Rövidtávu Országos Bajnokság 2005 - SelejtezőSzo 2005.09.03. 22:05
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                         Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 



M14 Selejtező 1  (34)    1.730 km  0 m   11 ep                          
                                         1(32)   2(38)   3(39)   4(71)   5(72)   6(74)   7(77)   8(79)   9(83)  10(85) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Pongrácz Ervin             9:19    0:51    1:30    2:04    4:01    5:19    6:34    6:58    7:23    7:52    8:18    9:08    9:19                                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             0:51    0:39    0:34    1:57    1:18    1:15    0:24    0:25    0:29    0:26    0:50    0:11                                                                                                                                 
     2 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.         9:30    1:00    1:39    2:13    4:09    5:27    6:47    7:11    7:35    8:01    8:28    9:18    9:30                                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:00    0:39    0:34    1:56    1:18    1:20    0:24    0:24    0:26    0:27    0:50    0:12                                                                                                                                 
     3 Hráb Dániel                9:44    1:04    1:40    2:16    4:16    5:37    6:54    7:17    7:44    8:12    8:39    9:32    9:44                                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:04    0:36    0:36    2:00    1:21    1:17    0:23    0:27    0:28    0:27    0:53    0:12                                                                                                                                 
     4 Baumholczer Máté           9:59    0:59    1:39    2:14    4:24    5:43    7:06    7:30    7:57    8:24    8:56    9:47    9:59                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               0:59    0:40    0:35    2:10    1:19    1:23    0:24    0:27    0:27    0:32    0:51    0:12                                                                                                                                 
     5 Horváth Marcell           10:07    1:02    1:42    2:20    4:27    5:51    7:15    7:42    8:10    8:36    9:05    9:55   10:07                                                                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:02    0:40    0:38    2:07    1:24    1:24    0:27    0:28    0:26    0:29    0:50    0:12                                                                                                                                 
     6 Jenes Géza                10:19    1:14    1:59    2:34    4:42    5:59    7:15    8:02    8:24    8:53    9:21   10:08   10:19                                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             1:14    0:45    0:35    2:08    1:17    1:16    0:47    0:22    0:29    0:28    0:47    0:11                                                                                                                                 
     7 Rebák Csaba               11:01    1:14    1:52    2:32    4:46    6:17    7:52    8:19    8:48    9:19    9:58   10:49   11:01                                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:14    0:38    0:40    2:14    1:31    1:35    0:27    0:29    0:31    0:39    0:51    0:12                                                                                                                                 
     8 Hajdu Marcell             11:07    1:11    1:56    2:35    4:53    6:21    7:47    8:15    8:45    9:21    9:54   10:54   11:07                                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             1:11    0:45    0:39    2:18    1:28    1:26    0:28    0:30    0:36    0:33    1:00    0:13                                                                                                                                 
     9 Kovács Sebestyén          11:16    1:14    1:57    2:40    5:04    6:33    8:02    8:33    9:00    9:35   10:09   11:04   11:16                                                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             1:14    0:43    0:43    2:24    1:29    1:29    0:31    0:27    0:35    0:34    0:55    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    10 Locskai Péter             11:19    1:23    2:19    2:58    5:13    6:39    8:06    8:34    9:02    9:41   10:13   11:06   11:19                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:23    0:56    0:39    2:15    1:26    1:27    0:28    0:28    0:39    0:32    0:53    0:13                                                                                                                                 
    11 Zoboki Barna              11:25    1:21    2:14    3:00    5:21    6:48    8:16    8:42    9:10    9:44   10:15   11:13   11:25                                                                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:21    0:53    0:46    2:21    1:27    1:28    0:26    0:28    0:34    0:31    0:58    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    12 Tölgyesi Tamás            11:27    1:06    1:50    2:26    4:32    5:58    7:25    8:49    9:15    9:49   10:17   11:13   11:27                                                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:06    0:44    0:36    2:06    1:26    1:27    1:24    0:26    0:34    0:28    0:56    0:14                                                                                                                                 
    13 Nagy Attila               11:35    1:13    2:00    2:41    5:08    6:43    8:19    8:46    9:15    9:54   10:23   11:22   11:35            9:47                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:13    0:47    0:41    2:27    1:35    1:36    0:27    0:29    0:39    0:29    0:59    0:13             *82                                                                                                                 
    14 Engi Erik                 11:39    1:25    2:16    3:00    5:18    6:51    8:32    8:57    9:25    9:55   10:26   11:26   11:39                                                                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:25    0:51    0:44    2:18    1:33    1:41    0:25    0:28    0:30    0:31    1:00    0:13                                                                                                                                 
    15 Diószegi Bálint           11:48    1:31    2:25    3:10    5:33    7:09    8:36    9:01    9:26    9:56   10:25   11:33   11:48                                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:31    0:54    0:45    2:23    1:36    1:27    0:25    0:25    0:30    0:29    1:08    0:15                                                                                                                                 
    16 Szalay Károly ifj.        12:21    1:13    1:57    2:37    5:16    6:52    8:36    9:18    9:55   10:32   11:04   12:08   12:21                                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:13    0:44    0:40    2:39    1:36    1:44    0:42    0:37    0:37    0:32    1:04    0:13                                                                                                                                 
    17 Liszka Krisztián          12:26    1:37    2:31    3:11    5:42    7:16    8:51    9:17    9:47   10:48   11:20   12:12   12:26                                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             1:37    0:54    0:40    2:31    1:34    1:35    0:26    0:30    1:01    0:32    0:52    0:14                                                                                                                                 
    18 Kelemeny Máté             12:39    1:21    2:10    3:00    5:40    7:25    9:10    9:37   10:07   10:41   11:16   12:29   12:39                                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:21    0:49    0:50    2:40    1:45    1:45    0:27    0:30    0:34    0:35    1:13    0:10                                                                                                                                 
    19 Kovács Domonkos           12:56    1:51    2:40    3:18    5:38    7:24    8:57    9:30   10:10   10:58   11:35   12:42   12:56                                                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             1:51    0:49    0:38    2:20    1:46    1:33    0:33    0:40    0:48    0:37    1:07    0:14                                                                                                                                 
    20 Sveiczer Attila           13:19    1:45    2:39    3:23    6:19    8:05    9:52   10:23   10:57   11:34   12:09   13:08   13:19                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:45    0:54    0:44    2:56    1:46    1:47    0:31    0:34    0:37    0:35    0:59    0:11                                                                                                                                 
    21 Spicze Máté               13:39    1:38    2:38    3:21    6:13    8:01    9:50   10:23   10:59   11:42   12:22   13:27   13:39                                                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:38    1:00    0:43    2:52    1:48    1:49    0:33    0:36    0:43    0:40    1:05    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    22 Hideg Gábor               14:16    1:18    2:40    4:35    7:05    8:38   10:29   10:59   11:31   12:18   13:13   14:05   14:16                                                                                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:18    1:22    1:55    2:30    1:33    1:51    0:30    0:32    0:47    0:55    0:52    0:11                                                                                                                                 
    23 Gömbös Dániel             14:22    1:21    2:43    3:30    6:41    8:30   10:32   11:03   11:40   12:16   12:54   14:09   14:22                                                                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             1:21    1:22    0:47    3:11    1:49    2:02    0:31    0:37    0:36    0:38    1:15    0:13                                                                                                                                 
    24 Gera Tamás                14:32    1:13    5:05    5:50    8:12    9:38   11:08   11:37   12:08   12:48   13:21   14:20   14:32                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:13    3:52    0:45    2:22    1:26    1:30    0:29    0:31    0:40    0:33    0:59    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    25 Gojsza Ádám               14:47    1:17    2:16    2:58    7:55    9:27   11:14   11:45   12:14   13:01   13:34   14:32   14:47           12:51                                                                                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             1:17    0:59    0:42    4:57    1:32    1:47    0:31    0:29    0:47    0:33    0:58    0:15             *82                                                                                                                 
    26 Radványi Ádám             15:22    1:29    2:53    3:37    7:48    9:26   11:34   12:19   12:49   13:31   14:16   15:09   15:22                                                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:29    1:24    0:44    4:11    1:38    2:08    0:45    0:30    0:42    0:45    0:53    0:13                                                                                                                                 
    27 Nyíri Dániel              15:30    1:37    2:25    4:35    8:27   10:17   12:05   12:39   13:12   13:51   14:26   15:18   15:30                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:37    0:48    2:10    3:52    1:50    1:48    0:34    0:33    0:39    0:35    0:52    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    28 Hartmann Ákos             15:31    1:51    2:42    4:15    8:15   10:04   11:58   12:28   12:58   13:39   14:17   15:19   15:31                                                                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:51    0:51    1:33    4:00    1:49    1:54    0:30    0:30    0:41    0:38    1:02    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    29 Németh Marcell            16:13    1:56    2:59    3:49    6:59    9:31   11:37   12:22   13:00   13:43   14:31   16:00   16:13                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:56    1:03    0:50    3:10    2:32    2:06    0:45    0:38    0:43    0:48    1:29    0:13                                                                                                                                 
    30 Papp Máté                 17:24    2:13    3:25    4:20    8:08   10:25   12:55   13:45   14:23   15:36   16:14   17:11   17:24           15:08   15:26                                                                                                         
       DAR Délalföldi Regioná             2:13    1:12    0:55    3:48    2:17    2:30    0:50    0:38    1:13    0:38    0:57    0:13             *81     *82                                                                                                         
    31 Brenn Dávid               18:49    1:47    6:04    6:55    9:54   11:46   13:42   15:11   15:46   16:31   17:22   18:33   18:49                                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    1:47    4:17    0:51    2:59    1:52    1:56    1:29    0:35    0:45    0:51    1:11    0:16                                                                                                                                 
    32 Czigány Máté              22:34    2:31    4:47    5:48    9:13   13:59   17:13   18:40   19:22   20:12   21:00   22:19   22:34                                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:31    2:16    1:01    3:25    4:46    3:14    1:27    0:42    0:50    0:48    1:19    0:15                                                                                                                                 
    32 Szabó Ákos                22:34    4:02    4:43    5:24    7:45   16:40   18:39   19:12   19:58   20:46   21:26   22:22   22:34                                                                                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              4:02    0:41    0:41    2:21    8:55    1:59    0:33    0:46    0:48    0:40    0:56    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    34 Incze Márton            1:12:20   59:32 1:00:27 1:01:12 1:04:17 1:06:14 1:08:12 1:08:49 1:09:53 1:10:33 1:11:07 1:12:06 1:12:20                                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt            59:32    0:55    0:45    3:05    1:57    1:58    0:37    1:04    0:40    0:34    0:59    0:14                                                                                                                                 



M14 Selejtező 2  (33)    1.720 km  0 m   11 ep                          
                                         1(34)   2(37)   3(40)   4(71)   5(72)   6(73)   7(78)   8(80)   9(81)  10(87) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Kinde Mátyás               9:45    1:03    1:25    2:13    4:19    5:39    6:55    7:31    7:52    8:11    8:52    9:34    9:45                                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:03    0:22    0:48    2:06    1:20    1:16    0:36    0:21    0:19    0:41    0:42    0:11                                                                                                                                 
     2 Kovács Boldizsár           9:59    1:21    1:42    2:23    4:28    5:47    7:04    7:38    8:01    8:21    9:02    9:47    9:59                                                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             1:21    0:21    0:41    2:05    1:19    1:17    0:34    0:23    0:20    0:41    0:45    0:12                                                                                                                                 
     3 Cserki Soma               10:02    1:05    1:24    2:06    4:25    5:46    7:07    7:44    8:07    8:24    9:02    9:49   10:02                                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:05    0:19    0:42    2:19    1:21    1:21    0:37    0:23    0:17    0:38    0:47    0:13                                                                                                                                 
     4 Szivós Dániel             10:08    1:08    1:34    2:19    4:35    5:50    7:09    7:44    8:08    8:29    9:16    9:55   10:08                                                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              1:08    0:26    0:45    2:16    1:15    1:19    0:35    0:24    0:21    0:47    0:39    0:13                                                                                                                                 
     5 Nagy Kristóf              10:24    1:12    1:34    2:24    4:32    5:56    7:20    7:58    8:19    8:41    9:23   10:11   10:24                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:12    0:22    0:50    2:08    1:24    1:24    0:38    0:21    0:22    0:42    0:48    0:13                                                                                                                                 
     6 Tölgyesi Renátó           10:32    1:12    1:35    2:34    4:38    6:01    7:23    8:00    8:23    8:43    9:26   10:19   10:32                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:12    0:23    0:59    2:04    1:23    1:22    0:37    0:23    0:20    0:43    0:53    0:13                                                                                                                                 
     7 Farkas Ottó               10:34    1:28    1:51    2:32    4:39    6:04    7:28    8:03    8:25    8:47    9:38   10:22   10:34                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:28    0:23    0:41    2:07    1:25    1:24    0:35    0:22    0:22    0:51    0:44    0:12                                                                                                                                 
     8 Repka Dániel              10:38    1:26    2:06    2:47    4:55    6:18    7:38    8:17    8:38    8:58    9:41   10:26   10:38                                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:26    0:40    0:41    2:08    1:23    1:20    0:39    0:21    0:20    0:43    0:45    0:12                                                                                                                                 
     9 Kisházi László ifj.       10:53    1:16    1:44    2:55    5:09    6:43    8:04    8:40    9:02    9:20    9:58   10:41   10:53                                                                                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:16    0:28    1:11    2:14    1:34    1:21    0:36    0:22    0:18    0:38    0:43    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    10 Gadolla Gergely           11:03    1:19    1:44    2:31    4:52    6:20    7:48    8:27    8:50    9:11    9:55   10:50   11:03                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:19    0:25    0:47    2:21    1:28    1:28    0:39    0:23    0:21    0:44    0:55    0:13                                                                                                                                 
    11 Heilig Dániel             11:16    1:16    1:43    2:33    4:57    6:32    8:04    8:44    9:06    9:28   10:16   11:04   11:16                                                                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:16    0:27    0:50    2:24    1:35    1:32    0:40    0:22    0:22    0:48    0:48    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    11 Poser Márk                11:16    1:22    1:54    2:42    5:07    6:37    8:06    8:48    9:12    9:32   10:12   11:03   11:16                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:22    0:32    0:48    2:25    1:30    1:29    0:42    0:24    0:20    0:40    0:51    0:13                                                                                                                                 
    13 Péley Domokos             11:23    1:31    2:00    2:47    5:05    6:34    8:15    8:58    9:22    9:42   10:24   11:11   11:23                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:31    0:29    0:47    2:18    1:29    1:41    0:43    0:24    0:20    0:42    0:47    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    14 Lükő Dániel               11:28    1:28    1:53    2:44    5:09    6:38    8:05    8:46    9:13    9:35   10:23   11:13   11:28                                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:28    0:25    0:51    2:25    1:29    1:27    0:41    0:27    0:22    0:48    0:50    0:15                                                                                                                                 
    15 Novák Zalán               11:40    1:32    2:03    2:57    5:29    7:04    8:26    9:06    9:29    9:51   10:35   11:26   11:40                                                                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:32    0:31    0:54    2:32    1:35    1:22    0:40    0:23    0:22    0:44    0:51    0:14                                                                                                                                 
    16 Lacza Bálint              11:45    1:15    1:40    2:27    5:03    6:45    8:25    9:07    9:29    9:52   10:38   11:31   11:45                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:15    0:25    0:47    2:36    1:42    1:40    0:42    0:22    0:23    0:46    0:53    0:14                                                                                                                                 
    17 Lovas Gergely             11:50    1:15    1:41    2:39    5:09    6:47    8:20    9:08    9:34    9:59   10:48   11:38   11:50                                                                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:15    0:26    0:58    2:30    1:38    1:33    0:48    0:26    0:25    0:49    0:50    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    18 Bérczes Zsigmond          11:55    1:24    1:52    3:01    5:22    6:54    8:28    9:09    9:41   10:04   10:51   11:45   11:55                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:24    0:28    1:09    2:21    1:32    1:34    0:41    0:32    0:23    0:47    0:54    0:10                                                                                                                                 
    18 Hoitsy Márton             11:55    1:42    2:14    3:08    5:27    6:55    8:25    9:09    9:35   10:00   10:55   11:43   11:55                                                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:42    0:32    0:54    2:19    1:28    1:30    0:44    0:26    0:25    0:55    0:48    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    20 Petróczki Ádám            12:11    1:37    2:13    3:03    5:24    6:56    8:37    9:26   10:03   10:24   11:08   11:58   12:11                                                                                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:37    0:36    0:50    2:21    1:32    1:41    0:49    0:37    0:21    0:44    0:50    0:13                                                                                                                                 
    21 Muelek László             12:18    1:52    2:16    3:06    5:38    7:14    8:49    9:32    9:56   10:21   11:14   12:06   12:18                                                                                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             1:52    0:24    0:50    2:32    1:36    1:35    0:43    0:24    0:25    0:53    0:52    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    22 Oszkó Attila              12:33    1:23    1:57    2:52    5:36    7:21    8:58    9:42   10:10   10:34   11:25   12:19   12:33                                                                                                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             1:23    0:34    0:55    2:44    1:45    1:37    0:44    0:28    0:24    0:51    0:54    0:14                                                                                                                                 
    23 Gazdig Vendel             12:46    1:40    2:07    3:30    5:59    7:34    9:06    9:48   10:27   10:49   11:35   12:33   12:46            3:02                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:40    0:27    1:23    2:29    1:35    1:32    0:42    0:39    0:22    0:46    0:58    0:13             *39                                                                                                                 
    24 Liskány András            12:59    1:27    2:02    2:56    5:36    7:16    8:57    9:41   10:11   10:58   11:45   12:43   12:59                                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:27    0:35    0:54    2:40    1:40    1:41    0:44    0:30    0:47    0:47    0:58    0:16                                                                                                                                 
    25 Gönye András              13:39    1:28    2:17    3:19    6:05    7:51    9:58   10:47   11:17   11:43   12:35   13:25   13:39                                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:28    0:49    1:02    2:46    1:46    2:07    0:49    0:30    0:26    0:52    0:50    0:14                                                                                                                                 
    25 Varga Zsombor             13:39    1:30    2:06    3:14    5:57    7:46    9:27   10:11   10:53   11:47   12:34   13:25   13:39                                                                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             1:30    0:36    1:08    2:43    1:49    1:41    0:44    0:42    0:54    0:47    0:51    0:14                                                                                                                                 
    27 Kabács Dávid              13:55    1:21    2:51    3:41    6:22    8:00    9:49   10:44   11:18   11:59   12:44   13:43   13:55                                                                                                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             1:21    1:30    0:50    2:41    1:38    1:49    0:55    0:34    0:41    0:45    0:59    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    28 Kisgyura Dávid            14:10    1:53    2:30    3:26    6:28    8:17   10:12   11:13   11:41   12:07   13:03   13:58   14:10                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:53    0:37    0:56    3:02    1:49    1:55    1:01    0:28    0:26    0:56    0:55    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    29 Horváth Máté              14:12    1:26    1:55    3:01    5:52    7:43    9:32   10:21   11:21   12:03   13:00   13:54   14:12                                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    1:26    0:29    1:06    2:51    1:51    1:49    0:49    1:00    0:42    0:57    0:54    0:18                                                                                                                                 
    30 Hajdu Szása             1:04:32   50:39   51:13   52:33   55:59   58:01 1:00:10 1:01:05 1:01:38 1:02:08 1:03:12 1:04:14 1:04:32                                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt            50:39    0:34    1:20    3:26    2:02    2:09    0:55    0:33    0:30    1:04    1:02    0:18                                                                                                                                 
    31 Györgyi Ábel            1:06:48   10:22   13:21   18:37   32:23   41:34   50:05   53:34   55:39   57:35 1:01:37 1:05:51 1:06:48                                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T            10:22    2:59    5:16   13:46    9:11    8:31    3:29    2:05    1:56    4:02    4:14    0:57                                                                                                                                 

       Diószegi Ádám              hiba   -----   -----   -----    5:18    6:44   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   11:43   11:54            1:05    1:44    2:21    8:08    8:44    9:10    9:58   10:49                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S                                     5:18    1:26                                            4:59    0:11             *32     *38     *39     *74     *77     *79     *83     *85                                                         
       Pálinkó Márton             hiba    1:11    1:37    2:19    4:36    6:02    7:28    8:05    8:26    8:47   -----   10:20   10:34                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:11    0:26    0:42    2:17    1:26    1:26    0:37    0:21    0:21            1:33    0:14                                                                                                                                 



M16 Selejtező 1  (21)    1.940 km  0 m   11 ep                          
                                         1(35)   2(40)   3(42)   4(43)   5(48)   6(47)   7(72)   8(73)   9(79)  10(83) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Mets Márton                9:55    1:00    1:42    3:27    3:39    3:55    4:07    6:04    7:14    8:00    8:29    9:42    9:55            1:33                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             1:00    0:42    1:45    0:12    0:16    0:12    1:57    1:10    0:46    0:29    1:13    0:13             *39                                                                                                                 
     2 Horváth Tamás             10:32    1:09    1:53    3:57    4:13    4:31    4:43    6:42    7:55    8:40    9:09   10:19   10:32                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:09    0:44    2:04    0:16    0:18    0:12    1:59    1:13    0:45    0:29    1:10    0:13                                                                                                                                 
     3 Ádámszki Tamás            10:33    1:10    1:53    3:30    3:44    4:04    4:17    6:28    7:46    8:36    9:02   10:20   10:33            3:21                                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:10    0:43    1:37    0:14    0:20    0:13    2:11    1:18    0:50    0:26    1:18    0:13             *41                                                                                                                 
     4 Kuzmann Zsolt             10:40    1:17    1:57    4:04    4:20    4:40    4:53    6:56    8:11    8:57    9:21   10:29   10:40                                                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              1:17    0:40    2:07    0:16    0:20    0:13    2:03    1:15    0:46    0:24    1:08    0:11                                                                                                                                 
     5 Györgyi Máté              10:46    1:23    2:06    4:04    4:21    4:41    4:55    6:56    8:12    8:59    9:26   10:35   10:46                                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             1:23    0:43    1:58    0:17    0:20    0:14    2:01    1:16    0:47    0:27    1:09    0:11                                                                                                                                 
     6 Terjéki Miklós            11:05    1:18    1:58    3:45    4:00    4:20    4:34    6:40    8:05    8:53    9:34   10:51   11:05                                                                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:18    0:40    1:47    0:15    0:20    0:14    2:06    1:25    0:48    0:41    1:17    0:14                                                                                                                                 
     7 Szaknyéri Vendel Att      11:18    1:23    2:04    4:11    4:26    4:49    5:03    7:15    8:33    9:26    9:54   11:08   11:18                                                                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             1:23    0:41    2:07    0:15    0:23    0:14    2:12    1:18    0:53    0:28    1:14    0:10                                                                                                                                 
     8 Szivák András             11:21    1:15    2:00    4:15    4:33    4:56    5:12    7:19    8:38    9:25    9:51   11:08   11:21                                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:15    0:45    2:15    0:18    0:23    0:16    2:07    1:19    0:47    0:26    1:17    0:13                                                                                                                                 
     9 Morandini Miklós          11:24    1:19    2:04    4:09    4:25    4:45    4:58    7:02    8:18    9:21    9:57   11:11   11:24                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:19    0:45    2:05    0:16    0:20    0:13    2:04    1:16    1:03    0:36    1:14    0:13                                                                                                                                 
    10 Lápossy Péter             11:56    1:20    2:17    4:44    5:00    5:21    5:34    7:44    9:07    9:55   10:22   11:42   11:56                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:20    0:57    2:27    0:16    0:21    0:13    2:10    1:23    0:48    0:27    1:20    0:14                                                                                                                                 
    10 Németh Attila             11:56    1:28    2:12    4:50    5:04    5:22    5:37    7:44    9:08    9:55   10:35   11:42   11:56                                                                                                                                 
       SFC Széchenyi István E             1:28    0:44    2:38    0:14    0:18    0:15    2:07    1:24    0:47    0:40    1:07    0:14                                                                                                                                 
    12 Morvai András             12:01    1:07    1:53    4:02    4:17    5:05    5:21    7:23    8:45    9:39   10:42   11:51   12:01                                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:07    0:46    2:09    0:15    0:48    0:16    2:02    1:22    0:54    1:03    1:09    0:10                                                                                                                                 
    13 Lukács Sebestyén          12:11    1:05    1:55    4:44    4:59    5:20    5:41    8:00    9:22   10:11   10:40   12:00   12:11                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:05    0:50    2:49    0:15    0:21    0:21    2:19    1:22    0:49    0:29    1:20    0:11                                                                                                                                 
    14 Lasztovicza Jen?          12:25    1:16    2:00    4:44    5:30    5:52    6:06    8:07    9:20   10:26   11:00   12:14   12:25                                                                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:16    0:44    2:44    0:46    0:22    0:14    2:01    1:13    1:06    0:34    1:14    0:11                                                                                                                                 
    15 Hardi Balázs              12:29    1:13    2:04    4:20    4:36    5:01    5:16    7:41    9:11    9:59   11:03   12:15   12:29                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:13    0:51    2:16    0:16    0:25    0:15    2:25    1:30    0:48    1:04    1:12    0:14                                                                                                                                 
    16 Filó Bernát               13:10    1:14    2:05    4:26    4:44    5:09    5:24    8:03    9:37   10:40   11:14   12:54   13:10                                                                                                                                 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               1:14    0:51    2:21    0:18    0:25    0:15    2:39    1:34    1:03    0:34    1:40    0:16                                                                                                                                 
    17 Kersity András            13:16    1:23    2:14    4:36    4:56    5:19    5:34    8:01    9:30   10:34   11:31   13:04   13:16                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:23    0:51    2:22    0:20    0:23    0:15    2:27    1:29    1:04    0:57    1:33    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    18 Fluck Marcell             13:21    1:35    2:31    5:10    5:31    5:57    6:15    8:52   10:17   11:10   11:41   13:07   13:21                                                                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             1:35    0:56    2:39    0:21    0:26    0:18    2:37    1:25    0:53    0:31    1:26    0:14                                                                                                                                 
    19 Barna Tamás               13:28    1:17    1:56    4:43    4:56    5:13    5:28    9:15   10:39   11:29   11:59   13:16   13:28                                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:17    0:39    2:47    0:13    0:17    0:15    3:47    1:24    0:50    0:30    1:17    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    20 Vecsei András             15:00    1:15    2:03    5:55    6:23    6:48    7:05    9:40   11:16   12:27   13:13   14:49   15:00                                                                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             1:15    0:48    3:52    0:28    0:25    0:17    2:35    1:36    1:11    0:46    1:36    0:11                                                                                                                                 

       Zsilinszky Pál ifj.        hiba    1:03   -----    3:47    4:00    4:19    4:33    6:31    7:41    8:28    8:51   10:04   10:14            1:37                                                                                                                 
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             1:03            2:44    0:13    0:19    0:14    1:58    1:10    0:47    0:23    1:13    0:10             *39                                                                                                                 



M16 Selejtező 2  (19)    1.940 km  0 m   11 ep                          
                                         1(35)   2(40)   3(42)   4(43)   5(48)   6(47)   7(72)   8(73)   9(79)  10(83) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Turcsán Gábor              9:48    1:07    1:46    3:36    3:50    4:09    4:24    6:13    7:24    8:07    8:32    9:37    9:48                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:07    0:39    1:50    0:14    0:19    0:15    1:49    1:11    0:43    0:25    1:05    0:11                                                                                                                                 
     2 Vellner Gábor              9:58    1:14    1:52    3:47    4:01    4:19    4:33    6:24    7:34    8:17    8:43    9:47    9:58                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:14    0:38    1:55    0:14    0:18    0:14    1:51    1:10    0:43    0:26    1:04    0:11                                                                                                                                 
     3 Pápai Tamás               10:23    1:10    1:50    3:47    4:01    4:19    4:30    6:36    7:51    8:36    9:01   10:11   10:23                                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:10    0:40    1:57    0:14    0:18    0:11    2:06    1:15    0:45    0:25    1:10    0:12                                                                                                                                 
     4 Kaló Attila               10:33    1:15    1:53    3:53    4:07    4:26    4:41    6:39    7:53    8:40    9:06   10:22   10:33                                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:15    0:38    2:00    0:14    0:19    0:15    1:58    1:14    0:47    0:26    1:16    0:11                                                                                                                                 
     5 Fehérvári Zsolt           11:06    1:11    1:53    3:55    4:11    4:32    4:46    6:51    8:10    9:00    9:35   10:53   11:06                                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:11    0:42    2:02    0:16    0:21    0:14    2:05    1:19    0:50    0:35    1:18    0:13                                                                                                                                 
     6 Szántó Gergely            11:10    1:18    2:03    4:06    4:22    4:41    4:58    7:06    8:24    9:13    9:39   10:57   11:10                                                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:18    0:45    2:03    0:16    0:19    0:17    2:08    1:18    0:49    0:26    1:18    0:13                                                                                                                                 
     7 Kiss Bálint               11:11    1:15    2:04    4:06    4:21    4:41    4:53    7:02    8:23    9:12    9:45   11:00   11:11                                                                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             1:15    0:49    2:02    0:15    0:20    0:12    2:09    1:21    0:49    0:33    1:15    0:11                                                                                                                                 
     8 Fráter Tamás              11:20    1:09    2:02    4:03    4:18    4:37    4:51    6:58    8:20    9:13    9:49   11:08   11:20            1:48                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:09    0:53    2:01    0:15    0:19    0:14    2:07    1:22    0:53    0:36    1:19    0:12             *39                                                                                                                 
     9 Spisák László             11:27    1:06    2:10    4:13    4:29    4:48    5:03    7:14    8:31    9:20    9:48   11:11   11:27                                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:06    1:04    2:03    0:16    0:19    0:15    2:11    1:17    0:49    0:28    1:23    0:16                                                                                                                                 
    10 Veres Tamás Pál           11:48    1:21    2:07    4:17    4:31    4:53    5:06    7:28    8:53    9:45   10:15   11:34   11:48                                                                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:21    0:46    2:10    0:14    0:22    0:13    2:22    1:25    0:52    0:30    1:19    0:14                                                                                                                                 
    11 Kiss Ádám                 12:11    1:19    2:13    4:31    4:49    5:15    5:28    7:33    8:57    9:49   10:32   11:58   12:11            2:04                                                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:19    0:54    2:18    0:18    0:26    0:13    2:05    1:24    0:52    0:43    1:26    0:13             *39                                                                                                                 
    12 Tölgyesi Péter            12:19    1:14    2:08    4:45    5:01    5:31    5:47    7:57    9:17   10:09   10:45   12:07   12:19                                                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:14    0:54    2:37    0:16    0:30    0:16    2:10    1:20    0:52    0:36    1:22    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    13 Károlyi Márton            12:20    1:50    2:32    4:34    4:51    5:15    5:30    7:49    9:10   10:02   10:47   12:09   12:20                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:50    0:42    2:02    0:17    0:24    0:15    2:19    1:21    0:52    0:45    1:22    0:11                                                                                                                                 
    14 Kósa Gábor                12:33    1:32    2:13    4:27    4:43    5:05    5:18    8:14    9:36   10:32   11:07   12:22   12:33                                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:32    0:41    2:14    0:16    0:22    0:13    2:56    1:22    0:56    0:35    1:15    0:11                                                                                                                                 
    15 Bereczki Máté             12:52    1:18    2:01    4:23    4:42    5:15    5:32    7:59    9:25   10:22   10:56   12:35   12:52                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:18    0:43    2:22    0:19    0:33    0:17    2:27    1:26    0:57    0:34    1:39    0:17                                                                                                                                 
    15 Nagy Tamás                12:52    1:21    2:14    4:09    4:27    5:39    6:05    8:37   10:03   10:53   11:27   12:39   12:52                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:21    0:53    1:55    0:18    1:12    0:26    2:32    1:26    0:50    0:34    1:12    0:13                                                                                                                                 
    17 Zentai Ármin              13:05    1:14    2:00    4:28    4:46    5:10    5:26    7:59    9:30   10:44   11:27   12:52   13:05                                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:14    0:46    2:28    0:18    0:24    0:16    2:33    1:31    1:14    0:43    1:25    0:13                                                                                                                                 
    18 Béres László              13:47    1:52    2:58    5:24    5:46    6:09    6:23    8:57   10:34   11:39   12:10   13:32   13:47                                                                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             1:52    1:06    2:26    0:22    0:23    0:14    2:34    1:37    1:05    0:31    1:22    0:15                                                                                                                                 
    19 Tóth Károly ifj.        2:23:59 2:12:37 2:13:27 2:15:52 2:16:08 2:16:30 2:17:08 2:19:33 2:21:04 2:21:55 2:22:25 2:23:46 2:23:59         2:12:21                                                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE          2:12:37    0:50    2:25    0:16    0:22    0:38    2:25    1:31    0:51    0:30    1:21    0:13             *34                                                                                                                 



M18 Selejtező  (28)      2.390 km  0 m   15 ep                          
                                         1(33)   2(38)   3(44)   4(47)   5(53)   6(55)   7(51)   8(50)   9(43)  10(71)  11(76)  12(79)  13(82)  14(84) 15(100)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Szabó András              11:02    0:56    1:24    3:15    3:47    3:58    4:22    4:46    5:07    5:31    6:48    8:44    9:18    9:41    9:59   10:53   11:02                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             0:56    0:28    1:51    0:32    0:11    0:24    0:24    0:21    0:24    1:17    1:56    0:34    0:23    0:18    0:54    0:09                                                                                                 
     2 Kerényi Máté              11:31    0:58    1:20    3:12    3:47    4:00    4:18    4:38    5:03    5:31    6:52    9:04    9:42   10:08   10:28   11:21   11:31                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             0:58    0:22    1:52    0:35    0:13    0:18    0:20    0:25    0:28    1:21    2:12    0:38    0:26    0:20    0:53    0:10                                                                                                 
     3 Lenkei Zsolt              11:32    1:14    1:39    3:35    4:09    4:21    4:39    4:59    5:21    5:46    7:09    9:08    9:42   10:10   10:29   11:21   11:32                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:14    0:25    1:56    0:34    0:12    0:18    0:20    0:22    0:25    1:23    1:59    0:34    0:28    0:19    0:52    0:11                                                                                                 
     4 Kovács Dávid              12:02    1:05    1:31    3:31    4:06    4:20    4:38    4:59    5:29    5:54    7:26    9:35   10:10   10:37   10:57   11:52   12:02                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:05    0:26    2:00    0:35    0:14    0:18    0:21    0:30    0:25    1:32    2:09    0:35    0:27    0:20    0:55    0:10                                                                                                 
     5 Halász Balázs             12:06    1:13    1:38    3:37    4:12    4:24    4:42    5:03    5:28    6:01    7:25    9:33   10:09   10:36   10:55   11:52   12:06                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:13    0:25    1:59    0:35    0:12    0:18    0:21    0:25    0:33    1:24    2:08    0:36    0:27    0:19    0:57    0:14                                                                                                 
     6 Morandini Viktor          12:09    0:59    1:25    3:30    4:06    4:18    4:36    4:58    5:22    5:49    7:18    9:32   10:09   10:37   10:57   11:56   12:09                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             0:59    0:26    2:05    0:36    0:12    0:18    0:22    0:24    0:27    1:29    2:14    0:37    0:28    0:20    0:59    0:13                                                                                                 
     7 Kósa János                12:24    1:15    1:43    3:41    4:16    4:29    4:49    5:10    5:36    6:08    7:36    9:51   10:29   10:55   11:16   12:13   12:24                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:15    0:28    1:58    0:35    0:13    0:20    0:21    0:26    0:32    1:28    2:15    0:38    0:26    0:21    0:57    0:11                                                                                                 
     8 Tobias Killmann           12:55    1:03    1:28    3:30    4:10    4:23    4:42    5:05    5:30    5:58    7:50   10:10   10:47   11:18   11:39   12:42   12:55                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:03    0:25    2:02    0:40    0:13    0:19    0:23    0:25    0:28    1:52    2:20    0:37    0:31    0:21    1:03    0:13                                                                                                 
     9 Gond Balázs               12:57    1:21    1:49    3:52    4:28    4:58    5:18    5:42    6:16    6:47    8:23   10:29   11:06   11:32   11:51   12:47   12:57                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:21    0:28    2:03    0:36    0:30    0:20    0:24    0:34    0:31    1:36    2:06    0:37    0:26    0:19    0:56    0:10                                                                                                 
    10 Ferenczi Krisztián        13:04    1:10    1:38    3:48    4:26    4:37    4:57    5:20    5:43    6:12    7:55   10:20   10:54   11:19   11:43   12:49   13:04                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:10    0:28    2:10    0:38    0:11    0:20    0:23    0:23    0:29    1:43    2:25    0:34    0:25    0:24    1:06    0:15                                                                                                 
    11 Somogyi Péter             13:05    1:15    1:40    3:38    4:15    4:28    4:48    5:10    5:37    6:10    7:47   10:13   10:48   11:33   11:58   12:54   13:05                                                                                                 
       SFC Széchenyi István E             1:15    0:25    1:58    0:37    0:13    0:20    0:22    0:27    0:33    1:37    2:26    0:35    0:45    0:25    0:56    0:11                                                                                                 
    12 Kormos Márton             13:09    1:07    1:36    3:39    4:20    4:35    4:56    5:26    6:00    6:29    8:07   10:30   11:07   11:35   11:55   12:58   13:09                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              1:07    0:29    2:03    0:41    0:15    0:21    0:30    0:34    0:29    1:38    2:23    0:37    0:28    0:20    1:03    0:11                                                                                                 
    13 Nagy László               13:18    1:12    1:37    3:47    4:24    4:37    5:01    5:26    5:53    6:25    8:03   10:35   11:12   11:39   12:01   13:07   13:18                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:12    0:25    2:10    0:37    0:13    0:24    0:25    0:27    0:32    1:38    2:32    0:37    0:27    0:22    1:06    0:11                                                                                                 
    14 Tari Gábor                13:22    1:14    1:41    3:42    4:21    4:58    5:21    5:44    6:17    6:43    8:29   10:44   11:20   11:53   12:15   13:11   13:22           11:45                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:14    0:27    2:01    0:39    0:37    0:23    0:23    0:33    0:26    1:46    2:15    0:36    0:33    0:22    0:56    0:11             *83                                                                                 
    15 Gadolla Máté              13:23    1:09    1:38    3:57    4:35    4:49    5:08    5:36    6:02    6:31    8:13   10:39   11:16   11:45   12:06   13:11   13:23            5:30                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:09    0:29    2:19    0:38    0:14    0:19    0:28    0:26    0:29    1:42    2:26    0:37    0:29    0:21    1:05    0:12             *52                                                                                 
    15 Pálvölgyi Zoltán          13:23    1:10    1:37    3:44    4:24    4:36    4:55    5:21    5:48    6:14    7:56   10:21   10:59   11:28   12:15   13:13   13:23                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:10    0:27    2:07    0:40    0:12    0:19    0:26    0:27    0:26    1:42    2:25    0:38    0:29    0:47    0:58    0:10                                                                                                 
    17 Kovács Balázs             13:32    1:21    1:49    4:30    5:12    5:23    5:42    6:01    6:28    6:57    8:45   11:02   11:38   12:05   12:24   13:21   13:32                                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:21    0:28    2:41    0:42    0:11    0:19    0:19    0:27    0:29    1:48    2:17    0:36    0:27    0:19    0:57    0:11                                                                                                 
    18 Mihályfi Tamás            13:59    1:21    1:52    4:04    4:53    5:11    5:37    6:07    6:35    7:07    8:48   11:06   11:46   12:21   12:44   13:45   13:59                                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             1:21    0:31    2:12    0:49    0:18    0:26    0:30    0:28    0:32    1:41    2:18    0:40    0:35    0:23    1:01    0:14                                                                                                 
    19 Takács Balázs             14:16    1:11    1:50    4:24    5:04    5:17    5:39    6:01    6:28    6:57    9:05   11:35   12:09   12:37   12:58   14:02   14:16            1:38                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:11    0:39    2:34    0:40    0:13    0:22    0:22    0:27    0:29    2:08    2:30    0:34    0:28    0:21    1:04    0:14             *37                                                                                 
    20 Szivák Béla               14:17    1:12    1:46    4:11    4:56    5:12    5:33    6:00    6:29    7:01    8:56   11:23   12:04   12:36   13:00   14:04   14:17                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:12    0:34    2:25    0:45    0:16    0:21    0:27    0:29    0:32    1:55    2:27    0:41    0:32    0:24    1:04    0:13                                                                                                 
    21 Sebők Béla                14:20    1:14    1:41    4:09    4:56    5:09    5:30    5:56    6:22    6:55    8:49   11:21   12:09   12:38   13:01   14:07   14:20                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:14    0:27    2:28    0:47    0:13    0:21    0:26    0:26    0:33    1:54    2:32    0:48    0:29    0:23    1:06    0:13                                                                                                 
    22 Domán Rajmund             14:35    1:21    1:49    4:26    5:05    5:19    5:39    6:09    6:38    7:11    9:02   11:35   12:16   12:55   13:18   14:23   14:35                                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:21    0:28    2:37    0:39    0:14    0:20    0:30    0:29    0:33    1:51    2:33    0:41    0:39    0:23    1:05    0:12                                                                                                 
    23 Kiss Péter                14:37    1:18    1:58    4:16    4:56    5:10    5:32    5:56    6:26    7:00    8:45   11:24   12:07   13:10   13:29   14:26   14:37           12:40                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:18    0:40    2:18    0:40    0:14    0:22    0:24    0:30    0:34    1:45    2:39    0:43    1:03    0:19    0:57    0:11             *83                                                                                 
    24 Viczián Péter             14:39    1:17    1:45    4:22    4:55    5:05    5:22    5:46    6:11    6:45    8:27   11:18   11:59   12:33   12:57   14:22   14:39                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:17    0:28    2:37    0:33    0:10    0:17    0:24    0:25    0:34    1:42    2:51    0:41    0:34    0:24    1:25    0:17                                                                                                 
    25 Kelemeny Dávid            14:51    1:11    1:40    4:10    4:51    5:06    5:29    5:53    6:19    6:58    9:03   11:26   12:07   12:39   13:29   14:38   14:51           13:13                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:11    0:29    2:30    0:41    0:15    0:23    0:24    0:26    0:39    2:05    2:23    0:41    0:32    0:50    1:09    0:13             *85                                                                                 
    26 Billege Dávid             15:31    1:21    1:44    3:47    4:26    6:13    6:32    7:00    7:27    8:10    9:46   12:40   13:21   13:51   14:14   15:20   15:31                                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             1:21    0:23    2:03    0:39    1:47    0:19    0:28    0:27    0:43    1:36    2:54    0:41    0:30    0:23    1:06    0:11                                                                                                 
    27 Urbán Csaba               16:59    1:34    2:07    5:43    6:25    6:42    7:05    7:32    8:12    8:43   10:23   13:06   13:48   14:19   15:40   16:46   16:59                                                                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             1:34    0:33    3:36    0:42    0:17    0:23    0:27    0:40    0:31    1:40    2:43    0:42    0:31    1:21    1:06    0:13                                                                                                 

       Garda Tamás                hiba    1:09    1:35    3:55    4:31    4:44    5:02    5:32    5:56    6:25    8:00   10:22   11:00   11:29   12:38   -----   13:40                                                                                                 
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             1:09    0:26    2:20    0:36    0:13    0:18    0:30    0:24    0:29    1:35    2:22    0:38    0:29    1:09            1:02                                                                                                 



M20 Selejtező  (26)      2.480 km  0 m   15 ep                          
                                         1(33)   2(39)   3(44)   4(48)   5(56)   6(58)   7(62)   8(59)   9(54)  10(70)  11(73)  12(78)  13(81)  14(84) 15(100)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Kovács Ádám               12:23    0:57    1:36    3:19    3:42    4:18    4:57    5:09    5:29    6:17    7:54    9:55   10:23   10:54   11:18   12:11   12:23                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             0:57    0:39    1:43    0:23    0:36    0:39    0:12    0:20    0:48    1:37    2:01    0:28    0:31    0:24    0:53    0:12                                                                                                 
     2 Kovács Róbert             13:25    1:08    1:55    3:52    4:18    5:00    5:16    5:29    5:53    6:45    8:31   10:51   11:21   11:54   12:19   13:14   13:25                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:08    0:47    1:57    0:26    0:42    0:16    0:13    0:24    0:52    1:46    2:20    0:30    0:33    0:25    0:55    0:11                                                                                                 
     3 Tolnai Márton             13:52    1:05    1:49    3:50    4:16    5:03    5:26    5:38    6:01    6:54    8:45   11:00   11:31   12:08   12:35   13:38   13:52                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:05    0:44    2:01    0:26    0:47    0:23    0:12    0:23    0:53    1:51    2:15    0:31    0:37    0:27    1:03    0:14                                                                                                 
     4 Horváth Zoltán            13:56    1:08    1:50    3:36    4:03    4:46    5:27    5:42    6:08    7:10    9:01   11:19   11:52   12:27   12:52   13:46   13:56                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    1:08    0:42    1:46    0:27    0:43    0:41    0:15    0:26    1:02    1:51    2:18    0:33    0:35    0:25    0:54    0:10                                                                                                 
     5 Tóth Ádám                 14:09    0:59    1:50    3:48    4:13    5:02    5:26    5:39    6:00    7:32    9:18   11:31   12:01   12:35   13:00   13:57   14:09                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             0:59    0:51    1:58    0:25    0:49    0:24    0:13    0:21    1:32    1:46    2:13    0:30    0:34    0:25    0:57    0:12                                                                                                 
     6 Tóth Máté                 14:13    1:05    1:48    3:43    4:10    4:52    5:20    5:35    6:01    6:52    8:50   11:16   11:51   12:28   12:55   14:00   14:13                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             1:05    0:43    1:55    0:27    0:42    0:28    0:15    0:26    0:51    1:58    2:26    0:35    0:37    0:27    1:05    0:13                                                                                                 
     7 Szajkó Csaba              14:19    1:14    2:08    3:51    4:19    5:02    5:21    5:36    6:02    6:59    8:49   11:20   11:54   12:33   13:01   14:05   14:19                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:14    0:54    1:43    0:28    0:43    0:19    0:15    0:26    0:57    1:50    2:31    0:34    0:39    0:28    1:04    0:14                                                                                                 
     8 Pálinkás Tamás            14:31    1:09    1:53    3:27    3:54    4:39    4:55    5:09    5:33    7:17    9:06   11:21   11:54   12:29   13:17   14:18   14:31                                                                                                 
       EPI Építőipari SZKI SK             1:09    0:44    1:34    0:27    0:45    0:16    0:14    0:24    1:44    1:49    2:15    0:33    0:35    0:48    1:01    0:13                                                                                                 
     9 Varga Zsolt               14:39    1:13    1:56    3:52    4:18    5:02    5:42    5:56    6:22    7:40    9:45   11:58   12:29   13:04   13:30   14:26   14:39                                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             1:13    0:43    1:56    0:26    0:44    0:40    0:14    0:26    1:18    2:05    2:13    0:31    0:35    0:26    0:56    0:13                                                                                                 
    10 Oszlovics Ádám            15:01    1:32    2:21    4:26    4:57    5:55    6:12    6:28    6:53    7:41    9:32   12:04   12:38   13:15   13:44   14:48   15:01                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             1:32    0:49    2:05    0:31    0:58    0:17    0:16    0:25    0:48    1:51    2:32    0:34    0:37    0:29    1:04    0:13                                                                                                 
    11 Zsebeházy István          15:20    1:21    2:11    4:18    4:45    5:31    6:01    6:16    6:43    7:52    9:50   12:14   12:47   13:25   13:52   15:06   15:20                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             1:21    0:50    2:07    0:27    0:46    0:30    0:15    0:27    1:09    1:58    2:24    0:33    0:38    0:27    1:14    0:14                                                                                                 
    12 Halász Gergö              15:28    1:11    2:00    4:13    4:42    5:44    6:03    6:18    6:45    7:39    9:42   12:20   12:56   13:36   14:05   15:14   15:28            5:21                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:11    0:49    2:13    0:29    1:02    0:19    0:15    0:27    0:54    2:03    2:38    0:36    0:40    0:29    1:09    0:14             *54                                                                                 
    13 Kovács Bálint             15:44    1:07    1:57    4:05    4:34    5:30    5:59    6:14    6:41    8:05   10:06   12:43   13:19   13:58   14:28   15:31   15:44            5:06                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:07    0:50    2:08    0:29    0:56    0:29    0:15    0:27    1:24    2:01    2:37    0:36    0:39    0:30    1:03    0:13             *54                                                                                 
    14 Péley Dániel              15:46    1:25    2:15    4:40    5:14    6:14    6:37    6:54    7:21    8:11   10:16   12:51   13:26   14:03   14:30   15:34   15:46            5:46                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:25    0:50    2:25    0:34    1:00    0:23    0:17    0:27    0:50    2:05    2:35    0:35    0:37    0:27    1:04    0:12             *54                                                                                 
    15 Zai Bálint                16:13    1:17    2:05    4:15    4:42    5:39    6:18    6:34    7:01    8:39   10:51   13:22   13:56   14:35   15:03   16:01   16:13                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:17    0:48    2:10    0:27    0:57    0:39    0:16    0:27    1:38    2:12    2:31    0:34    0:39    0:28    0:58    0:12                                                                                                 
    16 Nagy Dániel               16:27    1:32    2:20    4:49    5:21    6:09    6:27    6:42    7:26    8:54   10:53   13:25   14:00   14:38   15:10   16:15   16:27                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:32    0:48    2:29    0:32    0:48    0:18    0:15    0:44    1:28    1:59    2:32    0:35    0:38    0:32    1:05    0:12                                                                                                 
    17 Nagy Bence                16:55    1:19    2:11    4:30    4:57    5:42    6:06    6:21    6:47    8:12   10:52   13:39   14:14   14:53   15:24   16:39   16:55                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:19    0:52    2:19    0:27    0:45    0:24    0:15    0:26    1:25    2:40    2:47    0:35    0:39    0:31    1:15    0:16                                                                                                 
    18 Füleki Dániel             16:57    1:13    1:59    4:50    5:16    6:18    6:37    6:54    7:21    8:49   10:56   13:36   14:18   15:01   15:33   16:44   16:57            5:50                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             1:13    0:46    2:51    0:26    1:02    0:19    0:17    0:27    1:28    2:07    2:40    0:42    0:43    0:32    1:11    0:13             *54                                                                                 
    19 Hrenkó Viktor             17:06    1:09    1:58    4:18    4:49    5:43    6:08    6:24    6:53    8:42   11:09   13:54   14:32   15:13   15:45   16:53   17:06                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:09    0:49    2:20    0:31    0:54    0:25    0:16    0:29    1:49    2:27    2:45    0:38    0:41    0:32    1:08    0:13                                                                                                 
    20 Angyal Miklós             17:17    1:16    2:11    5:10    5:42    6:33    6:53    7:12    7:45    9:08   11:09   13:58   14:40   15:24   15:55   17:08   17:17                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:16    0:55    2:59    0:32    0:51    0:20    0:19    0:33    1:23    2:01    2:49    0:42    0:44    0:31    1:13    0:09                                                                                                 
    21 Gál Norbert               17:20    1:24    2:20    4:51    5:31    6:30    6:57    7:13    7:55    8:54   10:55   14:06   14:45   15:43   16:08   17:08   17:20                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:24    0:56    2:31    0:40    0:59    0:27    0:16    0:42    0:59    2:01    3:11    0:39    0:58    0:25    1:00    0:12                                                                                                 
    22 Karajz Csaba              17:24    1:15    1:58    4:35    6:46    7:38    7:55    8:09    8:34   10:02   11:53   14:28   15:01   15:38   16:07   17:12   17:24                                                                                                 
       EPI Építőipari SZKI SK             1:15    0:43    2:37    2:11    0:52    0:17    0:14    0:25    1:28    1:51    2:35    0:33    0:37    0:29    1:05    0:12                                                                                                 
    23 Hardi András              17:36    1:25    2:20    4:16    4:47    5:44    6:04    7:53    8:19    9:33   12:10   14:46   15:19   15:56   16:23   17:25   17:36                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:25    0:55    1:56    0:31    0:57    0:20    1:49    0:26    1:14    2:37    2:36    0:33    0:37    0:27    1:02    0:11                                                                                                 
    24 Dobrossy Ádám             17:54    1:22    2:22    4:33    5:03    5:55    6:18    6:33    7:01   10:02   12:09   14:50   15:30   16:13   16:40   17:40   17:54                                                                                                 
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             1:22    1:00    2:11    0:30    0:52    0:23    0:15    0:28    3:01    2:07    2:41    0:40    0:43    0:27    1:00    0:14                                                                                                 
    25 Haraszti Krisztián        20:33    1:11    2:42    5:07    9:14   10:05   10:45   11:00   11:27   12:43   14:54   17:27   18:08   18:50   19:27   20:23   20:33                                                                                                 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  1:11    1:31    2:25    4:07    0:51    0:40    0:15    0:27    1:16    2:11    2:33    0:41    0:42    0:37    0:56    0:10                                                                                                 
    26 Szabó László              21:03    1:57    2:54    5:06    5:39    6:56    8:05    8:31   11:13   12:19   15:04   17:46   18:49   19:27   19:56   20:51   21:03                                                                                                 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  1:57    0:57    2:12    0:33    1:17    1:09    0:26    2:42    1:06    2:45    2:42    1:03    0:38    0:29    0:55    0:12                                                                                                 



M21 Selejtező 1  (31)    2.800 km  0 m   16 ep                          
                                         1(34)   2(39)   3(46)   4(47)   5(55)   6(58)   7(63)   8(67)   9(60)  10(54)  11(69)  12(75)  13(77)  14(80)  15(82) 16(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Kiss Gábor                13:21    1:09    1:45    3:22    3:56    4:25    4:59    5:27    5:59    6:35    7:23    8:58   11:09   11:28   11:51   12:13   13:10   13:21                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:09    0:36    1:37    0:34    0:29    0:34    0:28    0:32    0:36    0:48    1:35    2:11    0:19    0:23    0:22    0:57    0:11                                                                                         
     2 Józsa Gábor               13:36    0:55    1:33    3:34    4:05    4:33    5:12    5:38    6:09    6:40    7:54    9:15   11:18   11:41   12:02   12:25   13:25   13:36                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    0:55    0:38    2:01    0:31    0:28    0:39    0:26    0:31    0:31    1:14    1:21    2:03    0:23    0:21    0:23    1:00    0:11                                                                                         
     3 Szóka Attila              13:56    1:10    1:49    3:29    4:03    4:33    5:20    5:44    6:19    6:58    8:00    9:15   11:35   11:53   12:18   12:42   13:45   13:56                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:10    0:39    1:40    0:34    0:30    0:47    0:24    0:35    0:39    1:02    1:15    2:20    0:18    0:25    0:24    1:03    0:11                                                                                         
     4 Lévai Ferenc              14:20    0:58    1:35    3:31    4:05    4:32    5:13    5:43    6:22    6:56    8:07    9:35   11:53   12:12   12:36   12:59   14:08   14:20                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              0:58    0:37    1:56    0:34    0:27    0:41    0:30    0:39    0:34    1:11    1:28    2:18    0:19    0:24    0:23    1:09    0:12                                                                                         
     5 Hudax Thomas              14:35    1:15    1:51    3:47    4:22    4:51    5:37    6:06    6:40    7:18    8:23   10:01   12:18   12:39   13:03   13:24   14:25   14:35                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:15    0:36    1:56    0:35    0:29    0:46    0:29    0:34    0:38    1:05    1:38    2:17    0:21    0:24    0:21    1:01    0:10                                                                                         
     6 Mézes Tibor Sólyom        14:39    1:09    1:50    3:51    4:26    5:05    5:36    6:09    6:44    7:21    8:22    9:51   12:17   12:36   13:01   13:24   14:27   14:39                                                                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             1:09    0:41    2:01    0:35    0:39    0:31    0:33    0:35    0:37    1:01    1:29    2:26    0:19    0:25    0:23    1:03    0:12                                                                                         
     7 Laki Balázs               14:48    0:54    1:33    3:33    4:08    4:36    5:08    5:54    6:30    7:07    8:07    9:49   12:13   12:32   12:58   13:28   14:36   14:48           13:21                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  0:54    0:39    2:00    0:35    0:28    0:32    0:46    0:36    0:37    1:00    1:42    2:24    0:19    0:26    0:30    1:08    0:12             *83                                                                         
     8 Dénes Zoltán              14:57    1:02    1:43    3:48    4:24    4:53    5:26    6:00    6:38    7:13    8:41   10:15   12:33   12:54   13:20   13:40   14:45   14:57                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    1:02    0:41    2:05    0:36    0:29    0:33    0:34    0:38    0:35    1:28    1:34    2:18    0:21    0:26    0:20    1:05    0:12                                                                                         
     9 Cserpák Zsolt             14:59    1:00    1:41    3:46    4:22    5:02    5:36    6:08    6:53    7:32    8:25   10:04   12:36   12:56   13:21   13:44   14:49   14:59                                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:00    0:41    2:05    0:36    0:40    0:34    0:32    0:45    0:39    0:53    1:39    2:32    0:20    0:25    0:23    1:05    0:10                                                                                         
    10 Forrai Miklós             15:12    1:15    1:53    3:50    4:26    4:56    5:39    6:09    6:51    7:33    8:38   10:15   12:43   13:02   13:25   13:48   15:00   15:12                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:15    0:38    1:57    0:36    0:30    0:43    0:30    0:42    0:42    1:05    1:37    2:28    0:19    0:23    0:23    1:12    0:12                                                                                         
    11 Marosvölgyi Máté          15:17    1:08    1:45    3:21    3:57    4:30    5:02    5:37    6:16    6:57    8:12   10:03   12:38   13:02   13:29   13:57   15:06   15:17                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:08    0:37    1:36    0:36    0:33    0:32    0:35    0:39    0:41    1:15    1:51    2:35    0:24    0:27    0:28    1:09    0:11                                                                                         
    12 Józsa Gábor               15:40    1:00    1:39    3:49    4:26    4:55    5:32    6:08    6:52    7:28    8:39   10:22   13:03   13:23   13:52   14:15   15:28   15:40                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:00    0:39    2:10    0:37    0:29    0:37    0:36    0:44    0:36    1:11    1:43    2:41    0:20    0:29    0:23    1:13    0:12                                                                                         
    13 Veres Tamás               15:53    0:59    1:42    3:54    4:32    5:10    6:02    6:36    7:13    7:52    9:17   10:55   13:23   13:42   14:07   14:33   15:42   15:53                                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             0:59    0:43    2:12    0:38    0:38    0:52    0:34    0:37    0:39    1:25    1:38    2:28    0:19    0:25    0:26    1:09    0:11                                                                                         
    14 Scultéty Márton           15:58    1:12    1:55    4:01    4:39    5:09    6:23    6:57    7:38    8:15    9:20   10:57   13:28   13:49   14:13   14:36   15:47   15:58            5:52   13:22                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:12    0:43    2:06    0:38    0:30    1:14    0:34    0:41    0:37    1:05    1:37    2:31    0:21    0:24    0:23    1:11    0:11             *57     *74                                                                 
    15 Lenkei Ákos               16:08    0:59    1:41    3:52    4:38    5:14    6:04    6:39    7:18    8:00    9:05   10:47   13:29   13:51   14:17   14:48   15:56   16:08           13:21   14:44                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             0:59    0:42    2:11    0:46    0:36    0:50    0:35    0:39    0:42    1:05    1:42    2:42    0:22    0:26    0:31    1:08    0:12             *74     *83                                                                 
    16 Uhlir Péter               16:14    1:01    1:42    3:45    4:23    4:51    5:33    6:04    6:51    7:27    8:20   11:18   13:43   14:03   14:30   14:55   16:03   16:14                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:01    0:41    2:03    0:38    0:28    0:42    0:31    0:47    0:36    0:53    2:58    2:25    0:20    0:27    0:25    1:08    0:11                                                                                         
    17 Zsebeházy Zsolt           16:20    0:59    1:37    4:02    4:42    5:19    5:53    6:32    7:11    7:53    8:56   10:50   13:34   13:55   14:21   14:57   16:10   16:20                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             0:59    0:38    2:25    0:40    0:37    0:34    0:39    0:39    0:42    1:03    1:54    2:44    0:21    0:26    0:36    1:13    0:10                                                                                         
    18 Gyöngyösi István Csaba    16:23    1:05    1:47    3:57    4:36    5:16    6:04    6:47    7:30    8:11    9:44   11:18   13:46   14:08   14:35   14:58   16:12   16:23                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:05    0:42    2:10    0:39    0:40    0:48    0:43    0:43    0:41    1:33    1:34    2:28    0:22    0:27    0:23    1:14    0:11                                                                                         
    19 Szlávik Zoltán dr.        16:33    1:03    1:47    4:06    4:54    5:26    6:21    6:45    7:23    8:08    9:16   10:45   13:34   13:59   14:33   14:57   16:17   16:33                                                                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk             1:03    0:44    2:19    0:48    0:32    0:55    0:24    0:38    0:45    1:08    1:29    2:49    0:25    0:34    0:24    1:20    0:16                                                                                         
    20 Bozsó Norbert             16:43    1:10    1:52    3:55    4:36    5:09    6:13    6:48    7:30    8:14    9:26   11:12   13:54   14:16   14:46   15:15   16:32   16:43            5:00                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             1:10    0:42    2:03    0:41    0:33    1:04    0:35    0:42    0:44    1:12    1:46    2:42    0:22    0:30    0:29    1:17    0:11             *54                                                                         
    21 Bíró Áron                 17:07    1:05    1:47    4:06    4:48    5:41    6:15    6:53    7:39    8:24    9:43   11:30   14:22   14:46   15:17   15:42   16:56   17:07                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:05    0:42    2:19    0:42    0:53    0:34    0:38    0:46    0:45    1:19    1:47    2:52    0:24    0:31    0:25    1:14    0:11                                                                                         
    22 Hugyecz Zoltán            17:20    1:19    2:03    4:27    5:11    5:45    6:28    7:06    7:56    8:32    9:29   11:46   14:35   14:59   15:28   15:53   17:08   17:20                                                                                         
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  1:19    0:44    2:24    0:44    0:34    0:43    0:38    0:50    0:36    0:57    2:17    2:49    0:24    0:29    0:25    1:15    0:12                                                                                         
    23 Niedermayer Zoltán        17:21    1:14    1:59    4:19    5:00    5:33    6:37    7:24    8:10    8:54    9:52   11:37   14:28   14:52   15:21   15:47   17:05   17:21            6:20                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:14    0:45    2:20    0:41    0:33    1:04    0:47    0:46    0:44    0:58    1:45    2:51    0:24    0:29    0:26    1:18    0:16             *57                                                                         
    24 Kósa Péter                17:52    1:15    2:01    4:26    5:09    5:43    6:28    7:09    8:00    8:44   10:00   11:54   14:58   15:22   15:54   16:21   17:40   17:52                                                                                         
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S             1:15    0:46    2:25    0:43    0:34    0:45    0:41    0:51    0:44    1:16    1:54    3:04    0:24    0:32    0:27    1:19    0:12                                                                                         
    25 Horváth Pál               17:53    0:58    1:37    4:34    5:35    6:04    6:59    7:33    8:15    8:59   10:35   12:20   15:13   15:34   16:00   16:22   17:42   17:53                                                                                         
       JSS Jánosháza SK                   0:58    0:39    2:57    1:01    0:29    0:55    0:34    0:42    0:44    1:36    1:45    2:53    0:21    0:26    0:22    1:20    0:11                                                                                         
    26 Török Imre                17:55    1:06    1:49    4:23    5:02    6:09    7:08    7:44    8:24    9:08   10:48   12:35   15:08   15:30   16:01   16:33   17:43   17:55                                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             1:06    0:43    2:34    0:39    1:07    0:59    0:36    0:40    0:44    1:40    1:47    2:33    0:22    0:31    0:32    1:10    0:12                                                                                         
    27 Bernáth Zsolt             18:22    1:15    2:01    4:28    5:11    6:00    6:48    7:27    8:12    8:59   10:18   12:17   15:22   15:47   16:16   16:48   18:09   18:22           15:11   16:43                                                                 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  1:15    0:46    2:27    0:43    0:49    0:48    0:39    0:45    0:47    1:19    1:59    3:05    0:25    0:29    0:32    1:21    0:13             *74     *83                                                                 
    28 Horváth Norbert           19:38    1:10    1:56    4:09    4:56    8:12    9:02    9:40   10:20   10:59   12:14   13:55   16:51   17:12   17:43   18:08   19:25   19:38            6:03                                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             1:10    0:46    2:13    0:47    3:16    0:50    0:38    0:40    0:39    1:15    1:41    2:56    0:21    0:31    0:25    1:17    0:13             *58                                                                         
    29 Mihályi Ferenc          1:31:26 1:16:01 1:16:42 1:18:48 1:19:24 1:19:53 1:20:27 1:21:05 1:21:44 1:22:21 1:23:56 1:25:50 1:28:35 1:29:01 1:29:27 1:29:51 1:31:13 1:31:26         1:28:28                                                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros          1:16:01    0:41    2:06    0:36    0:29    0:34    0:38    0:39    0:37    1:35    1:54    2:45    0:26    0:26    0:24    1:22    0:13             *74                                                                         
    30 Peics Antal             1:39:02 1:17:20 1:18:12 1:21:07 1:21:57 1:23:26 1:25:32 1:26:23 1:27:25 1:28:22 1:29:38 1:31:55 1:35:32 1:36:00 1:36:36 1:37:08 1:38:46 1:39:02         1:35:24                                                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk          1:17:20    0:52    2:55    0:50    1:29    2:06    0:51    1:02    0:57    1:16    2:17    3:37    0:28    0:36    0:32    1:38    0:16             *74                                                                         

       Csőkör Zoltán              hiba    0:55    1:33    3:35    4:30    5:03   -----    6:12    6:55    7:29    8:26   10:07   12:35   12:57   13:26   13:51   14:56   15:07            5:39                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             0:55    0:38    2:02    0:55    0:33            1:09    0:43    0:34    0:57    1:41    2:28    0:22    0:29    0:25    1:05    0:11             *57                                                                         



M21 Selejtező 2  (28)    2.710 km  0 m   16 ep                          
                                         1(36)   2(40)   3(45)   4(48)   5(53)   6(57)   7(64)   8(67)   9(60)  10(55)  11(70)  12(73)  13(77)  14(79)  15(82) 16(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Bogos Tamás               14:14    1:14    2:01    3:56    4:23    4:40    5:37    6:03    6:39    7:14    7:58    9:47   11:50   12:10   12:35   12:59   14:04   14:14                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:14    0:47    1:55    0:27    0:17    0:57    0:26    0:36    0:35    0:44    1:49    2:03    0:20    0:25    0:24    1:05    0:10                                                                                         
     2 Fodor József              14:33    1:07    1:58    3:37    4:08    4:25    5:05    5:32    6:07    6:45    7:36    9:46   11:58   12:20   12:44   13:09   14:21   14:33                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:07    0:51    1:39    0:31    0:17    0:40    0:27    0:35    0:38    0:51    2:10    2:12    0:22    0:24    0:25    1:12    0:12                                                                                         
     3 Baracsi Gábor             14:37    1:10    1:54    3:41    4:11    4:29    5:23    5:54    6:28    7:04    7:59    9:45   12:00   12:25   12:54   13:19   14:26   14:37                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:10    0:44    1:47    0:30    0:18    0:54    0:31    0:34    0:36    0:55    1:46    2:15    0:25    0:29    0:25    1:07    0:11                                                                                         
     3 Gyulai Tamás              14:37    1:04    1:57    3:40    4:10    4:26    5:08    5:38    6:14    6:54    7:49    9:53   12:06   12:30   12:54   13:20   14:25   14:37            1:49                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:04    0:53    1:43    0:30    0:16    0:42    0:30    0:36    0:40    0:55    2:04    2:13    0:24    0:24    0:26    1:05    0:12             *39                                                                         
     5 Baksa Csaba               15:02    1:15    2:00    4:08    4:38    4:56    5:46    6:16    6:53    7:29    8:28   10:15   12:28   12:51   13:14   13:40   14:49   15:02                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    1:15    0:45    2:08    0:30    0:18    0:50    0:30    0:37    0:36    0:59    1:47    2:13    0:23    0:23    0:26    1:09    0:13                                                                                         
     6 Vajda Kolos               15:04    1:08    1:48    3:46    4:13    4:31    5:53    6:18    6:56    7:39    8:36   10:18   12:29   12:54   13:17   13:42   14:52   15:04                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:08    0:40    1:58    0:27    0:18    1:22    0:25    0:38    0:43    0:57    1:42    2:11    0:25    0:23    0:25    1:10    0:12                                                                                         
     6 Vajda Zsolt               15:04    1:08    1:55    4:04    4:34    4:53    5:31    6:01    6:45    7:22    8:29   10:12   12:27   12:50   13:15   13:42   14:52   15:04                                                                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:08    0:47    2:09    0:30    0:19    0:38    0:30    0:44    0:37    1:07    1:43    2:15    0:23    0:25    0:27    1:10    0:12                                                                                         
     6 Vizi Tibor                15:04    1:16    2:04    3:50    4:21    4:38    5:18    5:50    6:27    7:09    7:53   10:02   12:23   12:46   13:10   13:37   14:51   15:04                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:16    0:48    1:46    0:31    0:17    0:40    0:32    0:37    0:42    0:44    2:09    2:21    0:23    0:24    0:27    1:14    0:13                                                                                         
     9 Lajszner Attila           15:05    1:16    2:03    4:09    4:40    4:57    5:37    6:11    6:51    7:32    8:22   10:10   12:24   12:47   13:13   13:44   14:52   15:05                                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              1:16    0:47    2:06    0:31    0:17    0:40    0:34    0:40    0:41    0:50    1:48    2:14    0:23    0:26    0:31    1:08    0:13                                                                                         
    10 Sprok Bence               15:11    1:06    1:52    3:53    4:24    4:40    5:21    5:53    6:37    7:15    8:04   10:00   12:26   12:51   13:18   13:46   15:00   15:11            1:43                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:06    0:46    2:01    0:31    0:16    0:41    0:32    0:44    0:38    0:49    1:56    2:26    0:25    0:27    0:28    1:14    0:11             *39                                                                         
    11 Maros Ervin Péter         15:34    1:07    1:53    3:57    4:25    4:43    6:39    7:05    7:44    8:19    9:12   10:53   12:58   13:25   13:47   14:17   15:22   15:34                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:07    0:46    2:04    0:28    0:18    1:56    0:26    0:39    0:35    0:53    1:41    2:05    0:27    0:22    0:30    1:05    0:12                                                                                         
    12 Vörös Endre               15:38    1:16    2:01    4:14    4:47    5:04    5:47    6:18    7:01    7:47    8:34   10:42   12:58   13:22   13:47   14:16   15:27   15:38                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:16    0:45    2:13    0:33    0:17    0:43    0:31    0:43    0:46    0:47    2:08    2:16    0:24    0:25    0:29    1:11    0:11                                                                                         
    13 Novai György              16:03    1:16    2:13    4:25    4:57    5:16    5:59    6:35    7:15    7:52    9:14   11:01   13:20   13:45   14:10   14:38   15:51   16:03            2:03                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:16    0:57    2:12    0:32    0:19    0:43    0:36    0:40    0:37    1:22    1:47    2:19    0:25    0:25    0:28    1:13    0:12             *39                                                                         
    14 Morandini Kristóf Márk    16:34    1:24    2:19    4:33    5:06    5:25    6:20    6:49    7:28    8:06    9:12   11:12   13:41   14:06   14:33   15:05   16:21   16:34                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:24    0:55    2:14    0:33    0:19    0:55    0:29    0:39    0:38    1:06    2:00    2:29    0:25    0:27    0:32    1:16    0:13                                                                                         
    15 Simon Tamás               16:43    1:18    2:13    4:40    5:15    5:36    6:18    6:51    7:37    8:20    9:08   11:11   13:46   14:14   14:41   15:11   16:31   16:43            2:04                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:18    0:55    2:27    0:35    0:21    0:42    0:33    0:46    0:43    0:48    2:03    2:35    0:28    0:27    0:30    1:20    0:12             *39                                                                         
    16 Madarassy Pál             17:38    1:17    2:06    4:55    5:32    5:53    6:40    7:18    8:03    8:47    9:41   11:49   14:35   15:02   15:30   16:06   17:27   17:38                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:17    0:49    2:49    0:37    0:21    0:47    0:38    0:45    0:44    0:54    2:08    2:46    0:27    0:28    0:36    1:21    0:11                                                                                         
    17 Marton Balázs             17:51    1:27    2:31    5:03    5:39    5:59    6:59    7:32    8:16    8:58    9:52   12:07   14:48   15:14   15:41   16:13   17:38   17:51           16:07                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:27    1:04    2:32    0:36    0:20    1:00    0:33    0:44    0:42    0:54    2:15    2:41    0:26    0:27    0:32    1:25    0:13             *83                                                                         
    18 Reviczki Zsolt            18:02    1:19    2:11    4:32    5:07    5:30    6:13    7:01    7:43    8:29    9:54   12:15   14:59   15:31   15:59   16:29   17:49   18:02                                                                                         
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  1:19    0:52    2:21    0:35    0:23    0:43    0:48    0:42    0:46    1:25    2:21    2:44    0:32    0:28    0:30    1:20    0:13                                                                                         
    19 Szundi Attila             18:20    1:06    1:55    3:58    4:26    4:42    6:36    7:00    7:34    8:08    9:16   11:29   13:42   14:05   14:27   17:02   18:09   18:20                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:06    0:49    2:03    0:28    0:16    1:54    0:24    0:34    0:34    1:08    2:13    2:13    0:23    0:22    2:35    1:07    0:11                                                                                         
    20 Balla György              18:48    1:26    2:32    5:08    5:48    6:10    6:55    7:30    8:21    9:09   10:24   12:35   15:30   16:02   16:31   17:05   18:35   18:48                                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:26    1:06    2:36    0:40    0:22    0:45    0:35    0:51    0:48    1:15    2:11    2:55    0:32    0:29    0:34    1:30    0:13                                                                                         
    21 Illés Péter               18:53    1:25    2:17    4:49    5:24    5:44    7:04    7:35    8:25    9:10   10:26   12:43   15:40   16:08   16:37   17:08   18:40   18:53                                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:25    0:52    2:32    0:35    0:20    1:20    0:31    0:50    0:45    1:16    2:17    2:57    0:28    0:29    0:31    1:32    0:13                                                                                         
    22 F. Tóth András            20:47    2:00    3:13    6:04    6:52    7:16    8:16    9:02    9:57   10:42   11:45   14:07   17:01   17:34   18:04   19:19   20:33   20:47                                                                                         
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S             2:00    1:13    2:51    0:48    0:24    1:00    0:46    0:55    0:45    1:03    2:22    2:54    0:33    0:30    1:15    1:14    0:14                                                                                         
    23 Kajdon Tamás            1:19:34 1:04:21 1:05:11 1:07:11 1:07:47 1:08:07 1:08:47 1:09:18 1:09:59 1:10:38 1:12:17 1:14:10 1:16:26 1:16:52 1:17:39 1:18:09 1:19:21 1:19:34                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor          1:04:21    0:50    2:00    0:36    0:20    0:40    0:31    0:41    0:39    1:39    1:53    2:16    0:26    0:47    0:30    1:12    0:13                                                                                         
    24 Krejci Thomas           1:33:03 1:19:08 1:21:07 1:22:57 1:23:27 1:23:44 1:24:19 1:24:46 1:25:21 1:25:55 1:26:42 1:28:29 1:30:34 1:30:55 1:31:18 1:31:43 1:32:49 1:33:03         1:19:43                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé          1:19:08    1:59    1:50    0:30    0:17    0:35    0:27    0:35    0:34    0:47    1:47    2:05    0:21    0:23    0:25    1:06    0:14             *39                                                                         

       Bihari Zoltán              hiba    1:08    2:03    4:18    4:50    5:12    5:52    6:23    7:03    7:42    9:11   11:04   13:27   13:53   14:20   -----   16:07   16:21            1:54   14:49                                                                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk             1:08    0:55    2:15    0:32    0:22    0:40    0:31    0:40    0:39    1:29    1:53    2:23    0:26    0:27            1:47    0:14             *39     *83                                                                 
       Robotka Ákos               hiba    3:33    4:19    9:12    9:49   10:14   19:36   20:21   21:25   22:27   24:33   27:31   33:43   34:33   -----   -----   38:38   38:52            7:19                                                                         
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             3:33    0:46    4:53    0:37    0:25    9:22    0:45    1:04    1:02    2:06    2:58    6:12    0:50                    4:05    0:14             *46                                                                         
       Molnár Tibor               Disq    1:05    1:50    4:00    4:27    4:41    8:06    8:35    9:06    9:41   10:20   12:25   14:19   14:40   15:02   15:24   16:25   16:37            4:59    5:49    6:26                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:05    0:45    2:10    0:27    0:14    3:25    0:29    0:31    0:35    0:39    2:05    1:54    0:21    0:22    0:22    1:01    0:12             *55     *60     *67                                                         
       Stark Gergely              Disq    1:18    2:22    5:22    6:10    6:35    7:31    8:17    9:07    9:59   11:06   13:28   16:34   17:06   17:40   18:17   19:51   20:02                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:18    1:04    3:00    0:48    0:25    0:56    0:46    0:50    0:52    1:07    2:22    3:06    0:32    0:34    0:37    1:34    0:11                                                                                         



M21 Selejtező 3  (31)    2.590 km  0 m   16 ep                          
                                         1(33)   2(39)   3(44)   4(49)   5(53)   6(57)   7(63)   8(65)   9(59)  10(54)  11(69)  12(74)  13(77)  14(79)  15(83) 16(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Harkányi Zoltán           13:19    1:01    1:44    3:16    3:45    4:04    4:42    5:06    5:35    6:12    6:56    8:29   10:50   11:11   11:37   12:02   13:08   13:19                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:01    0:43    1:32    0:29    0:19    0:38    0:24    0:29    0:37    0:44    1:33    2:21    0:21    0:26    0:25    1:06    0:11                                                                                         
     2 Less Áron                 13:38    1:05    1:44    3:29    4:03    4:25    5:01    5:31    5:57    6:34    7:28    8:45   11:11   11:31   11:54   12:18   13:26   13:38                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:05    0:39    1:45    0:34    0:22    0:36    0:30    0:26    0:37    0:54    1:17    2:26    0:20    0:23    0:24    1:08    0:12                                                                                         
     3 Sinkó János               13:46    1:01    1:43    3:27    3:56    4:13    4:54    5:33    5:59    6:35    7:19    9:11   11:30   11:49   12:12   12:36   13:34   13:46                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:01    0:42    1:44    0:29    0:17    0:41    0:39    0:26    0:36    0:44    1:52    2:19    0:19    0:23    0:24    0:58    0:12                                                                                         
     4 Vonyó Péter               13:49    0:59    1:39    3:38    4:06    4:25    5:01    5:27    5:59    6:38    7:30    9:02   11:24   11:44   12:06   12:29   13:38   13:49                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               0:59    0:40    1:59    0:28    0:19    0:36    0:26    0:32    0:39    0:52    1:32    2:22    0:20    0:22    0:23    1:09    0:11                                                                                         
     5 Forrai Gábor              13:55    1:03    1:46    3:37    4:08    4:27    5:05    5:36    6:05    6:44    7:36    9:08   11:31   11:50   12:13   12:36   13:43   13:55                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:03    0:43    1:51    0:31    0:19    0:38    0:31    0:29    0:39    0:52    1:32    2:23    0:19    0:23    0:23    1:07    0:12                                                                                         
     6 Gyalog Zoltán             14:00    1:05    1:45    3:30    4:02    4:19    4:55    5:26    5:54    6:28    7:23    9:14   11:34   11:57   12:18   12:51   13:50   14:00           12:37                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:05    0:40    1:45    0:32    0:17    0:36    0:31    0:28    0:34    0:55    1:51    2:20    0:23    0:21    0:33    0:59    0:10             *81                                                                         
     6 Koprivanacz Imre          14:00    1:04    1:54    3:42    4:16    4:35    5:12    5:39    6:17    6:53    7:47    9:20   11:33   11:53   12:15   12:47   13:49   14:00                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    1:04    0:50    1:48    0:34    0:19    0:37    0:27    0:38    0:36    0:54    1:33    2:13    0:20    0:22    0:32    1:02    0:11                                                                                         
     8 Farkas Viktor             14:15    1:05    1:47    3:38    4:07    4:26    5:03    5:31    6:03    6:42    7:30    9:09   11:41   12:02   12:27   12:53   14:03   14:15                                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:05    0:42    1:51    0:29    0:19    0:37    0:28    0:32    0:39    0:48    1:39    2:32    0:21    0:25    0:26    1:10    0:12                                                                                         
     9 Guszlev Antal             14:34    1:02    1:46    3:45    4:18    4:44    5:30    5:58    6:27    7:11    8:06    9:28   11:56   12:19   12:46   13:18   14:22   14:34                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:02    0:44    1:59    0:33    0:26    0:46    0:28    0:29    0:44    0:55    1:22    2:28    0:23    0:27    0:32    1:04    0:12                                                                                         
    10 Mitró Zoltán              14:44    1:04    1:54    3:49    4:21    4:43    5:22    5:51    6:20    6:58    7:59    9:42   12:11   12:33   12:58   13:24   14:32   14:44                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:04    0:50    1:55    0:32    0:22    0:39    0:29    0:29    0:38    1:01    1:43    2:29    0:22    0:25    0:26    1:08    0:12                                                                                         
    11 Gyulai Péter              15:09    1:08    1:53    3:57    4:33    4:54    5:38    6:11    6:40    7:19    8:00    9:47   12:23   12:45   13:10   13:47   15:00   15:09                                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:08    0:45    2:04    0:36    0:21    0:44    0:33    0:29    0:39    0:41    1:47    2:36    0:22    0:25    0:37    1:13    0:09                                                                                         
    12 Varga Bálint              15:26    1:13    1:56    3:36    4:10    4:34    5:16    5:46    6:19    6:59    7:55   10:09   12:45   13:07   13:33   13:58   15:13   15:26                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:13    0:43    1:40    0:34    0:24    0:42    0:30    0:33    0:40    0:56    2:14    2:36    0:22    0:26    0:25    1:15    0:13                                                                                         
    13 Kemenczky Jenő            16:16    1:12    2:00    3:50    5:04    5:43    6:22    6:51    7:24    8:12    8:53   10:49   13:20   13:55   14:25   14:56   16:04   16:16                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:12    0:48    1:50    1:14    0:39    0:39    0:29    0:33    0:48    0:41    1:56    2:31    0:35    0:30    0:31    1:08    0:12                                                                                         
    14 Bánki Zoltán              16:17    1:09    1:56    3:28    4:19    4:42    6:00    6:55    7:31    8:48    9:42   11:18   13:44   14:07   14:33   14:59   16:06   16:17                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:09    0:47    1:32    0:51    0:23    1:18    0:55    0:36    1:17    0:54    1:36    2:26    0:23    0:26    0:26    1:07    0:11                                                                                         
    15 Gombkötő Péter            16:19    1:15    2:02    4:12    4:45    5:06    7:04    7:40    8:10    8:49    9:34   11:15   13:43   14:05   14:29   14:57   16:07   16:19            5:21    6:09                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:15    0:47    2:10    0:33    0:21    1:58    0:36    0:30    0:39    0:45    1:41    2:28    0:22    0:24    0:28    1:10    0:12             *54     *59                                                                 
    16 Marosán Dávid             16:36    1:22    2:16    4:34    5:08    5:33    6:14    6:46    7:18    8:01    9:00   10:52   13:50   14:14   14:42   15:10   16:23   16:36                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:22    0:54    2:18    0:34    0:25    0:41    0:32    0:32    0:43    0:59    1:52    2:58    0:24    0:28    0:28    1:13    0:13                                                                                         
    17 Berecz Gábor              17:10    1:08    1:50    4:20    4:53    5:18    6:14    6:45    7:26    8:02    9:42   11:24   14:35   14:56   15:17   15:43   16:58   17:10                                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:08    0:42    2:30    0:33    0:25    0:56    0:31    0:41    0:36    1:40    1:42    3:11    0:21    0:21    0:26    1:15    0:12                                                                                         
    18 Balogh Róbert             17:26    1:18    2:05    4:29    5:19    6:11    7:18    7:55    8:25    9:03   10:26   12:09   14:51   15:16   15:42   16:07   17:14   17:26                                                                                         
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  1:18    0:47    2:24    0:50    0:52    1:07    0:37    0:30    0:38    1:23    1:43    2:42    0:25    0:26    0:25    1:07    0:12                                                                                         
    19 Tömösközy Tamás           17:43    1:10    1:57    4:04    4:41    5:19    6:06    6:42    7:23    8:03    8:58   11:39   14:40   15:04   15:34   16:08   17:30   17:43                                                                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:10    0:47    2:07    0:37    0:38    0:47    0:36    0:41    0:40    0:55    2:41    3:01    0:24    0:30    0:34    1:22    0:13                                                                                         
    20 Lajtai Zoltán             17:45    1:15    2:10    4:22    5:02    5:28    6:09    6:49    7:27    8:12    9:13   11:03   14:12   14:41   15:11   15:47   17:30   17:45                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             1:15    0:55    2:12    0:40    0:26    0:41    0:40    0:38    0:45    1:01    1:50    3:09    0:29    0:30    0:36    1:43    0:15                                                                                         
    21 Szalai Szabolcs           17:46    1:19    2:08    4:18    4:53    5:17    5:59    6:29    7:02    7:45    8:38   11:32   14:37   15:04   15:33   16:03   17:33   17:46                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:19    0:49    2:10    0:35    0:24    0:42    0:30    0:33    0:43    0:53    2:54    3:05    0:27    0:29    0:30    1:30    0:13                                                                                         
    22 Sárecz Lajos              18:12    1:08    1:53    3:49    4:21    4:44    7:54    8:55    9:31   10:16   11:05   12:49   15:19   15:43   16:11   16:44   17:58   18:12            4:59    6:16    6:55    7:25   16:40                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:08    0:45    1:56    0:32    0:23    3:10    1:01    0:36    0:45    0:49    1:44    2:30    0:24    0:28    0:33    1:14    0:14             *54     *59     *65     *63     *82                                         
    23 Domonyik Szabolcs         18:13    1:19    2:11    4:51    5:29    5:54    7:06    7:40    8:16    9:02   10:04   12:07   15:09   15:36   16:05   16:35   17:59   18:13                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:19    0:52    2:40    0:38    0:25    1:12    0:34    0:36    0:46    1:02    2:03    3:02    0:27    0:29    0:30    1:24    0:14                                                                                         
    24 Niedermayer Péter         18:18    1:23    2:13    4:06    4:44    5:08    6:03    6:33    7:35    8:15    9:47   11:52   15:07   15:39   16:08   16:40   18:05   18:18                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:23    0:50    1:53    0:38    0:24    0:55    0:30    1:02    0:40    1:32    2:05    3:15    0:32    0:29    0:32    1:25    0:13                                                                                         
    25 Révész Gábor              19:17    1:14    2:05    4:30    6:41    8:23    8:59    9:32   10:09   10:58   11:56   13:29   16:23   16:49   17:17   17:45   19:04   19:17                                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             1:14    0:51    2:25    2:11    1:42    0:36    0:33    0:37    0:49    0:58    1:33    2:54    0:26    0:28    0:28    1:19    0:13                                                                                         
    26 Mauer Lajos               19:18    1:13    1:58    4:09    5:07    5:31    6:15    6:49    7:21    8:01    9:24   11:15   14:07   16:39   17:03   17:53   19:04   19:18                                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:13    0:45    2:11    0:58    0:24    0:44    0:34    0:32    0:40    1:23    1:51    2:52    2:32    0:24    0:50    1:11    0:14                                                                                         
    27 Bónai András              20:39    1:25    2:17    4:29    5:10    5:54    6:45    7:35    8:12    8:54   10:25   14:11   17:37   18:00   18:27   19:14   20:27   20:39           18:51   19:07                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:25    0:52    2:12    0:41    0:44    0:51    0:50    0:37    0:42    1:31    3:46    3:26    0:23    0:27    0:47    1:13    0:12             *81     *82                                                                 
    28 Bettembuk Péter           22:36    1:59    2:59    6:25    7:15    7:49    8:50   10:06   10:54   11:51   13:19   15:24   19:04   19:39   20:12   20:46   22:20   22:36                                                                                         
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S             1:59    1:00    3:26    0:50    0:34    1:01    1:16    0:48    0:57    1:28    2:05    3:40    0:35    0:33    0:34    1:34    0:16                                                                                         
    29 Nagy Gábor              1:58:21 1:40:17 1:41:04 1:43:12 1:44:54 1:45:25 1:46:18 1:46:57 1:47:29 1:48:16 1:49:46 1:51:33 1:54:52 1:55:25 1:56:13 1:56:44 1:58:05 1:58:21                                                                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk          1:40:17    0:47    2:08    1:42    0:31    0:53    0:39    0:32    0:47    1:30    1:47    3:19    0:33    0:48    0:31    1:21    0:16                                                                                         

       Stark Ferenc               Disq    1:22    2:12    4:08    4:50    5:16    6:14    6:47    7:22    8:11    9:41   11:45   15:07   15:37   16:07   16:44   18:08   18:21                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:22    0:50    1:56    0:42    0:26    0:58    0:33    0:35    0:49    1:30    2:04    3:22    0:30    0:30    0:37    1:24    0:13                                                                                         
       Szűcs Levente Attila       Disq    1:17    2:09    4:14    4:46    5:08    6:45    7:15    7:49    8:26    9:30   11:19   13:51   14:13   14:36   15:06   16:16   16:28                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:17    0:52    2:05    0:32    0:22    1:37    0:30    0:34    0:37    1:04    1:49    2:32    0:22    0:23    0:30    1:10    0:12                                                                                         



M35 Selejtező  (34)      2.460 km  0 m   14 ep                          
                                         1(38)   2(48)   3(52)   4(55)   5(59)   6(61)   7(62)   8(57)   9(72)  10(75)  11(78)  12(81)  13(84) 14(100)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Hajdu Martin              11:41    1:00    3:08    3:31    3:57    4:30    4:48    5:00    5:21    7:50    9:09    9:35   10:08   10:33   11:30   11:41                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:00    2:08    0:23    0:26    0:33    0:18    0:12    0:21    2:29    1:19    0:26    0:33    0:25    0:57    0:11                                                                                                         
     2 Dezső Sándor              11:43    1:07    3:16    3:39    4:01    4:36    4:51    5:03    5:29    7:57    9:07    9:35   10:07   10:32   11:28   11:43                                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:07    2:09    0:23    0:22    0:35    0:15    0:12    0:26    2:28    1:10    0:28    0:32    0:25    0:56    0:15                                                                                                         
     3 Nagy Tibor                11:59    1:06    3:17    3:45    4:06    4:48    5:04    5:15    5:44    8:09    9:27    9:51   10:23   10:47   11:46   11:59                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:06    2:11    0:28    0:21    0:42    0:16    0:11    0:29    2:25    1:18    0:24    0:32    0:24    0:59    0:13                                                                                                         
     4 Viniczai Ferenc           12:08    1:06    3:26    3:50    4:11    4:50    5:06    5:18    5:41    8:14    9:29    9:55   10:30   10:57   11:56   12:08                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:06    2:20    0:24    0:21    0:39    0:16    0:12    0:23    2:33    1:15    0:26    0:35    0:27    0:59    0:12                                                                                                         
     5 Miháczi Zoltán            12:19    1:03    3:19    3:42    4:04    4:42    4:58    5:11    5:40    8:17    9:34   10:01   10:36   11:03   12:06   12:19                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:03    2:16    0:23    0:22    0:38    0:16    0:13    0:29    2:37    1:17    0:27    0:35    0:27    1:03    0:13                                                                                                         
     6 Fehér Ferenc              12:33    1:08    3:25    3:49    4:11    4:48    5:03    5:16    6:03    8:35    9:50   10:17   10:53   11:19   12:20   12:33            5:30                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:08    2:17    0:24    0:22    0:37    0:15    0:13    0:47    2:32    1:15    0:27    0:36    0:26    1:01    0:13             *58                                                                                         
     7 Gillich György            13:03    1:08    3:27    3:51    4:33    5:29    5:45    5:57    6:25    9:00   10:25   10:51   11:25   11:51   12:50   13:03                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:08    2:19    0:24    0:42    0:56    0:16    0:12    0:28    2:35    1:25    0:26    0:34    0:26    0:59    0:13                                                                                                         
     8 Juhász Gábor              13:04    1:11    3:24    3:50    4:21    5:06    5:24    5:37    6:18    8:57   10:23   10:51   11:26   11:54   12:53   13:04                                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:11    2:13    0:26    0:31    0:45    0:18    0:13    0:41    2:39    1:26    0:28    0:35    0:28    0:59    0:11                                                                                                         
     9 Kiácz Bence               13:13    1:13    3:39    4:06    4:28    5:19    5:35    5:47    6:19    9:02   10:24   10:52   11:29   11:57   13:01   13:13                                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:13    2:26    0:27    0:22    0:51    0:16    0:12    0:32    2:43    1:22    0:28    0:37    0:28    1:04    0:12                                                                                                         
    10 Allwinger Herwig          13:18    1:11    3:49    4:16    4:38    5:17    5:34    5:47    6:16    9:03   10:25   10:53   11:30   12:02   13:06   13:18                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:11    2:38    0:27    0:22    0:39    0:17    0:13    0:29    2:47    1:22    0:28    0:37    0:32    1:04    0:12                                                                                                         
    11 Gillich István            13:27    1:00    3:09    3:32    3:53    5:02    5:16    5:28    6:55    9:29   10:50   11:16   11:52   12:17   13:15   13:27                                                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:00    2:09    0:23    0:21    1:09    0:14    0:12    1:27    2:34    1:21    0:26    0:36    0:25    0:58    0:12                                                                                                         
    12 Kovács Balázs             13:29    1:20    3:48    4:20    4:43    5:23    5:42    5:55    6:25    9:20   10:43   11:12   11:47   12:14   13:16   13:29                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:20    2:28    0:32    0:23    0:40    0:19    0:13    0:30    2:55    1:23    0:29    0:35    0:27    1:02    0:13                                                                                                         
    13 Turcsán János             13:37    1:13    3:44    4:18    4:42    5:53    6:08    6:21    6:59    9:22   10:58   11:24   12:00   12:26   13:25   13:37           10:40                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:13    2:31    0:34    0:24    1:11    0:15    0:13    0:38    2:23    1:36    0:26    0:36    0:26    0:59    0:12             *73                                                                                         
    14 Szabó Csaba               13:44    1:14    3:47    4:12    4:36    5:14    5:32    5:45    6:31    9:23   10:44   11:19   11:58   12:27   13:31   13:44                                                                                                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             1:14    2:33    0:25    0:24    0:38    0:18    0:13    0:46    2:52    1:21    0:35    0:39    0:29    1:04    0:13                                                                                                         
    15 Csizmadia János           13:52    1:16    3:42    4:12    4:36    5:28    5:45    5:59    6:59    9:41   11:04   11:32   12:11   12:38   13:40   13:52                                                                                                         
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE              1:16    2:26    0:30    0:24    0:52    0:17    0:14    1:00    2:42    1:23    0:28    0:39    0:27    1:02    0:12                                                                                                         
    16 Horváth Sándor            13:54    1:14    3:43    4:12    4:39    5:43    6:02    6:17    7:00    9:49   11:09   11:37   12:13   12:41   13:41   13:54                                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:14    2:29    0:29    0:27    1:04    0:19    0:15    0:43    2:49    1:20    0:28    0:36    0:28    1:00    0:13                                                                                                         
    17 Szitter Attila            13:58    1:14    3:51    4:30    4:59    5:45    6:01    6:14    6:44    9:34   10:57   11:26   12:08   12:37   13:45   13:58                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:14    2:37    0:39    0:29    0:46    0:16    0:13    0:30    2:50    1:23    0:29    0:42    0:29    1:08    0:13                                                                                                         
    18 Kovács Gábor              14:04    1:14    3:50    4:20    4:49    5:31    5:50    6:05    6:34    9:30   11:00   11:31   12:12   12:44   13:51   14:04                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             1:14    2:36    0:30    0:29    0:42    0:19    0:15    0:29    2:56    1:30    0:31    0:41    0:32    1:07    0:13                                                                                                         
    19 Marczis István ifj.       14:12    1:12    3:32    4:02    5:07    5:54    6:12    6:24    6:48    9:41   11:02   11:35   12:30   13:00   13:58   14:12                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:12    2:20    0:30    1:05    0:47    0:18    0:12    0:24    2:53    1:21    0:33    0:55    0:30    0:58    0:14                                                                                                         
    19 Pavlovics Gábor           14:12    1:21    4:08    4:35    4:58    5:36    5:53    6:06    6:32    9:36   11:05   11:35   12:14   12:44   13:56   14:12                                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             1:21    2:47    0:27    0:23    0:38    0:17    0:13    0:26    3:04    1:29    0:30    0:39    0:30    1:12    0:16                                                                                                         
    21 Engi Imre                 14:13    1:20    4:00    4:29    4:54    5:41    6:00    6:13    6:42    9:38   11:08   11:39   12:21   12:50   14:00   14:13                                                                                                         
       SZT Szombathelyi Főisk             1:20    2:40    0:29    0:25    0:47    0:19    0:13    0:29    2:56    1:30    0:31    0:42    0:29    1:10    0:13                                                                                                         
    22 Lénárt István             14:18    1:05    3:45    4:23    4:46    5:28    5:47    6:03    6:36    9:34   11:09   11:41   12:23   12:56   14:05   14:18                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:05    2:40    0:38    0:23    0:42    0:19    0:16    0:33    2:58    1:35    0:32    0:42    0:33    1:09    0:13                                                                                                         
    23 Schwendtner Erik          14:26    1:18    4:10    4:34    4:59    5:44    6:01    6:14    6:47    9:48   11:19   11:56   12:37   13:07   14:13   14:26                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:18    2:52    0:24    0:25    0:45    0:17    0:13    0:33    3:01    1:31    0:37    0:41    0:30    1:06    0:13                                                                                                         
    24 Németh Csaba              14:41    1:22    3:50    4:38    5:00    5:46    6:05    6:20    7:09   10:11   11:43   12:12   12:52   13:21   14:29   14:41            6:36   11:36                                                                                 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              1:22    2:28    0:48    0:22    0:46    0:19    0:15    0:49    3:02    1:32    0:29    0:40    0:29    1:08    0:12             *58     *74                                                                                 
    25 Dankó István              15:00    1:24    4:08    4:38    5:05    5:45    6:05    6:22    6:50   10:05   11:52   12:23   13:06   13:37   14:45   15:00                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:24    2:44    0:30    0:27    0:40    0:20    0:17    0:28    3:15    1:47    0:31    0:43    0:31    1:08    0:15                                                                                                         
    26 Faggyas László            15:54    1:17    4:25    4:56    5:28    6:12    6:32    6:47    7:18   10:46   12:29   13:02   13:48   14:22   15:40   15:54           12:20                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:17    3:08    0:31    0:32    0:44    0:20    0:15    0:31    3:28    1:43    0:33    0:46    0:34    1:18    0:14             *74                                                                                         
    27 Paskuj Mátyás             16:20    1:27    4:32    5:02    5:27    6:18    6:37    6:52    7:29   10:53   12:42   13:15   14:07   14:43   16:06   16:20                                                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             1:27    3:05    0:30    0:25    0:51    0:19    0:15    0:37    3:24    1:49    0:33    0:52    0:36    1:23    0:14                                                                                                         
    28 Bakos Béla                16:23    1:26    4:14    5:00    5:33    6:57    7:18    7:33    8:19   11:29   13:11   13:43   14:28   15:01   16:09   16:23                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:26    2:48    0:46    0:33    1:24    0:21    0:15    0:46    3:10    1:42    0:32    0:45    0:33    1:08    0:14                                                                                                         
    29 Fekete Gábor              16:36    1:17    3:59    4:28    5:05    6:14    6:32    6:51    7:38   11:11   12:51   13:23   14:11   14:51   16:19   16:36                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:17    2:42    0:29    0:37    1:09    0:18    0:19    0:47    3:33    1:40    0:32    0:48    0:40    1:28    0:17                                                                                                         
    30 Kovalcsik István          16:38    1:22    4:41    5:20    6:02    7:27    7:50    8:06    8:37   11:48   13:20   13:54   14:40   15:14   16:24   16:38                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             1:22    3:19    0:39    0:42    1:25    0:23    0:16    0:31    3:11    1:32    0:34    0:46    0:34    1:10    0:14                                                                                                         
    31 Schell Antal ifj.         17:18    1:45    5:07    5:29    6:01    7:00    7:12    7:34    8:11   11:50   13:52   14:15   15:10   15:34   17:02   17:18            7:46                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:45    3:22    0:22    0:32    0:59    0:12    0:22    0:37    3:39    2:02    0:23    0:55    0:24    1:28    0:16             *58                                                                                         
    32 Molnár Attila             17:20    1:56    5:47    6:21    6:52    7:42    8:06    8:23    8:53   12:06   13:53   14:24   15:09   15:42   17:02   17:20                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:56    3:51    0:34    0:31    0:50    0:24    0:17    0:30    3:13    1:47    0:31    0:45    0:33    1:20    0:18                                                                                                         
    33 Zoboki Mihály             17:38    1:55    4:35    8:08    8:35    9:19    9:37    9:50   10:19   13:07   14:36   15:07   15:48   16:19   17:23   17:38                                                                                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:55    2:40    3:33    0:27    0:44    0:18    0:13    0:29    2:48    1:29    0:31    0:41    0:31    1:04    0:15                                                                                                         
    34 Zagyi László              18:15    1:40    5:06    5:38    6:10    7:00    7:24    7:43    8:13   12:12   14:07   14:46   15:37   16:18   17:56   18:15                                                                                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             1:40    3:26    0:32    0:32    0:50    0:24    0:19    0:30    3:59    1:55    0:39    0:51    0:41    1:38    0:19                                                                                                         



M40 Selejtező  (24)      2.200 km  0 m   16 ep                          
                                         1(32)   2(35)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(46)   7(50)   8(51)   9(54)  10(70)  11(74)  12(76)  13(79)  14(81)  15(87) 16(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Török József              13:06    1:01    1:25    2:01    3:32    4:08    4:20    4:45    5:21    5:43    7:41   10:14   10:24   11:00   11:23   12:03   12:52   13:06            3:21                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:01    0:24    0:36    1:31    0:36    0:12    0:25    0:36    0:22    1:58    2:33    0:10    0:36    0:23    0:40    0:49    0:14             *41                                                                         
     2 Egei Tamás                13:15    1:03    1:25    2:05    3:25    3:58    4:11    4:43    5:12    5:34    7:50   10:16   10:27   11:03   11:27   12:09   13:01   13:15                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:03    0:22    0:40    1:20    0:33    0:13    0:32    0:29    0:22    2:16    2:26    0:11    0:36    0:24    0:42    0:52    0:14                                                                                         
     3 Gyallai János             13:24    1:04    1:29    2:08    4:06    4:40    4:53    5:22    5:49    6:07    8:03   10:35   10:49   11:25   11:47   12:24   13:11   13:24                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:04    0:25    0:39    1:58    0:34    0:13    0:29    0:27    0:18    1:56    2:32    0:14    0:36    0:22    0:37    0:47    0:13                                                                                         
     4 Garda Árpád               13:32    1:08    1:32    2:10    4:00    4:34    4:49    5:19    5:49    6:08    8:06   10:41   10:56   11:36   11:58   12:38   13:20   13:32                                                                                         
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             1:08    0:24    0:38    1:50    0:34    0:15    0:30    0:30    0:19    1:58    2:35    0:15    0:40    0:22    0:40    0:42    0:12                                                                                         
     5 Rusvai László             13:49    1:07    1:30    2:07    4:07    4:41    4:55    5:25    5:50    6:09    8:26   10:51   11:03   11:48   12:12   12:50   13:36   13:49                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:07    0:23    0:37    2:00    0:34    0:14    0:30    0:25    0:19    2:17    2:25    0:12    0:45    0:24    0:38    0:46    0:13                                                                                         
     6 Pokornyik Tibor           14:09    0:59    1:23    1:58    4:03    4:44    5:00    5:27    5:57    6:18    8:20   11:03   11:15   11:54   12:24   13:08   13:56   14:09                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             0:59    0:24    0:35    2:05    0:41    0:16    0:27    0:30    0:21    2:02    2:43    0:12    0:39    0:30    0:44    0:48    0:13                                                                                         
     7 Szőcs László              14:25    1:12    1:41    2:23    4:34    5:09    5:20    5:47    6:19    6:40    8:42   11:22   11:33   12:12   12:35   13:19   14:11   14:25                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:12    0:29    0:42    2:11    0:35    0:11    0:27    0:32    0:21    2:02    2:40    0:11    0:39    0:23    0:44    0:52    0:14                                                                                         
     8 Károlyi Gyula             14:30    1:20    1:44    2:27    4:28    5:06    5:20    5:46    6:13    6:39    8:42   11:25   11:38   12:18   12:41   13:24   14:16   14:30                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:20    0:24    0:43    2:01    0:38    0:14    0:26    0:27    0:26    2:03    2:43    0:13    0:40    0:23    0:43    0:52    0:14                                                                                         
     9 Filó György               14:32    1:10    1:41    2:23    4:08    4:42    4:56    5:25    5:55    6:15    9:11   11:36   11:47   12:25   12:48   13:29   14:19   14:32                                                                                         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               1:10    0:31    0:42    1:45    0:34    0:14    0:29    0:30    0:20    2:56    2:25    0:11    0:38    0:23    0:41    0:50    0:13                                                                                         
    10 Mohácsy Tamás dr.         14:52    1:24    1:55    2:35    4:38    5:20    5:34    6:08    6:43    7:05    9:14   11:51   12:04   12:42   13:05   13:47   14:37   14:52                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:24    0:31    0:40    2:03    0:42    0:14    0:34    0:35    0:22    2:09    2:37    0:13    0:38    0:23    0:42    0:50    0:15                                                                                         
    11 Tölgyesi Tibor            14:54    1:14    1:53    2:36    4:42    5:18    5:31    5:59    6:26    6:47    8:53   11:32   11:47   12:38   13:03   13:46   14:39   14:54                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:14    0:39    0:43    2:06    0:36    0:13    0:28    0:27    0:21    2:06    2:39    0:15    0:51    0:25    0:43    0:53    0:15                                                                                         
    12 Lovas Zoltán              15:02    1:19    1:51    2:36    4:28    5:05    5:21    5:52    6:21    6:44    8:58   11:48   12:04   12:43   13:10   13:56   14:49   15:02                                                                                         
       KOD Kecskeméti Önkormá             1:19    0:32    0:45    1:52    0:37    0:16    0:31    0:29    0:23    2:14    2:50    0:16    0:39    0:27    0:46    0:53    0:13                                                                                         
    13 Csizmadia József          15:14    1:41    2:16    2:57    5:00    5:42    5:57    6:26    6:54    7:14    9:20   12:02   12:14   12:54   13:19   14:03   14:53   15:14                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:41    0:35    0:41    2:03    0:42    0:15    0:29    0:28    0:20    2:06    2:42    0:12    0:40    0:25    0:44    0:50    0:21                                                                                         
    14 Prill László              15:34    1:22    1:49    2:34    4:38    5:16    5:30    5:58    6:34    6:56    9:46   12:26   12:37   13:16   13:42   14:27   15:19   15:34                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:22    0:27    0:45    2:04    0:38    0:14    0:28    0:36    0:22    2:50    2:40    0:11    0:39    0:26    0:45    0:52    0:15                                                                                         
    15 Szlatényi Ferenc          15:36    1:24    1:50    2:36    4:15    4:53    5:08    5:39    6:14    6:34    9:13   12:16   12:30   13:10   13:38   14:25   15:21   15:36           12:05                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:24    0:26    0:46    1:39    0:38    0:15    0:31    0:35    0:20    2:39    3:03    0:14    0:40    0:28    0:47    0:56    0:15             *75                                                                         
    16 Tóth Gábor                15:37    1:17    1:44    2:31    4:40    5:20    5:34    6:06    6:36    6:59    9:17   12:18   12:32   13:15   13:41   14:25   15:21   15:37                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:17    0:27    0:47    2:09    0:40    0:14    0:32    0:30    0:23    2:18    3:01    0:14    0:43    0:26    0:44    0:56    0:16                                                                                         
    17 Szász Tibor               15:58    1:34    2:01    2:47    4:56    5:38    5:55    6:31    7:06    7:29    9:44   12:39   12:55   13:39   14:03   14:50   15:43   15:58                                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:34    0:27    0:46    2:09    0:42    0:17    0:36    0:35    0:23    2:15    2:55    0:16    0:44    0:24    0:47    0:53    0:15                                                                                         
    18 Oszkó László              16:28    1:07    1:46    2:25    5:14    5:58    6:12    6:45    7:18    7:39   10:36   13:20   13:32   14:15   14:43   15:28   16:15   16:28            1:30                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             1:07    0:39    0:39    2:49    0:44    0:14    0:33    0:33    0:21    2:57    2:44    0:12    0:43    0:28    0:45    0:47    0:13             *36                                                                         
    19 Mets Miklós               16:43    1:09    1:34    2:21    4:36    5:15    5:28    5:56    6:27    6:50   10:03   13:11   13:27   14:10   14:37   15:27   16:28   16:43                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:09    0:25    0:47    2:15    0:39    0:13    0:28    0:31    0:23    3:13    3:08    0:16    0:43    0:27    0:50    1:01    0:15                                                                                         
    20 Liskány József            17:48    1:30    2:01    2:50    5:06    5:50    6:05    6:41    7:14    7:41   11:02   14:18   14:32   15:17   15:46   16:38   17:37   17:48                                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:30    0:31    0:49    2:16    0:44    0:15    0:36    0:33    0:27    3:21    3:16    0:14    0:45    0:29    0:52    0:59    0:11                                                                                         
    21 Urbán András              18:18    1:18    1:50    2:38    5:07    5:55    6:45    7:24    7:59    8:24   11:13   14:39   14:56   15:47   16:15   17:07   18:04   18:18                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:18    0:32    0:48    2:29    0:48    0:50    0:39    0:35    0:25    2:49    3:26    0:17    0:51    0:28    0:52    0:57    0:14                                                                                         
    22 Szieberth Péter           20:02    0:58    1:20    2:00    3:28    4:11    4:24    4:50    5:23    5:47    7:59   11:15   11:29   12:04   12:30   13:08   14:47   20:02                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             0:58    0:22    0:40    1:28    0:43    0:13    0:26    0:33    0:24    2:12    3:16    0:14    0:35    0:26    0:38    1:39    5:15                                                                                         
    23 Gera Tibor                26:07    2:42    4:00    5:32    8:41   10:04   10:30   11:26   12:29   13:15   17:25   22:00   22:17   23:10   23:42   24:38   25:48   26:07                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:42    1:18    1:32    3:09    1:23    0:26    0:56    1:03    0:46    4:10    4:35    0:17    0:53    0:32    0:56    1:10    0:19                                                                                         

       Takács Csaba               Disq    1:06    1:30    2:15    4:00    5:56    6:25    6:50    9:35    9:57   12:08   14:49   15:04   15:47   16:14   17:00   18:03   19:42                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:06    0:24    0:45    1:45    1:56    0:29    0:25    2:45    0:22    2:11    2:41    0:15    0:43    0:27    0:46    1:03    1:39                                                                                         



M45 Selejtező 1  (23)    2.170 km  0 m   13 ep                          
                                         1(31)   2(39)   3(45)   4(46)   5(52)   6(48)   7(43)   8(71)   9(76)  10(79)  11(82)  12(84) 13(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Kovács József             12:01    1:10    2:01    4:14    4:26    5:02    5:26    5:47    7:19    9:27   10:03   10:29   10:48   11:48   12:01                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:10    0:51    2:13    0:12    0:36    0:24    0:21    1:32    2:08    0:36    0:26    0:19    1:00    0:13                                                                                                                 
     2 Jankó Tamás               12:52    1:21    2:24    4:43    4:57    5:35    5:59    6:14    7:48   10:06   10:45   11:14   11:35   12:39   12:52                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:21    1:03    2:19    0:14    0:38    0:24    0:15    1:34    2:18    0:39    0:29    0:21    1:04    0:13                                                                                                                 
     3 Győri László              13:02    1:16    2:23    4:15    4:30    5:10    5:40    5:57    7:40   10:09   10:49   11:20   11:42   12:48   13:02                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:16    1:07    1:52    0:15    0:40    0:30    0:17    1:43    2:29    0:40    0:31    0:22    1:06    0:14                                                                                                                 
     4 Fehér Mihály              13:05    1:30    2:38    4:58    5:11    5:48    6:14    6:30    8:04   10:24   11:02   11:30   11:50   12:54   13:05                                                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:30    1:08    2:20    0:13    0:37    0:26    0:16    1:34    2:20    0:38    0:28    0:20    1:04    0:11                                                                                                                 
     5 Joachim Friessnig         13:14    1:22    2:33    4:42    4:54    5:30    5:55    6:11    7:43    9:53   10:28   10:59   12:05   13:03   13:14                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:22    1:11    2:09    0:12    0:36    0:25    0:16    1:32    2:10    0:35    0:31    1:06    0:58    0:11                                                                                                                 
     6 Zsilkin Viktor            14:01    1:25    2:28    5:02    5:18    6:00    6:24    6:42    8:24   10:57   11:37   12:26   12:45   13:48   14:01                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:25    1:03    2:34    0:16    0:42    0:24    0:18    1:42    2:33    0:40    0:49    0:19    1:03    0:13                                                                                                                 
     7 Kerényi Dénes             14:09    1:28    2:38    5:06    5:20    6:01    6:27    6:44    8:29   10:58   11:36   12:32   12:51   13:56   14:09           12:04                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:28    1:10    2:28    0:14    0:41    0:26    0:17    1:45    2:29    0:38    0:56    0:19    1:05    0:13             *83                                                                                                 
     8 Halla Ernő                14:29    2:00    3:04    5:30    5:45    6:28    6:58    7:18    8:58   11:35   12:16   12:46   13:08   14:16   14:29            1:38                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:00    1:04    2:26    0:15    0:43    0:30    0:20    1:40    2:37    0:41    0:30    0:22    1:08    0:13             *32                                                                                                 
     9 Margittai Endre           14:54    1:32    2:37    5:39    5:54    6:38    7:13    7:34    9:24   11:53   12:33   13:05   13:28   14:39   14:54                                                                                                                 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             1:32    1:05    3:02    0:15    0:44    0:35    0:21    1:50    2:29    0:40    0:32    0:23    1:11    0:15                                                                                                                 
    10 Kiss Zsolt                14:56    1:31    2:52    5:45    6:01    6:53    7:17    7:37    9:16   11:48   12:32   13:06   13:37   14:42   14:56                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    1:31    1:21    2:53    0:16    0:52    0:24    0:20    1:39    2:32    0:44    0:34    0:31    1:05    0:14                                                                                                                 
    11 Nagy Sándor               14:58    1:18    2:24    4:29    4:44    5:30    6:00    6:18    8:20   10:59   11:42   12:14   13:21   14:43   14:58           12:49                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:18    1:06    2:05    0:15    0:46    0:30    0:18    2:02    2:39    0:43    0:32    1:07    1:22    0:15             *85                                                                                                 
    12 Kubacsek József           15:07    1:27    2:40    6:02    6:19    7:07    7:35    7:55    9:36   12:16   12:56   13:28   13:51   14:55   15:07                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:27    1:13    3:22    0:17    0:48    0:28    0:20    1:41    2:40    0:40    0:32    0:23    1:04    0:12                                                                                                                 
    13 Zempléni András dr.       15:32    1:31    2:54    5:42    5:56    6:38    7:06    7:40    9:48   12:29   13:11   13:45   14:09   15:19   15:32                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             1:31    1:23    2:48    0:14    0:42    0:28    0:34    2:08    2:41    0:42    0:34    0:24    1:10    0:13                                                                                                                 
    14 Sáfrán Zoltán             16:22    1:30    2:43    5:41    5:58    6:48    7:25    7:49   10:07   13:00   13:46   14:25   14:48   16:08   16:22                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:30    1:13    2:58    0:17    0:50    0:37    0:24    2:18    2:53    0:46    0:39    0:23    1:20    0:14                                                                                                                 
    15 Gadolla Gábor             16:44    1:18    2:28    5:45    6:04    6:52    7:27    7:54    9:59   13:07   14:00   14:38   15:06   16:28   16:44                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:18    1:10    3:17    0:19    0:48    0:35    0:27    2:05    3:08    0:53    0:38    0:28    1:22    0:16                                                                                                                 
    16 Szabó Gyula               17:41    1:29    2:58    5:22    6:14    7:02    7:35    8:13   10:20   13:20   14:10   15:05   16:11   17:25   17:41           14:44                                                                                                 
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             1:29    1:29    2:24    0:52    0:48    0:33    0:38    2:07    3:00    0:50    0:55    1:06    1:14    0:16             *83                                                                                                 
    17 Rebák Sándor László       17:55    1:37    2:51    6:08    6:46    7:29    8:02    8:29   11:36   14:22   15:13   15:54   16:30   17:44   17:55                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:37    1:14    3:17    0:38    0:43    0:33    0:27    3:07    2:46    0:51    0:41    0:36    1:14    0:11                                                                                                                 
    18 Dömötör Imre              18:43    2:02    3:43    7:04    7:23    8:15    8:48    9:13   11:34   14:58   15:49   16:28   16:54   18:26   18:43                                                                                                                 
       SFC Széchenyi István E             2:02    1:41    3:21    0:19    0:52    0:33    0:25    2:21    3:24    0:51    0:39    0:26    1:32    0:17                                                                                                                 
    19 Ádám András               19:01    1:33    2:49    5:36    6:46    7:37    8:16    8:38   10:55   14:27   15:24   16:49   17:17   18:45   19:01                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:33    1:16    2:47    1:10    0:51    0:39    0:22    2:17    3:32    0:57    1:25    0:28    1:28    0:16                                                                                                                 
    20 Hadnagy Árpád             19:15    1:30    2:44    5:44    5:58   11:07   11:40   11:57   13:45   16:14   16:54   17:27   17:51   19:01   19:15                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:30    1:14    3:00    0:14    5:09    0:33    0:17    1:48    2:29    0:40    0:33    0:24    1:10    0:14                                                                                                                 
    21 Németh Ferenc           2:35:08 2:22:02 2:23:11 2:25:20 2:25:36 2:26:20 2:26:48 2:27:07 2:29:14 2:31:44 2:32:51 2:33:24 2:33:47 2:34:54 2:35:08                                                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor          2:22:02    1:09    2:09    0:16    0:44    0:28    0:19    2:07    2:30    1:07    0:33    0:23    1:07    0:14                                                                                                                 

       Molnár Gyula               Disq    1:53    3:13    6:37    6:56    7:57    8:40    9:03   11:15   14:31   15:24   16:06   17:07   18:29   18:43                                                                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             1:53    1:20    3:24    0:19    1:01    0:43    0:23    2:12    3:16    0:53    0:42    1:01    1:22    0:14                                                                                                                 
       Varga József               Disq    1:23    2:30    5:00   -----    5:50    6:15    6:31    8:07   10:27   11:04   11:34   11:54   12:58   13:10                                                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             1:23    1:07    2:30            0:50    0:25    0:16    1:36    2:20    0:37    0:30    0:20    1:04    0:12                                                                                                                 



M45 Selejtező 2  (20)    2.170 km  0 m   13 ep                          
                                         1(31)   2(39)   3(45)   4(46)   5(52)   6(48)   7(43)   8(71)   9(76)  10(79)  11(82)  12(84) 13(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Gyulai Zoltán             12:44    1:18    2:27    4:49    5:00    5:41    6:05    6:26    7:56   10:10   10:47   11:13   11:32   12:32   12:44                                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:18    1:09    2:22    0:11    0:41    0:24    0:21    1:30    2:14    0:37    0:26    0:19    1:00    0:12                                                                                                                 
     2 Kaszás György             13:10    1:27    2:32    4:41    4:53    5:31    5:55    6:16    8:07   10:29   11:07   11:34   11:54   12:58   13:10                                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:27    1:05    2:09    0:12    0:38    0:24    0:21    1:51    2:22    0:38    0:27    0:20    1:04    0:12                                                                                                                 
     3 Györgyi László            13:36    1:21    2:33    4:37    4:51    5:34    6:00    6:20    8:04   10:37   11:19   11:50   12:14   13:24   13:36                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:21    1:12    2:04    0:14    0:43    0:26    0:20    1:44    2:33    0:42    0:31    0:24    1:10    0:12                                                                                                                 
     4 Domán Gábor               13:42    1:54    3:06    5:26    5:40    6:20    6:48    7:05    8:39   10:54   11:33   11:58   12:22   13:25   13:42                                                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:54    1:12    2:20    0:14    0:40    0:28    0:17    1:34    2:15    0:39    0:25    0:24    1:03    0:17                                                                                                                 
     5 Vankó Péter               14:00    1:30    2:47    5:15    5:28    6:11    6:37    6:56    8:37   11:09   11:49   12:19   12:41   13:47   14:00                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:30    1:17    2:28    0:13    0:43    0:26    0:19    1:41    2:32    0:40    0:30    0:22    1:06    0:13                                                                                                                 
     6 Zentai László             14:42    1:09    2:25    5:13    5:26    6:13    6:43    7:00    8:49   11:31   12:12   12:46   13:10   14:26   14:42                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:09    1:16    2:48    0:13    0:47    0:30    0:17    1:49    2:42    0:41    0:34    0:24    1:16    0:16                                                                                                                 
     7 Kocsis László             14:57    1:27    2:26    4:49    5:03    5:44    6:15    6:42    8:51   11:43   12:49   13:23   13:47   14:45   14:57                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:27    0:59    2:23    0:14    0:41    0:31    0:27    2:09    2:52    1:06    0:34    0:24    0:58    0:12                                                                                                                 
     8 Pápai János               15:07    2:25    3:24    5:52    6:06    6:53    7:24    7:44    9:40   12:10   12:51   13:23   13:45   14:53   15:07                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:25    0:59    2:28    0:14    0:47    0:31    0:20    1:56    2:30    0:41    0:32    0:22    1:08    0:14                                                                                                                 
     9 Nemesházi László          15:37    1:23    2:33    5:09    5:25    6:09    6:38    6:56    9:41   12:26   13:08   13:51   14:15   15:24   15:37           13:37                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:23    1:10    2:36    0:16    0:44    0:29    0:18    2:45    2:45    0:42    0:43    0:24    1:09    0:13             *83                                                                                                 
    10 Hegedűs Béla              15:52    1:24    2:36    5:30    5:46    6:32    6:59    7:38    9:41   12:31   13:14   13:47   14:13   15:36   15:52                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:24    1:12    2:54    0:16    0:46    0:27    0:39    2:03    2:50    0:43    0:33    0:26    1:23    0:16                                                                                                                 
    11 Kovács Nándor             16:03    1:32    2:54    5:39    5:55    6:44    7:18    7:41    9:51   12:50   13:37   14:16   14:40   15:50   16:03                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:32    1:22    2:45    0:16    0:49    0:34    0:23    2:10    2:59    0:47    0:39    0:24    1:10    0:13                                                                                                                 
    12 Lenkei Győző              16:10    1:24    2:55    6:03    6:19    7:06    7:36    8:00    9:57   12:53   13:38   14:13   14:41   15:57   16:10                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:24    1:31    3:08    0:16    0:47    0:30    0:24    1:57    2:56    0:45    0:35    0:28    1:16    0:13                                                                                                                 
    13 Kiss Tibor                16:13    1:45    2:52    5:54    6:07    6:54    7:27    7:59   10:21   13:12   14:00   14:32   14:59   16:00   16:13                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:45    1:07    3:02    0:13    0:47    0:33    0:32    2:22    2:51    0:48    0:32    0:27    1:01    0:13                                                                                                                 
    14 Tóth Lajos                16:22    1:20    2:46    5:44    5:58    6:42    7:14    7:34    9:21   12:03   12:55   13:25   14:58   16:03   16:22                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:20    1:26    2:58    0:14    0:44    0:32    0:20    1:47    2:42    0:52    0:30    1:33    1:05    0:19                                                                                                                 
    15 Rózsa László              16:26    2:09    3:19    6:33    6:46    7:34    8:08    8:31   10:30   13:29   14:13   14:47   15:13   16:15   16:26            1:32    6:11                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:09    1:10    3:14    0:13    0:48    0:34    0:23    1:59    2:59    0:44    0:34    0:26    1:02    0:11             *32     *46                                                                                         
    16 Vizi Tamás                16:33    1:36    3:10    6:26    6:41    7:36    8:04    8:23   10:23   13:18   14:02   14:38   15:06   16:19   16:33                                                                                                                 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S             1:36    1:34    3:16    0:15    0:55    0:28    0:19    2:00    2:55    0:44    0:36    0:28    1:13    0:14                                                                                                                 
    17 Hrenkó László             16:44    1:37    3:02    5:52    6:09    7:22    7:58    8:18   10:23   13:25   14:09   14:44   15:13   16:29   16:44                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:37    1:25    2:50    0:17    1:13    0:36    0:20    2:05    3:02    0:44    0:35    0:29    1:16    0:15                                                                                                                 
    18 Hajagos Henrik            17:03    2:06    3:34    6:11    6:24    7:13    7:40    8:00   11:47   14:11   14:49   15:20   15:41   16:48   17:03                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:06    1:28    2:37    0:13    0:49    0:27    0:20    3:47    2:24    0:38    0:31    0:21    1:07    0:15                                                                                                                 
    19 Dobrossy István dr.       18:43    1:37    3:17    6:58    7:16    8:15    8:55    9:23   11:40   14:57   15:52   16:34   17:03   18:30   18:43                                                                                                                 
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             1:37    1:40    3:41    0:18    0:59    0:40    0:28    2:17    3:17    0:55    0:42    0:29    1:27    0:13                                                                                                                 

       Fonyó Sándor               Disq    1:30    2:48    6:14    6:26    7:15    7:48    8:17   10:17   13:05   13:52   14:26   14:52   16:07   16:21                                                                                                                 
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém                1:30    1:18    3:26    0:12    0:49    0:33    0:29    2:00    2:48    0:47    0:34    0:26    1:15    0:14                                                                                                                 



M50 Selejtező 1  (23)    2.060 km  0 m   12 ep                          
                                         1(36)   2(40)   3(41)   4(44)   5(49)   6(47)   7(72)   8(75)   9(80)  10(82)  11(87) 12(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Szunyog József dr.        11:05    1:17    2:07    3:38    4:07    4:41    5:02    7:07    8:29    9:15    9:39   10:08   10:53   11:05                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:17    0:50    1:31    0:29    0:34    0:21    2:05    1:22    0:46    0:24    0:29    0:45    0:12                                                                                                                         
     2 Bacsó Attila              12:28    1:30    2:20    4:01    4:32    5:09    5:30    7:59    9:28   10:14   10:42   11:20   12:14   12:28                                                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:30    0:50    1:41    0:31    0:37    0:21    2:29    1:29    0:46    0:28    0:38    0:54    0:14                                                                                                                         
     3 Ládi János                12:49    1:35    2:25    4:05    4:34    5:22    5:49    7:54    9:17   10:17   11:07   11:52   12:36   12:49                                                                                                                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             1:35    0:50    1:40    0:29    0:48    0:27    2:05    1:23    1:00    0:50    0:45    0:44    0:13                                                                                                                         
     4 Hegedüs Ábel              13:11    1:33    2:23    4:32    5:03    5:42    6:06    8:28   10:04   10:53   11:24   12:01   12:55   13:11                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:33    0:50    2:09    0:31    0:39    0:24    2:22    1:36    0:49    0:31    0:37    0:54    0:16                                                                                                                         
     5 Pelyhe Dénes              13:25    2:00    2:48    4:56    5:28    6:28    6:51    8:59   10:28   11:22   11:48   12:21   13:11   13:25                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             2:00    0:48    2:08    0:32    1:00    0:23    2:08    1:29    0:54    0:26    0:33    0:50    0:14                                                                                                                         
     6 Horváth János             13:27    1:28    2:32    4:17    4:52    5:34    5:59    8:29   10:10   11:10   11:43   12:22   13:13   13:27                                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:28    1:04    1:45    0:35    0:42    0:25    2:30    1:41    1:00    0:33    0:39    0:51    0:14                                                                                                                         
     7 Kolláth Gábor             13:28    1:22    2:14    4:19    4:48    5:21    5:44    7:48    9:10   11:32   11:57   12:29   13:14   13:28                                                                                                                         
       SFC Széchenyi István E             1:22    0:52    2:05    0:29    0:33    0:23    2:04    1:22    2:22    0:25    0:32    0:45    0:14                                                                                                                         
     8 Somogyi Lajos             13:42    1:48    2:46    5:07    5:41    6:21    6:45    9:04   10:38   11:28   11:59   12:40   13:28   13:42                                                                                                                         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               1:48    0:58    2:21    0:34    0:40    0:24    2:19    1:34    0:50    0:31    0:41    0:48    0:14                                                                                                                         
     9 Erdélyi Tibor             13:51    1:35    2:36    4:56    5:32    6:11    6:35    9:04   10:38   11:31   12:04   12:42   13:35   13:51                                                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:35    1:01    2:20    0:36    0:39    0:24    2:29    1:34    0:53    0:33    0:38    0:53    0:16                                                                                                                         
    10 Bunyik László             13:55    1:34    2:49    4:32    5:06    5:48    6:11    8:49   10:32   11:31   12:02   12:40   13:40   13:55                                                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:34    1:15    1:43    0:34    0:42    0:23    2:38    1:43    0:59    0:31    0:38    1:00    0:15                                                                                                                         
    11 Kóger Gyula               13:58    1:19    3:04    5:07    5:39    6:33    6:59    9:14   10:48   11:42   12:16   12:51   13:45   13:58            6:14   10:42                                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             1:19    1:45    2:03    0:32    0:54    0:26    2:15    1:34    0:54    0:34    0:35    0:54    0:13             *50     *74                                                                                                 
    12 Zsilinszky Pál            14:12    1:28    2:30    4:45    5:23    6:29    6:54    9:21   11:06   12:04   12:33   13:12   14:00   14:12                                                                                                                         
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             1:28    1:02    2:15    0:38    1:06    0:25    2:27    1:45    0:58    0:29    0:39    0:48    0:12                                                                                                                         
    13 Melkes Antal              14:24    1:37    2:33    5:09    5:43    6:28    7:01    9:31   11:06   12:01   12:32   13:10   14:09   14:24                                                                                                                         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             1:37    0:56    2:36    0:34    0:45    0:33    2:30    1:35    0:55    0:31    0:38    0:59    0:15                                                                                                                         
    14 Csikós Miklós             14:33    1:36    2:43    5:04    5:41    6:22    6:52    9:22   11:16   12:19   12:47   13:25   14:20   14:33                                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:36    1:07    2:21    0:37    0:41    0:30    2:30    1:54    1:03    0:28    0:38    0:55    0:13                                                                                                                         
    14 Horváth György            14:33    1:48    3:01    5:31    6:26    7:09    7:33    9:56   11:33   12:28   12:58   13:34   14:21   14:33                                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:48    1:13    2:30    0:55    0:43    0:24    2:23    1:37    0:55    0:30    0:36    0:47    0:12                                                                                                                         
    16 Hirt Károly               14:45    1:39    2:38    5:05    5:44    6:28    6:53    9:33   11:19   12:17   12:56   13:35   14:30   14:45                                                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:39    0:59    2:27    0:39    0:44    0:25    2:40    1:46    0:58    0:39    0:39    0:55    0:15                                                                                                                         
    17 Kovács László dr.         15:06    2:00    4:16    6:14    6:45    7:36    8:03   10:19   11:52   12:44   13:17   13:57   14:51   15:06                                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:00    2:16    1:58    0:31    0:51    0:27    2:16    1:33    0:52    0:33    0:40    0:54    0:15                                                                                                                         
    18 Lutring László            15:08    1:49    2:51    6:10    6:45    7:26    7:49   10:20   11:54   12:58   13:25   14:01   14:53   15:08                                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:49    1:02    3:19    0:35    0:41    0:23    2:31    1:34    1:04    0:27    0:36    0:52    0:15                                                                                                                         
    19 Aknai Antal               15:34    3:30    4:36    6:19    6:54    7:38    8:01   10:30   12:11   13:08   13:40   14:29   15:21   15:34                                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             3:30    1:06    1:43    0:35    0:44    0:23    2:29    1:41    0:57    0:32    0:49    0:52    0:13                                                                                                                         
    19 Virág Gyula               15:34    1:47    2:54    5:11    5:45    6:31    6:57    9:19   11:09   13:33   14:00   14:32   15:19   15:34                                                                                                                         
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó              1:47    1:07    2:17    0:34    0:46    0:26    2:22    1:50    2:24    0:27    0:32    0:47    0:15                                                                                                                         
    21 Lévai Kálmán              16:01    1:51    2:52    5:38    6:15    7:10    7:40   10:38   12:30   13:30   14:04   14:47   15:47   16:01                                                                                                                         
       KSE Karcagi SE                     1:51    1:01    2:46    0:37    0:55    0:30    2:58    1:52    1:00    0:34    0:43    1:00    0:14                                                                                                                         
    22 Halász László             16:56    2:13    3:19    6:12    6:58    7:47    8:11   11:20   13:10   14:17   15:00   15:42   16:41   16:56                                                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             2:13    1:06    2:53    0:46    0:49    0:24    3:09    1:50    1:07    0:43    0:42    0:59    0:15                                                                                                                         
    23 Cserép László             22:44    2:15    3:14    6:21   10:58   11:43   13:42   18:02   19:35   20:26   21:03   21:38   22:29   22:44                                                                                                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               2:15    0:59    3:07    4:37    0:45    1:59    4:20    1:33    0:51    0:37    0:35    0:51    0:15                                                                                                                         



M50 Selejtező 2  (21)    2.060 km  0 m   12 ep                          
                                         1(36)   2(40)   3(41)   4(44)   5(49)   6(47)   7(72)   8(75)   9(80)  10(82)  11(87) 12(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Petró Géza                12:05    1:18    2:05    4:12    4:40    5:18    5:37    7:53    9:18   10:07   10:32   11:04   11:52   12:05                                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:18    0:47    2:07    0:28    0:38    0:19    2:16    1:25    0:49    0:25    0:32    0:48    0:13                                                                                                                         
     2 Balla Sándor              12:10    1:16    2:03    4:08    4:37    5:13    5:34    7:49    9:17   10:06   10:32   11:05   11:57   12:10                                                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:16    0:47    2:05    0:29    0:36    0:21    2:15    1:28    0:49    0:26    0:33    0:52    0:13                                                                                                                         
     3 Horváth Tivadar           12:48    1:26    2:19    4:05    4:36    5:17    5:42    8:02    9:33   10:25   10:53   11:35   12:29   12:48                                                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:26    0:53    1:46    0:31    0:41    0:25    2:20    1:31    0:52    0:28    0:42    0:54    0:19                                                                                                                         
     4 Hegedűs Zoltán            12:49    1:25    2:20    4:24    4:54    5:33    6:05    8:23    9:51   10:43   11:09   11:43   12:34   12:49                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:25    0:55    2:04    0:30    0:39    0:32    2:18    1:28    0:52    0:26    0:34    0:51    0:15                                                                                                                         
     5 Bokros István             12:52    1:34    2:34    4:37    5:07    5:48    6:11    8:24    9:48   10:39   11:08   11:47   12:38   12:52                                                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:34    1:00    2:03    0:30    0:41    0:23    2:13    1:24    0:51    0:29    0:39    0:51    0:14                                                                                                                         
     6 Gyurkó László             13:02    1:35    2:27    4:13    4:43    5:44    6:03    8:22    9:57   10:49   11:17   11:55   12:48   13:02                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:35    0:52    1:46    0:30    1:01    0:19    2:19    1:35    0:52    0:28    0:38    0:53    0:14                                                                                                                         
     7 Zentai József             13:48    1:18    2:12    4:10    4:38    5:11    5:37    8:04    9:33   10:25   12:12   12:42   13:32   13:48           11:33                                                                                                         
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  1:18    0:54    1:58    0:28    0:33    0:26    2:27    1:29    0:52    1:47    0:30    0:50    0:16             *87                                                                                                         
     8 Kristian Leonhardt        14:02    1:37    2:29    4:43    5:24    6:17    6:45    9:14   10:42   11:43   12:25   13:00   13:48   14:02                                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:37    0:52    2:14    0:41    0:53    0:28    2:29    1:28    1:01    0:42    0:35    0:48    0:14                                                                                                                         
     9 Lovász István             14:07    1:28    2:41    4:56    5:30    6:13    6:37    9:11   10:53   11:49   12:19   12:57   13:53   14:07                                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:28    1:13    2:15    0:34    0:43    0:24    2:34    1:42    0:56    0:30    0:38    0:56    0:14                                                                                                                         
    10 Szepesi Imre              14:18    1:29    2:17    4:30    4:58    5:38    6:01    8:23   10:52   11:56   12:30   13:08   14:03   14:18           10:05   11:42                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:29    0:48    2:13    0:28    0:40    0:23    2:22    2:29    1:04    0:34    0:38    0:55    0:15             *76     *79                                                                                                 
    11 Péley Iván Dr.            15:15    1:44    2:50    5:34    6:08    6:53    7:20    9:53   11:35   12:42   13:19   14:06   15:00   15:15                                                                                                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               1:44    1:06    2:44    0:34    0:45    0:27    2:33    1:42    1:07    0:37    0:47    0:54    0:15                                                                                                                         
    12 Csőkör György dr.         15:21    1:34    2:24    4:53    6:05    7:08    7:41   10:16   11:57   12:58   13:35   14:13   15:06   15:21                                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:34    0:50    2:29    1:12    1:03    0:33    2:35    1:41    1:01    0:37    0:38    0:53    0:15                                                                                                                         
    13 Kósa Pál                  15:32    1:34    2:41    5:05    5:39    6:20    6:43    9:12   12:05   13:02   13:52   14:27   15:18   15:32                                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:34    1:07    2:24    0:34    0:41    0:23    2:29    2:53    0:57    0:50    0:35    0:51    0:14                                                                                                                         
    14 Tóth Sándor               15:33    1:44    3:00    5:10    5:50    6:40    7:05    9:55   11:51   12:55   13:29   14:14   15:16   15:33                                                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:44    1:16    2:10    0:40    0:50    0:25    2:50    1:56    1:04    0:34    0:45    1:02    0:17                                                                                                                         
    15 Mészáros Károly           15:59    1:43    2:54    5:31    6:10    6:58    7:29   10:28   12:16   13:28   14:00   14:42   15:46   15:59                                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:43    1:11    2:37    0:39    0:48    0:31    2:59    1:48    1:12    0:32    0:42    1:04    0:13                                                                                                                         
    16 Lajtai Sándor             16:29    1:38    2:49    5:18    5:54    6:45    7:14   11:14   12:57   13:59   14:31   15:15   16:13   16:29           12:49                                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             1:38    1:11    2:29    0:36    0:51    0:29    4:00    1:43    1:02    0:32    0:44    0:58    0:16             *74                                                                                                         
    17 Olajos Ferenc             16:32    1:47    2:51    5:20    5:57    7:55    8:23   11:11   12:52   14:01   14:35   15:18   16:16   16:32                                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:47    1:04    2:29    0:37    1:58    0:28    2:48    1:41    1:09    0:34    0:43    0:58    0:16                                                                                                                         
    18 Magyar János              16:42    1:52    3:04    5:40    6:20    7:08    7:36   10:35   12:50   13:58   14:32   15:17   16:24   16:42                                                                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             1:52    1:12    2:36    0:40    0:48    0:28    2:59    2:15    1:08    0:34    0:45    1:07    0:18                                                                                                                         
    19 Horváth Imre            2:23:58 2:09:49 2:11:08 2:13:11 2:13:49 2:14:39 2:15:06 2:18:28 2:20:19 2:21:26 2:22:01 2:22:48 2:23:46 2:23:58                                                                                                                         
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-          2:09:49    1:19    2:03    0:38    0:50    0:27    3:22    1:51    1:07    0:35    0:47    0:58    0:12                                                                                                                         

       Harkányi Csaba             hiba    1:24   -----    4:13    4:43    5:50    6:13    8:32   10:05   11:10   14:13   14:44   15:26   15:40            2:11   10:55                                                                                                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl             1:24            2:49    0:30    1:07    0:23    2:19    1:33    1:05    3:03    0:31    0:42    0:14             *39     *79                                                                                                 
       Honfi Gábor                hiba    1:19   -----    4:02    4:32    5:09    5:28    7:40    9:04    9:55   10:21   10:56   11:43   11:55            2:08                                                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              1:19            2:43    0:30    0:37    0:19    2:12    1:24    0:51    0:26    0:35    0:47    0:12             *39                                                                                                         



M55 Selejtező  (28)      1.750 km  0 m   11 ep                          
                                         1(32)   2(37)   3(39)   4(71)   5(72)   6(74)   7(76)   8(78)   9(81)  10(87) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Hegedüs András            11:35    1:12    1:57    2:45    5:16    6:50    8:20    8:33    8:59    9:38   10:23   11:18   11:35                                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:12    0:45    0:48    2:31    1:34    1:30    0:13    0:26    0:39    0:45    0:55    0:17                                                                                                                                 
     2 Kéri Péter                11:37    1:10    1:57    2:44    5:11    6:40    8:16    8:29    9:02    9:43   10:29   11:22   11:37                                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    1:10    0:47    0:47    2:27    1:29    1:36    0:13    0:33    0:41    0:46    0:53    0:15                                                                                                                                 
     3 Bogdanovits András        11:41    1:01    1:49    2:37    5:18    6:50    8:22    8:36    9:01    9:45   10:32   11:27   11:41                                                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:01    0:48    0:48    2:41    1:32    1:32    0:14    0:25    0:44    0:47    0:55    0:14                                                                                                                                 
     3 Boros Zoltán              11:41    1:24    2:06    2:46    5:39    7:06    8:42    8:56    9:19    9:55   10:37   11:26   11:41                                                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              1:24    0:42    0:40    2:53    1:27    1:36    0:14    0:23    0:36    0:42    0:49    0:15                                                                                                                                 
     5 Tüskés György             11:45    1:22    2:13    2:59    5:21    6:53    8:26    8:42    9:07    9:51   10:36   11:30   11:45                                                                                                                                 
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém                1:22    0:51    0:46    2:22    1:32    1:33    0:16    0:25    0:44    0:45    0:54    0:15                                                                                                                                 
     6 Rétfalvi Lajos            11:57    1:14    2:01    2:51    5:16    6:52    8:28    8:40    9:06    9:52   10:41   11:42   11:57                                                                                                                                 
       JSS Jánosháza SK                   1:14    0:47    0:50    2:25    1:36    1:36    0:12    0:26    0:46    0:49    1:01    0:15                                                                                                                                 
     7 Andrási Lajos             12:05    1:26    2:18    3:03    5:33    7:06    8:37    8:54    9:22   10:10   10:59   11:52   12:05                                                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:26    0:52    0:45    2:30    1:33    1:31    0:17    0:28    0:48    0:49    0:53    0:13                                                                                                                                 
     8 Fluck István              12:26    1:17    2:12    2:56    5:39    7:17    8:50    9:10    9:37   10:21   11:10   12:10   12:26                                                                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             1:17    0:55    0:44    2:43    1:38    1:33    0:20    0:27    0:44    0:49    1:00    0:16                                                                                                                                 
     9 Gyalog László             12:32    1:08    2:20    3:05    5:31    7:06    8:56    9:13    9:42   10:28   11:20   12:17   12:32            1:36                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:08    1:12    0:45    2:26    1:35    1:50    0:17    0:29    0:46    0:52    0:57    0:15             *35                                                                                                                 
    10 Gömbös Gyula              12:36    1:19    2:02    2:48    5:32    7:07    9:18    9:28   10:00   10:41   11:30   12:23   12:36                                                                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             1:19    0:43    0:46    2:44    1:35    2:11    0:10    0:32    0:41    0:49    0:53    0:13                                                                                                                                 
    11 Vincze István             12:38    1:11    2:22    3:23    6:10    7:41    9:18    9:35   10:03   10:45   11:31   12:24   12:38                                                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:11    1:11    1:01    2:47    1:31    1:37    0:17    0:28    0:42    0:46    0:53    0:14                                                                                                                                 
    12 Gáncs Kálmán              12:48    1:11    2:00    2:52    5:32    7:14    8:56    9:19    9:48   10:40   11:32   12:32   12:48                                                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:11    0:49    0:52    2:40    1:42    1:42    0:23    0:29    0:52    0:52    1:00    0:16                                                                                                                                 
    13 Lux Iván                  12:50    1:21    2:10    3:01    5:47    7:29    9:12    9:33   10:00   10:45   11:37   12:36   12:50                                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:21    0:49    0:51    2:46    1:42    1:43    0:21    0:27    0:45    0:52    0:59    0:14                                                                                                                                 
    14 Sindely Pál dr.           13:09    1:16    2:34    3:24    6:23    7:57    9:36    9:53   10:22   11:06   11:55   12:51   13:09           12:54                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:16    1:18    0:50    2:59    1:34    1:39    0:17    0:29    0:44    0:49    0:56    0:18            *100                                                                                                                 
    15 Sódor István dr.          13:21    1:15    2:05    2:50    5:35    7:26    9:16    9:44   10:25   11:16   12:06   13:05   13:21                                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:15    0:50    0:45    2:45    1:51    1:50    0:28    0:41    0:51    0:50    0:59    0:16                                                                                                                                 
    16 Kardos Ferenc Dr.         13:34    1:42    3:14    4:04    6:38    8:12    9:55   10:19   10:48   11:38   12:28   13:21   13:34                                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:42    1:32    0:50    2:34    1:34    1:43    0:24    0:29    0:50    0:50    0:53    0:13                                                                                                                                 
    17 Csongrádi Jenő            13:39    1:24    2:18    3:14    6:16    8:02    9:51   10:09   10:38   11:29   12:21   13:23   13:39                                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:24    0:54    0:56    3:02    1:46    1:49    0:18    0:29    0:51    0:52    1:02    0:16                                                                                                                                 
    18 Tasi Ákos                 13:41    2:13    3:06    3:57    6:36    8:20   10:03   10:25   10:53   11:42   12:34   13:26   13:41                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:13    0:53    0:51    2:39    1:44    1:43    0:22    0:28    0:49    0:52    0:52    0:15                                                                                                                                 
    19 Homoki Géza               13:52    1:52    2:42    3:24    6:21    7:55    9:58   10:25   11:21   11:58   12:52   13:38   13:52            9:22                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:52    0:50    0:42    2:57    1:34    2:03    0:27    0:56    0:37    0:54    0:46    0:14             *73                                                                                                                 
    20 Vajda László              14:36    1:15    2:12    3:08    6:22    8:21   10:21   10:41   11:13   12:06   13:08   14:18   14:36                                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:15    0:57    0:56    3:14    1:59    2:00    0:20    0:32    0:53    1:02    1:10    0:18                                                                                                                                 
    21 Lipp József               14:38    1:44    2:53    3:48    7:13    9:05   10:44   10:58   11:29   12:15   13:08   14:12   14:38                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:44    1:09    0:55    3:25    1:52    1:39    0:14    0:31    0:46    0:53    1:04    0:26                                                                                                                                 
    22 Salga István dr.          14:39    1:35    2:21    3:06    5:45    7:15    8:52   11:08   12:07   12:53   13:34   14:25   14:39                                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:35    0:46    0:45    2:39    1:30    1:37    2:16    0:59    0:46    0:41    0:51    0:14                                                                                                                                 
    23 Lázár László              14:40    1:34    2:34    3:33    6:48    8:45   10:37   10:55   11:26   12:21   13:19   14:25   14:40                                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:34    1:00    0:59    3:15    1:57    1:52    0:18    0:31    0:55    0:58    1:06    0:15                                                                                                                                 
    24 Balázsy László            14:48    3:01    3:52    4:38    7:28    9:14   11:00   11:17   11:46   12:36   13:29   14:30   14:48                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:01    0:51    0:46    2:50    1:46    1:46    0:17    0:29    0:50    0:53    1:01    0:18                                                                                                                                 
    25 Gulyás Gyula              16:08    1:44    2:59    3:54    6:27    8:04    9:33   10:01   13:15   13:52   14:46   15:51   16:08                                                                                                                                 
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             1:44    1:15    0:55    2:33    1:37    1:29    0:28    3:14    0:37    0:54    1:05    0:17                                                                                                                                 
    26 Simon Gyula               21:12    3:22    4:33    5:30   10:14   12:20   14:24   14:48   18:17   19:06   19:59   20:57   21:12                                                                                                                                 
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             3:22    1:11    0:57    4:44    2:06    2:04    0:24    3:29    0:49    0:53    0:58    0:15                                                                                                                                 

       Felber Gyula               Disq    2:17    3:36    4:51    8:46   11:23   13:49   14:12   14:49   15:54   17:08   18:36   19:01                                                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             2:17    1:19    1:15    3:55    2:37    2:26    0:23    0:37    1:05    1:14    1:28    0:25                                                                                                                                 
       Szűcs B. Levente           Disq    1:30    2:28    3:13    8:08    9:35   11:08   11:55   14:26   15:10   15:58   16:52   17:07                                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:30    0:58    0:45    4:55    1:27    1:33    0:47    2:31    0:44    0:48    0:54    0:15                                                                                                                                 



M60 Selejtező  (23)      1.650 km  0 m   10 ep                          
                                         1(37)   2(40)   3(71)   4(73)   5(76)   6(78)   7(80)   8(83)   9(85) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

     1 Nagy Árpád dr.            10:41    1:23    2:07    4:35    7:10    7:26    7:55    8:24    8:57    9:28   10:27   10:41            8:14   10:28                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:23    0:44    2:28    2:35    0:16    0:29    0:29    0:33    0:31    0:59    0:14             *79    *100                                                                                                                 
     2 Lénárd Miklós             10:55    1:17    2:05    4:34    7:05    7:22    7:53    8:15    8:56    9:43   10:44   10:55                                                                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:17    0:48    2:29    2:31    0:17    0:31    0:22    0:41    0:47    1:01    0:11                                                                                                                                         
     3 Nagy Lajos                10:56    1:24    2:20    4:56    7:10    7:33    8:28    8:50    9:13    9:53   10:42   10:56                                                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:24    0:56    2:36    2:14    0:23    0:55    0:22    0:23    0:40    0:49    0:14                                                                                                                                         
     4 Horváth Béla              11:02    1:21    2:08    4:41    7:14    7:33    8:15    8:40    9:17    9:50   10:48   11:02                                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:21    0:47    2:33    2:33    0:19    0:42    0:25    0:37    0:33    0:58    0:14                                                                                                                                         
     5 Gombkötő Péter dr.        11:04    1:25    2:18    4:54    7:29    7:47    8:14    8:38    9:07    9:42   10:47   11:04                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:25    0:53    2:36    2:35    0:18    0:27    0:24    0:29    0:35    1:05    0:17                                                                                                                                         
     6 Tóth János                11:23    1:30    2:24    5:05    7:51    8:09    8:37    9:05    9:37   10:09   11:09   11:23                                                                                                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             1:30    0:54    2:41    2:46    0:18    0:28    0:28    0:32    0:32    1:00    0:14                                                                                                                                         
     7 Muszély György            11:34    1:28    2:44    5:18    7:59    8:18    8:44    9:09    9:47   10:20   11:20   11:34                                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:28    1:16    2:34    2:41    0:19    0:26    0:25    0:38    0:33    1:00    0:14                                                                                                                                         
     8 Berbécs Sándor            11:48    1:36    2:22    5:31    8:04    8:26    8:52    9:44   10:10   10:41   11:35   11:48                                                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:36    0:46    3:09    2:33    0:22    0:26    0:52    0:26    0:31    0:54    0:13                                                                                                                                         
     9 Albert Ferenc             12:11    1:28    2:43    5:42    8:27    8:48    9:20    9:43   10:16   10:52   11:55   12:11            2:15                                                                                                                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             1:28    1:15    2:59    2:45    0:21    0:32    0:23    0:33    0:36    1:03    0:16             *39                                                                                                                         
    10 Bozán György              12:18    1:32    2:37    5:09    7:46    8:10    8:36    9:23   10:02   10:36   12:02   12:18            2:20                                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:32    1:05    2:32    2:37    0:24    0:26    0:47    0:39    0:34    1:26    0:16             *39                                                                                                                         
    11 Kéri Gerzson dr.          12:19    1:33    2:29    5:21    8:09    8:28    9:12    9:42   10:15   10:52   12:03   12:19                                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:33    0:56    2:52    2:48    0:19    0:44    0:30    0:33    0:37    1:11    0:16                                                                                                                                         
    12 Jelinek István            12:32    1:16    2:08    5:36    8:58    9:20    9:45   10:11   10:45   11:19   12:17   12:32                                                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:16    0:52    3:28    3:22    0:22    0:25    0:26    0:34    0:34    0:58    0:15                                                                                                                                         
    13 Horváth Zoltán            12:41    1:28    2:32    5:30    8:30    8:52    9:22   10:09   10:43   11:19   12:25   12:41                                                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:28    1:04    2:58    3:00    0:22    0:30    0:47    0:34    0:36    1:06    0:16                                                                                                                                         
    14 Szecsődi Ákos             12:57    1:35    2:34    5:41    8:48    9:11    9:43   10:11   10:46   11:26   12:40   12:57                                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:35    0:59    3:07    3:07    0:23    0:32    0:28    0:35    0:40    1:14    0:17                                                                                                                                         
    15 Bányai Attila             13:01    2:43    3:32    6:15    9:12    9:31   10:00   10:30   11:08   11:42   12:46   13:01                                                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:43    0:49    2:43    2:57    0:19    0:29    0:30    0:38    0:34    1:04    0:15                                                                                                                                         
    16 Lohász Márton             13:27    1:22    2:27    6:36    9:19    9:39   10:09   10:42   11:18   12:00   13:11   13:27            2:12                                                                                                                         
       EPI Építőipari SZKI SK             1:22    1:05    4:09    2:43    0:20    0:30    0:33    0:36    0:42    1:11    0:16             *39                                                                                                                         
    17 Perényi János             14:01    1:36    2:41    5:29    8:23    8:48    9:54   10:24   11:23   12:46   13:47   14:01                                                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             1:36    1:05    2:48    2:54    0:25    1:06    0:30    0:59    1:23    1:01    0:14                                                                                                                                         
    18 Kiss Endre dr.            14:24    2:33    3:28    6:33    9:36    9:55   10:31   11:16   11:55   12:33   13:51   14:24           11:48                                                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             2:33    0:55    3:05    3:03    0:19    0:36    0:45    0:39    0:38    1:18    0:33             *82                                                                                                                         
    19 Komár Béla                15:24    1:50    2:50    6:13    9:55   10:29   11:04   11:33   12:20   13:02   14:48   15:24                                                                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:50    1:00    3:23    3:42    0:34    0:35    0:29    0:47    0:42    1:46    0:36                                                                                                                                         
    20 Ballagó Béla              15:29    2:14    3:31    7:07   10:38   11:07   11:46   12:18   13:02   13:45   15:09   15:29                                                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     2:14    1:17    3:36    3:31    0:29    0:39    0:32    0:44    0:43    1:24    0:20                                                                                                                                         
    21 Reszter István            17:17    2:23    3:38    7:40   11:29   12:00   12:37   13:21   14:12   14:58   16:58   17:17                                                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:23    1:15    4:02    3:49    0:31    0:37    0:44    0:51    0:46    2:00    0:19                                                                                                                                         

       Marton Péter               hiba   40:38   -----   46:30   51:54   52:27   53:08   53:47   54:42   55:39   57:34   58:09           41:56                                                                                                                         
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó             40:38            5:52    5:24    0:33    0:41    0:39    0:55    0:57    1:55    0:35             *39                                                                                                                         
       Hargitai Ákos              Disq    1:46    2:35    5:32    8:25    8:46    9:29   10:04   11:07   11:53   12:55   13:09                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:46    0:49    2:57    2:53    0:21    0:43    0:35    1:03    0:46    1:02    0:14                                                                                                                                         



W14 Selejtező 1  (19)    1.520 km  0 m   8 ep                           
                                         1(31)   2(36)   3(71)   4(73)   5(78)   6(80)   7(87)  8(100)       C                                                                                                                                                         

     1 Tóth Réka                  9:39    1:26    2:04    3:52    6:27    7:08    7:33    8:31    9:24    9:39                                                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:26    0:38    1:48    2:35    0:41    0:25    0:58    0:53    0:15                                                                                                                                                         
     2 Tóth Krisztina             9:54    1:28    2:08    3:58    6:37    7:15    7:42    8:42    9:40    9:54                                                                                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              1:28    0:40    1:50    2:39    0:38    0:27    1:00    0:58    0:14                                                                                                                                                         
     3 Lajos Luca                10:07    1:32    2:19    4:15    6:39    7:37    8:03    9:05    9:53   10:07                                                                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:32    0:47    1:56    2:24    0:58    0:26    1:02    0:48    0:14                                                                                                                                                         
     4 Varsányi Kinga            10:12    1:27    2:08    3:54    6:42    7:31    7:56    9:01    9:57   10:12                                                                                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              1:27    0:41    1:46    2:48    0:49    0:25    1:05    0:56    0:15                                                                                                                                                         
     5 Schulek Iringó            10:13    1:38    2:18    4:10    6:51    7:32    8:08    9:06    9:59   10:13                                                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:38    0:40    1:52    2:41    0:41    0:36    0:58    0:53    0:14                                                                                                                                                         
     6 Őry Luca                  10:27    2:00    2:46    4:35    7:14    7:57    8:23    9:29   10:16   10:27                                                                                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             2:00    0:46    1:49    2:39    0:43    0:26    1:06    0:47    0:11                                                                                                                                                         
     7 Zempléni Réka             10:50    2:25    3:03    5:02    7:40    8:21    8:46    9:45   10:36   10:50                                                                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             2:25    0:38    1:59    2:38    0:41    0:25    0:59    0:51    0:14                                                                                                                                                         
     8 Ozsvárt Dóra              11:26    2:02    2:53    4:48    7:47    8:42    9:09   10:16   11:15   11:26                                                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             2:02    0:51    1:55    2:59    0:55    0:27    1:07    0:59    0:11                                                                                                                                                         
     9 Rusvai Katalin            12:35    3:15    4:01    5:59    8:53    9:42   10:11   11:17   12:20   12:35                                                                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     3:15    0:46    1:58    2:54    0:49    0:29    1:06    1:03    0:15                                                                                                                                                         
    10 Goldmann Dóra             12:49    2:24    3:08    5:23    8:41    9:44   10:15   11:27   12:35   12:49                                                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             2:24    0:44    2:15    3:18    1:03    0:31    1:12    1:08    0:14                                                                                                                                                         
    11 Paskuj Sára               13:36    2:11    2:57    5:16    8:36    9:24   11:29   12:25   13:22   13:36                                                                                                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             2:11    0:46    2:19    3:20    0:48    2:05    0:56    0:57    0:14                                                                                                                                                         
    12 Tölgyesi Blanka           14:18    2:57    3:54    6:24    9:53   11:10   11:40   12:55   14:02   14:18                                                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             2:57    0:57    2:30    3:29    1:17    0:30    1:15    1:07    0:16                                                                                                                                                         
    13 Kiss Vivien               15:19    2:25    3:13    5:50    8:36   12:00   12:38   13:57   15:01   15:19                                                                                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              2:25    0:48    2:37    2:46    3:24    0:38    1:19    1:04    0:18                                                                                                                                                         
    14 Domán Fruzsina            15:27    1:31    4:09    6:16    9:14   10:03   12:52   14:02   15:10   15:27                                                                                                                                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:31    2:38    2:07    2:58    0:49    2:49    1:10    1:08    0:17                                                                                                                                                         
    15 Faggyas Petra             18:31    2:29    5:20    8:19   13:10   14:19   15:25   17:12   18:15   18:31                                                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:29    2:51    2:59    4:51    1:09    1:06    1:47    1:03    0:16                                                                                                                                                         
    16 Mihályfi Anna             18:43    3:27    4:09    6:51   12:49   14:55   16:13   17:26   18:29   18:43                                                                                                                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             3:27    0:42    2:42    5:58    2:06    1:18    1:13    1:03    0:14                                                                                                                                                         

       Juhász V. Renáta           hiba   -----    2:28    4:27    7:28    8:16    8:45    9:47   10:40   10:54            2:01                                                                                                                                         
       DAR Délalföldi Regioná                     2:28    1:59    3:01    0:48    0:29    1:02    0:53    0:14             *32                                                                                                                                         
       Kakuk Zsófia Luca          hiba    2:00    2:38    4:36    7:17    8:05    9:08   -----   10:59   11:11                                                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:00    0:38    1:58    2:41    0:48    1:03            1:51    0:12                                                                                                                                                         
       Stankovics Beáta           hiba   -----   13:51   16:06   19:21   20:05   20:37   21:44   22:35   22:48            1:36                                                                                                                                         
       JSS Jánosháza SK                          13:51    2:15    3:15    0:44    0:32    1:07    0:51    0:13             *32                                                                                                                                         



W14 Selejtező 2  (18)    1.520 km  0 m   8 ep                           
                                         1(31)   2(36)   3(71)   4(73)   5(78)   6(80)   7(87)  8(100)       C                                                                                                                                                         

     1 Szokol Mónika              9:35    1:30    2:09    3:53    6:24    7:02    7:31    8:30    9:22    9:35                                                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:30    0:39    1:44    2:31    0:38    0:29    0:59    0:52    0:13                                                                                                                                                         
     2 Koós Brigitta              9:39    1:28    2:05    3:47    6:25    7:10    7:35    8:33    9:26    9:39                                                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:28    0:37    1:42    2:38    0:45    0:25    0:58    0:53    0:13                                                                                                                                                         
     2 Oszkó Dóra                 9:39    1:31    2:07    3:55    6:29    7:13    7:42    8:38    9:26    9:39                                                                                                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             1:31    0:36    1:48    2:34    0:44    0:29    0:56    0:48    0:13                                                                                                                                                         
     4 Kovács Filoména            9:56    1:49    2:28    4:11    6:51    7:39    8:01    8:54    9:42    9:56                                                                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:49    0:39    1:43    2:40    0:48    0:22    0:53    0:48    0:14                                                                                                                                                         
     5 Németh Luca               10:15    1:30    2:10    4:05    6:49    7:32    8:01    9:05   10:02   10:15                                                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:30    0:40    1:55    2:44    0:43    0:29    1:04    0:57    0:13                                                                                                                                                         
     6 Kovács Anett              10:24    1:34    2:15    3:57    6:46    7:35    8:10    9:10   10:13   10:24                                                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:34    0:41    1:42    2:49    0:49    0:35    1:00    1:03    0:11                                                                                                                                                         
     7 Balogh Réka               10:36    1:36    2:22    4:20    7:18    8:04    8:33    9:31   10:22   10:36                                                                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             1:36    0:46    1:58    2:58    0:46    0:29    0:58    0:51    0:14                                                                                                                                                         
     7 Csurel Beáta              10:36    2:20    3:09    4:49    7:26    8:18    8:45    9:38   10:23   10:36                                                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:20    0:49    1:40    2:37    0:52    0:27    0:53    0:45    0:13                                                                                                                                                         
     9 Kéri Brigitta             10:42    1:57    2:49    4:57    7:34    8:20    8:45    9:44   10:29   10:42                                                                                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              1:57    0:52    2:08    2:37    0:46    0:25    0:59    0:45    0:13                                                                                                                                                         
    10 Györgyi Hanga             11:10    1:37    2:25    4:16    7:18    8:11    8:44    9:56   10:57   11:10                                                                                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             1:37    0:48    1:51    3:02    0:53    0:33    1:12    1:01    0:13                                                                                                                                                         
    11 Faggyas Eszter            11:36    1:53    2:44    4:52    8:06    8:55    9:24   10:34   11:24   11:36                                                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:53    0:51    2:08    3:14    0:49    0:29    1:10    0:50    0:12                                                                                                                                                         
    12 Szomor Beatrix            11:38    2:06    2:49    5:08    8:05    8:56    9:23   10:30   11:27   11:38                                                                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:06    0:43    2:19    2:57    0:51    0:27    1:07    0:57    0:11                                                                                                                                                         
    13 Paskuj Rebeka             12:03    2:17    2:59    5:05    8:06    8:58    9:26   10:38   11:48   12:03                                                                                                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             2:17    0:42    2:06    3:01    0:52    0:28    1:12    1:10    0:15                                                                                                                                                         
    14 Apostol Nikolett          13:58    2:34    3:11    5:17    9:28   10:45   11:17   12:47   13:43   13:58                                                                                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             2:34    0:37    2:06    4:11    1:17    0:32    1:30    0:56    0:15                                                                                                                                                         
    15 Faggyas Réka              14:47    4:55    5:47    7:54   11:08   11:56   12:26   13:36   14:30   14:47                                                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             4:55    0:52    2:07    3:14    0:48    0:30    1:10    0:54    0:17                                                                                                                                                         
    16 Kovalcsik Anna            21:54    1:43    2:29   14:51   18:00   18:49   19:21   20:33   21:40   21:54                                                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             1:43    0:46   12:22    3:09    0:49    0:32    1:12    1:07    0:14                                                                                                                                                         
    17 Dobrossy Tünde            22:54    6:10    7:11    9:27   14:05   15:11   19:10   21:19   22:35   22:54                                                                                                                                                         
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             6:10    1:01    2:16    4:38    1:06    3:59    2:09    1:16    0:19                                                                                                                                                         

       Zubánics Mária             hiba    8:03    8:50   12:00   15:53   16:37   17:17   -----   19:20   19:34                                                                                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              8:03    0:47    3:10    3:53    0:44    0:40            2:03    0:14                                                                                                                                                         



W16 Selejtező  (25)      1.640 km  0 m   9 ep                           
                                         1(38)   2(40)   3(71)   4(73)   5(76)   6(80)   7(83)   8(85)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Varga Adél                 9:33    1:13    1:51    4:05    6:24    6:38    7:19    7:52    8:22    9:20    9:33                                                                                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             1:13    0:38    2:14    2:19    0:14    0:41    0:33    0:30    0:58    0:13                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Bertóti Regina             9:36    1:16    1:54    4:05    6:23    6:38    7:27    8:00    8:30    9:23    9:36                                                                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:16    0:38    2:11    2:18    0:15    0:49    0:33    0:30    0:53    0:13                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Tibay Ilona                9:43    1:12    1:50    4:00    6:24    6:39    7:22    7:54    8:27    9:29    9:43                                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:12    0:38    2:10    2:24    0:15    0:43    0:32    0:33    1:02    0:14                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Gyalog Zsófia              9:45    1:18    2:04    4:16    6:30    6:44    7:37    8:02    8:33    9:33    9:45                                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:18    0:46    2:12    2:14    0:14    0:53    0:25    0:31    1:00    0:12                                                                                                                                                 
     5 Zsigmond Vanda             9:52    1:18    1:58    4:02    6:31    6:46    7:29    8:04    8:37    9:39    9:52                                                                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:18    0:40    2:04    2:29    0:15    0:43    0:35    0:33    1:02    0:13                                                                                                                                                 
     6 Péley Dorottya            10:04    1:21    2:04    4:24    6:50    7:05    7:48    8:21    8:54    9:51   10:04                                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:21    0:43    2:20    2:26    0:15    0:43    0:33    0:33    0:57    0:13                                                                                                                                                 
     7 Zsigmond Timea            10:05    1:18    2:06    4:29    6:59    7:16    7:58    8:25    8:55    9:52   10:05                                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:18    0:48    2:23    2:30    0:17    0:42    0:27    0:30    0:57    0:13                                                                                                                                                 
     8 Samu Mona Liza            10:09    1:28    2:07    4:18    6:46    7:00    7:41    8:19    9:04    9:57   10:09                                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:28    0:39    2:11    2:28    0:14    0:41    0:38    0:45    0:53    0:12                                                                                                                                                 
     9 Dékány Szilvia            10:12    1:23    2:04    4:20    6:47    7:03    7:52    8:30    9:02   10:00   10:12                                                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             1:23    0:41    2:16    2:27    0:16    0:49    0:38    0:32    0:58    0:12                                                                                                                                                 
    10 Farkas Mariann            10:20    1:20    2:06    4:34    7:05    7:23    8:09    8:40    9:11   10:06   10:20                                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:20    0:46    2:28    2:31    0:18    0:46    0:31    0:31    0:55    0:14                                                                                                                                                 
    11 Sebők Petra               10:52    1:21    2:07    4:38    7:22    7:39    8:27    8:56    9:30   10:38   10:52                                                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:21    0:46    2:31    2:44    0:17    0:48    0:29    0:34    1:08    0:14                                                                                                                                                 
    12 Szokol Boglárka           11:06    1:37    2:34    5:01    7:43    8:01    8:46    9:18    9:52   10:51   11:06                                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:37    0:57    2:27    2:42    0:18    0:45    0:32    0:34    0:59    0:15                                                                                                                                                 
    13 Fleischer Zsófia          11:09    1:31    2:24    4:51    7:29    7:49    8:39    9:17   10:05   10:55   11:09            9:06                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:31    0:53    2:27    2:38    0:20    0:50    0:38    0:48    0:50    0:14             *82                                                                                                                                 
    14 Császár Barbara           11:12    1:23    2:09    4:46    7:34    7:51    8:41    9:19    9:55   10:59   11:12            9:14                                                                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             1:23    0:46    2:37    2:48    0:17    0:50    0:38    0:36    1:04    0:13             *82                                                                                                                                 
    15 Rusvai Mónika             11:31    1:29    2:15    4:53    7:37    7:59    8:53    9:35   10:07   11:18   11:31                                                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:29    0:46    2:38    2:44    0:22    0:54    0:42    0:32    1:11    0:13                                                                                                                                                 
    16 Mihalkó Mónika            11:36    1:32    2:26    4:59    7:43    7:59    8:49   10:00   10:28   11:24   11:36                                                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:32    0:54    2:33    2:44    0:16    0:50    1:11    0:28    0:56    0:12                                                                                                                                                 
    17 Györgyi Csenge            11:38    1:35    2:20    4:50    7:44    8:04    8:55    9:30   10:11   11:25   11:38                                                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             1:35    0:45    2:30    2:54    0:20    0:51    0:35    0:41    1:14    0:13                                                                                                                                                 
    18 Csizmadia Ágnes           11:49    1:41    2:29    5:08    8:11    8:29    9:24    9:54   10:31   11:34   11:49                                                                                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             1:41    0:48    2:39    3:03    0:18    0:55    0:30    0:37    1:03    0:15                                                                                                                                                 
    19 Fleischer Orsolya         11:55    1:59    2:48    6:00    8:29    8:47    9:35   10:08   10:42   11:41   11:55                                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:59    0:49    3:12    2:29    0:18    0:48    0:33    0:34    0:59    0:14                                                                                                                                                 
    20 Fleischer Kata            12:28    1:43    2:35    5:25    8:29    8:48    9:41   10:18   11:03   12:13   12:28                                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:43    0:52    2:50    3:04    0:19    0:53    0:37    0:45    1:10    0:15                                                                                                                                                 
    21 Kovalcsik Bernadett       12:31    1:41    2:36    5:36    8:38    9:00    9:54   10:28   11:09   12:18   12:31                                                                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             1:41    0:55    3:00    3:02    0:22    0:54    0:34    0:41    1:09    0:13                                                                                                                                                 
    22 Sisa Dorottya             12:51    1:59    2:57    5:28    8:10    8:32   10:21   11:00   11:34   12:36   12:51                                                                                                                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             1:59    0:58    2:31    2:42    0:22    1:49    0:39    0:34    1:02    0:15                                                                                                                                                 
    23 Prill Dóra                12:53    1:33    2:20    6:03    8:57    9:19   10:16   10:57   11:35   12:37   12:53                                                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:33    0:47    3:43    2:54    0:22    0:57    0:41    0:38    1:02    0:16                                                                                                                                                 
    24 Denave Alizée             13:56    1:43    4:22    7:10   10:07   10:30   11:28   12:01   12:39   13:42   13:56                                                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:43    2:39    2:48    2:57    0:23    0:58    0:33    0:38    1:03    0:14                                                                                                                                                 
    25 Szijártó Anikó            13:59    1:43    2:32    5:42    9:15    9:36   10:44   11:23   12:14   13:42   13:59                                                                                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             1:43    0:49    3:10    3:33    0:21    1:08    0:39    0:51    1:28    0:17                                                                                                                                                 



W18 Selejtező  (25)      2.100 km  0 m   13 ep                          
                                         1(34)   2(40)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(52)   7(53)   8(70)   9(74)  10(77)  11(80)  12(84) 13(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Szerencsi Dóra            13:37    1:06    1:54    4:36    4:49    5:20    5:49    6:13    8:13   10:52   11:15   11:43   12:19   13:23   13:37                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:06    0:48    2:42    0:13    0:31    0:29    0:24    2:00    2:39    0:23    0:28    0:36    1:04    0:14                                                                                                                 
     2 Hrenkó Ivett              13:47    1:32    2:20    4:48    5:00    5:27    5:54    6:22    8:18   10:58   11:22   11:51   12:29   13:35   13:47                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:32    0:48    2:28    0:12    0:27    0:27    0:28    1:56    2:40    0:24    0:29    0:38    1:06    0:12                                                                                                                 
     3 Novák Martina             14:10    1:10    2:01    4:10    4:23    4:53    5:30    5:53    8:11   11:01   11:25   11:57   12:37   13:55   14:10                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:10    0:51    2:09    0:13    0:30    0:37    0:23    2:18    2:50    0:24    0:32    0:40    1:18    0:15                                                                                                                 
     4 Őry Eszter                14:13    1:31    2:26    4:58    5:10    5:37    6:02    6:34    8:46   11:25   11:50   12:19   12:56   14:01   14:13                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             1:31    0:55    2:32    0:12    0:27    0:25    0:32    2:12    2:39    0:25    0:29    0:37    1:05    0:12                                                                                                                 
     5 Máthé Fanni               14:37    1:16    2:09    4:47    5:00    5:30    5:58    6:44    9:07   11:46   12:11   12:43   13:21   14:25   14:37                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:16    0:53    2:38    0:13    0:30    0:28    0:46    2:23    2:39    0:25    0:32    0:38    1:04    0:12                                                                                                                 
     6 Koós Diána                14:38    1:14    2:14    4:54    5:09    5:38    6:09    6:39    8:50   11:37   12:04   12:33   13:12   14:25   14:38                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:14    1:00    2:40    0:15    0:29    0:31    0:30    2:11    2:47    0:27    0:29    0:39    1:13    0:13                                                                                                                 
     7 Nagy Virág                14:45    1:19    2:15    5:05    5:21    5:54    6:22    6:49    9:10   12:00   12:25   12:54   13:32   14:31   14:45                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:19    0:56    2:50    0:16    0:33    0:28    0:27    2:21    2:50    0:25    0:29    0:38    0:59    0:14                                                                                                                 
     8 Kovács Kinga              15:13    1:12    2:11    4:51    5:05    5:37    6:05    6:32    9:05   12:03   12:36   13:10   13:51   15:00   15:13                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:12    0:59    2:40    0:14    0:32    0:28    0:27    2:33    2:58    0:33    0:34    0:41    1:09    0:13                                                                                                                 
     9 Stephanie Killmann        15:27    1:20    2:21    5:07    5:20    5:51    6:23    7:30    9:35   12:26   12:52   13:23   14:02   15:14   15:27                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:20    1:01    2:46    0:13    0:31    0:32    1:07    2:05    2:51    0:26    0:31    0:39    1:12    0:13                                                                                                                 
    10 Liskány Krisztina         15:33    1:11    2:08    4:48    5:06    5:41    6:23    6:55    9:14   12:14   12:41   13:14   14:00   15:19   15:33                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:11    0:57    2:40    0:18    0:35    0:42    0:32    2:19    3:00    0:27    0:33    0:46    1:19    0:14                                                                                                                 
    11 Gyurkó Fanni              15:42    1:17    2:17    5:32    5:49    6:28    6:55    7:42   10:08   12:53   13:19   13:48   14:25   15:27   15:42                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:17    1:00    3:15    0:17    0:39    0:27    0:47    2:26    2:45    0:26    0:29    0:37    1:02    0:15                                                                                                                 
    12 Perényi Dóra Roberta      15:48    1:11    2:11    5:01    5:17    5:49    6:17    6:47    9:26   12:35   13:04   13:35   14:17   15:34   15:48                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             1:11    1:00    2:50    0:16    0:32    0:28    0:30    2:39    3:09    0:29    0:31    0:42    1:17    0:14                                                                                                                 
    13 Nyüsti Szilvia            16:00    1:14    2:11    4:50    5:05    5:45    6:13    6:44    9:44   12:34   13:19   14:02   14:40   15:47   16:00            2:01   13:56                                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:14    0:57    2:39    0:15    0:40    0:28    0:31    3:00    2:50    0:45    0:43    0:38    1:07    0:13             *39     *79                                                                                         
    14 Szekeres Ágnes            16:21    1:21    2:16    5:20    5:38    6:17    6:47    7:17    9:49   12:55   13:21   13:55   14:51   16:08   16:21                                                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:21    0:55    3:04    0:18    0:39    0:30    0:30    2:32    3:06    0:26    0:34    0:56    1:17    0:13                                                                                                                 
    15 Sümegi Mária              17:24    1:41    2:49    6:15    6:29    7:04    7:35    8:15   10:55   14:05   14:33   15:08   15:54   17:10   17:24            5:59                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:41    1:08    3:26    0:14    0:35    0:31    0:40    2:40    3:10    0:28    0:35    0:46    1:16    0:14             *46                                                                                                 
    16 Kovács Zita               17:32    1:33    2:32    5:42    6:00    6:32    7:09    7:40   10:55   14:04   14:33   15:08   15:53   17:14   17:32                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:33    0:59    3:10    0:18    0:32    0:37    0:31    3:15    3:09    0:29    0:35    0:45    1:21    0:18                                                                                                                 
    17 Dékány Andrea             17:46    1:52    2:52    5:57    6:12    6:49    7:46    8:14   10:45   14:09   14:41   15:19   16:08   17:32   17:46                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             1:52    1:00    3:05    0:15    0:37    0:57    0:28    2:31    3:24    0:32    0:38    0:49    1:24    0:14                                                                                                                 
    18 Fenyvesi Laura            17:54    1:18    2:21    5:15    6:17    7:25    7:56    8:36   11:04   14:20   15:01   15:37   16:22   17:40   17:54                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:18    1:03    2:54    1:02    1:08    0:31    0:40    2:28    3:16    0:41    0:36    0:45    1:18    0:14                                                                                                                 
    19 Kerényi Krisztina         18:30    1:45    3:09    6:30    6:48    7:28    8:03    8:38   11:08   14:45   15:13   15:56   16:43   18:12   18:30                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:45    1:24    3:21    0:18    0:40    0:35    0:35    2:30    3:37    0:28    0:43    0:47    1:29    0:18                                                                                                                 
    20 Henk Zsófia               18:36    1:23    2:48    7:02    7:20    8:02    8:37    9:08   11:51   15:06   15:47   16:26   17:09   18:22   18:36                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             1:23    1:25    4:14    0:18    0:42    0:35    0:31    2:43    3:15    0:41    0:39    0:43    1:13    0:14                                                                                                                 
    21 Nágli Anikó               18:59    1:23    2:27    5:36    5:55    6:43    7:15    8:40   11:58   15:02   15:35   16:06   17:27   18:45   18:59                                                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             1:23    1:04    3:09    0:19    0:48    0:32    1:25    3:18    3:04    0:33    0:31    1:21    1:18    0:14                                                                                                                 
    22 Vecsei Anna               19:57    1:23    2:31    6:41    7:02    7:39    8:28    9:05   12:04   16:10   16:43   17:22   18:11   19:40   19:57                                                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             1:23    1:08    4:10    0:21    0:37    0:49    0:37    2:59    4:06    0:33    0:39    0:49    1:29    0:17                                                                                                                 
    23 Horváth Hajnalka          21:13    1:49    2:56    6:10    6:27    7:12    7:45    8:21   11:54   15:11   15:40   18:40   19:32   20:55   21:13           16:56                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    1:49    1:07    3:14    0:17    0:45    0:33    0:36    3:33    3:17    0:29    3:00    0:52    1:23    0:18             *84                                                                                                 
    24 Cser Nikoletta            22:39    2:02    3:21    6:33    6:57    7:42    8:28   10:53   13:51   17:52   18:27   19:42   20:39   22:24   22:39                                                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             2:02    1:19    3:12    0:24    0:45    0:46    2:25    2:58    4:01    0:35    1:15    0:57    1:45    0:15                                                                                                                 

       Lukács Vera                Disq    1:55    3:11    6:15    6:36    7:32    8:07    8:43   12:14   15:06   15:34   16:13   16:52   17:59   18:12                                                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             1:55    1:16    3:04    0:21    0:56    0:35    0:36    3:31    2:52    0:28    0:39    0:39    1:07    0:13                                                                                                                 



W20 Selejtező  (16)      2.330 km  0 m   18 ep                          
                                         1(31)   2(36)   3(41)   4(47)   5(53)   6(55)   7(51)   8(50)   9(46)  10(44)  11(43)  12(71)  13(72)  14(73)  15(77)  16(80)  17(85) 18(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Szerencsi Ildikó          14:21    1:24    1:58    3:48    4:21    4:35    4:54    5:18    5:46    6:12    6:31    6:53    8:45   10:16   11:39   12:01   12:26   13:12   14:08   14:21                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:24    0:34    1:50    0:33    0:14    0:19    0:24    0:28    0:26    0:19    0:22    1:52    1:31    1:23    0:22    0:25    0:46    0:56    0:13                                                                         
     2 Kerényi Krisztina         14:56    1:25    2:01    3:48    4:22    4:38    5:12    5:37    6:04    6:33    6:51    7:11    9:10   10:38   12:00   12:26   12:56   13:47   14:43   14:56                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:25    0:36    1:47    0:34    0:16    0:34    0:25    0:27    0:29    0:18    0:20    1:59    1:28    1:22    0:26    0:30    0:51    0:56    0:13                                                                         
     3 Daragó Zsófia             15:55    1:34    2:09    4:11    4:44    4:58    5:25    5:54    6:23    6:51    7:10    7:33    9:40   11:09   12:38   13:19   13:49   14:41   15:41   15:55                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:34    0:35    2:02    0:33    0:14    0:27    0:29    0:29    0:28    0:19    0:23    2:07    1:29    1:29    0:41    0:30    0:52    1:00    0:14                                                                         
     4 Leonhardt Karin           15:56    1:36    2:15    4:17    4:53    5:08    5:30    6:01    6:29    6:55    7:17    7:42    9:34   11:07   12:41   13:09   13:45   14:39   15:42   15:56                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:36    0:39    2:02    0:36    0:15    0:22    0:31    0:28    0:26    0:22    0:25    1:52    1:33    1:34    0:28    0:36    0:54    1:03    0:14                                                                         
     5 Zsigmond Száva            16:14    1:28    2:09    4:06    4:49    5:07    5:29    5:56    6:26    6:54    7:16    7:41    9:34   11:11   12:46   13:17   13:52   14:52   16:01   16:14                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:28    0:41    1:57    0:43    0:18    0:22    0:27    0:30    0:28    0:22    0:25    1:53    1:37    1:35    0:31    0:35    1:00    1:09    0:13                                                                         
     6 Szivák Ildikó             17:01    1:39    2:22    4:33    5:13    5:30    5:52    6:18    6:48    7:18    7:40    8:03   10:01   11:44   13:24   13:56   14:32   15:34   16:44   17:01                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:39    0:43    2:11    0:40    0:17    0:22    0:26    0:30    0:30    0:22    0:23    1:58    1:43    1:40    0:32    0:36    1:02    1:10    0:17                                                                         
     7 Liskány Diána             17:38    1:29    2:09    4:12    4:57    5:15    5:40    6:16    6:46    7:18    7:41    8:09   10:15   12:04   13:51   14:31   15:07   16:09   17:23   17:38                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:29    0:40    2:03    0:45    0:18    0:25    0:36    0:30    0:32    0:23    0:28    2:06    1:49    1:47    0:40    0:36    1:02    1:14    0:15                                                                         
     8 Bertóti Diana             17:50    1:37    2:20    4:28    5:09    5:27    5:53    6:24    6:56    7:26    7:50    8:16   10:29   12:19   14:06   14:40   15:19   16:26   17:37   17:50                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:37    0:43    2:08    0:41    0:18    0:26    0:31    0:32    0:30    0:24    0:26    2:13    1:50    1:47    0:34    0:39    1:07    1:11    0:13                                                                         
     9 Hajdú Hajnalka            18:39    2:22    3:05    5:11    5:52    6:09    6:36    7:10    7:43    8:14    8:38    9:06   11:46   13:39   15:18   15:51   16:25   17:24   18:25   18:39                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              2:22    0:43    2:06    0:41    0:17    0:27    0:34    0:33    0:31    0:24    0:28    2:40    1:53    1:39    0:33    0:34    0:59    1:01    0:14                                                                         
    10 Pocsai Boglárka Márta     18:40    2:17    3:03    5:13    5:55    6:13    6:41    7:17    7:49    8:22    8:46    9:14   11:21   13:08   14:54   15:29   16:06   17:12   18:24   18:40                                                                         
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             2:17    0:46    2:10    0:42    0:18    0:28    0:36    0:32    0:33    0:24    0:28    2:07    1:47    1:46    0:35    0:37    1:06    1:12    0:16                                                                         
    11 Győri Judit               18:49    1:52    2:33    4:46    5:31    5:47    6:13    6:48    7:19    8:16    8:41    9:06   11:17   13:01   14:39   15:45   16:22   17:23   18:37   18:49                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:52    0:41    2:13    0:45    0:16    0:26    0:35    0:31    0:57    0:25    0:25    2:11    1:44    1:38    1:06    0:37    1:01    1:14    0:12                                                                         
    12 Dömötör Andrea            18:58    2:03    2:54    4:58    5:45    6:03    6:29    7:20    7:54    8:26    8:50    9:15   11:20   13:15   14:54   15:39   16:23   17:29   18:43   18:58                                                                         
       SFC Széchenyi István E             2:03    0:51    2:04    0:47    0:18    0:26    0:51    0:34    0:32    0:24    0:25    2:05    1:55    1:39    0:45    0:44    1:06    1:14    0:15                                                                         
    13 Aporfi Petra              19:01    2:32    3:07    5:17    5:57    6:15    6:39    7:11    7:45    8:34    9:04    9:31   11:44   13:38   15:20   15:54   16:34   17:38   18:46   19:01                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             2:32    0:35    2:10    0:40    0:18    0:24    0:32    0:34    0:49    0:30    0:27    2:13    1:54    1:42    0:34    0:40    1:04    1:08    0:15                                                                         
    14 Dömötör Erika             20:13    2:02    2:45    5:00    5:47    6:05    6:35    7:17    7:52    8:30    8:55    9:22   11:59   14:05   15:56   16:38   17:24   18:43   19:58   20:13                                                                         
       SFC Széchenyi István E             2:02    0:43    2:15    0:47    0:18    0:30    0:42    0:35    0:38    0:25    0:27    2:37    2:06    1:51    0:42    0:46    1:19    1:15    0:15                                                                         
    15 Szántó Rita               20:32    1:50    2:36    5:01    5:45    6:05    6:39    7:24    8:01    9:56   10:19   10:47   12:51   14:50   16:43   17:22   17:58   19:07   20:18   20:32            8:52                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:50    0:46    2:25    0:44    0:20    0:34    0:45    0:37    1:55    0:23    0:28    2:04    1:59    1:53    0:39    0:36    1:09    1:11    0:14             *45                                                         
    16 Madarász Anett            21:45    1:57    2:49    5:33    6:15    6:34    6:58    7:32    8:24    8:59    9:29   10:17   13:05   15:20   17:35   18:15   18:56   20:03   21:27   21:45                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:57    0:52    2:44    0:42    0:19    0:24    0:34    0:52    0:35    0:30    0:48    2:48    2:15    2:15    0:40    0:41    1:07    1:24    0:18                                                                         



W21 Selejtező 1  (27)    2.550 km  0 m   15 ep                          
                                         1(35)   2(39)   3(44)   4(50)   5(54)   6(59)   7(65)   8(64)   9(57)  10(72)  11(75)  12(78)  13(83)  14(85) 15(100)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Makrai Éva                14:56    1:10    1:50    3:54    4:27    4:52    6:03    6:43    7:03    7:59   10:46   12:09   12:37   13:18   13:47   14:42   14:56                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:10    0:40    2:04    0:33    0:25    1:11    0:40    0:20    0:56    2:47    1:23    0:28    0:41    0:29    0:55    0:14                                                                                                 
     2 Császár Éva               15:35    1:15    2:02    4:16    4:57    5:27    6:28    7:15    7:35    8:25   11:17   12:45   13:15   13:59   14:29   15:22   15:35           12:39                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             1:15    0:47    2:14    0:41    0:30    1:01    0:47    0:20    0:50    2:52    1:28    0:30    0:44    0:30    0:53    0:13             *74                                                                                 
     3 Viniczainé Kovács Ildi    16:03    1:15    1:55    4:07    4:44    5:14    6:32    7:22    7:43    8:48   11:39   13:04   13:34   14:18   14:53   15:49   16:03                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:15    0:40    2:12    0:37    0:30    1:18    0:50    0:21    1:05    2:51    1:25    0:30    0:44    0:35    0:56    0:14                                                                                                 
     4 Kovács Bernadett          16:05    1:18    2:03    4:17    4:53    5:22    6:17    7:15    7:36    8:34   11:32   13:03   13:34   14:25   14:59   15:52   16:05                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:18    0:45    2:14    0:36    0:29    0:55    0:58    0:21    0:58    2:58    1:31    0:31    0:51    0:34    0:53    0:13                                                                                                 
     5 Domján Zsuzsa             16:28    1:17    2:00    4:17    4:53    5:34    6:26    7:13    7:36    9:11   12:03   13:29   14:00   14:52   15:23   16:15   16:28                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:17    0:43    2:17    0:36    0:41    0:52    0:47    0:23    1:35    2:52    1:26    0:31    0:52    0:31    0:52    0:13                                                                                                 
     6 Bokros Andrea dr.         16:29    1:21    2:04    4:23    4:57    5:28    6:40    7:40    8:08    9:08   12:00   13:31   14:02   14:49   15:20   16:16   16:29            8:46                                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:21    0:43    2:19    0:34    0:31    1:12    1:00    0:28    1:00    2:52    1:31    0:31    0:47    0:31    0:56    0:13             *58                                                                                 
     7 Wengrin Ágnes             16:36    1:12    1:58    4:19    4:55    5:26    6:36    7:22    7:45    8:50   11:55   13:26   13:57   14:48   15:20   16:22   16:36            8:26                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:12    0:46    2:21    0:36    0:31    1:10    0:46    0:23    1:05    3:05    1:31    0:31    0:51    0:32    1:02    0:14             *58                                                                                 
     8 Csikós Nóra               16:50    1:11    1:54    4:18    4:55    5:33    6:36    7:29    7:54    9:00   12:05   13:42   14:14   15:07   15:39   16:36   16:50                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:11    0:43    2:24    0:37    0:38    1:03    0:53    0:25    1:06    3:05    1:37    0:32    0:53    0:32    0:57    0:14                                                                                                 
     9 Horváth Tímea             17:27    1:20    2:09    4:47    5:22    5:59    7:33    8:24    8:49    9:48   12:37   14:16   15:04   15:53   16:23   17:15   17:27                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:20    0:49    2:38    0:35    0:37    1:34    0:51    0:25    0:59    2:49    1:39    0:48    0:49    0:30    0:52    0:12                                                                                                 
    10 Füzy Judit                17:28    1:24    2:09    4:34    5:10    5:43    6:58    7:51    8:17    9:38   12:41   14:15   14:48   15:41   16:14   17:14   17:28                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:24    0:45    2:25    0:36    0:33    1:15    0:53    0:26    1:21    3:03    1:34    0:33    0:53    0:33    1:00    0:14                                                                                                 
    11 Kövér Csilla              17:51    1:33    2:16    5:06    5:45    6:20    7:35    8:22    8:46    9:51   12:59   14:34   15:08   16:03   16:38   17:39   17:51                                                                                                 
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             1:33    0:43    2:50    0:39    0:35    1:15    0:47    0:24    1:05    3:08    1:35    0:34    0:55    0:35    1:01    0:12                                                                                                 
    12 Balogh Katalin            17:55    1:14    1:56    4:32    5:12    5:48    7:08    8:04    8:27    9:32   12:52   14:38   15:14   16:07   16:41   17:42   17:55                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:14    0:42    2:36    0:40    0:36    1:20    0:56    0:23    1:05    3:20    1:46    0:36    0:53    0:34    1:01    0:13                                                                                                 
    13 Petrócki Szilvia          18:39    1:26    2:09    4:36    5:10    5:41    8:27    9:21    9:44   10:47   13:58   15:28   16:00   16:50   17:23   18:24   18:39                                                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:26    0:43    2:27    0:34    0:31    2:46    0:54    0:23    1:03    3:11    1:30    0:32    0:50    0:33    1:01    0:15                                                                                                 
    14 Nagy Krisztina            18:43    1:30    2:15    4:50    5:52    6:24    7:26    8:20    8:41   10:41   13:49   15:32   16:07   16:55   17:28   18:29   18:43                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:30    0:45    2:35    1:02    0:32    1:02    0:54    0:21    2:00    3:08    1:43    0:35    0:48    0:33    1:01    0:14                                                                                                 
    15 Ambruzs Krisztina         19:05    1:43    2:31    5:19    6:04    6:39    7:55    8:50    9:17   10:08   13:47   15:29   16:06   17:08   17:44   18:52   19:05                                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:43    0:48    2:48    0:45    0:35    1:16    0:55    0:27    0:51    3:39    1:42    0:37    1:02    0:36    1:08    0:13                                                                                                 
    16 Péntek Márta              19:23    1:54    2:40    5:28    6:15    6:51    7:55    8:56    9:23   10:15   14:11   15:59   16:35   17:31   18:10   19:11   19:23                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:54    0:46    2:48    0:47    0:36    1:04    1:01    0:27    0:52    3:56    1:48    0:36    0:56    0:39    1:01    0:12                                                                                                 
    17 Federics Éva              19:27    1:21    2:09    5:19    6:00    6:36    8:06    9:17    9:52   11:03   14:34   16:10   16:44   17:40   18:13   19:13   19:27                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:21    0:48    3:10    0:41    0:36    1:30    1:11    0:35    1:11    3:31    1:36    0:34    0:56    0:33    1:00    0:14                                                                                                 
    18 Bíró Fruzsina             19:30    1:32    2:22    5:16    5:58    6:34    8:00    8:56    9:24   10:32   14:11   15:54   16:30   17:28   18:04   19:17   19:30                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:32    0:50    2:54    0:42    0:36    1:26    0:56    0:28    1:08    3:39    1:43    0:36    0:58    0:36    1:13    0:13                                                                                                 
    19 Kovács Edit               19:56    1:42    2:32    5:21    6:30    7:09    8:18    9:15    9:42   10:43   14:26   16:14   16:51   17:53   18:30   19:40   19:56                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:42    0:50    2:49    1:09    0:39    1:09    0:57    0:27    1:01    3:43    1:48    0:37    1:02    0:37    1:10    0:16                                                                                                 
    20 Tertsch Ágnes             20:51    1:40    2:33    5:26    6:08    6:46    8:21    9:16    9:42   11:12   14:52   16:53   17:33   18:37   19:20   20:35   20:51                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:40    0:53    2:53    0:42    0:38    1:35    0:55    0:26    1:30    3:40    2:01    0:40    1:04    0:43    1:15    0:16                                                                                                 
    21 Ádám Vera                 22:21    1:31    2:23    5:31    6:18    7:07    8:32    9:45   10:24   12:07   16:07   18:17   19:13   20:13   20:58   22:07   22:21                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:31    0:52    3:08    0:47    0:49    1:25    1:13    0:39    1:43    4:00    2:10    0:56    1:00    0:45    1:09    0:14                                                                                                 
    22 Bális Eszter Magdolna     29:15    1:59    2:54    7:02    8:04    9:13   12:30   13:40   15:55   18:52   22:41   25:01   25:44   26:59   27:53   29:00   29:15                                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             1:59    0:55    4:08    1:02    1:09    3:17    1:10    2:15    2:57    3:49    2:20    0:43    1:15    0:54    1:07    0:15                                                                                                 
    23 Peicsné Liptai Vera     1:56:00 1:37:22 1:38:10 1:40:30 1:41:18 1:42:38 1:43:54 1:44:55 1:45:25 1:46:48 1:50:24 1:52:14 1:52:52 1:53:57 1:54:44 1:55:45 1:56:00                                                                                                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk          1:37:22    0:48    2:20    0:48    1:20    1:16    1:01    0:30    1:23    3:36    1:50    0:38    1:05    0:47    1:01    0:15                                                                                                 
    24 Marosfalvi Eszter       2:02:25 1:43:31 1:44:24 1:47:17 1:48:02 1:48:39 1:49:45 1:50:49 1:51:20 1:52:25 1:56:37 1:58:34 1:59:13 2:00:13 2:00:52 2:02:10 2:02:25                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                  1:43:31    0:53    2:53    0:45    0:37    1:06    1:04    0:31    1:05    4:12    1:57    0:39    1:00    0:39    1:18    0:15                                                                                                 
    25 Szebeliné Toldi Éva     2:15:00 1:51:53 1:52:50 1:56:16 1:57:41 1:59:02 2:00:44 2:01:49 2:02:27 2:04:03 2:08:39 2:10:46 2:11:25 2:12:36 2:13:19 2:14:39 2:15:00                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE             1:51:53    0:57    3:26    1:25    1:21    1:42    1:05    0:38    1:36    4:36    2:07    0:39    1:11    0:43    1:20    0:21                                                                                                 

       Pénzes Erzsébet            hiba    2:05    3:11    6:59    7:50    8:38   10:18   11:26   11:56   13:29   17:20   19:11   19:49   20:53   21:31   -----   22:55                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              2:05    1:06    3:48    0:51    0:48    1:40    1:08    0:30    1:33    3:51    1:51    0:38    1:04    0:38            1:24                                                                                                 
       Lengyel Andrea             Disq    1:38    2:27    5:13    5:52    6:37    7:47    8:41    9:06   10:10   13:54   15:39   16:20   17:20   17:57   19:07   19:21                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:38    0:49    2:46    0:39    0:45    1:10    0:54    0:25    1:04    3:44    1:45    0:41    1:00    0:37    1:10    0:14                                                                                                 



W21 Selejtező 2  (28)    2.590 km  0 m   16 ep                          
                                         1(34)   2(40)   3(45)   4(49)   5(55)   6(60)   7(65)   8(63)   9(58)  10(72)  11(74)  12(77)  13(80)  14(82)  15(84) 16(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Zsebeházy Eszter          15:46    1:11    2:06    4:33    5:12    5:41    6:32    7:06    7:39    8:28   11:26   12:48   13:11   13:39   14:07   14:28   15:33   15:46                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:11    0:55    2:27    0:39    0:29    0:51    0:34    0:33    0:49    2:58    1:22    0:23    0:28    0:28    0:21    1:05    0:13                                                                                         
     2 Simon Ágnes               15:55    1:09    1:58    4:31    5:13    5:44    6:36    7:11    7:44    8:27   11:29   12:53   13:17   13:47   14:14   14:36   15:42   15:55                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:09    0:49    2:33    0:42    0:31    0:52    0:35    0:33    0:43    3:02    1:24    0:24    0:30    0:27    0:22    1:06    0:13                                                                                         
     3 Fekete Zsuzsa             16:01    1:09    2:06    4:06    4:43    5:13    6:19    6:53    7:23    8:09   11:02   12:23   12:48   13:18   13:49   14:50   15:49   16:01            1:54   14:22                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:09    0:57    2:00    0:37    0:30    1:06    0:34    0:30    0:46    2:53    1:21    0:25    0:30    0:31    1:01    0:59    0:12             *39     *85                                                                 
     4 Kelemen Bernadett         17:00    1:17    2:08    5:03    5:45    6:18    7:21    8:04    8:36    9:28   12:26   13:52   14:19   14:50   15:16   15:37   16:45   17:00                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:17    0:51    2:55    0:42    0:33    1:03    0:43    0:32    0:52    2:58    1:26    0:27    0:31    0:26    0:21    1:08    0:15                                                                                         
     4 Pap Viktória              17:00    1:18    2:14    4:52    5:34    6:05    7:02    7:50    8:24    9:01   12:09   13:37   14:04   14:38   15:11   15:34   16:46   17:00                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:18    0:56    2:38    0:42    0:31    0:57    0:48    0:34    0:37    3:08    1:28    0:27    0:34    0:33    0:23    1:12    0:14                                                                                         
     4 Valler Krisztina          17:00    1:21    2:12    5:10    5:50    6:19    7:20    7:59    8:35    9:21   12:25   13:53   14:17   14:46   15:14   15:36   16:46   17:00                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:21    0:51    2:58    0:40    0:29    1:01    0:39    0:36    0:46    3:04    1:28    0:24    0:29    0:28    0:22    1:10    0:14                                                                                         
     7 Szabó Veronika            17:05    1:32    2:33    5:09    5:53    6:27    7:16    7:51    8:27    9:08   12:08   13:31   13:54   14:27   14:57   15:47   16:51   17:05                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:32    1:01    2:36    0:44    0:34    0:49    0:35    0:36    0:41    3:00    1:23    0:23    0:33    0:30    0:50    1:04    0:14                                                                                         
     8 Homola Judit              17:10    1:18    2:08    4:50    5:38    6:09    7:13    7:51    8:25    9:10   12:12   13:44   14:24   14:55   15:27   15:51   16:56   17:10                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:18    0:50    2:42    0:48    0:31    1:04    0:38    0:34    0:45    3:02    1:32    0:40    0:31    0:32    0:24    1:05    0:14                                                                                         
     9 Sebők Éva                 17:11    1:28    2:23    5:07    5:49    6:22    7:15    7:56    8:31    9:12   12:26   13:55   14:20   14:52   15:20   15:43   16:55   17:11                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:28    0:55    2:44    0:42    0:33    0:53    0:41    0:35    0:41    3:14    1:29    0:25    0:32    0:28    0:23    1:12    0:16                                                                                         
    10 Marosán Ágnes             17:49    1:28    2:34    5:17    6:02    6:41    7:40    8:20    8:56    9:38   12:53   14:22   14:59   15:35   16:06   16:30   17:33   17:49                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:28    1:06    2:43    0:45    0:39    0:59    0:40    0:36    0:42    3:15    1:29    0:37    0:36    0:31    0:24    1:03    0:16                                                                                         
    11 Sárecz Éva                18:00    1:27    2:24    5:16    5:58    6:44    7:56    8:34    9:10    9:51   13:10   14:41   15:07   15:40   16:08   16:32   17:46   18:00                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:27    0:57    2:52    0:42    0:46    1:12    0:38    0:36    0:41    3:19    1:31    0:26    0:33    0:28    0:24    1:14    0:14                                                                                         
    12 Petró Annamária           18:12    1:19    2:13    4:56    5:43    6:18    7:34    8:18    8:57    9:52   13:16   14:47   15:13   15:50   16:19   16:44   17:59   18:12                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:19    0:54    2:43    0:47    0:35    1:16    0:44    0:39    0:55    3:24    1:31    0:26    0:37    0:29    0:25    1:15    0:13                                                                                         
    13 Lendvai Katalin           19:26    1:21    2:21    5:46    6:47    7:26    8:31    9:19    9:56   10:47   14:09   15:46   16:15   16:51   17:25   17:51   19:11   19:26                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:21    1:00    3:25    1:01    0:39    1:05    0:48    0:37    0:51    3:22    1:37    0:29    0:36    0:34    0:26    1:20    0:15                                                                                         
    14 Dóczi Petra               19:27    1:24    2:35    5:55    6:46    7:21    8:24    9:07    9:47   10:36   14:06   15:45   16:16   16:52   17:29   17:55   19:12   19:27                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:24    1:11    3:20    0:51    0:35    1:03    0:43    0:40    0:49    3:30    1:39    0:31    0:36    0:37    0:26    1:17    0:15                                                                                         
    15 Balogh Edina              19:38    1:23    2:46    6:14    7:10    7:43    9:03   10:03   10:38   11:33   14:51   16:21   16:46   17:19   17:50   18:15   19:26   19:38                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:23    1:23    3:28    0:56    0:33    1:20    1:00    0:35    0:55    3:18    1:30    0:25    0:33    0:31    0:25    1:11    0:12                                                                                         
    16 Berecz Éva                19:46    1:24    2:26    5:24    6:09    6:46    7:52    8:31    9:10    9:57   14:44   16:16   16:42   17:19   17:54   18:19   19:31   19:46                                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:24    1:02    2:58    0:45    0:37    1:06    0:39    0:39    0:47    4:47    1:32    0:26    0:37    0:35    0:25    1:12    0:15                                                                                         
    17 Friedrich Orsolya         20:01    1:27    2:29    5:34    6:30    7:09    8:11    8:55    9:38   10:50   14:33   16:15   16:45   17:21   17:58   18:30   19:46   20:01                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:27    1:02    3:05    0:56    0:39    1:02    0:44    0:43    1:12    3:43    1:42    0:30    0:36    0:37    0:32    1:16    0:15                                                                                         
    18 Allwinger Tünde           20:14    1:22    2:31    5:05    5:53    6:35    8:34    9:28   10:15   11:08   14:48   16:32   17:02   17:38   18:13   18:39   20:00   20:14                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:22    1:09    2:34    0:48    0:42    1:59    0:54    0:47    0:53    3:40    1:44    0:30    0:36    0:35    0:26    1:21    0:14                                                                                         
    19 Cserjés Andrea dr.        20:17    1:19    2:16    5:32    7:19    7:53    9:01    9:42   10:21   11:21   14:49   16:37   17:05   17:38   18:17   18:43   20:01   20:17                                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:19    0:57    3:16    1:47    0:34    1:08    0:41    0:39    1:00    3:28    1:48    0:28    0:33    0:39    0:26    1:18    0:16                                                                                         
    20 Nagy Zsuzsanna            21:08    1:38    2:44    6:05    7:24    8:13    9:14    9:57   10:41   11:43   15:34   17:18   17:49   18:23   19:01   19:34   20:52   21:08                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:38    1:06    3:21    1:19    0:49    1:01    0:43    0:44    1:02    3:51    1:44    0:31    0:34    0:38    0:33    1:18    0:16                                                                                         
    21 Dömötör Csilla            22:06    1:31    2:44    6:01    7:02    7:54    9:03    9:48   10:32   11:44   16:06   18:02   18:34   19:11   19:50   20:20   21:51   22:06                                                                                         
       SFC Széchenyi István E             1:31    1:13    3:17    1:01    0:52    1:09    0:45    0:44    1:12    4:22    1:56    0:32    0:37    0:39    0:30    1:31    0:15                                                                                         
    22 Gyalog Zsuzsa             22:24    2:11    3:24    7:04    7:54    8:41    9:58   10:44   11:29   12:28   16:35   18:28   19:00   19:37   20:11   20:38   22:07   22:24                                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             2:11    1:13    3:40    0:50    0:47    1:17    0:46    0:45    0:59    4:07    1:53    0:32    0:37    0:34    0:27    1:29    0:17                                                                                         
    23 Petrik Zsuzsa             22:31    1:29    2:27    6:24    7:13    9:51   10:57   11:53   12:37   13:34   17:10   18:55   19:25   19:59   20:34   20:59   22:18   22:31                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:29    0:58    3:57    0:49    2:38    1:06    0:56    0:44    0:57    3:36    1:45    0:30    0:34    0:35    0:25    1:19    0:13                                                                                         
    24 Vonyó Péterné Szabó Ré    22:48    1:30    2:46    6:13    7:08    7:53    9:20   10:20   11:09   12:01   16:19   18:21   18:56   19:37   20:16   20:55   22:33   22:48                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:30    1:16    3:27    0:55    0:45    1:27    1:00    0:49    0:52    4:18    2:02    0:35    0:41    0:39    0:39    1:38    0:15                                                                                         
    25 Auer Hajnalka             23:05    1:32    2:42    6:52    7:43    8:30    9:46   10:44   11:27   12:21   16:50   18:49   19:24   20:02   20:39   21:20   22:49   23:05                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:32    1:10    4:10    0:51    0:47    1:16    0:58    0:43    0:54    4:29    1:59    0:35    0:38    0:37    0:41    1:29    0:16                                                                                         
    26 Lajtai Eszter             23:21    1:41    2:55    6:41    7:39    8:21    9:46   10:41   11:31   12:21   17:14   19:03   19:35   20:13   20:47   21:21   23:03   23:21                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             1:41    1:14    3:46    0:58    0:42    1:25    0:55    0:50    0:50    4:53    1:49    0:32    0:38    0:34    0:34    1:42    0:18                                                                                         
    27 Schell Anikó              34:12    1:55    3:14    6:43    8:14    9:19   12:04   13:31   14:41   17:11   25:08   27:13   27:47   28:21   29:06   30:13   31:35   34:12                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:55    1:19    3:29    1:31    1:05    2:45    1:27    1:10    2:30    7:57    2:05    0:34    0:34    0:45    1:07    1:22    2:37                                                                                         

       Füzy Anna                  hiba    1:16    2:06    4:22    4:57    5:24    6:10    6:47    7:20   -----   10:06   11:23   11:46   12:13   12:37   12:57   13:59   14:11                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:16    0:50    2:16    0:35    0:27    0:46    0:37    0:33            2:46    1:17    0:23    0:27    0:24    0:20    1:02    0:12                                                                                         



W35 Selejtező  (22)      2.470 km  0 m   17 ep                          
                                         1(31)   2(39)   3(43)   4(47)   5(53)   6(56)   7(58)   8(61)   9(59)  10(55)  11(70)  12(72)  13(73)  14(78)  15(81)  16(85) 17(100)       C                                                                                 

     1 Győrffy Gabriella         15:47    1:25    2:25    4:34    5:03    5:18    5:48    6:06    6:27    6:45    7:27    9:24   11:07   12:31   13:08   13:47   14:29   15:33   15:47                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:25    1:00    2:09    0:29    0:15    0:30    0:18    0:21    0:18    0:42    1:57    1:43    1:24    0:37    0:39    0:42    1:04    0:14                                                                                 
     2 Boros Anna                16:47    1:41    2:45    5:06    5:37    5:54    6:25    6:43    7:05    7:24    8:16   10:19   12:06   13:31   14:08   14:49   15:31   16:31   16:47                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:41    1:04    2:21    0:31    0:17    0:31    0:18    0:22    0:19    0:52    2:03    1:47    1:25    0:37    0:41    0:42    1:00    0:16                                                                                 
     3 Balogh Piroska            17:38    1:28    2:42    4:55    5:29    5:45    6:19    6:38    7:25    7:44    8:36   11:12   12:57   14:23   15:00   15:40   16:22   17:23   17:38                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:28    1:14    2:13    0:34    0:16    0:34    0:19    0:47    0:19    0:52    2:36    1:45    1:26    0:37    0:40    0:42    1:01    0:15                                                                                 
     4 Holper Antónia            18:11    1:27    2:32    4:53    5:22    5:40    6:27    6:52    7:15    7:34    8:25   10:43   13:20   14:51   15:35   16:16   16:58   17:58   18:11                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:27    1:05    2:21    0:29    0:18    0:47    0:25    0:23    0:19    0:51    2:18    2:37    1:31    0:44    0:41    0:42    1:00    0:13                                                                                 
     5 Riczel Zsuzsanna          18:19    1:40    3:07    5:40    6:17    6:33    7:05    7:25    7:51    8:10    9:01   11:17   13:14   14:44   15:27   16:12   16:57   18:04   18:19                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:40    1:27    2:33    0:37    0:16    0:32    0:20    0:26    0:19    0:51    2:16    1:57    1:30    0:43    0:45    0:45    1:07    0:15                                                                                 
     6 Cseh Veronika             18:36    1:29    2:50    5:15    5:46    6:02    6:38    7:05    7:37    7:59    9:07   11:50   13:45   15:16   15:56   16:39   17:23   18:22   18:36                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:29    1:21    2:25    0:31    0:16    0:36    0:27    0:32    0:22    1:08    2:43    1:55    1:31    0:40    0:43    0:44    0:59    0:14                                                                                 
     7 Csillag Veronika          18:57    1:19    2:33    5:04    6:01    6:18    7:23    8:03    8:30    8:51    9:39   11:57   13:51   15:28   16:10   16:56   17:40   18:43   18:57                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:19    1:14    2:31    0:57    0:17    1:05    0:40    0:27    0:21    0:48    2:18    1:54    1:37    0:42    0:46    0:44    1:03    0:14                                                                                 
     8 Jakubecz Andrea           19:51    1:54    3:03    5:33    6:05    6:54    7:35    8:02    8:27    8:48    9:41   12:33   14:36   16:12   16:53   17:40   18:28   19:34   19:51                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             1:54    1:09    2:30    0:32    0:49    0:41    0:27    0:25    0:21    0:53    2:52    2:03    1:36    0:41    0:47    0:48    1:06    0:17                                                                                 
     8 Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébe    19:51    1:34    2:56    5:28    6:14    6:31    7:15    7:40    8:28    8:49    9:35   12:36   14:27   16:04   17:12   17:52   18:34   19:36   19:51                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:34    1:22    2:32    0:46    0:17    0:44    0:25    0:48    0:21    0:46    3:01    1:51    1:37    1:08    0:40    0:42    1:02    0:15                                                                                 
    10 Csizmadia Annamária       19:52    1:31    2:33    5:27    6:33    6:48    7:21    8:16    8:39    8:59    9:50   12:13   14:46   16:18   17:00   17:45   18:33   19:36   19:52                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:31    1:02    2:54    1:06    0:15    0:33    0:55    0:23    0:20    0:51    2:23    2:33    1:32    0:42    0:45    0:48    1:03    0:16                                                                                 
    11 Kiss Teodóra              20:00    1:34    3:07    5:43    6:18    7:19    7:52    8:27    8:53    9:13   10:36   13:00   14:54   16:27   17:10   17:52   18:39   19:43   20:00                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:34    1:33    2:36    0:35    1:01    0:33    0:35    0:26    0:20    1:23    2:24    1:54    1:33    0:43    0:42    0:47    1:04    0:17                                                                                 
    12 Zelena Dóra               21:33    1:45    3:24    6:10    6:44    7:01    7:37    8:13    8:38    8:58   10:09   13:32   15:53   17:26   18:10   19:01   19:53   21:14   21:33            7:53                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:45    1:39    2:46    0:34    0:17    0:36    0:36    0:25    0:20    1:11    3:23    2:21    1:33    0:44    0:51    0:52    1:21    0:19             *57                                                                 
    13 Hartmann-né P. Timea      22:04    1:59    3:10    5:28    6:01    6:20    9:59   10:17   10:41   11:03   11:58   14:27   16:27   18:16   19:02   19:49   20:39   21:49   22:04            7:06    8:08    8:31    9:04                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:59    1:11    2:18    0:33    0:19    3:39    0:18    0:24    0:22    0:55    2:29    2:00    1:49    0:46    0:47    0:50    1:10    0:15             *55     *59     *61     *58                                         
    14 Szűcs Judit               22:12    1:40    3:12    6:00    6:39    7:02    7:41    8:08    8:41    9:05   10:58   13:50   16:16   18:03   18:51   19:44   20:40   21:57   22:12                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              1:40    1:32    2:48    0:39    0:23    0:39    0:27    0:33    0:24    1:53    2:52    2:26    1:47    0:48    0:53    0:56    1:17    0:15                                                                                 
    15 Gillichné dr.Kalocsai     22:50    1:21    2:46    5:37    6:09    6:26    9:06   10:57   11:24   11:43   12:46   15:35   17:31   19:07   19:50   20:37   21:26   22:33   22:50            6:47    8:06    8:26    8:48    9:32                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:21    1:25    2:51    0:32    0:17    2:40    1:51    0:27    0:19    1:03    2:49    1:56    1:36    0:43    0:47    0:49    1:07    0:17             *55     *59     *61     *58     *53                                 
    16 Németh Zsoltné            23:33    1:57    3:06    6:02    6:35    7:29    9:44   10:22   11:22   11:44   12:39   15:18   17:32   19:30   20:15   21:07   22:00   23:15   23:33            8:53                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:57    1:09    2:56    0:33    0:54    2:15    0:38    1:00    0:22    0:55    2:39    2:14    1:58    0:45    0:52    0:53    1:15    0:18             *55                                                                 
    17 Orbán Judit               24:23    1:51    3:28    7:19    9:31    9:48   10:30   11:07   11:42   12:07   13:31   16:22   18:22   20:07   20:52   21:57   22:52   24:06   24:23                                                                                 
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs             1:51    1:37    3:51    2:12    0:17    0:42    0:37    0:35    0:25    1:24    2:51    2:00    1:45    0:45    1:05    0:55    1:14    0:17                                                                                 
    18 Lovas Ágnes             1:47:19 1:27:52 1:29:21 1:31:43 1:32:25 1:32:46 1:33:25 1:34:00 1:34:35 1:35:00 1:36:09 1:38:50 1:41:10 1:43:07 1:43:55 1:44:47 1:45:42 1:47:00 1:47:19                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor          1:27:52    1:29    2:22    0:42    0:21    0:39    0:35    0:35    0:25    1:09    2:41    2:20    1:57    0:48    0:52    0:55    1:18    0:19                                                                                 

       Cseresnyés Ágnes           hiba    1:45    3:25    6:34    7:12    7:42    8:16   -----    9:26    9:51   10:46   13:27   15:44   17:31   18:20   19:11   20:03   21:16   21:34            8:42                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:45    1:40    3:09    0:38    0:30    0:34            1:10    0:25    0:55    2:41    2:17    1:47    0:49    0:51    0:52    1:13    0:18             *57                                                                 
       Pincés Marianna            hiba    3:23    4:47    7:36    8:12    8:31   11:46   -----   -----   -----   -----   18:39   21:17   23:05   23:52   25:06   25:58   27:12   27:28            9:00   10:23   10:49   11:23                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             3:23    1:24    2:49    0:36    0:19    3:15                                    6:53    2:38    1:48    0:47    1:14    0:52    1:14    0:16             *55     *59     *61     *58                                         
       Oszkóné Simon Ildikó       Disq    2:00    3:36    7:00    7:38    8:02   13:38   14:06   14:38   15:03   16:00   19:07   21:39   23:46   24:43   25:40   26:45   28:05   28:23                                                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             2:00    1:36    3:24    0:38    0:24    5:36    0:28    0:32    0:25    0:57    3:07    2:32    2:07    0:57    0:57    1:05    1:20    0:18                                                                                 
       Tóth Marianna              Disq 1:34:34 1:35:55 1:38:20 1:39:00 1:39:19 1:41:53 1:42:18 1:42:48 1:43:08 1:44:06 1:47:39 1:50:07 1:52:01 1:53:00 1:53:55 1:54:49 1:55:57 1:56:11         1:39:53                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor          1:34:34    1:21    2:25    0:40    0:19    2:34    0:25    0:30    0:20    0:58    3:33    2:28    1:54    0:59    0:55    0:54    1:08    0:14             *55                                                                 



W40 Selejtező  (16)      2.100 km  0 m   13 ep                          
                                         1(34)   2(40)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(52)   7(53)   8(70)   9(74)  10(77)  11(80)  12(84) 13(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Rusvainé Barócsi Katal    15:25    1:45    2:44    5:25    5:40    6:10    6:43    7:16    9:40   12:21   12:54   13:27   14:07   15:14   15:25                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:45    0:59    2:41    0:15    0:30    0:33    0:33    2:24    2:41    0:33    0:33    0:40    1:07    0:11                                                                                                                 
     2 Tömördi Ágnes             15:32    1:26    2:29    5:12    5:28    5:59    6:30    7:10    9:28   12:22   12:50   13:22   14:05   15:18   15:32                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:26    1:03    2:43    0:16    0:31    0:31    0:40    2:18    2:54    0:28    0:32    0:43    1:13    0:14                                                                                                                 
     3 Marczis Márta             16:03    1:23    2:19    5:21    5:36    6:10    6:40    7:10    9:37   12:42   13:10   13:45   14:32   15:47   16:03                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:23    0:56    3:02    0:15    0:34    0:30    0:30    2:27    3:05    0:28    0:35    0:47    1:15    0:16                                                                                                                 
     4 Szerencsiné Csamangó J    17:08    1:28    2:29    5:43    6:00    6:35    7:08    7:42   10:13   13:45   14:11   14:48   15:34   16:53   17:08                                                                                                                 
       DAR Délalföldi Regioná             1:28    1:01    3:14    0:17    0:35    0:33    0:34    2:31    3:32    0:26    0:37    0:46    1:19    0:15                                                                                                                 
     5 Bacsó Piroska             17:09    1:27    2:31    5:43    6:01    6:36    7:10    7:41   10:10   13:34   14:04   14:41   15:28   16:52   17:09                                                                                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             1:27    1:04    3:12    0:18    0:35    0:34    0:31    2:29    3:24    0:30    0:37    0:47    1:24    0:17                                                                                                                 
     6 Radics Anna               18:04    1:22    2:27    5:52    6:08    6:44    7:17    7:52   10:50   14:13   14:44   15:24   16:17   17:47   18:04                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:22    1:05    3:25    0:16    0:36    0:33    0:35    2:58    3:23    0:31    0:40    0:53    1:30    0:17                                                                                                                 
     7 Halászné L. Ibolya        18:26    1:30    2:39    6:10    6:28    7:04    7:41    8:34   11:28   14:50   15:21   15:57   16:48   18:11   18:26                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:30    1:09    3:31    0:18    0:36    0:37    0:53    2:54    3:22    0:31    0:36    0:51    1:23    0:15                                                                                                                 
     8 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes        18:32    1:30    2:38    5:46    6:06    6:39    7:13    8:14   12:01   15:04   15:35   16:09   16:54   18:15   18:32            2:25                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:30    1:08    3:08    0:20    0:33    0:34    1:01    3:47    3:03    0:31    0:34    0:45    1:21    0:17             *39                                                                                                 
     9 Liskányné J.Anikó         18:51    1:33    3:06    6:34    6:55    7:34    8:31    9:06   11:45   15:02   15:32   16:21   17:11   18:35   18:51                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:33    1:33    3:28    0:21    0:39    0:57    0:35    2:39    3:17    0:30    0:49    0:50    1:24    0:16                                                                                                                 
    10 Horváth Zoltánné          20:29    1:41    3:01    6:54    7:15    7:59    8:33    9:10   12:09   16:34   17:05   17:46   18:35   20:14   20:29                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    1:41    1:20    3:53    0:21    0:44    0:34    0:37    2:59    4:25    0:31    0:41    0:49    1:39    0:15                                                                                                                 
    11 Nagy Márta                21:38    1:41    2:57    7:30    8:32    9:13    9:47   10:27   13:25   17:32   18:09   18:50   19:45   21:19   21:38                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:41    1:16    4:33    1:02    0:41    0:34    0:40    2:58    4:07    0:37    0:41    0:55    1:34    0:19                                                                                                                 
    12 Nemesházi Lászlóné        22:37    1:38    2:51    7:24    7:39    9:49   10:24   11:02   14:27   18:14   19:02   19:41   20:59   22:20   22:37                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:38    1:13    4:33    0:15    2:10    0:35    0:38    3:25    3:47    0:48    0:39    1:18    1:21    0:17                                                                                                                 
    13 Knódel Éva                23:02    1:43    2:54    7:36    8:45   10:15   10:44   11:25   14:24   18:59   19:35   20:18   21:11   22:43   23:02                                                                                                                 
       KOD Kecskeméti Önkormá             1:43    1:11    4:42    1:09    1:30    0:29    0:41    2:59    4:35    0:36    0:43    0:53    1:32    0:19                                                                                                                 

       Hajas Csilla dr.           Disq    1:27    2:21    5:15    5:31    6:18    6:52    8:12   10:29   13:54   14:43   15:22   16:05   17:17   17:32                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             1:27    0:54    2:54    0:16    0:47    0:34    1:20    2:17    3:25    0:49    0:39    0:43    1:12    0:15                                                                                                                 
       Síkhegyi Gabriella         Disq    1:35    2:53    6:26    6:44    7:28    8:05    8:45   11:49   15:35   16:12   16:59   17:54   19:31   19:49                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:35    1:18    3:33    0:18    0:44    0:37    0:40    3:04    3:46    0:37    0:47    0:55    1:37    0:18                                                                                                                 
       Vargáné Kocsis Katalin     Disq    1:20    2:24    6:08    7:08    7:48    8:23    9:17   12:03   15:11   15:48   16:19   17:02   18:18   18:33                                                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             1:20    1:04    3:44    1:00    0:40    0:35    0:54    2:46    3:08    0:37    0:31    0:43    1:16    0:15                                                                                                                 



W45 Selejtező  (15)      1.750 km  0 m   11 ep                          
                                         1(32)   2(37)   3(39)   4(71)   5(72)   6(74)   7(76)   8(78)   9(81)  10(87) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Kármán Katalin            12:18    1:14    1:59    2:46    5:17    6:55    8:35    8:48    9:16   10:06   10:58   12:01   12:18                                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:14    0:45    0:47    2:31    1:38    1:40    0:13    0:28    0:50    0:52    1:03    0:17                                                                                                                                 
     2 Hidvégi Nóra              12:35    1:12    1:59    2:45    5:42    7:25    9:04    9:17    9:45   10:29   11:19   12:18   12:35                                                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:12    0:47    0:46    2:57    1:43    1:39    0:13    0:28    0:44    0:50    0:59    0:17                                                                                                                                 
     3 Dömötörné Horváth Erzs    13:35    1:35    2:30    3:27    6:11    7:56    9:41    9:55   10:22   11:24   12:17   13:18   13:35                                                                                                                                 
       SFC Széchenyi István E             1:35    0:55    0:57    2:44    1:45    1:45    0:14    0:27    1:02    0:53    1:01    0:17                                                                                                                                 
     4 Lévainé Kovács Róza       13:43    1:28    2:19    3:08    6:19    8:00    9:53   10:11   11:01   11:45   12:36   13:30   13:43                                                                                                                                 
       KSE Karcagi SE                     1:28    0:51    0:49    3:11    1:41    1:53    0:18    0:50    0:44    0:51    0:54    0:13                                                                                                                                 
     5 Serák Katalin             13:52    1:45    3:03    3:51    6:29    8:11    9:51   10:09   10:39   11:34   12:32   13:36   13:52                                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:45    1:18    0:48    2:38    1:42    1:40    0:18    0:30    0:55    0:58    1:04    0:16                                                                                                                                 
     6 Jenővári Gabriella        14:29    1:31    2:26    3:17    5:53    7:36    9:23    9:41   10:22   11:22   12:19   13:33   14:29                                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:31    0:55    0:51    2:36    1:43    1:47    0:18    0:41    1:00    0:57    1:14    0:56                                                                                                                                 
     7 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.        14:48    1:30    2:37    3:31    6:36    8:37   10:36   10:54   11:26   12:21   13:24   14:30   14:48                                                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:30    1:07    0:54    3:05    2:01    1:59    0:18    0:32    0:55    1:03    1:06    0:18                                                                                                                                 
     8 Ostorics Zsuzsanna        15:29    1:41    2:48    3:47    6:49    8:44   10:40   10:59   11:32   12:32   14:12   15:13   15:29                                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:41    1:07    0:59    3:02    1:55    1:56    0:19    0:33    1:00    1:40    1:01    0:16                                                                                                                                 
     9 Udvari Csilla dr.         16:42    1:47    3:35    4:53    7:53    9:55   12:27   12:47   13:25   14:32   15:29   16:30   16:42                                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:47    1:48    1:18    3:00    2:02    2:32    0:20    0:38    1:07    0:57    1:01    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    10 Mészárosné Boros Val      17:26    2:36    3:46    5:25    8:25   10:25   12:47   13:40   14:12   15:10   16:06   17:09   17:26                                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:36    1:10    1:39    3:00    2:00    2:22    0:53    0:32    0:58    0:56    1:03    0:17                                                                                                                                 
    11 Terjékiné Tóth Edit       17:31    1:40    2:47    5:06    9:15   11:21   13:23   13:50   14:20   15:13   16:12   17:14   17:31                                                                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:40    1:07    2:19    4:09    2:06    2:02    0:27    0:30    0:53    0:59    1:02    0:17                                                                                                                                 
    12 Lajtai Sándorné           18:01    2:24    3:38    4:41    8:24   11:00   13:36   13:58   14:30   15:31   16:30   17:42   18:01                                                                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             2:24    1:14    1:03    3:43    2:36    2:36    0:22    0:32    1:01    0:59    1:12    0:19                                                                                                                                 
    13 Bérdiné Balázs Katalin    18:13    3:59    5:04    6:00    9:30   11:31   13:35   13:57   14:40   15:39   16:41   17:56   18:13                                                                                                                                 
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs             3:59    1:05    0:56    3:30    2:01    2:04    0:22    0:43    0:59    1:02    1:15    0:17                                                                                                                                 
    14 Pápainé Poós Ildikó       18:20    2:06    3:14    4:22    8:25   10:48   13:29   13:49   14:23   15:29   16:42   18:03   18:20                                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:06    1:08    1:08    4:03    2:23    2:41    0:20    0:34    1:06    1:13    1:21    0:17                                                                                                                                 
    15 Lenkeiné Halasi Erzséb    18:29    1:43    3:07    4:20    8:24   10:47   13:55   14:46   15:22   16:16   17:13   18:13   18:29                                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:43    1:24    1:13    4:04    2:23    3:08    0:51    0:36    0:54    0:57    1:00    0:16                                                                                                                                 



W50 Selejtező  (11)      1.650 km  0 m   10 ep                          
                                         1(37)   2(40)   3(71)   4(73)   5(76)   6(78)   7(80)   8(83)   9(85) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

     1 Horváth Magda             11:03    1:22    2:11    4:48    7:31    7:49    8:16    8:40    9:09    9:43   10:49   11:03                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:22    0:49    2:37    2:43    0:18    0:27    0:24    0:29    0:34    1:06    0:14                                                                                                                                         
     2 Szabó Zsuzsanna           13:00    1:36    2:36    5:45    8:46    9:08    9:37   10:11   10:46   11:27   12:44   13:00                                                                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             1:36    1:00    3:09    3:01    0:22    0:29    0:34    0:35    0:41    1:17    0:16                                                                                                                                         
     3 Cserpák Ferencné          13:07    2:13    3:03    5:56    9:12    9:32   10:08   10:37   11:11   11:46   12:51   13:07                                                                                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             2:13    0:50    2:53    3:16    0:20    0:36    0:29    0:34    0:35    1:05    0:16                                                                                                                                         
     4 Rostás Irén               13:42    1:59    2:58    6:01    9:12    9:43   10:19   10:53   11:29   12:14   13:25   13:42                                                                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:59    0:59    3:03    3:11    0:31    0:36    0:34    0:36    0:45    1:11    0:17                                                                                                                                         
     5 Kocsis Gyöngyi            13:54    1:40    2:43    6:07    9:26    9:48   10:20   10:52   11:38   12:17   13:35   13:54                                                                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:40    1:03    3:24    3:19    0:22    0:32    0:32    0:46    0:39    1:18    0:19                                                                                                                                         
     6 Kovács Olga               14:52    1:54    3:10    6:32   10:03   10:44   11:18   11:48   12:36   13:20   14:34   14:52                                                                                                                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl             1:54    1:16    3:22    3:31    0:41    0:34    0:30    0:48    0:44    1:14    0:18                                                                                                                                         
     7 Muzsnai Ágota             15:37    1:32    2:26    5:15    8:12   12:19   12:45   13:09   13:41   14:16   15:20   15:37           11:24                                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:32    0:54    2:49    2:57    4:07    0:26    0:24    0:32    0:35    1:04    0:17             *78                                                                                                                         
     8 Sipos Judit               16:25    2:11    3:22    7:04   11:19   11:47   12:25   13:00   13:39   14:44   16:05   16:25                                                                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             2:11    1:11    3:42    4:15    0:28    0:38    0:35    0:39    1:05    1:21    0:20                                                                                                                                         
     9 Keszthelyi Ildikó         22:55    3:26    5:13   11:36   16:52   17:25   18:05   18:45   19:38   20:36   22:30   22:55                                                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                3:26    1:47    6:23    5:16    0:33    0:40    0:40    0:53    0:58    1:54    0:25                                                                                                                                         

       Benga Andrásné             hiba    1:49    2:47    5:59    9:22    9:48   10:20   -----   11:36   12:23   13:47   14:08                                                                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             1:49    0:58    3:12    3:23    0:26    0:32            1:16    0:47    1:24    0:21                                                                                                                                         
       Komár Béláné               hiba    1:48   -----    5:38    8:41    9:04    9:37   10:08   10:40   11:24   12:43   13:00            2:42                                                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:48            3:50    3:03    0:23    0:33    0:31    0:32    0:44    1:19    0:17             *39