Katica tanya Alpok - Adria Kupa 2005P 2005.08.05. 18:27
SPORTident eredmények Zala Kupakészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Név                                   Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    



M10D  (3)        M10D  (3)         2.550 km  75 m   4 ep                          
                                                   1(56)    2(52)    3(74)   4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                                                       

    1 Varga Zsombor                       14:35     3:40     8:16    11:26    14:01    14:35                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE                  3:40     4:36     3:10     2:35     0:34                                                                                                                                                                                                       
    2 Kishanti Martin                     19:08     4:20    12:11    15:32    18:12    19:08                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      THS Taszári Honvéd SE                         4:20     7:51     3:21     2:40     0:56                                                                                                                                                                                                       
    3 Vonyó András                        59:54    18:51    32:10    52:08    58:19    59:54                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                         18:51    13:19    19:58     6:11     1:35                                                                                                                                                                                                       



M12C  (14)       M12C  (14)        2.360 km  65 m   6 ep                          
                                                   1(46)    2(60)    3(82)    4(76)    5(63)   6(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                                     

    1 Péley Domokos                       23:02     4:56    10:19    12:17    15:56    18:00    22:32    23:02                                                                                                                                                                                     
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          4:56     5:23     1:58     3:39     2:04     4:32     0:30                                                                                                                                                                                     
    2 Lükő Dániel                         24:15     5:14    10:46    14:36    17:43    19:21    23:44    24:15                                                                                                                                                                                     
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       5:14     5:32     3:50     3:07     1:38     4:23     0:31                                                                                                                                                                                     
    3 Muelek László                       30:19     6:16    11:44    18:53    23:05    24:45    29:43    30:19                                                                                                                                                                                     
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      6:16     5:28     7:09     4:12     1:40     4:58     0:36                                                                                                                                                                                     
    4 Bettega Ivano                       31:06     7:56    15:10    20:21    24:21    26:24    30:30    31:06                                                                                                                                                                                     
      GSP GS Pavione                                7:56     7:14     5:11     4:00     2:03     4:06     0:36                                                                                                                                                                                     
    5 Gazdik Vendel Özséb                 31:22     6:19    13:30    18:12    21:43    26:05    30:48    31:22                                                                                                                                                                                     
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       6:19     7:11     4:42     3:31     4:22     4:43     0:34                                                                                                                                                                                     
    6 Paróczi Gergő                       33:22     8:23    15:33    20:17    23:46    28:07    32:50    33:22                                                                                                                                                                                     
      THS Taszári Honvéd SE                         8:23     7:10     4:44     3:29     4:21     4:43     0:32                                                                                                                                                                                     
    7 Gönye András                        34:20     7:53    15:57    23:01    27:17    29:01    33:45    34:20                                                                                                                                                                                     
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       7:53     8:04     7:04     4:16     1:44     4:44     0:35                                                                                                                                                                                     
    8 Meneghel Marino                     34:28    12:26    20:51    24:41    27:49    29:23    33:51    34:28                                                                                                                                                                                     
      GSP GS Pavione                               12:26     8:25     3:50     3:08     1:34     4:28     0:37                                                                                                                                                                                     
    9 Bettega Fabiano                     41:19     8:42    17:03    24:40    28:23    30:46    40:26    41:19                                                                                                                                                                                     
      GSP GS Pavione                                8:42     8:21     7:37     3:43     2:23     9:40     0:53                                                                                                                                                                                     
   10 Milávecz Gergő                      42:45    10:50    19:42    24:01    31:37    35:09    41:52    42:45                                                                                                                                                                                     
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                     10:50     8:52     4:19     7:36     3:32     6:43     0:53                                                                                                                                                                                     
   11 Bettega David                       45:17    12:46    20:57    28:54    33:00    35:38    44:30    45:17                                                                                                                                                                                     
      GSP GS Pavione                               12:46     8:11     7:57     4:06     2:38     8:52     0:47                                                                                                                                                                                     
   12 Czigány Máté                        52:35    19:30    28:04    37:16    43:02    46:22    51:56    52:35                                                                                                                                                                                     
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                 19:30     8:34     9:12     5:46     3:20     5:34     0:39                                                                                                                                                                                     
   13 Németh Richárd                      56:41    23:26    33:39    37:57    45:38    49:11    55:57    56:41                                                                                                                                                                                     
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá                 23:26    10:13     4:18     7:41     3:33     6:46     0:44                                                                                                                                                                                     
   14 Farkas Bence                        91:04    10:30    40:59    52:10    63:47    84:57    90:24    91:04                                                                                                                                                                                     
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá                 10:30    30:29    11:11    11:37    21:10     5:27     0:40                                                                                                                                                                                     



M14B  (10)       M14B  (10)        2.960 km  55 m   9 ep                          
                                                   1(56)    2(32)    3(47)    4(85)    5(86)    6(62)    7(76)    8(74)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

    1 Pongrácz Ervin                      24:56     3:03     5:40     9:23    12:14    13:13    17:50    21:37    23:15    24:30    24:56              8:12                                                                                                                                        
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       3:03     2:37     3:43     2:51     0:59     4:37     3:47     1:38     1:15     0:26               *49                                                                                                                                        
    2 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.                  25:25     2:49     5:43     6:47    10:10    11:07    16:08    21:22    22:51    24:55    25:25                                                                                                                                                          
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       2:49     2:54     1:04     3:23     0:57     5:01     5:14     1:29     2:04     0:30                                                                                                                                                          
    3 Zeni Alessandro                     29:02     3:11     7:07     8:50    12:45    14:00    19:45    25:05    26:47    28:33    29:02                                                                                                                                                          
      GSP GS Pavione                                3:11     3:56     1:43     3:55     1:15     5:45     5:20     1:42     1:46     0:29                                                                                                                                                          
    4 Baumholczer Máté                    30:27     2:54     5:44     8:40    13:30    15:22    21:29    26:28    28:14    29:56    30:27                                                                                                                                                          
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          2:54     2:50     2:56     4:50     1:52     6:07     4:59     1:46     1:42     0:31                                                                                                                                                          
    5 Malnar Goran                        32:27     3:43    10:24    11:53    15:40    17:04    22:48    28:06    29:59    31:50    32:27                                                                                                                                                          
      RIS Orienteering Club "Ris"                   3:43     6:41     1:29     3:47     1:24     5:44     5:18     1:53     1:51     0:37                                                                                                                                                          
    6 Grguric Nikola                      38:41     3:31     7:07     8:53    14:15    15:56    26:01    33:04    35:16    38:11    38:41                                                                                                                                                          
      RIS Orienteering Club "Ris"                   3:31     3:36     1:46     5:22     1:41    10:05     7:03     2:12     2:55     0:30                                                                                                                                                          
    7 Nagy Attila                         39:09     3:49     8:34    11:10    16:43    19:49    29:16    34:44    36:30    38:36    39:09                                                                                                                                                          
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          3:49     4:45     2:36     5:33     3:06     9:27     5:28     1:46     2:06     0:33                                                                                                                                                          
    8 Frank Sodia                         43:25     3:26     6:46    14:05    18:00    19:21    31:48    37:15    38:48    43:00    43:25                                                                                                                                                          
      STY Styrian                                   3:26     3:20     7:19     3:55     1:21    12:27     5:27     1:33     4:12     0:25                                                                                                                                                          
    9 Stimac Hrvoje                       48:04     3:21     6:49     8:07    20:46    23:16    38:17    43:41    45:46    47:34    48:04                                                                                                                                                          
      RIS Orienteering Club "Ris"                   3:21     3:28     1:18    12:39     2:30    15:01     5:24     2:05     1:48     0:30                                                                                                                                                          

      Zeni Fabio                           hiba     4:07     9:16    13:06    17:56    19:43    33:20    -----    42:23    45:01    45:38             40:12                                                                                                                                        
      GSP GS Pavione                                4:07     5:09     3:50     4:50     1:47    13:37              9:03     2:38     0:37               *83                                                                                                                                        



M16B  (11)       M16B  (11)        3.890 km  115 m   13 ep                        
                                                   1(51)    2(45)    3(49)    4(90)    5(86)    6(54)    7(80)    8(81)    9(40)   10(65)   11(64)   12(83)  13(100)        C                                                                                                                      

    1 Matjaz Stanfel                      41:04     2:34     6:20     9:41    12:41    14:17    17:55    20:28    25:49    30:57    34:31    36:55    37:48    40:37    41:04                                                                                                                      
      RIS Orienteering Club "Ris"                   2:34     3:46     3:21     3:00     1:36     3:38     2:33     5:21     5:08     3:34     2:24     0:53     2:49     0:27                                                                                                                      
    2 Filó Bernát                         50:16     3:34     7:25    10:06    17:11    22:33    26:02    29:54    33:09    38:09    41:22    44:54    46:10    49:42    50:16                                                                                                                      
      PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                          3:34     3:51     2:41     7:05     5:22     3:29     3:52     3:15     5:00     3:13     3:32     1:16     3:32     0:34                                                                                                                      
    3 Subat Andrej                        51:03     7:01    10:39    13:38    19:38    23:39    26:39    30:15    33:41    38:37    42:13    46:01    47:15    50:36    51:03                                                                                                                      
      RIS Orienteering Club "Ris"                   7:01     3:38     2:59     6:00     4:01     3:00     3:36     3:26     4:56     3:36     3:48     1:14     3:21     0:27                                                                                                                      
    4 Biasutti Gianmarco                  52:39     4:06     8:38    12:07    17:12    19:51    25:17    29:10    33:15    39:36    43:25    46:51    48:31    52:06    52:39                                                                                                                      
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteering                    4:06     4:32     3:29     5:05     2:39     5:26     3:53     4:05     6:21     3:49     3:26     1:40     3:35     0:33                                                                                                                      
    5 Tóth Károly ifj.                    52:49     5:50    10:09    17:53    21:20    23:04    26:16    29:34    35:46    42:09    44:17    47:51    49:35    52:13    52:49             48:21                                                                                                    
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                        5:50     4:19     7:44     3:27     1:44     3:12     3:18     6:12     6:23     2:08     3:34     1:44     2:38     0:36               *76                                                                                                    
    6 Hardi Balázs                        62:13     3:32     8:28    11:57    17:49    19:26    29:51    33:38    36:09    46:57    50:29    55:30    58:07    61:45    62:13             54:23                                                                                                    
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          3:32     4:56     3:29     5:52     1:37    10:25     3:47     2:31    10:48     3:32     5:01     2:37     3:38     0:28               *76                                                                                                    
    7 Kiss Bálint                         64:35     5:01     8:18    13:12    20:54    22:29    31:52    35:35    37:58    48:55    52:05    57:15    59:36    64:05    64:35                                                                                                                      
      SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                        5:01     3:17     4:54     7:42     1:35     9:23     3:43     2:23    10:57     3:10     5:10     2:21     4:29     0:30                                                                                                                      
    8 Kezele Kristijan                    70:05     9:38    14:23    18:34    24:47    26:49    38:40    45:19    49:45    56:38    58:38    62:43    64:04    69:32    70:05                                                                                                                      
      RIS Orienteering Club "Ris"                   9:38     4:45     4:11     6:13     2:02    11:51     6:39     4:26     6:53     2:00     4:05     1:21     5:28     0:33                                                                                                                      
    9 Nagy Tamás                          76:38     3:58     8:12    11:28    31:19    34:06    41:01    45:09    48:49    60:17    64:13    69:12    71:38    76:08    76:38                                                                                                                      
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          3:58     4:14     3:16    19:51     2:47     6:55     4:08     3:40    11:28     3:56     4:59     2:26     4:30     0:30                                                                                                                      
   10 Malnar Dejan                        95:46     3:21     8:31    15:58    35:10    37:30    52:03    61:59    71:42    79:54    83:06    88:53    91:27    95:15    95:46                                                                                                                      
      RIS Orienteering Club "Ris"                   3:21     5:10     7:27    19:12     2:20    14:33     9:56     9:43     8:12     3:12     5:47     2:34     3:48     0:31                                                                                                                      
   11 Anic Nikola                        104:05    11:06    19:11    32:57    39:58    45:19    55:43    62:32    70:01    78:12    86:08    91:30    95:05   103:15   104:05                                                                                                                      
      LOK OK Lokve                                 11:06     8:05    13:46     7:01     5:21    10:24     6:49     7:29     8:11     7:56     5:22     3:35     8:10     0:50                                                                                                                      



M16C  (7)        M16C  (7)         3.410 km  85 m   11 ep                         
                                                   1(55)    2(54)    3(85)    4(84)    5(87)    6(60)    7(62)    8(70)    9(63)   10(74)  11(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Paul Christian                      46:59     3:18     6:09    12:24    13:29    20:01    32:34    34:01    39:10    42:25    44:12    46:26    46:59                                                                                                                                        
      STY Styrian                                   3:18     2:51     6:15     1:05     6:32    12:33     1:27     5:09     3:15     1:47     2:14     0:33                                                                                                                                        
    2 Rizzi Marco                         51:41     5:48    10:11    16:45    19:25    22:33    29:02    33:29    43:28    47:02    49:09    51:11    51:41                                                                                                                                        
      FRI Friuli MTB & Orienteerin                  5:48     4:23     6:34     2:40     3:08     6:29     4:27     9:59     3:34     2:07     2:02     0:30                                                                                                                                        
    3 Béres László                        51:47     6:26    10:15    15:13    17:38    21:12    27:20    28:58    37:30    44:29    47:09    51:12    51:47                                                                                                                                        
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                     6:26     3:49     4:58     2:25     3:34     6:08     1:38     8:32     6:59     2:40     4:03     0:35                                                                                                                                        
    4 Fluck Marcell                       54:43     5:35     9:35    15:21    16:53    20:50    28:03    31:51    46:19    49:45    51:53    54:13    54:43                                                                                                                                        
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                     5:35     4:00     5:46     1:32     3:57     7:13     3:48    14:28     3:26     2:08     2:20     0:30                                                                                                                                        
    5 Nágli András                        60:46    10:33    15:30    21:28    22:55    26:47    34:05    37:50    52:02    55:49    58:00    60:16    60:46                                                                                                                                        
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá                 10:33     4:57     5:58     1:27     3:52     7:18     3:45    14:12     3:47     2:11     2:16     0:30                                                                                                                                        
    6 Vedran Lastovcic                   143:01    20:05    25:52    36:13    47:40    88:01   109:57   114:01   123:50   131:18   138:34   141:19   143:01                                                                                                                                        
      JAP O-Club HPD Japetic                       20:05     5:47    10:21    11:27    40:21    21:56     4:04     9:49     7:28     7:16     2:45     1:42                                                                                                                                        

      Buzály Norbert                       hiba   500:29    10:56    16:08    32:34    42:45    57:41    62:50    -----    -----    85:19    -----   511:55            470:59   474:10   476:49   484:56   490:04   491:52   496:13   509:48   511:24                                              
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá                500:29              5:12    16:26    10:11    14:56     5:09                      22:29            426:36               *32      *37      *43      *45      *50      *51      *53      *91     *100                                              



M18B  (17)       M18B  (17)        4.210 km  110 m   15 ep                        
                                                   1(48)    2(31)    3(86)    4(93)    5(92)    6(88)    7(84)    8(47)    9(45)   10(58)   11(42)   12(70)   13(64)   14(83)  15(100)        C                                                                                                    

    1 Vukonic Bojan                       30:17     2:15     4:25     8:36    10:26    11:02    12:07    13:28    16:44    17:58    18:41    22:18    25:29    26:52    27:49    29:49    30:17                                                                                                    
      RIS Orienteering Club "Ris"                   2:15     2:10     4:11     1:50     0:36     1:05     1:21     3:16     1:14     0:43     3:37     3:11     1:23     0:57     2:00     0:28                                                                                                    
    2 Krauland Niko                       30:29     1:44     3:54     8:33    10:36    11:27    12:22    13:40    17:11    18:16    19:02    22:41    25:22    27:11    27:54    30:06    30:29                                                                                                    
      TST AA Team Styrian                           1:44     2:10     4:39     2:03     0:51     0:55     1:18     3:31     1:05     0:46     3:39     2:41     1:49     0:43     2:12     0:23                                                                                                    
    3 Seppi Andrea                        30:36     2:02     4:05     8:55    10:39    11:10    12:09    13:20    16:22    17:32    18:21    21:26    24:33    25:46    27:40    30:08    30:36                                                                                                    
      TFV AA Team Friuli Venezia G                  2:02     2:03     4:50     1:44     0:31     0:59     1:11     3:02     1:10     0:49     3:05     3:07     1:13     1:54     2:28     0:28                                                                                                    
    4 Dallavalle Luca                     30:42     1:51     3:54     7:22    10:30    10:58    11:47    13:11    16:55    19:09    19:49    23:02    25:40    26:46    27:39    30:13    30:42                                                                                                    
      TTR AA Team Trentino - Alto                   1:51     2:03     3:28     3:08     0:28     0:49     1:24     3:44     2:14     0:40     3:13     2:38     1:06     0:53     2:34     0:29                                                                                                    
    5 Turcsán Gábor                       34:32     1:56     4:36     8:59    10:56    11:34    12:46    14:45    18:14    19:35    20:48    24:17    28:01    30:27    31:21    34:03    34:32                                                                                                    
      TBA AA Team Baranya                           1:56     2:40     4:23     1:57     0:38     1:12     1:59     3:29     1:21     1:13     3:29     3:44     2:26     0:54     2:42     0:29                                                                                                    
    6 Dorigati Paolo                      35:48     3:08     5:24     9:46    11:51    12:29    13:35    16:01    20:25    21:38    22:31    26:04    30:25    31:47    32:40    35:19    35:48                                                                                                    
      MEZ Orienteering Mezzocorona                  3:08     2:16     4:22     2:05     0:38     1:06     2:26     4:24     1:13     0:53     3:33     4:21     1:22     0:53     2:39     0:29                                                                                                    
    7 Sebastian Cionoiu                   35:57     2:04     4:32     9:29    11:35    12:20    13:27    15:04    18:52    20:12    21:07    24:39    29:05    32:03    32:51    35:30    35:57                                                                                                    
      TBR AA Team Bayern                            2:04     2:28     4:57     2:06     0:45     1:07     1:37     3:48     1:20     0:55     3:32     4:26     2:58     0:48     2:39     0:27                                                                                                    
    8 Simon Aigner                        37:17     2:14     4:27     9:50    11:49    12:38    13:40    15:10    20:08    23:21    24:14    27:59    31:08    32:32    33:36    36:45    37:17                                                                                                    
      TBR AA Team Bayern                            2:14     2:13     5:23     1:59     0:49     1:02     1:30     4:58     3:13     0:53     3:45     3:09     1:24     1:04     3:09     0:32                                                                                                    
    9 Leon Juricic                        40:17     2:06     4:53    10:31    12:49    14:02    15:12    17:01    22:05    23:27    24:17    29:00    33:26    35:00    37:05    39:52    40:17                                                                                                    
      TCR AA Team Croatia                           2:06     2:47     5:38     2:18     1:13     1:10     1:49     5:04     1:22     0:50     4:43     4:26     1:34     2:05     2:47     0:25                                                                                                    
   10 Genuzio Marco                       44:43     2:21     5:49    10:43    12:46    13:30    14:39    16:42    22:38    29:42    30:51    34:46    38:47    40:27    41:28    44:14    44:43                                                                                                    
      TFV AA Team Friuli Venezia G                  2:21     3:28     4:54     2:03     0:44     1:09     2:03     5:56     7:04     1:09     3:55     4:01     1:40     1:01     2:46     0:29                                                                                                    
   11 Davide Biadene                      45:17     2:24     5:54    12:12    16:28    17:30    18:46    21:41    27:23    30:26    32:03    35:37    40:00    41:13    42:13    44:50    45:17                                                                                                    
      TVE AA Team Veneto                            2:24     3:30     6:18     4:16     1:02     1:16     2:55     5:42     3:03     1:37     3:34     4:23     1:13     1:00     2:37     0:27                                                                                                    
   12 Cristiano De Agnoi                  48:05     2:26     5:39    14:12    17:00    17:56    19:09    20:54    29:30    30:50    31:46    35:51    42:16    43:53    44:48    47:32    48:05                                                                                                    
      TVE AA Team Veneto                            2:26     3:13     8:33     2:48     0:56     1:13     1:45     8:36     1:20     0:56     4:05     6:25     1:37     0:55     2:44     0:33                                                                                                    
   13 Zanon Claudio                       48:56     2:20     5:18    12:06    14:22    16:10    17:28    24:33    29:00    31:12    31:55    36:57    41:17    42:47    44:57    48:27    48:56                                                                                                    
      TTR AA Team Trentino - Alto                   2:20     2:58     6:48     2:16     1:48     1:18     7:05     4:27     2:12     0:43     5:02     4:20     1:30     2:10     3:30     0:29                                                                                                    
   14 Boros Dániel                        50:37     4:24     9:05    14:29    17:04    18:05    19:26    21:21    30:11    32:03    33:07    37:39    42:54    44:55    46:15    50:09    50:37                                                                                                    
      TSE Törekvés SE                               4:24     4:41     5:24     2:35     1:01     1:21     1:55     8:50     1:52     1:04     4:32     5:15     2:01     1:20     3:54     0:28                                                                                                    
   15 Kósa Gábor                          51:07     2:24     6:49    12:09    14:26    15:33    17:12    20:51    27:01    28:42    29:54    34:59    41:39    45:36    47:05    50:32    51:07                                                                                                    
      TZA AA Team Zala                              2:24     4:25     5:20     2:17     1:07     1:39     3:39     6:10     1:41     1:12     5:05     6:40     3:57     1:29     3:27     0:35                                                                                                    
   16 Tomislav Resetar                    55:32     2:27     6:49    13:55    16:28    17:07    18:06    19:45    25:07    31:03    34:02    42:41    47:10    48:33    52:01    54:57    55:32                                                                                                    
      TCR AA Team Croatia                           2:27     4:22     7:06     2:33     0:39     0:59     1:39     5:22     5:56     2:59     8:39     4:29     1:23     3:28     2:56     0:35                                                                                                    
   17 Szaknyéri Vendel Att                64:13     3:24     7:13    14:16    19:29    20:29    21:28    29:46    35:29    43:38    44:51    51:55    57:52    59:17    60:17    63:46    64:13                                                                                                    
      TZA AA Team Zala                              3:24     3:49     7:03     5:13     1:00     0:59     8:18     5:43     8:09     1:13     7:04     5:57     1:25     1:00     3:29     0:27                                                                                                    



M18C  (4)        M18C  (4)         3.410 km  85 m   11 ep                         
                                                   1(55)    2(54)    3(85)    4(84)    5(87)    6(60)    7(62)    8(70)    9(63)   10(74)  11(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Marcinkovic Denis                   38:02     3:02     6:15    13:03    13:50    16:01    20:42    21:45    28:54    32:02    33:58    37:26    38:02                                                                                                                                        
      RIS Orienteering Club "Ris"                   3:02     3:13     6:48     0:47     2:11     4:41     1:03     7:09     3:08     1:56     3:28     0:36                                                                                                                                        
    2 Crucil Giacomo                      44:39     4:44     7:49    11:44    12:41    17:50    23:26    29:45    34:27    39:01    41:19    44:12    44:39                                                                                                                                        
      FRI Friuli MTB & Orienteerin                  4:44     3:05     3:55     0:57     5:09     5:36     6:19     4:42     4:34     2:18     2:53     0:27                                                                                                                                        
    3 Meneghel Daniele                    45:51     4:17     7:41    13:24    16:34    18:27    32:57    34:05    37:48    40:27    42:59    45:13    45:51                                                                                                                                        
      GSP GS Pavione                                4:17     3:24     5:43     3:10     1:53    14:30     1:08     3:43     2:39     2:32     2:14     0:38                                                                                                                                        
    4 Luka Resetar                        63:52    11:13    13:58    18:44    24:27    28:39    37:29    39:46    54:23    57:38    61:12    63:26    63:52                                                                                                                                        
      JAP O-Club HPD Japetic                       11:13     2:45     4:46     5:43     4:12     8:50     2:17    14:37     3:15     3:34     2:14     0:26                                                                                                                                        



M20A  (4)        M20A  (4)         6.310 km  155 m   17 ep                        
                                                   1(31)    2(32)    3(49)    4(33)    5(34)    6(75)    7(73)    8(35)    9(36)   10(37)   11(38)   12(39)   13(40)   14(41)   15(42)   16(43)  17(100)        C                                                                                  

    1 Baric Andrej                        52:39     5:06     6:27     8:09    10:02    11:48    12:47    16:20    19:25    22:11    24:19    26:02    30:15    42:21    43:02    47:01    50:10    52:13    52:39                                                                                  
      RIS Orienteering Club "Ris"                   5:06     1:21     1:42     1:53     1:46     0:59     3:33     3:05     2:46     2:08     1:43     4:13    12:06     0:41     3:59     3:09     2:03     0:26                                                                                  
    2 Nagy Dániel                         65:28     5:19     6:42     9:50    11:46    13:56    15:42    20:27    24:58    29:09    32:12    34:09    39:18    52:28    53:25    58:38    62:25    64:55    65:28                                                                                  
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          5:19     1:23     3:08     1:56     2:10     1:46     4:45     4:31     4:11     3:03     1:57     5:09    13:10     0:57     5:13     3:47     2:30     0:33                                                                                  
    3 Szerémy Péter                       70:14     4:42     6:39     9:34    11:16    13:24    14:52    18:38    22:14    26:12    29:16    32:09    45:06    57:40    58:34    63:23    67:01    69:41    70:14                                                                                  
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          4:42     1:57     2:55     1:42     2:08     1:28     3:46     3:36     3:58     3:04     2:53    12:57    12:34     0:54     4:49     3:38     2:40     0:33                                                                                  
    4 Filippo Mutterle                    95:31     6:38    10:57    13:25    15:31    18:30    19:47    24:48    29:43    34:18    48:33    50:50    59:07    80:34    82:07    87:43    91:44    94:50    95:31                                                                                  
      VEN Team Veneto                               6:38     4:19     2:28     2:06     2:59     1:17     5:01     4:55     4:35    14:15     2:17     8:17    21:27     1:33     5:36     4:01     3:06     0:41                                                                                  



M21A  (36)       M21A  (36)        6.310 km  155 m   17 ep                        
                                                   1(31)    2(32)    3(49)    4(33)    5(34)    6(75)    7(73)    8(35)    9(36)   10(37)   11(38)   12(39)   13(40)   14(41)   15(42)   16(43)  17(100)        C                                                                                  

    1 Jürgen Egger                        40:59     3:48     5:03     7:15     8:34    10:04    10:52    13:54    16:04    18:58    20:48    22:14    25:45    32:49    33:37    36:19    38:38    40:30    40:59                                                                                  
      TST AA Team Styrian                           3:48     1:15     2:12     1:19     1:30     0:48     3:02     2:10     2:54     1:50     1:26     3:31     7:04     0:48     2:42     2:19     1:52     0:29                                                                                  
    2 Vonyó Péter                         45:23     3:35     6:09     7:46     9:40    11:14    12:10    14:49    17:11    20:19    22:09    23:45    27:26    35:38    36:19    39:42    42:19    44:53    45:23                                                                                  
      TBA AA Team Baranya                           3:35     2:34     1:37     1:54     1:34     0:56     2:39     2:22     3:08     1:50     1:36     3:41     8:12     0:41     3:23     2:37     2:34     0:30                                                                                  
    3 Ralph Koerner                       45:34     4:23     5:40     7:22     8:51    10:52    11:47    14:54    17:51    20:05    21:57    23:33    27:26    35:27    36:18    40:48    43:13    45:04    45:34                                                                                  
      TBR AA Team Bayern                            4:23     1:17     1:42     1:29     2:01     0:55     3:07     2:57     2:14     1:52     1:36     3:53     8:01     0:51     4:30     2:25     1:51     0:30                                                                                  
    4 Seppi Marco                         45:46     3:39     4:55     6:28     7:45     9:16    10:06    13:25    15:53    18:51    20:48    22:33    28:23    36:46    37:22    41:04    43:30    45:20    45:46                                                                                  
      TFV AA Team Friuli Venezia G                  3:39     1:16     1:33     1:17     1:31     0:50     3:19     2:28     2:58     1:57     1:45     5:50     8:23     0:36     3:42     2:26     1:50     0:26                                                                                  
    5 Herwig Allwinger                    45:59     3:43     4:56     8:20     9:48    11:43    12:34    15:23    18:08    20:37    22:55    24:45    28:51    36:48    37:33    40:47    43:19    45:28    45:59                                                                                  
      TST AA Team Styrian                           3:43     1:13     3:24     1:28     1:55     0:51     2:49     2:45     2:29     2:18     1:50     4:06     7:57     0:45     3:14     2:32     2:09     0:31                                                                                  
    6 Hribar Andraz                       46:19     3:23     4:41     7:45    10:04    11:55    12:37    15:33    17:55    20:49    22:45    24:21    29:04    36:53    37:32    41:13    43:56    45:51    46:19                                                                                  
      TSL AA Team Slovenia                          3:23     1:18     3:04     2:19     1:51     0:42     2:56     2:22     2:54     1:56     1:36     4:43     7:49     0:39     3:41     2:43     1:55     0:28                                                                                  
    7 Kovács Róbert                       46:31     3:32     5:13     6:48     8:11     9:59    10:47    13:57    16:29    19:44    22:00    23:51    27:46    36:14    37:13    41:23    44:06    46:07    46:31                                                                                  
      TBA AA Team Baranya                           3:32     1:41     1:35     1:23     1:48     0:48     3:10     2:32     3:15     2:16     1:51     3:55     8:28     0:59     4:10     2:43     2:01     0:24                                                                                  
    8 Antonio Franco                      47:35     4:30     5:45     8:27     9:52    11:27    12:23    15:22    18:21    21:24    23:23    25:06    28:54    37:37    38:18    42:40    45:17    47:08    47:35                                                                                  
      TVE AA Team Veneto                            4:30     1:15     2:42     1:25     1:35     0:56     2:59     2:59     3:03     1:59     1:43     3:48     8:43     0:41     4:22     2:37     1:51     0:27                                                                                  
    9 Varga Bálint                        48:11     4:16     5:37     7:45    10:32    12:05    12:56    15:51    18:20    21:01    22:58    24:34    28:27    37:15    37:58    42:14    45:02    47:38    48:11                                                                                  
      TZA AA Team Zala                              4:16     1:21     2:08     2:47     1:33     0:51     2:55     2:29     2:41     1:57     1:36     3:53     8:48     0:43     4:16     2:48     2:36     0:33                                                                                  
   10 Bezzi Marco                         48:52     3:51     5:16     6:49     9:00    10:40    11:47    14:51    18:49    21:27    23:43    25:29    29:15    38:17    39:09    43:08    46:24    48:22    48:52                                                                                  
      TTR AA Team Trentino - Alto                   3:51     1:25     1:33     2:11     1:40     1:07     3:04     3:58     2:38     2:16     1:46     3:46     9:02     0:52     3:59     3:16     1:58     0:30                                                                                  
   11 Varga Zsolt                         49:47     5:13     6:54     8:28     9:56    12:00    12:49    15:41    20:05    22:50    24:53    26:24    30:07    39:51    40:39    44:11    46:56    49:20    49:47                                                                                  
      TZA AA Team Zala                              5:13     1:41     1:34     1:28     2:04     0:49     2:52     4:24     2:45     2:03     1:31     3:43     9:44     0:48     3:32     2:45     2:24     0:27                                                                                  
   12 Uhlir Péter                         51:02     3:54     5:36     7:53     9:26    11:11    12:05    15:03    17:40    21:02    23:24    25:05    30:49    40:29    41:20    45:29    48:24    50:30    51:02                                                                                  
      TZA AA Team Zala                              3:54     1:42     2:17     1:33     1:45     0:54     2:58     2:37     3:22     2:22     1:41     5:44     9:40     0:51     4:09     2:55     2:06     0:32                                                                                  
   13 Delic Petar                         51:04     3:54     6:12     8:12    11:07    12:54    13:58    17:11    20:11    22:50    25:00    27:15    31:17    40:05    40:55    45:26    48:14    50:29    51:04                                                                                  
      TCR AA Team Croatia                           3:54     2:18     2:00     2:55     1:47     1:04     3:13     3:00     2:39     2:10     2:15     4:02     8:48     0:50     4:31     2:48     2:15     0:35                                                                                  
   14 Antal Miklós                        51:09     3:57     5:24     8:28    10:01    11:47    12:49    16:20    18:53    22:13    24:06    25:52    29:59    40:30    41:16    45:05    48:28    50:37    51:09                                                                                  
      TBA AA Team Baranya                           3:57     1:27     3:04     1:33     1:46     1:02     3:31     2:33     3:20     1:53     1:46     4:07    10:31     0:46     3:49     3:23     2:09     0:32                                                                                  
   15 Maros Ervin Péter                   51:43     3:38     5:17     6:56     8:29    10:14    11:22    14:24    16:55    20:16    22:14    23:57    27:54    41:16    41:53    46:11    48:59    51:14    51:43                                                                                  
      TZA AA Team Zala                              3:38     1:39     1:39     1:33     1:45     1:08     3:02     2:31     3:21     1:58     1:43     3:57    13:22     0:37     4:18     2:48     2:15     0:29                                                                                  
   16 Wilfred Renner                      51:44     3:47     7:19     9:19    10:51    12:36    13:50    17:17    20:21    23:15    25:57    27:49    31:55    40:22    41:16    45:21    48:54    51:09    51:44                                                                                  
      TST AA Team Styrian                           3:47     3:32     2:00     1:32     1:45     1:14     3:27     3:04     2:54     2:42     1:52     4:06     8:27     0:54     4:05     3:33     2:15     0:35                                                                                  
   17 Piltaver Jaka                       52:06     3:34     5:01     6:31    11:37    13:33    14:29    17:11    20:15    23:49    26:03    28:04    32:31    42:18    43:13    46:44    49:07    51:38    52:06                                                                                  
      TSL AA Team Slovenia                          3:34     1:27     1:30     5:06     1:56     0:56     2:42     3:04     3:34     2:14     2:01     4:27     9:47     0:55     3:31     2:23     2:31     0:28                                                                                  
   18 Paróczi Zsolt                       52:17     4:14     5:38     7:27     9:53    11:39    12:41    16:23    19:30    22:09    24:36    26:36    30:56    40:35    41:53    45:57    49:08    51:39    52:17                                                                                  
      TSO AA Team Somogy                            4:14     1:24     1:49     2:26     1:46     1:02     3:42     3:07     2:39     2:27     2:00     4:20     9:39     1:18     4:04     3:11     2:31     0:38                                                                                  
   19 Mézes Tibor Sólyom                  53:04     4:37     6:50     8:41    10:11    12:43    13:54    17:08    19:46    23:06    25:31    27:11    31:50    42:33    43:24    47:35    50:30    52:34    53:04                                                                                  
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá                  4:37     2:13     1:51     1:30     2:32     1:11     3:14     2:38     3:20     2:25     1:40     4:39    10:43     0:51     4:11     2:55     2:04     0:30                                                                                  
   20 Szieberth Péter                     53:06     4:25     5:53     8:04     9:42    11:44    12:38    15:50    19:40    23:20    26:06    27:54    32:00    42:09    43:01    47:02    50:13    52:34    53:06                                                                                  
      TBA AA Team Baranya                           4:25     1:28     2:11     1:38     2:02     0:54     3:12     3:50     3:40     2:46     1:48     4:06    10:09     0:52     4:01     3:11     2:21     0:32                                                                                  
   21 Klobucaric Damir                    54:53     4:37     6:12     8:01    10:22    12:09    13:05    16:51    21:37    25:01    27:28    29:09    33:04    42:25    43:33    48:13    51:01    54:26    54:53                                                                                  
      TCR AA Team Croatia                           4:37     1:35     1:49     2:21     1:47     0:56     3:46     4:46     3:24     2:27     1:41     3:55     9:21     1:08     4:40     2:48     3:25     0:27                                                                                  
   22 Rihtaric David                      55:00     3:49     5:15     7:09     8:34    10:09    13:05    17:42    24:07    28:07    30:08    31:50    35:40    44:08    45:32    49:57    52:43    54:34    55:00                                                                                  
      TSL AA Team Slovenia                          3:49     1:26     1:54     1:25     1:35     2:56     4:37     6:25     4:00     2:01     1:42     3:50     8:28     1:24     4:25     2:46     1:51     0:26                                                                                  
   23 Cristellon Carlo                    55:49     3:49     5:11     7:02     8:35    10:20    11:18    15:28    19:38    22:04    24:11    26:08    30:12    43:51    44:40    50:00    53:01    55:16    55:49                                                                                  
      TTR AA Team Trentino - Alto                   3:49     1:22     1:51     1:33     1:45     0:58     4:10     4:10     2:26     2:07     1:57     4:04    13:39     0:49     5:20     3:01     2:15     0:33                                                                                  
   24 Alberto Barausse                    60:57     4:14     5:58     7:46     9:26    12:50    14:35    17:43    21:57    29:47    32:24    34:40    38:51    48:23    49:17    54:20    57:53    60:27    60:57                                                                                  
      TVE AA Team Veneto                            4:14     1:44     1:48     1:40     3:24     1:45     3:08     4:14     7:50     2:37     2:16     4:11     9:32     0:54     5:03     3:33     2:34     0:30                                                                                  
   25 Michele Franco                      61:05     5:28     7:24     9:58    12:13    16:21    17:26    21:36    24:51    28:32    30:54    33:12    37:31    47:43    48:29    54:39    57:55    60:39    61:05              2:22     3:38    53:44                                              
      TVE AA Team Veneto                            5:28     1:56     2:34     2:15     4:08     1:05     4:10     3:15     3:41     2:22     2:18     4:19    10:12     0:46     6:10     3:16     2:44     0:26               *55      *51      *82                                              
   26 Turra Piero                         64:26     4:34     6:30     8:52    13:56    19:57    21:09    25:15    29:09    33:09    35:41    38:55    43:02    52:05    53:23    58:11    61:30    63:56    64:26                                                                                  
      GSP GS Pavione                                4:34     1:56     2:22     5:04     6:01     1:12     4:06     3:54     4:00     2:32     3:14     4:07     9:03     1:18     4:48     3:19     2:26     0:30                                                                                  
   27 Pongrac Branimir                    65:24     5:55     7:42    11:51    13:48    16:01    17:15    21:31    25:30    30:21    33:23    35:43    40:49    52:07    53:07    58:07    61:59    64:51    65:24                                                                                  
      TCR AA Team Croatia                           5:55     1:47     4:09     1:57     2:13     1:14     4:16     3:59     4:51     3:02     2:20     5:06    11:18     1:00     5:00     3:52     2:52     0:33                                                                                  
   28 Antal András                        65:45     5:36     6:52     8:29    13:35    15:34    16:33    19:14    22:03    38:51    40:46    42:22    46:11    55:47    56:32    60:13    62:39    65:15    65:45             59:25                                                                
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          5:36     1:16     1:37     5:06     1:59     0:59     2:41     2:49    16:48     1:55     1:36     3:49     9:36     0:45     3:41     2:26     2:36     0:30               *82                                                                
   29 Zeni Gianluigi                      70:02     6:31     8:37    11:10    12:58    16:59    18:05    22:10    26:13    30:06    32:46    35:38    41:14    53:36    55:29    60:43    66:49    69:26    70:02              2:58    16:09                                                       
      TTR AA Team Trentino - Alto                   6:31     2:06     2:33     1:48     4:01     1:06     4:05     4:03     3:53     2:40     2:52     5:36    12:22     1:53     5:14     6:06     2:37     0:36               *55      *82                                                       
   30 Lesjak Goran                        73:05     4:43     9:20    12:06    14:16    16:06    17:09    20:33    24:27    28:55    31:14    34:13    41:07    51:27    52:34    60:44    67:31    72:18    73:05                                                                                  
      TCR AA Team Croatia                           4:43     4:37     2:46     2:10     1:50     1:03     3:24     3:54     4:28     2:19     2:59     6:54    10:20     1:07     8:10     6:47     4:47     0:47                                                                                  
   31 Bjoern Kramer                       73:41     4:25     6:20    14:22    18:07    21:05    22:34    26:27    30:38    36:14    39:12    41:49    47:02    58:53    59:56    65:40    70:09    73:08    73:41                                                                                  
      TBR AA Team Bayern                            4:25     1:55     8:02     3:45     2:58     1:29     3:53     4:11     5:36     2:58     2:37     5:13    11:51     1:03     5:44     4:29     2:59     0:33                                                                                  
   32 Crippa Vincenzo                     75:42     4:14     5:47     7:08    23:26    29:09    30:12    33:56    39:21    42:43    45:41    48:13    52:10    63:23    64:50    69:52    73:04    75:13    75:42                                                                                  
      TLO AA Team Lombardia                         4:14     1:33     1:21    16:18     5:43     1:03     3:44     5:25     3:22     2:58     2:32     3:57    11:13     1:27     5:02     3:12     2:09     0:29                                                                                  
   33 Foschian Andrea                     79:02     6:37     8:23    13:10    17:47    22:05    23:24    28:04    33:34    39:02    42:30    47:00    52:18    65:47    66:46    71:48    75:40    78:25    79:02                                                                                  
      TFV AA Team Friuli Venezia G                  6:37     1:46     4:47     4:37     4:18     1:19     4:40     5:30     5:28     3:28     4:30     5:18    13:29     0:59     5:02     3:52     2:45     0:37                                                                                  
   34 Alberto Simionato                   85:51     8:29    10:01    12:31    19:51    26:22    27:26    31:14    43:52    50:04    52:25    55:29    60:16    71:11    72:18    77:55    81:50    85:18    85:51                                                                                  
      TVE AA Team Veneto                            8:29     1:32     2:30     7:20     6:31     1:04     3:48    12:38     6:12     2:21     3:04     4:47    10:55     1:07     5:37     3:55     3:28     0:33                                                                                  
   35 Dainese Matteo                      92:10     6:43     8:47    11:26    17:39    20:40    22:07    26:08    30:03    36:38    39:22    43:22    50:16    65:19    77:34    83:21    88:29    91:34    92:10                                                                                  
      TFV AA Team Friuli Venezia G                  6:43     2:04     2:39     6:13     3:01     1:27     4:01     3:55     6:35     2:44     4:00     6:54    15:03    12:15     5:47     5:08     3:05     0:36                                                                                  

      Bezzi Giuseppe                       hiba     3:57     6:01     8:03    10:00    11:55    12:49    16:11    20:24    23:30    25:29    27:21    -----    39:32    40:16    44:26    46:52    48:46    49:13             30:03                                                                
      TTR AA Team Trentino - Alto                   3:57     2:04     2:02     1:57     1:55     0:54     3:22     4:13     3:06     1:59     1:52             12:11     0:44     4:10     2:26     1:54     0:27               *44                                                                



M21B  (23)       M21B  (23)        5.490 km  145 m   16 ep                        
                                                   1(51)    2(45)    3(43)    4(73)    5(44)    6(38)    7(37)    8(36)    9(78)   10(72)   11(64)   12(65)   13(41)   14(82)   15(80)  16(100)        C                                                                                           

    1 Józsa Gábor                         40:14     2:08     4:45     5:46     8:59    12:48    15:45    18:20    20:18    23:19    24:22    27:39    29:22    32:55    35:51    36:52    39:45    40:14                                                                                           
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           2:08     2:37     1:01     3:13     3:49     2:57     2:35     1:58     3:01     1:03     3:17     1:43     3:33     2:56     1:01     2:53     0:29                                                                                           
    2 Miháczi Zoltán                      43:29     2:21     4:58     6:09     9:05    12:45    15:59    19:55    22:03    24:24    25:36    29:37    31:25    35:13    38:41    39:47    42:56    43:29                                                                                           
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  2:21     2:37     1:11     2:56     3:40     3:14     3:56     2:08     2:21     1:12     4:01     1:48     3:48     3:28     1:06     3:09     0:33                                                                                           
    3 Gyulai Tamás                        43:48     2:30     5:53     7:00     9:50    13:29    16:33    19:24    21:53    24:39    25:45    29:47    31:43    34:51    38:07    39:21    43:14    43:48                                                                                           
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             2:30     3:23     1:07     2:50     3:39     3:04     2:51     2:29     2:46     1:06     4:02     1:56     3:08     3:16     1:14     3:53     0:34                                                                                           
    4 Hegedűs Zoltán                      48:51     2:58     6:23     8:00    11:46    15:42    19:04    22:34    25:25    28:31    29:51    33:59    36:10    39:43    43:17    44:31    48:13    48:51                                                                                           
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           2:58     3:25     1:37     3:46     3:56     3:22     3:30     2:51     3:06     1:20     4:08     2:11     3:33     3:34     1:14     3:42     0:38                                                                                           
    5 Kajdon Tamás                        49:28     3:08     6:45     8:11    11:45    16:09    19:40    22:39    25:06    28:23    29:46    34:10    36:14    39:40    44:09    45:35    48:57    49:28                                                                                           
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                     3:08     3:37     1:26     3:34     4:24     3:31     2:59     2:27     3:17     1:23     4:24     2:04     3:26     4:29     1:26     3:22     0:31                                                                                           
    6 Domján Tamás                        54:10     2:36     5:29     7:02    10:34    18:00    21:46    24:24    26:45    29:22    30:33    37:35    39:42    44:21    48:29    50:09    53:35    54:10                                                                                           
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          2:36     2:53     1:33     3:32     7:26     3:46     2:38     2:21     2:37     1:11     7:02     2:07     4:39     4:08     1:40     3:26     0:35                                                                                           
    7 Csatlós Ferenc                      54:51     3:07     6:38     8:03    12:34    17:07    21:02    24:38    28:12    31:02    32:28    37:02    39:37    43:48    48:56    50:30    54:17    54:51                                                                                           
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                     3:07     3:31     1:25     4:31     4:33     3:55     3:36     3:34     2:50     1:26     4:34     2:35     4:11     5:08     1:34     3:47     0:34                                                                                           
    8 Csőkör Zoltán                       55:51     3:19     6:35     7:46    10:43    14:49    17:50    21:11    23:24    31:36    32:44    36:50    42:31    46:25    50:04    52:01    55:24    55:51                                                                                           
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  3:19     3:16     1:11     2:57     4:06     3:01     3:21     2:13     8:12     1:08     4:06     5:41     3:54     3:39     1:57     3:23     0:27                                                                                           
    9 Szabó Csaba                         55:53     4:47     8:36    10:15    14:06    18:52    22:29    26:44    29:20    32:14    33:25    38:11    40:29    44:30    48:21    49:53    55:19    55:53                                                                                           
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      4:47     3:49     1:39     3:51     4:46     3:37     4:15     2:36     2:54     1:11     4:46     2:18     4:01     3:51     1:32     5:26     0:34                                                                                           
   10 Niedermayer Zoltán                  58:05     3:18     7:08     8:56    12:18    17:04    21:06    25:14    28:02    32:23    33:37    39:00    41:27    45:58    50:03    53:29    57:28    58:05                                                                                           
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       3:18     3:50     1:48     3:22     4:46     4:02     4:08     2:48     4:21     1:14     5:23     2:27     4:31     4:05     3:26     3:59     0:37                                                                                           
   11 Lajtai Zoltán                       63:14     2:43     7:41     9:37    13:48    18:48    22:47    28:06    31:01    36:38    38:01    43:50    47:20    51:41    56:44    58:26    62:36    63:14                                                                                           
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                     2:43     4:58     1:56     4:11     5:00     3:59     5:19     2:55     5:37     1:23     5:49     3:30     4:21     5:03     1:42     4:10     0:38                                                                                           
   12 Ambrus Sándor                       65:43     3:22     8:50    10:23    15:25    22:42    26:45    32:02    35:03    39:01    40:31    47:13    50:03    54:38    59:13    60:45    65:01    65:43                                                                                           
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                     3:22     5:28     1:33     5:02     7:17     4:03     5:17     3:01     3:58     1:30     6:42     2:50     4:35     4:35     1:32     4:16     0:42                                                                                           
   13 Dario Stefani                       66:11     3:06     6:44     7:55    11:23    17:59    21:42    28:11    31:12    34:20    35:47    40:59    43:53    55:48    59:55    62:27    65:40    66:11                                                                                           
      VEN Team Veneto                               3:06     3:38     1:11     3:28     6:36     3:43     6:29     3:01     3:08     1:27     5:12     2:54    11:55     4:07     2:32     3:13     0:31                                                                                           
   14 Franjo Budi                         66:44     4:11     8:24     9:58    15:33    20:58    25:04    33:49    37:08    42:49    44:11    49:12    52:10    56:48    60:45    62:16    66:11    66:44                                                                                           
      JAP O-Club HPD Japetic                        4:11     4:13     1:34     5:35     5:25     4:06     8:45     3:19     5:41     1:22     5:01     2:58     4:38     3:57     1:31     3:55     0:33                                                                                           
   15 Bettega Davide                      67:13     2:42     6:27     8:59    13:49    22:01    25:31    28:39    32:06    35:45    37:57    46:42    49:22    54:56    59:38    62:05    66:39    67:13                                                                                           
      GSP GS Pavione                                2:42     3:45     2:32     4:50     8:12     3:30     3:08     3:27     3:39     2:12     8:45     2:40     5:34     4:42     2:27     4:34     0:34                                                                                           
   16 Szebeli István                      70:56     3:18     8:03     9:23    14:01    22:04    26:21    31:12    34:06    41:22    43:18    49:47    52:54    58:29    63:15    66:00    70:20    70:56                                                                                           
      SSC Siketek SC Budapest                       3:18     4:45     1:20     4:38     8:03     4:17     4:51     2:54     7:16     1:56     6:29     3:07     5:35     4:46     2:45     4:20     0:36                                                                                           
   17 Pilotto Nicola                      77:10     3:13     7:30     9:22    15:57    23:08    27:10    31:41    35:03    44:50    46:24    54:16    56:52    61:59    68:47    70:32    76:38    77:10                                                                                           
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteering                    3:13     4:17     1:52     6:35     7:11     4:02     4:31     3:22     9:47     1:34     7:52     2:36     5:07     6:48     1:45     6:06     0:32                                                                                           
   18 Tusic Andrija                       79:49     6:49    16:16    18:41    23:31    29:55    34:41    40:09    43:13    48:54    50:17    55:29    58:15    63:01    67:56    70:42    79:05    79:49                                                                                           
      LOK OK Lokve                                  6:49     9:27     2:25     4:50     6:24     4:46     5:28     3:04     5:41     1:23     5:12     2:46     4:46     4:55     2:46     8:23     0:44                                                                                           
   19 Freitag Christian                   81:29     7:06    11:45    13:12    18:02    22:36    26:52    31:45    35:28    40:13    42:03    58:12    61:12    65:27    72:49    77:14    81:00    81:29                                                                                           
      STY Styrian                                   7:06     4:39     1:27     4:50     4:34     4:16     4:53     3:43     4:45     1:50    16:09     3:00     4:15     7:22     4:25     3:46     0:29                                                                                           
   20 Nicola Galvan                       83:39     3:22     8:01     9:17    13:42    24:10    28:26    34:47    37:53    44:03    45:43    56:22    60:02    70:24    76:32    78:11    83:04    83:39                                                                                           
      VEN Team Veneto                               3:22     4:39     1:16     4:25    10:28     4:16     6:21     3:06     6:10     1:40    10:39     3:40    10:22     6:08     1:39     4:53     0:35                                                                                           
   21 Hardi András                        86:55     4:01    10:53    12:26    18:45    23:34    27:20    40:32    43:59    54:13    55:27    61:54    69:24    75:01    80:18    82:06    86:26    86:55                                                                                           
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          4:01     6:52     1:33     6:19     4:49     3:46    13:12     3:27    10:14     1:14     6:27     7:30     5:37     5:17     1:48     4:20     0:29                                                                                           
   22 Horváth Imre                        96:00     4:06    12:16    14:00    21:32    28:02    32:44    38:43    42:34    52:11    54:32    67:12    70:27    79:43    87:14    89:13    95:21    96:00                                                                                           
      BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdar                  4:06     8:10     1:44     7:32     6:30     4:42     5:59     3:51     9:37     2:21    12:40     3:15     9:16     7:31     1:59     6:08     0:39                                                                                           
   23 Urbanc Ivica                       106:18     6:31    13:53    16:34    27:30    35:15    40:33    49:17    54:21    59:21    61:25    71:57    78:57    86:37    95:22    97:38   105:25   106:18                                                                                           
      RIS Orienteering Club "Ris"                   6:31     7:22     2:41    10:56     7:45     5:18     8:44     5:04     5:00     2:04    10:32     7:00     7:40     8:45     2:16     7:47     0:53                                                                                           



M35A  (22)       M35A  (22)        5.490 km  145 m   16 ep                        
                                                   1(51)    2(45)    3(43)    4(73)    5(44)    6(38)    7(37)    8(36)    9(78)   10(72)   11(64)   12(65)   13(41)   14(82)   15(80)  16(100)        C                                                                                           

    1 Gillich György                      39:47     2:41     6:05     7:37    10:23    13:37    16:39    19:07    21:19    23:32    24:32    27:50    29:23    32:11    35:27    36:30    39:20    39:47                                                                                           
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  2:41     3:24     1:32     2:46     3:14     3:02     2:28     2:12     2:13     1:00     3:18     1:33     2:48     3:16     1:03     2:50     0:27                                                                                           
    2 Viniczai Ferenc                     41:43     2:30     5:20     6:25     9:31    13:47    16:48    19:36    22:00    24:21    25:24    29:03    30:54    33:55    37:08    38:14    41:11    41:43                                                                                           
      TBA AA Team Baranya                           2:30     2:50     1:05     3:06     4:16     3:01     2:48     2:24     2:21     1:03     3:39     1:51     3:01     3:13     1:06     2:57     0:32                                                                                           
    3 Csizmadia János                     43:53     2:17     5:40     7:11     9:53    15:31    18:30    21:19    23:42    26:02    27:25    31:10    32:56    35:43    39:16    40:24    43:25    43:53                                                                                           
      TSO AA Team Somogy                            2:17     3:23     1:31     2:42     5:38     2:59     2:49     2:23     2:20     1:23     3:45     1:46     2:47     3:33     1:08     3:01     0:28                                                                                           
    4 Kaniski Tomislav                    44:48     2:38     5:51     7:14    11:48    15:21    18:23    21:24    23:36    25:51    26:48    31:09    32:55    36:31    40:03    41:16    44:17    44:48                                                                                           
      TCR AA Team Croatia                           2:38     3:13     1:23     4:34     3:33     3:02     3:01     2:12     2:15     0:57     4:21     1:46     3:36     3:32     1:13     3:01     0:31                                                                                           
    5 Varga József                        45:44     2:19     5:04     7:08    10:35    14:33    17:50    20:51    23:17    26:03    27:22    31:27    33:19    37:24    40:48    42:10    45:18    45:44                                                                                           
      TZA AA Team Zala                              2:19     2:45     2:04     3:27     3:58     3:17     3:01     2:26     2:46     1:19     4:05     1:52     4:05     3:24     1:22     3:08     0:26                                                                                           
    6 Herwig Proske                       46:35     2:38     5:30     6:59    10:43    14:18    17:39    20:23    22:45    26:37    28:00    32:01    34:07    37:34    41:17    42:39    46:04    46:35                                                                                           
      TST AA Team Styrian                           2:38     2:52     1:29     3:44     3:35     3:21     2:44     2:22     3:52     1:23     4:01     2:06     3:27     3:43     1:22     3:25     0:31                                                                                           
    7 Joachim Friessinig                  46:49     2:39     5:22     6:53     9:36    13:05    16:08    20:15    22:46    26:27    27:33    31:48    34:07    37:27    41:10    42:59    46:18    46:49             31:05                                                                         
      STY Styrian                                   2:39     2:43     1:31     2:43     3:29     3:03     4:07     2:31     3:41     1:06     4:15     2:19     3:20     3:43     1:49     3:19     0:31               *76                                                                         
    8 Fehér Ferenc                        47:02     4:30     7:16     8:28    11:36    15:08    18:32    21:20    23:41    26:07    27:20    31:03    33:12    37:44    41:13    42:33     0.00    47:02              2:04                                                                         
      TZA AA Team Zala                              4:30     2:46     1:12     3:08     3:32     3:24     2:48     2:21     2:26     1:13     3:43     2:09     4:32     3:29     1:20              4:29               *48                                                                         
    9 Udvardy Balázs                      48:07     2:35     6:05     7:19    10:38    14:40    18:20    21:17    23:47    27:11    28:23    33:01    35:08    38:48    42:42    44:06    47:36    48:07                                                                                           
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          2:35     3:30     1:14     3:19     4:02     3:40     2:57     2:30     3:24     1:12     4:38     2:07     3:40     3:54     1:24     3:30     0:31                                                                                           
   10 Turcsán János                       49:20     3:15     6:10     7:16    10:33    13:48    16:51    19:38    22:22    25:16    26:27    32:33    34:30    38:16    43:21    45:38    48:48    49:20                                                                                           
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          3:15     2:55     1:06     3:17     3:15     3:03     2:47     2:44     2:54     1:11     6:06     1:57     3:46     5:05     2:17     3:10     0:32                                                                                           
   11 Kustec Stanislav                    52:24     2:42     5:46    11:37    14:55    20:40    24:00    26:43    29:09    32:07    33:08    36:59    39:12    43:10    47:43    49:00    51:53    52:24                                                                                           
      TSL AA Team Slovenia                          2:42     3:04     5:51     3:18     5:45     3:20     2:43     2:26     2:58     1:01     3:51     2:13     3:58     4:33     1:17     2:53     0:31                                                                                           
   12 Kovács Ferenc dr.                   52:36     2:36     5:56     8:12    11:13    16:38    20:02    24:00    26:33    29:22    30:29    36:50    38:55    44:10    47:40    48:57    52:01    52:36                                                                                           
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          2:36     3:20     2:16     3:01     5:25     3:24     3:58     2:33     2:49     1:07     6:21     2:05     5:15     3:30     1:17     3:04     0:35                                                                                           
   13 Simone Gambini                      56:21     6:17     9:55    11:11    14:39    18:59    22:20    25:34    28:14    31:10    32:35    39:57    42:01    46:19    50:17    51:46    55:44    56:21                                                                                           
      TVE AA Team Veneto                            6:17     3:38     1:16     3:28     4:20     3:21     3:14     2:40     2:56     1:25     7:22     2:04     4:18     3:58     1:29     3:58     0:37                                                                                           
   14 Zagyi László                        56:41     2:56     6:30     8:07    12:28    18:16    22:17    25:42    28:52    31:53    33:19    38:23    40:52    45:26    49:47    51:39    56:03    56:41                                                                                           
      JMD Jászapáti Mészáros DSK                    2:56     3:34     1:37     4:21     5:48     4:01     3:25     3:10     3:01     1:26     5:04     2:29     4:34     4:21     1:52     4:24     0:38                                                                                           
   14 Van de Riet Gerrit                  56:41     2:56     7:37     9:14    12:44    16:53    20:16    23:06    25:39    31:38    33:06    38:29    40:43    46:50    50:14    51:33    56:05    56:41                                                                                           
      OLI OK Olifant                                2:56     4:41     1:37     3:30     4:09     3:23     2:50     2:33     5:59     1:28     5:23     2:14     6:07     3:24     1:19     4:32     0:36                                                                                           
   16 Varsányi Attila                     58:16     3:20     7:11     8:28    12:54    17:12    21:30    26:30    30:04    33:59    35:26    40:29    42:54    46:40    50:50    53:26    57:41    58:16                                                                                           
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    3:20     3:51     1:17     4:26     4:18     4:18     5:00     3:34     3:55     1:27     5:03     2:25     3:46     4:10     2:36     4:15     0:35                                                                                           
   17 Fekete Gábor                        63:52     3:02     8:12     9:50    13:41    18:44    23:16    27:14    30:27    34:28    36:50    42:01    45:06    51:48    57:12    59:10    63:13    63:52                                                                                           
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  3:02     5:10     1:38     3:51     5:03     4:32     3:58     3:13     4:01     2:22     5:11     3:05     6:42     5:24     1:58     4:03     0:39                                                                                           
   18 Barnabe Renzo                       64:03     3:56     8:06    10:01    14:34    19:26    23:54    27:46    31:24    35:43    37:19    44:10    46:55    51:10    57:28    59:52    63:30    64:03                                                                                           
      TTR AA Team Trentino - Alto                   3:56     4:10     1:55     4:33     4:52     4:28     3:52     3:38     4:19     1:36     6:51     2:45     4:15     6:18     2:24     3:38     0:33                                                                                           
   19 Murer Helmut                        64:24     2:46     5:53     7:14    10:36    15:03    18:42    23:22    26:06    41:54    43:04    47:42    50:12    54:02    58:10    59:36    63:52    64:24                                                                                           
      TTR AA Team Trentino - Alto                   2:46     3:07     1:21     3:22     4:27     3:39     4:40     2:44    15:48     1:10     4:38     2:30     3:50     4:08     1:26     4:16     0:32                                                                                           
   20 Rudi Lorenz                         67:42     7:35    11:51    13:28    17:36    24:02    28:32    32:16    36:24    39:34    40:56    47:53    50:44    54:52    59:40    61:32    66:55    67:42                                                                                           
      TBR AA Team Bayern                            7:35     4:16     1:37     4:08     6:26     4:30     3:44     4:08     3:10     1:22     6:57     2:51     4:08     4:48     1:52     5:23     0:47                                                                                           
   21 Tóth Zsolt                          81:28     3:45     9:17    11:07    16:54    22:49    28:09    36:02    40:19    50:11    51:51    58:16    61:29    66:35    72:46    75:12    80:42    81:28                                                                                           
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi                  3:45     5:32     1:50     5:47     5:55     5:20     7:53     4:17     9:52     1:40     6:25     3:13     5:06     6:11     2:26     5:30     0:46                                                                                           
   22 Gion János Tamás                    84:06     3:40     9:07    10:26    14:48    19:39    23:45    27:57    43:12    54:19    55:26    62:04    64:30    69:43    75:50    78:26    83:37    84:06                                                                                           
      KAL Kalocsai SE                               3:40     5:27     1:19     4:22     4:51     4:06     4:12    15:15    11:07     1:07     6:38     2:26     5:13     6:07     2:36     5:11     0:29                                                                                           



M40  (9)         M40  (9)          4.490 km  145 m   17 ep                        
                                                   1(50)    2(53)    3(31)    4(45)    5(47)    6(86)    7(84)    8(92)    9(93)   10(90)   11(61)   12(41)   13(70)   14(82)   15(80)   16(43)  17(100)        C                                                                                  

    1 Václav Stepánsky                    47:08     3:53     6:33     8:03    10:37    12:35    16:08    17:21    19:16    20:13    24:03    28:01    30:20    35:00    39:29    40:53    43:55    46:35    47:08                                                                                  
      BRN Brno Zabovresky                           3:53     2:40     1:30     2:34     1:58     3:33     1:13     1:55     0:57     3:50     3:58     2:19     4:40     4:29     1:24     3:02     2:40     0:33                                                                                  
    2 Filó György                         47:09     2:12     4:46     6:14     8:28     9:53    13:33    14:37    15:57    17:07    23:18    28:25    30:46    34:43    39:00    40:21    43:57    46:40    47:09                                                                                  
      PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                          2:12     2:34     1:28     2:14     1:25     3:40     1:04     1:20     1:10     6:11     5:07     2:21     3:57     4:17     1:21     3:36     2:43     0:29                                                                                  
    3 Günter Kradischnig                  48:26     5:19     8:16     9:41    11:55    13:44    18:18    19:33    21:01    22:06    25:59    29:58    32:17    38:10    41:42    42:59    45:26    47:51    48:26                                                                                  
      STY Styrian                                   5:19     2:57     1:25     2:14     1:49     4:34     1:15     1:28     1:05     3:53     3:59     2:19     5:53     3:32     1:17     2:27     2:25     0:35                                                                                  
    4 Csizmadia József                    48:37     2:06     4:46     6:11     8:29    10:21    13:49    15:06    17:19    18:30    22:15    27:11    29:58    34:21    38:21    40:19    44:05    48:00    48:37                                                                                  
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  2:06     2:40     1:25     2:18     1:52     3:28     1:17     2:13     1:11     3:45     4:56     2:47     4:23     4:00     1:58     3:46     3:55     0:37                                                                                  
    5 Wolfgang Lueger                     56:13     4:38     6:54     8:40    10:45    12:45    20:49    21:54    23:25    24:28    31:52    37:25    39:44    44:22    48:07    49:34    52:37    55:34    56:13                                                                                  
      STY Styrian                                   4:38     2:16     1:46     2:05     2:00     8:04     1:05     1:31     1:03     7:24     5:33     2:19     4:38     3:45     1:27     3:03     2:57     0:39                                                                                  
    6 Alberto Albarello                   66:38     3:06     8:24    10:08    12:16    14:08    21:37    25:34    27:12    28:29    33:31    39:14    42:30    50:39    56:01    58:53    63:10    65:57    66:38                                                                                  
      VEN Team Veneto                               3:06     5:18     1:44     2:08     1:52     7:29     3:57     1:38     1:17     5:02     5:43     3:16     8:09     5:22     2:52     4:17     2:47     0:41                                                                                  
    7 Urbán András                        72:31     4:21     9:13    11:03    14:00    16:33    21:36    25:42    28:59    30:41    36:19    42:17    47:48    55:44    61:34    63:37    67:35    71:55    72:31                                                                                  
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  4:21     4:52     1:50     2:57     2:33     5:03     4:06     3:17     1:42     5:38     5:58     5:31     7:56     5:50     2:03     3:58     4:20     0:36                                                                                  
    8 Gramaccia Danilo                    82:58    11:18    15:25    17:44    20:37    22:38    28:39    30:01    32:32    33:57    42:42    52:00    54:33    64:49    72:48    75:28    79:12    82:23    82:58                                                                                  
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteering                   11:18     4:07     2:19     2:53     2:01     6:01     1:22     2:31     1:25     8:45     9:18     2:33    10:16     7:59     2:40     3:44     3:11     0:35                                                                                  

      Makai Zoltán                         hiba     5:19    10:03    12:56    17:22    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    25:12    26:48                                                                                  
      THS Taszári Honvéd SE                         5:19     4:44     2:53     4:26                                                                                                                 7:50     1:36                                                                                  



M45  (7)         M45  (7)          4.210 km  110 m   15 ep                        
                                                   1(48)    2(31)    3(86)    4(93)    5(92)    6(88)    7(84)    8(47)    9(45)   10(58)   11(42)   12(70)   13(64)   14(83)  15(100)        C                                                                                                    

    1 Gyulai Zoltán                       30:44     1:45     4:00     8:11    10:03    10:44    11:50    13:03    16:30    17:34    18:15    21:49    25:25    26:35    27:24    30:15    30:44                                                                                                    
      MSE Megalódusz SE                             1:45     2:15     4:11     1:52     0:41     1:06     1:13     3:27     1:04     0:41     3:34     3:36     1:10     0:49     2:51     0:29                                                                                                    
    2 Nagy Márton                         37:06     1:48     4:17     8:23    11:56    12:58    14:05    16:31    20:53    22:08    23:11    26:48    31:30    32:54    34:03    36:33    37:06                                                                                                    
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    1:48     2:29     4:06     3:33     1:02     1:07     2:26     4:22     1:15     1:03     3:37     4:42     1:24     1:09     2:30     0:33                                                                                                    
    3 Németh Ferenc                       38:43     2:14     5:03     9:40    11:57    12:52    14:07    15:33    19:46    21:18    22:16    26:50    32:22    33:50    35:38    38:10    38:43                                                                                                    
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                     2:14     2:49     4:37     2:17     0:55     1:15     1:26     4:13     1:32     0:58     4:34     5:32     1:28     1:48     2:32     0:33                                                                                                    
    4 Tóth Károly                         39:17     2:15     5:00     9:31    11:41    12:28    13:39    15:06    21:16    24:01    25:01    28:39    33:17    34:40    35:46    38:43    39:17                                                                                                    
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    2:15     2:45     4:31     2:10     0:47     1:11     1:27     6:10     2:45     1:00     3:38     4:38     1:23     1:06     2:57     0:34                                                                                                    
    5 Tiziano Zanetello                   39:58     2:09     5:06    10:16    13:00    13:58    15:28    17:06    21:49    23:31    24:44    28:53    32:40    34:29    35:39    39:18    39:58                                                                                                    
      VEN Team Veneto                               2:09     2:57     5:10     2:44     0:58     1:30     1:38     4:43     1:42     1:13     4:09     3:47     1:49     1:10     3:39     0:40                                                                                                    
    6 Bettega Adriano                     43:18     2:11     5:14    11:05    13:45    14:38    16:06    17:41    22:34    25:05    26:14    31:28    36:25    38:11    39:26    42:43    43:18                                                                                                    
      GSP GS Pavione                                2:11     3:03     5:51     2:40     0:53     1:28     1:35     4:53     2:31     1:09     5:14     4:57     1:46     1:15     3:17     0:35                                                                                                    

      Krauland Elmar                       hiba     3:29     7:33    13:25    15:42    16:33    17:45    21:42    26:45    29:19    30:18    34:24    40:04    -----    46:49    49:51    50:20                                                                                                    
      STY Styrian                                   3:29     4:04     5:52     2:17     0:51     1:12     3:57     5:03     2:34     0:59     4:06     5:40              6:45     3:02     0:29                                                                                                    



M50  (14)        M50  (14)         3.830 km  115 m   14 ep                        
                                                   1(50)    2(51)    3(57)    4(49)    5(81)    6(67)    7(65)    8(76)    9(83)   10(61)   11(60)   12(80)   13(43)  14(100)        C                                                                                                             

    1 Zentai József                       38:59     2:40     4:22     6:43    10:25    13:32    18:43    19:40    22:41    23:17    28:45    30:33    32:54    35:59    38:22    38:59              3:34                                                                                           
      HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                             2:40     1:42     2:21     3:42     3:07     5:11     0:57     3:01     0:36     5:28     1:48     2:21     3:05     2:23     0:37               *48                                                                                           
    2 Horváth Tivadar                     42:48     3:29     5:09     7:59    10:31    13:27    18:12    20:21    23:57    24:32    30:18    32:17    35:07    38:20    42:09    42:48                                                                                                             
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  3:29     1:40     2:50     2:32     2:56     4:45     2:09     3:36     0:35     5:46     1:59     2:50     3:13     3:49     0:39                                                                                                             
    3 Ládi János                          45:16     3:37     5:02     7:28     9:49    13:14    25:05    27:16    30:37    31:10    35:56    37:30    39:26    42:14    44:43    45:16                                                                                                             
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                      3:37     1:25     2:26     2:21     3:25    11:51     2:11     3:21     0:33     4:46     1:34     1:56     2:48     2:29     0:33                                                                                                             
    4 Kóger Gyula                         45:35     1:59     3:36     6:25    10:40    15:37    20:47    22:30    26:05    26:38    32:43    34:37    37:05    42:10    44:58    45:35             14:47                                                                                           
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                     1:59     1:37     2:49     4:15     4:57     5:10     1:43     3:35     0:33     6:05     1:54     2:28     5:05     2:48     0:37               *42                                                                                           
    5 Lajtai Sándor                       46:29     2:05     4:05     7:54    10:03    13:38    18:52    23:04    26:51    27:26    33:10    35:14    38:04    41:51    45:53    46:29                                                                                                             
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                     2:05     2:00     3:49     2:09     3:35     5:14     4:12     3:47     0:35     5:44     2:04     2:50     3:47     4:02     0:36                                                                                                             
    6 Kósa Pál                            48:49     4:00     6:34     9:40    13:31    16:37    21:52    22:54    26:37    27:38    34:53    37:21    40:08    43:26    48:12    48:49             21:22                                                                                           
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          4:00     2:34     3:06     3:51     3:06     5:15     1:02     3:43     1:01     7:15     2:28     2:47     3:18     4:46     0:37               *40                                                                                           
    7 Paris Ezio                          56:13     9:26    14:07    16:56    20:05    25:19    30:02    32:40    37:26    38:02    43:47    45:56    48:59    52:21    55:36    56:13                                                                                                             
      MEZ Orienteering Mezzocorona                  9:26     4:41     2:49     3:09     5:14     4:43     2:38     4:46     0:36     5:45     2:09     3:03     3:22     3:15     0:37                                                                                                             
    8 Vékony Andor                        64:46    13:00    15:52    18:42    21:40    26:57    32:29    35:38    39:50    40:46    47:18    50:42    55:16    60:44    64:05    64:46                                                                                                             
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                    13:00     2:52     2:50     2:58     5:17     5:32     3:09     4:12     0:56     6:32     3:24     4:34     5:28     3:21     0:41                                                                                                             
    9 Virág Gyula                         65:06     5:12     6:57     9:45    12:21    15:15    39:22    41:45    45:16    46:10    51:22    53:58    57:41    60:28    64:26    65:06                                                                                                             
      TSO AA Team Somogy                            5:12     1:45     2:48     2:36     2:54    24:07     2:23     3:31     0:54     5:12     2:36     3:43     2:47     3:58     0:40                                                                                                             
   10 Kovács László dr.                   71:07     7:27     9:19    14:46    22:37    28:38    45:21    47:00    52:29    53:16    60:06    61:45    63:57    66:57    70:15    71:07             32:55                                                                                           
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          7:27     1:52     5:27     7:51     6:01    16:43     1:39     5:29     0:47     6:50     1:39     2:12     3:00     3:18     0:52               *83                                                                                           
   11 Kersity Antal                       89:31    10:03    13:38    18:33    22:57    29:04    44:58    47:07    54:13    55:28    65:56    69:33    74:14    81:35    88:30    89:31                                                                                                             
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                         10:03     3:35     4:55     4:24     6:07    15:54     2:09     7:06     1:15    10:28     3:37     4:41     7:21     6:55     1:01                                                                                                             
   12 Nagy Balázs                         91:48     4:36     6:39    11:05    16:48    25:45    39:41    44:24    65:11    65:48    73:49    76:36    79:35    85:21    91:04    91:48                                                                                                             
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi                  4:36     2:03     4:26     5:43     8:57    13:56     4:43    20:47     0:37     8:01     2:47     2:59     5:46     5:43     0:44                                                                                                             
   13 Kollarics József                   104:24    14:35    17:46    23:07    28:00    38:35    60:10    63:52    72:53    74:06    85:09    88:11    92:36    98:01   103:28   104:24                                                                                                             
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                         14:35     3:11     5:21     4:53    10:35    21:35     3:42     9:01     1:13    11:03     3:02     4:25     5:25     5:27     0:56                                                                                                             

      Balla Sándor                          nfb    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                                                      
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 



M55  (11)        M55  (11)         3.430 km  95 m   12 ep                         
                                                   1(53)    2(86)    3(87)    4(92)    5(88)    6(84)    7(49)    8(80)    9(81)   10(75)   11(83)  12(100)        C                                                                                                                               

    1 Horváth Béla                        35:24     3:55     8:49    11:02    12:53    14:23    16:05    21:16    24:27    27:02    29:33    31:22    34:46    35:24                                                                                                                               
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:55     4:54     2:13     1:51     1:30     1:42     5:11     3:11     2:35     2:31     1:49     3:24     0:38                                                                                                                               
    2 Fluck István                        37:54     5:19    10:16    12:54    15:37    17:08    19:05    23:32    26:19    28:52    31:53    34:00    37:21    37:54                                                                                                                               
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                     5:19     4:57     2:38     2:43     1:31     1:57     4:27     2:47     2:33     3:01     2:07     3:21     0:33                                                                                                                               
    3 Franco Tamanini                     40:33     5:49    10:35    14:41    16:25    18:00    20:25    25:11    27:16    32:10    34:40    36:43    39:59    40:33                                                                                                                               
      VEN Team Veneto                               5:49     4:46     4:06     1:44     1:35     2:25     4:46     2:05     4:54     2:30     2:03     3:16     0:34                                                                                                                               
    4 Andrási Lajos                       41:57     4:13     9:21    11:50    13:42    15:18    17:28    21:58    24:12    31:38    36:02    37:45    41:25    41:57                                                                                                                               
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  4:13     5:08     2:29     1:52     1:36     2:10     4:30     2:14     7:26     4:24     1:43     3:40     0:32                                                                                                                               
    5 Friedrich Vilmos                    45:33     5:44    14:03    17:36    19:27    21:21    23:18    28:06    30:14    35:07    37:49    39:53    44:44    45:33                                                                                                                               
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  5:44     8:19     3:33     1:51     1:54     1:57     4:48     2:08     4:53     2:42     2:04     4:51     0:49                                                                                                                               
    6 Dorigati Carlo                      48:04     5:00    11:05    14:14    17:01    18:34    23:44    29:20    32:00    39:30    42:04    44:18    47:30    48:04                                                                                                                               
      MEZ Orienteering Mezzocorona                  5:00     6:05     3:09     2:47     1:33     5:10     5:36     2:40     7:30     2:34     2:14     3:12     0:34                                                                                                                               
    7 Gabriel Fauner                      48:29     4:36    11:47    16:09    18:07    19:38    23:03    28:23    31:13    37:34    40:23    43:59    47:55    48:29                                                                                                                               
      VEN Team Veneto                               4:36     7:11     4:22     1:58     1:31     3:25     5:20     2:50     6:21     2:49     3:36     3:56     0:34                                                                                                                               
    8 Ivan Pongrac                        49:39     4:42    11:23    14:23    16:12    17:49    20:17    29:29    32:19    40:49    43:08    45:37    49:06    49:39                                                                                                                               
      JAP O-Club HPD Japetic                        4:42     6:41     3:00     1:49     1:37     2:28     9:12     2:50     8:30     2:19     2:29     3:29     0:33                                                                                                                               
    9 Gömbös Gyula                        50:15     5:53    11:59    17:11    25:22    26:46    28:26    32:50    34:49    38:30    43:03    45:40    49:43    50:15                                                                                                                               
      SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                        5:53     6:06     5:12     8:11     1:24     1:40     4:24     1:59     3:41     4:33     2:37     4:03     0:32                                                                                                                               
   10 Lenarduzzi Fulvio                   58:15     6:47    12:50    16:07    18:41    21:00    26:54    33:23    39:51    44:28    49:41    52:06    57:22    58:15                                                                                                                               
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteering                    6:47     6:03     3:17     2:34     2:19     5:54     6:29     6:28     4:37     5:13     2:25     5:16     0:53                                                                                                                               

      Hunyadvári László                    hiba     6:12    11:38    15:15    17:16    19:01    21:04    26:55    30:08    -----    37:23    39:31    43:33    44:07             33:11                                                                                                             
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  6:12     5:26     3:37     2:01     1:45     2:03     5:51     3:13              7:15     2:08     4:02     0:34               *82                                                                                                             



M60  (9)         M60  (9)          2.940 km  60 m   10 ep                         
                                                   1(56)    2(51)    3(45)    4(33)    5(86)    6(85)    7(47)    8(43)    9(74)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Nagy Lajos                          26:09     2:42     3:31     6:38    11:01    13:31    14:43    19:04    21:31    23:29    25:33    26:09                                                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          2:42     0:49     3:07     4:23     2:30     1:12     4:21     2:27     1:58     2:04     0:36                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Tóth János                          37:21     5:07     6:24    10:46    16:54    20:26    22:01    27:50    32:14    34:43    36:42    37:21                                                                                                                                                 
      SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                        5:07     1:17     4:22     6:08     3:32     1:35     5:49     4:24     2:29     1:59     0:39                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Gombkötő Péter dr.                  37:21     3:26     4:34     8:52    13:18    23:57    25:18    29:17    32:10    34:26    36:35    37:21                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  3:26     1:08     4:18     4:26    10:39     1:21     3:59     2:53     2:16     2:09     0:46                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Szűcs György dr.                    40:07     4:25     6:07    11:22    19:06    22:55    24:53    30:53    34:24    36:52    39:30    40:07                                                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          4:25     1:42     5:15     7:44     3:49     1:58     6:00     3:31     2:28     2:38     0:37                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Kéri Gerzson dr.                    40:47     4:22     5:56    15:45    20:54    25:39    27:03    31:41    34:24    37:00    39:51    40:47                                                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           4:22     1:34     9:49     5:09     4:45     1:24     4:38     2:43     2:36     2:51     0:56                                                                                                                                                 
    6 Benkovics László Dr.                43:49     6:06     7:14    14:12    24:17    27:46    29:45    35:19    38:09    40:42    43:07    43:49                                                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          6:06     1:08     6:58    10:05     3:29     1:59     5:34     2:50     2:33     2:25     0:42                                                                                                                                                 
    7 Pilotto Sergio                      60:47     6:00     7:50    13:46    30:39    37:45    39:34    45:32    49:30    56:39    60:05    60:47                                                                                                                                                 
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteering                    6:00     1:50     5:56    16:53     7:06     1:49     5:58     3:58     7:09     3:26     0:42                                                                                                                                                 
    8 Kiss Endre dr.                      62:04     4:44     7:14    13:29    28:03    36:30    38:16    51:21    54:37    57:36    61:24    62:04                                                                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                     4:44     2:30     6:15    14:34     8:27     1:46    13:05     3:16     2:59     3:48     0:40                                                                                                                                                 
    9 Nagy Gábor                          99:18     4:23     5:40    15:01    21:27    78:45    80:44    88:09    91:37    94:31    98:35    99:18                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  4:23     1:17     9:21     6:26    57:18     1:59     7:25     3:28     2:54     4:04     0:43                                                                                                                                                 



M65  (8)         M65  (8)          2.550 km  45 m   9 ep                          
                                                   1(53)    2(47)    3(49)    4(33)    5(62)    6(34)    7(42)    8(58)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

    1 Varga György                        33:42     5:55     8:43    11:54    15:00    18:30    21:44    23:30    29:58    33:02    33:42                                                                                                                                                          
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi                  5:55     2:48     3:11     3:06     3:30     3:14     1:46     6:28     3:04     0:40                                                                                                                                                          
    2 Ijjász István                       42:27     5:59     9:09    17:44    20:49    25:09    29:24    31:20    36:57    41:48    42:27                                                                                                                                                          
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          5:59     3:10     8:35     3:05     4:20     4:15     1:56     5:37     4:51     0:39                                                                                                                                                          
    3 Casatta Franco                      44:19     5:52    11:13    12:33    15:13    22:17    28:02    29:24    40:40    43:49    44:19                                                                                                                                                          
      MEZ Orienteering Mezzocorona                  5:52     5:21     1:20     2:40     7:04     5:45     1:22    11:16     3:09     0:30                                                                                                                                                          
    4 Gerfried Hoch                       47:43     7:33    10:38    13:38    28:01    34:05    36:31    38:16    43:37    46:58    47:43                                                                                                                                                          
      STY Styrian                                   7:33     3:05     3:00    14:23     6:04     2:26     1:45     5:21     3:21     0:45                                                                                                                                                          
    5 Csupor Miklós                       50:17     9:15    16:17    18:55    23:39    28:06    33:11    35:44    43:22    48:59    50:17                                                                                                                                                          
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  9:15     7:02     2:38     4:44     4:27     5:05     2:33     7:38     5:37     1:18                                                                                                                                                          
    6 Szebeli István                      63:56    12:38    18:28    21:43    27:30    35:14    42:03    45:03    56:12    62:30    63:56                                                                                                                                                          
      SSC Siketek SC Budapest                      12:38     5:50     3:15     5:47     7:44     6:49     3:00    11:09     6:18     1:26                                                                                                                                                          
    7 Tihanyi László dr.                  71:58    18:59    27:51    35:01    44:53    48:29    53:45    56:28    64:00    70:53    71:58                                                                                                                                                          
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi                 18:59     8:52     7:10     9:52     3:36     5:16     2:43     7:32     6:53     1:05                                                                                                                                                          
    8 Kozma László                       195:13    29:40    38:01    45:38    73:25    79:38   118:00   123:17   181:07   192:19   195:13                                                                                                                                                          
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                 29:40     8:21     7:37    27:47     6:13    38:22     5:17    57:50    11:12     2:54                                                                                                                                                          



W10D  (1)        W10D  (1)         2.550 km  75 m   4 ep                          
                                                   1(56)    2(52)    3(74)   4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                                                       

    1 Kovács Réka                         33:46     5:50    20:08    25:26    32:53    33:46                                                                                                                                                                                                       
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          5:50    14:18     5:18     7:27     0:53                                                                                                                                                                                                       



W12C  (3)        W12C  (3)         2.360 km  65 m   6 ep                          
                                                   1(46)    2(60)    3(82)    4(76)    5(63)   6(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                                     

    1 Varsányi Kinga                      32:44     5:10    10:39    12:53    16:48    28:48    32:10    32:44                                                                                                                                                                                     
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    5:10     5:29     2:14     3:55    12:00     3:22     0:34                                                                                                                                                                                     
    2 Szomor Beatrix                      40:23     7:36    14:26    25:13    30:40    34:01    39:43    40:23                                                                                                                                                                                     
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          7:36     6:50    10:47     5:27     3:21     5:42     0:40                                                                                                                                                                                     
    3 Gramaccia Margherita                62:36    14:10    28:55    32:56    40:55    56:28    61:55    62:36                                                                                                                                                                                     
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteering                   14:10    14:45     4:01     7:59    15:33     5:27     0:41                                                                                                                                                                                     



W14B  (7)        W14B  (7)         2.550 km  45 m   9 ep                          
                                                   1(53)    2(47)    3(49)    4(33)    5(62)    6(34)    7(42)    8(58)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

    1 Clarissa Kradischnig                25:38     3:53     7:30     9:23    11:47    13:57    16:40    18:25    22:37    25:01    25:38                                                                                                                                                          
      STY Styrian                                   3:53     3:37     1:53     2:24     2:10     2:43     1:45     4:12     2:24     0:37                                                                                                                                                          
    2 Elisabeth Pfeifer                   32:14     6:07     8:47    10:27    13:21    16:44    20:21    22:37    28:34    31:36    32:14                                                                                                                                                          
      STY Styrian                                   6:07     2:40     1:40     2:54     3:23     3:37     2:16     5:57     3:02     0:38                                                                                                                                                          
    3 Tóth Krisztina                      34:09     6:16     9:37    13:08    17:09    19:35    22:36    24:19    30:22    33:37    34:09                                                                                                                                                          
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    6:16     3:21     3:31     4:01     2:26     3:01     1:43     6:03     3:15     0:32                                                                                                                                                          
    4 Helena Aigner                       40:45     7:56    11:13    15:58    19:06    22:31    25:57    28:15    36:34    40:07    40:45                                                                                                                                                          
      STY Styrian                                   7:56     3:17     4:45     3:08     3:25     3:26     2:18     8:19     3:33     0:38                                                                                                                                                          
    5 Micol Zanetello                     51:40     9:16    12:46    19:59    24:46    30:40    34:58    38:42    46:11    51:00    51:40                                                                                                                                                          
      VEN Team Veneto                               9:16     3:30     7:13     4:47     5:54     4:18     3:44     7:29     4:49     0:40                                                                                                                                                          
    6 Gramaccia Valentina                 53:09     7:11    17:15    20:59    25:47    34:17    39:34    42:06    48:17    52:32    53:09                                                                                                                                                          
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteering                    7:11    10:04     3:44     4:48     8:30     5:17     2:32     6:11     4:15     0:37                                                                                                                                                          

      Grisoni Valeria                      hiba     5:01    16:39    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                                                                                                   
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteering                    5:01    11:38                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  



W16B  (7)        W16B  (7)         2.960 km  55 m   9 ep                          
                                                   1(56)    2(32)    3(47)    4(85)    5(86)    6(62)    7(76)    8(74)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

    1 Sebők Petra                         28:33     3:20     7:02     8:15    12:05    13:19    18:56    24:17    26:15    27:59    28:33                                                                                                                                                          
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       3:20     3:42     1:13     3:50     1:14     5:37     5:21     1:58     1:44     0:34                                                                                                                                                          
    2 Carina Kradischnig                  31:17     3:08     8:48     9:50    15:34    16:51    21:50    26:46    28:42    30:43    31:17                                                                                                                                                          
      STY Styrian                                   3:08     5:40     1:02     5:44     1:17     4:59     4:56     1:56     2:01     0:34                                                                                                                                                          
    3 Andrea Wurzer                       39:28     3:31    11:09    14:41    18:35    19:52    26:08    34:09    36:28    38:54    39:28                                                                                                                                                          
      STY Styrian                                   3:31     7:38     3:32     3:54     1:17     6:16     8:01     2:19     2:26     0:34                                                                                                                                                          
    4 Petranovic Barbara                  40:17     4:07    10:04    11:42    16:31    19:34    27:44    35:16    37:13    39:50    40:17                                                                                                                                                          
      RIS Orienteering Club "Ris"                   4:07     5:57     1:38     4:49     3:03     8:10     7:32     1:57     2:37     0:27                                                                                                                                                          
    5 Tusic Anamaria                      41:36     7:00    12:37    14:06    17:37    19:14    26:48    36:56    38:38    41:05    41:36            401:31   407:19   421:17   427:29   433:53   448:02   453:55   461:00   461:49                                                                
      LOK OK Lokve                                  7:00     5:37     1:29     3:31     1:37     7:34    10:08     1:42     2:27     0:31               *55      *71      *60      *62      *85      *42      *90      *31     *100                                                                
    6 Irene Zanetello                     43:34     4:05    14:37    17:30    21:46    23:45    29:52    37:44    40:16    43:00    43:34                                                                                                                                                          
      VEN Team Veneto                               4:05    10:32     2:53     4:16     1:59     6:07     7:52     2:32     2:44     0:34                                                                                                                                                          
    7 Biasutti Lucrezia                   52:14     9:14    14:39    16:23    22:15    24:58    34:17    45:54    48:29    51:44    52:14                                                                                                                                                          
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteering                    9:14     5:25     1:44     5:52     2:43     9:19    11:37     2:35     3:15     0:30                                                                                                                                                          



W18B  (14)       W18B  (14)        3.890 km  115 m   13 ep                        
                                                   1(51)    2(45)    3(49)    4(90)    5(86)    6(54)    7(80)    8(81)    9(40)   10(65)   11(64)   12(83)  13(100)        C                                                                                                                      

    1 Péley Dorottya                      41:58     3:23     7:32    10:23    14:23    16:30    19:31    22:19    25:50    32:43    34:48    37:27    38:35    41:21    41:58                                                                                                                      
      TBA AA Team Baranya                           3:23     4:09     2:51     4:00     2:07     3:01     2:48     3:31     6:53     2:05     2:39     1:08     2:46     0:37                                                                                                                      
    2 Sakar Tena                          42:17     3:20     7:41    10:39    14:44    16:21    19:41    22:36    25:05    29:53    32:12    37:31    38:34    41:46    42:17                                                                                                                      
      TCR AA Team Croatia                           3:20     4:21     2:58     4:05     1:37     3:20     2:55     2:29     4:48     2:19     5:19     1:03     3:12     0:31                                                                                                                      
    3 Adéla Stepánská                     48:28     3:05     6:10     8:33    23:53    25:34    29:44    33:00    35:19    39:44    41:43    44:26    45:26    47:58    48:28                                                                                                                      
      BRN Brno Zabovresky                           3:05     3:05     2:23    15:20     1:41     4:10     3:16     2:19     4:25     1:59     2:43     1:00     2:32     0:30                                                                                                                      
    4 Varga Adél                          51:34     3:07    10:22    14:06    18:08    19:51    23:48    27:56    33:07    40:21    43:16    46:57    48:21    51:01    51:34                                                                                                                      
      TZA AA Team Zala                              3:07     7:15     3:44     4:02     1:43     3:57     4:08     5:11     7:14     2:55     3:41     1:24     2:40     0:33                                                                                                                      
    5 Giulia Cunico                       52:39     4:04     8:25    12:14    17:05    18:44    23:46    27:15    33:04    40:42    44:15    47:47    49:01    52:05    52:39                                                                                                                      
      TVE AA Team Veneto                            4:04     4:21     3:49     4:51     1:39     5:02     3:29     5:49     7:38     3:33     3:32     1:14     3:04     0:34                                                                                                                      
    6 Federica Memo                       55:54     3:35     8:16    11:28    20:05    21:51    25:02    30:54    36:04    41:44    46:32    50:30    52:09    55:22    55:54                                                                                                                      
      TVE AA Team Veneto                            3:35     4:41     3:12     8:37     1:46     3:11     5:52     5:10     5:40     4:48     3:58     1:39     3:13     0:32                                                                                                                      
    7 Csizmadia Ágnes                     60:07     6:23    14:26    18:12    22:11    23:56    27:50    32:00    37:06    44:40    47:32    51:54    54:47    59:31    60:07                                                                                                                      
      TZA AA Team Zala                              6:23     8:03     3:46     3:59     1:45     3:54     4:10     5:06     7:34     2:52     4:22     2:53     4:44     0:36                                                                                                                      
    8 Orler Jessica                       61:37     4:17    11:32    14:55    21:41    23:23    27:38    31:34    37:00    49:10    52:41    56:58    58:24    61:03    61:37                                                                                                                      
      TTR AA Team Trentino - Alto                   4:17     7:15     3:23     6:46     1:42     4:15     3:56     5:26    12:10     3:31     4:17     1:26     2:39     0:34                                                                                                                      
    9 Rossi Samanta                       69:56     4:32    10:15    15:10    26:53    29:29    33:47    38:20    42:03    51:40    55:22    63:03    66:30    69:24    69:56                                                                                                                      
      TFV AA Team Friuli Venezia G                  4:32     5:43     4:55    11:43     2:36     4:18     4:33     3:43     9:37     3:42     7:41     3:27     2:54     0:32                                                                                                                      
   10 Baric Mateja                        83:41     4:04     9:14    13:48    23:32    25:16    29:36    35:34    39:27    57:03    60:39    77:29    78:37    83:08    83:41                                                                                                                      
      RIS Orienteering Club "Ris"                   4:04     5:10     4:34     9:44     1:44     4:20     5:58     3:53    17:36     3:36    16:50     1:08     4:31     0:33                                                                                                                      
   11 Csizmadia Anett                     93:40     5:51    15:06    20:56    33:44    37:41    47:03    52:09    56:10    66:38    70:34    87:40    88:44    93:06    93:40                                                                                                                      
      TSO AA Team Somogy                            5:51     9:15     5:50    12:48     3:57     9:22     5:06     4:01    10:28     3:56    17:06     1:04     4:22     0:34                                                                                                                      
   12 Lucija Tancer                      112:57     4:36    10:57    16:43    25:55    31:31    47:23    53:54    57:37    82:19    97:07   103:06   105:42   112:20   112:57                                                                                                                      
      JAP O-Club HPD Japetic                        4:36     6:21     5:46     9:12     5:36    15:52     6:31     3:43    24:42    14:48     5:59     2:36     6:38     0:37                                                                                                                      

      Ursula Kadan                         hiba    -----     8:46    11:25    14:41    16:01    18:50    21:51    25:05    32:17    35:07    38:54    40:15    42:57    43:28              2:08                                                                                                    
      TST AA Team Styrian                                    8:46     2:39     3:16     1:20     2:49     3:01     3:14     7:12     2:50     3:47     1:21     2:42     0:31               *48                                                                                                    
      Bramuzzi Monica                      hiba     5:21    14:25    18:38    35:21    38:28    44:04    50:35    -----    63:20    70:27    77:23    84:32    88:36    89:17             55:51                                                                                                    
      TFV AA Team Friuli Venezia G                  5:21     9:04     4:13    16:43     3:07     5:36     6:31             12:45     7:07     6:56     7:09     4:04     0:41               *82                                                                                                    



W21A  (22)       W21A  (22)        4.490 km  145 m   17 ep                        
                                                   1(50)    2(53)    3(31)    4(45)    5(47)    6(86)    7(84)    8(92)    9(93)   10(90)   11(61)   12(41)   13(70)   14(82)   15(80)   16(43)  17(100)        C                                                                                  

    1 Elisabeth Hohenwarter               44:11     3:40     5:46     6:55     8:53    10:30    14:28    15:41    17:01    17:55    24:54    29:03    31:07    34:56    37:59    39:11    41:22    43:38    44:11                                                                                  
      TST AA Team Styrian                           3:40     2:06     1:09     1:58     1:37     3:58     1:13     1:20     0:54     6:59     4:09     2:04     3:49     3:03     1:12     2:11     2:16     0:33                                                                                  
    2 van de Riet Dunja                   46:15     4:33     7:00     8:12     9:41    11:45    14:45    15:46    17:07    18:11    23:10    26:45    29:07    33:30    38:16    40:17    43:10    45:38    46:15                                                                                  
      TCR AA Team Croatia                           4:33     2:27     1:12     1:29     2:04     3:00     1:01     1:21     1:04     4:59     3:35     2:22     4:23     4:46     2:01     2:53     2:28     0:37                                                                                  
    3 Sárecz Éva                          46:32     1:59     4:35     6:25     8:17     9:58    13:31    14:55    16:37    17:50    21:26    26:13    28:39    33:52    38:59    40:24    43:12    45:55    46:32                                                                                  
      TZA AA Team Zala                              1:59     2:36     1:50     1:52     1:41     3:33     1:24     1:42     1:13     3:36     4:47     2:26     5:13     5:07     1:25     2:48     2:43     0:37                                                                                  
    4 Kovács Bernadett                    47:12     2:23     4:58     6:22     8:30    10:11    13:31    16:00    17:31    18:47    22:25    26:35    28:57    34:50    39:45    41:27    44:08    46:36    47:12                                                                                  
      TBA AA Team Baranya                           2:23     2:35     1:24     2:08     1:41     3:20     2:29     1:31     1:16     3:38     4:10     2:22     5:53     4:55     1:42     2:41     2:28     0:36                                                                                  
    5 Renate Fauner                       47:23     1:30     3:51     5:05     6:31     8:38    11:58    12:55    14:04    14:59    20:02    23:24    25:15    36:01    38:52    41:01    43:21    46:49    47:23             29:12                                                                
      TVE AA Team Veneto                            1:30     2:21     1:14     1:26     2:07     3:20     0:57     1:09     0:55     5:03     3:22     1:51    10:46     2:51     2:09     2:20     3:28     0:34               *34                                                                
    6 Judit Allwinger                     47:25     2:09     4:45     6:04     8:05    11:33    15:18    16:37    18:10    19:26    23:32    28:33    31:14    35:57    39:47    41:14    44:02    46:49    47:25                                                                                  
      TST AA Team Styrian                           2:09     2:36     1:19     2:01     3:28     3:45     1:19     1:33     1:16     4:06     5:01     2:41     4:43     3:50     1:27     2:48     2:47     0:36                                                                                  
    7 Jesovnik Ana                        47:41     3:44     6:02     7:20     9:29    11:06    14:04    15:19    16:52    18:03    23:56    28:03    30:14    33:56    38:21    39:44    43:36    46:54    47:41                                                                                  
      TCR AA Team Croatia                           3:44     2:18     1:18     2:09     1:37     2:58     1:15     1:33     1:11     5:53     4:07     2:11     3:42     4:25     1:23     3:52     3:18     0:47                                                                                  
    8 Domján Zsuzsa                       51:10     2:02     5:27     7:01     9:03    10:41    14:53    16:04    17:40    18:45    23:08    26:57    29:17    35:57    42:29    43:45    47:53    50:36    51:10                                                                                  
      TBA AA Team Baranya                           2:02     3:25     1:34     2:02     1:38     4:12     1:11     1:36     1:05     4:23     3:49     2:20     6:40     6:32     1:16     4:08     2:43     0:34                                                                                  
    9 Pap Viktória                        51:56     2:34     5:30     7:14     9:20    11:11    14:55    16:08    17:56    19:26    24:52    30:43    33:21    37:57    43:30    44:57    48:35    51:19    51:56                                                                                  
      TZA AA Team Zala                              2:34     2:56     1:44     2:06     1:51     3:44     1:13     1:48     1:30     5:26     5:51     2:38     4:36     5:33     1:27     3:38     2:44     0:37                                                                                  
   10 Elmont Bernadett                    52:22     2:49     5:22     6:33     8:49    10:32    16:34    17:59    20:34    22:01    26:17    30:48    33:43    39:44    43:47    45:04    48:57    51:42    52:22                                                                                  
      TZA AA Team Zala                              2:49     2:33     1:11     2:16     1:43     6:02     1:25     2:35     1:27     4:16     4:31     2:55     6:01     4:03     1:17     3:53     2:45     0:40                                                                                  
   11 Sebők Éva                           52:43     1:47     4:11     7:56     9:55    12:09    15:31    16:47    18:50    20:02    24:18    28:39    31:00    39:29    43:41    45:30    49:04    52:06    52:43             36:05                                                                
      TBA AA Team Baranya                           1:47     2:24     3:45     1:59     2:14     3:22     1:16     2:03     1:12     4:16     4:21     2:21     8:29     4:12     1:49     3:34     3:02     0:37               *34                                                                
   12 Rottensteiner M. Sabine             53:18     9:09    11:27    12:36    14:23    16:51    19:38    22:38    25:17    26:05    30:14    34:11    36:14    40:44    45:17    47:31    50:13    52:44    53:18                                                                                  
      TTR AA Team Trentino - Alto                   9:09     2:18     1:09     1:47     2:28     2:47     3:00     2:39     0:48     4:09     3:57     2:03     4:30     4:33     2:14     2:42     2:31     0:34                                                                                  
   13 Sancin Federica                     54:58     6:40     9:05    10:27    12:32    14:09    17:43    19:01    20:46    21:58    26:50    31:24    34:58    41:50    46:22    48:55    51:51    54:21    54:58                                                                                  
      TFV AA Team Friuli Venezia G                  6:40     2:25     1:22     2:05     1:37     3:34     1:18     1:45     1:12     4:52     4:34     3:34     6:52     4:32     2:33     2:56     2:30     0:37                                                                                  
   14 Kaufmann Brigitta Dóra              56:37     2:10     5:01     6:26     8:54    11:23    15:50    17:08    18:59    20:38    25:36    30:53    33:31    40:32    46:37    48:07    52:28    55:58    56:37                                                                                  
      THS Taszári Honvéd SE                         2:10     2:51     1:25     2:28     2:29     4:27     1:18     1:51     1:39     4:58     5:17     2:38     7:01     6:05     1:30     4:21     3:30     0:39                                                                                  
   15 Stimac Linda                        59:36     3:35     6:26     8:38    13:20    16:00    20:50    23:16    25:23    26:52    31:27    35:59    38:31    44:43    50:26    52:23    55:37    59:05    59:36                                                                                  
      RIS Orienteering Club "Ris"                   3:35     2:51     2:12     4:42     2:40     4:50     2:26     2:07     1:29     4:35     4:32     2:32     6:12     5:43     1:57     3:14     3:28     0:31                                                                                  
   16 Crepaz Mita                         63:54     6:10     9:24    10:55    13:26    15:19    21:30    25:25    27:43    29:08    34:37    39:58    42:57    50:22    54:30    56:55    60:25    63:16    63:54                                                                                  
      TFV AA Team Friuli Venezia G                  6:10     3:14     1:31     2:31     1:53     6:11     3:55     2:18     1:25     5:29     5:21     2:59     7:25     4:08     2:25     3:30     2:51     0:38                                                                                  
   17 Tünde Allwinger                     64:41     5:18     8:33    10:44    13:07    18:36    22:30    24:06    25:53    27:34    35:19    41:14    44:33    50:13    55:20    57:33    61:04    63:59    64:41                                                                                  
      TST AA Team Styrian                           5:18     3:15     2:11     2:23     5:29     3:54     1:36     1:47     1:41     7:45     5:55     3:19     5:40     5:07     2:13     3:31     2:55     0:42                                                                                  
   18 Orlic Antonija                      67:32     4:51    10:22    13:59    16:10    17:55    23:49    26:55    28:36    29:42    41:21    45:49    48:25    52:59    59:17    60:45    63:56    67:02    67:32                                                                                  
      TCR AA Team Croatia                           4:51     5:31     3:37     2:11     1:45     5:54     3:06     1:41     1:06    11:39     4:28     2:36     4:34     6:18     1:28     3:11     3:06     0:30                                                                                  
   19 Michela Guizzardi                   70:35     6:26     9:15    10:38    12:38    14:22    17:48    19:06    20:30    21:26    47:53    51:52    53:59    58:38    62:04    63:50    67:04    70:01    70:35                                                                                  
      CUS CUS Bologna                               6:26     2:49     1:23     2:00     1:44     3:26     1:18     1:24     0:56    26:27     3:59     2:07     4:39     3:26     1:46     3:14     2:57     0:34                                                                                  
   20 Eva Walter                          73:49     9:41    12:40    14:49    17:09    20:47    27:31    29:14    31:03    32:28    37:20    43:15    47:59    56:22    61:23    64:02    69:08    73:11    73:49                                                                                  
      NFW NF Wien                                   9:41     2:59     2:09     2:20     3:38     6:44     1:43     1:49     1:25     4:52     5:55     4:44     8:23     5:01     2:39     5:06     4:03     0:38                                                                                  
   21 Kuzmin Anka                         77:56     2:34     6:13     9:44    12:46    14:59    19:53    21:42    24:06    25:47    35:16    43:33    51:27    58:12    65:43    68:04    73:38    77:18    77:56                                                                                  
      TFV AA Team Friuli Venezia G                  2:34     3:39     3:31     3:02     2:13     4:54     1:49     2:24     1:41     9:29     8:17     7:54     6:45     7:31     2:21     5:34     3:40     0:38                                                                                  
   22 Tusic Andrea                        81:39     2:51     5:48     7:33    14:06    17:30    22:44    25:39    28:10    30:49    35:40    50:42    53:34    60:24    67:52    70:08    76:22    80:46    81:39             64:39                                                                
      LOK OK Lokve                                  2:51     2:57     1:45     6:33     3:24     5:14     2:55     2:31     2:39     4:51    15:02     2:52     6:50     7:28     2:16     6:14     4:24     0:53               *34                                                                



W21B  (8)        W21B  (8)         4.100 km  115 m   15 ep                        
                                                   1(48)    2(55)    3(32)    4(49)    5(33)    6(90)    7(86)    8(54)    9(80)   10(62)   11(40)   12(65)   13(64)   14(73)  15(100)        C                                                                                                    

    1 Lendvai Katalin                     59:26     2:48     4:34     9:39    14:11    16:48    21:48    24:01    28:32    32:49    39:51    43:36    49:15    52:46    57:24    58:46    59:26                                                                                                    
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                       2:48     1:46     5:05     4:32     2:37     5:00     2:13     4:31     4:17     7:02     3:45     5:39     3:31     4:38     1:22     0:40                                                                                                    
    2 Federics Éva                        65:50     4:21     5:32    10:52    15:09    18:20    30:40    32:36    36:41    40:29    45:22    49:10    53:51    58:13    63:42    65:06    65:50                                                                                                    
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  4:21     1:11     5:20     4:17     3:11    12:20     1:56     4:05     3:48     4:53     3:48     4:41     4:22     5:29     1:24     0:44                                                                                                    
    3 Bótor Barbara                       73:01     3:24     4:27    10:21    13:22    17:07    31:53    33:49    38:19    42:08    48:31    56:26    61:29    65:38    70:44    72:15    73:01                                                                                                    
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                     3:24     1:03     5:54     3:01     3:45    14:46     1:56     4:30     3:49     6:23     7:55     5:03     4:09     5:06     1:31     0:46                                                                                                    
    4 Lajtai Eszter                       86:28     2:50     4:55    10:35    12:58    23:12    35:39    38:08    42:41    50:17    57:05    63:50    68:51    77:37    83:37    85:43    86:28                                                                                                    
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                     2:50     2:05     5:40     2:23    10:14    12:27     2:29     4:33     7:36     6:48     6:45     5:01     8:46     6:00     2:06     0:45                                                                                                    
    5 Vonyó Péterné Szabó Rék             89:19     3:51     5:50    18:41    21:59    25:58    37:30    39:49    44:05    49:26    57:21    73:49    76:46    81:44    86:38    88:06    89:19                                                                                                    
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          3:51     1:59    12:51     3:18     3:59    11:32     2:19     4:16     5:21     7:55    16:28     2:57     4:58     4:54     1:28     1:13                                                                                                    
    6 Vékonyné Árva Katalin               90:59     2:31     3:37     8:35    11:05    28:59    32:30    40:59    46:02    50:21    56:07    75:55    79:09    84:05    88:36    90:21    90:59                                                                                                    
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     2:31     1:06     4:58     2:30    17:54     3:31     8:29     5:03     4:19     5:46    19:48     3:14     4:56     4:31     1:45     0:38                                                                                                    
    7 Bális Eszter Magdolna               92:28     2:50     5:46    15:22    19:08    29:11    41:41    44:10    48:43    56:28    63:12    69:53    74:58    83:42    89:40    91:46    92:28                                                                                                    
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                     2:50     2:56     9:36     3:46    10:03    12:30     2:29     4:33     7:45     6:44     6:41     5:05     8:44     5:58     2:06     0:42                                                                                                    
    8 Varga Zsuzsa                        93:57     3:25     4:56    11:13    14:29    31:56    35:29    44:06    48:59    53:33    59:18    79:03    82:19    87:09    91:37    93:17    93:57                                                                                                    
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  3:25     1:31     6:17     3:16    17:27     3:33     8:37     4:53     4:34     5:45    19:45     3:16     4:50     4:28     1:40     0:40                                                                                                    



W21C  (8)        W21C  (8)         3.410 km  85 m   11 ep                         
                                                   1(55)    2(54)    3(85)    4(84)    5(87)    6(60)    7(62)    8(70)    9(63)   10(74)  11(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

    1 Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet             43:41     3:56     8:23    13:12    14:59    18:07    24:34    26:39    32:49    37:42    40:07    43:06    43:41                                                                                                                                        
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          3:56     4:27     4:49     1:47     3:08     6:27     2:05     6:10     4:53     2:25     2:59     0:35                                                                                                                                        
    2 Nagy Judit                          47:44     9:09    12:54    17:38    19:10    21:52    29:04    30:34    38:05    41:57    44:17    47:05    47:44                                                                                                                                        
      EK2 Egyesületen kívüli - 2                    9:09     3:45     4:44     1:32     2:42     7:12     1:30     7:31     3:52     2:20     2:48     0:39                                                                                                                                        
    3 Daniela Popovic                     52:46     4:54     9:58    15:13    17:24    21:06    29:46    31:47    41:18    45:29    48:18    52:05    52:46                                                                                                                                        
      JAP O-Club HPD Japetic                        4:54     5:04     5:15     2:11     3:42     8:40     2:01     9:31     4:11     2:49     3:47     0:41                                                                                                                                        
    4 Tóth Károlyné                       53:38     4:39     9:13    13:31    15:52    20:15    27:03    29:46    40:35    46:51    50:23    52:59    53:38                                                                                                                                        
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                    4:39     4:34     4:18     2:21     4:23     6:48     2:43    10:49     6:16     3:32     2:36     0:39                                                                                                                                        
    5 Gömöri Csilla dr.                   59:49     6:45    11:55    18:26    20:14    24:02    33:31    35:49    47:59    53:05    56:35    59:11    59:49                                                                                                                                        
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                          6:45     5:10     6:31     1:48     3:48     9:29     2:18    12:10     5:06     3:30     2:36     0:38                                                                                                                                        
    6 Stimac Nina                         63:07     5:45    11:38    17:49    19:31    23:03    36:47    38:09    46:44    53:11    55:08    62:24    63:07                                                                                                                                        
      RIS Orienteering Club "Ris"                   5:45     5:53     6:11     1:42     3:32    13:44     1:22     8:35     6:27     1:57     7:16     0:43                                                                                                                                        
    7 Mitterer Andrea                     63:34     5:44    11:48    17:36    19:21    23:27    32:44    35:22    48:22    55:58    59:33    62:35    63:34                                                                                                                                        
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét                  5:44     6:04     5:48     1:45     4:06     9:17     2:38    13:00     7:36     3:35     3:02     0:59                                                                                                                                        
    8 André Anna                          85:53     7:46    14:56    21:42    24:15    29:14    40:59    44:12    70:55    77:01    80:57    84:58    85:53                                                                                                                                        
      EK1 Egyesületen kívüli - 1                    7:46     7:10     6:46     2:33     4:59    11:45     3:13    26:43     6:06     3:56     4:01     0:55                                                                                                                                        



W35A  (20)       W35A  (20)        4.100 km  115 m   15 ep                        
                                                   1(48)    2(55)    3(32)    4(49)    5(33)    6(90)    7(86)    8(54)    9(80)   10(62)   11(40)   12(65)   13(64)   14(73)  15(100)        C                                                                                                    

    1 Viniczainé Kovács Ildik             41:08     2:11     3:04     9:13    10:54    12:43    14:54    17:07    19:52    22:31    27:07    30:34    33:38    36:07    39:34    40:33    41:08                                                                                                    
      TBA AA Team Baranya                           2:11     0:53     6:09     1:41     1:49     2:11     2:13     2:45     2:39     4:36     3:27     3:04     2:29     3:27     0:59     0:35                                                                                                    
    2 Galambos Erika                      49:43     2:26     3:20     7:47     9:52    13:05    16:13    17:36    20:44    27:14    32:53    38:49    40:37    44:20    47:37    49:06    49:43                                                                                                    
      TSO AA Team Somogy                            2:26     0:54     4:27     2:05     3:13     3:08     1:23     3:08     6:30     5:39     5:56     1:48     3:43     3:17     1:29     0:37                                                                                                    
    3 Csillag Veronika                    49:49     2:54     3:58     9:17    13:16    18:12    21:23    23:07    26:29    29:55    36:24    39:22    41:33    44:37    47:51    49:12    49:49                                                                                                    
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg                  2:54     1:04     5:19     3:59     4:56     3:11     1:44     3:22     3:26     6:29     2:58     2:11     3:04     3:14     1:21     0:37                                                                                                    
    4 Mátyás Ildikó                       51:09     1:59     2:56     6:59     9:16    11:19    18:35    20:14    27:07    30:27    34:36    37:25    41:33    44:31    49:19    50:34    51:09                                                                                                    
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE                  1:59     0:57     4:03     2:17     2:03     7:16     1:39     6:53     3:20     4:09     2:49     4:08     2:58     4:48     1:15     0:35                                                                                                    
    5 Lovas Ágnes                         51:50     3:03     4:40     9:28    12:40    15:35    19:39    22:31    26:07    30:12    35:06    38:36    41:34    45:54    49:53    51:13    51:50                                                                                                    
      TBA AA Team Baranya                           3:03     1:37     4:48     3:12     2:55     4:04     2:52     3:36     4:05     4:54     3:30     2:58     4:20     3:59     1:20     0:37                                                                                                    
    6 Renate Krauland                     56:11     3:06     5:35    11:23    14:28    17:16    22:13    25:37    30:57    35:27    40:27    44:12    46:56    51:11    54:43    55:39    56:11                                                                                                    
      TST AA Team Styrian                           3:06     2:29     5:48     3:05     2:48     4:57     3:24     5:20     4:30     5:00     3:45     2:44     4:15     3:32     0:56     0:32                                                                                                    
    7 Vargáné Kocsis Katalin              57:19     2:22     3:54     9:17    14:25    17:02    21:48    25:09    29:47    35:42    40:58    44:28    46:45    50:48    55:27    56:43    57:19                                                                                                    
      TZA AA Team Zala                              2:22     1:32     5:23     5:08     2:37     4:46     3:21     4:38     5:55     5:16     3:30     2:17     4:03     4:39     1:16     0:36                                                                                                    
    8 Tóth Mariann                        60:10     2:30     3:35     9:01    11:18    16:19    24:05    26:04    30:26    37:47    42:45    46:49    50:37    54:20    58:20    59:34    60:10                                                                                                    
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                     2:30     1:05     5:26     2:17     5:01     7:46     1:59     4:22     7:21     4:58     4:04     3:48     3:43     4:00     1:14     0:36                                                                                                    
    9 Barát Imola                         60:38     2:39     4:24     8:49    13:52    21:04    27:36    29:31    34:27    38:09    42:15    46:48    49:58    53:37    58:47    60:01    60:38                                                                                                    
      TSO AA Team Somogy                            2:39     1:45     4:25     5:03     7:12     6:32     1:55     4:56     3:42     4:06     4:33     3:10     3:39     5:10     1:14     0:37                                                                                                    
   10 Murer Agathe                        61:44     2:44     4:13     9:38    14:15    17:17    21:48    24:14    28:50    33:28    38:46    45:16    49:09    53:46    59:33    61:03    61:44                                                                                                    
      TTR AA Team Trentino - Alto                   2:44     1:29     5:25     4:37     3:02     4:31     2:26     4:36     4:38     5:18     6:30     3:53     4:37     5:47     1:30     0:41                                                                                                    
   11 Erika Lueger                        63:22     2:55     4:41    10:09    13:00    18:27    28:37    31:06    35:44    41:31    46:55    50:39    52:35    56:34    61:24    62:45    63:22                                                                                                    
      TST AA Team Styrian                           2:55     1:46     5:28     2:51     5:27    10:10     2:29     4:38     5:47     5:24     3:44     1:56     3:59     4:50     1:21     0:37                                                                                                    
   12 Kalcich Licia                       68:46     2:48     5:47    10:35    14:06    18:41    23:29    27:13    31:32    40:31    46:21    49:59    55:35    60:30    66:55    68:10    68:46                                                                                                    
      TFV AA Team Friuli Venezia G                  2:48     2:59     4:48     3:31     4:35     4:48     3:44     4:19     8:59     5:50     3:38     5:36     4:55     6:25     1:15     0:36                                                                                                    
   13 Vecchies Donatella                  71:12     2:56     4:15     9:24    16:23    21:58    28:30    30:42    34:48    39:42    44:27    52:15    57:14    61:37    68:13    70:28    71:12                                                                                                    
      TFV AA Team Friuli Venezia G                  2:56     1:19     5:09     6:59     5:35     6:32     2:12     4:06     4:54     4:45     7:48     4:59     4:23     6:36     2:15     0:44                                                                                                    
   14 Csizmadiáné Szóládi Ann             76:51     2:34     3:56     8:53    13:05    25:40    35:59    38:24    44:10    51:01    55:24    65:55    67:52    71:02    74:41    76:11    76:51                                                                                                    
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  2:34     1:22     4:57     4:12    12:35    10:19     2:25     5:46     6:51     4:23    10:31     1:57     3:10     3:39     1:30     0:40                                                                                                    
   15 Császár Jánosné                     78:34     3:35     5:29    12:11    15:08    23:13    28:11    31:09    37:58    47:01    59:19    65:10    67:50    71:53    76:29    77:56    78:34                                                                                                    
      TZA AA Team Zala                              3:35     1:54     6:42     2:57     8:05     4:58     2:58     6:49     9:03    12:18     5:51     2:40     4:03     4:36     1:27     0:38                                                                                                    
   16 Villiotti Paola                     83:31     4:30     6:36    14:37    18:54    23:32    31:55    35:20    41:01    46:57    56:11    62:08    69:39    74:34    80:47    82:44    83:31                                                                                                    
      TTR AA Team Trentino - Alto                   4:30     2:06     8:01     4:17     4:38     8:23     3:25     5:41     5:56     9:14     5:57     7:31     4:55     6:13     1:57     0:47                                                                                                    
   17 Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsan             88:14     3:37     5:15    12:24    15:33    19:06    33:01    35:41    50:10    55:49    62:52    69:26    74:11    79:33    85:16    87:15    88:14                                                                                                    
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi                  3:37     1:38     7:09     3:09     3:33    13:55     2:40    14:29     5:39     7:03     6:34     4:45     5:22     5:43     1:59     0:59                                                                                                    
   18 Ebenspanger Emilija                100:02     3:03     8:45    21:31    31:58    38:04    41:32    50:07    55:05    59:25    65:13    85:06    88:24    93:12    97:39    99:23   100:02                                                                                                    
      TCR AA Team Croatia                           3:03     5:42    12:46    10:27     6:06     3:28     8:35     4:58     4:20     5:48    19:53     3:18     4:48     4:27     1:44     0:39                                                                                                    
   19 Tusic Rozmari                      106:49     3:17     5:04    12:22    15:38    20:38    31:01    33:30    39:32    45:05    53:57    79:25    83:32    89:12   104:22   106:02   106:49                                                                                                    
      LOK OK Lokve                                  3:17     1:47     7:18     3:16     5:00    10:23     2:29     6:02     5:33     8:52    25:28     4:07     5:40    15:10     1:40     0:47                                                                                                    
   20 Antonella Panté                    117:03     4:59     8:12    16:41    23:19    49:42    56:29    63:23    71:03    77:26    85:16    91:14    96:44   105:50   113:36   116:04   117:03                                                                                                    
      TVE AA Team Veneto                            4:59     3:13     8:29     6:38    26:23     6:47     6:54     7:40     6:23     7:50     5:58     5:30     9:06     7:46     2:28     0:59                                                                                                    



W40  (4)         W40  (4)          3.830 km  115 m   14 ep                        
                                                   1(50)    2(51)    3(57)    4(49)    5(81)    6(67)    7(65)    8(76)    9(83)   10(61)   11(60)   12(80)   13(43)  14(100)        C                                                                                                             

    1 Radics Anna                         56:21     6:00     8:28    11:16    15:03    19:59    27:32    30:34    34:47    35:29    42:45    44:52    47:54    52:02    55:44    56:21                                                                                                             
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf                  6:00     2:28     2:48     3:47     4:56     7:33     3:02     4:13     0:42     7:16     2:07     3:02     4:08     3:42     0:37                                                                                                             
    2 Dániel Edit                         58:25     2:37     4:44    10:24    15:28    21:05    27:20    30:37    35:16    36:06    43:05    46:58    50:04    54:27    57:39    58:25                                                                                                             
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é                  2:37     2:07     5:40     5:04     5:37     6:15     3:17     4:39     0:50     6:59     3:53     3:06     4:23     3:12     0:46                                                                                                             
    3 Mező Éva                            59:18     4:06     6:25    10:10    13:25    18:58    26:27    29:23    35:07    36:15    44:25    47:38    51:03    54:57    58:34    59:18                                                                                                             
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                     4:06     2:19     3:45     3:15     5:33     7:29     2:56     5:44     1:08     8:10     3:13     3:25     3:54     3:37     0:44                                                                                                             
    4 Németh Béláné                       95:16     6:01     9:25    15:07    19:37    29:29    43:20    50:35    57:56    59:17    72:12    76:21    81:44    89:00    94:18    95:16                                                                                                             
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                     6:01     3:24     5:42     4:30     9:52    13:51     7:15     7:21     1:21    12:55     4:09     5:23     7:16     5:18     0:58                                                                                                             



W50  (3)         W50  (3)          2.940 km  60 m   10 ep                         
                                                   1(56)    2(51)    3(45)    4(33)    5(86)    6(85)    7(47)    8(43)    9(74)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Bragagna Lucia                      48:57    11:44    12:59    20:06    30:51    34:25    35:57    40:52    43:27    46:05    48:14    48:57                                                                                                                                                 
      MEZ Orienteering Mezzocorona                 11:44     1:15     7:07    10:45     3:34     1:32     4:55     2:35     2:38     2:09     0:43                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Zotta Ivana                         53:34     5:49     7:23    13:22    25:05    30:32    33:36    44:47    47:59    50:41    52:55    53:34                                                                                                                                                 
      MEZ Orienteering Mezzocorona                  5:49     1:34     5:59    11:43     5:27     3:04    11:11     3:12     2:42     2:14     0:39                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Maria Grazia Eberle                 64:23     5:22     7:34    14:51    22:28    31:36    33:45    46:19    55:53    60:37    63:42    64:23                                                                                                                                                 
      VEN Team Veneto                               5:22     2:12     7:17     7:37     9:08     2:09    12:34     9:34     4:44     3:05     0:41                                                                                                                                                 



W55  (3)         W55  (3)          2.550 km  45 m   9 ep                          
                                                   1(53)    2(47)    3(49)    4(33)    5(62)    6(34)    7(42)    8(58)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

    1 Casatta Cristina                    44:45     5:03     8:56    10:41    22:13    26:55    30:58    33:31    39:59    44:06    44:45                                                                                                                                                          
      MEZ Orienteering Mezzocorona                  5:03     3:53     1:45    11:32     4:42     4:03     2:33     6:28     4:07     0:39                                                                                                                                                          
    2 Gratton Donatella                   61:21    13:46    18:04    25:06    30:09    35:21    40:18    43:17    56:23    60:35    61:21                                                                                                                                                          
      CAI Cai Ottobre Trieste                      13:46     4:18     7:02     5:03     5:12     4:57     2:59    13:06     4:12     0:46                                                                                                                                                          
    3 Lin Fiorella                        93:26     6:11    10:59    18:36    62:16    67:02    73:52    78:00    88:35    92:35    93:26                                                                                                                                                          
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteering                    6:11     4:48     7:37    43:40     4:46     6:50     4:08    10:35     4:00     0:51                                                                                                                                                          



W60  (2)         W60  (2)          2.550 km  45 m   9 ep                          
                                                   1(53)    2(47)    3(49)    4(33)    5(62)    6(34)    7(42)    8(58)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

    1 Babai Margit dr.                    45:05     8:07    13:01    15:07    19:14    23:41    28:43    31:21    38:53    43:57    45:05                                                                                                                                                          
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze                  8:07     4:54     2:06     4:07     4:27     5:02     2:38     7:32     5:04     1:08                                                                                                                                                          
    2 Hanusz Mária                        49:22     8:14    13:06    18:12    22:53    27:52    32:15    34:53    42:49    48:07    49:22                                                                                                                                                          
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           8:14     4:52     5:06     4:41     4:59     4:23     2:38     7:56     5:18     1:15                                                                                                                                                          



Open advanced  ( OA  (7)           3.430 km  95 m   12 ep                         
                                                   1(53)    2(86)    3(87)    4(92)    5(88)    6(84)    7(49)    8(80)    9(81)   10(75)   11(83)  12(100)        C                                                                                                                               

    1 Lovász István                       39:16     3:51     8:24    10:46    12:20    14:02    15:32    21:46    27:46    31:19    33:35    35:21    38:43    39:16                                                                                                                               
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor                  3:51     4:33     2:22     1:34     1:42     1:30     6:14     6:00     3:33     2:16     1:46     3:22     0:33                                                                                                                               
    2 Gáncs Kálmán                        44:06     4:44    10:13    12:48    14:51    16:51    18:44    24:12    27:40    30:55    37:13    39:50    43:30    44:06                                                                                                                               
      HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád                  4:44     5:29     2:35     2:03     2:00     1:53     5:28     3:28     3:15     6:18     2:37     3:40     0:36                                                                                                                               
    3 Dákány Péter                        49:20     5:06     9:52    14:48    20:40    22:30    25:57    31:22    33:59    39:10    43:28    45:28    48:48    49:20                                                                                                                               
      INT INTERSICA SE                              5:06     4:46     4:56     5:52     1:50     3:27     5:25     2:37     5:11     4:18     2:00     3:20     0:32                                                                                                                               
    4 Nyögéri Imre                        50:44     6:15    12:03    14:43    20:01    21:51    24:05    31:23    34:18    37:22    43:08    45:22    50:01    50:44              4:59                                                                                                             
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     6:15     5:48     2:40     5:18     1:50     2:14     7:18     2:55     3:04     5:46     2:14     4:39     0:43               *51                                                                                                             
    5 Tóth Csaba                          73:00     7:15    12:18    32:45    40:39    43:03    44:29    49:16    56:45    61:07    66:12    68:12    72:26    73:00                                                                                                                               
      EK1 Egyesületen kívüli - 1                    7:15     5:03    20:27     7:54     2:24     1:26     4:47     7:29     4:22     5:05     2:00     4:14     0:34                                                                                                                               
    6 Bátor Tímea                         81:07    14:25    32:58    37:38    40:58    43:17    45:28    54:51    58:03    62:53    72:40    75:34    80:23    81:07                                                                                                                               
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                    14:25    18:33     4:40     3:20     2:19     2:11     9:23     3:12     4:50     9:47     2:54     4:49     0:44                                                                                                                               
    7 Hardi András                        90:34    12:40    26:59    32:35    36:51    40:23    45:03    54:52    60:35    67:51    76:54    80:44    89:32    90:34                                                                                                                               
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                         12:40    14:19     5:36     4:16     3:32     4:40     9:49     5:43     7:16     9:03     3:50     8:48     1:02                                                                                                                               



Open beginner  ( OB  (6)           2.360 km  65 m   6 ep                          
                                                   1(46)    2(60)    3(82)    4(76)    5(63)   6(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                                     

    1 Csizmadia Ádám                      41:22     7:03    14:47    17:31    33:14    36:22    40:44    41:22                                                                                                                                                                                     
      TSO AA Team Somogy                            7:03     7:44     2:44    15:43     3:08     4:22     0:38                                                                                                                                                                                     
    2 Bendl Dagmar                        64:36    16:02    32:35    38:09    47:55    52:19    63:08    64:36                                                                                                                                                                                     
      STY Styrian                                  16:02    16:33     5:34     9:46     4:24    10:49     1:28                                                                                                                                                                                     
    3 Dévényi Beatrix                     71:36     8:37    13:44    17:20    49:32    67:05    71:03    71:36                                                                                                                                                                                     
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                  8:37     5:07     3:36    32:12    17:33     3:58     0:33                                                                                                                                                                                     
    4 Lukács Endre                        74:22    12:56    23:12    51:58    61:00    64:42    73:17    74:22                                                                                                                                                                                     
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi                 12:56    10:16    28:46     9:02     3:42     8:35     1:05                                                                                                                                                                                     
    5 Dévényi Erika                       89:08    12:44    21:11    28:18    72:00    82:54    88:35    89:08                                                                                                                                                                                     
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá                 12:44     8:27     7:07    43:42    10:54     5:41     0:33                                                                                                                                                                                     

      Zampiero Laura                       hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    17:38                                                                                                                                                                                     
      GSP GS Pavione                                                                                     17:38