Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria - 2005Cs 2005.09.01. 21:37
SPORTident eredmények 2. Kamaraerdő, 09.01.készítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Név                           Idő                                                                                                                                   



Férfi Hosszú  (15)                              9.350 km  250 m   10 ep                       
                                          1(31)        2(32)        3(33)        4(34)        5(35)        6(36)        7(37)        8(38)        9(39)       10(40)      
                                              C                                                                                                                           

    1 Marosffy Dániel             43:10    3:23 (4)     8:36 (1)    14:05 (3)    17:27 (3)    23:26 (4)    27:19 (3)    29:54 (3)    34:17 (3)    37:58 (3)    41:08 (1)  
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                  3:23 (4)     5:13 (1)     5:29 (6)     3:22 (1)     5:59 (4)     3:53 (1)     2:35 (1)     4:23 (1)     3:41 (1)     3:10 (1)  
                                          43:10 (1)                                                                                                                       
                                           2:02 (2)                                                                                                                       

    2 Molnár Zoltán               43:21    3:03 (1)     8:55 (2)    13:13 (2)    16:50 (2)    22:41 (2)    26:46 (2)    29:28 (2)    33:56 (1)    37:38 (1)    41:21 (2)  
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE               3:03 (1)     5:52 (3)     4:18 (2)     3:37 (2)     5:51 (3)     4:05 (2)     2:42 (3)     4:28 (2)     3:42 (2)     3:43 (2)  
                                          43:21 (2)                                                                                                                       
                                           2:00 (1)                                                                                                                       

    3 Tóth Tamás                  44:52    3:21 (3)     8:59 (3)    12:46 (1)    16:34 (1)    21:59 (1)    26:44 (1)    29:21 (1)    33:56 (1)    37:53 (2)    42:37 (3)  
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny            3:21 (3)     5:38 (2)     3:47 (1)     3:48 (4)     5:25 (1)     4:45 (4)     2:37 (2)     4:35 (3)     3:57 (3)     4:44 (7)  
                                          44:52 (3)                                                                                                                       
                                           2:15 (5)                                                                                                                       

    4 Mets Miklós                 54:12    3:44 (5)    11:53 (6)    16:58 (5)    21:07 (5)    28:05 (5)    32:42 (4)    36:00 (4)    42:36 (4)    47:17 (4)    51:34 (4)  
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                  3:44 (5)     8:09 (9)     5:05 (4)     4:09 (6)     6:58 (6)     4:37 (3)     3:18 (5)     6:36 (9)     4:41 (4)     4:17 (4)  
                                          54:12 (4)                                                                                                                       
                                           2:38 (9)                                                                                                                       

    5 Budai Gyula                 59:22   11:39 (14)   17:52 (11)   22:58 (8)    26:55 (8)    34:24 (7)    39:27 (6)    42:24 (6)    48:08 (6)    53:15 (6)    57:09 (5)  
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre           11:39 (14)    6:13 (4)     5:06 (5)     3:57 (5)     7:29 (7)     5:03 (7)     2:57 (4)     5:44 (5)     5:07 (6)     3:54 (3)  
                                          59:22 (5)                                                                                                                       
                                           2:13 (3)                                                                                                                       

    6 Nyíri Tibor                 59:54    4:07 (6)    11:55 (7)    17:59 (6)    23:17 (6)    32:29 (6)    37:30 (5)    41:02 (5)    47:20 (5)    52:09 (5)    57:41 (6)  
      BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázi            4:07 (6)     7:48 (8)     6:04 (7)     5:18 (8)     9:12 (9)     5:01 (6)     3:32 (6)     6:18 (7)     4:49 (5)     5:32 (9)  
                                          59:54 (6)                                                                                                                       
                                           2:13 (3)                                                                                                                       

    7 Terdik Dávid                69:05    4:12 (8)    11:49 (5)    19:09 (7)    23:32 (7)    35:48 (8)    40:46 (7)    46:19 (7)    51:49 (7)    59:30 (7)    66:25 (7)  
      EK Egyesületen kívüli                4:12 (8)     7:37 (7)     7:20 (8)     4:23 (7)    12:16 (12)    4:58 (5)     5:33 (12)    5:30 (4)     7:41 (11)    6:55 (12) 
                                          69:05 (7)                                                                                                                       
                                           2:40 (10)                                                                                                                      

    8 Leel-Őssy Attila            70:22    8:25 (13)   17:44 (10)   26:24 (11)   31:51 (9)    38:47 (9)    45:30 (8)    49:31 (8)    56:06 (8)    62:12 (8)    67:41 (8)  
      EK Egyesületen kívüli                8:25 (13)    9:19 (11)    8:40 (9)     5:27 (10)    6:56 (5)     6:43 (8)     4:01 (8)     6:35 (8)     6:06 (9)     5:29 (8)  
                                          70:22 (8)                                                                                                                       
                                           2:41 (11)                                                                                                                      

    9 Kovács Sándor               74:27    4:19 (9)    13:29 (8)    25:33 (10)   32:20 (10)   43:07 (10)   50:17 (9)    54:15 (9)    61:02 (9)    67:02 (9)    71:44 (9)  
      EK Egyesületen kívüli                4:19 (9)     9:10 (10)   12:04 (14)    6:47 (11)   10:47 (11)    7:10 (10)    3:58 (7)     6:47 (11)    6:00 (8)     4:42 (6)  
                                          74:27 (9)                                                                                                                       
                                           2:43 (12)                                                                                                                      

   10 Jankó Dániel                79:28    5:17 (11)   17:54 (12)   27:51 (12)   34:38 (11)   48:16 (13)   55:03 (11)   59:49 (11)   66:33 (10)   72:25 (10)   77:02 (10) 
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre            5:17 (11)   12:37 (14)    9:57 (11)    6:47 (11)   13:38 (13)    6:47 (9)     4:46 (11)    6:44 (10)    5:52 (7)     4:37 (5)  
                                          79:28 (10)                                                                                                                      
                                           2:26 (7)                                                                                                                       

   11 Bischof István              82:48    7:28 (12)   18:04 (13)   27:56 (13)   35:35 (12)   44:58 (11)   53:23 (10)   57:55 (10)   66:51 (11)   74:22 (11)   80:30 (11) 
      KT2 KT 2.0                           7:28 (12)   10:36 (13)    9:52 (10)    7:39 (13)    9:23 (10)    8:25 (11)    4:32 (10)    8:56 (12)    7:31 (10)    6:08 (11) 
                                          82:48 (11)                                                                                                                      
                                           2:18 (6)                                                                                                                       

   12 Fazekas Zoltán              94:39   15:09 (15)   22:18 (14)   33:02 (14)   38:22 (13)   45:52 (12)   63:42 (12)   68:04 (12)   74:01 (12)   86:20 (12)   92:06 (12) 
      GRP Gruppetto                       15:09 (15)    7:09 (6)    10:44 (13)    5:20 (9)     7:30 (8)    17:50 (12)    4:22 (9)     5:57 (6)    12:19 (12)    5:46 (10) 
                                          94:39 (12)                                                                                                                      
                                           2:33 (8)                                                                                                                       


      Pálfi Antal                  hiba    3:08 (2)     9:52 (4)    14:11 (4)    17:50 (4)    23:22 (3)    -----        -----        -----        -----        -----      
      RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola            3:08 (2)     6:44 (5)     4:19 (3)     3:39 (3)     5:32 (2)                                                                   
                                          46:34                                                                                                                           
                                          23:12                                                                                                                           

      Tóth László                  hiba    4:50 (10)   15:10 (9)    25:23 (9)    -----        37:22        45:59        50:49        58:50        64:43        71:00      
      EK Egyesületen kívüli                4:50 (10)   10:20 (12)   10:13 (12)                11:59         8:37         4:50         8:01         5:53         6:17      
                                          74:31                     21:01                                                                                                 
                                           3:31                       *34                                                                                                 

      Maráz Gábor                  hiba    4:11 (7)    58:45 (15)   -----        -----        -----        -----        -----        -----        -----        -----      
      UNI UNITIS                           4:11 (7)    54:34 (15)                                                                                                         
                                          62:54                      8:54        15:13        20:46        26:40        31:56        38:52        47:38        51:45      
                                           4:09                       *40          *39          *38          *37          *36          *35          *34          *33      




Női Hosszú  (5)                                 9.350 km  250 m   10 ep                       
                                          1(31)        2(32)        3(33)        4(34)        5(35)        6(36)        7(37)        8(38)        9(39)       10(40)      
                                              C                                                                                                                           

    1 Füzy Anna                   58:40    5:13 (3)    12:23 (2)    18:58 (1)    22:50 (1)    29:16 (1)    39:36 (1)    42:21 (1)    47:51 (1)    52:13 (1)    56:26 (1)  
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                  5:13 (3)     7:10 (2)     6:35 (2)     3:52 (1)     6:26 (1)    10:20 (5)     2:45 (1)     5:30 (1)     4:22 (1)     4:13 (2)  
                                          58:40 (1)                                                                                                                       
                                           2:14 (1)                                                                                                                       

    2 Gábor Ágnes                 62:49    4:06 (1)    10:56 (1)    20:35 (2)    28:09 (3)    36:20 (3)    41:01 (3)    44:02 (3)    51:25 (2)    56:20 (2)    60:22 (2)  
      CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas              4:06 (1)     6:50 (1)     9:39 (3)     7:34 (5)     8:11 (3)     4:41 (1)     3:01 (2)     7:23 (2)     4:55 (2)     4:02 (1)  
                                          62:49 (2)                                                                                                                       
                                           2:27 (2)                                                                                                                       

    3 Szatmáry Judit              83:05    5:08 (2)    15:28 (3)    25:19 (4)    31:24 (4)    41:24 (4)    48:02 (4)    53:55 (4)    63:45 (3)    71:44 (3)    79:06 (3)  
      CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas              5:08 (2)    10:20 (4)     9:51 (4)     6:05 (4)    10:00 (5)     6:38 (3)     5:53 (4)     9:50 (4)     7:59 (3)     7:22 (4)  
                                          83:05 (3)                                                                                                                       
                                           3:59 (4)                                                                                                                       

    4 Kiss Borbála                87:40    9:55 (5)    20:52 (5)    31:46 (5)    36:29 (5)    44:59 (5)    52:22 (5)    58:36 (5)    68:24 (4)    76:57 (4)    84:11 (4)  
      TSE Törekvés SE                      9:55 (5)    10:57 (5)    10:54 (5)     4:43 (2)     8:30 (4)     7:23 (4)     6:14 (5)     9:48 (3)     8:33 (4)     7:14 (3)  
                                          87:40 (4)                                                                                                                       
                                           3:29 (3)                                                                                                                       


      Karagics Judit               hiba    7:05 (4)    16:05 (4)    22:13 (3)    27:03 (2)    34:35 (2)    40:00 (2)    43:49 (2)    -----        -----        -----      
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                  7:05 (4)     9:00 (3)     6:08 (1)     4:50 (3)     7:32 (2)     5:25 (2)     3:49 (3)                                         
                                          71:51                                                                                                                           
                                          28:02                                                                                                                           




Férfi Rövid  (5)                                5.580 km  100 m   6 ep                        
                                          1(41)        2(39)        3(36)        4(35)        5(32)        6(40)            C                                             

    1 Bátor Szilárd               28:41    4:02 (1)     9:15 (1)    13:47 (1)    19:19 (1)    23:08 (1)    25:46 (1)    28:41 (1)                                         
      ESP Egri Spartacus SE                4:02 (1)     5:13 (1)     4:32 (1)     5:32 (1)     3:49 (1)     2:38 (1)     2:55 (3)                                         

    2 Hegedűs Gergely             39:45    4:26 (2)    10:55 (2)    16:52 (2)    26:28 (2)    34:10 (2)    37:05 (2)    39:45 (2)                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            4:26 (2)     6:29 (3)     5:57 (2)     9:36 (3)     7:42 (2)     2:55 (2)     2:40 (2)                                         

    3 Gizúr Krisztián             48:50   14:00 (5)    19:44 (4)    26:18 (3)    33:41 (3)    43:13 (3)    46:31 (3)    48:50 (3)                                         
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor           14:00 (5)     5:44 (2)     6:34 (3)     7:23 (2)     9:32 (4)     3:18 (3)     2:19 (1)                                         

    4 Ronkai Gergely              62:46    7:42 (3)    20:40 (5)    30:51 (5)    45:41 (5)    53:27 (4)    58:17 (4)    62:46 (4)                                         
      EK Egyesületen kívüli                7:42 (3)    12:58 (5)    10:11 (4)    14:50 (5)     7:46 (3)     4:50 (4)     4:29 (4)                                         

    5 Hajdu István                70:44    8:16 (4)    17:46 (3)    28:05 (4)    41:56 (4)    59:06 (5)    65:24 (5)    70:44 (5)                                         
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            8:16 (4)     9:30 (4)    10:19 (5)    13:51 (4)    17:10 (5)     6:18 (5)     5:20 (5)                                         




Női Rövid  (1)                                  5.580 km  100 m   6 ep                        
                                          1(41)        2(39)        3(36)        4(35)        5(32)        6(40)            C                                             

    1 Ézsiás Katalin              58:49    5:39 (1)    12:44 (1)    20:04 (1)    39:13 (1)    50:04 (1)    55:26 (1)    58:49 (1)                                         
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            5:39 (1)     7:05 (1)     7:20 (1)    19:09 (1)    10:51 (1)     5:22 (1)     3:23 (1)                                         




Férfi Rövid (futva)  (2)                        5.580 km  100 m   6 ep                        
                                          1(41)        2(39)        3(36)        4(35)        5(32)        6(40)            C                                             

    1 Kiss Zsolt                  38:39    5:46 (1)    10:45 (1)    17:56 (1)    26:10 (1)    31:00 (1)    33:55 (1)    38:39 (1)                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                      5:46 (1)     4:59 (1)     7:11 (1)     8:14 (1)     4:50 (1)     2:55 (1)     4:44 (1)                                         

    2 Hegedűs Béla                43:11    5:55 (2)    11:53 (2)    19:54 (2)    28:59 (2)    34:42 (2)    38:19 (2)    43:11 (2)                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            5:55 (2)     5:58 (2)     8:01 (2)     9:05 (2)     5:43 (2)     3:37 (2)     4:52 (2)