13. Simon Lajos ev. - 3. Tatai Honvéd KupaK 2005.07.26. 19:16
SPORTident eredmények 13. Simon Lajos ev.készítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Név                                   Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  



M10D  (9)        M10D  (9)         2.340 km   6 ep                                
                                                   1(52)    2(40)    3(41)    4(88)    5(90)   6(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   

    1 Pokornyik Bence                     22:51     2:59     6:18     9:48    16:39    17:49    22:16    22:51                                                                                                                                                                   
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  2:59     3:19     3:30     6:51     1:10     4:27     0:35                                                                                                                                                                   
    2 Tenk Lőrinc                         25:23     2:52     6:31    10:31    18:57    20:16    24:47    25:23                                                                                                                                                                   
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai                   2:52     3:39     4:00     8:26     1:19     4:31     0:36                                                                                                                                                                   
    3 Paskuj Sámuel                       26:11     3:22     6:32     9:28    18:30    20:38    25:23    26:11                                                                                                                                                                   
      MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétika                  3:22     3:10     2:56     9:02     2:08     4:45     0:48                                                                                                                                                                   
    4 Zoboki Csanád                       27:18     8:22    10:34    13:00    18:39    19:51    24:35    27:18                                                                                                                                                                   
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                        8:22     2:12     2:26     5:39     1:12     4:44     2:43                                                                                                                                                                   
    5 Dankó Botond                        35:27     2:25     4:51    11:50    24:43    27:15    35:00    35:27                                                                                                                                                                   
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  2:25     2:26     6:59    12:53     2:32     7:45     0:27                                                                                                                                                                   
    6 Ungor Balázs                        38:31    13:17    17:38    21:17    29:53    31:08    37:28    38:31                                                                                                                                                                   
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                       13:17     4:21     3:39     8:36     1:15     6:20     1:03                                                                                                                                                                   
    7 Trócsányi Boldizsár                 45:01    11:56    22:37    27:51    35:49    38:13    44:20    45:01                                                                                                                                                                   
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                         11:56    10:41     5:14     7:58     2:24     6:07     0:41                                                                                                                                                                   

      Ipsics Péter                         hiba     4:05     7:46    11:29    -----    -----    25:49    26:32                                                                                                                                                                   
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai                   4:05     3:41     3:43                      14:20     0:43                                                                                                                                                                   
      Dudás István                         hiba     3:38     7:49    11:00    19:34    -----    29:30    30:18             29:32                                                                                                                                                 
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  3:38     4:11     3:11     8:34              9:56     0:48              *100                                                                                                                                                 



M12C  (9)        M12C  (9)         3.140 km   7 ep                                
                                                   1(53)    2(71)    3(70)    4(63)    5(87)    6(90)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

    1 Gazdik Vendel Özséb                 32:28     1:43     5:31     9:35    18:10    21:56    27:40    31:58    32:28                                                                                                                                                          
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       1:43     3:48     4:04     8:35     3:46     5:44     4:18     0:30                                                                                                                                                          
    2 Brenn Dávid                         32:45     1:50     5:45    11:46    14:20    17:29    27:46    32:09    32:45                                                                                                                                                          
      TSE Törekvés SE                               1:50     3:55     6:01     2:34     3:09    10:17     4:23     0:36                                                                                                                                                          
    3 Szalay Károly ifj.                  36:27     1:33    11:29    17:30    20:15    23:00    31:41    35:52    36:27                                                                                                                                                          
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       1:33     9:56     6:01     2:45     2:45     8:41     4:11     0:35                                                                                                                                                          
    4 Peregi Dávid                        36:37     1:41     5:22     9:16    12:14    22:21    31:58    36:07    36:37                                                                                                                                                          
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai                   1:41     3:41     3:54     2:58    10:07     9:37     4:09     0:30                                                                                                                                                          
    5 Novák Zalán                         40:22     5:31    15:27    21:28    24:10    26:52    35:38    39:48    40:22              8:47                                                                                                                                        
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                        5:31     9:56     6:01     2:42     2:42     8:46     4:10     0:34               *74                                                                                                                                        
    6 Oszkó Attila                        49:07     2:55     6:21    11:20    14:08    18:10    29:39    48:25    49:07                                                                                                                                                          
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai                   2:55     3:26     4:59     2:48     4:02    11:29    18:46     0:42                                                                                                                                                          
    7 Gönye András                        65:09     5:44    12:21    21:39    30:16    34:08    45:52    64:35    65:09                                                                                                                                                          
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       5:44     6:37     9:18     8:37     3:52    11:44    18:43     0:34                                                                                                                                                          
    8 Milávecz Gergő                      67:21     6:35    13:44    20:52    35:36    43:39    57:09    66:30    67:21                                                                                                                                                          
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      6:35     7:09     7:08    14:44     8:03    13:30     9:21     0:51                                                                                                                                                          
    9 Görgics Dániel                      77:42     7:59    20:18    29:50    38:24    41:51    53:59    76:05    77:42             76:08                                                                                                                                        
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       7:59    12:19     9:32     8:34     3:27    12:08    22:06     1:37              *100                                                                                                                                        



M14B  (5)        M14B  (5)         3.660 km   9 ep                                
                                                   1(55)    2(73)    3(61)    4(85)    5(81)    6(38)    7(36)    8(32)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.                  37:52     2:14     8:33    11:29    17:58    25:19    28:56    31:06    35:39    37:22    37:52                                                                                                                                        
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       2:14     6:19     2:56     6:29     7:21     3:37     2:10     4:33     1:43     0:30                                                                                                                                        
    2 Zoboki Barna                        43:56     2:06     7:05    11:19    22:27    31:13    35:02    37:10    41:43    43:26    43:56                                                                                                                                        
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                        2:06     4:59     4:14    11:08     8:46     3:49     2:08     4:33     1:43     0:30                                                                                                                                        
    3 Bugár Gergely                       51:39     2:05     7:03    21:52    27:59    37:52    41:49    45:30    48:47    51:08    51:39                                                                                                                                        
      BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                         2:05     4:58    14:49     6:07     9:53     3:57     3:41     3:17     2:21     0:31                                                                                                                                        
    4 Hartmann Ákos                       52:55     2:25    10:36    16:08    31:30    40:16    44:00    46:08    50:45    52:26    52:55                                                                                                                                        
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                        2:25     8:11     5:32    15:22     8:46     3:44     2:08     4:37     1:41     0:29                                                                                                                                        
    5 Lükő Dániel                         58:15     2:24    10:34    14:59    20:41    39:51    43:41    52:13    54:30    57:37    58:15                                                                                                                                        
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       2:24     8:10     4:25     5:42    19:10     3:50     8:32     2:17     3:07     0:38                                                                                                                                        



M16B  (4)        M16B  (4)         3.870 km   9 ep                                
                                                   1(52)    2(72)    3(62)    4(67)    5(78)    6(83)    7(39)    8(32)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Pongrácz Ervin                      35:20     1:58     5:13     9:20    12:13    24:13    28:44    30:40    33:15    34:52    35:20                                                                                                                                        
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       1:58     3:15     4:07     2:53    12:00     4:31     1:56     2:35     1:37     0:28                                                                                                                                        
    2 Garda Dávid                         41:13     2:00     5:37     9:51    13:19    24:28    31:25    35:37    38:48    40:48    41:13                                                                                                                                        
      DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Sz                  2:00     3:37     4:14     3:28    11:09     6:57     4:12     3:11     2:00     0:25                                                                                                                                        
    3 Lasztovicza Jenő                    71:55     6:22    10:03    14:21    42:41    55:45    61:58    65:35    69:52    71:22    71:55                                                                                                                                        
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                        6:22     3:41     4:18    28:20    13:04     6:13     3:37     4:17     1:30     0:33                                                                                                                                        

      Hegedűs Gergely                      hiba     1:57     6:29    12:12    16:09    26:29    48:24    -----    -----    65:09    65:37             63:15                                                                                                                      
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     1:57     4:32     5:43     3:57    10:20    21:55                      16:45     0:28               *35                                                                                                                      



M18B  (5)        M18B  (5)         4.730 km   12 ep                               
                                                   1(55)    2(57)    3(59)    4(70)    5(64)    6(84)    7(78)    8(83)    9(82)   10(36)   11(32)  12(100)        C                                                                                                             

    1 Szép Zoltán                         46:56     2:48     4:31     8:24    12:49    15:27    21:26    29:35    33:43    35:55    39:51    44:18    46:30    46:56                                                                                                             
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     2:48     1:43     3:53     4:25     2:38     5:59     8:09     4:08     2:12     3:56     4:27     2:12     0:26                                                                                                             
    2 Domán Rajmund                       50:59     2:23     4:46    11:06    16:57    19:40    25:38    33:25    37:45    39:58    43:56    48:21    50:31    50:59                                                                                                             
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                        2:23     2:23     6:20     5:51     2:43     5:58     7:47     4:20     2:13     3:58     4:25     2:10     0:28                                                                                                             
    3 Kuzmann Zsolt                       51:59     1:51     3:37     9:57    14:28    17:00    21:35    31:54    36:31    39:53    46:55    49:23    51:28    51:59                                                                                                             
      ESP Egri Spartacus SE                         1:51     1:46     6:20     4:31     2:32     4:35    10:19     4:37     3:22     7:02     2:28     2:05     0:31                                                                                                             
    4 Garda Tamás                         97:37     4:28     8:20    18:45    29:28    34:59    39:46    66:26    75:26    87:23    90:49    94:10    97:05    97:37                                                                                                             
      DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Sz                  4:28     3:52    10:25    10:43     5:31     4:47    26:40     9:00    11:57     3:26     3:21     2:55     0:32                                                                                                             

      Hubai András                         hiba    -----     9:50    23:53    30:57    36:46    42:56    55:04    64:04    72:58    79:46    90:45    92:39    93:05                                                                                                             
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor                           9:50    14:03     7:04     5:49     6:10    12:08     9:00     8:54     6:48    10:59     1:54     0:26                                                                                                             



M21A  (8)        M21A  (8)         6.340 km   12 ep                               
                                                   1(74)    2(77)    3(67)    4(65)    5(61)    6(58)    7(57)    8(79)    9(80)   10(37)   11(33)  12(100)        C                                                                                                             

    1 Gillich István                      42:41     2:53     5:46    11:38    13:45    17:13    21:40    24:00    31:04    32:59    37:31    40:39    42:16    42:41                                                                                                             
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             2:53     2:53     5:52     2:07     3:28     4:27     2:20     7:04     1:55     4:32     3:08     1:37     0:25                                                                                                             
    2 Baracsi Gábor                       46:45     3:22     6:07    13:18    15:32    18:50    23:01    25:08    33:14    35:04    40:41    44:12    46:19    46:45                                                                                                             
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  3:22     2:45     7:11     2:14     3:18     4:11     2:07     8:06     1:50     5:37     3:31     2:07     0:26                                                                                                             
    3 Horváth Zoltán                      48:48     3:13     5:38    12:18    14:53    19:33    25:06    27:34    36:23    37:28    43:21    46:46    48:24    48:48                                                                                                             
      TSE Törekvés SE                               3:13     2:25     6:40     2:35     4:40     5:33     2:28     8:49     1:05     5:53     3:25     1:38     0:24                                                                                                             
    4 Mihályi Ferenc                      49:06     3:26     5:52    12:33    16:21    19:48    26:02    29:58    39:24    41:01    44:55    47:18    48:41    49:06                                                                                                             
      SSC Siketek SC Budapest                       3:26     2:26     6:41     3:48     3:27     6:14     3:56     9:26     1:37     3:54     2:23     1:23     0:25                                                                                                             
    5 Ádám Péter                          53:58     3:17     7:29    15:13    17:54    21:59    27:30    29:53    37:20    38:37    46:26    51:58    53:32    53:58                                                                                                             
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             3:17     4:12     7:44     2:41     4:05     5:31     2:23     7:27     1:17     7:49     5:32     1:34     0:26                                                                                                             
    6 Gyimesi Zoltán                      62:34     3:21    11:11    18:17    20:40    24:25    31:06    33:28    42:34    44:04    50:49    59:11    62:03    62:34                                                                                                             
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  3:21     7:50     7:06     2:23     3:45     6:41     2:22     9:06     1:30     6:45     8:22     2:52     0:31                                                                                                             
    7 Scultéty Márton                     71:56     8:06    12:03    20:13    23:34    27:51    33:29    38:58    48:25    53:20    65:59    69:21    71:24    71:56             69:57                                                                                           
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     8:06     3:57     8:10     3:21     4:17     5:38     5:29     9:27     4:55    12:39     3:22     2:03     0:32               *32                                                                                           

      Csőkör Zoltán                        hiba     2:58     6:21    15:59    18:10    23:18    28:40    31:30    42:02    46:01    -----    57:14    59:04    59:26             52:01    52:51                                                                                  
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  2:58     3:23     9:38     2:11     5:08     5:22     2:50    10:32     3:59             11:13     1:50     0:22               *39      *38                                                                                  



M21B  (29)       M21B  (29)        4.730 km   12 ep                               
                                                   1(55)    2(57)    3(59)    4(70)    5(64)    6(84)    7(78)    8(83)    9(82)   10(36)   11(32)  12(100)        C                                                                                                             

    1 Lajszner Attila                     31:53     1:41     3:10     6:05    10:06    12:17    14:50    20:07    23:15    24:33    26:28    30:12    31:25    31:53                                                                                                             
      ESP Egri Spartacus SE                         1:41     1:29     2:55     4:01     2:11     2:33     5:17     3:08     1:18     1:55     3:44     1:13     0:28                                                                                                             
    2 Farkas Viktor                       34:19     3:49     5:09     8:08    12:04    14:18    16:53    22:14    25:29    26:38    28:35    32:28    33:54    34:19             30:05                                                                                           
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  3:49     1:20     2:59     3:56     2:14     2:35     5:21     3:15     1:09     1:57     3:53     1:26     0:25               *33                                                                                           
    3 Vankó Péter                         37:35     2:32     4:22     8:03    12:33    15:04    18:09    24:29    28:30    30:10    33:13    35:36    37:05    37:35                                                                                                             
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg                  2:32     1:50     3:41     4:30     2:31     3:05     6:20     4:01     1:40     3:03     2:23     1:29     0:30                                                                                                             
    4 Ács Gábor                           37:58     1:45     3:30     7:14    11:49    14:44    17:25    24:22    30:08    31:57    34:03    36:08    37:32    37:58                                                                                                             
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  1:45     1:45     3:44     4:35     2:55     2:41     6:57     5:46     1:49     2:06     2:05     1:24     0:26                                                                                                             
    5 Gyulai Tamás                        38:09     1:41     3:10     6:53    11:34    13:48    16:23    22:19    25:54    27:26    34:05    36:16    37:41    38:09                                                                                                             
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             1:41     1:29     3:43     4:41     2:14     2:35     5:56     3:35     1:32     6:39     2:11     1:25     0:28                                                                                                             
    6 Bergendi Péter                      38:55     1:22     3:06     6:46    11:37    14:18    17:29    26:26    29:26    32:54    34:44    37:06    38:30    38:55                                                                                                             
      KAL Kalocsai SE                               1:22     1:44     3:40     4:51     2:41     3:11     8:57     3:00     3:28     1:50     2:22     1:24     0:25                                                                                                             
    7 Fekete András                       40:14     3:31     4:58     8:09    14:16    16:44    19:20    26:55    30:05    32:15    34:17    37:38    39:44    40:14              7:42    13:19    36:25                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:31     1:27     3:11     6:07     2:28     2:36     7:35     3:10     2:10     2:02     3:21     2:06     0:30               *58      *61      *33                                                                         
    8 Pap Attila                          40:17     2:44     4:22     9:05    14:17    16:45    19:41    26:44    30:53    33:45    36:20    38:22    39:52    40:17                                                                                                             
      KAL Kalocsai SE                               2:44     1:38     4:43     5:12     2:28     2:56     7:03     4:09     2:52     2:35     2:02     1:30     0:25                                                                                                             
    9 Nemesházi László                    40:41     1:36     3:41     7:26    13:44    16:14    19:14    27:22    31:47    33:47    36:25    38:39    40:11    40:41                                                                                                             
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           1:36     2:05     3:45     6:18     2:30     3:00     8:08     4:25     2:00     2:38     2:14     1:32     0:30                                                                                                             
   10 Hegedűs Zoltán                      40:43     1:52     3:49     8:20    13:19    16:01    19:22    26:37    30:38    33:52    36:27    38:25    40:10    40:43             37:42                                                                                           
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           1:52     1:57     4:31     4:59     2:42     3:21     7:15     4:01     3:14     2:35     1:58     1:45     0:33               *34                                                                                           
   11 Hugyecz Zoltán                      41:23     1:56     3:57     7:57    12:56    15:51    18:51    26:51    33:16    34:35    37:30    39:31    40:58    41:23                                                                                                             
      HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                             1:56     2:01     4:00     4:59     2:55     3:00     8:00     6:25     1:19     2:55     2:01     1:27     0:25                                                                                                             
   12 Illés Péter                         41:29     1:32     4:17     8:32    13:48    16:21    19:56    28:10    31:35    33:28    36:33    39:22    41:01    41:29                                                                                                             
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  1:32     2:45     4:15     5:16     2:33     3:35     8:14     3:25     1:53     3:05     2:49     1:39     0:28                                                                                                             
   13 Dankó Zoltán                        41:49     2:01     3:59     7:58    13:06    15:23    18:01    24:45    31:52    33:41    36:24    38:38    41:19    41:49                                                                                                             
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  2:01     1:58     3:59     5:08     2:17     2:38     6:44     7:07     1:49     2:43     2:14     2:41     0:30                                                                                                             
   14 Beruhard Schulze                    42:45     1:43     3:31     7:33    12:26    16:05    21:17    29:27    33:14    35:10    38:40    40:59    42:20    42:45                                                                                                             
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     1:43     1:48     4:02     4:53     3:39     5:12     8:10     3:47     1:56     3:30     2:19     1:21     0:25                                                                                                             
   15 Molnár Attila                       42:50     1:29     3:20     7:29    12:41    16:16    20:25    28:30    32:04    33:44    38:00    40:40    42:18    42:50                                                                                                             
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  1:29     1:51     4:09     5:12     3:35     4:09     8:05     3:34     1:40     4:16     2:40     1:38     0:32                                                                                                             
   16 Argay Gyula                         43:24     1:32     3:14     6:46    12:35    15:22    18:46    28:27    34:05    36:40    39:32    41:35    42:59    43:24                                                                                                             
      TSE Törekvés SE                               1:32     1:42     3:32     5:49     2:47     3:24     9:41     5:38     2:35     2:52     2:03     1:24     0:25                                                                                                             
   17 Bozsó Norbert                       43:32     2:28     4:15     8:33    13:46    16:35    19:33    26:47    32:58    34:48    39:33    41:34    43:05    43:32                                                                                                             
      MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétika                  2:28     1:47     4:18     5:13     2:49     2:58     7:14     6:11     1:50     4:45     2:01     1:31     0:27                                                                                                             
   18 Dankó István                        44:16     1:49     3:45     7:58    13:13    16:10    19:07    29:03    33:31    35:09    39:12    41:15    43:41    44:16                                                                                                             
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  1:49     1:56     4:13     5:15     2:57     2:57     9:56     4:28     1:38     4:03     2:03     2:26     0:35                                                                                                             
   19 Szebeli István                      45:22     1:18     3:21     8:51    14:43    17:27    20:36    29:29    35:19    37:22    41:19    43:30    44:57    45:22                                                                                                             
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           1:18     2:03     5:30     5:52     2:44     3:09     8:53     5:50     2:03     3:57     2:11     1:27     0:25                                                                                                             
   20 Gellért Gábor                       45:26     1:39     4:02     9:54    15:57    18:38    22:30    30:27    34:00    35:53    41:11    43:26    45:02    45:26             14:51                                                                                           
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     1:39     2:23     5:52     6:03     2:41     3:52     7:57     3:33     1:53     5:18     2:15     1:36     0:24               *61                                                                                           
   21 Csizmadia Zoltán                    45:50     1:52     3:51     8:36    13:41    16:24    19:40    28:25    35:20    37:11    41:15    43:17    45:22    45:50                                                                                                             
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                        1:52     1:59     4:45     5:05     2:43     3:16     8:45     6:55     1:51     4:04     2:02     2:05     0:28                                                                                                             
   22 Berecz Gábor                        50:22     1:36     3:31     8:10    12:57    15:33    18:43    24:33    33:22    36:13    45:38    48:02    50:01    50:22                                                                                                             
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  1:36     1:55     4:39     4:47     2:36     3:10     5:50     8:49     2:51     9:25     2:24     1:59     0:21                                                                                                             
   23 Molnár Domokos                      58:04     9:10    11:06    14:47    20:14    22:32    26:42    32:25    41:51    46:31    53:34    55:48    57:29    58:04                                                                                                             
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  9:10     1:56     3:41     5:27     2:18     4:10     5:43     9:26     4:40     7:03     2:14     1:41     0:35                                                                                                             
   24 Balla György                        58:37     2:01     4:37     8:49    16:50    20:09    24:47    32:53    44:28    47:17    51:58    55:45    58:05    58:37                                                                                                             
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  2:01     2:36     4:12     8:01     3:19     4:38     8:06    11:35     2:49     4:41     3:47     2:20     0:32                                                                                                             
   25 Garda Árpád                         60:30     1:42     3:45    10:29    18:48    21:48    27:09    35:06    40:13    49:07    53:55    57:52    60:03    60:30                                                                                                             
      DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Sz                  1:42     2:03     6:44     8:19     3:00     5:21     7:57     5:07     8:54     4:48     3:57     2:11     0:27                                                                                                             
   26 Domán Gábor                         61:53    10:24    12:18    17:46    23:53    26:43    35:05    44:55    52:23    53:39    57:19    59:33    61:21    61:53             50:19                                                                                           
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                       10:24     1:54     5:28     6:07     2:50     8:22     9:50     7:28     1:16     3:40     2:14     1:48     0:32               *82                                                                                           
   27 Vitéz László                        62:49     5:37     7:45    12:22    18:52    22:17    33:31    42:35    49:56    52:06    57:46    60:07    62:18    62:49                                                                                                             
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  5:37     2:08     4:37     6:30     3:25    11:14     9:04     7:21     2:10     5:40     2:21     2:11     0:31                                                                                                             
   28 Horváth Imre                       105:00     2:37     5:30    11:19    19:06    24:36    29:25    61:45    68:00    78:03    92:53   102:15   104:28   105:00                                                                                                             
      BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdar                  2:37     2:53     5:49     7:47     5:30     4:49    32:20     6:15    10:03    14:50     9:22     2:13     0:32                                                                                                             

      Simon Tamás                          hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    24:25    27:58    29:48    -----    -----    39:00    39:26              2:59     8:47    12:47    15:12                                                                
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                                                                          24:25     3:33     1:50                       9:12     0:26               *75      *61      *65      *67                                                                



M21BR  (11)      M21BR  (11)       3.990 km   10 ep                               
                                                   1(75)    2(61)    3(65)    4(67)    5(76)    6(81)    7(37)    8(35)    9(31)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                               

    1 Cserna András                       41:45     2:54     7:44    11:43    15:11    25:53    29:16    34:53    39:12    40:33    41:15    41:45                                                                                                                               
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             2:54     4:50     3:59     3:28    10:42     3:23     5:37     4:19     1:21     0:42     0:30                                                                                                                               
    2 Vastag Gábor                        43:54     3:28     9:31    13:43    16:16    27:05    31:13    35:13    41:01    42:32    43:20    43:54                                                                                                                               
      BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ S                  3:28     6:03     4:12     2:33    10:49     4:08     4:00     5:48     1:31     0:48     0:34                                                                                                                               
    3 Szabó Csaba                         44:41     2:59     8:11    11:18    13:32    23:06    28:34    34:37    40:46    43:27    44:12    44:41                                                                                                                               
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      2:59     5:12     3:07     2:14     9:34     5:28     6:03     6:09     2:41     0:45     0:29                                                                                                                               
    4 Juhász Roland                       46:05     2:56     7:27    10:16    13:20    22:38    28:43    31:57    43:27    45:01    45:38    46:05                                                                                                                               
      FSC Futárok SC                                2:56     4:31     2:49     3:04     9:18     6:05     3:14    11:30     1:34     0:37     0:27                                                                                                                               
    5 Varsányi Attila                     46:06     3:05     8:27    11:59    14:14    23:02    28:39    32:58    43:02    44:46    45:35    46:06                                                                                                                               
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    3:05     5:22     3:32     2:15     8:48     5:37     4:19    10:04     1:44     0:49     0:31                                                                                                                               
    6 Ipsics László                       59:45     4:04     9:49    16:08    19:21    30:47    35:53    45:54    53:44    58:26    59:15    59:45                                                                                                                               
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai                   4:04     5:45     6:19     3:13    11:26     5:06    10:01     7:50     4:42     0:49     0:30                                                                                                                               
    7 Kerényi Zsolt                       62:04     4:41    13:42    18:13    24:02    38:10    47:56    52:37    57:30    60:07    61:22    62:04                                                                                                                               
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é                  4:41     9:01     4:31     5:49    14:08     9:46     4:41     4:53     2:37     1:15     0:42                                                                                                                               
    8 Mohai Gábor                         63:39     3:18     9:38    20:20    22:59    36:30    44:18    50:00    60:38    62:18    63:09    63:39                                                                                                                               
      DEA Debreceni Egyetemi Atlét                  3:18     6:20    10:42     2:39    13:31     7:48     5:42    10:38     1:40     0:51     0:30                                                                                                                               
    9 Kovács Béla                         69:58     4:10    11:54    18:03    22:07    43:16    50:29    56:02    66:30    68:44    69:26    69:58                                                                                                                               
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     4:10     7:44     6:09     4:04    21:09     7:13     5:33    10:28     2:14     0:42     0:32                                                                                                                               
   10 Polgár Olivér                       75:42     8:27    14:18    19:03    22:29    47:50    53:17    62:09    72:43    74:22    75:10    75:42                                                                                                                               
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  8:27     5:51     4:45     3:26    25:21     5:27     8:52    10:34     1:39     0:48     0:32                                                                                                                               
   11 Makrai Márton                      103:16     4:09    11:41    16:33    20:18    34:18    73:49    92:49    99:21   101:46   102:46   103:16                                                                                                                               
      BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                         4:09     7:32     4:52     3:45    14:00    39:31    19:00     6:32     2:25     1:00     0:30                                                                                                                               



M21C  (5)        M21C  (5)         3.620 km   10 ep                               
                                                   1(54)    2(72)    3(60)    4(63)    5(65)    6(85)    7(39)    8(35)    9(31)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                               

    1 Hunyadi István                      43:14     1:55     5:00    14:32    17:12    19:25    21:14    36:49    38:39    41:57    42:37    43:14                                                                                                                               
      EK1 Egyesületen kívüli - 1                    1:55     3:05     9:32     2:40     2:13     1:49    15:35     1:50     3:18     0:40     0:37                                                                                                                               
    2 Zoboki Mihály                       52:35     2:55     6:12    10:07    13:14    20:40    24:36    36:48    49:28    51:09    52:04    52:35                                                                                                                               
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                        2:55     3:17     3:55     3:07     7:26     3:56    12:12    12:40     1:41     0:55     0:31                                                                                                                               
    3 Ungor Sándor                        67:08     8:49    12:42    18:53    22:14    28:03    30:20    53:16    64:25    65:47    66:37    67:08                                                                                                                               
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                        8:49     3:53     6:11     3:21     5:49     2:17    22:56    11:09     1:22     0:50     0:31                                                                                                                               
    4 Tősér Norbert                      126:42     3:57    12:09    19:29    22:55    31:58    56:07   114:16   119:55   125:17   126:19   126:42                                                                                                                               
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  3:57     8:12     7:20     3:26     9:03    24:09    58:09     5:39     5:22     1:02     0:23                                                                                                                               
    5 Gyurik János                       136:51     2:41     8:40    20:08    23:56    27:17    49:42   124:11   129:52   135:01   136:19   136:51                                                                                                                               
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  2:41     5:59    11:28     3:48     3:21    22:25    74:29     5:41     5:09     1:18     0:32                                                                                                                               



M35A  (6)        M35A  (6)         5.230 km   11 ep                               
                                                   1(75)    2(80)    3(67)    4(85)    5(65)    6(73)    7(78)    8(82)    9(37)   10(32)  11(100)        C                                                                                                                      

    1 Marton János                        50:43     2:31    16:32    24:21    26:37    28:09    33:55    37:57    41:32    44:49    48:55    50:19    50:43                                                                                                                      
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor                  2:31    14:01     7:49     2:16     1:32     5:46     4:02     3:35     3:17     4:06     1:24     0:24                                                                                                                      
    2 Faggyas László                      54:34     4:20    10:56    23:06    26:05    28:16    36:50    42:19    45:49    48:23    52:26    53:59    54:34                                                                                                                      
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       4:20     6:36    12:10     2:59     2:11     8:34     5:29     3:30     2:34     4:03     1:33     0:35                                                                                                                      
    3 Szlatényi Ferenc                    56:02     2:41     8:37    19:13    21:49    23:20    32:45    41:36    47:39    50:07    53:48    55:26    56:02                                                                                                                      
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           2:41     5:56    10:36     2:36     1:31     9:25     8:51     6:03     2:28     3:41     1:38     0:36                                                                                                                      
    4 Zagyi László                        67:43     3:10    13:08    24:46    28:02    30:14    42:27    50:17    54:39    58:11    64:59    67:08    67:43                                                                                                                      
      JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrin                  3:10     9:58    11:38     3:16     2:12    12:13     7:50     4:22     3:32     6:48     2:09     0:35                                                                                                                      
    5 Paskuj Mátyás                       74:42     4:10    12:54    26:05    29:29    31:58    43:53    52:20    58:43    62:43    72:27    74:12    74:42                                                                                                                      
      MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétika                  4:10     8:44    13:11     3:24     2:29    11:55     8:27     6:23     4:00     9:44     1:45     0:30                                                                                                                      
    6 Nemoda Ferenc                       92:34     6:23    17:47    32:26    35:38    38:18    49:47    60:42    73:06    84:26    90:13    92:05    92:34                                                                                                                      
      FSC Futárok SC                                6:23    11:24    14:39     3:12     2:40    11:29    10:55    12:24    11:20     5:47     1:52     0:29                                                                                                                      



M40  (9)         M40  (9)          4.790 km   9 ep                                
                                                   1(75)    2(76)    3(67)    4(61)    5(74)    6(79)    7(37)    8(32)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Takács Csaba                        42:55     2:51     5:27    14:32    21:19    24:50    30:16    37:08    41:16    42:29    42:55                                                                                                                                        
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  2:51     2:36     9:05     6:47     3:31     5:26     6:52     4:08     1:13     0:26                                                                                                                                        
    2 Szőcs László                        48:18     2:31     5:17    13:17    19:41    22:58    35:03    42:09    46:13    47:51    48:18                                                                                                                                        
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor                  2:31     2:46     8:00     6:24     3:17    12:05     7:06     4:04     1:38     0:27                                                                                                                                        
    3 Tamás Péter                         49:21     3:01     6:49    15:40    22:00    25:56    34:36    43:06    47:15    48:55    49:21                                                                                                                                        
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             3:01     3:48     8:51     6:20     3:56     8:40     8:30     4:09     1:40     0:26                                                                                                                                        
    4 Oszkó László                        49:57     3:06     7:04    16:00    23:24    28:53    35:20    42:26    48:05    49:31    49:57                                                                                                                                        
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai                   3:06     3:58     8:56     7:24     5:29     6:27     7:06     5:39     1:26     0:26                                                                                                                                        
    5 Pokornyik Tibor                     59:06     2:57     6:18    21:55    29:16    35:06    44:15    51:17    57:00    58:33    59:06                                                                                                                                        
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  2:57     3:21    15:37     7:21     5:50     9:09     7:02     5:43     1:33     0:33                                                                                                                                        
    6 Halla Ernő                          63:20     7:27    10:13    20:10    26:54    31:14    41:33    55:16    60:50    62:45    63:20             48:05                                                                                                                      
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  7:27     2:46     9:57     6:44     4:20    10:19    13:43     5:34     1:55     0:35               *39                                                                                                                      
    7 Szász Tibor                         63:33     5:18    14:21    24:15    32:08    37:14    50:42    57:21    61:22    63:00    63:33                                                                                                                                        
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  5:18     9:03     9:54     7:53     5:06    13:28     6:39     4:01     1:38     0:33                                                                                                                                        
    8 Urbán András                       112:00     4:19    15:01    33:15    43:17    52:41    62:19    89:13   108:04   111:19   112:00                                                                                                                                        
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  4:19    10:42    18:14    10:02     9:24     9:38    26:54    18:51     3:15     0:41                                                                                                                                        

      Hanák Lajos                          hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    59:57                                                                                                                                        
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                                                                                                  59:57                                                                                                                                        



M45  (18)        M45  (18)         4.600 km   10 ep                               
                                                   1(57)    2(58)    3(61)    4(65)    5(84)    6(79)    7(83)    8(36)    9(31)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                               

    1 Gyulai Zoltán                       31:34     2:42     5:29    10:32    13:42    16:28    22:30    25:37    28:24    30:27    31:06    31:34                                                                                                                               
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             2:42     2:47     5:03     3:10     2:46     6:02     3:07     2:47     2:03     0:39     0:28                                                                                                                               
    2 Szunyog József dr.                  38:52     2:58     6:08    10:48    16:02    19:02    25:29    31:49    35:44    37:50    38:24    38:52                                                                                                                               
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     2:58     3:10     4:40     5:14     3:00     6:27     6:20     3:55     2:06     0:34     0:28                                                                                                                               
    3 Pápai János                         39:35     3:00     7:59    13:01    16:01    18:34    25:30    32:49    35:53    38:18    39:06    39:35                                                                                                                               
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  3:00     4:59     5:02     3:00     2:33     6:56     7:19     3:04     2:25     0:48     0:29                                                                                                                               
    4 Nagy Sándor                         43:26     3:21     7:04    13:36    17:12    20:56    30:35    34:17    38:39    42:13    42:54    43:26                                                                                                                               
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  3:21     3:43     6:32     3:36     3:44     9:39     3:42     4:22     3:34     0:41     0:32                                                                                                                               
    5 Zentai László                       46:47     3:22    11:28    17:50    23:12    26:12    33:49    37:31    43:08    45:27    46:12    46:47                                                                                                                               
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg                  3:22     8:06     6:22     5:22     3:00     7:37     3:42     5:37     2:19     0:45     0:35                                                                                                                               
    6 Kiss Zsolt                          48:36     3:54     8:00    15:40    19:49    23:21    32:04    40:59    45:01    47:22    48:08    48:36                                                                                                                               
      TSE Törekvés SE                               3:54     4:06     7:40     4:09     3:32     8:43     8:55     4:02     2:21     0:46     0:28                                                                                                                               
    7 Hajnal Vince                        48:57     2:30     5:26    13:22    18:39    22:13    33:50    38:10    43:50    47:53    48:30    48:57                                                                                                                               
      KAL Kalocsai SE                               2:30     2:56     7:56     5:17     3:34    11:37     4:20     5:40     4:03     0:37     0:27                                                                                                                               
    8 Szabovik Zoltán                     52:21     3:39     7:17    14:31    19:46    23:55    32:23    39:55    46:32    51:08    51:53    52:21                                                                                                                               
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  3:39     3:38     7:14     5:15     4:09     8:28     7:32     6:37     4:36     0:45     0:28                                                                                                                               
    9 Sáfrán Zoltán                       54:50     4:02     8:20    14:21    18:30    22:24    39:48    45:02    50:35    53:26    54:20    54:50                                                                                                                               
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  4:02     4:18     6:01     4:09     3:54    17:24     5:14     5:33     2:51     0:54     0:30                                                                                                                               
   10 Hegedűs Béla                        55:49     3:55     9:28    18:26    24:02    28:32    37:40    42:17    51:39    54:35    55:18    55:49                                                                                                                               
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:55     5:33     8:58     5:36     4:30     9:08     4:37     9:22     2:56     0:43     0:31                                                                                                                               
   11 Horváth András                      59:13     4:22     8:54    17:04    21:50    26:50    39:35    44:12    53:30    57:55    58:40    59:13                                                                                                                               
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  4:22     4:32     8:10     4:46     5:00    12:45     4:37     9:18     4:25     0:45     0:33                                                                                                                               
   12 Somlay Gábor                        63:41     3:52     8:00    16:02    24:58    33:21    46:50    55:34    59:46    62:11    63:05    63:41                                                                                                                               
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  3:52     4:08     8:02     8:56     8:23    13:29     8:44     4:12     2:25     0:54     0:36                                                                                                                               
   13 Imeli János                         65:20     6:58    12:39    21:52    26:34    31:34    47:42    52:44    56:56    63:35    64:35    65:20                                                                                                                               
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             6:58     5:41     9:13     4:42     5:00    16:08     5:02     4:12     6:39     1:00     0:45                                                                                                                               
   14 Dömötör Imre                        67:04     4:22     8:55    17:12    21:46    25:55    38:41    47:08    61:50    65:31    66:32    67:04                                                                                                                               
      SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem                  4:22     4:33     8:17     4:34     4:09    12:46     8:27    14:42     3:41     1:01     0:32                                                                                                                               
   15 Zempléni András dr.                 70:07     4:39     9:54    16:22    25:52    30:21    50:18    57:17    64:18    68:17    69:31    70:07                                                                                                                               
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista                  4:39     5:15     6:28     9:30     4:29    19:57     6:59     7:01     3:59     1:14     0:36                                                                                                                               
   16 Rózsa László                        71:21     3:32    30:25    36:32    41:43    46:22    56:28    62:49    66:24    70:15    70:56    71:21                                                                                                                               
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  3:32    26:53     6:07     5:11     4:39    10:06     6:21     3:35     3:51     0:41     0:25                                                                                                                               
   17 Katulin Tibor                       87:42     5:25    14:36    23:58    34:18    38:32    52:20    73:57    80:32    85:38    87:05    87:42             21:53                                                                                                             
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  5:25     9:11     9:22    10:20     4:14    13:48    21:37     6:35     5:06     1:27     0:37               *70                                                                                                             
   18 Ormay György                       106:24     6:32    13:38    22:17    37:05    57:13    71:18    89:20   102:11   104:57   105:51   106:24                                                                                                                               
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista                  6:32     7:06     8:39    14:48    20:08    14:05    18:02    12:51     2:46     0:54     0:33                                                                                                                               



M50  (11)        M50  (11)         4.430 km   10 ep                               
                                                   1(74)    2(60)    3(67)    4(77)    5(80)    6(81)    7(37)    8(33)    9(31)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                               

    1 Balla Sándor                        37:27     3:18     8:31    13:36    21:40    25:45    28:43    31:44    34:57    36:06    36:59    37:27                                                                                                                               
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg                  3:18     5:13     5:05     8:04     4:05     2:58     3:01     3:13     1:09     0:53     0:28                                                                                                                               
    2 Hegedüs Ábel                        47:00     3:46     9:17    14:16    27:08    33:17    35:34    39:16    42:31    45:39    46:29    47:00                                                                                                                               
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  3:46     5:31     4:59    12:52     6:09     2:17     3:42     3:15     3:08     0:50     0:31                                                                                                                               
    3 Takács István                       48:26     5:48    12:04    17:35    27:50    32:45    36:08    40:32    45:09    47:05    47:52    48:26                                                                                                                               
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             5:48     6:16     5:31    10:15     4:55     3:23     4:24     4:37     1:56     0:47     0:34                                                                                                                               
    4 Kopanicak Vladimir                  50:38     3:56    10:26    16:04    25:57    36:15    38:44    44:16    47:43    49:04    50:05    50:38                                                                                                                               
      ATU ATU Kosice                                3:56     6:30     5:38     9:53    10:18     2:29     5:32     3:27     1:21     1:01     0:33                                                                                                                               
    5 Horváth György                      53:44     3:40     9:13    14:55    23:44    29:34    33:17    42:32    50:42    52:35    53:15    53:44                                                                                                                               
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           3:40     5:33     5:42     8:49     5:50     3:43     9:15     8:10     1:53     0:40     0:29                                                                                                                               
    6 Horváth Tivadar                     54:27     3:33     9:36    15:01    26:13    29:56    33:03    38:28    51:44    53:17    54:00    54:27                                                                                                                               
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  3:33     6:03     5:25    11:12     3:43     3:07     5:25    13:16     1:33     0:43     0:27                                                                                                                               
    7 Ládi János                          56:25     3:23     8:56    15:16    33:59    38:58    45:09    49:48    53:53    55:13    55:57    56:25                                                                                                                               
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      3:23     5:33     6:20    18:43     4:59     6:11     4:39     4:05     1:20     0:44     0:28                                                                                                                               
    8 Bugár József                        59:58     3:56    11:52    18:25    30:15    42:08    44:56    48:55    54:03    58:27    59:19    59:58                                                                                                                               
      BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                         3:56     7:56     6:33    11:50    11:53     2:48     3:59     5:08     4:24     0:52     0:39                                                                                                                               
    9 Olajos Ferenc                       71:04     4:34    13:16    21:17    40:35    46:05    52:16    60:27    66:49    69:11    70:27    71:04                                                                                                                               
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           4:34     8:42     8:01    19:18     5:30     6:11     8:11     6:22     2:22     1:16     0:37                                                                                                                               
   10 Gárdonyi Zoltán                     72:14     9:13    17:36    28:55    40:48    46:24    50:54    57:35    65:05    70:58    71:42    72:14                                                                                                                               
      BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                         9:13     8:23    11:19    11:53     5:36     4:30     6:41     7:30     5:53     0:44     0:32                                                                                                                               

      Szepesi Imre                         hiba     4:43    11:19    26:06    33:59    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                                                                        
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  4:43     6:36    14:47     7:53                                                                                                                                                                                              



M55  (14)        M55  (14)         3.720 km   9 ep                                
                                                   1(56)    2(72)    3(64)    4(67)    5(78)    6(38)    7(33)    8(31)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Bogdanovits András                  35:47     1:58     7:26    13:15    15:54    25:13    30:26    32:45    34:30    35:19    35:47                                                                                                                                        
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             1:58     5:28     5:49     2:39     9:19     5:13     2:19     1:45     0:49     0:28                                                                                                                                        
    2 Andrási Lajos                       37:01     2:04     7:56    12:57    15:27    24:53    31:17    33:52    35:45    36:30    37:01                                                                                                                                        
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  2:04     5:52     5:01     2:30     9:26     6:24     2:35     1:53     0:45     0:31                                                                                                                                        
    3 Hunyadvári László                   42:04     2:18     8:39    14:17    18:18    29:10    36:30    38:51    40:36    41:33    42:04                                                                                                                                        
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  2:18     6:21     5:38     4:01    10:52     7:20     2:21     1:45     0:57     0:31                                                                                                                                        
    4 Sindely Pál dr.                     42:55     2:08     8:18    14:23    16:46    27:34    35:49    38:14    41:45    42:25    42:55                                                                                                                                        
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                        2:08     6:10     6:05     2:23    10:48     8:15     2:25     3:31     0:40     0:30                                                                                                                                        
    5 Friedrich Vilmos                    47:24     2:11     9:50    17:26    20:24    32:24    38:40    43:26    45:55    46:47    47:24                                                                                                                                        
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  2:11     7:39     7:36     2:58    12:00     6:16     4:46     2:29     0:52     0:37                                                                                                                                        
    6 Gáncs Kálmán                        51:38     2:36    12:00    20:12    23:02    36:01    45:16    48:21    50:11    50:55    51:38                                                                                                                                        
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  2:36     9:24     8:12     2:50    12:59     9:15     3:05     1:50     0:44     0:43                                                                                                                                        
    7 Lőrincz Gábor                       51:46     2:41     8:10    19:53    26:49    39:20    45:49    48:47    50:28    51:16    51:46                                                                                                                                        
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             2:41     5:29    11:43     6:56    12:31     6:29     2:58     1:41     0:48     0:30                                                                                                                                        
    8 Horváth Béla                        52:30     2:58     9:10    14:13    17:19    28:23    46:49    49:25    51:19    52:02    52:30                                                                                                                                        
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     2:58     6:12     5:03     3:06    11:04    18:26     2:36     1:54     0:43     0:28                                                                                                                                        
    9 Kéri Péter                          53:09     1:53     7:15    13:34    15:57    25:03    46:43    49:23    51:38    52:32    53:09                                                                                                                                        
      TSE Törekvés SE                               1:53     5:22     6:19     2:23     9:06    21:40     2:40     2:15     0:54     0:37                                                                                                                                        
   10 Drávucz Imre                        64:46     2:32    15:28    26:33    29:42    40:31    59:02    61:41    63:32    64:15    64:46                                                                                                                                        
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  2:32    12:56    11:05     3:09    10:49    18:31     2:39     1:51     0:43     0:31                                                                                                                                        
   11 Homoki Géza                         70:28     4:46    10:35    16:05    18:29    28:07    49:17    55:59    66:33    68:40    70:28                                                                                                                                        
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  4:46     5:49     5:30     2:24     9:38    21:10     6:42    10:34     2:07     1:48                                                                                                                                        
   12 Síkhegyi Ferenc                     79:53     4:03    15:50    26:33    31:29    53:08    67:34    74:31    77:41    79:03    79:53                                                                                                                                        
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  4:03    11:47    10:43     4:56    21:39    14:26     6:57     3:10     1:22     0:50                                                                                                                                        
   13 Mudry Ferenc                       136:26     2:42    29:15    55:24    67:33    88:48   118:01   124:15   134:05   135:44   136:26                                                                                                                                        
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             2:42    26:33    26:09    12:09    21:15    29:13     6:14     9:50     1:39     0:42                                                                                                                                        

      Kiss Attila                          hiba     6:58    13:07    19:41    23:40    61:31    -----    83:01    88:20    89:08    89:39             75:31                                                                                                                      
      SSC Siketek SC Budapest                       6:58     6:09     6:34     3:59    37:51             21:30     5:19     0:48     0:31               *81                                                                                                                      



M60  (9)         M60  (9)          2.840 km   9 ep                                
                                                   1(55)    2(72)    3(73)    4(76)    5(81)    6(39)    7(32)    8(31)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Komár Béla                          26:27     2:04     7:08     8:15    12:29    16:38    20:34    23:58    25:08    25:52    26:27                                                                                                                                        
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  2:04     5:04     1:07     4:14     4:09     3:56     3:24     1:10     0:44     0:35                                                                                                                                        
    2 Hargitai István                     27:04     2:15     7:08     8:07    13:59    17:49    21:06    24:29    25:51    26:35    27:04                                                                                                                                        
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  2:15     4:53     0:59     5:52     3:50     3:17     3:23     1:22     0:44     0:29                                                                                                                                        
    3 Muszély György                      27:59     2:02     6:43     7:48    14:08    18:31    21:45    24:49    26:41    27:26    27:59                                                                                                                                        
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  2:02     4:41     1:05     6:20     4:23     3:14     3:04     1:52     0:45     0:33                                                                                                                                        
    4 Horváti György                      30:19     1:50     6:51     7:55    13:46    17:05    20:32    27:31    28:58    29:48    30:19                                                                                                                                        
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor                  1:50     5:01     1:04     5:51     3:19     3:27     6:59     1:27     0:50     0:31                                                                                                                                        
    5 Berbécs Sándor                      32:15     2:10     7:09     9:18    14:56    19:30    24:32    29:26    30:47    31:44    32:15             23:41    27:47                                                                                                             
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  2:10     4:59     2:09     5:38     4:34     5:02     4:54     1:21     0:57     0:31               *38      *33                                                                                                             
    6 Gombkötő Péter dr.                  35:01     3:25     8:24    10:29    17:04    23:39    27:16    32:25    33:27    34:24    35:01                                                                                                                                        
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  3:25     4:59     2:05     6:35     6:35     3:37     5:09     1:02     0:57     0:37                                                                                                                                        
    7 Hans P. Jevanord                    38:57     3:48     9:48    11:04    20:36    28:02    31:58    36:04    37:31    38:20    38:57                                                                                                                                        
      HOL Hein OL                                   3:48     6:00     1:16     9:32     7:26     3:56     4:06     1:27     0:49     0:37                                                                                                                                        
    8 Wengrin István                      46:52     3:41    10:31    12:05    20:08    28:31    36:35    42:45    44:34    46:14    46:52                                                                                                                                        
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    3:41     6:50     1:34     8:03     8:23     8:04     6:10     1:49     1:40     0:38                                                                                                                                        

      Varga Sándor                         hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    47:14                                                                                                                                        
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                                                                                                  47:14                                                                                                                                        



M65  (12)        M65  (12)         2.790 km   8 ep                                
                                                   1(54)    2(74)    3(77)    4(80)    5(83)    6(35)    7(33)   8(100)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Schell Antal                        41:48     3:24     7:26    12:20    19:21    28:12    35:19    38:04    41:05    41:48                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           3:24     4:02     4:54     7:01     8:51     7:07     2:45     3:01     0:43                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Szabon János                        43:55     2:45     6:21    13:35    21:31    28:11    39:06    41:13    43:25    43:55                                                                                                                                                 
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista                  2:45     3:36     7:14     7:56     6:40    10:55     2:07     2:12     0:30                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Hódossy Béla                        45:48     3:14     8:10    14:43    23:27    32:23    39:22    42:01    45:16    45:48                                                                                                                                                 
      TSC Tungsram SC                               3:14     4:56     6:33     8:44     8:56     6:59     2:39     3:15     0:32                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Cserteg István                      46:01     2:57     6:40    18:50    23:44    33:46    39:37    42:43    45:26    46:01                                                                                                                                                 
      TSC Tungsram SC                               2:57     3:43    12:10     4:54    10:02     5:51     3:06     2:43     0:35                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Hargitai Miklós                     48:10     5:46    10:07    16:16    22:44    32:23    39:32    44:47    47:34    48:10             20:16    37:28                                                                                                                      
      TSC Tungsram SC                               5:46     4:21     6:09     6:28     9:39     7:09     5:15     2:47     0:36               *79      *36                                                                                                                      
    6 Valkony Ferenc                      56:04     3:29     9:17    17:53    25:45    37:03    47:56    50:24    54:57    56:04                                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:29     5:48     8:36     7:52    11:18    10:53     2:28     4:33     1:07                                                                                                                                                 
    7 Németh Alajos                       57:11     3:51     7:34    23:05    32:59    40:19    51:32    53:34    56:30    57:11                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           3:51     3:43    15:31     9:54     7:20    11:13     2:02     2:56     0:41                                                                                                                                                 
    8 Pataki Zsolt                        58:17     5:22    11:10    28:09    35:55    45:54    52:32    54:45    57:35    58:17                                                                                                                                                 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é                  5:22     5:48    16:59     7:46     9:59     6:38     2:13     2:50     0:42                                                                                                                                                 
    9 Rácz Márton                         66:00     4:33     9:59    23:50    32:10    44:40    59:04    61:29    65:14    66:00                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  4:33     5:26    13:51     8:20    12:30    14:24     2:25     3:45     0:46                                                                                                                                                 
   10 Óhegyi Albin                        77:28     4:39    10:51    21:37    32:35    53:07    67:02    71:44    76:30    77:28                                                                                                                                                 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é                  4:39     6:12    10:46    10:58    20:32    13:55     4:42     4:46     0:58                                                                                                                                                 
   11 Müller János                       105:02     8:00    16:22    29:57    48:58    71:24    94:52    99:52   104:27   105:02                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           8:00     8:22    13:35    19:01    22:26    23:28     5:00     4:35     0:35                                                                                                                                                 
   12 Kozma László                       132:57     7:30    18:53    41:50    62:01    83:34   109:29   122:25   130:13   132:57                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  7:30    11:23    22:57    20:11    21:33    25:55    12:56     7:48     2:44                                                                                                                                                 



M70  (5)         M70  (5)          2.530 km   7 ep                                
                                                   1(53)    2(75)    3(41)    4(42)    5(90)    6(31)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

    1 Dudás István                        40:44     2:21     6:13    16:42    21:17    34:20    39:14    40:06    40:44                                                                                                                                                          
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           2:21     3:52    10:29     4:35    13:03     4:54     0:52     0:38                                                                                                                                                          
    2 Buncsik János                       55:45     4:16     7:02    25:09    45:08    47:56    53:57    55:02    55:45             55:06                                                                                                                                        
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           4:16     2:46    18:07    19:59     2:48     6:01     1:05     0:43              *100                                                                                                                                        
    3 Csupor Miklós                       56:29     3:49    13:29    27:05    36:35    44:48    53:50    55:35    56:29                                                                                                                                                          
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  3:49     9:40    13:36     9:30     8:13     9:02     1:45     0:54                                                                                                                                                          
    4 Éliás Vilmos                        57:47     4:07    10:26    31:37    37:35    46:42    55:38    57:09    57:47                                                                                                                                                          
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  4:07     6:19    21:11     5:58     9:07     8:56     1:31     0:38                                                                                                                                                          
    5 Weress Kálmán                       71:20     3:10    10:35    47:31    52:32    58:39    69:18    70:31    71:20                                                                                                                                                          
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  3:10     7:25    36:56     5:01     6:07    10:39     1:13     0:49                                                                                                                                                          



M80  (2)         M80  (2)          2.530 km   7 ep                                
                                                   1(53)    2(75)    3(41)    4(42)    5(90)    6(31)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

    1 Balla Sándor                        40:25     2:49     6:24    19:29    24:49    30:27    38:15    39:36    40:25                                                                                                                                                          
      KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                      2:49     3:35    13:05     5:20     5:38     7:48     1:21     0:49                                                                                                                                                          
    2 Balogh László                       75:45     5:38    16:37    37:38    45:29    56:52    72:54    74:34    75:45                                                                                                                                                          
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           5:38    10:59    21:01     7:51    11:23    16:02     1:40     1:11                                                                                                                                                          



W10D  (7)        W10D  (7)         2.340 km   6 ep                                
                                                   1(52)    2(40)    3(41)    4(88)    5(90)   6(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   

    1 Faggyas Réka                        27:51     2:56     5:53     8:56    14:22    22:45    26:56    27:51                                                                                                                                                                   
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       2:56     2:57     3:03     5:26     8:23     4:11     0:55                                                                                                                                                                   
    2 Ágh Barbara                         29:38     3:10     6:16    10:40    21:15    23:53    28:57    29:38                                                                                                                                                                   
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  3:10     3:06     4:24    10:35     2:38     5:04     0:41                                                                                                                                                                   
    3 Gillich Viktória                    36:53     4:26     9:14    14:07    26:36    28:37    36:11    36:53                                                                                                                                                                   
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             4:26     4:48     4:53    12:29     2:01     7:34     0:42                                                                                                                                                                   
    4 Faggyas Petra                       37:08     5:25    10:05    13:29    23:34    31:55    36:13    37:08                                                                                                                                                                   
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       5:25     4:40     3:24    10:05     8:21     4:18     0:55                                                                                                                                                                   
    5 Gillich Bernadett                   40:14     8:31    13:15    16:31    26:40    35:00    39:17    40:14                                                                                                                                                                   
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             8:31     4:44     3:16    10:09     8:20     4:17     0:57                                                                                                                                                                   

      Szilágyi Mónika                      hiba     4:11     7:17    10:33    -----    -----    22:48    23:27                                                                                                                                                                   
      TSE Törekvés SE                               4:11     3:06     3:16                      12:15     0:39                                                                                                                                                                   
      Ungor Noémi                          hiba     3:23     7:06    10:53    17:32    -----    24:35    25:20                                                                                                                                                                   
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                        3:23     3:43     3:47     6:39              7:03     0:45                                                                                                                                                                   



W12C  (6)        W12C  (6)         3.030 km   6 ep                                
                                                   1(51)    2(72)    3(70)    4(63)    5(88)   6(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   

    1 Faggyas Eszter                      29:41     2:46     6:59     9:43    12:33    23:43    29:06    29:41                                                                                                                                                                   
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       2:46     4:13     2:44     2:50    11:10     5:23     0:35                                                                                                                                                                   
    2 Paskuj Rebeka                       29:52     3:54     8:32    10:46    13:04    22:59    28:58    29:52                                                                                                                                                                   
      MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétika                  3:54     4:38     2:14     2:18     9:55     5:59     0:54                                                                                                                                                                   
    3 Varsányi Kinga                      30:54     2:48     8:59    11:14    14:00    22:12    30:18    30:54                                                                                                                                                                   
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    2:48     6:11     2:15     2:46     8:12     8:06     0:36                                                                                                                                                                   
    4 Szlatényi Dóra                      50:37     4:33    11:57    15:34    19:30    37:15    49:59    50:37                                                                                                                                                                   
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           4:33     7:24     3:37     3:56    17:45    12:44     0:38                                                                                                                                                                   
    5 Kerényi Szófi Zsófia                58:04    13:05    17:13    19:52    22:37    36:00    57:24    58:04                                                                                                                                                                   
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                    13:05     4:08     2:39     2:45    13:23    21:24     0:40                                                                                                                                                                   

      Ipsics Viktória                      hiba     8:11    14:56    24:27    29:57    -----   195:04   195:54                                                                                                                                                                   
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai                   8:11     6:45     9:31     5:30            165:07     0:50                                                                                                                                                                   



W14B  (3)        W14B  (3)         3.080 km   8 ep                                
                                                   1(53)    2(74)    3(62)    4(84)    5(42)    6(82)    7(35)   8(100)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Zempléni Réka                       50:31     1:53     6:04    16:25    25:15    30:55    43:14    47:39    50:01    50:31                                                                                                                                                 
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista                  1:53     4:11    10:21     8:50     5:40    12:19     4:25     2:22     0:30                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Oszkó Dóra                          53:26     3:00     9:10    18:12    25:55    31:00    45:42    50:45    52:50    53:26                                                                                                                                                 
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai                   3:00     6:10     9:02     7:43     5:05    14:42     5:03     2:05     0:36                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Paskuj Sára                         60:37     2:14    14:30    28:11    35:19    41:39    53:09    57:44    60:03    60:37                                                                                                                                                 
      MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétika                  2:14    12:16    13:41     7:08     6:20    11:30     4:35     2:19     0:34                                                                                                                                                 



W18B  (5)        W18B  (5)         3.870 km   9 ep                                
                                                   1(52)    2(72)    3(62)    4(67)    5(78)    6(83)    7(39)    8(32)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Máthé Fanni                         34:46     2:17     6:07    10:12    15:07    23:46    27:54    29:58    32:50    34:19    34:46                                                                                                                                        
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  2:17     3:50     4:05     4:55     8:39     4:08     2:04     2:52     1:29     0:27                                                                                                                                        
    2 Novák Martina                       45:57     2:07     5:56    10:40    16:29    26:37    34:10    37:10    44:19    45:31    45:57             39:28                                                                                                                      
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  2:07     3:49     4:44     5:49    10:08     7:33     3:00     7:09     1:12     0:26               *33                                                                                                                      
    3 Horváth Hajnalka                    62:44     2:33     9:01    24:24    29:35    46:31    53:20    56:15    59:46    62:08    62:44                                                                                                                                        
      TSE Törekvés SE                               2:33     6:28    15:23     5:11    16:56     6:49     2:55     3:31     2:22     0:36                                                                                                                                        
    4 Szekeres Ágnes                      65:13     2:29     6:59    12:35    20:23    38:27    43:29    47:09    62:48    64:41    65:13                                                                                                                                        
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  2:29     4:30     5:36     7:48    18:04     5:02     3:40    15:39     1:53     0:32                                                                                                                                        
    5 Kerényi Krisztina                   66:03     2:45     8:28    14:50    24:28    37:02    48:32    55:14    61:39    65:23    66:03                                                                                                                                        
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     2:45     5:43     6:22     9:38    12:34    11:30     6:42     6:25     3:44     0:40                                                                                                                                        



W21A  (18)       W21A  (18)        4.560 km   9 ep                                
                                                   1(56)    2(59)    3(60)    4(64)    5(84)    6(78)    7(83)    8(32)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Fekete Zsuzsa                       36:32     3:41     8:23    13:26    15:59    18:50    25:39    29:39    33:50    36:03    36:32              1:39                                                                                                                      
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:41     4:42     5:03     2:33     2:51     6:49     4:00     4:11     2:13     0:29               *55                                                                                                                      
    2 Wengrin Ágnes                       42:07     2:27     7:34    13:09    16:18    19:29    26:41    30:34    40:02    41:34    42:07             39:03                                                                                                                      
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       2:27     5:07     5:35     3:09     3:11     7:12     3:53     9:28     1:32     0:33               *33                                                                                                                      
    3 Rácz Mónika                         46:05     2:46     7:56    13:44    16:32    19:58    31:11    39:04    43:50    45:34    46:05                                                                                                                                        
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  2:46     5:10     5:48     2:48     3:26    11:13     7:53     4:46     1:44     0:31                                                                                                                                        
    4 Lengyel Andrea                      46:45     2:33     8:44    15:08    18:15    21:49    32:11    37:20    43:57    46:14    46:45                                                                                                                                        
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  2:33     6:11     6:24     3:07     3:34    10:22     5:09     6:37     2:17     0:31                                                                                                                                        
    5 Farkas Krisztina                    47:11     2:45     8:33    14:37    18:09    21:46    31:31    38:52    44:35    46:35    47:11                                                                                                                                        
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  2:45     5:48     6:04     3:32     3:37     9:45     7:21     5:43     2:00     0:36                                                                                                                                        
    6 Friedrich Orsolya                   47:51     3:11     9:18    15:43    19:24    23:39    32:16    37:23    45:06    47:17    47:51                                                                                                                                        
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  3:11     6:07     6:25     3:41     4:15     8:37     5:07     7:43     2:11     0:34                                                                                                                                        
    7 Pelhős Lívia                        50:36     2:14     7:51    14:40    19:21    23:53    35:12    40:15    47:37    49:57    50:36                                                                                                                                        
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  2:14     5:37     6:49     4:41     4:32    11:19     5:03     7:22     2:20     0:39                                                                                                                                        
    8 Németh Helga                        51:23     3:17    10:40    17:48    21:18    25:35    36:35    42:51    48:42    50:45    51:23                                                                                                                                        
      KAL Kalocsai SE                               3:17     7:23     7:08     3:30     4:17    11:00     6:16     5:51     2:03     0:38                                                                                                                                        
    9 Vékonyné Árva Katalin               52:30     3:17     9:24    15:55    19:26    24:09    34:36    41:12    49:29    51:58    52:30                                                                                                                                        
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:17     6:07     6:31     3:31     4:43    10:27     6:36     8:17     2:29     0:32                                                                                                                                        
   10 Berecz Éva                          52:42     4:15    10:44    16:48    20:22    24:08    34:04    41:17    50:24    52:14    52:42                                                                                                                                        
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  4:15     6:29     6:04     3:34     3:46     9:56     7:13     9:07     1:50     0:28                                                                                                                                        
   11 Nagy Krisztina                      54:00     2:38     7:58    13:46    16:46    20:06    37:57    41:45    52:06    53:24    54:00                                                                                                                                        
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  2:38     5:20     5:48     3:00     3:20    17:51     3:48    10:21     1:18     0:36                                                                                                                                        
   12 Rácz Alida                          55:51     3:07     8:36    14:33    20:05    24:29    36:26    43:47    53:04    55:16    55:51                                                                                                                                        
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  3:07     5:29     5:57     5:32     4:24    11:57     7:21     9:17     2:12     0:35                                                                                                                                        
   13 Varga Ágnes                         55:58     2:49     9:59    16:03    19:01    22:49    31:57    42:10    52:51    55:25    55:58                                                                                                                                        
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          2:49     7:10     6:04     2:58     3:48     9:08    10:13    10:41     2:34     0:33                                                                                                                                        
   14 Balogh Szilvia Odett                59:44     6:51    12:09    17:54    20:48    24:23    42:06    48:14    56:08    59:13    59:44                                                                                                                                        
      KAL Kalocsai SE                               6:51     5:18     5:45     2:54     3:35    17:43     6:08     7:54     3:05     0:31                                                                                                                                        
   15 Federics Éva                        60:12     2:32     8:18    14:20    20:15    32:13    43:19    49:28    57:34    59:38    60:12                                                                                                                                        
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  2:32     5:46     6:02     5:55    11:58    11:06     6:09     8:06     2:04     0:34                                                                                                                                        
   16 Orosz Katalin                       61:56     3:51    10:21    18:52    22:14    27:14    37:12    48:19    57:59    61:21    61:56                                                                                                                                        
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  3:51     6:30     8:31     3:22     5:00     9:58    11:07     9:40     3:22     0:35                                                                                                                                        
   17 Tertsch Ágnes                       69:44     5:29    14:18    22:40    26:37    33:19    48:34    54:29    66:26    69:10    69:44                                                                                                                                        
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     5:29     8:49     8:22     3:57     6:42    15:15     5:55    11:57     2:44     0:34                                                                                                                                        

      Gillichné dr.Kalocsai A              hiba     2:46     7:57    13:17    16:05    19:14    30:15    -----    56:32    58:22    59:02             52:47                                                                                                                      
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             2:46     5:11     5:20     2:48     3:09    11:01             26:17     1:50     0:40               *38                                                                                                                      



W21BR  (6)       W21BR  (6)        3.660 km   9 ep                                
                                                   1(55)    2(73)    3(61)    4(85)    5(81)    6(38)    7(36)    8(32)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Juhászné Czinege Anita              38:26     1:55     7:37    11:32    16:44    25:00    28:28    30:16    36:01    37:53    38:26                                                                                                                                        
      FSC Futárok SC                                1:55     5:42     3:55     5:12     8:16     3:28     1:48     5:45     1:52     0:33                                                                                                                                        
    2 Jenei Margit                        46:51     2:21     8:14    12:20    17:54    28:07    33:42    38:01    44:18    46:14    46:51             11:32                                                                                                                      
      BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                         2:21     5:53     4:06     5:34    10:13     5:35     4:19     6:17     1:56     0:37               *70                                                                                                                      
    3 Borsiné Petrik Zsuzsa               52:34     2:10     7:13    10:57    17:45    36:22    40:56    45:51    49:53    51:58    52:34                                                                                                                                        
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  2:10     5:03     3:44     6:48    18:37     4:34     4:55     4:02     2:05     0:36                                                                                                                                        
    4 Szabó Katalin                       57:59     2:06     9:32    14:06    21:01    39:15    45:18    49:25    55:45    57:29    57:59                                                                                                                                        
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     2:06     7:26     4:34     6:55    18:14     6:03     4:07     6:20     1:44     0:30                                                                                                                                        
    5 Kovács Eszter                       59:38     3:08     9:51    14:14    23:57    34:49    40:28    46:26    56:19    58:52    59:38                                                                                                                                        
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:08     6:43     4:23     9:43    10:52     5:39     5:58     9:53     2:33     0:46                                                                                                                                        
    6 Dömötör Csilla                      59:39     4:19    11:02    15:37    23:30    36:59    46:10    51:19    56:27    59:04    59:39                                                                                                                                        
      SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem                  4:19     6:43     4:35     7:53    13:29     9:11     5:09     5:08     2:37     0:35                                                                                                                                        



W21C  (4)        W21C  (4)         3.820 km   9 ep                                
                                                   1(55)    2(71)    3(60)    4(62)    5(85)    6(42)    7(90)    8(31)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Mitterer Andrea                     46:57     3:19     9:00    17:30    21:12    27:23    33:22    38:05    45:05    46:12    46:57                                                                                                                                        
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  3:19     5:41     8:30     3:42     6:11     5:59     4:43     7:00     1:07     0:45                                                                                                                                        
    2 Hartmann-né P. Timea                57:50    17:48    21:56    28:05    32:15    36:50    43:09    46:47    56:17    57:20    57:50              9:14                                                                                                                      
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                       17:48     4:08     6:09     4:10     4:35     6:19     3:38     9:30     1:03     0:30               *51                                                                                                                      
    3 Oszkó Ildikó                        62:05     3:21    10:12    18:40    23:38    37:18    46:37    52:50    60:01    61:25    62:05                                                                                                                                        
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai                   3:21     6:51     8:28     4:58    13:40     9:19     6:13     7:11     1:24     0:40                                                                                                                                        
    4 André Anna                          63:33     2:31     8:19    22:17    28:29    34:53    49:02    54:55    62:00    62:49    63:33                                                                                                                                        
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     2:31     5:48    13:58     6:12     6:24    14:09     5:53     7:05     0:49     0:44                                                                                                                                        



W35A  (5)        W35A  (5)         4.600 km   10 ep                               
                                                   1(57)    2(58)    3(61)    4(65)    5(84)    6(79)    7(83)    8(36)    9(31)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                               

    1 Mátyás Ildikó                       41:43     3:35     7:00    12:55    16:25    19:45    27:33    31:09    37:10    40:25    41:16    41:43                                                                                                                               
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg                  3:35     3:25     5:55     3:30     3:20     7:48     3:36     6:01     3:15     0:51     0:27                                                                                                                               
    2 Győrffy Gabriella                   47:26     3:50     7:23    15:39    19:38    22:45    32:20    36:40    43:00    46:12    46:54    47:26                                                                                                                               
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg                  3:50     3:33     8:16     3:59     3:07     9:35     4:20     6:20     3:12     0:42     0:32                                                                                                                               
    3 Cseh Veronika                       50:41     3:56     8:13    15:43    19:29    23:14    33:59    39:16    46:04    49:24    50:12    50:41                                                                                                                               
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             3:56     4:17     7:30     3:46     3:45    10:45     5:17     6:48     3:20     0:48     0:29                                                                                                                               
    4 Szőcs Judit                         67:23     5:04    10:31    18:58    23:05    29:45    41:50    46:40    63:02    65:52    66:50    67:23                                                                                                                               
      ESP Egri Spartacus SE                         5:04     5:27     8:27     4:07     6:40    12:05     4:50    16:22     2:50     0:58     0:33                                                                                                                               
    5 Tamásné Szakács Judit               87:31     5:10    13:26    22:06    33:01    46:56    57:28    64:26    77:34    86:10    86:53    87:31                                                                                                                               
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             5:10     8:16     8:40    10:55    13:55    10:32     6:58    13:08     8:36     0:43     0:38                                                                                                                               



W40  (10)        W40  (10)         4.430 km   10 ep                               
                                                   1(74)    2(60)    3(67)    4(77)    5(80)    6(81)    7(37)    8(33)    9(31)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                               

    1 Jenővári Gabriella                  47:04     4:19    10:44    15:54    27:34    31:40    34:24    38:09    43:12    45:40    46:30    47:04                                                                                                                               
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg                  4:19     6:25     5:10    11:40     4:06     2:44     3:45     5:03     2:28     0:50     0:34                                                                                                                               
    2 Nagy Márta                          60:52     5:06    12:35    19:35    33:01    40:48    44:43    51:47    57:20    59:26    60:17    60:52                                                                                                                               
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  5:06     7:29     7:00    13:26     7:47     3:55     7:04     5:33     2:06     0:51     0:35                                                                                                                               
    3 Radics Anna                         66:06     4:55    12:38    18:44    29:10    40:37    50:21    55:23    61:30    64:38    65:30    66:06                                                                                                                               
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  4:55     7:43     6:06    10:26    11:27     9:44     5:02     6:07     3:08     0:52     0:36                                                                                                                               
    4 Síkhegyi Gabriella                  70:37     5:30    14:20    21:33    34:19    45:27    49:52    59:49    65:36    68:58    69:53    70:37                                                                                                                               
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  5:30     8:50     7:13    12:46    11:08     4:25     9:57     5:47     3:22     0:55     0:44                                                                                                                               
    5 Nemesházi Lászlóné                  80:25     6:24    17:09    27:31    40:33    51:32    56:03    65:59    75:14    78:29    79:44    80:25                                                                                                                               
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           6:24    10:45    10:22    13:02    10:59     4:31     9:56     9:15     3:15     1:15     0:41                                                                                                                               
    6 Horváth Zoltánné                    82:07     5:21    15:48    24:49    38:52    50:46    60:31    69:17    75:43    80:32    81:30    82:07                                                                                                                               
      TSE Törekvés SE                               5:21    10:27     9:01    14:03    11:54     9:45     8:46     6:26     4:49     0:58     0:37                                                                                                                               
    7 Gösswein Judit                      84:18     6:54    19:21    29:29    44:20    55:33    59:57    69:52    78:49    82:31    83:40    84:18                                                                                                                               
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           6:54    12:27    10:08    14:51    11:13     4:24     9:55     8:57     3:42     1:09     0:38                                                                                                                               
    8 Hajas Csilla dr.                    85:39     4:01    12:10    17:49    32:12    59:18    61:59    71:55    80:31    84:14    85:09    85:39                                                                                                                               
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista                  4:01     8:09     5:39    14:23    27:06     2:41     9:56     8:36     3:43     0:55     0:30                                                                                                                               
    9 Ormay Éva                           96:48     6:42    19:15    29:10    45:41    55:34    61:30    80:07    90:47    94:47    96:07    96:48                                                                                                                               
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista                  6:42    12:33     9:55    16:31     9:53     5:56    18:37    10:40     4:00     1:20     0:41                                                                                                                               

      Ostorics Zsuzsanna                   hiba     6:06    21:07    30:55    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    79:10    80:01                                                                                                                               
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           6:06    15:01     9:48                                                          48:15     0:51                                                                                                                               



W45  (7)         W45  (7)          3.720 km   9 ep                                
                                                   1(56)    2(72)    3(64)    4(67)    5(78)    6(38)    7(33)    8(31)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Dániel Edit                         40:49     2:17     8:21    13:43    16:30    26:51    33:49    37:45    39:08    40:13    40:49                                                                                                                                        
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é                  2:17     6:04     5:22     2:47    10:21     6:58     3:56     1:23     1:05     0:36                                                                                                                                        
    2 Dömötörné Horváth Erzsé             45:17     3:50    11:00    16:33    19:22    29:56    36:43    40:55    43:43    44:33    45:17                                                                                                                                        
      SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem                  3:50     7:10     5:33     2:49    10:34     6:47     4:12     2:48     0:50     0:44                                                                                                                                        
    3 Kocsis Gyöngyi                      53:44     2:51    12:02    20:11    25:11    36:37    45:40    48:29    52:19    53:10    53:44                                                                                                                                        
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  2:51     9:11     8:09     5:00    11:26     9:03     2:49     3:50     0:51     0:34                                                                                                                                        
    4 Terjékiné Tóth Edit                 59:13     4:30    19:38    25:57    28:53    39:15    49:02    55:07    57:14    58:34    59:13                                                                                                                                        
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  4:30    15:08     6:19     2:56    10:22     9:47     6:05     2:07     1:20     0:39                                                                                                                                        
    5 Szabovikné Szuromi Zsuz             75:30     6:03    15:40    23:19    28:01    45:33    64:13    69:58    73:34    74:48    75:30                                                                                                                                        
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  6:03     9:37     7:39     4:42    17:32    18:40     5:45     3:36     1:14     0:42                                                                                                                                        
    6 Pápainé Poós Ildikó                 80:47     5:59    18:19    29:25    33:51    51:43    70:19    76:22    78:56    80:07    80:47                                                                                                                                        
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  5:59    12:20    11:06     4:26    17:52    18:36     6:03     2:34     1:11     0:40                                                                                                                                        
    7 Kedl Ildikó                         84:01     3:24    12:15    21:10    30:05    51:56    66:55    73:24    81:40    83:21    84:01                                                                                                                                        
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é                  3:24     8:51     8:55     8:55    21:51    14:59     6:29     8:16     1:41     0:40                                                                                                                                        



W50  (7)         W50  (7)          2.840 km   9 ep                                
                                                   1(55)    2(72)    3(73)    4(76)    5(81)    6(39)    7(32)    8(31)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Muzsnai Ágota                       29:22     2:04     7:05     8:44    14:28    18:44    22:05    26:28    27:48    28:50    29:22                                                                                                                                        
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor                  2:04     5:01     1:39     5:44     4:16     3:21     4:23     1:20     1:02     0:32                                                                                                                                        
    2 Komár Béláné                        40:12     2:49     9:06    10:45    19:21    25:45    31:35    37:13    38:37    39:33    40:12                                                                                                                                        
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  2:49     6:17     1:39     8:36     6:24     5:50     5:38     1:24     0:56     0:39                                                                                                                                        
    3 Karsai Klára                        41:11     2:21     8:33     9:50    18:38    27:14    31:21    36:31    39:12    40:39    41:11                                                                                                                                        
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           2:21     6:12     1:17     8:48     8:36     4:07     5:10     2:41     1:27     0:32                                                                                                                                        
    4 Novotni Tiborné                     42:54     2:23     8:04     9:18    17:45    29:54    34:58    39:43    41:13    42:18    42:54                                                                                                                                        
      BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ S                  2:23     5:41     1:14     8:27    12:09     5:04     4:45     1:30     1:05     0:36                                                                                                                                        
    5 Benga Andrásné                      49:19     3:28    10:54    17:29    28:41    34:40    40:43    46:16    47:48    48:36    49:19                                                                                                                                        
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                     3:28     7:26     6:35    11:12     5:59     6:03     5:33     1:32     0:48     0:43                                                                                                                                        
    6 Szabó Zsuzsanna                     51:37     3:02    10:18    12:48    21:24    38:53    43:32    48:14    49:55    51:03    51:37                                                                                                                                        
      MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó                  3:02     7:16     2:30     8:36    17:29     4:39     4:42     1:41     1:08     0:34                                                                                                                                        
    7 Makrainé Tóth Rita                  52:42     2:41    10:21    12:22    21:41    34:14    39:07    43:36    50:54    51:58    52:42                                                                                                                                        
      BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                         2:41     7:40     2:01     9:19    12:33     4:53     4:29     7:18     1:04     0:44                                                                                                                                        



W55  (2)         W55  (2)          2.790 km   8 ep                                
                                                   1(54)    2(74)    3(77)    4(80)    5(83)    6(35)    7(33)   8(100)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Grant Julianna                      35:19     2:52     7:40    12:23    17:49    24:17    30:20    32:08    34:44    35:19                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           2:52     4:48     4:43     5:26     6:28     6:03     1:48     2:36     0:35                                                                                                                                                 

      Korik Vera                           hiba     3:07     6:47    27:15    -----    53:58    62:55    -----    66:09    66:59                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           3:07     3:40    20:28             26:43     8:57              3:14     0:50                                                                                                                                                 



W60  (5)         W60  (5)          2.530 km   7 ep                                
                                                   1(53)    2(75)    3(41)    4(42)    5(90)    6(31)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

    1 Schell Antalné                      41:55     3:47     7:54    20:43    25:44    29:44    40:13    41:15    41:55                                                                                                                                                          
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           3:47     4:07    12:49     5:01     4:00    10:29     1:02     0:40                                                                                                                                                          
    2 Elise Jevanord                      44:13     2:07     7:53    22:31    27:14    32:31    41:57    43:31    44:13                                                                                                                                                          
      HOL Hein OL                                   2:07     5:46    14:38     4:43     5:17     9:26     1:34     0:42                                                                                                                                                          
    3 Hanusz Mária                        50:32     3:16     8:15    24:03    29:46    35:50    47:47    49:32    50:32                                                                                                                                                          
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           3:16     4:59    15:48     5:43     6:04    11:57     1:45     1:00                                                                                                                                                          
    4 Wengrin Istvánné                    77:28     2:41    15:02    26:32    56:31    69:01    75:39    76:41    77:28                                                                                                                                                          
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    2:41    12:21    11:30    29:59    12:30     6:38     1:02     0:47                                                                                                                                                          
    5 Sváb Lászlóné                       85:37     3:58     7:16    64:35    70:09    75:22    83:53    84:51    85:37                                                                                                                                                          
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:58     3:18    57:19     5:34     5:13     8:31     0:58     0:46                                                                                                                                                          



W65  (2)         W65  (2)          2.530 km   7 ep                                
                                                   1(53)    2(75)    3(41)    4(42)    5(90)    6(31)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

    1 Babai Margit dr.                    57:12     3:53    11:25    32:57    40:01    46:39    54:37    56:07    57:12                                                                                                                                                          
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  3:53     7:32    21:32     7:04     6:38     7:58     1:30     1:05                                                                                                                                                          
    2 Éliás Vilmosné                      98:24     3:15    50:28    71:39    77:40    86:37    95:43    97:15    98:24                                                                                                                                                          
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  3:15    47:13    21:11     6:01     8:57     9:06     1:32     1:09                                                                                                                                                          



Open advanced  ( OA  (19)          3.860 km   9 ep                                
                                                   1(72)    2(61)    3(65)    4(85)    5(67)    6(81)    7(37)    8(32)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Gombkötő Péter                      33:46     4:01     6:04     9:30    11:18    12:39    24:05    28:05    31:36    33:15    33:46                                                                                                                                        
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  4:01     2:03     3:26     1:48     1:21    11:26     4:00     3:31     1:39     0:31                                                                                                                                        
    2 Gáncs Dániel                        35:48     4:11     6:22     9:52    11:53    13:47    22:05    26:57    33:54    35:22    35:48                                                                                                                                        
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  4:11     2:11     3:30     2:01     1:54     8:18     4:52     6:57     1:28     0:26                                                                                                                                        
    3 Erdélyi Tibor                       37:34     4:50     7:08    12:13    14:15    15:39    25:06    28:52    34:26    36:59    37:34                                                                                                                                        
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg                  4:50     2:18     5:05     2:02     1:24     9:27     3:46     5:34     2:33     0:35                                                                                                                                        
    4 Lovász István                       43:37     4:45     7:09    11:00    13:17    15:34    31:02    35:06    40:28    43:02    43:37                                                                                                                                        
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor                  4:45     2:24     3:51     2:17     2:17    15:28     4:04     5:22     2:34     0:35                                                                                                                                        
    5 Varga János                         44:50     5:33     8:05    14:58    18:59    21:07    31:36    36:28    42:20    44:12    44:50                                                                                                                                        
      MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétikai és                   5:33     2:32     6:53     4:01     2:08    10:29     4:52     5:52     1:52     0:38                                                                                                                                        
    6 Hadnagy Árpád                       56:33     5:15     7:58    11:46    14:56    16:47    28:54    36:35    53:58    55:54    56:33                                                                                                                                        
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor                  5:15     2:43     3:48     3:10     1:51    12:07     7:41    17:23     1:56     0:39                                                                                                                                        
    7 Kéri Gerzson dr.                    56:46     6:21     9:03    13:47    16:56    19:31    39:13    44:24    53:28    56:05    56:46                                                                                                                                        
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           6:21     2:42     4:44     3:09     2:35    19:42     5:11     9:04     2:37     0:41                                                                                                                                        
    8 Hermann Böhr                        69:38     9:29    13:33    22:04    25:45    28:58    45:46    54:29    64:31    68:28    69:38                                                                                                                                        
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     9:29     4:04     8:31     3:41     3:13    16:48     8:43    10:02     3:57     1:10                                                                                                                                        
    9 Keszthelyi Ildikó                   70:27     7:08    11:25    17:38    24:19    27:14    48:06    57:53    66:23    69:45    70:27                                                                                                                                        
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           7:08     4:17     6:13     6:41     2:55    20:52     9:47     8:30     3:22     0:42                                                                                                                                        
   10 Deák Gábor                          72:19     8:46    12:39    18:19    21:10    23:54    43:20    56:06    68:30    71:45    72:19                                                                                                                                        
      EK3 Egyesületen kívüli - 3                    8:46     3:53     5:40     2:51     2:44    19:26    12:46    12:24     3:15     0:34                                                                                                                                        
   11 Szlávik Szabolcs                    75:30    18:18    22:37    28:39    32:18    35:08    49:42    63:46    72:34    75:00    75:30                                                                                                                                        
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                 18:18     4:19     6:02     3:39     2:50    14:34    14:04     8:48     2:26     0:30                                                                                                                                        
   12 Hajdú Ferenc                        76:50     6:13     9:31    19:06    21:48    24:37    48:50    62:15    73:13    76:11    76:50                                                                                                                                        
      KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Term                  6:13     3:18     9:35     2:42     2:49    24:13    13:25    10:58     2:58     0:39                                                                                                                                        
   13 Czuczor Péter                       77:34     6:51     9:46    16:53    26:09    29:19    40:43    57:10    74:16    77:01    77:34                                                                                                                                        
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  6:51     2:55     7:07     9:16     3:10    11:24    16:27    17:06     2:45     0:33                                                                                                                                        
   14 Haralyi László                      83:06     7:46    11:07    22:07    24:58    27:15    45:56    55:44    79:11    82:25    83:06                                                                                                                                        
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu                  7:46     3:21    11:00     2:51     2:17    18:41     9:48    23:27     3:14     0:41                                                                                                                                        
   15 Cormier Alain                       90:31    10:37    14:31    25:26    28:28    31:03    42:49    74:27    86:22    89:49    90:31                                                                                                                                        
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                 10:37     3:54    10:55     3:02     2:35    11:46    31:38    11:55     3:27     0:42                                                                                                                                        
   16 Lux Andrea                         100:38    13:49    20:17    32:20    37:47    43:01    68:28    78:46    93:17    98:19   100:38                                                                                                                                        
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                 13:49     6:28    12:03     5:27     5:14    25:27    10:18    14:31     5:02     2:19                                                                                                                                        
   17 Szunyog Attila                     136:20    13:00    26:37    40:38    50:45    57:37    85:22   115:36   129:07   135:59   136:20                                                                                                                                        
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                    13:00    13:37    14:01    10:07     6:52    27:45    30:14    13:31     6:52     0:21                                                                                                                                        
   18 Méhész István id.                  140:32    17:06    30:30    44:36    54:42    61:46    89:17   119:48   133:22   140:01   140:32             22:15                                                                                                                      
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                    17:06    13:24    14:06    10:06     7:04    27:31    30:31    13:34     6:39     0:31               *70                                                                                                                      
   19 Méhész István                      144:21    21:03    34:34    48:34    58:38    65:24    93:19   123:32   137:14   143:59   144:21                                                                                                                                        
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                    21:03    13:31    14:00    10:04     6:46    27:55    30:13    13:42     6:45     0:22                                                                                                                                        



Open beginner  ( OB  (15)          3.220 km   7 ep                                
                                                   1(51)    2(70)    3(64)    4(87)    5(88)    6(91)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

    1 Terjéki Miklós                      24:56     2:30     6:54    10:26    14:03    18:58    22:11    24:20    24:56                                                                                                                                                          
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegy                  2:30     4:24     3:32     3:37     4:55     3:13     2:09     0:36                                                                                                                                                          
    2 Szabadi Ildikó                      27:49     2:57     7:40    11:51    15:38    21:15    24:35    27:18    27:49                                                                                                                                                          
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     2:57     4:43     4:11     3:47     5:37     3:20     2:43     0:31                                                                                                                                                          
    3 Ronkai György                       32:23     4:18     9:43    14:02    18:46    24:31    28:25    31:45    32:23                                                                                                                                                          
      MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó                  4:18     5:25     4:19     4:44     5:45     3:54     3:20     0:38                                                                                                                                                          
    4 Szűcs László                        32:38     4:41    10:24    17:38    22:08    26:49    29:26    32:09    32:38                                                                                                                                                          
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  4:41     5:43     7:14     4:30     4:41     2:37     2:43     0:29                                                                                                                                                          
    5 Vastagné Bauer Zita                 43:08     3:30    10:47    15:58    25:29    32:11    39:22    42:36    43:08                                                                                                                                                          
      BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ S                  3:30     7:17     5:11     9:31     6:42     7:11     3:14     0:32                                                                                                                                                          
    6 Auer Hajnalka                       45:26     3:42    12:40    17:29    25:14    31:49    41:36    44:48    45:26                                                                                                                                                          
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:42     8:58     4:49     7:45     6:35     9:47     3:12     0:38                                                                                                                                                          
    7 Nagy Gábor                          50:44     6:41    15:18    22:58    28:46    35:19    47:30    50:15    50:44                                                                                                                                                          
      HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                             6:41     8:37     7:40     5:48     6:33    12:11     2:45     0:29                                                                                                                                                          
    8 Mentler Balázs                      55:38     5:12    13:12    22:45    30:16    40:29    47:15    54:59    55:38                                                                                                                                                          
      SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem                  5:12     8:00     9:33     7:31    10:13     6:46     7:44     0:39                                                                                                                                                          
    9 Nagy Antal                          57:51    12:53    21:23    29:05    34:47    41:50    53:33    56:57    57:51                                                                                                                                                          
      HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                            12:53     8:30     7:42     5:42     7:03    11:43     3:24     0:54                                                                                                                                                          
   10 Horváth Zoltán                      62:45     5:28    13:21    18:41    32:24    41:59    58:50    62:13    62:45                                                                                                                                                          
      TSE Törekvés SE                               5:28     7:53     5:20    13:43     9:35    16:51     3:23     0:32                                                                                                                                                          
   11 Diósi Anna                          83:45    15:37    29:06    38:08    49:39    64:08    74:53    82:17    83:45                                                                                                                                                          
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                 15:37    13:29     9:02    11:31    14:29    10:45     7:24     1:28                                                                                                                                                          
   12 Hadnagy Anita                       88:41     9:51    26:05    38:59    52:36    66:24    76:02    87:59    88:41                                                                                                                                                          
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor                  9:51    16:14    12:54    13:37    13:48     9:38    11:57     0:42                                                                                                                                                          
   13 Szőcs Fruzsina                      94:42    15:53    32:08    45:02    58:32    72:20    81:55    94:01    94:42                                                                                                                                                          
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor                 15:53    16:15    12:54    13:30    13:48     9:35    12:06     0:41                                                                                                                                                          
   14 Csurányi Eszter                    101:50    20:00    32:08    51:30    64:09    78:27    89:11   100:25   101:50                                                                                                                                                          
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                    20:00    12:08    19:22    12:39    14:18    10:44    11:14     1:25                                                                                                                                                          

      Ipsicsné Popelyás An                 hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                                                                                                   
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai