Katica tanya Alpok - Adria Kupa 2005V 2005.08.07. 14:23
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OS2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Rajtsz Név                   Kat        Idő                                                                                                                                                                                 




M                          AA 0.000 km                                 

    1    112 Dallavalle Luca       MAN      45:15   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           2 TTR AA Team Trentino                    2:20    4:04    6:07    8:43   10:30   14:05   15:55   16:53   21:00   22:59   24:38   26:09   27:57   29:47   30:47   32:32   33:45   34:43   36:55   37:54   38:22   41:03 
                                                     2:20    1:44    2:03    2:36    1:47    3:35    1:50    0:58    4:07    1:59    1:39    1:31    1:48    1:50    1:00    1:45    1:13    0:58    2:12    0:59    0:28    2:41 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    42:20   43:18   44:19   45:05   45:15                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:17    0:58    1:01    0:46    0:10                                                                                                                                         
    2    101 Turcsán Gábor         MAN      48:49   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           1 TBA AA Team Baranya T                   2:24    4:32    6:05    8:53   10:55   14:59   17:02   18:21   23:21   25:08   26:58   28:40   29:38   31:38   33:05   35:02   36:19   37:12   39:20   40:26   40:57   43:34 
                                                     2:24    2:08    1:33    2:48    2:02    4:04    2:03    1:19    5:00    1:47    1:50    1:42    0:58    2:00    1:27    1:57    1:17    0:53    2:08    1:06    0:31    2:37 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    45:01   46:34   47:52   48:37   48:49                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:27    1:33    1:18    0:45    0:12                                                                                                                                         
    3    110 Allwinger Herwig      MAN      49:01   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           1 TST AA Team Styrian T                   2:21    4:28    6:15    9:09   11:15   14:50   16:55   18:14   23:27   25:15   27:11   28:45   29:46   31:46   33:09   34:52   36:08   37:06   39:18   40:34   41:09   43:58 
                                                     2:21    2:07    1:47    2:54    2:06    3:35    2:05    1:19    5:13    1:48    1:56    1:34    1:01    2:00    1:23    1:43    1:16    0:58    2:12    1:16    0:35    2:49 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    45:29   46:39   47:57   48:48   49:01                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:31    1:10    1:18    0:51    0:13                                                                                                                                         
    4    103 Simon Aigner          MAN      59:18   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           2 TBR AA Team Bayern TB                   2:53    5:13    7:52   10:58   13:11   19:13   21:25   22:52   27:51   31:05   33:11   34:54   36:17   38:28   40:08   42:10   43:18   44:57   47:21   48:31   49:08   52:30 
                                                     2:53    2:20    2:39    3:06    2:13    6:02    2:12    1:27    4:59    3:14    2:06    1:43    1:23    2:11    1:40    2:02    1:08    1:39    2:24    1:10    0:37    3:22 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    55:20   56:59   58:16   59:07   59:18                                                                                                                                         
                                                     2:50    1:39    1:17    0:51    0:11                                                                                                                                         
    5    111 Joachim Friessnig     MAN      60:13   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           3 TST AA Team Styrian T                   2:42    5:46    8:04   10:58   14:15   20:46   23:15   25:13   31:11   33:07   35:11   37:55   40:52   42:46   43:47   45:27   47:07   48:05   50:14   51:24   51:56   54:32 
                                                     2:42    3:04    2:18    2:54    3:17    6:31    2:29    1:58    5:58    1:56    2:04    2:44    2:57    1:54    1:01    1:40    1:40    0:58    2:09    1:10    0:32    2:36 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    56:14   57:49   59:03   60:00   60:13                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:42    1:35    1:14    0:57    0:13                                                                                                                                         
    6    102 Sebők Béla            MAN      63:51   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           3 TBA AA Team Baranya T                   3:13    7:24    9:52   13:00   15:24   22:22   24:32   25:51   32:12   34:43   37:12   39:13   40:47   42:57   44:38   46:56   48:29   49:40   52:08   53:29   54:09   58:02 
                                                     3:13    4:11    2:28    3:08    2:24    6:58    2:10    1:19    6:21    2:31    2:29    2:01    1:34    2:10    1:41    2:18    1:33    1:11    2:28    1:21    0:40    3:53 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    59:48   61:26   62:57   63:37   63:51                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:46    1:38    1:31    0:40    0:14                                                                                                                                         
    7    121 Casatta Franco        MAN     103:34   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           2 MEZ Orienteering Mezz                   4:31    9:13   12:22   16:05   21:52   42:06   48:08   51:31   59:53   64:08   67:23   70:16   72:07   74:58   77:09   80:01   81:43   82:58   88:14   89:53   90:59   95:27 
                                                     4:31    4:42    3:09    3:43    5:47   20:14    6:02    3:23    8:22    4:15    3:15    2:53    1:51    2:51    2:11    2:52    1:42    1:15    5:16    1:39    1:06    4:28 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    98:11  100:31  102:23  103:22  103:34                                                                                                                                         
                                                     2:44    2:20    1:52    0:59    0:12                                                                                                                                         
    8    128 Malnar Dejan          MAN     125:53   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           1 RIS Orienteering Club                   3:53   22:24   24:32   28:07   31:29   61:04   63:18   64:19   72:27   76:01   80:10   83:44   85:58   89:46   91:25   94:02   95:25   96:33   99:38  100:48  101:28  117:57 
                                                     3:53   18:31    2:08    3:35    3:22   29:35    2:14    1:01    8:08    3:34    4:09    3:34    2:14    3:48    1:39    2:37    1:23    1:08    3:05    1:10    0:40   16:29 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                   119:35  122:45  124:47  125:41  125:53                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:38    3:10    2:02    0:54    0:12                                                                                                                                         


M                          AB 0.000 km                                 

    1    114 Antonio Franco        MAN      44:19   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           3 TVE AA Team Veneto TV                   2:51    4:41    6:16    9:52   12:05   15:25   17:20   18:23   22:56   24:30   26:12   27:42   30:01   30:56   32:30   34:05   35:06   36:09   37:11   37:39   40:06   41:29 
                                                     2:51    1:50    1:35    3:36    2:13    3:20    1:55    1:03    4:33    1:34    1:42    1:30    2:19    0:55    1:34    1:35    1:01    1:03    1:02    0:28    2:27    1:23 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    42:28   43:23   44:09   44:19                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     0:59    0:55    0:46    0:10                                                                                                                                                 
    2    113 Cristellon Carlo      MAN      46:53   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           1 TTR AA Team Trentino                    2:18    4:22    6:07    8:37   10:53   14:24   16:28   17:37   22:41   24:23   26:22   28:00   30:45   32:01   33:51   35:37   36:33   37:51   39:03   39:37   42:13   43:50 
                                                     2:18    2:04    1:45    2:30    2:16    3:31    2:04    1:09    5:04    1:42    1:59    1:38    2:45    1:16    1:50    1:46    0:56    1:18    1:12    0:34    2:36    1:37 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    44:42   45:43   46:38   46:53                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    1:01    0:55    0:15                                                                                                                                                 
    3    104 Tomislav Kaniski      MAN      48:54   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           1 TCR AA Team Croatia T                   2:16    4:25    6:18    9:02   11:06   14:46   16:51   18:08   23:17   25:10   27:00   28:43   31:09   32:37   34:21   36:19   37:24   38:41   39:57   40:31   42:47   44:40 
                                                     2:16    2:09    1:53    2:44    2:04    3:40    2:05    1:17    5:09    1:53    1:50    1:43    2:26    1:28    1:44    1:58    1:05    1:17    1:16    0:34    2:16    1:53 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    46:47   47:55   48:42   48:54                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     2:07    1:08    0:47    0:12                                                                                                                                                 
    4    123 Viniczai Ferenc       MAN      49:27   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   2:37    4:38    6:14    9:18   11:33   16:24   18:32   19:49   24:58   26:41   28:46   30:24   32:54   33:57   35:53   37:47   39:00   40:13   41:26   42:01   44:40   46:22 
                                                     2:37    2:01    1:36    3:04    2:15    4:51    2:08    1:17    5:09    1:43    2:05    1:38    2:30    1:03    1:56    1:54    1:13    1:13    1:13    0:35    2:39    1:42 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    47:11   48:14   49:12   49:27                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    1:03    0:58    0:15                                                                                                                                                 
    5    115 Simone Gambini        MAN      58:56   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           2 TVE AA Team Veneto TV                   2:52    5:15    7:10   10:48   13:16   19:46   22:47   24:13   30:30   32:36   34:52   36:46   40:01   41:12   43:03   46:26   47:45   49:07   50:27   51:00   53:47   55:47 
                                                     2:52    2:23    1:55    3:38    2:28    6:30    3:01    1:26    6:17    2:06    2:16    1:54    3:15    1:11    1:51    3:23    1:19    1:22    1:20    0:33    2:47    2:00 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    56:43   57:46   58:42   58:56                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    1:03    0:56    0:14                                                                                                                                                 
    6    124 Udvardy Balázs        MAN      70:48   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   2:49    7:02   14:07   17:49   20:10   26:57   29:28   30:58   37:10   39:16   41:33   43:37   46:19   47:41   49:49   56:57   58:20   59:42   60:55   61:32   64:36   66:58 
                                                     2:49    4:13    7:05    3:42    2:21    6:47    2:31    1:30    6:12    2:06    2:17    2:04    2:42    1:22    2:08    7:08    1:23    1:22    1:13    0:37    3:04    2:22 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    68:20   69:37   70:35   70:48                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     1:22    1:17    0:58    0:13                                                                                                                                                 
         106 Andrea Seppi          MAN       hiba   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           2 TFV AA Team Friuli Ve                   2:23    4:08    6:03    8:53   11:14   17:04   18:53   19:52   23:58   25:38   27:21   -----   31:00   32:06   33:50   35:50   36:54   38:10   39:11   39:38   41:42   43:25 
                                                     2:23    1:45    1:55    2:50    2:21    5:50    1:49    0:59    4:06    1:40    1:43            3:39    1:06    1:44    2:00    1:04    1:16    1:01    0:27    2:04    1:43 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    44:13   45:08   45:56   46:07                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:55    0:48    0:11                                                                                                                                                 


M                          AC 0.000 km                                 

    1    108 Hribar Andraz         MAN      45:07   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           3 TSL AA Team Slovenia                    2:19    3:56    5:52    8:19   10:12   13:50   15:46   16:54   22:08   23:41   25:23   26:48   28:28   29:14   30:18   31:53   35:17   35:47   37:16   38:21   38:50   40:50 
                                                     2:19    1:37    1:56    2:27    1:53    3:38    1:56    1:08    5:14    1:33    1:42    1:25    1:40    0:46    1:04    1:35    3:24    0:30    1:29    1:05    0:29    2:00 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    42:33   42:57   44:15   44:57   45:07                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:43    0:24    1:18    0:42    0:10                                                                                                                                         
    2    117 Varga Zsolt           MAN      49:54   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           3 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   2:34    5:04    6:38    9:16   12:17   16:20   18:12   19:20   24:25   27:33   30:15   31:45   33:22   34:07   35:10   36:49   39:22   39:57   41:29   42:29   42:59   45:09 
                                                     2:34    2:30    1:34    2:38    3:01    4:03    1:52    1:08    5:05    3:08    2:42    1:30    1:37    0:45    1:03    1:39    2:33    0:35    1:32    1:00    0:30    2:10 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    46:33   47:23   48:56   49:43   49:54                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:24    0:50    1:33    0:47    0:11                                                                                                                                         
    3    127 Stanfel Matjaz        MAN      52:39   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           2 RIS Orienteering Club                   2:31    6:25    8:41   11:16   13:51   17:38   20:03   21:19   26:47   28:51   31:12   32:51   35:28   36:13   37:26   39:20   41:35   42:22   44:01   45:07   45:35   47:56 
                                                     2:31    3:54    2:16    2:35    2:35    3:47    2:25    1:16    5:28    2:04    2:21    1:39    2:37    0:45    1:13    1:54    2:15    0:47    1:39    1:06    0:28    2:21 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    49:23   49:56   51:39   52:28   52:39                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:27    0:33    1:43    0:49    0:11                                                                                                                                         
    4    116 Maros Ervin Péter     MAN      55:29   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           1 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   2:17    6:22    8:06   10:41   12:31   18:22   20:40   21:45   26:48   29:53   32:13   33:43   35:55   36:43   37:46   39:41   43:51   44:32   46:24   47:35   48:22   50:29 
                                                     2:17    4:05    1:44    2:35    1:50    5:51    2:18    1:05    5:03    3:05    2:20    1:30    2:12    0:48    1:03    1:55    4:10    0:41    1:52    1:11    0:47    2:07 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    52:03   52:57   54:28   55:17   55:29                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:34    0:54    1:31    0:49    0:12                                                                                                                                         
    5    118 Bettega Adriano       MAN      74:15   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           2 GSP GS Pavone GSP                       3:36    6:16   10:28   14:05   17:26   24:56   28:36   30:32   37:18   41:43   44:59   48:15   51:05   52:09   53:49   56:14   58:59   59:53   62:11   63:33   64:15   67:46 
                                                     3:36    2:40    4:12    3:37    3:21    7:30    3:40    1:56    6:46    4:25    3:16    3:16    2:50    1:04    1:40    2:25    2:45    0:54    2:18    1:22    0:42    3:31 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    69:41   70:48   72:58   73:59   74:15                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:55    1:07    2:10    1:01    0:16                                                                                                                                         
    6    107 Andrea Foschian       MAN      79:47   1(62)   2(92)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(104)  7(115)  8(111)   9(88)  10(37) 11(127) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           1 TFV AA Team Friuli Ve                   2:25    5:28    7:54   12:58   17:10   26:05   30:41   32:46   41:28   43:54   49:14   51:22   55:41   56:54   58:33   60:58   64:22   65:16   68:01   69:33   70:04   73:23 
                                                     2:25    3:03    2:26    5:04    4:12    8:55    4:36    2:05    8:42    2:26    5:20    2:08    4:19    1:13    1:39    2:25    3:24    0:54    2:45    1:32    0:31    3:19 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    75:18   76:06   78:35   79:35   79:47                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:55    0:48    2:29    1:00    0:12                                                                                                                                         


M                          BA 0.000 km                                 

    1    108 Rihtaric David        MAN      48:03   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           1 TSL AA Team Slovenia                    1:52    3:33    5:58    8:21   11:03   15:07   16:49   18:05   22:27   24:16   25:27   27:28   28:29   30:22   31:19   33:00   34:30   37:28   39:24   40:29   40:58   43:22 
                                                     1:52    1:41    2:25    2:23    2:42    4:04    1:42    1:16    4:22    1:49    1:11    2:01    1:01    1:53    0:57    1:41    1:30    2:58    1:56    1:05    0:29    2:24 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    44:37   46:01    0.00   47:51   48:03                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:15    1:24            1:50    0:12                                                                                                                                         
    2    114 Michele Franco        MAN      48:05   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           1 TVE AA Team Veneto TV                   2:04    3:51    6:16    8:56   10:50   15:13   16:56   18:17   22:37   25:09   26:22   28:31   29:28   31:12   32:35   34:20   35:56   36:56   39:00   40:08   40:39   43:23 
                                                     2:04    1:47    2:25    2:40    1:54    4:23    1:43    1:21    4:20    2:32    1:13    2:09    0:57    1:44    1:23    1:45    1:36    1:00    2:04    1:08    0:31    2:44 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C            *104                                                                                                                         
                                                    44:41   45:59    0.00   47:55   48:05           14:26                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:18    1:18            1:56    0:10                                                                                                                                         
    3    127 Vukonic Bojan         MAN      51:31   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           1 RIS Orienteering Club                   2:02    3:47    6:31    9:27   11:47   17:12   19:14   20:42   25:22   27:22   28:49   31:04   32:13   34:14   35:31   37:33   39:00   39:58   42:43   43:50   44:21   47:01 
                                                     2:02    1:45    2:44    2:56    2:20    5:25    2:02    1:28    4:40    2:00    1:27    2:15    1:09    2:01    1:17    2:02    1:27    0:58    2:45    1:07    0:31    2:40 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    48:25   49:29   50:35   51:19   51:31                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:24    1:04    1:06    0:44    0:12                                                                                                                                         
    4    113 Murer Helmut          MAN      69:58   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           2 TTR AA Team Trentino                    4:17    6:31    9:40   13:33   16:26   25:13   28:26   30:01   35:27   37:33   39:12   41:48   44:46   46:58   48:52   51:07   52:57   54:32   57:56   59:09   59:50   63:14 
                                                     4:17    2:14    3:09    3:53    2:53    8:47    3:13    1:35    5:26    2:06    1:39    2:36    2:58    2:12    1:54    2:15    1:50    1:35    3:24    1:13    0:41    3:24 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    65:02   67:15   68:49   69:45   69:58                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:48    2:13    1:34    0:56    0:13                                                                                                                                         
    5    107 Matteo Dainese        MAN      77:04   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           2 TFV AA Team Friuli Ve                   3:12    5:49   10:34   15:48   19:19   27:24   30:56   32:29   38:19   40:53   42:20   44:57   46:15   49:35   50:44   53:10   59:57   61:13   64:51   66:04   66:42   70:02 
                                                     3:12    2:37    4:45    5:14    3:31    8:05    3:32    1:33    5:50    2:34    1:27    2:37    1:18    3:20    1:09    2:26    6:47    1:16    3:38    1:13    0:38    3:20 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    71:54   74:24   75:56   76:52   77:04                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:52    2:30    1:32    0:56    0:12                                                                                                                                         
    6    115 Dario Stefani         MAN      78:58   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           3 TVE AA Team Veneto TV                   2:25    9:06   12:16   15:20   18:17   32:23   36:12   37:58   43:34   49:15   50:42   53:39   55:33   57:39   59:07   61:23   63:06   64:25   66:57   68:04   68:37   73:17 
                                                     2:25    6:41    3:10    3:04    2:57   14:06    3:49    1:46    5:36    5:41    1:27    2:57    1:54    2:06    1:28    2:16    1:43    1:19    2:32    1:07    0:33    4:40 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    74:53   76:32   77:52   78:45   78:58                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:36    1:39    1:20    0:53    0:13                                                                                                                                         


M                          BB 0.000 km                                 

    1    101 Kovács Róbert         MAN      46:41   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           2 TBA AA Team Baranya T                   1:56    3:28    6:18    8:43   10:51   16:06   18:01   19:18   23:31   25:21   26:33   28:44   30:59   31:59   33:43   35:38   36:39   37:47   38:53   39:25   41:37   43:33 
                                                     1:56    1:32    2:50    2:25    2:08    5:15    1:55    1:17    4:13    1:50    1:12    2:11    2:15    1:00    1:44    1:55    1:01    1:08    1:06    0:32    2:12    1:56 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    44:48   45:44   46:26   46:41                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     1:15    0:56    0:42    0:15                                                                                                                                                 
    2    102 Antal Miklos          MAN      46:46   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           1 TBA AA Team Baranya T                   2:01    3:44    6:09    8:49   10:43   15:00   16:46   18:02   22:16   24:10   25:36   27:37   30:20   31:22   33:05   35:00   36:06   37:36   38:49   39:21   41:59   43:40 
                                                     2:01    1:43    2:25    2:40    1:54    4:17    1:46    1:16    4:14    1:54    1:26    2:01    2:43    1:02    1:43    1:55    1:06    1:30    1:13    0:32    2:38    1:41 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    44:37   45:38   46:34   46:46                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    1:01    0:56    0:12                                                                                                                                                 
    3    103 Ralph Körner          MAN      47:10   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           3 TBR AA Team Bayern TB                   1:56    3:37    6:14    8:43   10:47   18:07   20:02   21:19   25:34   27:19   28:27   30:32   32:40   33:48   35:25   37:08   38:09   39:23   40:28   40:57   43:13   44:32 
                                                     1:56    1:41    2:37    2:29    2:04    7:20    1:55    1:17    4:15    1:45    1:08    2:05    2:08    1:08    1:37    1:43    1:01    1:14    1:05    0:29    2:16    1:19 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    45:15   46:12   47:00   47:10                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     0:43    0:57    0:48    0:10                                                                                                                                                 
    4    116 Varga Bálint          MAN      55:04   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           3 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   2:15    3:57    6:54   14:06   16:16   20:56   23:43   25:10   29:30   31:29   33:00   35:14   37:45   38:54   40:41   42:40   43:47   44:55   46:03   46:36   50:06   51:51 
                                                     2:15    1:42    2:57    7:12    2:10    4:40    2:47    1:27    4:20    1:59    1:31    2:14    2:31    1:09    1:47    1:59    1:07    1:08    1:08    0:33    3:30    1:45 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C             *47                                                                                                                                 
                                                    52:57   53:57   54:51   55:04           48:55                                                                                                                                 
                                                     1:06    1:00    0:54    0:13                                                                                                                                                 
    5    117 Fehér Ferenc          MAN      55:08   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           2 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   2:29    4:39    7:32   10:36   13:10   19:18   21:12   22:45   27:45   30:05   31:39   34:07   36:51   38:01   41:15   43:26   44:40   46:00   47:07   47:42   50:02   51:55 
                                                     2:29    2:10    2:53    3:04    2:34    6:08    1:54    1:33    5:00    2:20    1:34    2:28    2:44    1:10    3:14    2:11    1:14    1:20    1:07    0:35    2:20    1:53 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    52:52   53:57   54:54   55:08                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    1:05    0:57    0:14                                                                                                                                                 
    6    118 Bettega Davide        MAN      64:50   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           1 GSP GS Pavone GSP                       2:06    3:55    6:41   10:01   12:30   19:43   24:19   26:16   31:43   34:04   35:59   39:04   42:17   44:07   46:40   49:32   51:05   52:21   53:38   54:09   57:27   61:12 
                                                     2:06    1:49    2:46    3:20    2:29    7:13    4:36    1:57    5:27    2:21    1:55    3:05    3:13    1:50    2:33    2:52    1:33    1:16    1:17    0:31    3:18    3:45 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    62:26   63:40   64:39   64:50                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     1:14    1:14    0:59    0:11                                                                                                                                                 
    7    121 Dorigati Carlo        MAN     104:34   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           1 MEZ Orienteering Mezz                   5:02    8:04   14:02   21:48   28:32   38:16   43:19   45:41   52:35   63:39   65:52   70:04   74:28   76:22   79:54   86:01   87:50   90:59   92:24   93:10   96:43   99:21 
                                                     5:02    3:02    5:58    7:46    6:44    9:44    5:03    2:22    6:54   11:04    2:13    4:12    4:24    1:54    3:32    6:07    1:49    3:09    1:25    0:46    3:33    2:38 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                   100:54  103:13  104:20  104:34                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     1:33    2:19    1:07    0:14                                                                                                                                                 


M                          BC 0.000 km                                 

    1    123 Kovács László dr.ifj. MAN      48:00   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   2:05    3:36    6:07    8:38   10:33   14:56   17:11   18:21   22:12   24:04   25:19   27:20   29:08   29:53   31:00   32:39   34:36   35:10   36:40   37:45   38:18   41:54 
                                                     2:05    1:31    2:31    2:31    1:55    4:23    2:15    1:10    3:51    1:52    1:15    2:01    1:48    0:45    1:07    1:39    1:57    0:34    1:30    1:05    0:33    3:36 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    43:08   45:24   46:56   47:47   48:00                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:14    2:16    1:32    0:51    0:13                                                                                                                                         
    2    112 Bezzi Marco           MAN      49:47   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           3 TTR AA Team Trentino                    2:03    3:31    6:06    9:09   10:59   15:04   18:43   20:07   24:37   26:26   28:00   30:18   32:32   33:32   34:43   36:24   39:01   39:29   41:48   42:54   43:28   45:40 
                                                     2:03    1:28    2:35    3:03    1:50    4:05    3:39    1:24    4:30    1:49    1:34    2:18    2:14    1:00    1:11    1:41    2:37    0:28    2:19    1:06    0:34    2:12 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    47:02   47:28   48:49   49:35   49:47                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:22    0:26    1:21    0:46    0:12                                                                                                                                         
    3    104 Damir Klobucaric      MAN      50:18   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           2 TCR AA Team Croatia T                   2:05    3:44    6:12    8:52   11:03   17:28   19:58   21:14   25:36   27:56   29:21   31:43   33:45   34:34   35:49   37:41   39:49   40:23   42:01   43:03   43:33   45:51 
                                                     2:05    1:39    2:28    2:40    2:11    6:25    2:30    1:16    4:22    2:20    1:25    2:22    2:02    0:49    1:15    1:52    2:08    0:34    1:38    1:02    0:30    2:18 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    47:17   47:52   49:23   50:07   50:18                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:26    0:35    1:31    0:44    0:11                                                                                                                                         
    4    110 Wilfried Renner       MAN      51:54   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           2 TST AA Team Styrian T                   2:14    4:10    6:44    9:30   11:38   17:19   19:45   21:01   25:45   27:56   29:19   31:32   33:35   34:23   35:36   37:37   39:46   40:23   42:03   43:14   43:46   46:21 
                                                     2:14    1:56    2:34    2:46    2:08    5:41    2:26    1:16    4:44    2:11    1:23    2:13    2:03    0:48    1:13    2:01    2:09    0:37    1:40    1:11    0:32    2:35 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    47:40   49:13   50:49   51:41   51:54                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:19    1:33    1:36    0:52    0:13                                                                                                                                         
    5    111 Niko Krauland         MAN      54:09   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           1 TST AA Team Styrian T                   1:50    3:31    6:02    8:45   10:47   15:16   17:05   18:36   23:55   26:09   27:26   30:27   33:20   34:21   35:35   37:19   39:41   40:16   42:01   43:10   43:51   47:36 
                                                     1:50    1:41    2:31    2:43    2:02    4:29    1:49    1:31    5:19    2:14    1:17    3:01    2:53    1:01    1:14    1:44    2:22    0:35    1:45    1:09    0:41    3:45 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    49:12   51:21   53:08   53:59   54:09                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:36    2:09    1:47    0:51    0:10                                                                                                                                         
    6    106 Marco Genuzio         MAN      56:04   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           3 TFV AA Team Friuli Ve                   2:09    3:50    7:00   10:13   12:56   17:14   20:43   22:10   28:06   30:24   31:55   34:29   36:52   37:42   39:12   41:56   44:14   44:55   46:54   48:00   48:30   50:53 
                                                     2:09    1:41    3:10    3:13    2:43    4:18    3:29    1:27    5:56    2:18    1:31    2:34    2:23    0:50    1:30    2:44    2:18    0:41    1:59    1:06    0:30    2:23 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    52:26   53:15   55:04   55:53   56:04                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:33    0:49    1:49    0:49    0:11                                                                                                                                         
    7    105 Gerrit van de Riet    MAN      65:59   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           1 TCR AA Team Croatia T                   4:41    6:39   10:26   13:26   15:54   22:00   25:37   27:24   32:31   34:56   37:03   39:40   43:30   44:30   45:49   48:06   52:06   52:57   55:04   56:34   57:18   60:06 
                                                     4:41    1:58    3:47    3:00    2:28    6:06    3:37    1:47    5:07    2:25    2:07    2:37    3:50    1:00    1:19    2:17    4:00    0:51    2:07    1:30    0:44    2:48 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    61:57   62:42   64:42   65:45   65:59                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:51    0:45    2:00    1:03    0:14                                                                                                                                         
    8    128 Subat Andrej          MAN      79:50   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           3 RIS Orienteering Club                   3:07    5:25    8:52   13:41   16:16   32:55   36:51   38:46   44:19   47:22   49:18   52:34   56:19   57:19   59:08   61:43   64:42   65:22   68:07   69:21   69:56   72:34 
                                                     3:07    2:18    3:27    4:49    2:35   16:39    3:56    1:55    5:33    3:03    1:56    3:16    3:45    1:00    1:49    2:35    2:59    0:40    2:45    1:14    0:35    2:38 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    75:38   76:58   78:47   79:40   79:50                                                                                                                                         
                                                     3:04    1:20    1:49    0:53    0:10                                                                                                                                         
         124 Antal András          MAN       hiba   1(64)   2(67)   3(74)   4(82)   5(97)  6(105)  7(114)  8(111)   9(87)  10(37) 11(129) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   1:55    3:38    6:12    8:47   10:45   15:39   -----   21:48   30:02   32:24   34:08   38:32   40:32   41:15   42:19   45:31   47:39   48:11   50:09   51:19   51:51   54:10 
                                                     1:55    1:43    2:34    2:35    1:58    4:54            6:09    8:14    2:22    1:44    4:24    2:00    0:43    1:04    3:12    2:08    0:32    1:58    1:10    0:32    2:19 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    58:47   59:26   61:10   62:06   62:25                                                                                                                                         
                                                     4:37    0:39    1:44    0:56    0:19                                                                                                                                         


M                          CA 0.000 km                                 

    1    106 Marco Seppi           MAN      43:55   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           1 TFV AA Team Friuli Ve                   1:51    3:55    5:59    8:23   11:24   14:50   16:15   17:19   21:03   23:21   25:01   26:23   27:28   29:02   29:57   31:38   32:43   33:30   35:40   36:37   37:07   39:43 
                                                     1:51    2:04    2:04    2:24    3:01    3:26    1:25    1:04    3:44    2:18    1:40    1:22    1:05    1:34    0:55    1:41    1:05    0:47    2:10    0:57    0:30    2:36 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    40:58   42:02   43:03   43:44   43:55                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:15    1:04    1:01    0:41    0:11                                                                                                                                         
    2    123 Kovács Ferenc dr.     MAN      51:40   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   2:07    4:15    6:35    9:20   12:56   16:54   18:44   20:00   24:34   27:14   29:14   30:51   32:21   34:29   35:37   37:18   38:42   39:36   42:02   43:11   43:55   46:39 
                                                     2:07    2:08    2:20    2:45    3:36    3:58    1:50    1:16    4:34    2:40    2:00    1:37    1:30    2:08    1:08    1:41    1:24    0:54    2:26    1:09    0:44    2:44 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    48:14   49:31   50:38   51:28   51:40                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:35    1:17    1:07    0:50    0:12                                                                                                                                         
    3    116 Uhlir Péter           MAN      52:20   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           2 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   2:27    4:38    6:54    9:38   12:56   17:22   19:04   20:22   24:53   27:42   30:03   32:02   33:21   35:12   36:19   38:15   39:35   40:29   42:49   44:06   44:43   47:34 
                                                     2:27    2:11    2:16    2:44    3:18    4:26    1:42    1:18    4:31    2:49    2:21    1:59    1:19    1:51    1:07    1:56    1:20    0:54    2:20    1:17    0:37    2:51 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    49:02   50:12   51:22   52:09   52:20                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:28    1:10    1:10    0:47    0:11                                                                                                                                         
    4    117 Varga József          MAN      58:56   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           1 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   2:09    4:19    7:06   10:03   15:17   18:59   20:30   21:49   26:32   29:37   31:54   34:52   36:26   38:33   40:14   42:53   44:25   45:28   48:17   49:39   50:17   53:33 
                                                     2:09    2:10    2:47    2:57    5:14    3:42    1:31    1:19    4:43    3:05    2:17    2:58    1:34    2:07    1:41    2:39    1:32    1:03    2:49    1:22    0:38    3:16 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    55:11   56:27   57:50   58:43   58:56                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:38    1:16    1:23    0:53    0:13                                                                                                                                         
    5    104 Branimir Pongrac      MAN      65:54   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           3 TCR AA Team Croatia T                   3:03    5:53    8:20   13:51   17:56   22:55   24:51   26:36   32:47   36:27   38:56   41:30   42:50   45:11   46:56   49:07   50:37   51:40   54:14   55:43   56:22   60:26 
                                                     3:03    2:50    2:27    5:31    4:05    4:59    1:56    1:45    6:11    3:40    2:29    2:34    1:20    2:21    1:45    2:11    1:30    1:03    2:34    1:29    0:39    4:04 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    62:23   63:42   64:54   65:36   65:54                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:57    1:19    1:12    0:42    0:18                                                                                                                                         
    6    118 Turra Piero           MAN      66:24   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           3 GSP GS Pavone GSP                       3:56    6:21    9:36   12:48   16:41   21:00   23:11   24:34   29:21   32:56   35:15   38:18   39:50   41:58   43:13   45:07   46:46   53:12   56:02   57:13   57:40   60:48 
                                                     3:56    2:25    3:15    3:12    3:53    4:19    2:11    1:23    4:47    3:35    2:19    3:03    1:32    2:08    1:15    1:54    1:39    6:26    2:50    1:11    0:27    3:08 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    62:31   64:10   65:30   66:14   66:24                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:43    1:39    1:20    0:44    0:10                                                                                                                                         
    7    124 Turcsán János         MAN      69:57   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(125) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122)  17(49) 18(135) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(48) 
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:23    6:07    9:56   13:16   17:04   23:59   26:06   27:29   32:20   36:01   41:16   45:06   46:28   48:27   50:06   52:34   54:13   55:37   58:19   59:28   60:27   63:42 
                                                     3:23    2:44    3:49    3:20    3:48    6:55    2:07    1:23    4:51    3:41    5:15    3:50    1:22    1:59    1:39    2:28    1:39    1:24    2:42    1:09    0:59    3:15 
                                                   23(45)  24(51) 25(138) 26(100)       C             *44                                                                                                                         
                                                    65:27   67:06   68:41   69:40   69:57           57:26                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:45    1:39    1:35    0:59    0:17                                                                                                                                         


M                          CB 0.000 km                                 

    1    110 Jürgen Egger          MAN      43:53   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           3 TST AA Team Styrian T                   2:19    4:24    6:24    8:40   11:54   15:27   16:58   17:56   21:33   23:59   25:52   27:06   29:30   30:37   32:07   34:05   34:56   35:59   36:59   37:27   39:18   41:08 
                                                     2:19    2:05    2:00    2:16    3:14    3:33    1:31    0:58    3:37    2:26    1:53    1:14    2:24    1:07    1:30    1:58    0:51    1:03    1:00    0:28    1:51    1:50 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    42:02   42:55   43:42   43:53                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:53    0:47    0:11                                                                                                                                                 
    2    112 Bezzi Giuseppe        MAN      46:49   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           1 TTR AA Team Trentino                    2:10    4:12    6:13    8:34   11:28   14:45   16:16   17:24   21:32   24:31   26:20   27:48   30:14   31:15   32:58   35:05   36:03   37:27   38:34   39:01   42:20   43:49 
                                                     2:10    2:02    2:01    2:21    2:54    3:17    1:31    1:08    4:08    2:59    1:49    1:28    2:26    1:01    1:43    2:07    0:58    1:24    1:07    0:27    3:19    1:29 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C             *47                                                                                                                                 
                                                    44:44   45:48   46:36   46:49           41:23                                                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    1:04    0:48    0:13                                                                                                                                                 
    3    108 Piltaver Jaka         MAN      48:37   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           2 TSL AA Team Slovenia                    2:23    4:44    7:08    9:32   13:08   16:54   18:27   20:55   24:57   27:36   29:32   30:53   33:11   34:29   36:08   37:48   38:43   39:49   41:00   41:35   43:53   45:39 
                                                     2:23    2:21    2:24    2:24    3:36    3:46    1:33    2:28    4:02    2:39    1:56    1:21    2:18    1:18    1:39    1:40    0:55    1:06    1:11    0:35    2:18    1:46 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    46:43   47:37   48:24   48:37                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    0:54    0:47    0:13                                                                                                                                                 
    4    111 Herwig Proske         MAN      55:53   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           2 TST AA Team Styrian T                   2:48    5:30    8:15   11:03   14:36   18:53   20:40   21:59   26:57   29:56   32:32   34:20   37:27   38:35   40:39   42:33   43:58   45:23   46:41   47:16   50:31   52:39 
                                                     2:48    2:42    2:45    2:48    3:33    4:17    1:47    1:19    4:58    2:59    2:36    1:48    3:07    1:08    2:04    1:54    1:25    1:25    1:18    0:35    3:15    2:08 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    53:36   54:43   55:40   55:53                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    1:07    0:57    0:13                                                                                                                                                 
    5    127 Baric Andreaj         MAN      65:33   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           3 RIS Orienteering Club                   4:29    6:37    8:56   21:02   24:09   29:59   32:03   33:05   37:36   42:11   44:12   45:54   48:28   49:33   51:15   53:51   54:58   56:11   57:18   57:49   60:05   62:07 
                                                     4:29    2:08    2:19   12:06    3:07    5:50    2:04    1:02    4:31    4:35    2:01    1:42    2:34    1:05    1:42    2:36    1:07    1:13    1:07    0:31    2:16    2:02 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    63:31   64:30   65:20   65:33                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     1:24    0:59    0:50    0:13                                                                                                                                                 
    6    128 Marcinkovic Denis     MAN      80:44   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           2 RIS Orienteering Club                   3:23    7:09   12:16   16:25   21:16   26:20   28:35   30:16   36:59   42:30   50:04   52:58   57:17   58:52   61:28   64:57   67:06   69:04   70:19   70:59   74:36   76:37 
                                                     3:23    3:46    5:07    4:09    4:51    5:04    2:15    1:41    6:43    5:31    7:34    2:54    4:19    1:35    2:36    3:29    2:09    1:58    1:15    0:40    3:37    2:01 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    78:23   79:38   80:34   80:44                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     1:46    1:15    0:56    0:10                                                                                                                                                 
    7    107 Fulvio Apollonio      MAN      86:31   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(134)  14(42) 15(122)  16(50) 17(136) 18(133) 19(130) 20(123) 21(139)  22(45) 
           3 TFV AA Team Friuli Ve                   5:20   10:54   18:35   22:30   27:16   32:37   35:12   38:29   44:01   54:59   57:56   60:28   64:13   65:55   68:20   71:45   73:20   74:38   76:01   76:36   80:35   82:53 
                                                     5:20    5:34    7:41    3:55    4:46    5:21    2:35    3:17    5:32   10:58    2:57    2:32    3:45    1:42    2:25    3:25    1:35    1:18    1:23    0:35    3:59    2:18 
                                                   23(43) 24(138) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    84:01   85:18   86:16   86:31                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     1:08    1:17    0:58    0:15                                                                                                                                                 


M                          CC 0.000 km                                 

    1    101 Vonyó Péter           MAN      45:22   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           3 TBA AA Team Baranya T                   2:55    4:56    6:59    9:12   12:56   16:38   18:02   19:17   23:10   25:41   27:39   28:57   30:53   31:34   32:37   34:16   36:05   36:32   37:52   38:54   39:20   41:11 
                                                     2:55    2:01    2:03    2:13    3:44    3:42    1:24    1:15    3:53    2:31    1:58    1:18    1:56    0:41    1:03    1:39    1:49    0:27    1:20    1:02    0:26    1:51 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    42:27   43:08   44:27   45:12   45:22                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:16    0:41    1:19    0:45    0:10                                                                                                                                         
    2    114 Alberto Barausse      MAN      51:20   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           2 TVE AA Team Veneto TV                   2:40    5:05    7:42   10:29   14:09   18:38   20:28   21:50   26:10   29:03   31:10   32:43   34:52   35:41   36:52   38:37   40:46   41:17   42:55   44:00   44:28   47:00 
                                                     2:40    2:25    2:37    2:47    3:40    4:29    1:50    1:22    4:20    2:53    2:07    1:33    2:09    0:49    1:11    1:45    2:09    0:31    1:38    1:05    0:28    2:32 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    48:18   48:51   50:22   51:09   51:20                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:18    0:33    1:31    0:47    0:11                                                                                                                                         
    3    102 Szieberth Péter       MAN      54:20   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           2 TBA AA Team Baranya T                   2:33    5:25    8:15   11:03   14:49   19:55   21:45   23:05   27:31   30:15   32:27   34:09   36:02   36:52   38:06   39:55   42:02   42:57   44:33   45:45   46:17   48:31 
                                                     2:33    2:52    2:50    2:48    3:46    5:06    1:50    1:20    4:26    2:44    2:12    1:42    1:53    0:50    1:14    1:49    2:07    0:55    1:36    1:12    0:32    2:14 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    49:56   51:30   53:10   54:06   54:20                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:25    1:34    1:40    0:56    0:14                                                                                                                                         
    4    115 Alberto Simionato     MAN      65:36   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           1 TVE AA Team Veneto TV                   4:03    6:22    9:44   17:08   20:56   25:25   26:55   28:12   33:30   36:41   39:04   41:00   43:22   44:19   45:33   48:15   52:01   52:54   54:59   56:17   57:08   60:32 
                                                     4:03    2:19    3:22    7:24    3:48    4:29    1:30    1:17    5:18    3:11    2:23    1:56    2:22    0:57    1:14    2:42    3:46    0:53    2:05    1:18    0:51    3:24 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    62:16   62:51   64:31   65:25   65:36                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:44    0:35    1:40    0:54    0:11                                                                                                                                         
    5    103 Sebastian Cionoiu     MAN      86:21   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           1 TBR AA Team Bayern TB                   2:17    5:00    7:28   10:54   15:10   32:08   34:37   37:20   44:08   48:37   51:17   53:35   58:01   59:14   61:09   64:11   67:40   68:24   70:25   71:57   72:43   79:09 
                                                     2:17    2:43    2:28    3:26    4:16   16:58    2:29    2:43    6:48    4:29    2:40    2:18    4:26    1:13    1:55    3:02    3:29    0:44    2:01    1:32    0:46    6:26 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    81:10   82:49   84:59   86:06   86:21                                                                                                                                         
                                                     2:01    1:39    2:10    1:07    0:15                                                                                                                                         
    6    113 Zanon Claudio         MAN     100:15   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           3 TTR AA Team Trentino                    2:57    9:19   12:46   24:57   29:18   36:12   38:26   39:49   45:32   60:00   62:29   65:12   68:55   70:04   72:06   75:09   82:25   83:08   86:07   87:41   88:25   91:12 
                                                     2:57    6:22    3:27   12:11    4:21    6:54    2:14    1:23    5:43   14:28    2:29    2:43    3:43    1:09    2:02    3:03    7:16    0:43    2:59    1:34    0:44    2:47 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                    94:36   96:23   98:51  100:00  100:15                                                                                                                                         
                                                     3:24    1:47    2:28    1:09    0:15                                                                                                                                         
    7    121 Paris Ezio            MAN     109:11   1(56)   2(71)   3(74)   4(82)  5(108)  6(105)  7(115)  8(111)   9(84)  10(37) 11(126) 12(128) 13(131) 14(134)  15(42) 16(122) 17(135)  18(54) 19(133) 20(130) 21(123)  22(47) 
           3 MEZ Orienteering Mezz                   6:53   11:21   18:50   22:44   27:28   39:16   42:11   48:25   54:25   59:26   64:28   67:23   70:57   72:07   73:48   86:15   90:39   91:21   94:24   96:14   97:02  100:01 
                                                     6:53    4:28    7:29    3:54    4:44   11:48    2:55    6:14    6:00    5:01    5:02    2:55    3:34    1:10    1:41   12:27    4:24    0:42    3:03    1:50    0:48    2:59 
                                                   23(45) 24(132) 25(138) 26(100)       C                                                                                                                                         
                                                   101:53  105:24  107:48  108:55  109:11                                                                                                                                         
                                                     1:52    3:31    2:24    1:07    0:16                                                                                                                                         


W                          AA 0.000 km                                 

    1    203 Ana Jesovnik          WOMAN    37:27   1(56)   2(72)   3(74)   4(61)   5(36)   6(37)  7(127)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(50)  12(39)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(47)  18(45)  19(43) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           2 TCR AA Team Croatia T                   2:36    5:08    8:02    9:14   12:04   13:59   16:10   17:55   19:07   21:30   23:27   24:13   25:54   27:44   28:54   29:24   32:10   33:46   34:51   36:19   37:15   37:27 
                                                     2:36    2:32    2:54    1:12    2:50    1:55    2:11    1:45    1:12    2:23    1:57    0:46    1:41    1:50    1:10    0:30    2:46    1:36    1:05    1:28    0:56    0:12 
    2    210 Rottensteiner M. Sabi WOMAN    39:26   1(56)   2(72)   3(74)   4(61)   5(36)   6(37)  7(127)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(50)  12(39)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(47)  18(45)  19(43) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           1 TTR AA Team Trentino                    2:46    5:28    8:29   10:02   12:45   14:36   17:37   19:12   20:30   22:15   26:03   27:09   28:35   30:14   31:26   32:00   34:22   36:02   37:11   38:16   39:13   39:26 
                                                     2:46    2:42    3:01    1:33    2:43    1:51    3:01    1:35    1:18    1:45    3:48    1:06    1:26    1:39    1:12    0:34    2:22    1:40    1:09    1:05    0:57    0:13 
    3    201 Kovács Bernadett      WOMAN    39:44   1(56)   2(72)   3(74)   4(61)   5(36)   6(37)  7(127)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(50)  12(39)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(47)  18(45)  19(43) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           1 TBA AA Team Baranya T                   2:49    5:49    8:53   10:17   13:06   15:03   17:42   19:19   20:32   22:21   24:48   25:52   27:28   30:15   31:32   32:06   34:33   36:09   37:19   38:32   39:30   39:44 
                                                     2:49    3:00    3:04    1:24    2:49    1:57    2:39    1:37    1:13    1:49    2:27    1:04    1:36    2:47    1:17    0:34    2:27    1:36    1:10    1:13    0:58    0:14 
    4    202 Sebők Éva             WOMAN    41:53   1(56)   2(72)   3(74)   4(61)   5(36)   6(37)  7(127)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(50)  12(39)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(47)  18(45)  19(43) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           3 TBA AA Team Baranya T                   3:15    5:55    9:23   10:42   13:38   16:11   18:24   20:26   21:52   24:26   26:54   27:44   29:16   31:12   32:31   33:12   35:49   38:17   39:29   40:42   41:39   41:53 
                                                     3:15    2:40    3:28    1:19    2:56    2:33    2:13    2:02    1:26    2:34    2:28    0:50    1:32    1:56    1:19    0:41    2:37    2:28    1:12    1:13    0:57    0:14 
    5    220 Galambos Erika        WOMAN    46:30   1(56)   2(72)   3(74)   4(61)   5(36)   6(37)  7(127)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(50)  12(39)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(47)  18(45)  19(43) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           3 TSO AA Team Somogy TS                   3:42    6:57   10:53   12:20   16:13   18:44   21:38   24:36   25:56   28:17   30:59   32:07   34:06   35:51   37:18   37:57   41:03   42:44   44:01   45:16   46:16   46:30 
                                                     3:42    3:15    3:56    1:27    3:53    2:31    2:54    2:58    1:20    2:21    2:42    1:08    1:59    1:45    1:27    0:39    3:06    1:41    1:17    1:15    1:00    0:14 
    6    212 Giulia Cunico         WOMAN    62:19   1(56)   2(72)   3(74)   4(61)   5(36)   6(37)  7(127)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(50)  12(39)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(47)  18(45)  19(43) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           2 TVE AA Team Veneto TV                  14:02   19:35   23:51   25:31   29:08   31:41   35:18   37:30   38:41   41:23   44:21   45:26   47:30   50:16   51:48   52:21   56:11   58:16   59:39   61:07   62:07   62:19 
                                                    14:02    5:33    4:16    1:40    3:37    2:33    3:37    2:12    1:11    2:42    2:58    1:05    2:04    2:46    1:32    0:33    3:50    2:05    1:23    1:28    1:00    0:12 
    7    219 Baric Mateja          WOMAN    71:47   1(56)   2(72)   3(74)   4(61)   5(36)   6(37)  7(127)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(50)  12(39)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(47)  18(45)  19(43) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           1 RIS Orienteering Club                   3:53    8:11   14:23   16:13   21:49   25:12   28:57   32:20   34:30   40:01   45:52   48:01   51:14   54:32   56:20   57:11   62:15   64:40   68:06   70:23   71:35   71:47 
                                                     3:53    4:18    6:12    1:50    5:36    3:23    3:45    3:23    2:10    5:31    5:51    2:09    3:13    3:18    1:48    0:51    5:04    2:25    3:26    2:17    1:12    0:12 


W                          AB 0.000 km                                 

    1    205 Mita Crepaz           WOMAN    50:21   1(56)   2(72)   3(74)   4(61)   5(36)   6(37)  7(126)  8(128)  9(131) 10(122)  11(49)  12(54) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123) 16(139)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           3 TFV AA Team Friuli Ve                   2:55    6:10    9:59   12:08   15:31   17:46   20:40   23:21   26:06   29:37   31:36   33:30   36:20   37:48   38:24   41:59   46:11   47:39   49:08   50:07   50:21         
                                                     2:55    3:15    3:49    2:09    3:23    2:15    2:54    2:41    2:45    3:31    1:59    1:54    2:50    1:28    0:36    3:35    4:12    1:28    1:29    0:59    0:14         
    2    206 Licia Kalcich         WOMAN    77:46   1(56)   2(72)   3(74)   4(61)   5(36)   6(37)  7(126)  8(128)  9(131) 10(122)  11(49)  12(54) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123) 16(139)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           2 TFV AA Team Friuli Ve                  11:53   20:45   26:38   28:40   33:20   36:35   40:06   43:06   49:01   53:13   56:20   58:18   61:33   63:22   64:21   69:10   71:42   74:44   76:29   77:31   77:46         
                                                    11:53    8:52    5:53    2:02    4:40    3:15    3:31    3:00    5:55    4:12    3:07    1:58    3:15    1:49    0:59    4:49    2:32    3:02    1:45    1:02    0:15         
    3    204 Antonia Orlic         WOMAN    83:27   1(56)   2(72)   3(74)   4(61)   5(36)   6(37)  7(126)  8(128)  9(131) 10(122)  11(49)  12(54) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123) 16(139)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           1 TCR AA Team Croatia T                   4:28    8:36   14:18   16:03   23:45   27:09   31:18   37:26   44:11   49:53   53:36   57:20   60:30   62:18   63:09   70:27   74:03   78:37   82:02   83:06   83:27         
                                                     4:28    4:08    5:42    1:45    7:42    3:24    4:09    6:08    6:45    5:42    3:43    3:44    3:10    1:48    0:51    7:18    3:36    4:34    3:25    1:04    0:21         
         213 Elmont Bernadett      WOMAN     hiba   1(56)   2(72)   3(74)   4(61)   5(36)   6(37)  7(126)  8(128)  9(131) 10(122)  11(49)  12(54) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123) 16(139)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           1 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   2:57    5:58    9:47   11:21   14:29   18:00   20:47   23:10   26:51   29:26   31:04   33:16   35:05   36:25   37:01   40:27   46:29   48:27   49:50   -----   50:58         
                                                     2:57    3:01    3:49    1:34    3:08    3:31    2:47    2:23    3:41    2:35    1:38    2:12    1:49    1:20    0:36    3:26    6:02    1:58    1:23            1:08         


W                          AC 0.000 km                                 

    1    208 Lisi Hohenwarter      WOMAN    39:19   1(56)   2(72)   3(74)   4(61)   5(36)   6(37)  7(129)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(49)  12(40)  13(39) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(48)  18(45) 19(132) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           3 TST AA Team Styrian T                   2:35    5:02    8:09    9:48   13:44   15:37   17:29   19:59   21:15   23:19   24:47   25:45   26:36   29:35   30:46   31:17   34:32   35:56   36:30   38:11   39:05   39:19 
                                                     2:35    2:27    3:07    1:39    3:56    1:53    1:52    2:30    1:16    2:04    1:28    0:58    0:51    2:59    1:11    0:31    3:15    1:24    0:34    1:41    0:54    0:14 
    2    209 Allwinger Tünde       WOMAN    66:18   1(56)   2(72)   3(74)   4(61)   5(36)   6(37)  7(129)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(49)  12(40)  13(39) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(48)  18(45) 19(132) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           2 TST AA Team Styrian T                   3:45    7:32   12:20   14:21   23:08   26:04   28:27   32:25   35:45   39:30   41:47   43:49   45:14   51:55   53:28   54:18   59:40   61:39   62:25   64:43   65:57   66:18 
                                                     3:45    3:47    4:48    2:01    8:47    2:56    2:23    3:58    3:20    3:45    2:17    2:02    1:25    6:41    1:33    0:50    5:22    1:59    0:46    2:18    1:14    0:21 
    3    216 Zotta Ivana           WOMAN    67:48   1(56)   2(72)   3(74)   4(61)   5(36)   6(37)  7(129)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(49)  12(40)  13(39) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(48)  18(45) 19(132) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           1 MEZ Orienteering Mezz                   4:21    8:58   14:14   16:23   22:13   25:28   27:48   31:43   34:37   38:10   40:58   43:20   45:27   52:40   54:23   55:07   59:58   62:31   63:46   66:20   67:31   67:48 
                                                     4:21    4:37    5:16    2:09    5:50    3:15    2:20    3:55    2:54    3:33    2:48    2:22    2:07    7:13    1:43    0:44    4:51    2:33    1:15    2:34    1:11    0:17 
    4    217 Mező Éva              WOMAN    70:58   1(56)   2(72)   3(74)   4(61)   5(36)   6(37)  7(129)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(49)  12(40)  13(39) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(48)  18(45) 19(132) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR                    7:00   10:43   15:43   17:50   22:00   25:02   27:20   32:00   33:52   44:10   46:34   48:38   50:08   55:42   57:35   58:25   63:58   66:05   67:02   69:28   70:41   70:58 
                                                     7:00    3:43    5:00    2:07    4:10    3:02    2:18    4:40    1:52   10:18    2:24    2:04    1:30    5:34    1:53    0:50    5:33    2:07    0:57    2:26    1:13    0:17 


W                          BA 0.000 km                                 

    1    208 Allwinger Judit       WOMAN    45:32   1(58)   2(67)   3(72)   4(74)   5(90)   6(88)   7(37)  8(127)  9(128) 10(125) 11(122)  12(50)  13(39)  14(31) 15(133) 16(130) 17(123)  18(47)  19(45)  20(43) 21(138) 22(100) 
           1 TST AA Team Styrian T                   2:00    4:21    5:50    9:19   12:50   14:29   17:18   19:55   22:03   23:35   26:04   28:42   29:37   31:47   34:01   35:33   36:20   39:36   41:31   42:50   44:11   45:17 
                                                     2:00    2:21    1:29    3:29    3:31    1:39    2:49    2:37    2:08    1:32    2:29    2:38    0:55    2:10    2:14    1:32    0:47    3:16    1:55    1:19    1:21    1:06 
                                                        C                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                    45:32                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                     0:15                                                                                                                                                                         
    2    213 Pap Viktória          WOMAN    60:48   1(58)   2(67)   3(72)   4(74)   5(90)   6(88)   7(37)  8(127)  9(128) 10(125) 11(122)  12(50)  13(39)  14(31) 15(133) 16(130) 17(123)  18(47)  19(45)  20(43) 21(138) 22(100) 
           2 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   4:27    7:13    8:49   12:47   16:24   18:15   27:48   33:51   36:30   38:02   41:05   43:50   46:18   48:07   50:01   51:26   52:15   55:24   57:03   58:07   59:23   60:32 
                                                     4:27    2:46    1:36    3:58    3:37    1:51    9:33    6:03    2:39    1:32    3:03    2:45    2:28    1:49    1:54    1:25    0:49    3:09    1:39    1:04    1:16    1:09 
                                                        C                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                    60:48                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                     0:16                                                                                                                                                                         
    3    209 Erika Lueger          WOMAN    69:51   1(58)   2(67)   3(72)   4(74)   5(90)   6(88)   7(37)  8(127)  9(128) 10(125) 11(122)  12(50)  13(39)  14(31) 15(133) 16(130) 17(123)  18(47)  19(45)  20(43) 21(138) 22(100) 
           3 TST AA Team Styrian T                   4:25    8:31   10:16   15:02   29:08   32:16   34:47   37:38   40:13   44:03   47:01   50:24   51:28   53:55   56:55   58:33   59:24   62:49   65:00   66:46   68:20   69:35 
                                                     4:25    4:06    1:45    4:46   14:06    3:08    2:31    2:51    2:35    3:50    2:58    3:23    1:04    2:27    3:00    1:38    0:51    3:25    2:11    1:46    1:34    1:15 
                                                        C                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                    69:51                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                     0:16                                                                                                                                                                         


W                          BB 0.000 km                                 

    1    202 Péley Dorottya        WOMAN    41:23   1(58)   2(67)   3(72)   4(74)   5(90)   6(88)   7(37)  8(126)  9(128) 10(131) 11(122)  12(49)  13(54) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123) 17(139)  18(45)  19(51) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           1 TBA AA Team Baranya T                   2:15    4:15    5:38    8:39   12:25   14:01   16:14   18:39   20:28   23:41   25:55   27:33   28:54   30:37   31:54   32:30   35:07   36:56   38:42   40:12   41:10   41:23 
                                                     2:15    2:00    1:23    3:01    3:46    1:36    2:13    2:25    1:49    3:13    2:14    1:38    1:21    1:43    1:17    0:36    2:37    1:49    1:46    1:30    0:58    0:13 
    2    203 Tena Sakar            WOMAN    43:35   1(58)   2(67)   3(72)   4(74)   5(90)   6(88)   7(37)  8(126)  9(128) 10(131) 11(122)  12(49)  13(54) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123) 17(139)  18(45)  19(51) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           3 TCR AA Team Croatia T                   2:27    4:38    6:05    9:33   12:56   14:40   16:51   20:04   22:33   24:55   27:29   29:34   31:08   32:51   34:13   34:55   37:28   39:28   41:01   42:29   43:19   43:35 
                                                     2:27    2:11    1:27    3:28    3:23    1:44    2:11    3:13    2:29    2:22    2:34    2:05    1:34    1:43    1:22    0:42    2:33    2:00    1:33    1:28    0:50    0:16 
    3    201 Domján Zsuzsa         WOMAN    43:49   1(58)   2(67)   3(72)   4(74)   5(90)   6(88)   7(37)  8(126)  9(128) 10(131) 11(122)  12(49)  13(54) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123) 17(139)  18(45)  19(51) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           2 TBA AA Team Baranya T                   2:14    4:37    6:07    9:14   12:29   14:01   16:29   19:17   21:40   24:03   26:08   28:03   29:37   31:39   33:04   33:39   37:07   39:27   41:13   42:43   43:37   43:49 
                                                     2:14    2:23    1:30    3:07    3:15    1:32    2:28    2:48    2:23    2:23    2:05    1:55    1:34    2:02    1:25    0:35    3:28    2:20    1:46    1:30    0:54    0:12 
    4    220 Kaufmann Brigitta Dór WOMAN    49:52   1(58)   2(67)   3(72)   4(74)   5(90)   6(88)   7(37)  8(126)  9(128) 10(131) 11(122)  12(49)  13(54) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123) 17(139)  18(45)  19(51) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           2 TSO AA Team Somogy TS                   2:44    5:36    7:06   11:37   15:37   17:24   19:45   22:58   25:35   28:28   31:12   33:11   34:55   37:11   38:34   39:15   42:52   45:27   47:01   48:30   49:36   49:52 
                                                     2:44    2:52    1:30    4:31    4:00    1:47    2:21    3:13    2:37    2:53    2:44    1:59    1:44    2:16    1:23    0:41    3:37    2:35    1:34    1:29    1:06    0:16 
    5    219 Stimac Linda          WOMAN    53:39   1(58)   2(67)   3(72)   4(74)   5(90)   6(88)   7(37)  8(126)  9(128) 10(131) 11(122)  12(49)  13(54) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123) 17(139)  18(45)  19(51) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           3 RIS Orienteering Club                   3:03    6:23    8:04   12:09   16:09   18:03   21:35   24:28   26:47   29:53   32:48   34:20   35:55   37:55   39:21   40:11   45:05   46:50   50:58   52:27   53:27   53:39 
                                                     3:03    3:20    1:41    4:05    4:00    1:54    3:32    2:53    2:19    3:06    2:55    1:32    1:35    2:00    1:26    0:50    4:54    1:45    4:08    1:29    1:00    0:12 
    6    217 Bótor Barbara         WOMAN    58:57   1(58)   2(67)   3(72)   4(74)   5(90)   6(88)   7(37)  8(126)  9(128) 10(131) 11(122)  12(49)  13(54) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123) 17(139)  18(45)  19(51) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR                    2:58    5:59    7:49   12:32   17:27   20:03   22:59   26:56   30:08   33:11   35:53   38:39   40:41   43:57   45:36   46:28   50:36   53:24   55:35   57:21   58:39   58:57 
                                                     2:58    3:01    1:50    4:43    4:55    2:36    2:56    3:57    3:12    3:03    2:42    2:46    2:02    3:16    1:39    0:52    4:08    2:48    2:11    1:46    1:18    0:18 
    7    216 Bragagna Lucia        WOMAN    62:24   1(58)   2(67)   3(72)   4(74)   5(90)   6(88)   7(37)  8(126)  9(128) 10(131) 11(122)  12(49)  13(54) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123) 17(139)  18(45)  19(51) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           3 MEZ Orienteering Mezz                   3:54    8:03    9:37   14:44   20:18   22:17   25:25   30:31   34:05   38:32   41:55   43:55   45:31   48:27   50:05   51:08   54:29   57:35   59:26   61:03   62:09   62:24 
                                                     3:54    4:09    1:34    5:07    5:34    1:59    3:08    5:06    3:34    4:27    3:23    2:00    1:36    2:56    1:38    1:03    3:21    3:06    1:51    1:37    1:06    0:15 


W                          BC 0.000 km                                 

    1    211 Guizzardi Michela     WOMAN    51:07   1(58)   2(67)   3(72)   4(74)   5(90)   6(88)   7(37)  8(129)  9(128) 10(125) 11(122)  12(49)  13(40)  14(39) 15(133) 16(130) 17(123)  18(48)  19(45) 20(132) 21(138) 22(100) 
           1 TTR AA Team Trentino                    3:20    6:37    7:48   10:48   13:56   15:41   21:25   23:00   25:37   27:00   29:37   31:01   32:18   33:35   36:58   38:20   38:59   43:20   44:58   47:28   49:47   50:50 
                                                     3:20    3:17    1:11    3:00    3:08    1:45    5:44    1:35    2:37    1:23    2:37    1:24    1:17    1:17    3:23    1:22    0:39    4:21    1:38    2:30    2:19    1:03 
                                                        C             *64                                                                                                                                                         
                                                    51:07            2:07                                                                                                                                                         
                                                     0:17                                                                                                                                                                         
    2    205 Federica Sancin       WOMAN    54:48   1(58)   2(67)   3(72)   4(74)   5(90)   6(88)   7(37)  8(129)  9(128) 10(125) 11(122)  12(49)  13(40)  14(39) 15(133) 16(130) 17(123)  18(48)  19(45) 20(132) 21(138) 22(100) 
           1 TFV AA Team Friuli Ve                   5:39    8:43   10:05   14:17   17:55   19:43   22:06   24:02   27:01   28:23   31:09   32:55   35:53   37:31   42:06   43:35   44:11   47:50   49:43   51:15   53:25   54:33 
                                                     5:39    3:04    1:22    4:12    3:38    1:48    2:23    1:56    2:59    1:22    2:46    1:46    2:58    1:38    4:35    1:29    0:36    3:39    1:53    1:32    2:10    1:08 
                                                        C             *56                                                                                                                                                         
                                                    54:48            2:52                                                                                                                                                         
                                                     0:15                                                                                                                                                                         
    3    210 Murer Agathe          WOMAN    66:31   1(58)   2(67)   3(72)   4(74)   5(90)   6(88)   7(37)  8(129)  9(128) 10(125) 11(122)  12(49)  13(40)  14(39) 15(133) 16(130) 17(123)  18(48)  19(45) 20(132) 21(138) 22(100) 
           2 TTR AA Team Trentino                    2:39    6:49    8:48   13:29   18:42   21:32   25:16   28:01   31:43   38:59   42:49   45:24   47:24   48:46   52:38   54:03   54:47   59:13   61:22   62:13   65:10   66:16 
                                                     2:39    4:10    1:59    4:41    5:13    2:50    3:44    2:45    3:42    7:16    3:50    2:35    2:00    1:22    3:52    1:25    0:44    4:26    2:09    0:51    2:57    1:06 
                                                        C            *131                                                                                                                                                         
                                                    66:31           35:09                                                                                                                                                         
                                                     0:15                                                                                                                                                                         
    4    212 Federica Memo         WOMAN    71:12   1(58)   2(67)   3(72)   4(74)   5(90)   6(88)   7(37)  8(129)  9(128) 10(125) 11(122)  12(49)  13(40)  14(39) 15(133) 16(130) 17(123)  18(48)  19(45) 20(132) 21(138) 22(100) 
           3 TVE AA Team Veneto TV                  13:42   18:26   19:54   23:45   28:13   31:25   34:23   36:12   39:44   41:31   45:10   48:27   49:53   51:47   55:54   57:31   58:15   62:53   65:14   67:36   69:49   70:57 
                                                    13:42    4:44    1:28    3:51    4:28    3:12    2:58    1:49    3:32    1:47    3:39    3:17    1:26    1:54    4:07    1:37    0:44    4:38    2:21    2:22    2:13    1:08 
                                                        C                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                    71:12                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                     0:15                                                                                                                                                                         
    5    206 Samanta Rossi         WOMAN    76:36   1(58)   2(67)   3(72)   4(74)   5(90)   6(88)   7(37)  8(129)  9(128) 10(125) 11(122)  12(49)  13(40)  14(39) 15(133) 16(130) 17(123)  18(48)  19(45) 20(132) 21(138) 22(100) 
           3 TFV AA Team Friuli Ve                   8:04   11:14   12:44   17:29   22:53   26:30   28:50   30:37   34:13   38:45   41:26   43:26   46:03   50:45   54:37   56:23   57:02   64:45   71:55   73:05   75:15   76:25 
                                                     8:04    3:10    1:30    4:45    5:24    3:37    2:20    1:47    3:36    4:32    2:41    2:00    2:37    4:42    3:52    1:46    0:39    7:43    7:10    1:10    2:10    1:10 
                                                        C                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                    76:36                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                     0:11                                                                                                                                                                         
    6    204 Emilija Ebenspanger   WOMAN    87:01   1(58)   2(67)   3(72)   4(74)   5(90)   6(88)   7(37)  8(129)  9(128) 10(125) 11(122)  12(49)  13(40)  14(39) 15(133) 16(130) 17(123)  18(48)  19(45) 20(132) 21(138) 22(100) 
           2 TCR AA Team Croatia T                   5:26   10:41   12:47   19:15   24:35   27:10   38:24   42:03   46:54   49:40   53:24   56:39   58:59   63:46   68:37   70:36   71:26   76:20   78:47   82:51   85:27   86:44 
                                                     5:26    5:15    2:06    6:28    5:20    2:35   11:14    3:39    4:51    2:46    3:44    3:15    2:20    4:47    4:51    1:59    0:50    4:54    2:27    4:04    2:36    1:17 
                                                        C                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                    87:01                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                     0:17                                                                                                                                                                         


W                          CA 0.000 km                                 

    1    205 Donatella Vecchies    WOMAN    57:31   1(64)   2(71)   3(74)   4(92)   5(35)   6(37)  7(127)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(50)  12(39)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(47)  18(45)  19(43) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           2 TFV AA Team Friuli Ve                   4:02    8:06   14:28   17:22   18:52   22:43   25:49   28:13   29:59   34:22   38:28   39:45   42:03   44:27   46:16   47:10   50:56   53:07   54:31   56:06   57:18   57:31 
                                                     4:02    4:04    6:22    2:54    1:30    3:51    3:06    2:24    1:46    4:23    4:06    1:17    2:18    2:24    1:49    0:54    3:46    2:11    1:24    1:35    1:12    0:13 
    2    217 Tóth Mariann          WOMAN    60:02   1(64)   2(71)   3(74)   4(92)   5(35)   6(37)  7(127)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(50)  12(39)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(47)  18(45)  19(43) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR                    3:00    8:42   13:40   19:11   20:54   26:18   29:21   32:06   34:03   37:39   40:44   41:47   44:11   46:48   48:33   49:19   53:10   55:34   56:53   58:29   59:41   60:02 
                                                     3:00    5:42    4:58    5:31    1:43    5:24    3:03    2:45    1:57    3:36    3:05    1:03    2:24    2:37    1:45    0:46    3:51    2:24    1:19    1:36    1:12    0:21 
    3    204 Daniela Popovic       WOMAN    60:38   1(64)   2(71)   3(74)   4(92)   5(35)   6(37)  7(127)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(50)  12(39)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(47)  18(45)  19(43) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           3 TCR AA Team Croatia T                   3:12   11:39   16:10   19:15   20:38   24:20   28:50   31:35   33:23   36:44   40:10   41:17   43:25   47:56   49:45   50:29   54:25   56:40   57:48   59:29   60:23   60:38 
                                                     3:12    8:27    4:31    3:05    1:23    3:42    4:30    2:45    1:48    3:21    3:26    1:07    2:08    4:31    1:49    0:44    3:56    2:15    1:08    1:41    0:54    0:15 
    4    216 Casatta Cristina      WOMAN    67:23   1(64)   2(71)   3(74)   4(92)   5(35)   6(37)  7(127)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(50)  12(39)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(47)  18(45)  19(43) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           2 MEZ Orienteering Mezz                   3:32   16:17   21:51   25:04   26:56   31:03   34:41   38:17   40:06   44:16   47:56   49:45   52:20   54:30   56:03   56:54   60:24   62:47   64:18   65:54   67:07   67:23 
                                                     3:32   12:45    5:34    3:13    1:52    4:07    3:38    3:36    1:49    4:10    3:40    1:49    2:35    2:10    1:33    0:51    3:30    2:23    1:31    1:36    1:13    0:16 
    5    206 Anka Kuzmin           WOMAN    67:55   1(64)   2(71)   3(74)   4(92)   5(35)   6(37)  7(127)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(50)  12(39)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(47)  18(45)  19(43) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           1 TFV AA Team Friuli Ve                   3:30   14:09   18:29   22:37   24:53   28:40   32:06   35:38   37:19   43:19   46:36   47:46   50:05   52:06   53:51   54:31   58:21   63:24   65:00   66:30   67:42   67:55 
                                                     3:30   10:39    4:20    4:08    2:16    3:47    3:26    3:32    1:41    6:00    3:17    1:10    2:19    2:01    1:45    0:40    3:50    5:03    1:36    1:30    1:12    0:13 


W                          CB 0.000 km                                 

    1    212 Renate Fauner         WOMAN    36:18   1(64)   2(71)   3(74)   4(92)   5(35)   6(37)  7(126)  8(128)  9(131) 10(122)  11(49)  12(54) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123) 16(139)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           1 TVE AA Team Veneto TV                   2:02    4:52    7:45    9:30   10:36   12:52   15:03   16:36   19:02   21:12   22:36   23:51   25:29   26:47   27:21   29:36   31:44   33:36   35:09   36:04   36:18         
                                                     2:02    2:50    2:53    1:45    1:06    2:16    2:11    1:33    2:26    2:10    1:24    1:15    1:38    1:18    0:34    2:15    2:08    1:52    1:33    0:55    0:14         
    2    208 Ursula Kadan          WOMAN    46:39   1(64)   2(71)   3(74)   4(92)   5(35)   6(37)  7(126)  8(128)  9(131) 10(122)  11(49)  12(54) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123) 16(139)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           2 TST AA Team Styrian T                   3:18    6:36    9:49   12:18   13:36   16:32   19:51   21:45   24:25   26:35   28:05   29:27   34:21   35:55   36:36   39:58   41:55   44:03   45:27   46:26   46:39         
                                                     3:18    3:18    3:13    2:29    1:18    2:56    3:19    1:54    2:40    2:10    1:30    1:22    4:54    1:34    0:41    3:22    1:57    2:08    1:24    0:59    0:13         
    3    210 Orler Jessica         WOMAN    51:00   1(64)   2(71)   3(74)   4(92)   5(35)   6(37)  7(126)  8(128)  9(131) 10(122)  11(49)  12(54) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123) 16(139)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           3 TTR AA Team Trentino                    6:07    9:37   13:28   16:06   17:36   21:35   25:00   27:20   30:08   32:51   34:32   36:06   38:45   40:07   40:45   43:32   46:08   48:20   49:49   50:48   51:00         
                                                     6:07    3:30    3:51    2:38    1:30    3:59    3:25    2:20    2:48    2:43    1:41    1:34    2:39    1:22    0:38    2:47    2:36    2:12    1:29    0:59    0:12         
    4    209 Renate Krauland       WOMAN    58:10   1(64)   2(71)   3(74)   4(92)   5(35)   6(37)  7(126)  8(128)  9(131) 10(122)  11(49)  12(54) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123) 16(139)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           1 TST AA Team Styrian T                   2:29    6:00   14:01   16:56   18:58   22:09   24:48   27:13   30:20   36:03   38:02   40:14   43:55   45:24   46:22   50:24   52:54   55:21   56:49   57:54   58:10         
                                                     2:29    3:31    8:01    2:55    2:02    3:11    2:39    2:25    3:07    5:43    1:59    2:12    3:41    1:29    0:58    4:02    2:30    2:27    1:28    1:05    0:16         


W                          CC 0.000 km                                 

    1    201 Viniczainé Kovács Ild WOMAN    40:07   1(64)   2(71)   3(74)   4(92)   5(35)   6(37)  7(129)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(49)  12(40)  13(39) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(48)  18(45) 19(132) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           3 TBA AA Team Baranya T                   2:40    5:54    9:39   11:46   12:54   15:57   17:27   19:53   21:01   22:56   24:22   25:57   26:50   29:39   30:57   31:33   34:49   36:17   36:55   38:53   39:53   40:07 
                                                     2:40    3:14    3:45    2:07    1:08    3:03    1:30    2:26    1:08    1:55    1:26    1:35    0:53    2:49    1:18    0:36    3:16    1:28    0:38    1:58    1:00    0:14 
    2    203 Dunja van de Riet     WOMAN    40:51   1(64)   2(71)   3(74)   4(92)   5(35)   6(37)  7(129)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(49)  12(40)  13(39) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(48)  18(45) 19(132) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           1 TCR AA Team Croatia T                   2:14    5:10    8:52   11:03   12:13   15:06   16:49   19:23   20:35   22:25   24:11   25:20   26:12   29:37   31:00   31:38   34:57   36:36   37:31   39:37   40:36   40:51 
                                                     2:14    2:56    3:42    2:11    1:10    2:53    1:43    2:34    1:12    1:50    1:46    1:09    0:52    3:25    1:23    0:38    3:19    1:39    0:55    2:06    0:59    0:15 
    3    213 Sárecz Éva            WOMAN    43:55   1(64)   2(71)   3(74)   4(92)   5(35)   6(37)  7(129)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(49)  12(40)  13(39) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(48)  18(45) 19(132) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           3 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   2:43    5:52    9:55   12:05   13:53   16:44   18:27   21:19   22:49   25:12   26:55   28:16   29:10   32:28   33:54   34:32   37:47   39:32   40:18   42:35   43:40   43:55 
                                                     2:43    3:09    4:03    2:10    1:48    2:51    1:43    2:52    1:30    2:23    1:43    1:21    0:54    3:18    1:26    0:38    3:15    1:45    0:46    2:17    1:05    0:15 
    4    202 Lovas Ágnes           WOMAN    51:39   1(64)   2(71)   3(74)   4(92)   5(35)   6(37)  7(129)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(49)  12(40)  13(39) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(48)  18(45) 19(132) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           2 TBA AA Team Baranya T                   3:01    6:23   10:06   13:29   15:14   18:26   20:22   23:37   25:26   28:57   31:24   32:49   34:03   38:45   40:18   40:59   45:05   47:16   48:06   50:21   51:26   51:39 
                                                     3:01    3:22    3:43    3:23    1:45    3:12    1:56    3:15    1:49    3:31    2:27    1:25    1:14    4:42    1:33    0:41    4:06    2:11    0:50    2:15    1:05    0:13 
    5    220 Baráth Imola          WOMAN    58:51   1(64)   2(71)   3(74)   4(92)   5(35)   6(37)  7(129)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(49)  12(40)  13(39) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(48)  18(45) 19(132) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           1 TSO AA Team Somogy TS                   2:26    6:14   11:27   14:30   15:57   22:19   24:09   28:50   30:09   32:34   34:22   35:54   36:59   43:54   45:22   46:20   52:54   54:46   55:30   57:33   58:36   58:51 
                                                     2:26    3:48    5:13    3:03    1:27    6:22    1:50    4:41    1:19    2:25    1:48    1:32    1:05    6:55    1:28    0:58    6:34    1:52    0:44    2:03    1:03    0:15 
                                                              *47                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                            49:38                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
    6    219 Petranovic Barbara    WOMAN    71:48   1(64)   2(71)   3(74)   4(92)   5(35)   6(37)  7(129)  8(128)  9(125) 10(122)  11(49)  12(40)  13(39) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(48)  18(45) 19(132) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           2 RIS Orienteering Club                   3:23   10:30   15:12   18:05   19:34   23:47   26:06   29:58   32:45   36:51   39:42   41:13   42:32   59:17   60:33   61:25   65:18   67:22   68:13   70:37   71:35   71:48 
                                                     3:23    7:07    4:42    2:53    1:29    4:13    2:19    3:52    2:47    4:06    2:51    1:31    1:19   16:45    1:16    0:52    3:53    2:04    0:51    2:24    0:58    0:13 


ML                         AA 0.000 km                                 

    1    310 Ambrus Sándor         MIX L    45:28   1(62)   2(34)   3(36)   4(54)   5(50)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(128) 10(129)  11(38)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123) 16(139)  17(45) 18(132) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   2:54    4:34    6:27   10:37   11:37   14:54   17:52   19:28   23:20   25:46   27:26   29:57   32:12   33:43   34:38   37:48   40:43   42:05   44:09   45:14   45:28         
                                                     2:54    1:40    1:53    4:10    1:00    3:17    2:58    1:36    3:52    2:26    1:40    2:31    2:15    1:31    0:55    3:10    2:55    1:22    2:04    1:05    0:14         
    2    312 Kovács András         MIX L    54:34   1(62)   2(34)   3(36)   4(54)   5(50)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(128) 10(129)  11(38)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123) 16(139)  17(45) 18(132) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:30    6:55    8:36   13:05   14:00   17:50   22:09   24:57   28:22   31:41   36:11   38:26   40:04   41:23   42:08   47:14   49:09   50:51   53:16   54:17   54:34         
                                                     3:30    3:25    1:41    4:29    0:55    3:50    4:19    2:48    3:25    3:19    4:30    2:15    1:38    1:19    0:45    5:06    1:55    1:42    2:25    1:01    0:17         
    3    303 Meneghel Daniele      MIX L    57:02   1(62)   2(34)   3(36)   4(54)   5(50)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(128) 10(129)  11(38)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123) 16(139)  17(45) 18(132) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           2 GSP GS Pavone GSP                       4:09    7:10    9:26   13:44   17:43   21:08   24:33   25:51   29:37   33:13   35:25   37:40   39:34   40:56   41:35   46:44   49:03   54:09   56:07   56:52   57:02         
                                                     4:09    3:01    2:16    4:18    3:59    3:25    3:25    1:18    3:46    3:36    2:12    2:15    1:54    1:22    0:39    5:09    2:19    5:06    1:58    0:45    0:10         
    4    301 Rudi Lorenz           MIX L    57:21   1(62)   2(34)   3(36)   4(54)   5(50)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(128) 10(129)  11(38)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123) 16(139)  17(45) 18(132) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           1 TBR AA Team Bayern TB                   4:16   10:54   13:10   17:53   18:44   22:06   25:45   28:56   33:18   36:26   38:11   41:10   43:43   45:30   46:24   49:34   52:06   53:13   55:54   57:07   57:21         
                                                     4:16    6:38    2:16    4:43    0:51    3:22    3:39    3:11    4:22    3:08    1:45    2:59    2:33    1:47    0:54    3:10    2:32    1:07    2:41    1:13    0:14         
    5    319 Grguric Nikola        MIX L    86:11   1(62)   2(34)   3(36)   4(54)   5(50)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(128) 10(129)  11(38)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123) 16(139)  17(45) 18(132) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           1 RIS Orienteering Club                   3:59    5:31    7:40   12:36   13:49   17:57   28:03   29:39   34:03   44:59   50:24   53:03   59:02   60:31   61:51   67:03   78:09   80:40   84:55   86:00   86:11         
                                                     3:59    1:32    2:09    4:56    1:13    4:08   10:06    1:36    4:24   10:56    5:25    2:39    5:59    1:29    1:20    5:12   11:06    2:31    4:15    1:05    0:11         
         311 Németh Ferenc         MIX L     hiba   1(62)   2(34)   3(36)   4(54)   5(50)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(128) 10(129)  11(38)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123) 16(139)  17(45) 18(132) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   4:58    6:09    7:47   12:20   12:59   15:44   18:01   19:21   22:24   24:47   27:29   29:46   31:11   32:22   33:00   35:57   38:26   43:12   -----   45:56   46:11         
                                                     4:58    1:11    1:38    4:33    0:39    2:45    2:17    1:20    3:03    2:23    2:42    2:17    1:25    1:11    0:38    2:57    2:29    4:46            2:44    0:15         


ML                         AB 0.000 km                                 

    1    323 Pongrácz Ervin        MIX L    33:39   1(62)   2(34)   3(36)   4(54)   5(50)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(128) 10(127)  11(37)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(47)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           3 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                    2:42    3:36    4:56    8:34    9:02   11:20   13:23   14:26   17:10   18:36   20:06   22:49   24:05   25:12   25:44   28:02   29:32   31:23   32:36   33:27   33:39         
                                                     2:42    0:54    1:20    3:38    0:28    2:18    2:03    1:03    2:44    1:26    1:30    2:43    1:16    1:07    0:32    2:18    1:30    1:51    1:13    0:51    0:12         
                                                     *135     *50                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                     7:37    7:56                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
    2    305 Tomislav Resetar      MIX L    42:14   1(62)   2(34)   3(36)   4(54)   5(50)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(128) 10(127)  11(37)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(47)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           3 JAP O-Club HPD Japeti                   3:19    4:42    6:36   10:25   11:08   14:02   16:33   17:54   21:16   24:24   26:07   28:55   30:23   31:39   32:19   35:37   38:38   40:01   41:14   42:03   42:14         
                                                     3:19    1:23    1:54    3:49    0:43    2:54    2:31    1:21    3:22    3:08    1:43    2:48    1:28    1:16    0:40    3:18    3:01    1:23    1:13    0:49    0:11         
    3    306 Günter Kradischnig    MIX L    44:14   1(62)   2(34)   3(36)   4(54)   5(50)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(128) 10(127)  11(37)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(47)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           2 STY Styrian STY                         4:49    6:00    8:08   13:44   14:17   16:59   19:30   20:51   24:01   25:42   27:53   31:09   33:02   34:22   35:04   38:16   40:01   41:26   43:03   44:00   44:14         
                                                     4:49    1:11    2:08    5:36    0:33    2:42    2:31    1:21    3:10    1:41    2:11    3:16    1:53    1:20    0:42    3:12    1:45    1:25    1:37    0:57    0:14         
    4    324 Varsányi Attila       MIX L    44:49   1(62)   2(34)   3(36)   4(54)   5(50)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(128) 10(127)  11(37)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(47)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           2 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   3:05    4:09    6:14   10:56   11:49   14:35   17:10   18:21   21:11   25:29   28:17   31:45   33:27   34:43   35:22   38:18   40:12   42:10   43:39   44:36   44:49         
                                                     3:05    1:04    2:05    4:42    0:53    2:46    2:35    1:11    2:50    4:18    2:48    3:28    1:42    1:16    0:39    2:56    1:54    1:58    1:29    0:57    0:13         
    5    315 Alberto Albarello     MIX L    47:43   1(62)   2(34)   3(36)   4(54)   5(50)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(128) 10(127)  11(37)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(47)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           2 VEN Team Veneto VEN-1                   3:45    5:05    7:13   12:05   12:51   16:14   19:31   21:11   25:03   27:12   29:31   34:01   35:38   37:15   37:57   41:14   43:23   44:52   46:23   47:28   47:43         
                                                     3:45    1:20    2:08    4:52    0:46    3:23    3:17    1:40    3:52    2:09    2:19    4:30    1:37    1:37    0:42    3:17    2:09    1:29    1:31    1:05    0:15         
    6    304 Szaknyéri Vendel Att  MIX L    65:05   1(62)   2(34)   3(36)   4(54)   5(50)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(128) 10(127)  11(37)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(47)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           1 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   2:58    4:28    6:11   11:07   11:45   15:30   18:28   20:17   25:09   36:09   43:13   46:57   48:28   49:45   50:26   53:03   58:53   62:09   64:01   64:53   65:05         
                                                     2:58    1:30    1:43    4:56    0:38    3:45    2:58    1:49    4:52   11:00    7:04    3:44    1:31    1:17    0:41    2:37    5:50    3:16    1:52    0:52    0:12         


ML                         AC 0.000 km                                 

    1    309 Csatlós Ferenc        MIX L    42:20   1(62)   2(34)   3(36)   4(54)   5(50)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(128) 10(126)  11(40)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(48)  17(45)  18(43) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:18    4:37    6:26   10:35   11:11   14:22   17:09   18:54   22:27   23:44   25:09   28:18   30:11   31:33   32:25   36:26   38:18   39:44   41:00   42:03   42:20         
                                                     3:18    1:19    1:49    4:09    0:36    3:11    2:47    1:45    3:33    1:17    1:25    3:09    1:53    1:22    0:52    4:01    1:52    1:26    1:16    1:03    0:17         
    2    316 Davide Biadene        MIX L    43:48   1(62)   2(34)   3(36)   4(54)   5(50)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(128) 10(126)  11(40)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(48)  17(45)  18(43) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           1 VEN Team Veneto VEN-2                   3:04    4:13    5:50    9:59   10:38   14:33   16:56   18:06   21:35   24:04   28:03   30:47   32:29   33:53   34:33   37:57   39:55   41:18   42:47   43:36   43:48         
                                                     3:04    1:09    1:37    4:09    0:39    3:55    2:23    1:10    3:29    2:29    3:59    2:44    1:42    1:24    0:40    3:24    1:58    1:23    1:29    0:49    0:12         
    3    307 Szerémy Péter         MIX L    47:39   1(62)   2(34)   3(36)   4(54)   5(50)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(128) 10(126)  11(40)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(48)  17(45)  18(43) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:03    4:16    5:56   10:04   10:42   13:18   16:09   17:27   21:10   23:48   29:25   33:03   34:57   36:19   37:04   41:20   43:16   45:06   46:21   47:24   47:39         
                                                     3:03    1:13    1:40    4:08    0:38    2:36    2:51    1:18    3:43    2:38    5:37    3:38    1:54    1:22    0:45    4:16    1:56    1:50    1:15    1:03    0:15         
    4    308 Lajtai Sándor         MIX L    51:38   1(62)   2(34)   3(36)   4(54)   5(50)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(128) 10(126)  11(40)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(48)  17(45)  18(43) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:35    4:48    6:39   10:47   11:30   14:53   17:46   19:03   22:26   23:46   24:59   28:23   30:04   31:36   32:24   40:10   44:36   48:43   50:09   51:21   51:38         
                                                     3:35    1:13    1:51    4:08    0:43    3:23    2:53    1:17    3:23    1:20    1:13    3:24    1:41    1:32    0:48    7:46    4:26    4:07    1:26    1:12    0:17         
    5    317 M. Grazia Eberle      MIX L    64:36   1(62)   2(34)   3(36)   4(54)   5(50)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(128) 10(126)  11(40)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(48)  17(45)  18(43) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           3 VEN Team Veneto VEN-3                   3:53    5:30    8:02   20:02   20:57   28:18   31:33   33:36   37:40   39:39   41:15   47:40   49:46   51:22   52:22   58:24   60:16   61:43   63:14   64:20   64:36         
                                                     3:53    1:37    2:32   12:00    0:55    7:21    3:15    2:03    4:04    1:59    1:36    6:25    2:06    1:36    1:00    6:02    1:52    1:27    1:31    1:06    0:16         


ML                         BA 0.000 km                                 

    1    309 Radnai Zsolt          MIX L    49:28   1(56)   2(35)   3(36)   4(54)  5(122)   6(42)  7(134)  8(125)  9(128) 10(129)  11(38)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123) 16(139)  17(45) 18(132) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   5:51    8:53   10:06   14:29   17:42   20:46   22:22   24:47   27:25   30:00   32:17   35:00   36:55   38:13   38:50   41:43   44:00   46:23   48:16   49:13   49:28         
                                                     5:51    3:02    1:13    4:23    3:13    3:04    1:36    2:25    2:38    2:35    2:17    2:43    1:55    1:18    0:37    2:53    2:17    2:23    1:53    0:57    0:15         
    2    308 Fluck István          MIX L    53:50   1(56)   2(35)   3(36)   4(54)  5(122)   6(42)  7(134)  8(125)  9(128) 10(129)  11(38)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123) 16(139)  17(45) 18(132) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   4:25    9:32   12:17   16:00   20:08   23:27   25:04   28:21   30:17   33:07   37:17   39:58   41:44   43:09   43:53   46:39   49:02   49:59   52:33   53:33   53:50         
                                                     4:25    5:07    2:45    3:43    4:08    3:19    1:37    3:17    1:56    2:50    4:10    2:41    1:46    1:25    0:44    2:46    2:23    0:57    2:34    1:00    0:17         
    3    307 Nagy Tamás            MIX L    60:36   1(56)   2(35)   3(36)   4(54)  5(122)   6(42)  7(134)  8(125)  9(128) 10(129)  11(38)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123) 16(139)  17(45) 18(132) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:24    5:53    6:50   11:23   25:12   28:12   29:24   34:36   37:43   41:11   42:41   45:17   47:26   48:40   50:45   53:55   56:29   57:38   59:29   60:25   60:36         
                                                     3:24    2:29    0:57    4:33   13:49    3:00    1:12    5:12    3:07    3:28    1:30    2:36    2:09    1:14    2:05    3:10    2:34    1:09    1:51    0:56    0:11         
         315 Tiziano Zanetello     MIX L     hiba   1(56)   2(35)   3(36)   4(54)  5(122)   6(42)  7(134)  8(125)  9(128) 10(129)  11(38)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123) 16(139)  17(45) 18(132) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           3 VEN Team Veneto VEN-1                   3:03    5:21    7:05   10:24   13:03   15:13   16:36   18:44   20:51   -----   25:49   28:49   30:34   32:14   32:58   36:26   -----   39:38   42:06   43:18   43:35         
                                                     3:03    2:18    1:44    3:19    2:39    2:10    1:23    2:08    2:07            4:58    3:00    1:45    1:40    0:44    3:28            3:12    2:28    1:12    0:17         
                                                     *127                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                    22:50                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  


ML                         BB 0.000 km                                 

    1    303 Zeni Gianluigi        MIX L    40:17   1(56)   2(35)   3(36)   4(54)  5(122)   6(42)  7(134)  8(125)  9(128) 10(127)  11(37)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(47)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           3 GSP GS Pavone GSP                       2:41    4:58    6:00    9:59   12:49   15:02   16:13   18:29   20:25   22:08   23:53   27:08   29:22   30:47   31:25   34:27   36:02   38:03   39:20   40:07   40:17         
                                                     2:41    2:17    1:02    3:59    2:50    2:13    1:11    2:16    1:56    1:43    1:45    3:15    2:14    1:25    0:38    3:02    1:35    2:01    1:17    0:47    0:10         
    2    301 Boros Dániel          MIX L    44:38   1(56)   2(35)   3(36)   4(54)  5(122)   6(42)  7(134)  8(125)  9(128) 10(127)  11(37)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(47)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           2 TBR AA Team Bayern TB                   3:06    5:57    6:45   10:15   13:32   16:51   18:19   20:22   23:32   27:23   30:34   33:23   34:57   36:04   36:38   38:53   40:29   42:24   43:43   44:26   44:38         
                                                     3:06    2:51    0:48    3:30    3:17    3:19    1:28    2:03    3:10    3:51    3:11    2:49    1:34    1:07    0:34    2:15    1:36    1:55    1:19    0:43    0:12         
    3    316 Filippo Muttele       MIX L    52:15   1(56)   2(35)   3(36)   4(54)  5(122)   6(42)  7(134)  8(125)  9(128) 10(127)  11(37)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(47)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           3 VEN Team Veneto VEN-2                   6:05   14:28   15:11   19:22   22:38   25:22   27:02   29:21   31:28   34:47   36:40   39:58   41:44   42:59   43:40   46:31   48:21   49:56   51:21   52:06   52:15         
                                                     6:05    8:23    0:43    4:11    3:16    2:44    1:40    2:19    2:07    3:19    1:53    3:18    1:46    1:15    0:41    2:51    1:50    1:35    1:25    0:45    0:09         
    4    319 Malnar Goran          MIX L    58:00   1(56)   2(35)   3(36)   4(54)  5(122)   6(42)  7(134)  8(125)  9(128) 10(127)  11(37)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(47)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           3 RIS Orienteering Club                   4:28    8:10    9:16   14:09   18:51   21:31   23:38   26:39   28:52   31:41   34:56   38:51   40:14   41:37   42:20   50:56   52:34   55:19   56:59   57:48   58:00         
                                                     4:28    3:42    1:06    4:53    4:42    2:40    2:07    3:01    2:13    2:49    3:15    3:55    1:23    1:23    0:43    8:36    1:38    2:45    1:40    0:49    0:12         
    5    317 Irene Zanetello       MIX L    71:14   1(56)   2(35)   3(36)   4(54)  5(122)   6(42)  7(134)  8(125)  9(128) 10(127)  11(37)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(47)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           2 VEN Team Veneto VEN-3                   3:25    6:55    9:16   15:01   28:49   32:11   34:09   36:57   39:40   43:02   46:58   52:12   55:53   57:31   58:18   62:36   65:00   67:49   69:38   70:58   71:14         
                                                     3:25    3:30    2:21    5:45   13:48    3:22    1:58    2:48    2:43    3:22    3:56    5:14    3:41    1:38    0:47    4:18    2:24    2:49    1:49    1:20    0:16         
    6    320 Kezele Kristijan      MIX L    80:47   1(56)   2(35)   3(36)   4(54)  5(122)   6(42)  7(134)  8(125)  9(128) 10(127)  11(37)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(47)  17(45)  18(51) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           2 RIS Orienteering Club                   8:04   11:22   12:45   20:16   25:16   28:27   30:24   34:24   36:28   39:46   44:30   49:28   52:10   53:38   54:35   59:56   75:17   76:37   79:35   80:35   80:47         
                                                     8:04    3:18    1:23    7:31    5:00    3:11    1:57    4:00    2:04    3:18    4:44    4:58    2:42    1:28    0:57    5:21   15:21    1:20    2:58    1:00    0:12         


ML                         BC 0.000 km                                 

    1    323 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.    MIX L    36:31   1(56)   2(35)   3(36)   4(54)  5(122)   6(42)  7(134)  8(125)  9(128) 10(126)  11(40)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(48)  17(45)  18(43) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           2 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                    2:39    5:04    6:00    9:10   11:50   14:06   15:38   17:43   19:56   21:03   22:42   25:03   26:32   27:40   28:36   31:27   33:07   34:13   35:27   36:20   36:31         
                                                     2:39    2:25    0:56    3:10    2:40    2:16    1:32    2:05    2:13    1:07    1:39    2:21    1:29    1:08    0:56    2:51    1:40    1:06    1:14    0:53    0:11         
    2    324 Nagy Márton           MIX L    38:56   1(56)   2(35)   3(36)   4(54)  5(122)   6(42)  7(134)  8(125)  9(128) 10(126)  11(40)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(48)  17(45)  18(43) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           1 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   2:50    7:52    8:45   11:49   14:37   16:41   17:44   19:44   21:17   22:22   23:44   27:08   29:01   30:13   30:47   33:40   35:25   36:41   37:51   38:44   38:56         
                                                     2:50    5:02    0:53    3:04    2:48    2:04    1:03    2:00    1:33    1:05    1:22    3:24    1:53    1:12    0:34    2:53    1:45    1:16    1:10    0:53    0:12         
    3    310 Nagy György           MIX L    51:14   1(56)   2(35)   3(36)   4(54)  5(122)   6(42)  7(134)  8(125)  9(128) 10(126)  11(40)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(48)  17(45)  18(43) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:18    6:27    7:52   11:55   21:19   23:58   25:24   27:50   30:16   32:17   33:54   37:26   39:10   40:48   41:34   45:08   47:01   48:32   49:54   50:59   51:14         
                                                     3:18    3:09    1:25    4:03    9:24    2:39    1:26    2:26    2:26    2:01    1:37    3:32    1:44    1:38    0:46    3:34    1:53    1:31    1:22    1:05    0:15         
    4    305 Ivan Pongrac          MIX L    53:52   1(56)   2(35)   3(36)   4(54)  5(122)   6(42)  7(134)  8(125)  9(128) 10(126)  11(40)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(48)  17(45)  18(43) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           1 JAP O-Club HPD Japeti                   8:13   10:46   11:54   18:10   22:08   26:37   28:12   30:36   31:57   34:02   36:46   40:33   42:25   43:48   44:37   47:53   49:44   51:05   52:42   53:36   53:52         
                                                     8:13    2:33    1:08    6:16    3:58    4:29    1:35    2:24    1:21    2:05    2:44    3:47    1:52    1:23    0:49    3:16    1:51    1:21    1:37    0:54    0:16         
    5    311 Bótor Tímea           MIX L    75:30   1(56)   2(35)   3(36)   4(54)  5(122)   6(42)  7(134)  8(125)  9(128) 10(126)  11(40)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(48)  17(45)  18(43) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:41   20:21   21:44   28:51   33:43   37:39   40:11   43:46   45:54   48:08   51:04   55:26   59:32   61:13   62:16   68:10   70:21   72:22   73:53   75:12   75:30         
                                                     3:41   16:40    1:23    7:07    4:52    3:56    2:32    3:35    2:08    2:14    2:56    4:22    4:06    1:41    1:03    5:54    2:11    2:01    1:31    1:19    0:18         
    6    312 Péley Iván            MIX L    84:37   1(56)   2(35)   3(36)   4(54)  5(122)   6(42)  7(134)  8(125)  9(128) 10(126)  11(40)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(48)  17(45)  18(43) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                  14:38   19:53   21:29   28:34   34:07   38:13   42:04   47:28   50:21   53:12   55:33   58:51   62:55   65:19   68:33   75:50   78:17   81:35   83:13   84:22   84:37         
                                                    14:38    5:15    1:36    7:05    5:33    4:06    3:51    5:24    2:53    2:51    2:21    3:18    4:04    2:24    3:14    7:17    2:27    3:18    1:38    1:09    0:15         
         304 Nágli András          MIX L     hiba   1(56)   2(35)   3(36)   4(54)  5(122)   6(42)  7(134)  8(125)  9(128) 10(126)  11(40)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(48)  17(45)  18(43) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           2 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   6:07   26:09   33:57   42:13   46:35   50:00   52:23   -----   84:45   86:17   88:26   92:36   94:53   96:18  104:19  109:35  112:33  121:09  123:43  124:58  125:13         
                                                     6:07   20:02    7:48    8:16    4:22    3:25    2:23           32:22    1:32    2:09    4:10    2:17    1:25    8:01    5:16    2:58    8:36    2:34    1:15    0:15         
         306 Elmar Krauland        MIX L     hiba   1(56)   2(35)   3(36)   4(54)  5(122)   6(42)  7(134)  8(125)  9(128) 10(126)  11(40)  12(31) 13(133) 14(130) 15(123)  16(48)  17(45)  18(43) 19(138) 20(100)       C         
           3 STY Styrian STY                         2:50    7:14    7:58   10:57   13:46   15:52   17:05   19:27   22:35   24:01   -----   28:24   30:08   31:22   31:57   34:57   36:28   37:39   38:49   39:39   39:50         
                                                     2:50    4:24    0:44    2:59    2:49    2:06    1:13    2:22    3:08    1:26            4:23    1:44    1:14    0:35    3:00    1:31    1:11    1:10    0:50    0:11         


ML                         CA 0.000 km                                 

    1    304 Mézes Tibor Sólyom    MIX L    35:42   1(64)   2(59)   3(36)   4(54)   5(49)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(131) 10(128) 11(129)  12(38)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123) 17(139)  18(45) 19(132) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           3 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   2:23    3:24    5:29    9:03   12:42   14:01   15:57   17:19   18:12   20:11   21:45   23:20   25:20   26:42   27:45   28:20   30:28   32:26   33:12   34:41   35:30   35:42 
                                                     2:23    1:01    2:05    3:34    3:39    1:19    1:56    1:22    0:53    1:59    1:34    1:35    2:00    1:22    1:03    0:35    2:08    1:58    0:46    1:29    0:49    0:12 
                                                              *31                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                             8:19                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
    2    324 Tóth Károly           MIX L    36:57   1(64)   2(59)   3(36)   4(54)   5(49)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(131) 10(128) 11(129)  12(38)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123) 17(139)  18(45) 19(132) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           3 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   2:21    3:13    7:16   10:18   11:33   13:23   15:37   16:49   17:49   19:50   21:31   23:01   25:00   26:30   27:48   28:26   30:41   32:38   33:53   35:38   36:42   36:57 
                                                     2:21    0:52    4:03    3:02    1:15    1:50    2:14    1:12    1:00    2:01    1:41    1:30    1:59    1:30    1:18    0:38    2:15    1:57    1:15    1:45    1:04    0:15 
    3    316 Cristiano De Agnoi    MIX L    41:39   1(64)   2(59)   3(36)   4(54)   5(49)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(131) 10(128) 11(129)  12(38)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123) 17(139)  18(45) 19(132) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           2 VEN Team Veneto VEN-2                   2:38    3:40    5:57   10:04   11:41   13:24   15:35   17:10   18:19   21:00   25:03   26:33   28:48   30:53   32:05   32:46   35:14   37:12   38:41   40:32   41:27   41:39 
                                                     2:38    1:02    2:17    4:07    1:37    1:43    2:11    1:35    1:09    2:41    4:03    1:30    2:15    2:05    1:12    0:41    2:28    1:58    1:29    1:51    0:55    0:12 
    4    317 Nicola Galvan         MIX L    44:08   1(64)   2(59)   3(36)   4(54)   5(49)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(131) 10(128) 11(129)  12(38)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123) 17(139)  18(45) 19(132) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           1 VEN Team Veneto VEN-3                   2:11    3:04    5:39   10:03   11:30   14:44   17:32   18:56   20:33   23:33   25:44   27:21   30:11   32:28   33:47   34:24   37:25   39:58   41:01   43:01   43:55   44:08 
                                                     2:11    0:53    2:35    4:24    1:27    3:14    2:48    1:24    1:37    3:00    2:11    1:37    2:50    2:17    1:19    0:37    3:01    2:33    1:03    2:00    0:54    0:13 
    5    323 Sebők Petra           MIX L    44:37   1(64)   2(59)   3(36)   4(54)   5(49)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(131) 10(128) 11(129)  12(38)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123) 17(139)  18(45) 19(132) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           1 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                    2:54    4:00    6:48   10:34   12:17   14:10   17:08   18:30   19:37   22:14   24:41   27:12   29:53   32:05   33:30   34:12   37:27   39:34   40:57   43:18   44:23   44:37 
                                                     2:54    1:06    2:48    3:46    1:43    1:53    2:58    1:22    1:07    2:37    2:27    2:31    2:41    2:12    1:25    0:42    3:15    2:07    1:23    2:21    1:05    0:14 
    6    305 Luka Resetar          MIX L    67:18   1(64)   2(59)   3(36)   4(54)   5(49)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(131) 10(128) 11(129)  12(38)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123) 17(139)  18(45) 19(132) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           2 JAP O-Club HPD Japeti                   4:07    5:49   14:51   25:20   28:07   29:55   32:46   34:24   35:36   38:17   45:49   47:21   49:14   50:56   52:06   52:54   55:40   61:49   64:25   66:15   67:06   67:18 
                                                     4:07    1:42    9:02   10:29    2:47    1:48    2:51    1:38    1:12    2:41    7:32    1:32    1:53    1:42    1:10    0:48    2:46    6:09    2:36    1:50    0:51    0:12 
         306 Wolfgang Lueger       MIX L     hiba   1(64)   2(59)   3(36)   4(54)   5(49)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(131) 10(128) 11(129)  12(38)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123) 17(139)  18(45) 19(132) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           1 STY Styrian STY                         3:07    4:13    6:42   10:02   11:45   14:36   16:50   17:57   19:00   21:34   -----   28:30   31:09   32:55   34:16   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   39:17 
                                                     3:07    1:06    2:29    3:20    1:43    2:51    2:14    1:07    1:03    2:34            6:56    2:39    1:46    1:21                                                    5:01 
                                                             *126                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                            22:46                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  


ML                         CB 0.000 km                                 

    1    308 Kóger Gyula           MIX L    41:46   1(64)   2(59)   3(36)   4(54)   5(49)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(131) 10(128) 11(127)  12(37)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(47)  18(45)  19(51) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   2:38    3:32    6:24   10:03   11:37   13:23   16:00   17:10   18:13   20:48   22:27   24:49   28:31   30:09   31:34   32:20   35:44   37:32   39:07   40:40   41:31   41:46 
                                                     2:38    0:54    2:52    3:39    1:34    1:46    2:37    1:10    1:03    2:35    1:39    2:22    3:42    1:38    1:25    0:46    3:24    1:48    1:35    1:33    0:51    0:15 
    2    307 Nagy Dániel           MIX L    42:52   1(64)   2(59)   3(36)   4(54)   5(49)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(131) 10(128) 11(127)  12(37)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(47)  18(45)  19(51) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   2:12    3:14    7:02   10:40   12:16   14:12   16:33   17:38   18:30   20:56   24:10   27:18   30:54   32:49   34:00   34:36   37:09   38:46   40:19   41:45   42:40   42:52 
                                                     2:12    1:02    3:48    3:38    1:36    1:56    2:21    1:05    0:52    2:26    3:14    3:08    3:36    1:55    1:11    0:36    2:33    1:37    1:33    1:26    0:55    0:12 
    3    309 Csillag Veronika      MIX L    44:06   1(64)   2(59)   3(36)   4(54)   5(49)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(131) 10(128) 11(127)  12(37)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(47)  18(45)  19(51) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   2:47    4:00    6:45   10:35   12:11   14:27   17:21   18:35   19:40   22:10   23:54   25:52   30:00   32:18   33:46   34:28   37:23   39:23   41:04   42:49   43:52   44:06 
                                                     2:47    1:13    2:45    3:50    1:36    2:16    2:54    1:14    1:05    2:30    1:44    1:58    4:08    2:18    1:28    0:42    2:55    2:00    1:41    1:45    1:03    0:14 
    4    312 Hardi András          MIX L    52:28   1(64)   2(59)   3(36)   4(54)   5(49)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(131) 10(128) 11(127)  12(37)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(47)  18(45)  19(51) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   2:16    3:15    6:07   10:09   11:41   13:40   16:18   17:49   19:22   22:25   25:34   27:48   31:55   34:05   35:18   36:06   45:25   47:07   50:03   51:23   52:18   52:28 
                                                     2:16    0:59    2:52    4:02    1:32    1:59    2:38    1:31    1:33    3:03    3:09    2:14    4:07    2:10    1:13    0:48    9:19    1:42    2:56    1:20    0:55    0:10 
    5    311 Németh Béla           MIX L    86:39   1(64)   2(59)   3(36)   4(54)   5(49)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(131) 10(128) 11(127)  12(37)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(47)  18(45)  19(51) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:02    4:31    7:46   11:30   41:06   46:52   49:37   53:38   56:03   58:58   62:47   65:58   69:53   72:04   73:48   74:39   79:26   82:03   83:49   85:24   86:22   86:39 
                                                     3:02    1:29    3:15    3:44   29:36    5:46    2:45    4:01    2:25    2:55    3:49    3:11    3:55    2:11    1:44    0:51    4:47    2:37    1:46    1:35    0:58    0:17 
         310 Pillmann Gábor        MIX L     hiba   1(64)   2(59)   3(36)   4(54)   5(49)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(131) 10(128) 11(127)  12(37)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(47)  18(45)  19(51) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   2:30    3:53    6:45   10:32   12:16   14:27   16:54   18:06   19:10   21:41   24:15   -----   34:28   35:56   37:06   37:47   41:21   42:57   -----   45:23   46:13   46:25 
                                                     2:30    1:23    2:52    3:47    1:44    2:11    2:27    1:12    1:04    2:31    2:34           10:13    1:28    1:10    0:41    3:34    1:36            2:26    0:50    0:12 


ML                         CC 0.000 km                                 

    1    303 Dorigati Paolo        MIX L    40:24   1(64)   2(59)   3(36)   4(54)   5(49)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(131) 10(128) 11(126)  12(40)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(48)  18(45)  19(43) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           1 GSP GS Pavone GSP                       2:09    3:07    5:26    9:44   11:25   13:38   16:06   17:19   18:15   22:32   23:40   26:01   28:28   30:01   31:18   31:58   35:23   36:58   38:04   39:15   40:13   40:24 
                                                     2:09    0:58    2:19    4:18    1:41    2:13    2:28    1:13    0:56    4:17    1:08    2:21    2:27    1:33    1:17    0:40    3:25    1:35    1:06    1:11    0:58    0:11 
    2    301 Ewa Walter            MIX L    44:32   1(64)   2(59)   3(36)   4(54)   5(49)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(131) 10(128) 11(126)  12(40)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(48)  18(45)  19(43) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           3 TBR AA Team Bayern TB                   2:38    3:40    6:32   10:53   12:49   14:47   17:51   19:16   20:32   23:15   26:20   28:32   31:40   33:20   34:46   35:22   39:04   41:07   42:15   43:24   44:21   44:32 
                                                     2:38    1:02    2:52    4:21    1:56    1:58    3:04    1:25    1:16    2:43    3:05    2:12    3:08    1:40    1:26    0:36    3:42    2:03    1:08    1:09    0:57    0:11 
                                                             *139                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                            38:20                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
    3    315 Franco Tamanini       MIX L    49:10   1(64)   2(59)   3(36)   4(54)   5(49)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(131) 10(128) 11(126)  12(40)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(48)  18(45)  19(43) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           1 VEN Team Veneto VEN-1                   2:55    4:07   10:31   15:06   16:47   18:27   21:11   23:29   24:45   27:24   29:06   31:47   35:18   37:35   39:00   39:45   43:18   45:00   46:33   47:59   48:55   49:10 
                                                     2:55    1:12    6:24    4:35    1:41    1:40    2:44    2:18    1:16    2:39    1:42    2:41    3:31    2:17    1:25    0:45    3:33    1:42    1:33    1:26    0:56    0:15 
    4    319 Stimac Hrovje         MIX L    92:39   1(64)   2(59)   3(36)   4(54)   5(49)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(131) 10(128) 11(126)  12(40)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(48)  18(45)  19(43) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           2 RIS Orienteering Club                   2:44    4:12    7:37   15:58   18:09   20:39   29:28   31:09   32:27   37:05   38:49   49:08   52:15   54:38   56:05   56:47   86:27   88:47   90:11   91:30   92:28   92:39 
                                                     2:44    1:28    3:25    8:21    2:11    2:30    8:49    1:41    1:18    4:38    1:44   10:19    3:07    2:23    1:27    0:42   29:40    2:20    1:24    1:19    0:58    0:11 
    5    320 Stimac Nina           MIX L    98:56   1(64)   2(59)   3(36)   4(54)   5(49)  6(122)   7(42)  8(134)  9(131) 10(128) 11(126)  12(40)  13(31) 14(133) 15(130) 16(123)  17(48)  18(45)  19(43) 20(138) 21(100)       C 
           1 RIS Orienteering Club                   4:09    6:57   16:43   26:12   33:06   36:42   40:52   43:49   47:56   56:40   59:26   64:37   69:35   71:50   73:51   74:36   91:44   93:46   95:25   97:30   98:39   98:56 
                                                     4:09    2:48    9:46    9:29    6:54    3:36    4:10    2:57    4:07    8:44    2:46    5:11    4:58    2:15    2:01    0:45   17:08    2:02    1:39    2:05    1:09    0:17 


MS                         AA 0.000 km                                 

    1    429 Csizmadia József      MIX S    16:29   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 HER Herkules SE Balat                   2:25    4:54    7:47    8:50   10:19   11:55   13:13   13:56   15:05   15:26   16:17   16:29                                                                                 
                                                     2:25    2:29    2:53    1:03    1:29    1:36    1:18    0:43    1:09    0:21    0:51    0:12                                                                                 
    2    419 Nagy Attila           MIX S    19:56   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   2:08    7:10   10:26   11:42   13:21   14:57   16:18   17:13   18:12   18:37   19:43   19:56                                                                                 
                                                     2:08    5:02    3:16    1:16    1:39    1:36    1:21    0:55    0:59    0:25    1:06    0:13                                                                                 
    3    402 Zeni Maura            MIX S    22:42   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 GSP GS Pavone GSP-1                     3:34    7:56   11:15   12:35   14:52   16:49   18:44   19:28   20:45   21:25   22:29   22:42                                                                                 
                                                     3:34    4:22    3:19    1:20    2:17    1:57    1:55    0:44    1:17    0:40    1:04    0:13                                                                                 
    4    430 Korbély Tibor         MIX S    26:01   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 HER Herkules SE Balat                   8:48   11:47   15:06   16:45   18:36   20:20   22:06   22:53   24:00   24:31   25:42   26:01                                                                                 
                                                     8:48    2:59    3:19    1:39    1:51    1:44    1:46    0:47    1:07    0:31    1:11    0:19                                                                                 
    5    411 Biasutti Lucrezia     MIX S    26:17   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 SEM Semiperdo Oriente                   2:27    6:10   13:54   15:00   17:09   19:02   20:53   21:42   24:16   24:43   26:06   26:17                                                                                 
                                                     2:27    3:43    7:44    1:06    2:09    1:53    1:51    0:49    2:34    0:27    1:23    0:11                                                                                 
    6    421 Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzs MIX S    26:39   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:30    7:57   13:45   15:34   17:52   19:57   22:09   23:14   24:21   24:47   26:21   26:39                                                                                 
                                                     3:30    4:27    5:48    1:49    2:18    2:05    2:12    1:05    1:07    0:26    1:34    0:18                                                                                 
    7    420 Nagy Balázs           MIX S    26:55   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:17    6:50   10:50   13:10   15:11   17:09   18:55   21:25   24:36   25:31   26:39   26:55                                                                                 
                                                     3:17    3:33    4:00    2:20    2:01    1:58    1:46    2:30    3:11    0:55    1:08    0:16                                                                                 
    8    428 Rozmari Tusic         MIX S    28:53   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 LOK OK Lokve LOK                        6:00    9:45   14:50   16:22   19:16   21:51   24:37   25:34   26:45   27:11   28:36   28:53                                                                                 
                                                     6:00    3:45    5:05    1:32    2:54    2:35    2:46    0:57    1:11    0:26    1:25    0:17                                                                                 
         401 Buzály Norbert        MIX S     hiba   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   7:18   13:09   17:58   19:40   25:17   26:58   28:52   30:06   -----   36:44   37:50   38:06                                                                                 
                                                     7:18    5:51    4:49    1:42    5:37    1:41    1:54    1:14            6:38    1:06    0:16                                                                                 
         403 Viliotti Paola        MIX S     hiba   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 GSP GS Pavone GSP-2                     3:13   10:23   14:52   16:15   18:10   21:03   23:01   24:21   -----   26:13   27:22   27:44                                                                                 
                                                     3:13    7:10    4:29    1:23    1:55    2:53    1:58    1:20            1:52    1:09    0:22                                                                                 
         412 Gratton Donatella     MIX S     hiba   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 SEM Semiperdo Oriente                  10:45   15:15   21:19   23:00   26:04   28:26   31:25   34:04   45:27   -----   47:04   47:26                                                                                 
                                                    10:45    4:30    6:04    1:41    3:04    2:22    2:59    2:39   11:23            1:37    0:22                                                                                 


MS                         AB 0.000 km                                 

    1    431 Tóth Károly ifj.      MIX S    14:30   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   1:39    3:53    6:30    7:27    9:53   10:30   11:35   12:10   12:50   13:32   14:18   14:30                                                                                 
                                                     1:39    2:14    2:37    0:57    2:26    0:37    1:05    0:35    0:40    0:42    0:46    0:12                                                                                 
    2    422 Lajtai Zoltán         MIX S    15:15   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   1:38    4:10    7:14    8:25   10:33   11:15   12:35   13:13   13:42   14:05   15:02   15:15                                                                                 
                                                     1:38    2:32    3:04    1:11    2:08    0:42    1:20    0:38    0:29    0:23    0:57    0:13                                                                                 
    3    414 Carina Kradischnig    MIX S    16:13   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 STY Styrian STY-1                       2:30    5:01    8:12    9:09   11:18   12:07   13:22   13:59   14:29    0.00   16:02   16:13                                                                                 
                                                     2:30    2:31    3:11    0:57    2:09    0:49    1:15    0:37    0:30            1:33    0:11                                                                                 
    4    404 Zeni Alessandro       MIX S    20:00   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 GSP GS Pavone GSP-3                     5:45    8:24   10:50   11:55   14:00   14:45   17:16   17:52   18:21   18:51   19:47   20:00                                                                                 
                                                     5:45    2:39    2:26    1:05    2:05    0:45    2:31    0:36    0:29    0:30    0:56    0:13                                                                                 
    5    415 Helena Aigner         MIX S    21:24   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 STY Styrian STY-2                       4:21    7:22   11:46   13:03   15:37   16:24   17:59   18:45   19:23   20:00   21:10   21:24                                                                                 
                                                     4:21    3:01    4:24    1:17    2:34    0:47    1:35    0:46    0:38    0:37    1:10    0:14                                                                                 
    6    432 Lajtai Eszter         MIX S    23:13   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   2:43    6:10   11:23   12:47   15:50   16:52   18:35   19:39   20:50   21:39   22:58   23:13                                                                                 
                                                     2:43    3:27    5:13    1:24    3:03    1:02    1:43    1:04    1:11    0:49    1:19    0:15                                                                                 
    7    406 Tóth Károlyné         MIX S    25:43   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   3:31    7:38   13:21   14:54   17:53   19:11   20:57   21:58   23:10   24:08   25:22   25:43                                                                                 
                                                     3:31    4:07    5:43    1:33    2:59    1:18    1:46    1:01    1:12    0:58    1:14    0:21                                                                                 
    8    423 Bális Eszter Magdolna MIX S    26:26   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:09    8:57   13:51   15:12   19:20   20:17   21:58   23:06   24:15   24:53   26:11   26:26                                                                                 
                                                     3:09    5:48    4:54    1:21    4:08    0:57    1:41    1:08    1:09    0:38    1:18    0:15                                                                                 
    9    405 Kollarics József      MIX S    31:56   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:26    7:16   12:05   15:29   19:24   21:24   23:43   25:34   28:04   29:55   31:37   31:56                                                                                 
                                                     3:26    3:50    4:49    3:24    3:55    2:00    2:19    1:51    2:30    1:51    1:42    0:19                                                                                 
         424 Marco Rizzi           MIX S     hiba   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 TFV AA Team Friuli Ve                   5:04    7:44   10:31   11:31   14:10   -----   16:40   17:39   18:50   19:53   20:47   21:01                                                                                 
                                                     5:04    2:40    2:47    1:00    2:39            2:30    0:59    1:11    1:03    0:54    0:14                                                                                 
         433 Hardi Balázs          MIX S     hiba   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   4:10   16:24   19:14   20:28   -----   23:51   25:34   26:08   27:40   29:03   29:53   30:08                                                                                 
                                                     4:10   12:14    2:50    1:14            3:23    1:43    0:34    1:32    1:23    0:50    0:15                                                                                 


MS                         AC 0.000 km                                 

    1    407 Franjo Budi           MIX S    14:39   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 JAP O-Club HPD Japeti                   1:52    4:14    7:06    8:06    9:22   10:00   10:42   11:58   12:32   13:35   14:26   14:39                                                                                 
                                                     1:52    2:22    2:52    1:00    1:16    0:38    0:42    1:16    0:34    1:03    0:51    0:13                                                                                 
    2    416 Christian Freitag     MIX S    18:07   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 STY Styrian STY-3                       2:22    4:41    7:47    8:52   10:09   10:46   11:29   13:00   15:56   17:05   17:55   18:07                                                                                 
                                                     2:22    2:19    3:06    1:05    1:17    0:37    0:43    1:31    2:56    1:09    0:50    0:12                                                                                 
    3    427 Horváth Tímea         MIX S    20:32   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   2:30    5:27    8:26    9:10   10:39   11:23   12:14   13:24   14:07   19:33   20:19   20:32                                                                                 
                                                     2:30    2:57    2:59    0:44    1:29    0:44    0:51    1:10    0:43    5:26    0:46    0:13                                                                                 
    4    434 Friedrich Vilmos      MIX S    21:58   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   3:25    6:46   10:31   12:06   14:18   15:09   16:14   18:05   19:02   20:21   21:39   21:58                                                                                 
                                                     3:25    3:21    3:45    1:35    2:12    0:51    1:05    1:51    0:57    1:19    1:18    0:19                                                                                 
    5    418 Vonyó Péterné Szabó R MIX S    22:09   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:10    7:09   10:57   12:28   14:13   15:02   16:02   17:44   18:57   20:09   21:25   22:09                                                                                 
                                                     3:10    3:59    3:48    1:31    1:45    0:49    1:00    1:42    1:13    1:12    1:16    0:44                                                                                 
    6    417 Ijjász István         MIX S    24:36   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   2:48    6:19   12:27   13:48   16:47   17:42   18:53   20:30   21:41   23:11   24:19   24:36                                                                                 
                                                     2:48    3:31    6:08    1:21    2:59    0:55    1:11    1:37    1:11    1:30    1:08    0:17                                                                                 
    7    435 Kósa Gábor            MIX S    24:40   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   2:12   12:37   15:35   16:33   18:19   19:08   19:57   21:15   22:07   23:26   24:27   24:40                                                                                 
                                                     2:12   10:25    2:58    0:58    1:46    0:49    0:49    1:18    0:52    1:19    1:01    0:13                                                                                 
    8    425 Micol Zanetello       MIX S    27:48   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 VEN Team Veneto VEN                     6:24   12:28   17:05   18:20   20:54   21:37   22:29   24:10   24:56   26:27   27:35   27:48                                                                                 
                                                     6:24    6:04    4:37    1:15    2:34    0:43    0:52    1:41    0:46    1:31    1:08    0:13                                                                                 
    9    426 Dévényi Beatrix       MIX S    30:38   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C             *46                                                                 
           3 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                  11:58   15:36   18:47   19:59   22:51   24:05   24:53   26:35   27:17   29:30   30:23   30:38           28:39                                                                 
                                                    11:58    3:38    3:11    1:12    2:52    1:14    0:48    1:42    0:42    2:13    0:53    0:15                                                                                 
   10    436 Czigány Máté          MIX S    32:14   1(58)   2(33)   3(40)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   6:09   10:44   16:25   19:34   23:57   24:53   26:23   27:59   28:49   30:38   31:59   32:14                                                                                 
                                                     6:09    4:35    5:41    3:09    4:23    0:56    1:30    1:36    0:50    1:49    1:21    0:15                                                                                 


MS                         BA 0.000 km                                 

    1    414 Paul Christian        MIX S    14:41   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 STY Styrian STY-1                       3:01    4:25    6:05    7:42    8:49   10:20   11:38   12:12   13:10   13:40   14:28   14:41                                                                                 
                                                     3:01    1:24    1:40    1:37    1:07    1:31    1:18    0:34    0:58    0:30    0:48    0:13                                                                                 
    2    427 Serestey Áron         MIX S    16:51   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   2:54    4:22    5:59    7:47    9:05   10:27   11:49   13:41   15:08   15:29   16:36   16:51                                                                                 
                                                     2:54    1:28    1:37    1:48    1:18    1:22    1:22    1:52    1:27    0:21    1:07    0:15                                                                                 
    3    431 Tóth Krisztina        MIX S    19:38   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   3:32    5:17   10:22   12:09   13:34   15:10   16:31   17:09   18:12   18:30   19:25   19:38                                                                                 
                                                     3:32    1:45    5:05    1:47    1:25    1:36    1:21    0:38    1:03    0:18    0:55    0:13                                                                                 
    4    415 Elisabeth Pfeifer     MIX S    22:21   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 STY Styrian STY-2                       4:21    6:17    8:49   11:39   13:10   14:59   16:31   17:17   18:26   20:58   22:07   22:21                                                                                 
                                                     4:21    1:56    2:32    2:50    1:31    1:49    1:32    0:46    1:09    2:32    1:09    0:14                                                                                 
    5    407 Vedran Lastovcic      MIX S    24:46   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 JAP O-Club HPD Japeti                   6:02    7:57   13:46   15:57   17:56   19:28   20:52   21:25   23:22   23:44   24:34   24:46                                                                                 
                                                     6:02    1:55    5:49    2:11    1:59    1:32    1:24    0:33    1:57    0:22    0:50    0:12                                                                                 
    6    433 Szomor Beatrix        MIX S    25:48   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:54    6:24   10:11   13:31   15:58   18:13   19:51   21:35   23:10   24:04   25:34   25:48                                                                                 
                                                     3:54    2:30    3:47    3:20    2:27    2:15    1:38    1:44    1:35    0:54    1:30    0:14                                                                                 
    7    432 Németh Béláné         MIX S    30:22   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   6:56    9:50   13:41   17:11   19:43   22:08   24:46   26:03   27:45   28:23   30:01   30:22                                                                                 
                                                     6:56    2:54    3:51    3:30    2:32    2:25    2:38    1:17    1:42    0:38    1:38    0:21                                                                                 
    8    426 Harsányi Rita         MIX S    30:54   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   9:55   12:02   14:53   17:34   21:10   24:04   25:54   26:52   28:21   28:57   30:32   30:54                                                                                 
                                                     9:55    2:07    2:51    2:41    3:36    2:54    1:50    0:58    1:29    0:36    1:35    0:22                                                                                 
    9    425 Gabriel Fauner        MIX S    45:13   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 VEN Team Veneto VEN                     6:07    9:03   23:16   26:06   32:16   34:41   36:32   37:55   43:10   43:46   44:56   45:13                                                                                 
                                                     6:07    2:56   14:13    2:50    6:10    2:25    1:51    1:23    5:15    0:36    1:10    0:17                                                                                 


MS                         BB 0.000 km                                 

    1    421 Ament Tamás           MIX S    16:49   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:17    4:54    6:41    8:51   11:09   12:01   13:30   14:11   14:57   15:27   16:33   16:49                                                                                 
                                                     3:17    1:37    1:47    2:10    2:18    0:52    1:29    0:41    0:46    0:30    1:06    0:16                                                                                 
    2    419 Péley Domokos         MIX S    16:55   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:22    5:13    7:33    9:34   12:00   12:48   14:01   14:42   15:23   15:52   16:43   16:55                                                                                 
                                                     3:22    1:51    2:20    2:01    2:26    0:48    1:13    0:41    0:41    0:29    0:51    0:12                                                                                 
    3    436 Fekete Gábor          MIX S    17:39   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   3:04    4:50    7:15    9:27   11:57   13:03   14:25   15:10   15:49   16:21   17:25   17:39                                                                                 
                                                     3:04    1:46    2:25    2:12    2:30    1:06    1:22    0:45    0:39    0:32    1:04    0:14                                                                                 
    4    418 Turcsánné Cseh Erzséb MIX S    18:11   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C            *138                                                                 
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:25    4:55    6:43    8:39   11:10   12:02   13:31   14:09   16:24   16:50   17:54   18:11           15:25                                                                 
                                                     3:25    1:30    1:48    1:56    2:31    0:52    1:29    0:38    2:15    0:26    1:04    0:17                                                                                 
    5    403 Bernabe Renzo         MIX S    19:59   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 GSP GS Pavone GSP-2                     4:22    6:10    8:21   11:37   14:13   15:05   16:37   17:22   18:06   18:50   19:47   19:59                                                                                 
                                                     4:22    1:48    2:11    3:16    2:36    0:52    1:32    0:45    0:44    0:44    0:57    0:12                                                                                 
    6    435 Vargáné Kocsis Katali MIX S    22:02   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   3:34    5:19    7:36    9:59   12:31   13:23   15:08   19:14   20:04   20:38   21:44   22:02                                                                                 
                                                     3:34    1:45    2:17    2:23    2:32    0:52    1:45    4:06    0:50    0:34    1:06    0:18                                                                                 
    7    434 Mitterer Andrea       MIX S    26:38   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   5:06    7:39   10:40   13:46   17:35   18:46   20:51   22:04   23:37    0.00   26:18   26:38                                                                                 
                                                     5:06    2:33    3:01    3:06    3:49    1:11    2:05    1:13    1:33            2:41    0:20                                                                                 
    8    420 Tihanyi László dr.    MIX S    36:43   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   6:43    9:52   14:42   18:58   24:28   26:17   28:46   30:19   33:34   34:28   36:18   36:43                                                                                 
                                                     6:43    3:09    4:50    4:16    5:30    1:49    2:29    1:33    3:15    0:54    1:50    0:25                                                                                 
    9    402 Bettega Fabiano       MIX S    41:32   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 GSP GS Pavone GSP-1                     5:19   22:02   29:29   32:06   35:04   36:17   38:05   38:46   39:26   40:09   41:15   41:32                                                                                 
                                                     5:19   16:43    7:27    2:37    2:58    1:13    1:48    0:41    0:40    0:43    1:06    0:17                                                                                 
         401 Farkas Bence          MIX S     hiba   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                  11:32   14:53   19:30   24:38  105:01  106:17  108:21  109:17   -----   -----   -----  148:43                                                                                 
                                                    11:32    3:21    4:37    5:08   80:23    1:16    2:04    0:56                           39:26                                                                                 
         416 Gerfried Hoch         MIX S     hiba   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 STY Styrian STY-3                       3:42    5:36    7:56   10:33   -----   14:26   16:17   17:06   18:12   18:41   19:36   19:49                                                                                 
                                                     3:42    1:54    2:20    2:37            3:53    1:51    0:49    1:06    0:29    0:55    0:13                                                                                 
         417 Nagy Lajos            MIX S     hiba   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:23    4:55    6:48    8:32   10:50   11:41   -----   13:43   14:20   14:46   15:43   16:00                                                                                 
                                                     3:23    1:32    1:53    1:44    2:18    0:51            2:02    0:37    0:26    0:57    0:17                                                                                 


MS                         BC 0.000 km                                 

    1    422 Kajdon Tamás          MIX S    13:55   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   2:47    4:05    5:42    7:32    8:31    9:06   10:08   11:21   11:58   12:48   13:42   13:55                                                                                 
                                                     2:47    1:18    1:37    1:50    0:59    0:35    1:02    1:13    0:37    0:50    0:54    0:13                                                                                 
    2    430 Horváth Tivadar       MIX S    15:36   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 HER Herkules SE Balat                   2:48    4:20    6:14    8:15    9:38   10:13   10:58   12:33   13:22   14:15   15:20   15:36                                                                                 
                                                     2:48    1:32    1:54    2:01    1:23    0:35    0:45    1:35    0:49    0:53    1:05    0:16                                                                                 
    3    424 Giacomo Crucil        MIX S    15:54   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 TFV AA Team Friuli Ve                   2:49    4:11    6:17    8:21    9:24   10:04   10:53   12:28   13:55   14:47   15:41   15:54                                                                                 
                                                     2:49    1:22    2:06    2:04    1:03    0:40    0:49    1:35    1:27    0:52    0:54    0:13                                                                                 
    4    405 Kovács László dr.     MIX S    16:23   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:29    4:52    6:37    8:38   10:07   10:43   11:35   13:12   13:58   15:02   16:07   16:23                                                                                 
                                                     3:29    1:23    1:45    2:01    1:29    0:36    0:52    1:37    0:46    1:04    1:05    0:16                                                                                 
    5    423 Béres László          MIX S    17:03   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:48    5:21    7:40    9:19   10:56   11:42   12:33   14:01   14:50   15:57   16:49   17:03                                                                                 
                                                     3:48    1:33    2:19    1:39    1:37    0:46    0:51    1:28    0:49    1:07    0:52    0:14                                                                                 
    6    428 Anamaria Tusic        MIX S    18:00   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 LOK OK Lokve LOK                        3:20    5:13    7:39    9:43   11:22   12:15   13:14   14:33   15:28   16:54   17:49   18:00                                                                                 
                                                     3:20    1:53    2:26    2:04    1:39    0:53    0:59    1:19    0:55    1:26    0:55    0:11                                                                                 
    7    404 Zeni Fabio            MIX S    21:15   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 GSP GS Pavone GSP-3                     4:38    6:39    9:20   12:01   14:02   14:53   16:11   17:57   18:35   20:02   21:02   21:15                                                                                 
                                                     4:38    2:01    2:41    2:41    2:01    0:51    1:18    1:46    0:38    1:27    1:00    0:13                                                                                 
    8    412 Lenarduzzi Fulvio     MIX S    24:54   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 SEM Semiperdo Oriente                   5:27    8:03   10:52   13:45   16:15   17:21   18:50   20:45   21:47   23:22   24:38   24:54                                                                                 
                                                     5:27    2:36    2:49    2:53    2:30    1:06    1:29    1:55    1:02    1:35    1:16    0:16                                                                                 
    9    429 Tölgyesi Ákos         MIX S    26:55   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C            *137                                                                 
           2 HER Herkules SE Balat                   3:37    5:38   11:23   13:05   14:47   15:45   19:31   21:10   21:54   25:46   26:40   26:55           25:06                                                                 
                                                     3:37    2:01    5:45    1:42    1:42    0:58    3:46    1:39    0:44    3:52    0:54    0:15                                                                                 
   10    411 Monica Bramuzzi       MIX S    28:18   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 SEM Semiperdo Oriente                  10:26   12:24   15:15   17:58   19:57   21:05   22:17   24:25   25:05   26:48   28:03   28:18                                                                                 
                                                    10:26    1:58    2:51    2:43    1:59    1:08    1:12    2:08    0:40    1:43    1:15    0:15                                                                                 
   11    406 Kozma László          MIX S   162:25   1(62)   2(33)   3(38)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  41:18   46:02   55:10  126:36  134:40  137:19  141:29  147:20  151:27  156:31  161:34  162:25                                                                                 
                                                    41:18    4:44    9:08   71:26    8:04    2:39    4:10    5:51    4:07    5:04    5:03    0:51                                                                                 


MS                         CA 0.000 km                                 

    1    422 Domján Tamás          MIX S    14:57   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:04    4:27    5:13    7:49    9:04   10:27   11:50   12:25   13:20   13:39   14:42   14:57                                                                                 
                                                     3:04    1:23    0:46    2:36    1:15    1:23    1:23    0:35    0:55    0:19    1:03    0:15                                                                                 
    2    424 Biasutti Gianmarco    MIX S    16:06   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 TFV AA Team Friuli Ve                   3:11    4:54    5:43    9:05   10:21   11:54   13:10   13:47   14:45   15:02   15:54   16:06                                                                                 
                                                     3:11    1:43    0:49    3:22    1:16    1:33    1:16    0:37    0:58    0:17    0:52    0:12                                                                                 
    3    406 Niedermayer Zoltán    MIX S    16:12   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   3:30    5:04    6:51    9:24   10:49   12:10   13:25   14:00   14:42   14:59   15:58   16:12                                                                                 
                                                     3:30    1:34    1:47    2:33    1:25    1:21    1:15    0:35    0:42    0:17    0:59    0:14                                                                                 
    4    404 Bettega Ivano         MIX S    18:15   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 GSP GS Pavone GSP-3                     4:03    5:38    6:43   10:01   11:43   13:46   15:07   15:50   16:50   17:09   18:03   18:15                                                                                 
                                                     4:03    1:35    1:05    3:18    1:42    2:03    1:21    0:43    1:00    0:19    0:54    0:12                                                                                 
    5    416 Frank Sodia           MIX S    19:24   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 STY Styrian STY-3                       4:46    5:57    6:36   10:22   11:23   12:42   13:50   14:36   18:12   18:29   19:14   19:24                                                                                 
                                                     4:46    1:11    0:39    3:46    1:01    1:19    1:08    0:46    3:36    0:17    0:45    0:10                                                                                 
    6    436 Varga Zsombor         MIX S    19:58   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   4:24    6:23    7:34   11:44   13:23   14:56   16:21   17:11   18:14   18:40   19:44   19:58                                                                                 
                                                     4:24    1:59    1:11    4:10    1:39    1:33    1:25    0:50    1:03    0:26    1:04    0:14                                                                                 
    7    434 Urbán András          MIX S    20:39   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   4:33    6:49    7:57   11:44   13:38   15:17   16:47   17:48   18:48   19:15   20:25   20:39                                                                                 
                                                     4:33    2:16    1:08    3:47    1:54    1:39    1:30    1:01    1:00    0:27    1:10    0:14                                                                                 
    8    435 Galambos Katalin      MIX S    21:49   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   4:14    6:28    7:34   11:26   13:57   16:01   17:44   18:47   19:52   20:14   21:33   21:49                                                                                 
                                                     4:14    2:14    1:06    3:52    2:31    2:04    1:43    1:03    1:05    0:22    1:19    0:16                                                                                 
    9    423 Fluck Marcell         MIX S    21:56   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   6:30    8:51    9:47   13:29   15:18   16:55   18:36   19:19   20:10   20:43   21:42   21:56                                                                                 
                                                     6:30    2:21    0:56    3:42    1:49    1:37    1:41    0:43    0:51    0:33    0:59    0:14                                                                                 
   10    417 Szűcs György dr.      MIX S    24:21   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   4:28    6:41    7:43   11:29   13:19   15:36   17:45   18:38   19:53   22:43   24:03   24:21                                                                                 
                                                     4:28    2:13    1:02    3:46    1:50    2:17    2:09    0:53    1:15    2:50    1:20    0:18                                                                                 
   11    418 Gömöri Csilla dr.     MIX S    28:39   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   5:31    8:23   14:33   17:39   19:42   22:22   24:15   25:27   26:49   27:10   28:24   28:39                                                                                 
                                                     5:31    2:52    6:10    3:06    2:03    2:40    1:53    1:12    1:22    0:21    1:14    0:15                                                                                 
         405 Kersity Antal         MIX S     hiba   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)   9(46) 10(138) 11(100)       C            *137                                                                 
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   9:09   12:47   14:33   21:01   24:18   26:57   30:07   31:33   33:13   -----   36:21   36:45           32:36                                                                 
                                                     9:09    3:38    1:46    6:28    3:17    2:39    3:10    1:26    1:40            3:08    0:24                                                                                 


MS                         CB 0.000 km                                 

    1    407 Leon Jurcic           MIX S    16:28   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 JAP O-Club HPD Japeti                   3:39    5:24    6:18    9:07   11:27   12:21   13:29   14:11   14:58   15:34   16:18   16:28                                                                                 
                                                     3:39    1:45    0:54    2:49    2:20    0:54    1:08    0:42    0:47    0:36    0:44    0:10                                                                                 
    2    429 Csizmadiáné Szóládi A MIX S    18:40   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 HER Herkules SE Balat                   4:04    5:49    6:45    9:39   12:03   12:51   14:45   15:21   15:54   17:10   18:18   18:40                                                                                 
                                                     4:04    1:45    0:56    2:54    2:24    0:48    1:54    0:36    0:33    1:16    1:08    0:22                                                                                 
    3    427 Lendvai Katalin       MIX S    20:06   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                   3:58    5:50    6:42    9:59   14:18   15:06   16:37   17:26   18:18   18:47   19:49   20:06                                                                                 
                                                     3:58    1:52    0:52    3:17    4:19    0:48    1:31    0:49    0:52    0:29    1:02    0:17                                                                                 
    4    430 Andrási Lajos         MIX S    22:42   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 HER Herkules SE Balat                   7:43    9:53   10:45   14:10   16:50   17:41   19:01   19:58   20:47   21:22   22:30   22:42                                                                                 
                                                     7:43    2:10    0:52    3:25    2:40    0:51    1:20    0:57    0:49    0:35    1:08    0:12                                                                                 
    5    428 Andrea Tusic          MIX S    28:33   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 LOK OK Lokve LOK                        5:14    7:15    8:19   19:45   22:40   23:32   25:04   25:53   26:43   27:15   28:18   28:33                                                                                 
                                                     5:14    2:01    1:04   11:26    2:55    0:52    1:32    0:49    0:50    0:32    1:03    0:15                                                                                 
    6    426 Dévényi Erika         MIX S    30:32   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 TZA AA Team Zala TZA-                  12:56   15:27   16:31   20:26   23:33   25:41   27:02   27:47   28:30   29:09   30:15   30:32                                                                                 
                                                    12:56    2:31    1:04    3:55    3:07    2:08    1:21    0:45    0:43    0:39    1:06    0:17                                                                                 
    7    425 Antonella Pante       MIX S    36:34   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 VEN Team Veneto VEN                    12:57   15:37   17:05   22:21   26:54   28:42   31:04   32:13   33:03   33:50   36:17   36:34                                                                                 
                                                    12:57    2:40    1:28    5:16    4:33    1:48    2:22    1:09    0:50    0:47    2:27    0:17                                                                                 
         411 Grisoni Valeria       MIX S     hiba   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C             *33                                                                 
           2 SEM Semiperdo Oriente                  15:19   -----   17:44   21:29   24:52   26:56   28:52   -----   -----   -----   32:48   33:14           11:11                                                                 
                                                    15:19            2:25    3:45    3:23    2:04    1:56                            3:56    0:26                                                                                 
         412 Lin Fiorela           MIX S     hiba   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)   5(44)  6(133)  7(130)  8(123)  9(137) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 SEM Semiperdo Oriente                  18:10   20:57   22:00   26:12   29:24   30:39   32:29   -----   34:50   -----   36:46   37:08                                                                                 
                                                    18:10    2:47    1:03    4:12    3:12    1:15    1:50            2:21            1:56    0:22                                                                                 


MS                         CC 0.000 km                                 

    1    414 Clarissa Kradischnig  MIX S    17:53   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 STY Styrian STY-1                       3:48    5:38    6:35   10:08   11:48   12:25   13:17   14:38   15:18   16:30   17:39   17:53                                                                                 
                                                     3:48    1:50    0:57    3:33    1:40    0:37    0:52    1:21    0:40    1:12    1:09    0:14                                                                                 
    2    419 Baumholczer Máté      MIX S    19:06   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   3:30    4:54    5:44    8:25    9:46   10:21   11:08   12:23   13:20   17:53   18:54   19:06                                                                                 
                                                     3:30    1:24    0:50    2:41    1:21    0:35    0:47    1:15    0:57    4:33    1:01    0:12                                                                                 
    3    433 Nagy Judit            MIX S    19:58   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   4:03    6:06    7:06   10:43   12:34   13:26   14:20   16:17   17:02   18:38   19:42   19:58                                                                                 
                                                     4:03    2:03    1:00    3:37    1:51    0:52    0:54    1:57    0:45    1:36    1:04    0:16                                                                                 
    4    415 Andrea Wurzer         MIX S    20:04   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 STY Styrian STY-2                       4:20    6:16    7:14   11:30   13:24   14:06   14:53   16:23   17:08   18:42   19:51   20:04                                                                                 
                                                     4:20    1:56    0:58    4:16    1:54    0:42    0:47    1:30    0:45    1:34    1:09    0:13                                                                                 
    5    420 Varga György          MIX S    20:09   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   4:15    6:13    7:19   11:17   13:07   13:53   14:51   16:28   17:18   18:46   19:51   20:09                                                                                 
                                                     4:15    1:58    1:06    3:58    1:50    0:46    0:58    1:37    0:50    1:28    1:05    0:18                                                                                 
    6    431 Varsányi Kinga        MIX S    22:08   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   4:28    6:17    7:16   10:55   12:39   13:26   14:29   15:57   16:38   20:54   21:55   22:08                                                                                 
                                                     4:28    1:49    0:59    3:39    1:44    0:47    1:03    1:28    0:41    4:16    1:01    0:13                                                                                 
    7    432 Kiss Endre dr.        MIX S    26:35   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                   4:58    7:51    9:11   15:12   17:56   18:59   20:05   22:01   23:00   24:55   26:15   26:35                                                                                 
                                                     4:58    2:53    1:20    6:01    2:44    1:03    1:06    1:56    0:59    1:55    1:20    0:20                                                                                 
    8    402 Meneghel Marino       MIX S    27:32   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           2 GSP GS Pavone GSP-1                    12:30   14:01   15:08   19:37   20:54   21:35   22:22   23:43   24:50   26:22   27:19   27:32                                                                                 
                                                    12:30    1:31    1:07    4:29    1:17    0:41    0:47    1:21    1:07    1:32    0:57    0:13                                                                                 
    9    421 Tóth Zsolt            MIX S    29:11   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 BAR Team Baranya BAR-                  12:39   14:46   15:48   19:43   21:33   22:23   23:25   25:16   26:12   27:40   28:56   29:11                                                                                 
                                                    12:39    2:07    1:02    3:55    1:50    0:50    1:02    1:51    0:56    1:28    1:16    0:15                                                                                 
   10    403 Bettega David         MIX S    41:46   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           1 GSP GS Pavone GSP-2                     7:27   22:09   24:09   32:28   34:31   35:15   36:15   38:13   38:57   40:14   41:28   41:46                                                                                 
                                                     7:27   14:42    2:00    8:19    2:03    0:44    1:00    1:58    0:44    1:17    1:14    0:18                                                                                 
   11    401 Németh Richárd        MIX S    61:57   1(59)   2(33)   3(32)   4(50)  5(136)   6(44)  7(133)  8(130)  9(123) 10(138) 11(100)       C                                                                                 
           3 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   9:56   36:01   45:15   50:47   53:48   54:45   55:55   57:43   58:38   60:33   61:41   61:57                                                                                 
                                                     9:56   26:05    9:14    5:32    3:01    0:57    1:10    1:48    0:55    1:55    1:08    0:16