LITÉR KUPA 2005V 2005.08.21. 19:46
Összetett eredményekkészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Rajtsz Név                    zül Klub                           N1           N2         Total 



F10D  (6)                                  

    1      5 Horváth Gergő              VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és T   22:18    1   22:47    2    45:05 
    2      4 Ács Bálint                 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó   27:39    2   27:27    3    55:06 
    3      3 Fekete Ágoston             ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó   34:11    4   21:26    1    55:37 
    4    340 Szalai Szabolcs            VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE     31:24    3   47:16    4    78:40 

           1 Tölgyesi Aurél             VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE      hiba         hiba               
           2 Lekics Áron                ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó    n.i.         n.i.               



F12C  (15)                                 

    1     19 Horváth Marcell         93 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és T   27:32    1   24:02    1    51:34 
    2     17 Engi Erik               93 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és T   27:57    2   34:39    4    62:36 
    3     16 Péntek Mátyás           94 LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club     31:22    3   37:53    7    69:15 
    4     18 Gönye András            93 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE     39:53    4   36:26    5    76:19 
    5     14 Gazdig Vendel Özséb     94 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE     42:51    5   33:45    3    76:36 
    6      9 Brenn Dávid             93 TSE Törekvés SE             43:36    6   37:00    6    80:36 
    7      8 Muelek László           93 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub    56:30    9   30:54    2    87:24 
    8     12 Horváth Máté            93 TSE Törekvés SE             47:41    8   47:02    8    94:43 
    9     20 Pálinkás Mátyás         93 EPI Építőipari SZKI SK      75:27   11   49:48    9   125:15 
   10     10 Milávecz Gergő          94 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub    67:58   10   80:38   10   148:36 

          13 Torbágyi Vajk           92 EPI Építőipari SZKI SK      44:39    7                       
          15 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
          11 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
           6 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
           7 üres                       ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               



F14B  (8)                                  

    1     28 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.      92 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE     73:31    1   24:24    1    97:55 
    2     27 Heilig Dániel           92 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és T   76:25    2   30:01    2   106:26 
    3     22 Lükő Dániel             93 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE     80:37    3   30:47    3   111:24 
    4     25 Szalay Károly ifj.      93 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE    111:48    4   42:40    4   154:28 
    5     26 Pálinkás András         91 EPI Építőipari SZKI SK (O  154:58    5   49:30    5   204:28 

          21 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
          24 üres                       ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
          23 Kapcsándi Krisztián        ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó    n.i.         n.i.               



F18B  (14)                                 

    1     38 Pongrácz Ervin          91 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE     65:35    1   30:47    1    96:22 
    2     42 Pápai Tamás             89 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    67:48    3   31:17    2    99:05 
    3     37 Kovács Dávid            87 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    67:14    2   34:05    5   101:19 
    4     41 Gidofalvy Szabolcs      87 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub   72:03    4   39:37    6   111:40 
    5     34 Tári Kornél             88 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    88:24    6   31:29    3   119:53 
    6     36 Domán Rajmund           88 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE      97:12    7   33:29    4   130:41 
    7     32 Filó Bernát             90 PTX Pápai SE               100:00    8   44:42    7   144:42 
    8     30 Kovács Balázs           87 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és T  103:18    9   44:47    8   148:05 
    9     33 Kiss Péter              87 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és T  111:36   10   48:46    9   160:22 
   10     39 Tóth Károly                THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE     171:28   11   74:23   10   245:51 

          40 Tari Gábor              88 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    73:48    5    hiba               
          31 Hubai András            88 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus S    hiba        91:21   11          
          35 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
          29 Kósa Gábor              90 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó    n.i.         n.i.               



F21A  (35)                                 

    1    333 Gillich György          68 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és T  100:10    3   42:26    1   142:36 
    2    300 Bogos Tamás             84 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    92:33    1   54:19   13   146:52 
    3    325 Fehér Ferenc            70 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó  108:02    7   43:23    3   151:25 
    4    305 Guszlev Antal           78 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai   104:46    4   47:32    7   152:18 
    5    314 Vajda Zsolt             78 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE     107:18    6   46:44    6   154:02 
    6    303 Harkányi Zoltán         80 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atl  112:01    8   43:16    2   155:17 
    7    306 Allwinger Herwig        67 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny  114:40   13   44:03    4   158:43 
    8    309 Vass Tibor              69 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE    113:59   11   51:09    9   165:08 
    9    322 Fazekas Tamás           77 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE    117:07   14   51:09    9   168:16 
   10    323 Balogh Róbert           78 FLF Fehérlófia SE          114:30   12   55:55   14   170:25 
   11    321 Horváth Sándor          66 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atl  120:09   15   53:43   11   173:52 
   12    329 Szóka Attila            73 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és T  112:32    9   69:27   20   181:59 
   13    326 Marton Balázs           72 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE    133:27   16   53:59   12   187:26 
   14    319 Csőkör Zoltán           80 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és T  154:06   18   45:31    5   199:37 
   15    302 Karajz Csaba            85 EPI Építőipari SZKI SK     173:10   20  104:21   22   277:31 
   16    317 Horváth Imre            53 BAL Budapesti Asztali Lab  261:39   21  104:13   21   365:52 

         330 Bíró Áron               77 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At    hiba        69:01   19          
         334 Faggyas László          66 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE      hiba        57:10   15          
         315 Niedermayer Péter       81 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE      hiba        59:53   17          
         327 Fekete Gábor            69 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékoz    hiba         hiba               
         320 Karajz Balázs           81 EPI Építőipari SZKI SK       hiba        60:55   18          
         324 Dörgönye Norbert           VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE    139:16   17    hiba               
         304 Niedermayer Zoltán      74 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE      hiba        58:10   16          
         313 Gillich István          66 MSE Megalódusz SE            hiba         n.i.               
         310 Pavlovics György        70 THS Taszári Honvéd SE      112:53   10    n.i.               
         301 Marosffy Dániel         73 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          n.i.        49:59    8          
         318 Szitter Attila          67 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub  162:24   19    hiba               
         311 Werner Péter            73 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas    105:39    5    n.i.               
         307 Darius Semaska             *LT Lihuania                96:19    2    n.i.               
         308 Vitéz László            50 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai     n.i.         n.i.               
         316 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         332 üres                       ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         312 üres                       ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         328 üres                       ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         331 üres                       ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               



F21BR  (14)                                

    1    338 Marosvölgyi Máté           SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor   46:14    1   25:56    1    72:10 
    2     75 Juhász Roland           76 FSC Futárok Sport Club      53:41    4   29:45    3    83:26 
    3     73 Ács Gábor               71 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó   48:03    2   36:26    8    84:29 
    4    337 Heckenast Tamás         75 SZT Szombathelyi Főiskola   52:30    3   33:43    6    86:13 
    5    341 Stein Barnabás          77 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    57:01    5   30:52    4    87:53 
    6     71 Serestey Áron              ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó   61:05    6   29:37    2    90:42 
    7     70 Váry Mátyás             79 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó   65:59    7   50:38   10   116:37 
    8    342 Mészáros Bence          84 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    84:03    9   32:41    5   116:44 
    9     78 Bernáth Zsolt           71 FLF Fehérlófia SE           88:11   10   35:56    7   124:07 
   10     79 Somogyi László          61 PTX Pápai SE                96:01   11   54:44   11   150:45 

          76 Tömösközy Tamás         74 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE      70:48    8    n.i.               
          74 Bejczi Gábor            69 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atl    n.i.        45:32    9          
          72 Szabó Csaba             66 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub     n.i.         n.i.               
          77 Vastag Gábor            69 BME Balassagyarmati MEDOS    n.i.         n.i.               



F21C  (10)                                 

    1     81 Turschl Attila          72 FLF Fehérlófia SE           55:36    2   30:58    1    86:34 
    2     87 Haraszti Krisztián      86 FLF Fehérlófia SE           52:10    1   41:39    5    93:49 
    3     83 Pinczi Tamás            85 EPI Építőipari SZKI SK (O   58:09    3   37:49    3    95:58 
    3     85 Papp Jácint                ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó   61:21    5   34:37    2    95:58 
    5     86 Vizi Csaba              70 PTX Pápai SE                62:06    6   38:34    4   100:40 
    6     88 Kalmár János            68 PSE Postás-Matáv SE         62:51    7   52:00    6   114:51 
    7     89 Erki Balázs             83 EPI Építőipari SZKI SK      59:50    4   66:35    8   126:25 
    8     84 Szabó László            86 FLF Fehérlófia SE           64:13    8   63:33    7   127:46 

          82 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
          80 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               



F40B  (7)                                  

    1    102 Takács Csaba            62 HER Herkules SE Balatonal   71:30    1   48:55    2   120:25 
    2    101 Nemesházi László        60 PSE Postás-Matáv SE         74:31    2   52:30    3   127:01 
    3     98 Filó György             63 PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE        90:01    3   46:24    1   136:25 
    4    104 Csizmadia József        61 HER Herkules SE Balatonal  109:59    5   54:56    4   164:55 
    5    100 Molnár Tibor            63 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC   97:22    4   68:36    5   165:58 

         103 Borbély Gábor           61 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és T  118:52    6    hiba               
          99 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               



F45B  (13)                                 

    1    110 Pápai János             58 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    60:54    2   26:42    1    87:36 
    2    115 Margittai Endre         57 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC   60:16    1   29:06    2    89:22 
    3    109 Tóth Károly             60 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Clu   62:33    3   41:25    6   103:58 
    4    106 Szunyog József dr.      54 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub   71:56    4   38:27    5   110:23 
    5    117 Dömötör Imre            58 SFC Széchenyi Főiskola SC   83:41    5   42:41    7   126:22 
    6    114 Fonyó Sándor            56 SUN Sün SC Veszprém         92:30    9   37:52    4   130:22 
    7    105 Pap László              57 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Clu   91:22    8   43:52    8   135:14 
    8    112 Somlay Gábor            56 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    85:40    6   55:45   11   141:25 
    9    108 Molnár Gyula            58 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub   105:40   11   37:12    3   142:52 
   10    113 Mészáros József         56 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő   95:30   10   53:26   10   148:56 
   11    116 Rózsa László            57 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai   117:16   12   45:19    9   162:35 

         111 Zentai László           59 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre   90:43    7    n.i.               
         107 üres                       ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               



F50B  (14)                                 

    1    127 Zentai József           54 HUF HUFEZE SK               53:27    2   27:40    2    81:07 
    2    120 Balla Sándor            54 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre   57:58    3   24:41    1    82:39 
    3    124 Ládi János              51 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub    53:05    1   31:05    3    84:10 
    4    121 Bacsó Attila            51 HER Herkules SE Balatonal   59:07    4   34:34    7    93:41 
    5    131 Kéri Péter              50 TSE Törekvés SE             64:10    5   31:46    5    95:56 
    6    128 Kóger Gyula             55 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK   67:12    6   31:08    4    98:20 
    7    122 Somogyi Lajos           54 PTX Pápai SE                70:33    8   32:02    6   102:35 
    8    129 Tüskés György           49 SUN Sün SC Veszprém         70:12    7   35:30    8   105:42 
    9    126 Hirt Károly             55 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    84:01   10   37:23    9   121:24 

         123 Hunyadvári László       48 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At   73:20    9    n.i.               
         119 Friedrich Vilmos        46 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At    n.i.        42:56   10          
         118 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         125 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         130 Melkes Antal            53 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC    n.i.         n.i.               



F60B  (8)                                  

    1    133 Gombkötő Péter dr.      44 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny   53:40    1   28:21    2    82:01 
    2    132 Horváth Béla            43 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub   55:22    2   27:13    1    82:35 
    3    138 Kéri Gerzson dr.        44 OSC Orvosegyetem SC         58:54    3   38:32    4    97:26 
    4    135 Szemler István          44 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny   72:57    5   30:29    3   103:26 
    5    136 Wengrin István          43 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Clu   71:04    4   48:25    5   119:29 

         134 Albert Ferenc           41 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub    84:13    7    n.i.               
         343 Ribényi Imre            42 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub   76:22    6    n.i.               
         137 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               



F65B  (10)                                 

    1    148 Schell Antal            39 PSE Postás-Matáv SE         52:55    2   28:25    2    81:20 
    2    144 Vass Tibor              40 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE     49:16    1   32:51    3    82:07 
    3    146 Rácz Márton             36 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny   66:55    3   37:20    4   104:15 
    4    140 Páhy Tibor              36 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    78:49    5   27:41    1   106:30 
    5    145 Hódossy Béla            37 TSC Tungsram SC             76:15    4   37:41    5   113:56 
    6    142 Müller János            40 PSE Postás-Matáv SE         86:31    7   49:40    6   136:11 
    7    143 Szeredai László         36 EPI Építőipari SZKI SK      86:07    6   96:53    7   183:00 
    8    141 Kozma László            36 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny  214:19    8  117:17    8   331:36 

         147 Nyögéri Imre            36 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    n.i.         n.i.               
         139 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               



F70B  (8)                                  

    1    151 Buncsik János           34 PSE Postás-Matáv SE         43:33    1   30:05    1    73:38 
    2    150 Weress Kálmán           35 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny   52:16    2   39:15    3    91:31 
    3    154 Csupor Miklós           34 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny   60:32    3   39:09    2    99:41 
    4    152 Gáti László             26 PTX Pápai SE               116:50    5   51:18    4   168:08 
    5    155 Balogh László           22 OSC Orvosegyetem SC         99:43    4   75:06    5   174:49 

         149 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         156 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         153 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               



N10D  (12)                                 

    1    164 Faggyas Réka            96 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE     22:44    3   22:52    2    45:36 
    2    161 Faggyas Petra           96 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE     24:52    4   20:49    1    45:41 
    3    166 Kadocsa Rebeka          95 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atl   22:21    1   26:13    3    48:34 
    4    165 Szilágyi Mónika         95 TSE Törekvés SE             25:18    5   28:52    4    54:10 
    5    162 Horváth Hanga           97 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atl   34:23    8   30:14    5    64:37 

         163 Vizi Eszter                PTX Pápai SE                31:21    7    hiba               
         167 Péntek Gréti               LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club      hiba        36:05    7          
         157 Egei Petra              98 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny   29:20    6    n.i.               
         158 Korponai Zsófia         95 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    22:34    2    n.i.               
         347 Józsa Dominika             PSE Postás-Matáv SE                      32:44    6          
         160 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         159 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               



N12C  (5)                                  

    1    169 Tóth Krisztina          93 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Clu   25:16    2   20:29    2    45:45 
    2    171 Faggyas Eszter          94 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE     22:43    1   24:23    3    47:06 
    3    172 Domán Fruzsina          93 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE      50:15    3   20:01    1    70:16 

         168 Gömbös Szilvia          93 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó    n.i.         n.i.               
         170 Herczeg Viktória           ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó    n.i.         n.i.               



N16B  (7)                                  

    1    175 Sebők Petra             90 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE     71:54    1   32:53    1   104:47 

         179 Szijártó Anikó          90 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK       n.i.        45:13    2          
         174 Torbágyi Csenge         91 EPI Építőipari SZKI SK     154:13    2    hiba               
         173 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         176 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         177 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         178 Csizmadia Ágnes         90 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő    n.i.         n.i.               



N21B  (19)                                 

    1    182 Wengrin Ágnes           69 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE     64:59    1   31:01    1    96:00 
    2    184 Szabó Vera                 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    70:37    2   47:32    6   118:09 
    3    186 Lendvai Katalin         72 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE     85:50    4   46:47    4   132:37 
    4    195 Friedrich Orsolya       80 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At   92:31    5   45:38    3   138:09 
    5    183 Zelena Dóra             70 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atl  105:24   10   42:58    2   148:22 
    6    189 Kovács Edit             82 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    97:00    8   52:56    9   149:56 
    7    181 Pénzes Erzsébet         70 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Clu   95:50    7   57:44   10   153:34 
    8    194 Juhászné Czinege Anita  79 FSC Futárok Sport Club      95:31    6   58:06   11   153:37 
    9    187 Allwinger Tünde         73 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny  103:06    9   52:51    8   155:57 
   10    193 Bíró Aletta             47 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At  106:37   11   65:07   12   171:44 
   11    180 Orosz Katalin           74 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó  117:01   12   75:40   14   192:41 
   12    188 Lada Nikolett           79 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At  135:48   13   70:58   13   206:46 
   13    191 Borza Ágnes             84 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó  140:52   14   76:12   15   217:04 

         185 Illinger Enikő          84 EPI Építőipari SZKI SK       hiba        49:26    7          
         190 Federics Éva            72 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és T    n.i.        46:58    5          
         339 Győrffy Gabriella       67 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre   77:43    3    n.i.               
         335 Pap Viktória            80 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó    n.i.         n.i.               
         192 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         336 Szabó Ágnes             80 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó    n.i.         n.i.               



N21BR  (12)                                

    1    344 Németh Zsoltné          68 HER Herkules SE Balatonal   43:52    1   40:21    1    84:13 
    2    202 Csizmadiáné Szóládi An  67 HER Herkules SE Balatonal   52:14    2   44:57    2    97:11 
    3    346 Nagy Zsuzsanna          74 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékoz   59:18    3   53:03    5   112:21 
    4    199 Csizmadia Bernadett     86 HER Herkules SE Balatonal   62:44    5   54:37    6   117:21 
    5    200 Széplaki Erika          76 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE     59:20    4   58:08    7   117:28 
    6    196 Barsiné Petrik Zsuzsa      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    70:36    6   49:00    3   119:36 
    7    197 Németh Tünde            72 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC   75:58    7   51:04    4   127:02 
    8    204 Szemler Judit           71 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny   80:55    8   61:22    8   142:17 
    9    201 Dömötör Csilla          83 SFC Széchenyi Főiskola SC   82:02    9   67:47    9   149:49 
   10    198 Csonka Dorottya            ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai   102:59   10   77:23   10   180:22 

         203 Harsányi Rita              ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó    hiba        83:13   11          
         345 Federics Éva            72 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és T    hiba         n.i.               



N21C  (7)                                  

    1    211 Tóth Károlyné           67 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Clu   57:28    1   43:37    2   101:05 
    2    209 Mitterer Andrea         54 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At   71:02    3   43:01    1   114:03 
    3    210 Csetényiné Guba Mária   74 HER Herkules SE Balatonal   59:55    2   56:13    4   116:08 
    4    206 Szigetfy Ildikó         76 HER Herkules SE Balatonal   73:13    4   52:05    3   125:18 

         205 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         207 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         208 Vass Szilvia            79 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE      n.i.         n.i.               



N40B  (8)                                  

    1    214 Radics Anna             65 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és T   63:15    2   46:37    1   109:52 
    2    219 Nagy Márta              62 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    77:13    3   55:50    2   133:03 
    3    215 Szőke Eszter               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai   115:31    5  121:52    3   237:23 

         216 Nemesházi Lászlóné      62 PSE Postás-Matáv SE        112:49    4    hiba               
         217 Pokk Mariann            65 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    48:03    1    n.i.               
         218 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         212 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         213 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               



N45B  (9)                                  

    1    223 Dömötörné Horváth Erzs  59 SFC Széchenyi Főiskola SC   62:53    1   35:22    1    98:15 
    2    221 Serák Katalin           57 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    76:37    2   40:33    3   117:10 
    3    227 Pápainé Poós Ildikó     59 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai    94:43    5   44:56    4   139:39 
    4    225 Gösswein Judit          51 PSE Postás-Matáv SE        121:40    6   38:31    2   160:11 

         226 Pál Ilona dr.           50 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub   79:50    3    n.i.               
         222 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.      59 HER Herkules SE Balatonal   93:47    4    n.i.               
         220 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         228 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               
         224 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.               



N50B  (6)                                  

    1    231 Muzsnai Ágota              HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus S   44:05    1   31:41    2    75:46 
    2    230 Schell Antalné          42 PSE Postás-Matáv SE         66:02    3   29:14    1    95:16 
    3    232 Wengrin Istvánné        42 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Clu   59:28    2   37:38    3    97:06 
    4    229 Gombkötő Zsuzsanna      47 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Clu   73:33    4   40:17    4   113:50 
    5    233 Babai Margit dr.        38 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny   73:37    5   48:59    5   122:36 

         234 ...                        ... Üres helyek              n.i.         n.i.