Katica tanya Alpok - Adria Kupa 2005Szo 2005.08.06. 16:11
SPORTident eredmények Zselic Kupakészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Név                             Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                         



M10D  (6)        M10D  (6)         2.050 km  50 m   10 ep                         
                                            1(35)   2(36)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(57) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

    1 Varga Zsombor                 19:39    2:30    5:52    7:28    9:11   10:34   12:46   15:10   16:17   17:13   19:18   19:39                                                                                                                                 
      NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaer                2:30    3:22    1:36    1:43    1:23    2:12    2:24    1:07    0:56    2:05    0:21                                                                                                                                 
    2 Kishanti Martin               21:36    2:00    4:55    6:18    8:06    9:17   11:58   14:57   16:27   18:20   21:09   21:36                                                                                                                                 
      THS Taszári Honvéd SE                  2:00    2:55    1:23    1:48    1:11    2:41    2:59    1:30    1:53    2:49    0:27                                                                                                                                 
    3 Grguric Neven                 25:17    6:06    8:54   10:31   12:23   14:23   17:20   19:57   21:06   22:35   24:54   25:17                                                                                                                                 
      RIS Orienteering Club "                6:06    2:48    1:37    1:52    2:00    2:57    2:37    1:09    1:29    2:19    0:23                                                                                                                                 
    4 Miháczi Ádám                  28:49    2:40    9:59   12:18   15:40   17:37   21:23   24:13   25:22   26:19   28:25   28:49                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör                2:40    7:19    2:19    3:22    1:57    3:46    2:50    1:09    0:57    2:06    0:24                                                                                                                                 
    5 Ács Bálint                    38:22    2:28    7:03    9:26   12:49   18:42   22:39   30:23   32:45   34:38   37:55   38:22                                                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék                2:28    4:35    2:23    3:23    5:53    3:57    7:44    2:22    1:53    3:17    0:27                                                                                                                                 
    6 Düh Tamás                     52:23    3:16   11:38   16:25   21:48   40:36   42:48   45:31   48:10   49:23   51:56   52:23                                                                                                                                 
      KAL Kalocsai SE                        3:16    8:22    4:47    5:23   18:48    2:12    2:43    2:39    1:13    2:33    0:27                                                                                                                                 



M12C  (13)       M12C  (13)        2.400 km  90 m   8 ep                          
                                            1(48)   2(49)   3(38)   4(40)   5(55)   6(93)   7(63)  8(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Lükő Dániel                   19:47    3:05    4:24    7:36   11:06   14:01   15:58   17:20   19:28   19:47                                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                3:05    1:19    3:12    3:30    2:55    1:57    1:22    2:08    0:19                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Bettega Ivano                 23:49    3:44    5:12    8:51   11:51   16:18   18:35   21:04   23:28   23:49                                                                                                                                                 
      GSP GS Pavione                         3:44    1:28    3:39    3:00    4:27    2:17    2:29    2:24    0:21                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Gazdik Vendel Özséb           26:00    8:43   10:27   13:34   17:11   20:13   22:09   23:23   25:36   26:00                                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                8:43    1:44    3:07    3:37    3:02    1:56    1:14    2:13    0:24                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Muelek László                 28:07    4:14    6:01   11:07   14:28   19:28   22:01   24:41   27:47   28:07                                                                                                                                                 
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klu                4:14    1:47    5:06    3:21    5:00    2:33    2:40    3:06    0:20                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Péley Domokos                 28:52    5:37    7:07   11:08   14:04   16:55   21:33   26:34   28:35   28:52                                                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   5:37    1:30    4:01    2:56    2:51    4:38    5:01    2:01    0:17                                                                                                                                                 
    6 Meneghel Marino               32:03    8:29   13:55   18:06   23:13   26:16   28:11   29:26   31:38   32:03                                                                                                                                                 
      GSP GS Pavione                         8:29    5:26    4:11    5:07    3:03    1:55    1:15    2:12    0:25                                                                                                                                                 
    7 Gönye András                  37:27   10:11   12:38   17:16   21:18   26:33   30:03   33:19   37:08   37:27                                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE               10:11    2:27    4:38    4:02    5:15    3:30    3:16    3:49    0:19                                                                                                                                                 
    8 Milávecz Gergő                59:11    8:44   11:06   16:54   35:23   47:07   51:44   55:04   58:43   59:11                                                                                                                                                 
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klu                8:44    2:22    5:48   18:29   11:44    4:37    3:20    3:39    0:28                                                                                                                                                 
    9 Farkas Bence                  60:45    6:24   10:52   15:31   21:49   45:59   50:48   56:19   60:12   60:45                                                                                                                                                 
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvéd                6:24    4:28    4:39    6:18   24:10    4:49    5:31    3:53    0:33                                                                                                                                                 
   10 Németh Richárd                69:00    7:40   11:53   17:02   22:20   54:57   59:45   65:16   68:34   69:00                                                                                                                                                 
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvéd                7:40    4:13    5:09    5:18   32:37    4:48    5:31    3:18    0:26                                                                                                                                                 
   11 Bettega David                 70:26   15:55   18:01   26:40   31:59   42:10   60:40   67:01   69:57   70:26                                                                                                                                                 
      GSP GS Pavione                        15:55    2:06    8:39    5:19   10:11   18:30    6:21    2:56    0:29                                                                                                                                                 
   12 Czigány Máté                  75:04    5:50    8:17   20:03   28:16   60:52   65:36   71:11   74:32   75:04                                                                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék                5:50    2:27   11:46    8:13   32:36    4:44    5:35    3:21    0:32                                                                                                                                                 
   13 Bettega Fabiano               76:19   21:55   23:42   32:24   37:55   48:07   66:34   72:54   75:52   76:19                                                                                                                                                 
      GSP GS Pavione                        21:55    1:47    8:42    5:31   10:12   18:27    6:20    2:58    0:27                                                                                                                                                 



M14B  (10)       M14B  (10)        2.950 km  140 m   12 ep                        
                                            1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(50)   5(42)   6(41)   7(54)   8(73)   9(91)  10(60)  11(63) 12(100)       C                                                                                                                 

    1 Pongrácz Ervin                23:07    1:47    3:33    4:52    6:09    8:47   10:22   11:27   14:19   18:55   20:03   20:51   22:49   23:07                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                1:47    1:46    1:19    1:17    2:38    1:35    1:05    2:52    4:36    1:08    0:48    1:58    0:18                                                                                                                 
    2 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.            23:40    1:51    4:08    5:17    6:49    9:47   11:40   13:07   16:56   19:00   20:20   21:24   23:21   23:40                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                1:51    2:17    1:09    1:32    2:58    1:53    1:27    3:49    2:04    1:20    1:04    1:57    0:19                                                                                                                 
    3 Baumholczer Máté              26:10    1:54    3:55    5:22    7:02    9:55   11:54   13:30   18:09   20:28   21:58   23:00   25:52   26:10                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   1:54    2:01    1:27    1:40    2:53    1:59    1:36    4:39    2:19    1:30    1:02    2:52    0:18                                                                                                                 
    4 Stimac Hrvoje                 31:29    2:00    5:36    7:16    8:57   12:34   14:54   16:34   23:21   25:46   27:36   28:51   31:11   31:29                                                                                                                 
      RIS Orienteering Club "                2:00    3:36    1:40    1:41    3:37    2:20    1:40    6:47    2:25    1:50    1:15    2:20    0:18                                                                                                                 
    5 Nagy Attila                   36:35    2:03    5:27    7:18   10:58   14:20   16:44   18:46   25:53   29:24   31:55   33:35   36:17   36:35                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   2:03    3:24    1:51    3:40    3:22    2:24    2:02    7:07    3:31    2:31    1:40    2:42    0:18                                                                                                                 
    6 Malnar Goran                  36:54    3:25    6:13    7:47    9:49   13:37   16:37   18:19   23:24   27:46   30:29   34:12   36:35   36:54                                                                                                                 
      RIS Orienteering Club "                3:25    2:48    1:34    2:02    3:48    3:00    1:42    5:05    4:22    2:43    3:43    2:23    0:19                                                                                                                 
    7 Frank Sodia                   37:55    2:08   11:38   13:00   14:41   18:00   20:12   21:42   28:57   32:05   33:58   35:21   37:42   37:55                                                                                                                 
      STY Styrian                            2:08    9:30    1:22    1:41    3:19    2:12    1:30    7:15    3:08    1:53    1:23    2:21    0:13                                                                                                                 
    8 Grguric Nikola                46:40    3:09   10:05   12:09   15:53   21:20   24:55   27:03   34:26   37:10   38:58   41:16   46:23   46:40            4:37                                                                                                 
      RIS Orienteering Club "                3:09    6:56    2:04    3:44    5:27    3:35    2:08    7:23    2:44    1:48    2:18    5:07    0:17             *33                                                                                                 

      Zeni Alessandro                hiba    2:00    3:56    5:15    6:42    9:22   12:52   -----   18:01   20:01   21:33   22:46   25:03   25:23                                                                                                                 
      GSP GS Pavione                         2:00    1:56    1:19    1:27    2:40    3:30            5:09    2:00    1:32    1:13    2:17    0:20                                                                                                                 
      Zeni Fabio                     hiba    3:02    6:55    9:19   11:43   15:29   18:49   -----   24:12   26:37   28:45   31:20   34:04   34:25                                                                                                                 
      GSP GS Pavione                         3:02    3:53    2:24    2:24    3:46    3:20            5:23    2:25    2:08    2:35    2:44    0:21                                                                                                                 



M16B  (12)       M16B  (12)        5.050 km  270 m   15 ep                        
                                            1(31)   2(34)   3(50)   4(40)   5(91)   6(85)  7(103)  8(109)  9(112) 10(127) 11(126) 12(118) 13(120)  14(57) 15(100)       C                                                                                         

    1 Tóth Károly ifj.              52:36    2:28    5:14    8:00   11:32   17:32   20:46   24:44   26:58   31:20   36:22   40:48   43:12   46:48   50:59   52:20   52:36                                                                                         
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                 2:28    2:46    2:46    3:32    6:00    3:14    3:58    2:14    4:22    5:02    4:26    2:24    3:36    4:11    1:21    0:16                                                                                         
    2 Matjaz Stanfel                54:35    2:08    5:10    8:01   10:58   16:30   20:25   24:30   26:10   30:14   32:57   43:49   45:38   48:33   52:40   54:20   54:35                                                                                         
      RIS Orienteering Club "                2:08    3:02    2:51    2:57    5:32    3:55    4:05    1:40    4:04    2:43   10:52    1:49    2:55    4:07    1:40    0:15                                                                                         
    3 Subat Andrej                  64:23    3:05    5:35    8:12   11:56   19:25   22:43   28:21   32:18   36:21   39:08   50:02   51:51   54:48   62:09   64:08   64:23                                                                                         
      RIS Orienteering Club "                3:05    2:30    2:37    3:44    7:29    3:18    5:38    3:57    4:03    2:47   10:54    1:49    2:57    7:21    1:59    0:15                                                                                         
    4 Nagy Tamás                    76:05    3:21    6:30    9:48   13:56   22:44   26:44   31:46   34:35   44:34   49:01   59:25   61:59   67:21   74:07   75:41   76:05                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   3:21    3:09    3:18    4:08    8:48    4:00    5:02    2:49    9:59    4:27   10:24    2:34    5:22    6:46    1:34    0:24                                                                                         
    5 Kiss Bálint                   79:36    3:14    8:39   11:43   16:14   23:38   27:25   33:23   38:19   43:59   59:19   64:45   66:57   70:03   77:14   79:17   79:36                                                                                         
      SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 3:14    5:25    3:04    4:31    7:24    3:47    5:58    4:56    5:40   15:20    5:26    2:12    3:06    7:11    2:03    0:19                                                                                         
    6 Filó Bernát                   82:02    4:43    8:19   11:57   16:16   25:40   30:30   38:32   41:57   47:55   53:18   64:59   68:32   73:25   79:43   81:33   82:02                                                                                         
      PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                   4:43    3:36    3:38    4:19    9:24    4:50    8:02    3:25    5:58    5:23   11:41    3:33    4:53    6:18    1:50    0:29                                                                                         
    7 Malnar Dejan                  82:50    4:49    8:56   12:18   16:45   26:39   32:00   37:16   39:52   46:20   51:15   56:23   65:26   71:01   80:56   82:36   82:50                                                                                         
      RIS Orienteering Club "                4:49    4:07    3:22    4:27    9:54    5:21    5:16    2:36    6:28    4:55    5:08    9:03    5:35    9:55    1:40    0:14                                                                                         
    8 Kovács András                 87:35   11:16   15:50   19:23   28:21   40:58   48:49   52:59   55:16   60:03   66:36   70:55   74:23   79:14   85:40   87:11   87:35                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                  11:16    4:34    3:33    8:58   12:37    7:51    4:10    2:17    4:47    6:33    4:19    3:28    4:51    6:26    1:31    0:24                                                                                         
    9 Kezele Kristijan              92:09    6:14   11:23   16:57   22:51   36:00   42:18   47:29   51:59   62:00   68:34   74:14   77:17   82:35   89:44   91:47   92:09                                                                                         
      RIS Orienteering Club "                6:14    5:09    5:34    5:54   13:09    6:18    5:11    4:30   10:01    6:34    5:40    3:03    5:18    7:09    2:03    0:22                                                                                         
   10 Hardi Balázs                  94:07    7:28   10:33   13:53   18:12   37:50   42:17   48:05   51:07   55:38   64:53   78:05   80:28   85:28   91:56   93:50   94:07                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   7:28    3:05    3:20    4:19   19:38    4:27    5:48    3:02    4:31    9:15   13:12    2:23    5:00    6:28    1:54    0:17                                                                                         
   11 Biasutti Gianmarco            99:08    2:40    5:45    9:15   13:16   21:28   25:29   36:22   39:06   45:11   57:57   80:50   84:20   89:56   97:08   98:52   99:08                                                                                         
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteer                2:40    3:05    3:30    4:01    8:12    4:01   10:53    2:44    6:05   12:46   22:53    3:30    5:36    7:12    1:44    0:16                                                                                         
   12 Anic Nikola                  134:28    5:23   11:14   17:09   24:37   42:09   50:02   63:15   69:50   83:15   93:32  101:51  110:02  121:37  130:53  133:55  134:28                                                                                         
      LOK OK Lokve                           5:23    5:51    5:55    7:28   17:32    7:53   13:13    6:35   13:25   10:17    8:19    8:11   11:35    9:16    3:02    0:33                                                                                         



M16C  (7)        M16C  (7)         2.950 km  90 m   8 ep                          
                                            1(47)   2(48)   3(49)   4(43)   5(55)   6(93)   7(57)  8(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Paul Christian                21:16    2:34    3:03    4:34    9:13   15:01   16:48   18:42   21:00   21:16                                                                                                                                                 
      STY Styrian                            2:34    0:29    1:31    4:39    5:48    1:47    1:54    2:18    0:16                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Fluck Marcell                 26:33    3:13    4:20    6:21   12:58   19:08   21:42   24:40   26:10   26:33                                                                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 3:13    1:07    2:01    6:37    6:10    2:34    2:58    1:30    0:23                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Béres László                  26:35    2:57    5:35    7:04   13:20   18:42   21:18   23:53   26:17   26:35                                                                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 2:57    2:38    1:29    6:16    5:22    2:36    2:35    2:24    0:18                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Rizzi Marco                   31:51    2:52    3:58    5:41   14:37   20:06   25:09   29:04   31:34   31:51                                                                                                                                                 
      FRI Friuli MTB & Orient                2:52    1:06    1:43    8:56    5:29    5:03    3:55    2:30    0:17                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Nágli András                  38:31    3:11    9:47   11:30   24:20   30:18   33:11   35:49   38:15   38:31                                                                                                                                                 
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvéd                3:11    6:36    1:43   12:50    5:58    2:53    2:38    2:26    0:16                                                                                                                                                 
    6 Vedran Lastovcic              49:59    3:09    5:46    7:33   16:34   31:44   35:44   40:30   49:42   49:59                                                                                                                                                 
      JAP O-Club HPD Japetic                 3:09    2:37    1:47    9:01   15:10    4:00    4:46    9:12    0:17                                                                                                                                                 
    7 Buzály Norbert                55:32    4:28    7:32   11:47   33:09   41:40   44:50   52:24   55:07   55:32                                                                                                                                                 
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvéd                4:28    3:04    4:15   21:22    8:31    3:10    7:34    2:43    0:25                                                                                                                                                 



M18B  (18)       M18B  (18)        7.400 km  350 m   24 ep                        
                                            1(31)   2(33)   3(46)   4(45)   5(44)   6(50)   7(40)   8(54)   9(41)  10(78)  11(79)  12(80)  13(73)  14(91)  15(85) 16(103) 17(110) 18(112) 19(127) 20(126) 21(117) 22(121)  23(57) 24(100)       C                 

    1 Dallavalle Luca               58:41    4:25    4:57    6:47    8:55   13:03   15:12   17:51   18:41   19:55   23:14   24:30   25:53   28:37   30:14   33:19   36:24   39:45   43:15   45:51   49:28   53:04   54:55   57:06   58:26   58:41                 
      TTR AA Team Trentino -                 4:25    0:32    1:50    2:08    4:08    2:09    2:39    0:50    1:14    3:19    1:16    1:23    2:44    1:37    3:05    3:05    3:21    3:30    2:36    3:37    3:36    1:51    2:11    1:20    0:15                 
    2 Turcsán Gábor                 61:46    2:14    3:06    5:30    7:59   12:24   14:54   17:37   18:47   20:14   23:59   25:20   27:05   29:58   31:53   34:37   38:13   41:23   44:54   48:42   52:18   56:09   57:59   60:14   61:27   61:46                 
      TBA AA Team Baranya                    2:14    0:52    2:24    2:29    4:25    2:30    2:43    1:10    1:27    3:45    1:21    1:45    2:53    1:55    2:44    3:36    3:10    3:31    3:48    3:36    3:51    1:50    2:15    1:13    0:19                 
    3 Vukonic Bojan                 69:56    2:42    3:29    5:25    7:36   11:36   13:54   16:42   17:59   19:31   23:42   25:05   26:30   29:38   31:43   35:10   38:47   43:37   50:39   54:10   58:34   63:02   65:25   68:12   69:43   69:56                 
      RIS Orienteering Club "                2:42    0:47    1:56    2:11    4:00    2:18    2:48    1:17    1:32    4:11    1:23    1:25    3:08    2:05    3:27    3:37    4:50    7:02    3:31    4:24    4:28    2:23    2:47    1:31    0:13                 
    4 Seppi Andrea                  71:59    2:59    4:10    7:26    9:31   14:37   16:35   19:32   20:40   21:54   26:38   27:49   29:08   32:58   34:38   37:24   46:58   50:42   54:26   57:14   62:57   66:21   68:08   70:31   71:44   71:59                 
      TFV AA Team Friuli Vene                2:59    1:11    3:16    2:05    5:06    1:58    2:57    1:08    1:14    4:44    1:11    1:19    3:50    1:40    2:46    9:34    3:44    3:44    2:48    5:43    3:24    1:47    2:23    1:13    0:15                 
    5 Krauland Niko                 77:58    1:41    2:36    4:23    6:36   11:51   13:56   16:59   17:53   20:06   24:11   25:37   26:48   30:45   32:35   35:53   39:44   42:45   47:30   50:34   67:11   71:25   73:24   76:05   77:40   77:58                 
      TST AA Team Styrian                    1:41    0:55    1:47    2:13    5:15    2:05    3:03    0:54    2:13    4:05    1:26    1:11    3:57    1:50    3:18    3:51    3:01    4:45    3:04   16:37    4:14    1:59    2:41    1:35    0:18                 
    6 Zanon Claudio                 78:40    2:08    4:54    7:12    9:38   15:11   18:01   20:41   21:53   23:19   27:17   28:48   30:23   33:10   34:59   38:15   41:57   46:11   52:22   57:11   63:16   68:56   73:33   76:28   78:24   78:40                 
      TTR AA Team Trentino -                 2:08    2:46    2:18    2:26    5:33    2:50    2:40    1:12    1:26    3:58    1:31    1:35    2:47    1:49    3:16    3:42    4:14    6:11    4:49    6:05    5:40    4:37    2:55    1:56    0:16                 
    7 Sebastian Cionoiu             80:03    2:08    3:18    5:25    7:52   12:10   14:56   18:28   19:36   21:03   26:57   28:34   30:44   34:18   37:33   43:30   47:15   51:53   56:31   60:10   66:09   71:41   74:24   78:16   79:44   80:03                 
      TBR AA Team Bayern                     2:08    1:10    2:07    2:27    4:18    2:46    3:32    1:08    1:27    5:54    1:37    2:10    3:34    3:15    5:57    3:45    4:38    4:38    3:39    5:59    5:32    2:43    3:52    1:28    0:19                 
    8 Dorigati Paolo                81:39    7:45    9:27   11:21   14:00   18:58   21:31   24:37   25:38   27:10   31:08   32:38   34:21   39:04   41:24   44:40   48:28   52:54   58:00   61:09   65:24   73:22   75:45   79:43   81:24   81:39                 
      MEZ Orienteering Mezzoc                7:45    1:42    1:54    2:39    4:58    2:33    3:06    1:01    1:32    3:58    1:30    1:43    4:43    2:20    3:16    3:48    4:26    5:06    3:09    4:15    7:58    2:23    3:58    1:41    0:15                 
    9 Genuzio Marco                 83:59    4:56    6:31    8:25   10:42   15:52   18:33   22:01   23:07   24:35   28:04   29:28   30:54   37:13   39:36   43:23   47:15   54:26   60:51   64:48   69:23   74:39   79:13   82:20   83:43   83:59           49:07 
      TFV AA Team Friuli Vene                4:56    1:35    1:54    2:17    5:10    2:41    3:28    1:06    1:28    3:29    1:24    1:26    6:19    2:23    3:47    3:52    7:11    6:25    3:57    4:35    5:16    4:34    3:07    1:23    0:16            *109 
   10 Boros Dániel                  86:40    2:25    4:32    6:48    9:18   16:49   20:01   24:48   26:28   28:15   33:22   35:06   36:49   41:06   43:48   47:34   51:27   55:15   60:54   65:33   71:07   78:08   80:33   84:46   86:25   86:40                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                        2:25    2:07    2:16    2:30    7:31    3:12    4:47    1:40    1:47    5:07    1:44    1:43    4:17    2:42    3:46    3:53    3:48    5:39    4:39    5:34    7:01    2:25    4:13    1:39    0:15                 
   11 Simon Aigner                  88:00    2:08    6:42    8:42   11:10   17:04   20:02   23:23   25:00   26:39   31:46   33:58   35:35   39:56   42:09   46:08   49:46   60:39   65:25   69:47   74:37   79:57   82:21   85:59   87:41   88:00                 
      TBR AA Team Bayern                     2:08    4:34    2:00    2:28    5:54    2:58    3:21    1:37    1:39    5:07    2:12    1:37    4:21    2:13    3:59    3:38   10:53    4:46    4:22    4:50    5:20    2:24    3:38    1:42    0:19                 
   12 Sebők Béla                    93:34    4:05    5:27    8:33   11:31   18:13   22:20   26:04   28:22   30:32   36:32   38:13   40:09   44:37   48:24   52:57   57:16   62:36   68:34   73:00   78:05   84:02   87:08   91:14   93:10   93:34                 
      TBA AA Team Baranya                    4:05    1:22    3:06    2:58    6:42    4:07    3:44    2:18    2:10    6:00    1:41    1:56    4:28    3:47    4:33    4:19    5:20    5:58    4:26    5:05    5:57    3:06    4:06    1:56    0:24                 
   13 Davide Biadene                96:59    2:46    4:34    8:11   10:24   16:06   19:48   24:00   25:36   26:58   32:11   33:44   36:08   43:08   46:08   50:00   56:12   63:08   70:37   75:44   85:00   89:34   91:57   95:16   96:42   96:59                 
      TVE AA Team Veneto                     2:46    1:48    3:37    2:13    5:42    3:42    4:12    1:36    1:22    5:13    1:33    2:24    7:00    3:00    3:52    6:12    6:56    7:29    5:07    9:16    4:34    2:23    3:19    1:26    0:17                 
   14 Cristiano De Agnoi           105:40    3:48    4:46    7:13    9:29   19:20   23:58   27:35   29:25   31:11   41:37   43:20   45:22   49:44   52:44   57:02   62:11   70:08   76:07   80:37   86:32   97:36   99:49  103:49  105:24  105:40                 
      TVE AA Team Veneto                     3:48    0:58    2:27    2:16    9:51    4:38    3:37    1:50    1:46   10:26    1:43    2:02    4:22    3:00    4:18    5:09    7:57    5:59    4:30    5:55   11:04    2:13    4:00    1:35    0:16                 
   15 Szaknyéri Vendel Att         118:00    2:33    4:42    7:33   10:33   21:43   26:37   32:21   34:05   35:31   40:47   43:05   44:31   49:18   51:51   55:01   59:26   78:33   83:34   87:06   94:07  106:21  110:15  116:08  117:46  118:00                 
      TZA AA Team Zala                       2:33    2:09    2:51    3:00   11:10    4:54    5:44    1:44    1:26    5:16    2:18    1:26    4:47    2:33    3:10    4:25   19:07    5:01    3:32    7:01   12:14    3:54    5:53    1:38    0:14                 
   16 Tomislav Resetar             118:24    2:51    4:17    7:48   10:37   18:26   23:07   26:33   27:54   29:37   35:14   37:10   38:40   43:10   45:36   48:48   53:16   72:26   77:35   81:12  105:05  110:05  113:10  116:40  118:08  118:24                 
      TCR AA Team Croatia                    2:51    1:26    3:31    2:49    7:49    4:41    3:26    1:21    1:43    5:37    1:56    1:30    4:30    2:26    3:12    4:28   19:10    5:09    3:37   23:53    5:00    3:05    3:30    1:28    0:16                 
   17 Leon Jurcic                  119:34    2:58    5:03    7:19   10:18   16:39   20:15   24:05   25:52   27:51   33:02   34:45   36:25   44:35   46:57   52:35   59:26   64:30   81:13   87:46   93:52  110:39  113:50  117:32  119:19  119:34                 
      TCR AA Team Croatia                    2:58    2:05    2:16    2:59    6:21    3:36    3:50    1:47    1:59    5:11    1:43    1:40    8:10    2:22    5:38    6:51    5:04   16:43    6:33    6:06   16:47    3:11    3:42    1:47    0:15                 
   18 Kósa Gábor                   136:40    4:16   11:35   23:29   25:46   31:00   33:36   36:41   37:51   39:18   43:10   44:35   45:58   54:40   57:50   62:59   70:37   78:21   85:17   90:37  107:44  119:55  124:14  134:08  136:21  136:40            6:46 
      TZA AA Team Zala                       4:16    7:19   11:54    2:17    5:14    2:36    3:05    1:10    1:27    3:52    1:25    1:23    8:42    3:10    5:09    7:38    7:44    6:56    5:20   17:07   12:11    4:19    9:54    2:13    0:19             *34 



M18C  (4)        M18C  (4)         3.600 km  100 m   10 ep                        
                                            1(35)   2(37)   3(38)   4(43)   5(94)   6(83)   7(73)   8(93)   9(57) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

    1 Marcinkovic Denis             35:00    6:26    9:34   10:54   14:55   22:16   24:08   28:05   30:42   32:42   34:45   35:00                                                                                                                                 
      RIS Orienteering Club "                6:26    3:08    1:20    4:01    7:21    1:52    3:57    2:37    2:00    2:03    0:15                                                                                                                                 
    2 Crucil Giacomo                40:05    2:33    5:19    7:36   11:25   17:30   19:22   24:40   26:35   38:17   39:46   40:05                                                                                                                                 
      FRI Friuli MTB & Orient                2:33    2:46    2:17    3:49    6:05    1:52    5:18    1:55   11:42    1:29    0:19                                                                                                                                 
    3 Luka Resetar                  46:30    1:23    4:28    6:19   10:04   17:19   19:37   40:38   42:46   44:50   46:15   46:30                                                                                                                                 
      JAP O-Club HPD Japetic                 1:23    3:05    1:51    3:45    7:15    2:18   21:01    2:08    2:04    1:25    0:15                                                                                                                                 
    4 Meneghel Daniele              52:28    2:27    5:41   12:22   17:53   24:09   25:48   46:37   48:52   50:51   52:11   52:28                                                                                                                                 
      GSP GS Pavione                         2:27    3:14    6:41    5:31    6:16    1:39   20:49    2:15    1:59    1:20    0:17                                                                                                                                 



M20A  (4)        M20A  (4)         8.900 km  410 m   21 ep                        
                                            1(32)   2(46)   3(45)   4(42)   5(54)   6(91)  7(117)  8(118)  9(126) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(139) 14(130) 15(106) 16(110)  17(95)  18(80)  19(70)  20(65) 21(100)       C                                         

    1 Baric Andrej                  80:34    1:55    4:36    6:50   13:35   16:16   21:13   24:52   27:17   29:18   31:53   36:00   37:44   41:50   44:23   50:03   57:52   66:30   69:26   76:36   77:42   80:20   80:34                                         
      RIS Orienteering Club "                1:55    2:41    2:14    6:45    2:41    4:57    3:39    2:25    2:01    2:35    4:07    1:44    4:06    2:33    5:40    7:49    8:38    2:56    7:10    1:06    2:38    0:14                                         
    2 Nagy Dániel                   95:44    1:38    3:58    6:33   13:14   16:22   23:08   27:39   30:32   33:08   38:18   43:36   45:37   50:51   53:13   58:54   69:01   77:24   80:42   90:39   92:04   95:22   95:44                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   1:38    2:20    2:35    6:41    3:08    6:46    4:31    2:53    2:36    5:10    5:18    2:01    5:14    2:22    5:41   10:07    8:23    3:18    9:57    1:25    3:18    0:22                                         
    3 Szerémy Péter                114:53    1:47    4:20    7:06   16:23   19:43   26:22   31:17   34:13   36:35   40:37   47:03   49:20   54:54   57:38   64:15   74:03   85:15   89:20  110:36  111:41  114:28  114:53           98:48                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   1:47    2:33    2:46    9:17    3:20    6:39    4:55    2:56    2:22    4:02    6:26    2:17    5:34    2:44    6:37    9:48   11:12    4:05   21:16    1:05    2:47    0:25             *65                         
    4 Filippo Mutterle             129:18    2:06    4:39    7:06   14:38   18:28   26:17   31:40   35:36   38:19   47:19   52:22   54:25   64:06   66:57   75:47   91:17  105:03  111:15  122:58  125:34  129:04  129:18                                         
      VEN Team Veneto                        2:06    2:33    2:27    7:32    3:50    7:49    5:23    3:56    2:43    9:00    5:03    2:03    9:41    2:51    8:50   15:30   13:46    6:12   11:43    2:36    3:30    0:14                                         



M21A  (35)       M21A  (35)        12.000 km  510 m   26 ep                       
                                            1(32)   2(46)   3(45)   4(44)   5(75)   6(80)  7(102)  8(110)  9(106) 10(130) 11(131) 12(132) 13(133) 14(134) 15(135) 16(137) 17(138) 18(139) 19(129) 20(128) 21(127) 22(126) 23(118) 24(121)  25(63) 26(100)       C 

    1 Seppi Marco                   85:21    1:26    3:43    5:48    9:26   12:28   16:15   21:14   24:59   32:52   36:55   39:26   44:22   50:06   51:29   54:55   58:23   63:21   66:01   69:06   70:00   73:18   76:58   78:42   81:38   83:19   85:05   85:21 
      TFV AA Team Friuli Vene                1:26    2:17    2:05    3:38    3:02    3:47    4:59    3:45    7:53    4:03    2:31    4:56    5:44    1:23    3:26    3:28    4:58    2:40    3:05    0:54    3:18    3:40    1:44    2:56    1:41    1:46    0:16 
    2 Vonyó Péter                   86:55    1:25    3:18    5:17    8:53   11:24   15:11   19:46   25:19   31:40   36:03   38:35   44:55   50:58   52:26   55:42   59:07   63:32   66:37   69:49   70:56   74:57   78:11   80:01   83:16   84:57   86:40   86:55 
      TBA AA Team Baranya                    1:25    1:53    1:59    3:36    2:31    3:47    4:35    5:33    6:21    4:23    2:32    6:20    6:03    1:28    3:16    3:25    4:25    3:05    3:12    1:07    4:01    3:14    1:50    3:15    1:41    1:43    0:15 
    3 Antonio Franco                89:22    1:29    3:18    5:16    9:34   13:37   17:33   22:34   26:12   33:08   37:53   40:34   45:46   51:35   53:04   56:16   59:48   64:54   68:08   71:41   73:12   76:32   80:12   82:54   85:48   87:23   89:05   89:22 
      TVE AA Team Veneto                     1:29    1:49    1:58    4:18    4:03    3:56    5:01    3:38    6:56    4:45    2:41    5:12    5:49    1:29    3:12    3:32    5:06    3:14    3:33    1:31    3:20    3:40    2:42    2:54    1:35    1:42    0:17 
    4 Ralph Koerner                 89:41    1:25    3:12    5:10    8:51   11:52   15:46   20:30   24:17   30:51   35:10   38:10   43:16   50:47   52:07   55:18   58:55   64:19   67:53   72:04   73:21   77:15   80:41   82:39   85:47   87:35   89:24   89:41 
      TBR AA Team Bayern                     1:25    1:47    1:58    3:41    3:01    3:54    4:44    3:47    6:34    4:19    3:00    5:06    7:31    1:20    3:11    3:37    5:24    3:34    4:11    1:17    3:54    3:26    1:58    3:08    1:48    1:49    0:17 
    5 Kovács Róbert                 91:32    1:28    3:16    5:10    8:49   11:35   15:26   20:15   26:25   32:59   37:26   40:13   45:30   52:10   53:32   57:14   60:54   65:49   68:48   72:09   73:15   79:45   82:47   84:44   87:44   89:30   91:18   91:32 
      TBA AA Team Baranya                    1:28    1:48    1:54    3:39    2:46    3:51    4:49    6:10    6:34    4:27    2:47    5:17    6:40    1:22    3:42    3:40    4:55    2:59    3:21    1:06    6:30    3:02    1:57    3:00    1:46    1:48    0:14 
    6 Jürgen Egger                  91:53    1:24    3:02    4:59    8:31   11:20   15:48   20:03   24:49   31:08   35:18   39:17   45:50   53:28   54:48   57:59   62:49   67:19   70:18   73:53   75:18   78:49   83:37   85:27   88:14   89:52   91:35   91:53 
      TST AA Team Styrian                    1:24    1:38    1:57    3:32    2:49    4:28    4:15    4:46    6:19    4:10    3:59    6:33    7:38    1:20    3:11    4:50    4:30    2:59    3:35    1:25    3:31    4:48    1:50    2:47    1:38    1:43    0:18 
    7 Varga Bálint                  95:10    1:37    3:44    5:59    9:52   12:47   16:30   21:50   26:37   34:08   39:06   42:06   47:33   54:31   55:58   60:14   64:36   69:29   72:52   76:42   77:53   81:40   85:11   87:21   90:41   92:33   94:51   95:10 
      TZA AA Team Zala                       1:37    2:07    2:15    3:53    2:55    3:43    5:20    4:47    7:31    4:58    3:00    5:27    6:58    1:27    4:16    4:22    4:53    3:23    3:50    1:11    3:47    3:31    2:10    3:20    1:52    2:18    0:19 
    8 Hribar Andraz                 97:23    1:28    3:07    5:17   11:29   15:19   18:57   24:39   28:13   35:20   39:47   43:52   49:10   55:33   56:57   60:40   64:36   71:42   74:55   78:22   79:24   83:49   87:44   89:52   93:19   95:12   97:07   97:23 
      TSL AA Team Slovenia                   1:28    1:39    2:10    6:12    3:50    3:38    5:42    3:34    7:07    4:27    4:05    5:18    6:23    1:24    3:43    3:56    7:06    3:13    3:27    1:02    4:25    3:55    2:08    3:27    1:53    1:55    0:16 
    9 Maros Ervin Péter             98:13    1:58    3:55    5:59   10:56   14:09   18:20   24:52   29:44   37:02   42:05   44:57   50:47   57:42   59:25   62:58   66:38   71:55   75:19   79:34   81:06   84:34   88:45   90:47   94:24   96:03   97:55   98:13 
      TZA AA Team Zala                       1:58    1:57    2:04    4:57    3:13    4:11    6:32    4:52    7:18    5:03    2:52    5:50    6:55    1:43    3:33    3:40    5:17    3:24    4:15    1:32    3:28    4:11    2:02    3:37    1:39    1:52    0:18 
   10 Rihtaric David                99:17    1:44    3:23    5:22   10:30   13:13   17:00   24:26   28:11   34:33   39:09   41:50   48:36   56:55   58:20   61:56   66:11   71:35   76:13   80:10   81:24   85:28   89:52   91:45   95:24   97:04   99:01   99:17 
      TSL AA Team Slovenia                   1:44    1:39    1:59    5:08    2:43    3:47    7:26    3:45    6:22    4:36    2:41    6:46    8:19    1:25    3:36    4:15    5:24    4:38    3:57    1:14    4:04    4:24    1:53    3:39    1:40    1:57    0:16 
   11 Uhlir Péter                   99:38    1:36    3:35    5:48   10:18   14:22   18:04   22:56   27:30   35:03   39:41   42:29   48:20   54:48   56:25   60:38   64:47   71:22   74:45   78:19   79:31   83:51   90:07   92:04   95:28   97:22   99:22   99:38 
      TZA AA Team Zala                       1:36    1:59    2:13    4:30    4:04    3:42    4:52    4:34    7:33    4:38    2:48    5:51    6:28    1:37    4:13    4:09    6:35    3:23    3:34    1:12    4:20    6:16    1:57    3:24    1:54    2:00    0:16 
   12 Antal Miklós                 100:22    1:38    3:41    7:04   11:11   14:05   17:52   23:05   28:39   35:44   40:07   45:43   51:01   58:11   59:44   63:22   68:41   73:26   76:41   80:31   81:53   86:28   90:21   93:01   96:10   98:06  100:05  100:22 
      TBA AA Team Baranya                    1:38    2:03    3:23    4:07    2:54    3:47    5:13    5:34    7:05    4:23    5:36    5:18    7:10    1:33    3:38    5:19    4:45    3:15    3:50    1:22    4:35    3:53    2:40    3:09    1:56    1:59    0:17 
   13 Herwig Allwinger             100:47    1:37    3:51    6:16   10:12   13:18   17:54   23:19   27:50   36:13   41:45   44:40   50:52   58:00   59:38   64:08   69:01   74:10   77:30   81:34   83:02   87:05   91:25   93:29   96:40   98:34  100:29  100:47 
      TST AA Team Styrian                    1:37    2:14    2:25    3:56    3:06    4:36    5:25    4:31    8:23    5:32    2:55    6:12    7:08    1:38    4:30    4:53    5:09    3:20    4:04    1:28    4:03    4:20    2:04    3:11    1:54    1:55    0:18 
   14 Szieberth Péter              101:02    1:56    3:57    6:17   11:05   14:25   18:53   24:18   29:11   36:27   41:29   44:17   50:25   57:27   58:53   62:53   67:50   73:10   76:27   79:59   81:07   86:15   89:47   91:46   95:07   98:18  100:31  101:02 
      TBA AA Team Baranya                    1:56    2:01    2:20    4:48    3:20    4:28    5:25    4:53    7:16    5:02    2:48    6:08    7:02    1:26    4:00    4:57    5:20    3:17    3:32    1:08    5:08    3:32    1:59    3:21    3:11    2:13    0:31 
   15 Piltaver Jaka                103:18    1:36    3:59    6:11   10:25   13:37   17:56   24:56   29:17   37:59   43:30   46:34   52:12   59:20   61:05   64:57   69:30   75:59   79:36   83:39   85:14   89:20   93:18   95:35   99:10  101:07  103:02  103:18 
      TSL AA Team Slovenia                   1:36    2:23    2:12    4:14    3:12    4:19    7:00    4:21    8:42    5:31    3:04    5:38    7:08    1:45    3:52    4:33    6:29    3:37    4:03    1:35    4:06    3:58    2:17    3:35    1:57    1:55    0:16 
   16 Cristellon Carlo             104:48    1:44    3:39    5:42   10:24   14:37   20:03   25:56   29:24   39:34   45:00   48:05   54:18   61:07   62:40   66:23   70:14   76:36   80:04   84:32   85:52   89:49   94:47   97:14  100:29  102:29  104:28  104:48 
      TTR AA Team Trentino -                 1:44    1:55    2:03    4:42    4:13    5:26    5:53    3:28   10:10    5:26    3:05    6:13    6:49    1:33    3:43    3:51    6:22    3:28    4:28    1:20    3:57    4:58    2:27    3:15    2:00    1:59    0:20 
   17 Klobucaric Damir             109:28    1:34    3:33    6:17   10:23   14:31   19:15   24:34   33:34   41:40   47:11   50:47   56:38   64:36   66:03   70:09   74:03   80:01   83:42   88:30   90:07   95:02   99:22  101:26  105:04  107:12  109:11  109:28 
      TCR AA Team Croatia                    1:34    1:59    2:44    4:06    4:08    4:44    5:19    9:00    8:06    5:31    3:36    5:51    7:58    1:27    4:06    3:54    5:58    3:41    4:48    1:37    4:55    4:20    2:04    3:38    2:08    1:59    0:17 
   18 Antal András                 110:45    1:39    4:15    6:13   10:00   13:21   17:15   22:28   26:35   36:20   41:40   48:32   53:56   63:00   64:58   69:53   78:08   83:53   87:01   91:18   92:41   96:18  100:11  103:47  106:45  108:35  110:26  110:45 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   1:39    2:36    1:58    3:47    3:21    3:54    5:13    4:07    9:45    5:20    6:52    5:24    9:04    1:58    4:55    8:15    5:45    3:08    4:17    1:23    3:37    3:53    3:36    2:58    1:50    1:51    0:19 
   19 Crippa Vincenzo              113:15    1:45    4:00    6:10   12:15   15:57   20:04   27:46   37:06   43:46   48:34   51:22   56:42   63:00   64:49   68:11   72:31   77:49   84:05   88:41   90:04   94:52   99:28  103:08  108:23  110:26  112:54  113:15 
      TLO AA Team Lombardia                  1:45    2:15    2:10    6:05    3:42    4:07    7:42    9:20    6:40    4:48    2:48    5:20    6:18    1:49    3:22    4:20    5:18    6:16    4:36    1:23    4:48    4:36    3:40    5:15    2:03    2:28    0:21 
   20 Alberto Barausse             113:30    1:42    4:01    6:20   11:44   16:43   21:59   27:42   32:08   42:05   47:14   50:55   57:12   65:10   67:32   71:38   76:07   82:01   85:30   93:21   95:03   99:16  103:41  105:50  109:39  111:33  113:14  113:30 
      TVE AA Team Veneto                     1:42    2:19    2:19    5:24    4:59    5:16    5:43    4:26    9:57    5:09    3:41    6:17    7:58    2:22    4:06    4:29    5:54    3:29    7:51    1:42    4:13    4:25    2:09    3:49    1:54    1:41    0:16 
   21 Bezzi Giuseppe               114:08    1:34    3:25    5:43   12:03   15:19   19:36   25:19   30:02   37:32   42:35   45:20   50:44   57:05   58:46   62:17   66:27   72:30   76:22   81:20   84:22   92:03  102:25  105:14  109:31  111:37  113:45  114:08 
      TTR AA Team Trentino -                 1:34    1:51    2:18    6:20    3:16    4:17    5:43    4:43    7:30    5:03    2:45    5:24    6:21    1:41    3:31    4:10    6:03    3:52    4:58    3:02    7:41   10:22    2:49    4:17    2:06    2:08    0:23 
   22 Varga Zsolt                  114:35    1:47    4:01    6:03   10:26   13:26   17:57   24:21   30:47   41:05   45:36   48:40   54:02   62:02   63:53   68:53   75:16   81:18   87:19   94:19   96:09   99:27  103:37  105:48  109:35  111:41  114:05  114:35 
      TZA AA Team Zala                       1:47    2:14    2:02    4:23    3:00    4:31    6:24    6:26   10:18    4:31    3:04    5:22    8:00    1:51    5:00    6:23    6:02    6:01    7:00    1:50    3:18    4:10    2:11    3:47    2:06    2:24    0:30 
   23 Bezzi Marco                  116:25    1:39    3:51    6:00   10:50   15:07   19:22   25:18   29:45   38:16   43:04   46:57   55:44   63:21   64:55   69:08   74:59   80:37   85:54   90:02   91:27   97:04  103:48  106:38  111:20  113:31  116:02  116:25 
      TTR AA Team Trentino -                 1:39    2:12    2:09    4:50    4:17    4:15    5:56    4:27    8:31    4:48    3:53    8:47    7:37    1:34    4:13    5:51    5:38    5:17    4:08    1:25    5:37    6:44    2:50    4:42    2:11    2:31    0:23 
   24 Kustec Stanislav             118:09    1:49    4:10    6:29   12:13   17:03   21:46   27:51   33:49   42:08   47:55   51:53   58:32   66:54   68:38   72:48   78:12   84:18   88:43   93:27   94:48  100:05  108:01  109:56  113:40  115:39  117:53  118:09 
      TSL AA Team Slovenia                   1:49    2:21    2:19    5:44    4:50    4:43    6:05    5:58    8:19    5:47    3:58    6:39    8:22    1:44    4:10    5:24    6:06    4:25    4:44    1:21    5:17    7:56    1:55    3:44    1:59    2:14    0:16 
   25 Wilfred Renner               118:28    1:37    3:45    6:49   10:46   13:55   18:10   23:19   31:19   39:12   44:48   48:13   55:20   62:56   64:40   68:34   73:12   79:09   84:54   90:21   92:40   98:00  104:32  107:04  112:32  115:27  118:02  118:28 
      TST AA Team Styrian                    1:37    2:08    3:04    3:57    3:09    4:15    5:09    8:00    7:53    5:36    3:25    7:07    7:36    1:44    3:54    4:38    5:57    5:45    5:27    2:19    5:20    6:32    2:32    5:28    2:55    2:35    0:26 
   26 Michele Franco               121:00    1:37    8:13   10:32   15:22   19:03   23:52   30:10   36:44   45:15   50:55   54:46   61:33   71:52   73:52   78:05   82:33   89:48   93:48   97:47   99:16  103:36  110:33  113:09  117:01  118:47  120:45  121:00 
      TVE AA Team Veneto                     1:37    6:36    2:19    4:50    3:41    4:49    6:18    6:34    8:31    5:40    3:51    6:47   10:19    2:00    4:13    4:28    7:15    4:00    3:59    1:29    4:20    6:57    2:36    3:52    1:46    1:58    0:15 
   27 Mézes Tibor Sólyom           121:52    1:44    3:54    6:05   10:56   14:49   22:58   31:18   36:19   44:39   49:59   55:27   63:18   71:20   73:24   78:26   83:17   90:12   94:25   99:28  101:05  106:07  110:26  112:43  117:19  119:27  121:31  121:52 
      GOC Göcsej Környezetvéd                1:44    2:10    2:11    4:51    3:53    8:09    8:20    5:01    8:20    5:20    5:28    7:51    8:02    2:04    5:02    4:51    6:55    4:13    5:03    1:37    5:02    4:19    2:17    4:36    2:08    2:04    0:21 
   28 Alberto Simionato            124:44    3:28    6:26    8:36   13:47   17:55   26:22   34:06   39:27   47:36   54:01   57:23   63:29   71:05   72:42   77:06   84:04   93:39   97:29  102:51  104:25  109:03  113:22  115:48  120:12  122:26  124:30  124:44 
      TVE AA Team Veneto                     3:28    2:58    2:10    5:11    4:08    8:27    7:44    5:21    8:09    6:25    3:22    6:06    7:36    1:37    4:24    6:58    9:35    3:50    5:22    1:34    4:38    4:19    2:26    4:24    2:14    2:04    0:14 
   29 Turra Piero                  142:21    1:46    5:23    8:01   13:08   16:47   21:44   29:43   51:22   58:57   66:07   69:33   79:58   88:10   90:12   93:58   98:26  105:19  111:12  116:15  118:04  122:45  127:18  129:41  135:54  139:47  142:04  142:21 
      GSP GS Pavione                         1:46    3:37    2:38    5:07    3:39    4:57    7:59   21:39    7:35    7:10    3:26   10:25    8:12    2:02    3:46    4:28    6:53    5:53    5:03    1:49    4:41    4:33    2:23    6:13    3:53    2:17    0:17 
   30 Foschian Andrea              160:32    1:58    4:32    7:42   14:04   18:45   25:18   34:02   46:08   58:57   68:18   75:34   84:25   94:44   97:14  102:40  109:04  117:38  122:12  129:15  131:44  139:19  145:12  148:31  154:56  157:33  160:13  160:32 
      TFV AA Team Friuli Vene                1:58    2:34    3:10    6:22    4:41    6:33    8:44   12:06   12:49    9:21    7:16    8:51   10:19    2:30    5:26    6:24    8:34    4:34    7:03    2:29    7:35    5:53    3:19    6:25    2:37    2:40    0:19 
   31 Pongrac Branimir             161:58    2:03    4:59    7:36   13:41   18:20   23:40   40:45   53:11   63:05   70:55   75:38   83:45   94:24   96:42  102:45  109:12  118:00  125:12  132:53  135:18  142:36  148:16  151:15  156:30  159:00  161:35  161:58 
      TCR AA Team Croatia                    2:03    2:56    2:37    6:05    4:39    5:20   17:05   12:26    9:54    7:50    4:43    8:07   10:39    2:18    6:03    6:27    8:48    7:12    7:41    2:25    7:18    5:40    2:59    5:15    2:30    2:35    0:23 
   32 Dainese Matteo               166:25    2:07    5:23    8:29   14:24   19:15   24:49   39:41   45:31   55:05   63:23   71:34   88:09  100:49  103:18  107:52  115:13  123:33  128:16  134:13  136:08  142:18  151:15  154:41  160:59  163:36  166:04  166:25 
      TFV AA Team Friuli Vene                2:07    3:16    3:06    5:55    4:51    5:34   14:52    5:50    9:34    8:18    8:11   16:35   12:40    2:29    4:34    7:21    8:20    4:43    5:57    1:55    6:10    8:57    3:26    6:18    2:37    2:28    0:21 

      Delic Petar                    hiba    1:38    3:42    5:57   10:01   13:26   18:01   23:10   27:46   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   59:48   60:21 
      TCR AA Team Croatia                    1:38    2:04    2:15    4:04    3:25    4:35    5:09    4:36                                                                                                                                           32:02    0:33 
      Bjoern Kramer                  hiba    1:49    4:12    6:48   11:30   16:14   20:49   30:43   36:37   46:20   53:50   58:04   68:24   77:05   79:31   84:28  112:58   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  173:38 
      TBR AA Team Bayern                     1:49    2:23    2:36    4:42    4:44    4:35    9:54    5:54    9:43    7:30    4:14   10:20    8:41    2:26    4:57   28:30                                                                                   60:40 
                                                   168:22                                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                      *60                                                                                                                                                                                                         
      Zeni Gianluigi                 hiba    2:15    5:26    7:55   14:00   18:17   32:23   39:23   44:43   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   71:31   75:15   75:45 
      TTR AA Team Trentino -                 2:15    3:11    2:29    6:05    4:17   14:06    7:00    5:20                                                                                                                                   26:48    3:44    0:30 



M21B  (11)       M21B  (11)        8.300 km  340 m   20 ep                        
                                            1(31)   2(33)   3(46)   4(45)   5(44)   6(42)   7(76)  8(102)  9(109) 10(106) 11(130) 12(139) 13(129) 14(112)  15(85) 16(116) 17(117) 18(120)  19(63) 20(100)       C                                                 

    1 Gillich István                65:16    2:09    3:24    5:43    7:50   11:58   15:56   17:30   24:59   28:09   34:41   38:58   41:24   44:48   49:20   55:31   57:17   58:56   60:28   62:56   64:57   65:16                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE                      2:09    1:15    2:19    2:07    4:08    3:58    1:34    7:29    3:10    6:32    4:17    2:26    3:24    4:32    6:11    1:46    1:39    1:32    2:28    2:01    0:19                                                 
    2 Miháczi Zoltán                69:52    1:56    3:05    4:59    7:24   12:58   15:58   17:53   24:10   27:24   34:41   39:47   42:17   46:24   52:19   59:34   61:27   63:11   64:54   67:24   69:30   69:52                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör                1:56    1:09    1:54    2:25    5:34    3:00    1:55    6:17    3:14    7:17    5:06    2:30    4:07    5:55    7:15    1:53    1:44    1:43    2:30    2:06    0:22                                                 
    3 Gyulai Tamás                  71:53    2:24    3:25    5:29    8:04   12:18   14:46   16:57   24:28   28:16   36:11   41:50   44:14   48:23   52:37   61:15   63:13   64:54   66:42   69:32   71:32   71:53                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE                      2:24    1:01    2:04    2:35    4:14    2:28    2:11    7:31    3:48    7:55    5:39    2:24    4:09    4:14    8:38    1:58    1:41    1:48    2:50    2:00    0:21                                                 
    4 Hegedűs Zoltán                78:01    2:29    3:58    6:15    8:59   14:40   17:30   20:24   28:47   33:49   42:22   48:02   50:22   54:26   58:45   66:48   69:16   71:04   72:48   75:29   77:38   78:01                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    2:29    1:29    2:17    2:44    5:41    2:50    2:54    8:23    5:02    8:33    5:40    2:20    4:04    4:19    8:03    2:28    1:48    1:44    2:41    2:09    0:23                                                 
    5 Csőkör Zoltán                 83:52    2:11    3:51    5:57    8:17   13:52   16:36   18:33   33:36   38:42   46:16   52:34   55:06   59:08   65:14   71:44   73:42   75:56   78:13   81:26   83:35   83:52                                                 
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                2:11    1:40    2:06    2:20    5:35    2:44    1:57   15:03    5:06    7:34    6:18    2:32    4:02    6:06    6:30    1:58    2:14    2:17    3:13    2:09    0:17                                                 
    6 Dario Stefani                 89:15    4:06    5:46    8:39   11:08   18:29   21:08   23:24   32:18   37:44   46:10   51:32   54:23   58:55   66:05   74:11   77:05   79:10   82:33   85:41   88:56   89:15                                                 
      VEN Team Veneto                        4:06    1:40    2:53    2:29    7:21    2:39    2:16    8:54    5:26    8:26    5:22    2:51    4:32    7:10    8:06    2:54    2:05    3:23    3:08    3:15    0:19                                                 
    7 Hardi András                  97:38    4:50    5:59    8:32   11:15   17:20   20:41   23:15   33:55   38:36   49:50   57:04   60:29   65:11   71:22   82:58   85:39   88:31   91:27   94:57   97:22   97:38                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   4:50    1:09    2:33    2:43    6:05    3:21    2:34   10:40    4:41   11:14    7:14    3:25    4:42    6:11   11:36    2:41    2:52    2:56    3:30    2:25    0:16                                                 
    8 Bettega Davide               110:54    2:47    4:14    6:47    9:51   16:05   21:30   24:55   37:50   46:12   56:23   64:43   68:38   75:17   82:38   93:37   97:35   99:45  102:21  107:46  110:40  110:54                                                 
      GSP GS Pavione                         2:47    1:27    2:33    3:04    6:14    5:25    3:25   12:55    8:22   10:11    8:20    3:55    6:39    7:21   10:59    3:58    2:10    2:36    5:25    2:54    0:14                                                 
    9 Pilotto Nicola               121:39    8:01    9:36   12:26   15:36   21:56   25:33   28:54   39:04   45:14   63:37   71:27   75:27   81:00   93:39  104:39  108:47  111:49  115:03  118:44  121:18  121:39                                                 
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteer                8:01    1:35    2:50    3:10    6:20    3:37    3:21   10:10    6:10   18:23    7:50    4:00    5:33   12:39   11:00    4:08    3:02    3:14    3:41    2:34    0:21                                                 
   10 Horváth Imre                 202:05   10:51   20:05   23:34   27:42   36:35   42:01   45:34   68:39   75:27   95:08  118:06  124:41  134:21  159:28  174:37  182:14  186:39  191:53  197:53  201:46  202:05                                                 
      BAL Budapesti Asztali-l               10:51    9:14    3:29    4:08    8:53    5:26    3:33   23:05    6:48   19:41   22:58    6:35    9:40   25:07   15:09    7:37    4:25    5:14    6:00    3:53    0:19                                                 

      Nicola Galvan                  hiba    4:51    5:55    8:29   12:54   24:17   30:12   33:00   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   68:08   70:26   72:49   76:42   79:22   79:39                                                 
      VEN Team Veneto                        4:51    1:04    2:34    4:25   11:23    5:55    2:48                                                                   35:08    2:18    2:23    3:53    2:40    0:17                                                 



M21BR  (8)       M21BR  (8)        4.800 km  220 m   16 ep                        
                                            1(32)   2(46)   3(45)   4(44)   5(42)   6(76)   7(78)   8(79)   9(95) 10(102) 11(103)  12(85) 13(116) 14(121)  15(65) 16(100)       C                                                                                 

    1 Domján Tamás                  38:41    1:38    3:47    5:54   10:18   13:11   15:11   16:37   17:58   20:46   23:18   24:45   29:15   31:23   32:54   35:36   38:24   38:41                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   1:38    2:09    2:07    4:24    2:53    2:00    1:26    1:21    2:48    2:32    1:27    4:30    2:08    1:31    2:42    2:48    0:17                                                                                 
    2 Kajdon Tamás                  39:59    1:38    3:57    6:18   10:55   13:24   15:27   17:01   18:38   21:02   24:10   25:32   29:14   31:22   32:57   36:51   39:36   39:59                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 1:38    2:19    2:21    4:37    2:29    2:03    1:34    1:37    2:24    3:08    1:22    3:42    2:08    1:35    3:54    2:45    0:23                                                                                 
    3 Ács Gábor                     44:08    1:55    4:10    6:46   12:23   15:06   17:14   19:36   20:57   24:01   26:30   28:04   33:16   35:54   37:20   40:50   43:46   44:08                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék                1:55    2:15    2:36    5:37    2:43    2:08    2:22    1:21    3:04    2:29    1:34    5:12    2:38    1:26    3:30    2:56    0:22                                                                                 
    4 Niedermayer Zoltán            50:01    2:06    4:52    7:52   13:38   16:56   19:31   21:24   23:28   26:28   29:39   31:48   38:11   40:45   42:31   46:41   49:39   50:01                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                2:06    2:46    3:00    5:46    3:18    2:35    1:53    2:04    3:00    3:11    2:09    6:23    2:34    1:46    4:10    2:58    0:22                                                                                 
    5 Franjo Budi                   51:02    2:03    4:31    7:35   13:32   16:35   19:00   20:46   22:29   25:37   29:33   32:22   36:57   39:13   43:32   47:54   50:41   51:02                                                                                 
      JAP O-Club HPD Japetic                 2:03    2:28    3:04    5:57    3:03    2:25    1:46    1:43    3:08    3:56    2:49    4:35    2:16    4:19    4:22    2:47    0:21                                                                                 
    6 Makai Zoltán                  67:03    3:22    7:34   11:26   19:30   23:52   27:26   30:12   32:41   36:59   40:56   43:08   48:57   53:42   56:16   61:17   66:33   67:03                                                                                 
      THS Taszári Honvéd SE                  3:22    4:12    3:52    8:04    4:22    3:34    2:46    2:29    4:18    3:57    2:12    5:49    4:45    2:34    5:01    5:16    0:30                                                                                 
    7 Serestey Áron                 71:46    2:03    4:31    7:07   27:42   36:11   38:37   40:27   42:15   45:16   47:33   49:59   55:56   60:34   63:03   67:19   71:15   71:46                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék                2:03    2:28    2:36   20:35    8:29    2:26    1:50    1:48    3:01    2:17    2:26    5:57    4:38    2:29    4:16    3:56    0:31                                                                                 
    8 Tosic Andrija                116:14    3:39    8:11   11:07   22:50   27:15   32:49   35:17   37:34   43:22   47:58   57:44   69:24   73:30   92:07  109:32  115:47  116:14                                                                                 
      LOK OK Lokve                           3:39    4:32    2:56   11:43    4:25    5:34    2:28    2:17    5:48    4:36    9:46   11:40    4:06   18:37   17:25    6:15    0:27                                                                                 



M21C  (2)        M21C  (2)         4.660 km  100 m   9 ep                         
                                            1(47)   2(37)   3(39)   4(43)   5(94)   6(83)  7(118)   8(60)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

    1 Freitag Christian             37:32    2:20    4:54    7:06   10:55   18:27   20:02   28:49   34:13   37:16   37:32                                                                                                                                         
      STY Styrian                            2:20    2:34    2:12    3:49    7:32    1:35    8:47    5:24    3:03    0:16                                                                                                                                         
    2 Urbanc Ivica                  56:23    6:39   10:50   14:44   19:22   29:31   31:54   43:15   51:35   55:57   56:23                                                                                                                                         
      RIS Orienteering Club "                6:39    4:11    3:54    4:38   10:09    2:23   11:21    8:20    4:22    0:26                                                                                                                                         



M35A  (20)       M35A  (20)        8.550 km  370 m   21 ep                        
                                            1(33)   2(34)   3(50)   4(75)   5(80)   6(95)  7(103)  8(112)  9(129) 10(139) 11(130) 12(106) 13(110)  14(85) 15(116) 16(117) 17(118) 18(119) 19(121)  20(63) 21(100)       C                                         

    1 Gillich György                70:26    2:00    3:16    6:03    9:51   13:59   17:20   20:33   25:41   30:22   34:27   36:32   41:40   49:22   54:15   56:14   58:16   60:43   63:23   65:58   68:00   70:04   70:26                                         
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                2:00    1:16    2:47    3:48    4:08    3:21    3:13    5:08    4:41    4:05    2:05    5:08    7:42    4:53    1:59    2:02    2:27    2:40    2:35    2:02    2:04    0:22                                         
    2 Kaniski Tomislav              70:52    2:09    3:34    6:25    9:38   14:01   17:13   21:30   26:14   30:56   34:48   36:31   41:25   48:58   53:45   56:05   57:45   60:00   65:00   67:03   68:48   70:32   70:52                                         
      TCR AA Team Croatia                    2:09    1:25    2:51    3:13    4:23    3:12    4:17    4:44    4:42    3:52    1:43    4:54    7:33    4:47    2:20    1:40    2:15    5:00    2:03    1:45    1:44    0:20                                         
    3 Viniczai Ferenc               71:24    2:06    3:19    6:06    9:29   13:24   16:48   20:03   26:13   31:08   35:15   37:09   42:13   50:34   55:27   57:31   59:18   61:31   64:32   67:00   69:02   71:01   71:24                                         
      TBA AA Team Baranya                    2:06    1:13    2:47    3:23    3:55    3:24    3:15    6:10    4:55    4:07    1:54    5:04    8:21    4:53    2:04    1:47    2:13    3:01    2:28    2:02    1:59    0:23                                         
    4 Kovács Ferenc dr.             76:36    1:59    3:22    6:17    9:50   15:35   18:58   22:53   30:14   34:52   38:54   41:42   46:49   54:10   59:02   61:36   63:41   65:45   68:23   70:33   74:07   76:14   76:36                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   1:59    1:23    2:55    3:33    5:45    3:23    3:55    7:21    4:38    4:02    2:48    5:07    7:21    4:52    2:34    2:05    2:04    2:38    2:10    3:34    2:07    0:22                                         
    5 Varga József                  78:27    2:00    3:22    6:13    9:49   13:46   17:12   20:33   26:57   32:57   39:35   41:36   46:56   55:23   60:59   63:02   65:59   68:24   71:53   74:16   76:18   78:11   78:27                                         
      TZA AA Team Zala                       2:00    1:22    2:51    3:36    3:57    3:26    3:21    6:24    6:00    6:38    2:01    5:20    8:27    5:36    2:03    2:57    2:25    3:29    2:23    2:02    1:53    0:16                                         
    6 Fehér Ferenc                  79:26    2:18    4:03    7:31   11:46   16:03   19:27   23:20   29:10   34:46   39:18   41:27   46:50   56:16   62:04   64:22   66:18   68:52   71:50   74:59   76:58   79:04   79:26                                         
      TZA AA Team Zala                       2:18    1:45    3:28    4:15    4:17    3:24    3:53    5:50    5:36    4:32    2:09    5:23    9:26    5:48    2:18    1:56    2:34    2:58    3:09    1:59    2:06    0:22                                         
    7 Joachim Friessinig            79:54    1:54    3:21    5:57    9:24   17:12   20:40   25:03   30:50   36:01   40:19   42:21   47:29   55:32   60:08   62:06   63:56   68:14   73:49   76:04   77:50   79:35   79:54                                         
      TST AA Team Styrian                    1:54    1:27    2:36    3:27    7:48    3:28    4:23    5:47    5:11    4:18    2:02    5:08    8:03    4:36    1:58    1:50    4:18    5:35    2:15    1:46    1:45    0:19                                         
    8 Udvardy Balázs                82:49    1:53    3:25    6:16   10:36   16:02   20:21   24:17   31:01   37:13   41:56   44:15   49:21   57:47   64:16   66:37   68:47   71:33   74:07   76:30   80:05   82:28   82:49                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   1:53    1:32    2:51    4:20    5:26    4:19    3:56    6:44    6:12    4:43    2:19    5:06    8:26    6:29    2:21    2:10    2:46    2:34    2:23    3:35    2:23    0:21                                         
    9 Herwig Proske                 84:28    2:02    3:40    6:49   11:01   21:40   25:42   29:11   35:06   40:16   44:52   47:07   53:20   61:39   66:52   69:20   71:11   73:50   77:15   79:47   82:07   84:09   84:28                                         
      TST AA Team Styrian                    2:02    1:38    3:09    4:12   10:39    4:02    3:29    5:55    5:10    4:36    2:15    6:13    8:19    5:13    2:28    1:51    2:39    3:25    2:32    2:20    2:02    0:19                                         
   10 Van de Riet Gerrit            85:56    2:09    3:33    7:01   10:43   15:43   20:20   24:43   30:38   36:50   41:25   43:38   49:34   58:45   64:20   67:32   70:38   73:30   77:46   80:34   83:02   85:32   85:56                                         
      OLI OK Olifant                         2:09    1:24    3:28    3:42    5:00    4:37    4:23    5:55    6:12    4:35    2:13    5:56    9:11    5:35    3:12    3:06    2:52    4:16    2:48    2:28    2:30    0:24                                         
   11 Kovács László dr.ifj.         86:17    1:49    3:04    5:34    9:07   13:40   16:45   19:53   25:00   30:18   34:02   35:51   40:28   48:49   53:15   55:05   73:42   76:00   79:12   81:29   83:34   85:53   86:17                                         
      TBA AA Team Baranya                    1:49    1:15    2:30    3:33    4:33    3:05    3:08    5:07    5:18    3:44    1:49    4:37    8:21    4:26    1:50   18:37    2:18    3:12    2:17    2:05    2:19    0:24                                         
   12 Turcsán János                 87:43    2:09    3:55    6:45   10:48   16:49   20:25   24:39   31:30   37:26   42:44   45:30   51:58   61:48   67:51   70:06   73:43   76:19   80:05   83:03   85:15   87:24   87:43                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   2:09    1:46    2:50    4:03    6:01    3:36    4:14    6:51    5:56    5:18    2:46    6:28    9:50    6:03    2:15    3:37    2:36    3:46    2:58    2:12    2:09    0:19                                         
   13 Zagyi László                 101:15    3:05    5:10    9:05   14:35   20:03   24:47   29:39   38:02   45:03   50:42   53:25   60:14   71:22   78:20   81:27   84:14   87:28   91:15   94:53   97:34  100:43  101:15                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészáros                 3:05    2:05    3:55    5:30    5:28    4:44    4:52    8:23    7:01    5:39    2:43    6:49   11:08    6:58    3:07    2:47    3:14    3:47    3:38    2:41    3:09    0:32                                         
   14 Barnabe Renzo                102:55    3:04    5:10    9:30   15:18   23:01   29:16   34:16   42:28   51:01   58:14   61:21   67:20   76:48   82:56   85:24   87:34   90:31   94:02   97:11  100:05  102:36  102:55                                         
      TTR AA Team Trentino -                 3:04    2:06    4:20    5:48    7:43    6:15    5:00    8:12    8:33    7:13    3:07    5:59    9:28    6:08    2:28    2:10    2:57    3:31    3:09    2:54    2:31    0:19                                         
   15 Simone Gambini               103:05    2:14    4:00    7:24   11:48   17:06   21:06   40:52   47:22   53:19   60:00   62:18   68:09   77:08   83:09   85:48   87:59   91:07   95:08   98:13  100:33  102:44  103:05                                         
      TVE AA Team Veneto                     2:14    1:46    3:24    4:24    5:18    4:00   19:46    6:30    5:57    6:41    2:18    5:51    8:59    6:01    2:39    2:11    3:08    4:01    3:05    2:20    2:11    0:21                                         
   16 Murer Helmut                 114:54    2:13    4:12    7:43   12:45   27:44   33:59   43:09   50:05   56:45   70:04   73:17   79:13   88:39   94:51   97:18   99:29  102:22  106:22  109:04  112:09  114:32  114:54                                         
      TTR AA Team Trentino -                 2:13    1:59    3:31    5:02   14:59    6:15    9:10    6:56    6:40   13:19    3:13    5:56    9:26    6:12    2:27    2:11    2:53    4:00    2:42    3:05    2:23    0:22                                         
   17 Apollonio Fulvio             126:05    2:47    4:37    8:13   12:37   25:03   32:19   38:37   48:34   57:49   65:32   68:20   76:53   88:55   96:24   99:56  105:04  109:39  114:17  119:17  122:08  125:45  126:05                                         
      TFV AA Team Friuli Vene                2:47    1:50    3:36    4:24   12:26    7:16    6:18    9:57    9:15    7:43    2:48    8:33   12:02    7:29    3:32    5:08    4:35    4:38    5:00    2:51    3:37    0:20                                         
   18 Gion János Tamás             128:18    2:24    4:39    8:32   13:44   22:17   28:27   37:11   46:46   55:46   64:11   66:43   74:36   88:56   97:20  103:19  108:47  112:40  117:19  121:59  124:58  127:50  128:18                                         
      KAL Kalocsai SE                        2:24    2:15    3:53    5:12    8:33    6:10    8:44    9:35    9:00    8:25    2:32    7:53   14:20    8:24    5:59    5:28    3:53    4:39    4:40    2:59    2:52    0:28                                         
   19 Rudi Lorenz                  153:28    3:15    5:53   10:30   15:28   39:12   44:34   58:14   72:23   81:44   89:57   94:50  103:32  116:36  125:11  128:56  132:35  136:32  141:30  146:25  149:27  153:00  153:28                                         
      TBR AA Team Bayern                     3:15    2:38    4:37    4:58   23:44    5:22   13:40   14:09    9:21    8:13    4:53    8:42   13:04    8:35    3:45    3:39    3:57    4:58    4:55    3:02    3:33    0:28                                         

      Fekete Gábor                   hiba    2:35    4:29    8:15   13:39   20:18   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   30:52   33:26   35:50   39:17   44:29   47:56   50:33   53:34   53:55                                         
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék                2:35    1:54    3:46    5:24    6:39                                                                   10:34    2:34    2:24    3:27    5:12    3:27    2:37    3:01    0:21                                         



M35BR  (7)       M35BR  (7)        4.800 km  220 m   16 ep                        
                                            1(32)   2(46)   3(45)   4(44)   5(42)   6(76)   7(78)   8(79)   9(95) 10(102) 11(103)  12(85) 13(116) 14(121)  15(65) 16(100)       C                                                                                 

    1 Szabó Csaba                   43:57    1:52    4:17    6:52   11:58   15:22   17:29   21:02   22:24   25:35   28:21   29:57   33:59   36:11   38:20   40:58   43:38   43:57                                                                                 
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klu                1:52    2:25    2:35    5:06    3:24    2:07    3:33    1:22    3:11    2:46    1:36    4:02    2:12    2:09    2:38    2:40    0:19                                                                                 
    2 Csatlós Ferenc                46:56    1:45    4:09    7:00   12:39   16:03   18:22   20:18   22:02   25:26   28:21   31:45   36:17   38:44   40:31   43:42   46:33   46:56                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 1:45    2:24    2:51    5:39    3:24    2:19    1:56    1:44    3:24    2:55    3:24    4:32    2:27    1:47    3:11    2:51    0:23                                                                                 
    3 Varsányi Attila               49:07    1:48    4:24    7:08   13:08   19:21   21:40   23:20   24:57   28:20   31:07   32:34   38:27   41:19   43:03   45:51   48:42   49:07                                                                                 
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó C                1:48    2:36    2:44    6:00    6:13    2:19    1:40    1:37    3:23    2:47    1:27    5:53    2:52    1:44    2:48    2:51    0:25                                                                                 
    4 Ament Tamás                   52:53    1:55    4:40    7:23   13:15   16:22   18:56   21:00   22:45   26:08   32:12   33:55   38:37   41:14   43:47   48:53   52:27   52:53                                                                                 
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészsé                1:55    2:45    2:43    5:52    3:07    2:34    2:04    1:45    3:23    6:04    1:43    4:42    2:37    2:33    5:06    3:34    0:26                                                                                 
    5 Pillmann Gábor                55:59    7:38   10:04   12:57   19:38   23:11   26:25   28:33   30:19   34:00   37:11   39:11   44:13   46:58   49:01   52:28   55:41   55:59                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 7:38    2:26    2:53    6:41    3:33    3:14    2:08    1:46    3:41    3:11    2:00    5:02    2:45    2:03    3:27    3:13    0:18                                                                                 
    6 Ambrus Sándor                 64:10    1:54    4:53    7:49   13:57   22:33   28:27   30:43   32:29   36:25   39:57   42:18   48:10   52:49   55:10   59:26   63:38   64:10                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 1:54    2:59    2:56    6:08    8:36    5:54    2:16    1:46    3:56    3:32    2:21    5:52    4:39    2:21    4:16    4:12    0:32                                                                                 
    7 Tóth Zsolt                    76:37    3:10    6:27   10:13   17:25   22:01   25:17   27:56   30:13   34:28   39:13   45:56   52:42   62:49   67:00   72:00   76:11   76:37                                                                                 
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészsé                3:10    3:17    3:46    7:12    4:36    3:16    2:39    2:17    4:15    4:45    6:43    6:46   10:07    4:11    5:00    4:11    0:26                                                                                 



M40  (9)         M40  (9)          5.900 km  240 m   18 ep                        
                                            1(31)   2(34)   3(50)   4(42)   5(78)   6(79)   7(95)  8(103)  9(110) 10(112) 11(127) 12(126) 13(119) 14(120) 15(116)  16(91)  17(65) 18(100)       C                                                                 

    1 Filó György                   61:21    2:44    5:13    9:21   12:10   16:03   17:37   21:52   25:34   29:36   34:04   37:38   42:49   49:12   51:25   53:46   56:29   58:22   61:04   61:21                                                                 
      PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                   2:44    2:29    4:08    2:49    3:53    1:34    4:15    3:42    4:02    4:28    3:34    5:11    6:23    2:13    2:21    2:43    1:53    2:42    0:17                                                                 
    2 Günter Kradischnig            68:57    1:59    4:48    7:56   10:42   15:17   16:53   20:08   28:50   35:26   41:17   46:07   51:05   56:36   58:28   60:49   63:55   65:48   68:37   68:57                                                                 
      STY Styrian                            1:59    2:49    3:08    2:46    4:35    1:36    3:15    8:42    6:36    5:51    4:50    4:58    5:31    1:52    2:21    3:06    1:53    2:49    0:20                                                                 
    3 Csizmadia József              70:31    2:12    5:04    8:40   11:56   18:01   19:36   23:20   28:22   35:35   40:07   46:02   50:27   56:24   58:12   61:06   64:20   66:51   70:11   70:31                                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Balaton                2:12    2:52    3:36    3:16    6:05    1:35    3:44    5:02    7:13    4:32    5:55    4:25    5:57    1:48    2:54    3:14    2:31    3:20    0:20                                                                 
    4 Václav Stepánsky              85:44    4:23   14:08   17:10   20:59   24:45   26:20   29:18   41:04   47:45   53:38   59:53   65:25   71:53   74:10   77:16   80:06   82:35   85:23   85:44                                                                 
      BRN Brno Zabovresky                    4:23    9:45    3:02    3:49    3:46    1:35    2:58   11:46    6:41    5:53    6:15    5:32    6:28    2:17    3:06    2:50    2:29    2:48    0:21                                                                 
    5 Alberto Albarello             88:51    3:15    9:18   13:18   17:42   24:12   26:20   30:10   36:22   44:11   50:15   56:32   67:29   73:57   76:08   79:12   82:54   85:20   88:29   88:51                                                                 
      VEN Team Veneto                        3:15    6:03    4:00    4:24    6:30    2:08    3:50    6:12    7:49    6:04    6:17   10:57    6:28    2:11    3:04    3:42    2:26    3:09    0:22                                                                 
    6 Halász Elemér                111:46    9:08   12:23   16:53   21:54   33:54   35:46   39:01   44:07   54:13   66:48   72:17   78:40   86:11   89:14   99:50  104:19  107:50  111:16  111:46                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék                9:08    3:15    4:30    5:01   12:00    1:52    3:15    5:06   10:06   12:35    5:29    6:23    7:31    3:03   10:36    4:29    3:31    3:26    0:30                                                                 
    7 Urbán András                 115:34   14:48   18:46   22:50   27:10   33:12   36:13   41:08   46:53   55:43   63:29   69:39   76:21   88:42   92:30  104:19  108:01  110:49  115:09  115:34                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                14:48    3:58    4:04    4:20    6:02    3:01    4:55    5:45    8:50    7:46    6:10    6:42   12:21    3:48   11:49    3:42    2:48    4:20    0:25                                                                 
    8 Gramaccia Danilo             140:34    9:01   12:38   16:22   20:31   27:16   29:57   33:06   48:30   55:33   65:01   72:39   78:51   93:49  103:13  107:48  119:59  134:57  140:04  140:34                                                                 
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteer                9:01    3:37    3:44    4:09    6:45    2:41    3:09   15:24    7:03    9:28    7:38    6:12   14:58    9:24    4:35   12:11   14:58    5:07    0:30                                                                 

      Wolfgang Lueger                hiba   11:18   14:01   20:10   23:02   26:46   29:04   31:37   35:40   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   69:42                                                                 
      STY Styrian                           11:18    2:43    6:09    2:52    3:44    2:18    2:33    4:03                                                                                   34:02                                                                 



M45  (9)         M45  (9)          5.300 km  210 m   20 ep                        
                                            1(35)   2(33)   3(34)   4(49)   5(50)   6(40)   7(54)   8(41)   9(75)  10(78)  11(79)  12(80)  13(91) 14(117) 15(118) 16(119) 17(120) 18(121)  19(63) 20(100)       C                                                 

    1 Gyulai Zoltán                 38:42    1:29    3:17    4:32    6:17    7:41   10:23   11:35   12:54   15:06   17:23   18:41   19:54   23:42   28:06   30:10   32:32   33:56   34:47   36:39   38:22   38:42                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE                      1:29    1:48    1:15    1:45    1:24    2:42    1:12    1:19    2:12    2:17    1:18    1:13    3:48    4:24    2:04    2:22    1:24    0:51    1:52    1:43    0:20                                                 
    2 Nagy Márton                   46:12    1:37    3:30    5:14    7:53    9:29   12:49   13:58   15:45   17:45   20:17   21:38   23:07   28:33   33:38   36:10   39:01   40:39   41:29   43:50   45:53   46:12                                                 
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó C                1:37    1:53    1:44    2:39    1:36    3:20    1:09    1:47    2:00    2:32    1:21    1:29    5:26    5:05    2:32    2:51    1:38    0:50    2:21    2:03    0:19                                                 
    3 Tóth Károly                   48:04    1:32    3:59    5:37    7:55    9:28   12:30   13:53   16:30   18:20   20:48   22:10   24:26   28:35   32:40   34:47   38:26   42:33   43:23   45:21   47:42   48:04                                                 
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó C                1:32    2:27    1:38    2:18    1:33    3:02    1:23    2:37    1:50    2:28    1:22    2:16    4:09    4:05    2:07    3:39    4:07    0:50    1:58    2:21    0:22                                                 
    4 Nagy György                   55:23    1:51    4:53    6:28    8:51   10:44   14:31   16:14   17:51   20:39   23:57   25:36   27:19   32:51   38:09   41:09   46:22   48:59   50:17   52:36   55:04   55:23                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 1:51    3:02    1:35    2:23    1:53    3:47    1:43    1:37    2:48    3:18    1:39    1:43    5:32    5:18    3:00    5:13    2:37    1:18    2:19    2:28    0:19                                                 
    5 Bettega Adriano               57:09    4:25    7:08    8:43   11:13   13:24   17:10   18:42   20:41   23:29   27:00   28:44   30:36   37:03   41:50   45:00   48:24   50:52   52:10   54:26   56:46   57:09                                                 
      GSP GS Pavione                         4:25    2:43    1:35    2:30    2:11    3:46    1:32    1:59    2:48    3:31    1:44    1:52    6:27    4:47    3:10    3:24    2:28    1:18    2:16    2:20    0:23                                                 
    6 Krauland Elmar                58:03    5:59   14:11   15:19   17:24   18:57   22:13   24:44   26:07   28:51   31:42   33:12   34:51   39:56   44:06   46:40   50:56   52:48   53:47   55:42   57:47   58:03                                                 
      STY Styrian                            5:59    8:12    1:08    2:05    1:33    3:16    2:31    1:23    2:44    2:51    1:30    1:39    5:05    4:10    2:34    4:16    1:52    0:59    1:55    2:05    0:16                                                 
    7 Mészáros József               67:02    1:43    4:27    5:58   12:37   14:32   23:08   24:40   26:40   30:37   34:03   36:07   38:11   44:16   50:50   54:09   57:45   60:08   62:00   64:19   66:38   67:02                                                 
      NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaer                1:43    2:44    1:31    6:39    1:55    8:36    1:32    2:00    3:57    3:26    2:04    2:04    6:05    6:34    3:19    3:36    2:23    1:52    2:19    2:19    0:24                                                 
    8 Szebényi Béla                101:53    2:38    9:25   11:44   15:54   18:37   34:37   36:51   39:14   44:15   51:54   55:31   58:10   69:23   77:54   83:32   89:35   93:04   95:44   98:42  101:23  101:53                                                 
      KAL Kalocsai SE                        2:38    6:47    2:19    4:10    2:43   16:00    2:14    2:23    5:01    7:39    3:37    2:39   11:13    8:31    5:38    6:03    3:29    2:40    2:58    2:41    0:30                                                 

      Tiziano Zanetello              hiba    2:09    5:46    8:12   11:39   14:28   19:26   21:15   23:55   28:09   32:50   35:51   38:23   47:45   55:52   60:23   -----   -----   -----   -----   76:00   76:28                                                 
      VEN Team Veneto                        2:09    3:37    2:26    3:27    2:49    4:58    1:49    2:40    4:14    4:41    3:01    2:32    9:22    8:07    4:31                                   15:37    0:28                                                 



M50  (14)        M50  (14)         5.050 km  270 m   15 ep                        
                                            1(31)   2(34)   3(50)   4(40)   5(91)   6(85)  7(103)  8(109)  9(112) 10(127) 11(126) 12(118) 13(120)  14(57) 15(100)       C                                                                                         

    1 Zentai József                 52:05    2:06    4:36    7:30   11:03   17:05   21:28   25:06   27:36   31:39   35:18   39:56   42:36   47:00   50:15   51:43   52:05                                                                                         
      HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                      2:06    2:30    2:54    3:33    6:02    4:23    3:38    2:30    4:03    3:39    4:38    2:40    4:24    3:15    1:28    0:22                                                                                         
    2 Balla Sándor                  56:14    3:17    6:02   10:11   14:23   20:15   24:26   28:27   30:50   35:01   38:32   43:23   45:51   50:15   54:03   55:50   56:14                                                                                         
      HSE Hegyisport Szentend                3:17    2:45    4:09    4:12    5:52    4:11    4:01    2:23    4:11    3:31    4:51    2:28    4:24    3:48    1:47    0:24                                                                                         
    3 Ládi János                    61:53    3:39    6:09    8:49   11:43   17:51   20:47   24:05   26:04   30:16   34:33   49:09   51:19   55:24   60:07   61:35   61:53                                                                                         
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klu                3:39    2:30    2:40    2:54    6:08    2:56    3:18    1:59    4:12    4:17   14:36    2:10    4:05    4:43    1:28    0:18                                                                                         
    4 Kósa Pál                      62:14    8:06   11:37   16:14   20:29   26:31   30:24   34:22   36:54   40:49   44:40   49:29   51:56   56:19   60:05   61:52   62:14                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   8:06    3:31    4:37    4:15    6:02    3:53    3:58    2:32    3:55    3:51    4:49    2:27    4:23    3:46    1:47    0:22                                                                                         
    5 Kóger Gyula                   65:15    2:08    5:23    8:32   11:50   18:40   22:21   26:37   29:02   36:11   40:19   50:36   53:07   57:22   63:04   64:51   65:15                                                                                         
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 2:08    3:15    3:09    3:18    6:50    3:41    4:16    2:25    7:09    4:08   10:17    2:31    4:15    5:42    1:47    0:24                                                                                         
    6 Kovács László dr.             71:36    2:11    4:50    7:58   11:34   18:24   26:27   37:04   39:47   44:33   49:28   54:12   56:53   63:38   67:57   71:00   71:36           61:30                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   2:11    2:39    3:08    3:36    6:50    8:03   10:37    2:43    4:46    4:55    4:44    2:41    6:45    4:19    3:03    0:36            *121                                                                         
    7 Virág Gyula                   71:56    4:16    7:22   11:13   15:10   24:39   30:00   35:30   38:05   42:24   46:45   53:33   56:39   64:21   69:13   71:34   71:56                                                                                         
      TSO AA Team Somogy                     4:16    3:06    3:51    3:57    9:29    5:21    5:30    2:35    4:19    4:21    6:48    3:06    7:42    4:52    2:21    0:22                                                                                         
    8 Lajtai Sándor                 76:01    6:22   10:46   14:22   18:29   25:03   29:12   33:59   36:31   41:07   48:10   60:42   63:41   68:14   73:11   75:33   76:01                                                                                         
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 6:22    4:24    3:36    4:07    6:34    4:09    4:47    2:32    4:36    7:03   12:32    2:59    4:33    4:57    2:22    0:28                                                                                         
    9 Vékony Andor                  82:27    2:14    5:31   13:37   18:35   28:05   32:58   41:25   44:11   50:16   55:30   60:54   65:05   70:38   79:31   81:53   82:27                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Kl                2:14    3:17    8:06    4:58    9:30    4:53    8:27    2:46    6:05    5:14    5:24    4:11    5:33    8:53    2:22    0:34                                                                                         
   10 Paris Ezio                    99:07    4:16    8:59   12:15   20:18   38:39   42:45   47:06   54:43   61:38   65:39   84:19   87:12   91:51   96:52   98:42   99:07                                                                                         
      MEZ Orienteering Mezzoc                4:16    4:43    3:16    8:03   18:21    4:06    4:21    7:37    6:55    4:01   18:40    2:53    4:39    5:01    1:50    0:25                                                                                         
   11 Kersity Antal                127:43    3:59   10:27   18:28   26:00   39:46   49:00   58:58   63:43   74:39   83:09   96:04  101:19  110:55  123:04  127:06  127:43                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   3:59    6:28    8:01    7:32   13:46    9:14    9:58    4:45   10:56    8:30   12:55    5:15    9:36   12:09    4:02    0:37                                                                                         
   12 Nagy Balázs                  142:43    4:10   16:44   22:22   28:47   54:39   63:57   74:06   78:39   89:44   98:12  111:08  116:14  125:49  138:06  142:06  142:43                                                                                         
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészsé                4:10   12:34    5:38    6:25   25:52    9:18   10:09    4:33   11:05    8:28   12:56    5:06    9:35   12:17    4:00    0:37                                                                                         
   13 Kollarics József             147:57    3:33    8:58   14:07   19:59   34:42   41:42   63:45   71:30   82:51   90:54  121:28  125:37  133:28  144:19  147:25  147:57                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   3:33    5:25    5:09    5:52   14:43    7:00   22:03    7:45   11:21    8:03   30:34    4:09    7:51   10:51    3:06    0:32                                                                                         

      Horváth Tivadar                hiba    6:19   10:02   14:28   19:20   27:52   33:13   45:04   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   64:01   64:34                                                                                         
      HER Herkules SE Balaton                6:19    3:43    4:26    4:52    8:32    5:21   11:51                                                           18:57    0:33                                                                                         



M55  (12)        M55  (12)         4.500 km  250 m   18 ep                        
                                            1(32)   2(47)   3(37)   4(50)   5(42)   6(76)   7(81)   8(80)   9(95) 10(102) 11(109)  12(85)  13(91)  14(73)  15(70)  16(53)  17(57) 18(100)       C                                                                 

    1 Gömbös Gyula                  54:48    2:13    3:37    6:56    9:09   13:13   18:18   21:06   23:56   28:21   31:15   35:43   40:13   43:42   45:48   48:19   51:13   52:22   54:23   54:48                                                                 
      SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 2:13    1:24    3:19    2:13    4:04    5:05    2:48    2:50    4:25    2:54    4:28    4:30    3:29    2:06    2:31    2:54    1:09    2:01    0:25                                                                 
    2 Horváth Béla                  55:48    2:45    4:14    7:23    9:12   12:49   15:19   18:27   20:44   26:33   30:08   35:17   39:25   43:47   45:57   49:36   52:31   53:45   55:26   55:48                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Kl                2:45    1:29    3:09    1:49    3:37    2:30    3:08    2:17    5:49    3:35    5:09    4:08    4:22    2:10    3:39    2:55    1:14    1:41    0:22                                                                 
    3 Andrási Lajos                 63:34    3:05    4:49    8:30   11:14   14:53   17:59   22:40   25:44   31:02   35:24   40:56   46:25   49:45   52:34   56:09   58:49   60:17   63:11   63:34                                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Balaton                3:05    1:44    3:41    2:44    3:39    3:06    4:41    3:04    5:18    4:22    5:32    5:29    3:20    2:49    3:35    2:40    1:28    2:54    0:23                                                                 
    4 Dorigati Carlo                64:43    2:23    4:11    7:25    9:34   13:25   17:15   20:25   23:32   28:37   37:39   43:54   48:42   52:58   55:25   58:05   60:54   62:20   64:25   64:43                                                                 
      MEZ Orienteering Mezzoc                2:23    1:48    3:14    2:09    3:51    3:50    3:10    3:07    5:05    9:02    6:15    4:48    4:16    2:27    2:40    2:49    1:26    2:05    0:18                                                                 
    5 Friedrich Vilmos              69:41    3:01    4:55    9:04   11:35   16:46   20:30   25:09   27:54   34:25   38:37   44:23   50:28   54:48   58:28   61:48   65:13   66:43   69:08   69:41                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 3:01    1:54    4:09    2:31    5:11    3:44    4:39    2:45    6:31    4:12    5:46    6:05    4:20    3:40    3:20    3:25    1:30    2:25    0:33                                                                 
    6 Hunyadvári László             70:42    2:06    7:58   12:02   14:28   18:06   23:47   27:44   30:36   40:05   44:17   49:42   54:10   57:45   61:09   64:19   67:05   68:09   70:15   70:42                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 2:06    5:52    4:04    2:26    3:38    5:41    3:57    2:52    9:29    4:12    5:25    4:28    3:35    3:24    3:10    2:46    1:04    2:06    0:27                                                                 
    7 Gabriel Fauner                71:08    3:02    4:47    8:33   11:19   14:57   18:45   28:57   31:49   38:31   43:43   49:14   53:53   58:02   61:00   63:25   66:35   68:30   70:46   71:08                                                                 
      VEN Team Veneto                        3:02    1:45    3:46    2:46    3:38    3:48   10:12    2:52    6:42    5:12    5:31    4:39    4:09    2:58    2:25    3:10    1:55    2:16    0:22                                                                 
    8 Lenarduzzi Fulvio             74:54    4:54    7:12   11:30   14:16   19:44   24:15   28:38   31:57   38:37   42:43   49:08   55:15   59:19   62:25   66:00   69:37   71:35   74:22   74:54                                                                 
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteer                4:54    2:18    4:18    2:46    5:28    4:31    4:23    3:19    6:40    4:06    6:25    6:07    4:04    3:06    3:35    3:37    1:58    2:47    0:32                                                                 
    9 Korbély Tibor                 81:24    2:01    3:40    7:30   10:03   14:13   17:40   27:18   30:07   35:04   52:37   58:53   63:35   67:41   70:20   73:33   77:22   78:42   80:54   81:24                                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Balaton                2:01    1:39    3:50    2:33    4:10    3:27    9:38    2:49    4:57   17:33    6:16    4:42    4:06    2:39    3:13    3:49    1:20    2:12    0:30                                                                 
   10 Ivan Pongrac                  84:14    2:06    6:59    9:33   11:21   14:46   41:22   44:48   46:57   52:18   56:55   62:30   67:05   72:21   75:54   78:25   81:02   82:27   83:55   84:14                                                                 
      JAP O-Club HPD Japetic                 2:06    4:53    2:34    1:48    3:25   26:36    3:26    2:09    5:21    4:37    5:35    4:35    5:16    3:33    2:31    2:37    1:25    1:28    0:19                                                                 

      Fluck István                   hiba    2:06    4:14    7:07    9:37   13:08   15:53   19:58   27:00   31:14   34:11   39:21   44:15   47:55   -----   64:04   -----   69:55   71:51   72:25                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 2:06    2:08    2:53    2:30    3:31    2:45    4:05    7:02    4:14    2:57    5:10    4:54    3:40           16:09            5:51    1:56    0:34                                                                 
      Franco Tamanini                hiba   -----   -----   -----   10:49   -----   29:36   34:39   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   39:28   41:40   -----   -----   48:40   48:57            3:08    7:24   15:16   17:16   23:18   27:18   43:27 
      VEN Team Veneto                                               10:49           18:47    5:03                                                    4:49    2:12                    7:00    0:17             *33     *48     *40     *54     *41     *75     *65 
                                            45:41                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                              *63                                                                                                                                                                                                                 



M60  (11)        M60  (11)         3.850 km  180 m   14 ep                        
                                            1(33)   2(34)   3(49)   4(50)   5(75)   6(78)   7(79)   8(80)   9(73)  10(91) 11(116) 12(121)  13(63) 14(100)       C                                                                                                 

    1 Gombkötő Péter dr.            43:53    2:53    6:21    8:47   11:10   16:29   19:49   21:35   23:35   29:51   32:36   36:16   38:21   40:42   43:23   43:53                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör                2:53    3:28    2:26    2:23    5:19    3:20    1:46    2:00    6:16    2:45    3:40    2:05    2:21    2:41    0:30                                                                                                 
    2 Zolarek István                47:34    3:10    5:39    8:42   11:06   16:47   20:43   22:59   25:01   31:46   34:59   38:33   41:08   43:45   47:09   47:34                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   3:10    2:29    3:03    2:24    5:41    3:56    2:16    2:02    6:45    3:13    3:34    2:35    2:37    3:24    0:25                                                                                                 
    3 Nagy Lajos                    49:17    3:20    4:50    6:49    8:43   12:51   16:04   17:40   19:19   36:44   39:54   42:35   44:22   46:44   48:56   49:17                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   3:20    1:30    1:59    1:54    4:08    3:13    1:36    1:39   17:25    3:10    2:41    1:47    2:22    2:12    0:21                                                                                                 
    4 Tóth János                    53:28    3:02    5:05    8:41   11:11   18:10   21:56   24:49   27:26   38:43   41:41   45:13   48:00   50:19   53:06   53:28                                                                                                 
      SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 3:02    2:03    3:36    2:30    6:59    3:46    2:53    2:37   11:17    2:58    3:32    2:47    2:19    2:47    0:22                                                                                                 
    5 Benkovics László Dr.          53:35    2:50    6:12    9:34   12:30   18:31   22:24   24:25   26:30   36:58   40:49   44:54   47:30   50:13   53:11   53:35                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   2:50    3:22    3:22    2:56    6:01    3:53    2:01    2:05   10:28    3:51    4:05    2:36    2:43    2:58    0:24                                                                                                 
    6 Szűcs György dr.              53:36    3:47    6:14   10:08   12:23   19:20   23:56   26:05   31:41   36:54   40:27   44:14   47:08   50:07   53:14   53:36                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   3:47    2:27    3:54    2:15    6:57    4:36    2:09    5:36    5:13    3:33    3:47    2:54    2:59    3:07    0:22                                                                                                 
    7 Bányai Attila                 54:47    3:02    5:14    8:42   11:05   16:43   21:13   23:04   26:31   36:50   40:31   45:06   48:02   51:21   54:17   54:47                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék                3:02    2:12    3:28    2:23    5:38    4:30    1:51    3:27   10:19    3:41    4:35    2:56    3:19    2:56    0:30                                                                                                 
    8 Kéri Gerzson dr.              56:16    3:29    5:58    9:42   12:08   17:52   22:46   25:25   28:44   38:47   42:16   47:04   49:48   52:38   55:42   56:16                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    3:29    2:29    3:44    2:26    5:44    4:54    2:39    3:19   10:03    3:29    4:48    2:44    2:50    3:04    0:34                                                                                                 
    9 Nagy Gábor                    59:26    3:16    5:55    9:18   12:10   18:49   24:13   26:43   29:36   39:45   43:37   48:21   51:48   55:22   58:58   59:26                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör                3:16    2:39    3:23    2:52    6:39    5:24    2:30    2:53   10:09    3:52    4:44    3:27    3:34    3:36    0:28                                                                                                 
   10 Kiss Endre dr.                60:35    2:58    5:36    9:12   12:12    0.00   27:17   30:44   33:23   41:38   45:07   49:36   53:14   56:24   60:16   60:35                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 2:58    2:38    3:36    3:00           15:05    3:27    2:39    8:15    3:29    4:29    3:38    3:10    3:52    0:19                                                                                                 
   11 Pilotto Sergio                77:23    5:49    9:20   13:47   17:02   24:40   30:39   33:17   36:02   48:09   54:03   63:11   68:28   72:55   76:54   77:23                                                                                                 
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteer                5:49    3:31    4:27    3:15    7:38    5:59    2:38    2:45   12:07    5:54    9:08    5:17    4:27    3:59    0:29                                                                                                 



M65  (7)         M65  (7)          2.950 km  140 m   12 ep                        
                                            1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(50)   5(42)   6(41)   7(54)   8(73)   9(91)  10(60)  11(63) 12(100)       C                                                                                                                 

    1 Varga György                  34:33    2:22    6:00    8:10   10:08   14:14   17:09   19:20   24:39   27:59   29:49   31:29   34:05   34:33                                                                                                                 
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészsé                2:22    3:38    2:10    1:58    4:06    2:55    2:11    5:19    3:20    1:50    1:40    2:36    0:28                                                                                                                 
    2 Casatta Franco                36:22    2:16    5:48    7:38    9:57   13:49   16:40   18:15   24:03   27:13   29:37   31:28   36:06   36:22                                                                                                                 
      MEZ Orienteering Mezzoc                2:16    3:32    1:50    2:19    3:52    2:51    1:35    5:48    3:10    2:24    1:51    4:38    0:16                                                                                                                 
    3 Gerfried Hoch                 37:16    3:05    6:23    8:20   11:04   14:58   17:43   20:21   25:43   28:54   30:39   34:09   36:54   37:16                                                                                                                 
      STY Styrian                            3:05    3:18    1:57    2:44    3:54    2:45    2:38    5:22    3:11    1:45    3:30    2:45    0:22                                                                                                                 
    4 Ijjász István                 41:57    2:49    6:47    8:52   12:23   17:04   20:49   23:32   28:51   32:48   36:10   38:19   41:32   41:57                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   2:49    3:58    2:05    3:31    4:41    3:45    2:43    5:19    3:57    3:22    2:09    3:13    0:25                                                                                                                 
    5 Csupor Miklós                 60:56    4:36    9:37   13:02   17:01   24:50   30:13   33:41   43:25   48:29   52:35   55:29   60:18   60:56                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör                4:36    5:01    3:25    3:59    7:49    5:23    3:28    9:44    5:04    4:06    2:54    4:49    0:38                                                                                                                 
    6 Tihanyi László dr.            62:08    3:50    8:46   12:38   18:28   24:37   29:21   32:30   42:04   50:24   53:26   56:23   61:30   62:08                                                                                                                 
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészsé                3:50    4:56    3:52    5:50    6:09    4:44    3:09    9:34    8:20    3:02    2:57    5:07    0:38                                                                                                                 
    7 Kozma László                 164:21   21:36   37:23   43:49   50:33   68:14   77:09   83:44  114:57  129:15  139:22  153:52  163:01  164:21                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör               21:36   15:47    6:26    6:44   17:41    8:55    6:35   31:13   14:18   10:07   14:30    9:09    1:20                                                                                                                 



W10D  (4)        W10D  (4)         2.050 km  50 m   10 ep                         
                                            1(35)   2(36)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(57) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

    1 Kovács Réka                   28:43    2:57    6:21    8:15   11:04   13:31   17:27   21:34   23:24   24:41   28:17   28:43                                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   2:57    3:24    1:54    2:49    2:27    3:56    4:07    1:50    1:17    3:36    0:26                                                                                                                                 
    2 Becze Rita                    41:40   14:46   19:13   21:30   24:38   26:41   30:30   33:41   36:31   37:47   41:15   41:40                                                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                14:46    4:27    2:17    3:08    2:03    3:49    3:11    2:50    1:16    3:28    0:25                                                                                                                                 
    3 Klepah Vanda                  50:43    2:21    5:59   19:09   27:10   32:41   38:16   44:03   45:29   46:50   50:14   50:43                                                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 2:21    3:38   13:10    8:01    5:31    5:35    5:47    1:26    1:21    3:24    0:29                                                                                                                                 

      Józsa Dominika                   vi    3:54    7:50   11:11   13:56   16:52   20:53   25:30   28:06   30:34   36:24   36:47                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    3:54    3:56    3:21    2:45    2:56    4:01    4:37    2:36    2:28    5:50    0:23                                                                                                                                 



W12C  (3)        W12C  (3)         2.300 km  55 m   9 ep                          
                                            1(47)   2(49)   3(38)   4(39)   5(51)   6(52)   7(60)   8(57)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

    1 Varsányi Kinga                22:49    4:00    6:14    9:51   10:58   13:20   16:28   17:56   20:13   22:30   22:49                                                                                                                                         
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó C                4:00    2:14    3:37    1:07    2:22    3:08    1:28    2:17    2:17    0:19                                                                                                                                         
    2 Szomor Beatrix                36:19    4:21    8:44   13:24   15:11   17:59   20:56   24:20   33:45   35:58   36:19                                                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   4:21    4:23    4:40    1:47    2:48    2:57    3:24    9:25    2:13    0:21                                                                                                                                         
    3 Gramaccia Margherita          43:19    4:48    7:59   13:08   14:35   18:29   22:15   38:34   40:17   42:56   43:19                                                                                                                                         
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteer                4:48    3:11    5:09    1:27    3:54    3:46   16:19    1:43    2:39    0:23                                                                                                                                         



W14B  (8)        W14B  (8)         2.800 km  120 m   11 ep                        
                                            1(33)   2(48)   3(49)   4(50)   5(43)   6(41)   7(54)   8(70)   9(53)  10(57) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                         

    1 Clarissa Kradischnig          25:57    3:10    5:08    6:58    9:05   12:17   16:08   17:45   20:34   23:02   23:46   25:34   25:57                                                                                                                         
      STY Styrian                            3:10    1:58    1:50    2:07    3:12    3:51    1:37    2:49    2:28    0:44    1:48    0:23                                                                                                                         
    2 Tóth Krisztina                26:29    2:39    5:10    6:46    8:47   12:34   15:08   16:34   19:50   22:21   23:17   26:10   26:29                                                                                                                         
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó C                2:39    2:31    1:36    2:01    3:47    2:34    1:26    3:16    2:31    0:56    2:53    0:19                                                                                                                         
    3 Elisabeth Pfeifer             27:51    2:59    5:12    7:28    9:43   13:38   16:38   18:26   21:31   24:23   25:37   27:29   27:51                                                                                                                         
      STY Styrian                            2:59    2:13    2:16    2:15    3:55    3:00    1:48    3:05    2:52    1:14    1:52    0:22                                                                                                                         
    4 Helena Aigner                 30:34    3:17    5:38    7:56   10:18   14:06   18:30   20:14   23:57   27:00   28:09   30:11   30:34                                                                                                                         
      STY Styrian                            3:17    2:21    2:18    2:22    3:48    4:24    1:44    3:43    3:03    1:09    2:02    0:23                                                                                                                         
    5 Zeni Maura                    41:46    4:34   10:18   12:09   14:57   20:48   26:29   29:46   34:40   38:08   39:09   41:28   41:46                                                                                                                         
      GSP GS Pavione                         4:34    5:44    1:51    2:48    5:51    5:41    3:17    4:54    3:28    1:01    2:19    0:18                                                                                                                         
    6 Gramaccia Valentina           44:54    4:46   12:38   14:38   17:13   27:23   31:39   33:32   37:10   40:28   41:58   44:25   44:54                                                                                                                         
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteer                4:46    7:52    2:00    2:35   10:10    4:16    1:53    3:38    3:18    1:30    2:27    0:29                                                                                                                         
    7 Micol Zanetello               44:55    5:57    9:36   11:57   14:38   20:19   24:20   26:58   37:06   40:52   42:06   44:35   44:55                                                                                                                         
      VEN Team Veneto                        5:57    3:39    2:21    2:41    5:41    4:01    2:38   10:08    3:46    1:14    2:29    0:20                                                                                                                         
    8 Grisoni Valeria               50:38    5:33   18:32   20:11   22:44   32:52   37:41   39:37   42:57   46:04   47:50   50:11   50:38           44:35                                                                                                         
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteer                5:33   12:59    1:39    2:33   10:08    4:49    1:56    3:20    3:07    1:46    2:21    0:27             *52                                                                                                         



W16B  (7)        W16B  (7)         3.850 km  180 m   14 ep                        
                                            1(33)   2(34)   3(49)   4(50)   5(75)   6(78)   7(79)   8(80)   9(73)  10(91) 11(116) 12(121)  13(63) 14(100)       C                                                                                                 

    1 Carina Kradischnig            39:37    3:08    4:45    7:00    8:47   13:23   17:05   22:03   23:42   27:06   29:39   32:35   34:18   36:44   39:14   39:37                                                                                                 
      STY Styrian                            3:08    1:37    2:15    1:47    4:36    3:42    4:58    1:39    3:24    2:33    2:56    1:43    2:26    2:30    0:23                                                                                                 
    2 Sebők Petra                   42:49    3:14    5:09    7:46    9:46   14:55   18:45   20:33   22:22   29:05   31:39   35:37   37:40   40:00   42:27   42:49                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                3:14    1:55    2:37    2:00    5:09    3:50    1:48    1:49    6:43    2:34    3:58    2:03    2:20    2:27    0:22                                                                                                 
    3 Andrea Wurzer                 49:22    2:42    4:53    7:58   10:33   17:50   21:18   23:33   26:03   35:34   38:26   41:43   43:48   46:19   49:01   49:22                                                                                                 
      STY Styrian                            2:42    2:11    3:05    2:35    7:17    3:28    2:15    2:30    9:31    2:52    3:17    2:05    2:31    2:42    0:21                                                                                                 
    4 Irene Zanetello               50:54    3:00    5:29    8:22   11:01   17:17   23:40   25:53   28:30   33:53   37:03   41:33   44:20   47:24   50:31   50:54                                                                                                 
      VEN Team Veneto                        3:00    2:29    2:53    2:39    6:16    6:23    2:13    2:37    5:23    3:10    4:30    2:47    3:04    3:07    0:23                                                                                                 
    5 Petranovic Barbara            60:16    2:53    5:29    8:21   10:41   17:18   24:05   26:04   28:29   37:06   40:19   48:22   50:34   57:35   59:58   60:16                                                                                                 
      RIS Orienteering Club "                2:53    2:36    2:52    2:20    6:37    6:47    1:59    2:25    8:37    3:13    8:03    2:12    7:01    2:23    0:18                                                                                                 
    6 Tusic Anamaria                75:38    2:18    4:11    7:04    9:17   24:05   28:03   31:04   33:47   42:37   60:43   64:16   67:36   70:23   75:15   75:38           21:33                                                                                 
      LOK OK Lokve                           2:18    1:53    2:53    2:13   14:48    3:58    3:01    2:43    8:50   18:06    3:33    3:20    2:47    4:52    0:23             *42                                                                                 
    7 Biasutti Lucrezia             79:30    3:55    6:34   12:37   15:13   23:39   30:01   32:02   34:33   45:39   63:45   67:42   71:03   75:24   79:09   79:30                                                                                                 
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteer                3:55    2:39    6:03    2:36    8:26    6:22    2:01    2:31   11:06   18:06    3:57    3:21    4:21    3:45    0:21                                                                                                 



W18B  (14)       W18B  (14)        5.150 km  270 m   19 ep                        
                                            1(31)   2(34)   3(49)   4(50)   5(42)   6(78)   7(79)   8(95)  9(103)  10(85) 11(116) 12(117) 13(120) 14(121)  15(91)  16(73)  17(70)  18(65) 19(100)       C                                                         

    1 Péley Dorottya                51:30    1:55    4:39    7:01    8:34   11:58   16:18   17:43   21:02   25:35   29:43   32:51   34:50   36:56   38:04   41:40   44:09   46:58   48:10   51:10   51:30                                                         
      TBA AA Team Baranya                    1:55    2:44    2:22    1:33    3:24    4:20    1:25    3:19    4:33    4:08    3:08    1:59    2:06    1:08    3:36    2:29    2:49    1:12    3:00    0:20                                                         
    2 Adéla Stepánská               51:42    2:30    4:55    8:12    9:49   12:41   16:18   17:46   20:22   25:06   29:10   31:31   33:17   35:12   36:07   39:08   45:15   47:48   48:54   51:23   51:42                                                         
      BRN Brno Zabovresky                    2:30    2:25    3:17    1:37    2:52    3:37    1:28    2:36    4:44    4:04    2:21    1:46    1:55    0:55    3:01    6:07    2:33    1:06    2:29    0:19                                                         
    3 Federica Memo                 64:59    3:59    8:13   10:51   12:59   17:27   22:26   24:07   28:55   34:15   39:23   43:33   46:25   49:07   50:29   54:37   57:51   60:16   61:36   64:42   64:59                                                         
      TVE AA Team Veneto                     3:59    4:14    2:38    2:08    4:28    4:59    1:41    4:48    5:20    5:08    4:10    2:52    2:42    1:22    4:08    3:14    2:25    1:20    3:06    0:17                                                         
    4 Sakar Tena                    65:55    3:05    9:49   12:14   14:04   17:28   21:41   24:10   28:24   38:35   44:24   46:42   48:34   50:48   51:59   55:57   57:26   61:24   62:40   65:35   65:55                                                         
      TCR AA Team Croatia                    3:05    6:44    2:25    1:50    3:24    4:13    2:29    4:14   10:11    5:49    2:18    1:52    2:14    1:11    3:58    1:29    3:58    1:16    2:55    0:20                                                         
    5 Orler Jessica                 70:45    3:19    6:43    9:33   11:21   15:28   22:51   25:09   28:12   34:11   42:01   46:18   48:37   52:07   53:19   59:09   62:16   64:21   66:36   70:27   70:45                                                         
      TTR AA Team Trentino -                 3:19    3:24    2:50    1:48    4:07    7:23    2:18    3:03    5:59    7:50    4:17    2:19    3:30    1:12    5:50    3:07    2:05    2:15    3:51    0:18                                                         
    6 Ursula Kadan                  71:57    4:02    6:30    8:45   10:43   14:39   19:11   20:56   23:55   37:31   45:04   47:46   52:52   56:38   57:39   62:10   64:20   66:42   67:57   71:35   71:57                                                         
      TST AA Team Styrian                    4:02    2:28    2:15    1:58    3:56    4:32    1:45    2:59   13:36    7:33    2:42    5:06    3:46    1:01    4:31    2:10    2:22    1:15    3:38    0:22                                                         
    7 Varga Adél                    72:50    3:49    7:23    9:32   11:13   14:43   19:08   21:07   25:32   35:51   41:19   46:15   48:32   53:23   54:37   59:07   64:37   67:25   68:53   72:23   72:50                                                         
      TZA AA Team Zala                       3:49    3:34    2:09    1:41    3:30    4:25    1:59    4:25   10:19    5:28    4:56    2:17    4:51    1:14    4:30    5:30    2:48    1:28    3:30    0:27                                                         
    8 Giulia Cunico                 81:37    3:34    6:30   11:47   14:10   18:06   23:46   25:31   32:33   45:14   50:38   53:52   58:00   62:30   63:46   68:01   73:46   76:28   77:50   81:20   81:37                                                         
      TVE AA Team Veneto                     3:34    2:56    5:17    2:23    3:56    5:40    1:45    7:02   12:41    5:24    3:14    4:08    4:30    1:16    4:15    5:45    2:42    1:22    3:30    0:17                                                         
    9 Rossi Samanta                 83:06    3:54    8:13   11:41   14:01   18:22   24:09   26:07   29:25   38:32   45:04   47:58   61:31   64:38   66:09   71:31   74:43   77:45   79:07   82:48   83:06                                                         
      TFV AA Team Friuli Vene                3:54    4:19    3:28    2:20    4:21    5:47    1:58    3:18    9:07    6:32    2:54   13:33    3:07    1:31    5:22    3:12    3:02    1:22    3:41    0:18                                                         
   10 Baric Mateja                  90:19    2:51    8:09   13:52   16:32   22:33   30:12   32:56   38:29   46:18   55:32   59:25   62:52   66:39   68:44   75:01   78:22   81:49   84:08   89:59   90:19                                                         
      RIS Orienteering Club "                2:51    5:18    5:43    2:40    6:01    7:39    2:44    5:33    7:49    9:14    3:53    3:27    3:47    2:05    6:17    3:21    3:27    2:19    5:51    0:20                                                         
   11 Csizmadia Ágnes               95:28    4:45    9:07   12:32   14:44   20:03   31:54   34:20   39:38   50:36   56:17   59:52   73:29   76:34   78:05   83:29   86:40   89:41   91:04   95:06   95:28                                                         
      TZA AA Team Zala                       4:45    4:22    3:25    2:12    5:19   11:51    2:26    5:18   10:58    5:41    3:35   13:37    3:05    1:31    5:24    3:11    3:01    1:23    4:02    0:22                                                         
   12 Bramuzzi Monica              101:04    8:13   14:14   18:06   20:37   26:25   32:55   37:34   42:57   52:36   59:35   64:27   68:01   71:50   73:52   85:35   90:22   93:54   95:52  100:40  101:04                                                         
      TFV AA Team Friuli Vene                8:13    6:01    3:52    2:31    5:48    6:30    4:39    5:23    9:39    6:59    4:52    3:34    3:49    2:02   11:43    4:47    3:32    1:58    4:48    0:24                                                         
   13 Lucija Tancer                109:55    3:59   10:15   13:59   16:36   20:54   27:23   29:33   35:09   62:12   70:29   74:51   79:40   83:24   85:20   93:08   98:25  101:59  104:02  109:33  109:55                                                         
      JAP O-Club HPD Japetic                 3:59    6:16    3:44    2:37    4:18    6:29    2:10    5:36   27:03    8:17    4:22    4:49    3:44    1:56    7:48    5:17    3:34    2:03    5:31    0:22                                                         

      Csizmadia Anett                hiba   16:51   26:07   32:09   35:03   41:01   50:39   54:13   59:31   72:08   80:46   92:39   -----   -----   97:47   -----   -----   -----   -----  108:56  109:24                                                         
      TSO AA Team Somogy                    16:51    9:16    6:02    2:54    5:58    9:38    3:34    5:18   12:37    8:38   11:53                    5:08                                   11:09    0:28                                                         



W21A  (21)       W21A  (21)        7.250 km  330 m   22 ep                        
                                            1(31)   2(33)   3(37)   4(50)   5(42)   6(41)   7(70)  8(120)  9(118) 10(126) 11(127) 12(112) 13(110) 14(102)  15(95)  16(79)  17(78)  18(76)  19(81)  20(91)  21(63) 22(100)       C                                 

    1 Renate Fauner                 61:51    2:11    3:06    5:19    6:58    9:23   11:12   14:29   18:58   22:17   24:20   28:46   32:12   36:49   41:57   45:14   47:56   49:39   51:08   53:46   57:53   59:37   61:31   61:51                                 
      TVE AA Team Veneto                     2:11    0:55    2:13    1:39    2:25    1:49    3:17    4:29    3:19    2:03    4:26    3:26    4:37    5:08    3:17    2:42    1:43    1:29    2:38    4:07    1:44    1:54    0:20                                 
    2 Rottensteiner M. Sabine       71:20    2:11    3:43    6:08    7:48   10:51   12:40   17:58   23:19   28:13   30:29   35:14   38:08   43:19   47:43   51:23   54:03   55:37   57:08   59:34   65:00   68:29   71:01   71:20                                 
      TTR AA Team Trentino -                 2:11    1:32    2:25    1:40    3:03    1:49    5:18    5:21    4:54    2:16    4:45    2:54    5:11    4:24    3:40    2:40    1:34    1:31    2:26    5:26    3:29    2:32    0:19                                 
    3 Kovács Bernadett              71:42    2:49    3:57    6:36    8:12   11:18   13:14   17:32   22:06   25:35   27:45   31:32   35:18   40:40   47:03   49:54   53:08   54:41   56:34   60:41   66:12   68:53   71:21   71:42                                 
      TBA AA Team Baranya                    2:49    1:08    2:39    1:36    3:06    1:56    4:18    4:34    3:29    2:10    3:47    3:46    5:22    6:23    2:51    3:14    1:33    1:53    4:07    5:31    2:41    2:28    0:21                                 
    4 Elisabeth Hohenwarter         73:25    2:37    3:39    6:15    7:47   10:39   13:15   17:04   22:04   26:09   28:36   32:34   36:58   44:59   50:36   53:14   56:19   57:49   61:02   63:41   68:56   70:57   73:06   73:25                                 
      TST AA Team Styrian                    2:37    1:02    2:36    1:32    2:52    2:36    3:49    5:00    4:05    2:27    3:58    4:24    8:01    5:37    2:38    3:05    1:30    3:13    2:39    5:15    2:01    2:09    0:19                                 
    5 Sárecz Éva                    74:55    3:37    5:04    7:42    9:26   13:02   15:02   18:47   24:11   28:28   30:50   34:29   38:30   43:46   50:19   53:20   56:30   58:01   59:50   63:56   69:20   71:55   74:32   74:55                                 
      TZA AA Team Zala                       3:37    1:27    2:38    1:44    3:36    2:00    3:45    5:24    4:17    2:22    3:39    4:01    5:16    6:33    3:01    3:10    1:31    1:49    4:06    5:24    2:35    2:37    0:23                                 
    6 Domján Zsuzsa                 75:53    2:14    3:20    5:41    7:27   10:36   12:45   16:56   22:09   27:18   29:42   32:48   37:12   43:00   48:36   51:49   55:33   57:05   60:46   64:26   70:36   73:10   75:34   75:53                                 
      TBA AA Team Baranya                    2:14    1:06    2:21    1:46    3:09    2:09    4:11    5:13    5:09    2:24    3:06    4:24    5:48    5:36    3:13    3:44    1:32    3:41    3:40    6:10    2:34    2:24    0:19                                 
    7 Michela Guizzardi             76:55    2:54    4:34    7:30    9:03   12:00   13:51   19:07   24:17   28:40   31:12   35:55   40:16   49:02   54:39   57:41   60:42   62:22   65:33   67:58   72:47   74:39   76:35   76:55                                 
      CUS CUS Bologna                        2:54    1:40    2:56    1:33    2:57    1:51    5:16    5:10    4:23    2:32    4:43    4:21    8:46    5:37    3:02    3:01    1:40    3:11    2:25    4:49    1:52    1:56    0:20                                 
    8 Judit Allwinger               77:08    3:04    4:25    7:31    9:23   12:34   14:49   18:53   24:46   29:30   32:22   36:40   40:30   46:19   51:58   55:15   58:57   61:17   63:16   65:54   71:41   74:10   76:43   77:08                                 
      TST AA Team Styrian                    3:04    1:21    3:06    1:52    3:11    2:15    4:04    5:53    4:44    2:52    4:18    3:50    5:49    5:39    3:17    3:42    2:20    1:59    2:38    5:47    2:29    2:33    0:25                                 
    9 Sebők Éva                     77:42    2:44    3:51    6:35    8:18   11:27   13:34   17:23   22:34   26:44   29:30   33:27   41:23   46:37   53:09   56:06   59:12   60:45   62:32   67:02   72:30   74:56   77:20   77:42                                 
      TBA AA Team Baranya                    2:44    1:07    2:44    1:43    3:09    2:07    3:49    5:11    4:10    2:46    3:57    7:56    5:14    6:32    2:57    3:06    1:33    1:47    4:30    5:28    2:26    2:24    0:22                                 
   10 Elmont Bernadett              80:22    3:19    4:26    6:50    8:32   11:44   13:36   17:24   23:30   28:51   31:51   35:50   40:15   45:48   51:31   54:56   58:22   59:57   63:47   67:04   75:17   77:36   80:00   80:22                                 
      TZA AA Team Zala                       3:19    1:07    2:24    1:42    3:12    1:52    3:48    6:06    5:21    3:00    3:59    4:25    5:33    5:43    3:25    3:26    1:35    3:50    3:17    8:13    2:19    2:24    0:22                                 
   11 Jesovnik Ana                  80:50    3:26    5:22    8:14    9:45   12:42   14:42   20:07   25:07   29:00   31:21   36:09   41:14   46:24   53:42   56:51   60:13   61:40   65:07   68:28   74:10   78:23   80:31   80:50                                 
      TCR AA Team Croatia                    3:26    1:56    2:52    1:31    2:57    2:00    5:25    5:00    3:53    2:21    4:48    5:05    5:10    7:18    3:09    3:22    1:27    3:27    3:21    5:42    4:13    2:08    0:19                                 
   12 van de Riet Dunja             82:59    2:08    4:44    7:35    9:17   12:30   14:46   18:34   24:04   29:11   31:44   36:53   41:16   50:26   56:51   60:23   64:14   66:10   68:03   71:51   77:46   80:07   82:37   82:59                                 
      TCR AA Team Croatia                    2:08    2:36    2:51    1:42    3:13    2:16    3:48    5:30    5:07    2:33    5:09    4:23    9:10    6:25    3:32    3:51    1:56    1:53    3:48    5:55    2:21    2:30    0:22                                 
   13 Sancin Federica               85:06    2:56    4:16    7:28    9:14   12:36   14:49   19:04   24:50   29:19   32:04   37:12   43:58   50:51   57:09   60:44   64:24   66:13   71:01   73:29   79:25   81:57   84:45   85:06                                 
      TFV AA Team Friuli Vene                2:56    1:20    3:12    1:46    3:22    2:13    4:15    5:46    4:29    2:45    5:08    6:46    6:53    6:18    3:35    3:40    1:49    4:48    2:28    5:56    2:32    2:48    0:21                                 
   14 Crepaz Mita                   91:07    3:40    4:45    7:21    9:10   13:00   15:17   20:12   26:23   32:08   34:59   43:31   49:51   57:12   63:51   68:10   71:40   73:38   76:20   78:54   86:00   88:20   90:48   91:07                                 
      TFV AA Team Friuli Vene                3:40    1:05    2:36    1:49    3:50    2:17    4:55    6:11    5:45    2:51    8:32    6:20    7:21    6:39    4:19    3:30    1:58    2:42    2:34    7:06    2:20    2:28    0:19                                 
   15 Orlic Antonija                95:08    3:30    4:56    8:11   10:00   13:02   15:07   20:05   26:45   31:38   34:40   39:12   44:22   51:40   65:01   68:35   72:14   75:28   79:01   83:16   89:34   92:20   94:48   95:08                                 
      TCR AA Team Croatia                    3:30    1:26    3:15    1:49    3:02    2:05    4:58    6:40    4:53    3:02    4:32    5:10    7:18   13:21    3:34    3:39    3:14    3:33    4:15    6:18    2:46    2:28    0:20                                 
   16 Kaufmann Brigitta Dóra        99:57    2:51    4:29    8:16   10:28   14:35   17:08   25:57   32:48   39:34   42:44   47:30   56:24   63:45   70:20   74:31   78:36   81:04   83:34   86:15   93:16   96:17   99:29   99:57                                 
      TSO AA Team Somogy                     2:51    1:38    3:47    2:12    4:07    2:33    8:49    6:51    6:46    3:10    4:46    8:54    7:21    6:35    4:11    4:05    2:28    2:30    2:41    7:01    3:01    3:12    0:28                                 
   17 Eva Walter                   104:22    2:42    4:25    7:36   10:55   14:22   16:42   22:26   28:14   33:45   37:06   41:54   46:48   63:58   71:27   75:08   80:49   83:48   86:43   90:18   98:03  100:41  103:59  104:22                                 
      NFW NF Wien                            2:42    1:43    3:11    3:19    3:27    2:20    5:44    5:48    5:31    3:21    4:48    4:54   17:10    7:29    3:41    5:41    2:59    2:55    3:35    7:45    2:38    3:18    0:23                                 
   18 Holper Antónia               110:20    4:12    7:10   10:16   12:08   15:52   18:05   23:16   30:20   37:05   40:00   55:37   61:47   70:10   81:19   85:10   88:20   90:08   93:49   98:01  105:30  107:40  110:01  110:20                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör                4:12    2:58    3:06    1:52    3:44    2:13    5:11    7:04    6:45    2:55   15:37    6:10    8:23   11:09    3:51    3:10    1:48    3:41    4:12    7:29    2:10    2:21    0:19                                 
   19 Tünde Allwinger              112:01    2:44    4:09    8:23   13:27   17:46   20:43   26:30   34:39   40:47   44:01   49:08   54:33   66:12   74:50   79:48   84:49   87:13   91:01   96:09  104:29  108:25  111:34  112:01                                 
      TST AA Team Styrian                    2:44    1:25    4:14    5:04    4:19    2:57    5:47    8:09    6:08    3:14    5:07    5:25   11:39    8:38    4:58    5:01    2:24    3:48    5:08    8:20    3:56    3:09    0:27                                 
   20 Pap Viktória                 114:24    2:34    4:39    8:28   10:29   14:13   16:41   20:21   25:51   30:25   37:48   55:39   63:32   70:26   84:56   89:39   93:03   95:14   97:19  100:56  108:37  111:22  114:02  114:24                                 
      TZA AA Team Zala                       2:34    2:05    3:49    2:01    3:44    2:28    3:40    5:30    4:34    7:23   17:51    7:53    6:54   14:30    4:43    3:24    2:11    2:05    3:37    7:41    2:45    2:40    0:22                                 

      Kuzmin Anka                    hiba    7:48    9:28   13:43   16:10   35:50   38:58   48:15   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   55:17   59:57   60:25                                 
      TFV AA Team Friuli Vene                7:48    1:40    4:15    2:27   19:40    3:08    9:17                                                                                                            7:02    4:40    0:28                                 



W21B  (8)        W21B  (8)         4.800 km  220 m   16 ep                        
                                            1(32)   2(46)   3(45)   4(44)   5(42)   6(76)   7(78)   8(79)   9(95) 10(102) 11(103)  12(85) 13(116) 14(121)  15(65) 16(100)       C                                                                                 

    1 Horváth Tímea                 54:01    2:08    5:18    8:37   14:36   19:21   21:29   23:53   26:02   29:05   32:14   34:30   39:04   42:42   44:43   50:47   53:44   54:01                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék                2:08    3:10    3:19    5:59    4:45    2:08    2:24    2:09    3:03    3:09    2:16    4:34    3:38    2:01    6:04    2:57    0:17                                                                                 
    2 Stimac Linda                  56:19    2:18    5:28    9:20   16:03   19:22   21:57   23:50   25:52   28:58   33:13   35:36   40:15   42:59   49:20   52:34   56:01   56:19                                                                                 
      RIS Orienteering Club "                2:18    3:10    3:52    6:43    3:19    2:35    1:53    2:02    3:06    4:15    2:23    4:39    2:44    6:21    3:14    3:27    0:18                                                                                 
    3 Federics Éva                  59:32    3:46    7:25   11:33   17:44   22:17   24:40   26:45   29:07   33:25   37:26   39:21   45:20   49:24   52:07   55:49   59:09   59:32                                                                                 
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                3:46    3:39    4:08    6:11    4:33    2:23    2:05    2:22    4:18    4:01    1:55    5:59    4:04    2:43    3:42    3:20    0:23                                                                                 
    4 Vékonyné Árva Katalin         62:19    2:40    5:47    9:17   18:06   22:07   25:09   27:13   30:23   34:36   38:35   42:51   48:20   51:22   54:01   57:58   61:54   62:19                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Kl                2:40    3:07    3:30    8:49    4:01    3:02    2:04    3:10    4:13    3:59    4:16    5:29    3:02    2:39    3:57    3:56    0:25                                                                                 
    5 Lendvai Katalin               68:01    2:22    5:18    9:01   26:01   29:58   33:11   35:38   37:27   41:06   46:00   48:26   53:38   56:39   58:56   63:36   67:34   68:01                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                2:22    2:56    3:43   17:00    3:57    3:13    2:27    1:49    3:39    4:54    2:26    5:12    3:01    2:17    4:40    3:58    0:27                                                                                 
    6 Vonyó Péterné Szabó Rék       71:41    2:47   11:21   14:56   24:29   29:52   33:01   35:44   38:04   41:48   47:54   51:59   57:30   60:36   63:21   67:11   71:16   71:41                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   2:47    8:34    3:35    9:33    5:23    3:09    2:43    2:20    3:44    6:06    4:05    5:31    3:06    2:45    3:50    4:05    0:25                                                                                 
    7 Orosz Katalin                 80:08    4:11    9:04   13:15   21:56   27:21   33:15   39:13   41:37   46:09   51:19   54:50   60:40   66:28   69:38   74:48   79:44   80:08                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék                4:11    4:53    4:11    8:41    5:25    5:54    5:58    2:24    4:32    5:10    3:31    5:50    5:48    3:10    5:10    4:56    0:24                                                                                 
    8 Varga Zsuzsa                  89:21    2:42    5:42    9:18   25:30   30:37   33:53   37:13   39:13   43:23   47:37   60:45   67:02   70:47   76:13   85:24   88:53   89:21                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék                2:42    3:00    3:36   16:12    5:07    3:16    3:20    2:00    4:10    4:14   13:08    6:17    3:45    5:26    9:11    3:29    0:28                                                                                 



W21BR  (7)       W21BR  (7)        3.500 km  150 m   14 ep                        
                                            1(33)   2(48)   3(50)   4(40)   5(54)   6(41)   7(75)   8(76)   9(81)  10(73)  11(70)  12(65)  13(63) 14(100)       C                                                                                                 

    1 Bótor Barbara                 46:45    2:59    5:34    9:43   14:08   16:06   18:26   21:54   24:37   31:17   35:15   40:00   41:35   43:11   46:20   46:45                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 2:59    2:35    4:09    4:25    1:58    2:20    3:28    2:43    6:40    3:58    4:45    1:35    1:36    3:09    0:25                                                                                                 
    2 Galambos Katalin              47:05    3:01    6:26   10:35   16:07   18:48   21:00   24:17   26:54   30:54   35:55   39:40   41:19   43:28   46:41   47:05                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék                3:01    3:25    4:09    5:32    2:41    2:12    3:17    2:37    4:00    5:01    3:45    1:39    2:09    3:13    0:24                                                                                                 
    3 Daniela Popovic               55:49    3:28    8:27   13:05   19:13   21:41   24:23   30:06   35:15   38:51   44:58   48:36   50:17   51:59   55:18   55:49                                                                                                 
      JAP O-Club HPD Japetic                 3:28    4:59    4:38    6:08    2:28    2:42    5:43    5:09    3:36    6:07    3:38    1:41    1:42    3:19    0:31                                                                                                 
    4 Lajtai Eszter                 56:39    3:56    7:29   11:44   17:46   21:17   23:53   28:05   33:06   37:38   44:14   47:45   49:32   51:19   56:13   56:39                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 3:56    3:33    4:15    6:02    3:31    2:36    4:12    5:01    4:32    6:36    3:31    1:47    1:47    4:54    0:26                                                                                                 
    5 Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsan       60:37    4:11    7:45   13:20   19:43   22:18   25:18   30:31   33:46   38:14   44:55   49:53   52:07   54:06   60:00   60:37                                                                                                 
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egészsé                4:11    3:34    5:35    6:23    2:35    3:00    5:13    3:15    4:28    6:41    4:58    2:14    1:59    5:54    0:37                                                                                                 
    6 Harsányi Rita                 61:48    4:00    7:26   12:30   20:42   23:35   26:51   31:00   34:09   41:11   47:49   51:48   53:39   55:32   61:09   61:48                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék                4:00    3:26    5:04    8:12    2:53    3:16    4:09    3:09    7:02    6:38    3:59    1:51    1:53    5:37    0:39                                                                                                 
    7 Bális Eszter Magdolna         68:53    5:34   14:51   19:14   28:28   31:40   36:12   39:34   42:50   49:31   54:12   59:01   60:54   63:08   68:30   68:53                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 5:34    9:17    4:23    9:14    3:12    4:32    3:22    3:16    6:41    4:41    4:49    1:53    2:14    5:22    0:23                                                                                                 



W21C  (9)        W21C  (9)         3.600 km  100 m   10 ep                        
                                            1(35)   2(37)   3(38)   4(43)   5(94)   6(83)   7(73)   8(93)   9(57) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

    1 Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet       41:59    6:41   10:09   12:15   17:27   24:47   26:37   33:19   36:15   39:05   41:37   41:59                                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   6:41    3:28    2:06    5:12    7:20    1:50    6:42    2:56    2:50    2:32    0:22                                                                                                                                 
    2 Tóth Károlyné                 43:56    3:44    8:01   10:12   16:17   26:13   28:40   35:02   38:22   41:11   43:30   43:56                                                                                                                                 
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó C                3:44    4:17    2:11    6:05    9:56    2:27    6:22    3:20    2:49    2:19    0:26                                                                                                                                 
    3 Nagy Judit                    45:41   11:46   15:13   16:42   21:09   30:07   32:09   38:08   40:36   43:17   45:16   45:41                                                                                                                                 
      EK2 Egyesületen kívüli                11:46    3:27    1:29    4:27    8:58    2:02    5:59    2:28    2:41    1:59    0:25                                                                                                                                 
    4 Tusic Andrea                  46:42    2:12    6:24    8:16   16:02   26:42   28:41   36:54   40:25   44:06   46:14   46:42                                                                                                                                 
      LOK OK Lokve                           2:12    4:12    1:52    7:46   10:40    1:59    8:13    3:31    3:41    2:08    0:28                                                                                                                                 
    5 Tajnai Anita                  48:08    2:11    6:54    9:45   17:34   27:43   30:23   39:21   42:20   45:16   47:44   48:08                                                                                                                                 
      SFC Széchenyi István Eg                2:11    4:43    2:51    7:49   10:09    2:40    8:58    2:59    2:56    2:28    0:24                                                                                                                                 
    6 Gömöri Csilla dr.             52:23    1:59    6:19    8:02   14:52   29:46   31:39   38:58   42:24   45:37   51:58   52:23                                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   1:59    4:20    1:43    6:50   14:54    1:53    7:19    3:26    3:13    6:21    0:25                                                                                                                                 
    7 Mitterer Andrea               53:35    3:08    8:54   11:26   18:33   29:55   33:06   41:35   45:44   49:42   53:02   53:35                                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                 3:08    5:46    2:32    7:07   11:22    3:11    8:29    4:09    3:58    3:20    0:33                                                                                                                                 
    8 André Anna                    56:22    2:30    7:58   10:52   17:14   29:31   32:15   43:27   48:07   52:04   55:58   56:22                                                                                                                                 
      EK1 Egyesületen kívüli                 2:30    5:28    2:54    6:22   12:17    2:44   11:12    4:40    3:57    3:54    0:24                                                                                                                                 
    9 Stimac Nina                   63:17    7:32   11:58   13:37   24:31   33:50   38:11   49:01   55:25   61:00   62:55   63:17                                                                                                                                 
      RIS Orienteering Club "                7:32    4:26    1:39   10:54    9:19    4:21   10:50    6:24    5:35    1:55    0:22                                                                                                                                 



W35A  (19)       W35A  (19)        5.300 km  210 m   20 ep                        
                                            1(35)   2(33)   3(34)   4(49)   5(50)   6(40)   7(54)   8(41)   9(75)  10(78)  11(79)  12(80)  13(91) 14(117) 15(118) 16(119) 17(120) 18(121)  19(63) 20(100)       C                                                 

    1 Csillag Veronika              55:13    1:33    4:04    6:08    8:40   10:31   14:26   16:03   17:57   21:03   24:11   25:49   27:36   33:01   39:58   43:22   46:46   48:51   50:02   52:31   54:51   55:13                                                 
      HSE Hegyisport Szentend                1:33    2:31    2:04    2:32    1:51    3:55    1:37    1:54    3:06    3:08    1:38    1:47    5:25    6:57    3:24    3:24    2:05    1:11    2:29    2:20    0:22                                                 
    2 Galambos Erika                55:55    1:28    3:43    5:17    7:54    9:57   14:24   15:55   17:58   20:43   24:14   25:56   27:48   35:46   40:39   44:10   48:07   49:56   50:55   53:09   55:34   55:55                                                 
      TSO AA Team Somogy                     1:28    2:15    1:34    2:37    2:03    4:27    1:31    2:03    2:45    3:31    1:42    1:52    7:58    4:53    3:31    3:57    1:49    0:59    2:14    2:25    0:21                                                 
    3 Viniczainé Kovács Ildik       62:01    1:49    3:46    5:31    7:48    9:29   13:01   14:26   16:03   18:30   21:16   22:39   24:58   43:41   47:32   49:55   52:37   56:07   57:01   59:06   61:38   62:01                                                 
      TBA AA Team Baranya                    1:49    1:57    1:45    2:17    1:41    3:32    1:25    1:37    2:27    2:46    1:23    2:19   18:43    3:51    2:23    2:42    3:30    0:54    2:05    2:32    0:23                                                 
    4 Csizmadiáné Szóládi Ann       64:25    7:46   13:06   15:03   17:49   19:45   23:29   25:11   27:15   30:27   33:36   35:18   36:59   42:23   48:48   52:33   55:58   58:08   59:17   61:37   64:00   64:25                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Balaton                7:46    5:20    1:57    2:46    1:56    3:44    1:42    2:04    3:12    3:09    1:42    1:41    5:24    6:25    3:45    3:25    2:10    1:09    2:20    2:23    0:25                                                 
    5 Lovas Ágnes                   65:16    2:27    5:30    7:09    9:47   12:01   16:12   18:00   20:04   26:33   30:09   32:09   34:22   41:24   47:03   50:52   55:35   58:01   59:18   61:46   64:50   65:16                                                 
      TBA AA Team Baranya                    2:27    3:03    1:39    2:38    2:14    4:11    1:48    2:04    6:29    3:36    2:00    2:13    7:02    5:39    3:49    4:43    2:26    1:17    2:28    3:04    0:26                                                 
    6 Erika Lueger                  65:28    3:00    6:27    8:33   11:36   13:47   18:52   20:40   23:06   26:50   30:33   32:51   35:18   41:52   47:39   51:36   55:37   58:16   59:24   62:29   65:06   65:28                                                 
      TST AA Team Styrian                    3:00    3:27    2:06    3:03    2:11    5:05    1:48    2:26    3:44    3:43    2:18    2:27    6:34    5:47    3:57    4:01    2:39    1:08    3:05    2:37    0:22                                                 
    7 Gillichné dr.Kalocsai A       65:33    1:40    3:49    6:07    8:53   10:57   16:47   18:57   21:10   24:23   27:35   29:23   31:19   38:01   48:47   52:13   56:47   58:50   59:57   62:16   65:08   65:33                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE                      1:40    2:09    2:18    2:46    2:04    5:50    2:10    2:13    3:13    3:12    1:48    1:56    6:42   10:46    3:26    4:34    2:03    1:07    2:19    2:52    0:25                                                 
    8 Barát Imola                   67:58    2:19    5:45    7:56   10:54   12:59   17:00   19:00   21:05   24:46   28:40   30:37   33:16   40:57   48:49   53:31   57:18   59:59   61:17   64:59   67:31   67:58                                                 
      TSO AA Team Somogy                     2:19    3:26    2:11    2:58    2:05    4:01    2:00    2:05    3:41    3:54    1:57    2:39    7:41    7:52    4:42    3:47    2:41    1:18    3:42    2:32    0:27                                                 
    9 Renate Krauland               68:57    2:15    5:26    7:40   10:24   12:41   17:32   19:06   21:15   25:05   28:44   30:27   32:42   41:25   51:21   54:45   59:15   61:49   63:00   66:03   68:35   68:57                                                 
      TST AA Team Styrian                    2:15    3:11    2:14    2:44    2:17    4:51    1:34    2:09    3:50    3:39    1:43    2:15    8:43    9:56    3:24    4:30    2:34    1:11    3:03    2:32    0:22                                                 
   10 Ebenspanger Emilija           71:57    3:29    8:52   11:29   15:52   18:24   24:59   26:52   29:19   33:01   36:47   38:57   41:24   47:59   53:48   57:44   61:43   64:18   65:30   68:28   71:28   71:57                                                 
      TCR AA Team Croatia                    3:29    5:23    2:37    4:23    2:32    6:35    1:53    2:27    3:42    3:46    2:10    2:27    6:35    5:49    3:56    3:59    2:35    1:12    2:58    3:00    0:29                                                 
   11 Vecchies Donatella            86:10    2:00    4:49    7:49   12:49   15:11   21:29   24:07   26:31   35:56   41:57   43:49   46:01   53:46   60:04   63:50   71:19   77:42   79:22   82:40   85:48   86:10                                                 
      TFV AA Team Friuli Vene                2:00    2:49    3:00    5:00    2:22    6:18    2:38    2:24    9:25    6:01    1:52    2:12    7:45    6:18    3:46    7:29    6:23    1:40    3:18    3:08    0:22                                                 
   12 Kalcich Licia                 90:17    7:35   10:28   12:45   22:42   25:00   29:30   32:06   34:24   38:07   43:04   45:41   49:25   58:27   65:59   70:21   75:30   80:41   82:57   86:28   89:53   90:17                                                 
      TFV AA Team Friuli Vene                7:35    2:53    2:17    9:57    2:18    4:30    2:36    2:18    3:43    4:57    2:37    3:44    9:02    7:32    4:22    5:09    5:11    2:16    3:31    3:25    0:24                                                 
   13 Villiotti Paola              101:10    5:47   13:29   17:23   21:59   25:14   32:49   36:09   39:08   44:28   52:03   54:56   58:55   69:16   78:14   82:53   89:04   92:30   94:19   97:41  100:43  101:10                                                 
      TTR AA Team Trentino -                 5:47    7:42    3:54    4:36    3:15    7:35    3:20    2:59    5:20    7:35    2:53    3:59   10:21    8:58    4:39    6:11    3:26    1:49    3:22    3:02    0:27                                                 
   14 Murer Agathe                 103:02    2:37    6:05    8:37   25:59   27:55   31:45   34:02   36:11   45:50   50:17   52:20   54:46   62:17   76:20   79:51   88:16   91:14   92:45  100:01  102:35  103:02                                                 
      TTR AA Team Trentino -                 2:37    3:28    2:32   17:22    1:56    3:50    2:17    2:09    9:39    4:27    2:03    2:26    7:31   14:03    3:31    8:25    2:58    1:31    7:16    2:34    0:27                                                 
   15 Tusic Rozmari                111:14    5:27   10:18   12:59   18:16   20:58   28:18   31:10   34:19   39:00   46:27   49:13   52:11   71:13   80:51   87:52   94:04   97:30   99:50  106:16  110:42  111:14                                                 
      LOK OK Lokve                           5:27    4:51    2:41    5:17    2:42    7:20    2:52    3:09    4:41    7:27    2:46    2:58   19:02    9:38    7:01    6:12    3:26    2:20    6:26    4:26    0:32                                                 
   16 Antonella Panté              134:39    3:32    8:44   13:53   19:35   22:58   31:31   35:31   38:57   60:10   67:17   70:29   77:26   92:37  103:34  110:04  116:43  121:28  124:05  129:25  134:10  134:39                                                 
      TVE AA Team Veneto                     3:32    5:12    5:09    5:42    3:23    8:33    4:00    3:26   21:13    7:07    3:12    6:57   15:11   10:57    6:30    6:39    4:45    2:37    5:20    4:45    0:29                                                 

      Császár Jánosné                hiba    3:30    7:23   10:15   14:40   17:29   23:55   26:30   29:18   34:47   39:51   42:14   45:55   62:28   71:02   77:05   85:47   88:41   90:10   -----  101:57  102:35                                                 
      TZA AA Team Zala                       3:30    3:53    2:52    4:25    2:49    6:26    2:35    2:48    5:29    5:04    2:23    3:41   16:33    8:34    6:03    8:42    2:54    1:29           11:47    0:38                                                 
      Vargáné Kocsis Katalin         hiba    1:56    5:21    7:16    9:58   12:10   18:01   20:05   22:30   26:18   30:52   32:55   34:33   41:44   47:58   52:33   57:17   -----   60:42   63:30   66:41   67:06                                                 
      TZA AA Team Zala                       1:56    3:25    1:55    2:42    2:12    5:51    2:04    2:25    3:48    4:34    2:03    1:38    7:11    6:14    4:35    4:44            3:25    2:48    3:11    0:25                                                 
      Tóth Mariann                   hiba    2:03    5:03   -----   10:35   13:01   17:40   19:24   21:46   24:57   29:24   31:31   34:12   52:23   58:43   63:35   69:05   71:38   73:11   76:05   79:02   79:26                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 2:03    3:00            5:32    2:26    4:39    1:44    2:22    3:11    4:27    2:07    2:41   18:11    6:20    4:52    5:30    2:33    1:33    2:54    2:57    0:24                                                 



W40  (6)         W40  (6)          4.500 km  250 m   18 ep                        
                                            1(32)   2(47)   3(37)   4(50)   5(42)   6(76)   7(81)   8(80)   9(95) 10(102) 11(109)  12(85)  13(91)  14(73)  15(70)  16(53)  17(57) 18(100)       C                                                                 

    1 Radics Anna                   61:50    3:26    5:09    9:20   12:44   16:59   20:02   23:48   25:56   30:59   35:02   41:17   46:16   50:12   52:04   55:17   58:17   59:27   61:21   61:50                                                                 
      TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                3:26    1:43    4:11    3:24    4:15    3:03    3:46    2:08    5:03    4:03    6:15    4:59    3:56    1:52    3:13    3:00    1:10    1:54    0:29                                                                 
    2 Dániel Edit                   74:04    2:18    3:59    7:47    9:51   15:26   18:33   33:56   37:31   43:13   47:57   53:45   58:44   62:33   64:15   67:30   70:25   71:37   73:34   74:04                                                                 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp                2:18    1:41    3:48    2:04    5:35    3:07   15:23    3:35    5:42    4:44    5:48    4:59    3:49    1:42    3:15    2:55    1:12    1:57    0:30                                                                 
    3 Mező Éva                      77:23    3:06    5:14    9:02   12:36   18:44   21:54   37:21   40:35   46:10   51:03   56:55   61:39   65:14   67:18   70:32   73:41   74:47   76:54   77:23                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 3:06    2:08    3:48    3:34    6:08    3:10   15:27    3:14    5:35    4:53    5:52    4:44    3:35    2:04    3:14    3:09    1:06    2:07    0:29                                                                 
    4 Nagy Márta                    84:10    3:41    5:45   10:14   12:49   17:18   20:50   28:20   32:33   41:39   50:51   59:07   65:23   69:41   72:28   76:27   80:02   81:08   83:33   84:10                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétika                3:41    2:04    4:29    2:35    4:29    3:32    7:30    4:13    9:06    9:12    8:16    6:16    4:18    2:47    3:59    3:35    1:06    2:25    0:37                                                                 
    5 Németh Béláné                107:37    4:20    6:51   12:21   15:40   21:56   28:15   33:52   39:41   49:10   56:16   67:01   75:11   82:45   89:14   95:12  100:29  102:50  106:58  107:37                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 4:20    2:31    5:30    3:19    6:16    6:19    5:37    5:49    9:29    7:06   10:45    8:10    7:34    6:29    5:58    5:17    2:21    4:08    0:39                                                                 

      Lajtai Sándorné                hiba    4:43   15:41   21:12   25:21   35:28   42:42   52:26   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   59:45   65:35   72:43   75:03   78:02   78:40                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 4:43   10:58    5:31    4:09   10:07    7:14    9:44                                                    7:19    5:50    7:08    2:20    2:59    0:38                                                                 



W50  (3)         W50  (3)          3.850 km  180 m   14 ep                        
                                            1(33)   2(34)   3(49)   4(50)   5(75)   6(78)   7(79)   8(80)   9(73)  10(91) 11(116) 12(121)  13(63) 14(100)       C                                                                                                 

    1 Bragagna Lucia                49:09    3:54    6:19    9:23   11:33   17:26   23:31   25:31   27:48   32:39   35:48   39:21   42:41   45:34   48:43   49:09                                                                                                 
      MEZ Orienteering Mezzoc                3:54    2:25    3:04    2:10    5:53    6:05    2:00    2:17    4:51    3:09    3:33    3:20    2:53    3:09    0:26                                                                                                 
    2 Zotta Ivana                   57:40    3:25    5:59   10:21   12:36   19:38   26:47   30:15   33:41   39:13   42:27   47:01   50:48   54:13   57:16   57:40                                                                                                 
      MEZ Orienteering Mezzoc                3:25    2:34    4:22    2:15    7:02    7:09    3:28    3:26    5:32    3:14    4:34    3:47    3:25    3:03    0:24                                                                                                 
    3 Maria Grazia Eberle           78:25    5:59    9:16   14:20   16:54   28:13   40:37   44:18   47:33   57:48   61:29   66:25   69:34   73:12   77:57   78:25                                                                                                 
      VEN Team Veneto                        5:59    3:17    5:04    2:34   11:19   12:24    3:41    3:15   10:15    3:41    4:56    3:09    3:38    4:45    0:28                                                                                                 



W55  (4)         W55  (4)          3.500 km  150 m   14 ep                        
                                            1(33)   2(48)   3(50)   4(40)   5(54)   6(41)   7(75)   8(76)   9(81)  10(73)  11(70)  12(65)  13(63) 14(100)       C                                                                                                 

    1 Casatta Cristina              54:59    3:19    9:39   14:29   19:39   22:15   24:49   29:12   33:03   36:59   43:19   46:16   48:07   51:19   54:34   54:59                                                                                                 
      MEZ Orienteering Mezzoc                3:19    6:20    4:50    5:10    2:36    2:34    4:23    3:51    3:56    6:20    2:57    1:51    3:12    3:15    0:25                                                                                                 
    2 Gratton Donatella             89:21   14:55   18:34   26:45   32:37   36:18   39:37   48:55   65:46   71:48   78:19   81:43   83:17   85:01   88:36   89:21                                                                                                 
      CAI Cai Ottobre Trieste               14:55    3:39    8:11    5:52    3:41    3:19    9:18   16:51    6:02    6:31    3:24    1:34    1:44    3:35    0:45                                                                                                 
    3 Lin Fiorella                  90:35    4:03   13:27   19:09   37:36   40:19   43:20   47:45   68:32   74:29   79:42   83:26   85:17   86:49   90:10   90:35                                                                                                 
      SEM Semiperdo Orienteer                4:03    9:24    5:42   18:27    2:43    3:01    4:25   20:47    5:57    5:13    3:44    1:51    1:32    3:21    0:25                                                                                                 
    4 Zorat Gabriella              141:38    6:45   14:36   28:54   43:51   50:41   55:07   68:14  102:13  111:10  122:41  129:03  133:41  136:28  140:55  141:38                                                                                                 
      EK2 Egyesületen kívüli                 6:45    7:51   14:18   14:57    6:50    4:26   13:07   33:59    8:57   11:31    6:22    4:38    2:47    4:27    0:43                                                                                                 



W60  (2)         W60  (2)          2.950 km  140 m   12 ep                        
                                            1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(50)   5(42)   6(41)   7(54)   8(73)   9(91)  10(60)  11(63) 12(100)       C                                                                                                                 

    1 Hanusz Mária                  60:55    4:07   10:23   14:36   18:11   25:58   31:05   34:06   44:05   49:09   52:40   55:19   60:11   60:55                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    4:07    6:16    4:13    3:35    7:47    5:07    3:01    9:59    5:04    3:31    2:39    4:52    0:44                                                                                                                 
    2 Babai Margit dr.              61:29    4:24   11:30   14:52   18:39   26:30   31:23   34:16   44:08   49:21   52:23   55:50   60:49   61:29                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör                4:24    7:06    3:22    3:47    7:51    4:53    2:53    9:52    5:13    3:02    3:27    4:59    0:40                                                                                                                 



Open advanced  ( OA  (11)          3.500 km  150 m   14 ep                        
                                            1(33)   2(48)   3(50)   4(40)   5(54)   6(41)   7(75)   8(76)   9(81)  10(73)  11(70)  12(65)  13(63) 14(100)       C                                                                                                 

    1 Lovász István                 37:13    2:39    6:38    9:46   13:10   14:41   16:35   19:26   21:54   25:36   29:27   31:48   33:11   34:20   36:51   37:13                                                                                                 
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                2:39    3:59    3:08    3:24    1:31    1:54    2:51    2:28    3:42    3:51    2:21    1:23    1:09    2:31    0:22                                                                                                 
    2 Gajdos Péter                  43:15    2:50    5:21    9:35   13:47   15:55   18:16   21:21   23:20   29:22   33:38   36:51   38:24   39:45   42:49   43:15                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 2:50    2:31    4:14    4:12    2:08    2:21    3:05    1:59    6:02    4:16    3:13    1:33    1:21    3:04    0:26                                                                                                 
    3 Nyögéri Imre                  46:14    4:36    7:03   11:16   15:49   18:02   20:44   24:08   26:14   31:23   35:26   38:21   39:48   42:59   45:49   46:14                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Kl                4:36    2:27    4:13    4:33    2:13    2:42    3:24    2:06    5:09    4:03    2:55    1:27    3:11    2:50    0:25                                                                                                 
    4 Tóth Csaba                    50:52    6:50   10:00   13:25   19:29   21:28   23:44   26:44   29:03   33:37   39:42   43:47   46:19   48:39   50:35   50:52                                                                                                 
      EK1 Egyesületen kívüli                 6:50    3:10    3:25    6:04    1:59    2:16    3:00    2:19    4:34    6:05    4:05    2:32    2:20    1:56    0:17                                                                                                 
    5 Bátor Tímea                   52:22    3:26    7:14   11:25   16:58   19:47   22:15   26:03   29:28   37:47   42:39   46:01   47:34   48:57   51:57   52:22                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 3:26    3:48    4:11    5:33    2:49    2:28    3:48    3:25    8:19    4:52    3:22    1:33    1:23    3:00    0:25                                                                                                 
    6 Gáncs Kálmán                  60:23    3:54    7:43   12:21   16:56   19:08   21:43   24:51   35:34   41:59   46:16   49:44   53:26   56:43   59:56   60:23                                                                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Balaton                3:54    3:49    4:38    4:35    2:12    2:35    3:08   10:43    6:25    4:17    3:28    3:42    3:17    3:13    0:27                                                                                                 
    7 Rózsa László                  60:52    3:02   13:52   17:09   21:21   23:19   25:30   28:32   38:48   42:41   50:25   53:05   54:37   57:00   60:36   60:52                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétika                3:02   10:50    3:17    4:12    1:58    2:11    3:02   10:16    3:53    7:44    2:40    1:32    2:23    3:36    0:16                                                                                                 
    8 Dákány Péter                  65:27    2:45    6:49   10:32   14:49   16:30   18:34   21:42   44:46   48:51   55:33   59:03   60:32   62:08   65:08   65:27                                                                                                 
      INT INTERSICA SE                       2:45    4:04    3:43    4:17    1:41    2:04    3:08   23:04    4:05    6:42    3:30    1:29    1:36    3:00    0:19                                                                                                 
    9 Lukácsi Ágnes                 83:51    3:38    8:12   12:56   19:32   36:43   39:08   44:05   47:52   61:08   67:58   71:32   73:26   79:34   83:23   83:51                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                 3:38    4:34    4:44    6:36   17:11    2:25    4:57    3:47   13:16    6:50    3:34    1:54    6:08    3:49    0:28                                                                                                 
   10 Varga Lilla                   90:21    7:32   12:20   19:05   29:01   32:36   37:16   42:20   47:44   62:37   68:47   72:33   76:26   86:30   89:51   90:21                                                                                                 
      NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaer                7:32    4:48    6:45    9:56    3:35    4:40    5:04    5:24   14:53    6:10    3:46    3:53   10:04    3:21    0:30                                                                                                 
   11 Hardi András                  96:55    4:47   12:27   20:00   29:15   34:17   40:06   47:24   51:54   65:28   77:30   83:37   87:22   90:51   96:08   96:55                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   4:47    7:40    7:33    9:15    5:02    5:49    7:18    4:30   13:34   12:02    6:07    3:45    3:29    5:17    0:47                                                                                                 



Open beginner  ( OB  (7)           2.950 km  90 m   8 ep                          
                                            1(47)   2(48)   3(49)   4(43)   5(55)   6(93)   7(57)  8(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Ronkai György                 26:53    3:29    4:22    6:37   13:19   18:59   21:33   24:19   26:27   26:53                                                                                                                                                 
      EK2 Egyesületen kívüli                 3:29    0:53    2:15    6:42    5:40    2:34    2:46    2:08    0:26                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Csizmadia Ádám                38:53    9:09   11:02   13:11   21:44   29:01   32:18   36:29   38:29   38:53                                                                                                                                                 
      TSO AA Team Somogy                     9:09    1:53    2:09    8:33    7:17    3:17    4:11    2:00    0:24                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Dévényi Erika                 40:45    6:18   13:05   15:06   24:24   30:21   33:12   38:24   40:17   40:45                                                                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék                6:18    6:47    2:01    9:18    5:57    2:51    5:12    1:53    0:28                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Dévényi Beatrix               55:17    3:07   11:49   13:13   27:30   40:42   47:33   53:11   54:53   55:17                                                                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék                3:07    8:42    1:24   14:17   13:12    6:51    5:38    1:42    0:24                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Bendl Dagmar                  59:03    5:22    8:42   13:46   25:01   36:02   41:32   53:16   58:38   59:03                                                                                                                                                 
      STY Styrian                            5:22    3:20    5:04   11:15   11:01    5:30   11:44    5:22    0:25                                                                                                                                                 
    6 Köves Kitti                   81:38    5:07   21:12   23:51   35:45   66:28   73:42   78:33   80:38   81:38                                                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   5:07   16:05    2:39   11:54   30:43    7:14    4:51    2:05    1:00                                                                                                                                                 
    7 Denardo Paola                 93:06    5:17    7:41   10:59   24:59   78:25   84:08   89:36   92:40   93:06                                                                                                                                                 
      EK2 Egyesületen kívüli                 5:17    2:24    3:18   14:00   53:26    5:43    5:28    3:04    0:26