                                                                                                    

    1 Oláh Katalin                        32:42     2:42     4:46     9:26    12:21    17:04    19:10    20:25    21:25    22:56    23:47    26:05    28:12    29:36    32:42                                                                                                    
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                        2:42     2:04     4:40     2:55     4:43     2:06     1:15     1:00     1:31     0:51     2:18     2:07     1:24     3:06                                                                                                    
    2 Sárecz Éva                          40:42     2:33     5:19    10:58    15:28    21:29    24:19    25:54    27:10    29:36    30:50    33:54    37:21    39:10    40:42                                                                                                    
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  2:33     2:46     5:39     4:30     6:01     2:50     1:35     1:16     2:26     1:14     3:04     3:27     1:49     1:32                                                                                                    
    3 Szabó Veronika                      44:33     2:21     4:51    16:16    20:15    25:07    28:10    29:51    31:11    33:50    35:03    38:07    41:07    42:59    44:33                                                                                                    
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  2:21     2:30    11:25     3:59     4:52     3:03     1:41     1:20     2:39     1:13     3:04     3:00     1:52     1:34                                                                                                    
    4 Makrai Éva                          47:13     6:28     9:27    14:44    18:46    24:05    26:34    28:05    29:14    36:35    37:44    41:10    44:06    45:46    47:13                                                                                                    
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  6:28     2:59     5:17     4:02     5:19     2:29     1:31     1:09     7:21     1:09     3:26     2:56     1:40     1:27                                                                                                    
    5 Kelemen Bernadett                   47:27     2:48     4:44     8:34    12:23    19:40    23:00    24:39    29:28    35:58    37:24    40:47    43:59    45:59    47:27                                                                                                    
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          2:48     1:56     3:50     3:49     7:17     3:20     1:39     4:49     6:30     1:26     3:23     3:12     2:00     1:28                                                                                                    
    6 Pap Viktória                        60:47     3:03     7:42    13:34    20:17    37:31    40:34    42:14    43:28    45:48    47:08    52:24    57:25    59:17    60:47                                                                                                    
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  3:03     4:39     5:52     6:43    17:14     3:03     1:40     1:14     2:20     1:20     5:16     5:01     1:52     1:30                                                                                                    
    7 Kaszás Szilvia                      89:04     3:14     7:30    18:50    26:18    35:44    40:33    44:00    48:00    63:01    66:40    72:53    82:36    86:41    89:04                                                                                                    
      BSC Balatonfüredi SC                          3:14     4:16    11:20     7:28     9:26     4:49     3:27     4:00    15:01     3:39     6:13     9:43     4:05     2:23                                                                                                    

      Csizmadia Bernadett                  hiba     4:13    10:24    20:52    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    31:46    35:23                                                                                                    
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  4:13     6:11    10:28                                                                                     10:54     3:37                                                                                                    



W21B  (15)       W21B  (15)        3.500 km  175 m   10 ep                        
                                                   1(35)    2(40)    3(43)    4(50)    5(49)    6(61)    7(52)    8(54)    9(56)   10(80)        C                                                                                                                               

    1 Kerekes Andrea                      34:48     2:32     6:33    10:26    12:12    15:16    17:56    26:07    28:27    31:20    33:21    34:48                                                                                                                               
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    2:32     4:01     3:53     1:46     3:04     2:40     8:11     2:20     2:53     2:01     1:27                                                                                                                               
    2 Nagy Ákosné                         43:52     7:00    14:10    17:30    19:16    22:42    25:23    34:18    36:58    40:30    42:35    43:52                                                                                                                               
      SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                   7:00     7:10     3:20     1:46     3:26     2:41     8:55     2:40     3:32     2:05     1:17                                                                                                                               
    3 Miskó Tünde                         44:19     2:59     9:02    13:05    15:14    19:25    22:31    32:50    36:21    40:05    42:38    44:19                                                                                                                               
      BSC Balatonfüredi SC                          2:59     6:03     4:03     2:09     4:11     3:06    10:19     3:31     3:44     2:33     1:41                                                                                                                               
    4 Lendvai Katalin                     45:01     3:20     9:09    12:55    14:57    19:01    22:14    32:47    35:27    40:26    43:25    45:01                                                                                                                               
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       3:20     5:49     3:46     2:02     4:04     3:13    10:33     2:40     4:59     2:59     1:36                                                                                                                               
    5 Sváb Emese                          46:48     2:36    11:21    17:37    19:05    22:52    26:02    34:44    37:34    42:20    45:27    46:48                                                                                                                               
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     2:36     8:45     6:16     1:28     3:47     3:10     8:42     2:50     4:46     3:07     1:21                                                                                                                               
    6 Nagy Zsuzsanna                      50:31     3:48    10:35    14:53    16:53    21:56    24:57    38:01    41:01    45:30    48:43    50:31                                                                                                                               
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  3:48     6:47     4:18     2:00     5:03     3:01    13:04     3:00     4:29     3:13     1:48                                                                                                                               
    7 Kövér Csilla                        53:01     3:33     9:34    13:44    16:26    20:45    25:23    36:40    41:24    47:23    51:40    53:01                                                                                                                               
      DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Sz                  3:33     6:01     4:10     2:42     4:19     4:38    11:17     4:44     5:59     4:17     1:21                                                                                                                               
    8 Zelena Dóra                         53:07     3:24    12:15    16:24    18:19    22:33    29:05    41:56    44:49    48:55    51:32    53:07                                                                                                                               
      MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti                  3:24     8:51     4:09     1:55     4:14     6:32    12:51     2:53     4:06     2:37     1:35                                                                                                                               
    9 Borza Ágnes                         56:20     9:58    16:39    20:59    22:54    28:08    31:08    44:05    47:13    51:37    54:45    56:20                                                                                                                               
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  9:58     6:41     4:20     1:55     5:14     3:00    12:57     3:08     4:24     3:08     1:35                                                                                                                               
   10 Széplaki Erika                      57:07     3:12    14:03    17:22    19:28    24:29    28:11    43:49    47:03    52:59    55:44    57:07                                                                                                                               
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       3:12    10:51     3:19     2:06     5:01     3:42    15:38     3:14     5:56     2:45     1:23                                                                                                                               
   11 Tertsch Ágnes                       61:41     4:22    11:29    16:29    19:41    26:14    30:26    43:49    49:12    56:02    59:42    61:41                                                                                                                               
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     4:22     7:07     5:00     3:12     6:33     4:12    13:23     5:23     6:50     3:40     1:59                                                                                                                               
   12 Varga Zsuzsa                        65:19    13:12    20:50    25:45    27:29    32:34    37:30    48:42    53:30    59:27    63:44    65:19                                                                                                                               
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                 13:12     7:38     4:55     1:44     5:05     4:56    11:12     4:48     5:57     4:17     1:35                                                                                                                               
   13 Ambruzs Krisztina                   72:21     8:27    14:07    35:55    37:41    41:50    47:07    58:57    63:36    67:37    70:44    72:21                                                                                                                               
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  8:27     5:40    21:48     1:46     4:09     5:17    11:50     4:39     4:01     3:07     1:37                                                                                                                               
   14 Holper Antónia                      87:02    18:17    30:30    35:57    38:33    43:20    52:35    61:13    63:44    81:26    85:36    87:02                                                                                                                               
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                 18:17    12:13     5:27     2:36     4:47     9:15     8:38     2:31    17:42     4:10     1:26                                                                                                                               

      Szabovik Szilvia                     hiba    24:04    37:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    78:52    80:48                                                                                                                               
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                 24:04    12:56                                                                   41:52     1:56                                                                                                                               



W21BR  (9)       W21BR  (9)        2.900 km  120 m   9 ep                         
                                                   1(32)    2(37)    3(40)    4(42)    5(47)    6(46)    7(53)    8(58)    9(80)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Kovács Bernadett                    29:35     1:51     5:10     7:27    10:42    13:18    14:39    21:20    26:49    28:08    29:35                                                                                                                                        
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          1:51     3:19     2:17     3:15     2:36     1:21     6:41     5:29     1:19     1:27                                                                                                                                        
    2 Riczel Zsuzsanna                    35:25     2:07     6:27     9:16    13:48    17:09    18:36    27:01    32:15    33:46    35:25                                                                                                                                        
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           2:07     4:20     2:49     4:32     3:21     1:27     8:25     5:14     1:31     1:39                                                                                                                                        
    3 Baráth Imola                        35:56     1:48     7:00     8:41    12:25    15:32    16:54    25:22    33:14    34:35    35:56                                                                                                                                        
      THS Taszári Honvéd SE                         1:48     5:12     1:41     3:44     3:07     1:22     8:28     7:52     1:21     1:21                                                                                                                                        
    4 Allwinger Tünde Cs.                 38:26     2:17     6:35     9:28    14:47    18:09    19:41    28:10    35:31    37:03    38:26                                                                                                                                        
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  2:17     4:18     2:53     5:19     3:22     1:32     8:29     7:21     1:32     1:23                                                                                                                                        
    5 Juhászné Czinege Anita              41:08     1:47     6:13     8:48    17:05    20:21    21:46    30:08    37:54    39:43    41:08                                                                                                                                        
      FSC Futárok SC                                1:47     4:26     2:35     8:17     3:16     1:25     8:22     7:46     1:49     1:25                                                                                                                                        
    6 Szemler Judit                       47:20     2:24     7:27    10:09    16:40    20:19    25:36    35:02    44:08    45:33    47:20                                                                                                                                        
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  2:24     5:03     2:42     6:31     3:39     5:17     9:26     9:06     1:25     1:47                                                                                                                                        
    7 Tuboly Zsuzsanna                    55:49     2:14     7:05    10:14    17:33    22:29    24:27    35:55    51:20    53:38    55:49                                                                                                                                        
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      2:14     4:51     3:09     7:19     4:56     1:58    11:28    15:25     2:18     2:11                                                                                                                                        
    8 Szalai Katalin                      60:30     3:04     9:10    12:15    21:20    25:46    33:22    47:18    56:41    58:31    60:30                                                                                                                                        
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  3:04     6:06     3:05     9:05     4:26     7:36    13:56     9:23     1:50     1:59                                                                                                                                        

      Kapturné Bíró Anna                   hiba    14:09    28:13    30:38    37:47    43:20    45:17    -----    -----    -----                                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                      14:09    14:04     2:25     7:09     5:33     1:57                                                                                                                                                                            



W21C  (6)        W21C  (6)         2.700 km  70 m   6 ep                          
                                                   1(38)    2(41)    3(45)    4(55)    5(60)    6(80)        C                                                                                                                                                                   

    1 Orosz Katalin                       33:28     4:03    12:57    19:55    24:40    29:43    31:53    33:28                                                                                                                                                                   
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  4:03     8:54     6:58     4:45     5:03     2:10     1:35                                                                                                                                                                   
    2 Böröcz Ildikó                       33:42     5:05    12:44    19:10    23:36    30:39    32:14    33:42                                                                                                                                                                   
      PAK Paksi SE                                  5:05     7:39     6:26     4:26     7:03     1:35     1:28                                                                                                                                                                   
    3 Tóth Károlyné                       36:59     6:43    15:15    23:06    27:21    33:31    35:26    36:59                                                                                                                                                                   
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    6:43     8:32     7:51     4:15     6:10     1:55     1:33                                                                                                                                                                   
    4 Szigetfy Ildikó                     58:46     2:30    15:16    28:51    43:57    55:27    57:20    58:46                                                                                                                                                                   
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  2:30    12:46    13:35    15:06    11:30     1:53     1:26                                                                                                                                                                   
    5 Csetényi Guba Mária                 88:42     6:49    26:21    65:32    80:50    85:14    87:22    88:42                                                                                                                                                                   
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  6:49    19:32    39:11    15:18     4:24     2:08     1:20                                                                                                                                                                   

      Gömöri Csilla dr.                    hiba    -----    25:47    30:59    36:41    43:09    46:07    47:43              9:10                                                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                                  25:47     5:12     5:42     6:28     2:58     1:36               *39                                                                                                                                                 



W35A  (2)        W35A  (2)         3.500 km  175 m   10 ep                        
                                                   1(35)    2(40)    3(43)    4(50)    5(49)    6(61)    7(52)    8(54)    9(56)   10(80)        C                                                                                                                               

    1 Németh Zsoltné                      50:36     8:54    14:25    17:46    19:22    23:29    26:42    38:16    41:20    45:30    48:51    50:36                                                                                                                               
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  8:54     5:31     3:21     1:36     4:07     3:13    11:34     3:04     4:10     3:21     1:45                                                                                                                               
    2 Csizmadi Annamária                  56:23     2:57    14:56    21:21    22:57    30:03    33:59    46:27    48:53    52:38    54:48    56:23                                                                                                                               
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  2:57    11:59     6:25     1:36     7:06     3:56    12:28     2:26     3:45     2:10     1:35                                                                                                                               



W40  (5)         W40  (5)          2.950 km  150 m   9 ep                         
                                                   1(34)    2(35)    3(44)    4(43)    5(47)    6(64)    7(53)    8(57)    9(80)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes                  30:43     2:36     4:54    10:01    11:35    14:06    17:02    23:31    27:04    28:55    30:43                                                                                                                                        
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  2:36     2:18     5:07     1:34     2:31     2:56     6:29     3:33     1:51     1:48                                                                                                                                        
    2 Síkhegyi Gabriella                  41:15     2:17     5:16    19:15    20:53    23:29    26:21    32:36    36:48    39:34    41:15                                                                                                                                        
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  2:17     2:59    13:59     1:38     2:36     2:52     6:15     4:12     2:46     1:41                                                                                                                                        
    3 Hajas Csilla                        45:15     2:31     6:08    16:10    18:26    21:38    25:38    34:14    41:31    43:59    45:15                                                                                                                                        
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista                  2:31     3:37    10:02     2:16     3:12     4:00     8:36     7:17     2:28     1:16                                                                                                                                        
    4 Ostorics Zsuzsanna                  47:55     3:05     5:56    14:40    19:43    23:17    28:19    36:57    43:08    46:10    47:55                                                                                                                                        
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           3:05     2:51     8:44     5:03     3:34     5:02     8:38     6:11     3:02     1:45                                                                                                                                        
    5 Vargáné Kocsis Katalin              60:22     2:38     7:13    25:56    28:46    32:46    41:42    49:19    56:37    58:54    60:22                                                                                                                                        
      NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE                  2:38     4:35    18:43     2:50     4:00     8:56     7:37     7:18     2:17     1:28                                                                                                                                        



W45  (6)         W45  (6)          2.300 km  110 m   8 ep                         
                                                   1(35)    2(37)    3(44)    4(45)    5(52)    6(54)    7(57)    8(80)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Szabovikné Szuromi Zsuz             48:06     8:36    12:19    23:33    26:37    31:17    35:57    42:21    46:09    48:06                                                                                                                                                 
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  8:36     3:43    11:14     3:04     4:40     4:40     6:24     3:48     1:57                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Váryné Horváth Erzsébet             50:33    11:25    15:14    21:17    25:03    29:42    34:30    44:14    47:49    50:33                                                                                                                                                 
      LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                      11:25     3:49     6:03     3:46     4:39     4:48     9:44     3:35     2:44                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.                  57:37     6:37    14:28    24:19    27:35    31:09    35:02    53:16    55:56    57:37                                                                                                                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  6:37     7:51     9:51     3:16     3:34     3:53    18:14     2:40     1:41                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Nickné Laczkó Mária                 59:42     5:18    17:25    25:34    29:27    34:47    39:21    54:40    57:54    59:42                                                                                                                                                 
      PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                          5:18    12:07     8:09     3:53     5:20     4:34    15:19     3:14     1:48                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Gösswein Judit                      73:59    12:22    15:24    33:45    36:52    43:06    46:58    68:58    72:01    73:59                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                          12:22     3:02    18:21     3:07     6:14     3:52    22:00     3:03     1:58                                                                                                                                                 

      Mészárosné Boros Val                 hiba    10:31    14:36    59:51    67:03    76:43    84:39    -----    -----   118:52                                                                                                                                                 
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                 10:31     4:05    45:15     7:12     9:40     7:56                      34:13                                                                                                                                                 



W50  (5)         W50  (5)          2.000 km  100 m   8 ep                         
                                                   1(32)    2(39)    3(51)    4(52)    5(54)    6(57)    7(58)    8(80)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Muzsai Ágnes dr.                    28:55     1:58     5:29     9:44    13:22    17:21    23:59    26:04    27:29    28:55                                                                                                                                                 
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor                  1:58     3:31     4:15     3:38     3:59     6:38     2:05     1:25     1:26                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Bíró Aletta                         29:25     2:36     6:13     9:37    15:22    18:43    23:49    25:54    27:45    29:25                                                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  2:36     3:37     3:24     5:45     3:21     5:06     2:05     1:51     1:40                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Karsai Klára                        31:39     3:58     7:35    10:53    15:09    20:27    26:03    28:17    30:06    31:39                                                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           3:58     3:37     3:18     4:16     5:18     5:36     2:14     1:49     1:33                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Szabó Zsuzsanna                     38:14     4:04     8:08    14:36    20:08    24:24    30:45    33:51    36:29    38:14                                                                                                                                                 
      MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó                  4:04     4:04     6:28     5:32     4:16     6:21     3:06     2:38     1:45                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Schandor Gerti                      56:37     2:30    20:12    26:55    31:40    41:08    51:06    52:51    54:36    56:37                                                                                                                                                 
      FTF FTF                                       2:30    17:42     6:43     4:45     9:28     9:58     1:45     1:45     2:01                                                                                                                                                 



W55  (4)         W55  (4)          2.000 km  100 m   8 ep                         
                                                   1(32)    2(39)    3(51)    4(52)    5(54)    6(57)    7(58)    8(80)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Korik Vera                          24:55     2:00     5:06     9:19    13:11    15:45    20:23    22:12    23:34    24:55                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           2:00     3:06     4:13     3:52     2:34     4:38     1:49     1:22     1:21                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Horváti Ildikó                      26:27     2:03     5:29     8:34    12:36    15:49    20:51    23:11    24:54    26:27                                                                                                                                                 
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor                  2:03     3:26     3:05     4:02     3:13     5:02     2:20     1:43     1:33                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Grant Julianna                      29:05     2:10     6:04    10:26    14:22    18:51    22:55    24:56    27:21    29:05                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           2:10     3:54     4:22     3:56     4:29     4:04     2:01     2:25     1:44                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Liala Jurvannen                     41:28     3:16     8:16    14:19    21:27    25:57    33:30    37:36    39:25    41:28                                                                                                                                                 
      FIN FIN                                       3:16     5:00     6:03     7:08     4:30     7:33     4:06     1:49     2:03                                                                                                                                                 



W60  (3)         W60  (3)          2.000 km  100 m   8 ep                         
                                                   1(32)    2(39)    3(51)    4(52)    5(54)    6(57)    7(58)    8(80)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Schell Antalné                      39:07     3:22     7:52    15:12    21:13    26:55    33:12    35:21    37:11    39:07                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           3:22     4:30     7:20     6:01     5:42     6:17     2:09     1:50     1:56                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Babai Margit dr.                    44:06     3:43     8:43    13:11    21:03    26:08    35:50    38:51    41:29    44:06                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  3:43     5:00     4:28     7:52     5:05     9:42     3:01     2:38     2:37                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Éliás Vilmosné                      58:03     4:21    10:51    19:50    26:12    39:23    47:07    52:46    55:13    58:03                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  4:21     6:30     8:59     6:22    13:11     7:44     5:39     2:27     2:50                                                                                                                                                 



Open advanced  ( OA  (17)          3.150 km  125 m   10 ep                        
                                                   1(34)    2(39)    3(37)    4(43)    5(50)    6(47)    7(64)    8(54)    9(58)   10(80)        C                                                                                                                               

    1 Gellért Gábor                       31:35     2:18     4:38     7:18    12:11    14:03    15:45    18:07    24:01    29:00    30:25    31:35                                                                                                                               
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     2:18     2:20     2:40     4:53     1:52     1:42     2:22     5:54     4:59     1:25     1:10                                                                                                                               
    2 Gincsai József                      37:50     1:47     4:36     8:17    14:25    16:09    18:18    20:50    28:08    35:18    36:29    37:50                                                                                                                               
      KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Term                  1:47     2:49     3:41     6:08     1:44     2:09     2:32     7:18     7:10     1:11     1:21                                                                                                                               
    3 Németh Jenő                         40:13     2:28     5:03     8:02    15:35    17:03    19:04    21:39    30:05    37:31    38:43    40:13                                                                                                                               
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      2:28     2:35     2:59     7:33     1:28     2:01     2:35     8:26     7:26     1:12     1:30                                                                                                                               
    4 Grabecz Tibor                       43:11     1:58     4:14     6:32    11:00    12:19    14:05    29:29    36:39    40:43    41:47    43:11                                                                                                                               
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  1:58     2:16     2:18     4:28     1:19     1:46    15:24     7:10     4:04     1:04     1:24                                                                                                                               
    5 Gárdonyi Márk                       43:53     2:09     5:20     8:38    14:25    16:48    19:25    23:14    33:20    40:15    41:44    43:53                                                                                                                               
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           2:09     3:11     3:18     5:47     2:23     2:37     3:49    10:06     6:55     1:29     2:09                                                                                                                               
    6 Czinege János                       44:12     2:45     6:10     9:33    16:14    18:00    20:05    22:57    34:48    40:41    42:22    44:12             32:22                                                                                                             
      KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Term                  2:45     3:25     3:23     6:41     1:46     2:05     2:52    11:51     5:53     1:41     1:50               *53                                                                                                             
    7 Törjék György                       45:45     4:08     7:08    12:25    17:50    21:47    24:00    26:34    38:44    42:51    44:03    45:45             36:18                                                                                                             
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  4:08     3:00     5:17     5:25     3:57     2:13     2:34    12:10     4:07     1:12     1:42               *53                                                                                                             
    8 Gárdonyi Zoltán                     51:59     2:29     6:18    10:17    22:33    24:42    27:32    33:36    42:33    48:55    50:32    51:59                                                                                                                               
      BOF Budai ősforrás SC                         2:29     3:49     3:59    12:16     2:09     2:50     6:04     8:57     6:22     1:37     1:27                                                                                                                               
    9 Nyögéri Imre                        53:08     2:48     6:51    11:39    19:38    23:53    26:43    31:37    42:53    49:08    51:30    53:08                                                                                                                               
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     2:48     4:03     4:48     7:59     4:15     2:50     4:54    11:16     6:15     2:22     1:38                                                                                                                               
   10 Rózsa László                        56:36    13:35    16:00    19:23    31:46    34:00    36:31    39:32    47:27    53:53    55:08    56:36                                                                                                                               
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                 13:35     2:25     3:23    12:23     2:14     2:31     3:01     7:55     6:26     1:15     1:28                                                                                                                               
   11 Nagy Márta                          58:31     2:41     6:01    10:28    17:56    19:49    22:22    28:25    46:27    55:14    56:41    58:31                                                                                                                               
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  2:41     3:20     4:27     7:28     1:53     2:33     6:03    18:02     8:47     1:27     1:50                                                                                                                               
   12 Ormay György                        67:04     6:58    13:25    25:19    34:53    37:46    40:46    45:42    57:15    63:17    65:33    67:04             54:03                                                                                                             
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista                  6:58     6:27    11:54     9:34     2:53     3:00     4:56    11:33     6:02     2:16     1:31               *53                                                                                                             
   13 Szecsődi Ákos                       68:06     3:27     7:23    11:21    24:27    26:35    29:37    33:30    43:01    64:59    66:28    68:06                                                                                                                               
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  3:27     3:56     3:58    13:06     2:08     3:02     3:53     9:31    21:58     1:29     1:38                                                                                                                               
   14 Fülöp Tamás                         82:13     5:03     8:24    12:13    38:30    40:23    43:05    47:34    56:52    79:11    80:35    82:13                                                                                                                               
      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé                  5:03     3:21     3:49    26:17     1:53     2:42     4:29     9:18    22:19     1:24     1:38                                                                                                                               
   15 Tuboly József                       84:59     5:37    11:44    17:58    30:47    32:59    36:07    40:32    52:31    80:10    83:04    84:59                                                                                                                               
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      5:37     6:07     6:14    12:49     2:12     3:08     4:25    11:59    27:39     2:54     1:55                                                                                                                               

      Ormay Éva                            hiba    -----     9:35    18:22    43:57    46:26    49:41    54:16    66:24    93:35    96:59    98:57              4:36                                                                                                             
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista                           9:35     8:47    25:35     2:29     3:15     4:35    12:08    27:11     3:24     1:58               *32                                                                                                             
      Szabovik Géza Márk                   hiba    20:49    25:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    71:52    73:13                                                                                                                               
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                 20:49     4:24                                                                   46:39     1:21                                                                                                                               



Open beginner  ( OB  (13)          2.700 km  70 m   6 ep                          
                                                   1(38)    2(41)    3(45)    4(55)    5(60)    6(80)        C                                                                                                                                                                   

    1 Jankó Sándor                        34:00     3:38    10:07    15:33    25:24    30:20    32:17    34:00                                                                                                                                                                   
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      3:38     6:29     5:26     9:51     4:56     1:57     1:43                                                                                                                                                                   
    2 Rába Noémi                          34:30     4:57    13:55    20:57    25:32    30:40    32:53    34:30                                                                                                                                                                   
      JSS Jánosháza SK                              4:57     8:58     7:02     4:35     5:08     2:13     1:37                                                                                                                                                                   
    3 Auer Hajnalka                       41:20     3:49    16:24    23:56    29:53    36:37    39:27    41:20                                                                                                                                                                   
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:49    12:35     7:32     5:57     6:44     2:50     1:53                                                                                                                                                                   
    4 Nagy Péter                          44:21     2:21    20:19    26:25    31:27    41:05    42:51    44:21                                                                                                                                                                   
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  2:21    17:58     6:06     5:02     9:38     1:46     1:30                                                                                                                                                                   
    5 Végh László                         45:16     3:03    10:38    28:06    34:47    41:13    43:21    45:16                                                                                                                                                                   
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  3:03     7:35    17:28     6:41     6:26     2:08     1:55                                                                                                                                                                   
    6 Szabovik Tamás                      54:21    12:56    20:41    37:56    44:37    51:09    53:19    54:21                                                                                                                                                                   
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                 12:56     7:45    17:15     6:41     6:32     2:10     1:02                                                                                                                                                                   
    7 Boa Brigitta                        55:11     4:39    16:36    31:05    40:10    48:53    53:05    55:11                                                                                                                                                                   
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      4:39    11:57    14:29     9:05     8:43     4:12     2:06                                                                                                                                                                   
    8 Milávecz Gergő                      56:46     4:52    19:31    31:33    40:45    52:06    54:32    56:46                                                                                                                                                                   
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      4:52    14:39    12:02     9:12    11:21     2:26     2:14                                                                                                                                                                   
    9 Csöngei Barbara                     63:02    11:32    26:23    38:09    47:21    58:46    61:18    63:02                                                                                                                                                                   
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                   11:32    14:51    11:46     9:12    11:25     2:32     1:44                                                                                                                                                                   
   10 Büky Gyöngyi                        64:40     5:51    26:46    35:18    43:57    56:04    60:35    64:40                                                                                                                                                                   
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    5:51    20:55     8:32     8:39    12:07     4:31     4:05                                                                                                                                                                   
   11 Csizmadia Anett                     75:14    21:25    42:30    51:08    59:16    70:56    73:25    75:14                                                                                                                                                                   
      THS Taszári Honvéd SE                        21:25    21:05     8:38     8:08    11:40     2:29     1:49                                                                                                                                                                   
   12 Balla Sarolta Boróka                76:52     9:17    20:09    31:40    40:43    70:51    74:40    76:52                                                                                                                                                                   
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg                  9:17    10:52    11:31     9:03    30:08     3:49     2:12                                                                                                                                                                   

      Csizmadia Ádám                       hiba     3:18    -----    -----    37:08    47:27    52:17    56:07                                                                                                                                                                   
      THS Taszári Honvéd SE                         3:18                      33:50    10:19     4:50     3:50