Rövidtávu Országos Bajnokság 2005 - DöntőSzo 2005.09.03. 22:08
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                         Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 



M14 Döntő A  (37)        2.060 km  25 m   15 ep                         
                                         1(34)   2(44)   3(47)   4(50)   5(54)   6(77)   7(79)   8(75)   9(72)  10(70)  11(62)  12(84)  13(85)  14(90) 15(100)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Pongrácz Ervin             9:56    0:51    1:24    2:04    2:30    3:02    3:34    3:56    4:21    4:54    5:26    5:49    7:21    8:11    8:34    9:46    9:56                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             0:51    0:33    0:40    0:26    0:32    0:32    0:22    0:25    0:33    0:32    0:23    1:32    0:50    0:23    1:12    0:10                                                                                                 
     2 Jenes Géza                10:25    0:52    1:20    2:01    2:41    3:12    3:37    3:56    4:21    4:54    5:38    6:00    7:34    8:29    8:57   10:13   10:25                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             0:52    0:28    0:41    0:40    0:31    0:25    0:19    0:25    0:33    0:44    0:22    1:34    0:55    0:28    1:16    0:12                                                                                                 
     3 Kovács Boldizsár          10:31    0:53    1:27    2:05    2:35    3:06    3:34    3:55    4:21    4:53    5:32    5:59    7:35    8:34    9:06   10:19   10:31                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             0:53    0:34    0:38    0:30    0:31    0:28    0:21    0:26    0:32    0:39    0:27    1:36    0:59    0:32    1:13    0:12                                                                                                 
     4 Horváth Marcell           11:38    0:58    1:34    2:15    2:46    3:18    4:25    4:49    5:18    5:53    6:31    6:56    8:31    9:36   10:11   11:26   11:38                                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             0:58    0:36    0:41    0:31    0:32    1:07    0:24    0:29    0:35    0:38    0:25    1:35    1:05    0:35    1:15    0:12                                                                                                 
     5 Kinde Mátyás              12:03    0:54    1:24    2:07    2:33    3:08    3:39    3:59    4:26    5:06    6:49    7:14    8:53    9:55   10:32   11:50   12:03            7:08                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             0:54    0:30    0:43    0:26    0:35    0:31    0:20    0:27    0:40    1:43    0:25    1:39    1:02    0:37    1:18    0:13             *63                                                                                 
     5 Tölgyesi Renátó           12:03    1:56    2:24    3:06    3:38    4:10    4:36    4:58    5:24    5:59    6:41    7:06    8:48   10:01   10:28   11:52   12:03            6:59                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:56    0:28    0:42    0:32    0:32    0:26    0:22    0:26    0:35    0:42    0:25    1:42    1:13    0:27    1:24    0:11             *63                                                                                 
     7 Lükő Dániel               12:11    1:00    1:38    2:22    2:58    3:34    4:03    4:28    4:57    5:42    6:31    7:06    8:56    9:55   10:38   11:59   12:11                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:00    0:38    0:44    0:36    0:36    0:29    0:25    0:29    0:45    0:49    0:35    1:50    0:59    0:43    1:21    0:12                                                                                                 
     8 Tölgyesi Tamás            12:20    0:59    1:33    2:49    3:56    4:29    4:54    5:18    5:45    6:21    7:02    7:26    9:14   10:21   10:47   12:08   12:20                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              0:59    0:34    1:16    1:07    0:33    0:25    0:24    0:27    0:36    0:41    0:24    1:48    1:07    0:26    1:21    0:12                                                                                                 
     9 Farkas Ottó               12:23    2:07    2:38    3:22    4:00    4:36    5:17    5:40    6:08    6:46    7:37    8:02    9:36   10:31   10:59   12:12   12:23            7:55                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:07    0:31    0:44    0:38    0:36    0:41    0:23    0:28    0:38    0:51    0:25    1:34    0:55    0:28    1:13    0:11             *63                                                                                 
    10 Nagy Kristóf              12:41    1:05    1:41    2:25    3:06    3:44    4:16    4:43    5:14    5:54    7:32    7:53    9:35   10:38   11:08   12:28   12:41                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:05    0:36    0:44    0:41    0:38    0:32    0:27    0:31    0:40    1:38    0:21    1:42    1:03    0:30    1:20    0:13                                                                                                 
    11 Gadolla Gergely           12:49    1:13    1:50    2:41    3:11    3:47    4:19    4:40    5:07    6:01    7:01    7:26    9:20   10:28   11:12   12:37   12:49           10:22   11:02                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:13    0:37    0:51    0:30    0:36    0:32    0:21    0:27    0:54    1:00    0:25    1:54    1:08    0:44    1:25    0:12             *87     *92                                                                         
    12 Repka Dániel              12:50    0:57    1:29    2:23    3:37    4:23    5:19    5:40    6:07    6:45    7:26    7:55    9:43   10:47   11:18   12:37   12:50                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             0:57    0:32    0:54    1:14    0:46    0:56    0:21    0:27    0:38    0:41    0:29    1:48    1:04    0:31    1:19    0:13                                                                                                 
    13 Péley Domokos             13:16    1:26    2:10    3:06    3:41    4:23    4:51    6:25    6:53    7:29    8:09    8:30   10:23   11:22   11:49   13:04   13:16                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:26    0:44    0:56    0:35    0:42    0:28    1:34    0:28    0:36    0:40    0:21    1:53    0:59    0:27    1:15    0:12                                                                                                 
    14 Kovács Sebestyén          13:33    1:49    2:26    4:02    4:32    5:10    5:45    6:11    6:39    7:22    8:04    8:31   10:23   11:23   11:59   13:19   13:33                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             1:49    0:37    1:36    0:30    0:38    0:35    0:26    0:28    0:43    0:42    0:27    1:52    1:00    0:36    1:20    0:14                                                                                                 
    15 Baumholczer Máté          13:36    1:00    1:38    2:17    2:46    3:20    5:10    6:00    6:24    7:43    8:23    8:47   10:38   11:35   12:03   13:23   13:36            7:16                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:00    0:38    0:39    0:29    0:34    1:50    0:50    0:24    1:19    0:40    0:24    1:51    0:57    0:28    1:20    0:13             *71                                                                                 
    16 Hoitsy Márton             13:44    1:08    1:42    2:41    0.00    4:13    4:46    5:19    6:10    6:49    7:43    8:17   10:29   11:38   12:12   13:32   13:44                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:08    0:34    0:59            1:32    0:33    0:33    0:51    0:39    0:54    0:34    2:12    1:09    0:34    1:20    0:12                                                                                                 
    17 Heilig Dániel             13:47    1:13    1:52    2:40    3:46    4:23    4:56    5:23    5:52    6:36    7:46    8:17   10:20   11:24   11:58   13:35   13:47                                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:13    0:39    0:48    1:06    0:37    0:33    0:27    0:29    0:44    1:10    0:31    2:03    1:04    0:34    1:37    0:12                                                                                                 
    18 Szivós Dániel             14:38    1:12    2:17    2:56    3:31    4:09    7:24    7:45    8:22    8:52    9:35   10:02   11:36   12:42   13:10   14:25   14:38                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              1:12    1:05    0:39    0:35    0:38    3:15    0:21    0:37    0:30    0:43    0:27    1:34    1:06    0:28    1:15    0:13                                                                                                 
    19 Szalay Károly ifj.        14:40    1:00    1:38    2:50    3:23    5:41    6:06    6:36    7:11    7:54    8:36    9:04   11:08   12:37   13:10   14:28   14:40                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:00    0:38    1:12    0:33    2:18    0:25    0:30    0:35    0:43    0:42    0:28    2:04    1:29    0:33    1:18    0:12                                                                                                 
    20 Rebák Csaba               14:45    1:14    1:48    3:52    5:43    6:14    6:47    7:10    7:41    8:25    9:04    9:29   11:30   12:37   13:12   14:33   14:45                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:14    0:34    2:04    1:51    0:31    0:33    0:23    0:31    0:44    0:39    0:25    2:01    1:07    0:35    1:21    0:12                                                                                                 
    21 Kisházi László ifj.       14:49    3:43    4:17    5:02    5:35    6:25    7:23    7:43    8:11    8:48    9:29    9:54   11:45   12:49   13:20   14:39   14:49                                                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              3:43    0:34    0:45    0:33    0:50    0:58    0:20    0:28    0:37    0:41    0:25    1:51    1:04    0:31    1:19    0:10                                                                                                 
    22 Nagy Attila               14:57    1:25    2:26    3:10    4:40    5:22    5:54    7:24    7:55    8:33    9:10    9:35   11:28   12:31   13:01   14:42   14:57            6:31                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:25    1:01    0:44    1:30    0:42    0:32    1:30    0:31    0:38    0:37    0:25    1:53    1:03    0:30    1:41    0:15             *82                                                                                 
    23 Kelemeny Máté             14:59    1:13    2:00    2:53    0.00    4:57    5:28    5:56    6:52    7:48    8:42    9:15   11:20   12:29   13:10   14:46   14:59                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:13    0:47    0:53            2:04    0:31    0:28    0:56    0:56    0:54    0:33    2:05    1:09    0:41    1:36    0:13                                                                                                 
    24 Diószegi Bálint           15:10    4:05    4:40    5:24    5:56    6:35    7:06    7:31    7:59    8:40    9:32   10:08   11:58   12:57   13:27   14:57   15:10                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             4:05    0:35    0:44    0:32    0:39    0:31    0:25    0:28    0:41    0:52    0:36    1:50    0:59    0:30    1:30    0:13                                                                                                 
    25 Poser Márk                16:22    1:10    1:58    2:49    3:22    4:05    6:53    7:18    8:05    9:09   10:20   11:14   13:21   14:12   14:50   16:09   16:22                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:10    0:48    0:51    0:33    0:43    2:48    0:25    0:47    1:04    1:11    0:54    2:07    0:51    0:38    1:19    0:13                                                                                                 
    26 Locskai Péter             16:25    3:53    4:30    6:06    6:36    7:17    7:52    8:19    8:50    9:36   10:23   10:59   13:06   14:11   14:41   16:11   16:25                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             3:53    0:37    1:36    0:30    0:41    0:35    0:27    0:31    0:46    0:47    0:36    2:07    1:05    0:30    1:30    0:14                                                                                                 
    26 Novák Zalán               16:25    1:08    1:42    2:31    3:08    4:54    6:51    7:24    8:45    9:24   10:27   10:56   12:52   14:00   14:35   16:09   16:25                                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:08    0:34    0:49    0:37    1:46    1:57    0:33    1:21    0:39    1:03    0:29    1:56    1:08    0:35    1:34    0:16                                                                                                 
    28 Liszka Krisztián          16:45    1:31    2:07    3:06    4:20    4:58    5:59    6:33    7:42   10:13   10:46   11:25   13:27   14:35   15:06   16:31   16:45                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             1:31    0:36    0:59    1:14    0:38    1:01    0:34    1:09    2:31    0:33    0:39    2:02    1:08    0:31    1:25    0:14                                                                                                 
    29 Hajdu Marcell             16:50    2:41    3:14    4:04    4:34    5:21    6:34    6:57    7:27    8:06    9:41   11:20   13:24   14:34   15:06   16:37   16:50                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             2:41    0:33    0:50    0:30    0:47    1:13    0:23    0:30    0:39    1:35    1:39    2:04    1:10    0:32    1:31    0:13                                                                                                 
    29 Lovas Gergely             16:50    1:12    1:56    2:47    3:45    4:25    5:01    5:29    8:25    9:22   10:46   11:13   13:18   14:24   15:01   16:36   16:50                                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:12    0:44    0:51    0:58    0:40    0:36    0:28    2:56    0:57    1:24    0:27    2:05    1:06    0:37    1:35    0:14                                                                                                 
    31 Zoboki Barna              16:51    1:16    2:06    2:55    3:48    7:52    8:17    8:42    9:10   10:04   11:05   11:28   13:21   14:30   15:11   16:39   16:51                                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:16    0:50    0:49    0:53    4:04    0:25    0:25    0:28    0:54    1:01    0:23    1:53    1:09    0:41    1:28    0:12                                                                                                 
    32 Bérczes Zsigmond          17:26    1:17    1:55    3:42    0.00    5:13    6:02    6:43    8:49    9:51   11:34   12:19   14:19   15:21   15:57   17:14   17:26                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:17    0:38    1:47            1:31    0:49    0:41    2:06    1:02    1:43    0:45    2:00    1:02    0:36    1:17    0:12                                                                                                 
    33 Lacza Bálint              18:15    3:21    4:09    5:09    6:05    6:51    8:48    9:22   10:43   11:30   12:26   12:54   14:54   15:55   16:34   17:59   18:15                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:21    0:48    1:00    0:56    0:46    1:57    0:34    1:21    0:47    0:56    0:28    2:00    1:01    0:39    1:25    0:16                                                                                                 

       Cserki Soma                hiba    0:52    1:22    2:23    2:53    3:25    3:57    4:54    5:22   -----    6:47    7:08    9:00    9:52   10:19   11:33   11:45            6:11                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             0:52    0:30    1:01    0:30    0:32    0:32    0:57    0:28            1:25    0:21    1:52    0:52    0:27    1:14    0:12             *71                                                                                 
       Engi Erik                  hiba    1:10    2:06    2:50    0.00    3:53    4:39    5:04   -----    6:12    7:00    7:30    9:25   10:33   11:11   12:33   12:47                                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:10    0:56    0:44            1:03    0:46    0:25            1:08    0:48    0:30    1:55    1:08    0:38    1:22    0:14                                                                                                 
       Hráb Dániel                hiba    0:53    1:24    2:10    2:38    3:08    3:39    4:02    4:28   -----    5:46    6:13    8:00    8:55    9:21   10:35   10:48            5:09                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             0:53    0:31    0:46    0:28    0:30    0:31    0:23    0:26            1:18    0:27    1:47    0:55    0:26    1:14    0:13             *71                                                                                 
       Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.         hiba    0:56    1:26    2:03    2:42    3:17    3:39   -----    4:32    5:02    5:37    6:03    7:45    8:38    9:07   10:18   10:30                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             0:56    0:30    0:37    0:39    0:35    0:22            0:53    0:30    0:35    0:26    1:42    0:53    0:29    1:11    0:12                                                                                                 



M14 Döntő B  (25)        1.730 km  20 m   11 ep                         
                                         1(39)   2(45)   3(47)   4(57)   5(70)   6(62)   7(61)   8(84)   9(85)  10(91) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Hideg Gábor               11:27    1:22    2:19    3:54    4:53    5:41    6:05    6:30    8:07    9:14    9:55   11:16   11:27                                                                                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:22    0:57    1:35    0:59    0:48    0:24    0:25    1:37    1:07    0:41    1:21    0:11                                                                                                                                 
     2 Gera Tamás                12:00    1:25    2:39    3:43    4:29    5:27    5:59    6:28    8:36    9:40   10:16   11:47   12:00                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:25    1:14    1:04    0:46    0:58    0:32    0:29    2:08    1:04    0:36    1:31    0:13                                                                                                                                 
     3 Gojsza Ádám               12:03    1:53    2:53    4:31    5:11    6:02    6:25    6:47    8:34    9:43   10:18   11:49   12:03           10:06                                                                                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             1:53    1:00    1:38    0:40    0:51    0:23    0:22    1:47    1:09    0:35    1:31    0:14             *92                                                                                                                 
     4 Muelek László             12:35    2:15    3:21    4:15    5:03    5:59    6:51    7:20    9:03   10:11   10:51   12:23   12:35                                                                                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             2:15    1:06    0:54    0:48    0:56    0:52    0:29    1:43    1:08    0:40    1:32    0:12                                                                                                                                 
     5 Spicze Máté               12:49    1:51    2:45    3:44    4:29    5:23    6:07    6:36    8:43   10:13   10:43   12:38   12:49           10:01                                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:51    0:54    0:59    0:45    0:54    0:44    0:29    2:07    1:30    0:30    1:55    0:11             *87                                                                                                                 
     6 Radványi Ádám             13:07    1:34    2:41    4:34    5:35    6:50    7:21    7:51    9:38   10:40   11:22   12:52   13:07           11:07                                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:34    1:07    1:53    1:01    1:15    0:31    0:30    1:47    1:02    0:42    1:30    0:15             *92                                                                                                                 
     7 Kovács Domonkos           13:11    1:35    2:36    3:35    4:31    6:30    6:59    8:07    9:46   10:55   11:29   12:57   13:11                                                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             1:35    1:01    0:59    0:56    1:59    0:29    1:08    1:39    1:09    0:34    1:28    0:14                                                                                                                                 
     8 Gazdig Vendel             13:27    1:34    3:46    5:03    5:51    6:39    7:03    7:24    9:07   10:39   11:11   13:11   13:27                                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:34    2:12    1:17    0:48    0:48    0:24    0:21    1:43    1:32    0:32    2:00    0:16                                                                                                                                 
     9 Sveiczer Attila           14:01    1:12    2:16    3:10    4:02    5:58    6:41    8:15   10:16   11:33   12:13   13:50   14:01                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:12    1:04    0:54    0:52    1:56    0:43    1:34    2:01    1:17    0:40    1:37    0:11                                                                                                                                 
     9 Szabó Ákos                14:01    2:10    3:11    4:34    5:29    6:55    7:30    8:24   10:38   11:44   12:18   13:48   14:01                                                                                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              2:10    1:01    1:23    0:55    1:26    0:35    0:54    2:14    1:06    0:34    1:30    0:13                                                                                                                                 
    11 Kabács Dávid              14:11    1:33    2:45    4:46    6:24    7:44    8:27    8:53   10:35   11:42   12:26   13:54   14:11           12:10                                                                                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             1:33    1:12    2:01    1:38    1:20    0:43    0:26    1:42    1:07    0:44    1:28    0:17             *92                                                                                                                 
    12 Gönye András              14:22    2:00    3:24    4:38    5:38    6:37    7:08    7:38   10:22   11:37   12:18   14:10   14:22                                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:00    1:24    1:14    1:00    0:59    0:31    0:30    2:44    1:15    0:41    1:52    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    13 Kisgyura Dávid            14:24    1:47    3:04    4:32    5:29    7:05    7:41    8:14   10:28   11:49   12:28   14:12   14:24                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:47    1:17    1:28    0:57    1:36    0:36    0:33    2:14    1:21    0:39    1:44    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    14 Hartmann Ákos             14:41    1:49    3:11    5:05    6:05    8:10    8:39    9:06   11:13   12:26   12:55   14:28   14:41                                                                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:49    1:22    1:54    1:00    2:05    0:29    0:27    2:07    1:13    0:29    1:33    0:13                                                                                                                                 
    15 Oszkó Attila              14:51    1:32    3:32    6:25    7:06    8:12    8:40    9:14   11:04   12:17   12:55   14:35   14:51            3:20    4:39    4:52                                                                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             1:32    2:00    2:53    0:41    1:06    0:28    0:34    1:50    1:13    0:38    1:40    0:16             *43     *48     *49                                                                                                 
    16 Petróczki Ádám            15:26    1:23    2:48    4:40    5:33    7:32    7:56    9:26   11:29   12:46   13:16   15:12   15:26                                                                                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:23    1:25    1:52    0:53    1:59    0:24    1:30    2:03    1:17    0:30    1:56    0:14                                                                                                                                 
    17 Németh Marcell            15:43    2:08    3:47    5:04    6:01    9:09    9:40   10:09   12:15   13:22   13:59   15:31   15:43                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             2:08    1:39    1:17    0:57    3:08    0:31    0:29    2:06    1:07    0:37    1:32    0:12                                                                                                                                 
    18 Horváth Máté              16:15    1:49    2:53    4:06    4:59    8:14    8:49    9:19   11:41   13:24   13:57   15:57   16:15                                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    1:49    1:04    1:13    0:53    3:15    0:35    0:30    2:22    1:43    0:33    2:00    0:18                                                                                                                                 
    19 Nyíri Dániel              16:23    1:24    2:47    4:07    7:11    9:09   10:02   10:31   12:45   13:47   14:37   16:12   16:23                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:24    1:23    1:20    3:04    1:58    0:53    0:29    2:14    1:02    0:50    1:35    0:11                                                                                                                                 
    20 Liskány András            17:41    1:33    2:55    4:03    5:04    5:55    6:37    7:35    9:35   10:51   11:26   17:24   17:41                                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:33    1:22    1:08    1:01    0:51    0:42    0:58    2:00    1:16    0:35    5:58    0:17                                                                                                                                 
    21 Brenn Dávid               17:43    1:50    3:11    4:35    5:55   10:05   10:33   11:15   13:39   15:05   15:44   17:30   17:43            7:31                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    1:50    1:21    1:24    1:20    4:10    0:28    0:42    2:24    1:26    0:39    1:46    0:13             *62                                                                                                                 
    22 Varga Zsombor             19:02    2:25    3:38    5:04    9:27   10:58   11:34   12:40   15:06   16:25   17:04   18:46   19:02                                                                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             2:25    1:13    1:26    4:23    1:31    0:36    1:06    2:26    1:19    0:39    1:42    0:16                                                                                                                                 
    23 Papp Máté                 19:54    1:56    3:40    5:25    7:02   11:22   12:01   12:58   15:35   16:56   18:00   19:40   19:54           17:30                                                                                                                 
       DAR Délalföldi Regioná             1:56    1:44    1:45    1:37    4:20    0:39    0:57    2:37    1:21    1:04    1:40    0:14             *92                                                                                                                 
    24 Czigány Máté              20:46    2:03    3:23    5:12    6:39   12:53   13:32   14:02   16:19   17:52   18:31   20:29   20:46                                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:03    1:20    1:49    1:27    6:14    0:39    0:30    2:17    1:33    0:39    1:58    0:17                                                                                                                                 

       Gömbös Dániel              hiba    1:25    2:24    4:52    5:44    7:14    7:36    8:35   10:26   11:46   -----   13:41   13:54           12:09                                                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             1:25    0:59    2:28    0:52    1:30    0:22    0:59    1:51    1:20            1:55    0:13             *92                                                                                                                 



M16 Döntő A  (36)        2.330 km  35 m   16 ep                         
                                         1(37)   2(39)   3(42)   4(49)   5(50)   6(54)   7(77)   8(83)   9(81)  10(74)  11(70)  12(59)  13(84)  14(87)  15(90) 16(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Turcsán Gábor             10:45    0:50    1:01    1:29    2:25    2:41    3:10    3:47    4:23    4:44    5:17    6:03    6:30    8:20    9:08    9:29   10:34   10:45                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               0:50    0:11    0:28    0:56    0:16    0:29    0:37    0:36    0:21    0:33    0:46    0:27    1:50    0:48    0:21    1:05    0:11                                                                                         
     2 Horváth Tamás             10:47    0:50    1:00    1:29    2:25    2:42    3:11    3:34    4:10    4:33    5:06    5:58    6:26    8:20    9:07    9:28   10:37   10:47                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             0:50    0:10    0:29    0:56    0:17    0:29    0:23    0:36    0:23    0:33    0:52    0:28    1:54    0:47    0:21    1:09    0:10                                                                                         
     3 Mets Márton               11:10    0:48    1:06    1:36    2:32    2:47    3:15    3:36    4:13    4:38    5:11    5:56    6:25    8:29    9:21    9:42   10:57   11:10                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             0:48    0:18    0:30    0:56    0:15    0:28    0:21    0:37    0:25    0:33    0:45    0:29    2:04    0:52    0:21    1:15    0:13                                                                                         
     4 Szántó Gergely            11:25    0:52    1:09    1:43    2:37    2:53    3:23    3:45    4:22    4:46    5:21    6:15    6:41    8:44    9:36    9:57   11:13   11:25                                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  0:52    0:17    0:34    0:54    0:16    0:30    0:22    0:37    0:24    0:35    0:54    0:26    2:03    0:52    0:21    1:16    0:12                                                                                         
     5 Kuzmann Zsolt             11:29    0:56    1:07    1:38    2:37    2:54    3:24    3:47    4:27    4:52    5:29    6:19    6:47    8:49    9:45   10:08   11:17   11:29                                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              0:56    0:11    0:31    0:59    0:17    0:30    0:23    0:40    0:25    0:37    0:50    0:28    2:02    0:56    0:23    1:09    0:12                                                                                         
     6 Fehérvári Zsolt           11:33    0:52    1:06    1:38    2:38    2:55    3:30    3:56    4:37    5:01    5:38    6:28    6:53    8:49    9:42   10:12   11:22   11:33                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             0:52    0:14    0:32    1:00    0:17    0:35    0:26    0:41    0:24    0:37    0:50    0:25    1:56    0:53    0:30    1:10    0:11                                                                                         
     7 Kaló Attila               11:40    0:52    1:02    1:30    2:28    2:44    3:14    3:38    4:17    4:44    5:24    6:14    6:40    8:55    9:48   10:12   11:28   11:40                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             0:52    0:10    0:28    0:58    0:16    0:30    0:24    0:39    0:27    0:40    0:50    0:26    2:15    0:53    0:24    1:16    0:12                                                                                         
     7 Pápai Tamás               11:40    0:55    1:06    1:34    2:35    2:52    3:24    3:48    4:28    4:52    5:28    6:19    6:48    8:53    9:49   10:14   11:29   11:40                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             0:55    0:11    0:28    1:01    0:17    0:32    0:24    0:40    0:24    0:36    0:51    0:29    2:05    0:56    0:25    1:15    0:11                                                                                         
     9 Fráter Tamás              11:56    0:53    1:04    1:41    2:39    2:57    3:37    4:06    4:46    5:10    5:49    6:37    7:04    9:05    9:59   10:30   11:43   11:56                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             0:53    0:11    0:37    0:58    0:18    0:40    0:29    0:40    0:24    0:39    0:48    0:27    2:01    0:54    0:31    1:13    0:13                                                                                         
    10 Spisák László             12:00    0:52    1:03    1:33    2:36    2:55    3:29    4:04    4:44    5:09    5:49    6:38    7:07    9:14   10:11   10:33   11:50   12:00                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     0:52    0:11    0:30    1:03    0:19    0:34    0:35    0:40    0:25    0:40    0:49    0:29    2:07    0:57    0:22    1:17    0:10                                                                                         
    11 Bereczki Máté             12:04    0:53    1:06    1:37    2:36    2:51    3:25    3:58    4:39    5:06    5:50    6:39    7:06    9:14   10:09   10:37   11:52   12:04                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             0:53    0:13    0:31    0:59    0:15    0:34    0:33    0:41    0:27    0:44    0:49    0:27    2:08    0:55    0:28    1:15    0:12                                                                                         
    12 Ádámszki Tamás            12:19    0:54    1:06    1:37    2:40    2:58    3:32    3:58    4:42    5:07    5:48    6:43    7:10    9:24   10:22   10:46   12:09   12:19                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              0:54    0:12    0:31    1:03    0:18    0:34    0:26    0:44    0:25    0:41    0:55    0:27    2:14    0:58    0:24    1:23    0:10                                                                                         
    13 Györgyi Máté              12:33    0:57    1:09    1:45    2:51    3:09    3:41    4:07    4:50    5:17    5:57    6:49    7:43    9:48   10:43   11:06   12:20   12:33                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             0:57    0:12    0:36    1:06    0:18    0:32    0:26    0:43    0:27    0:40    0:52    0:54    2:05    0:55    0:23    1:14    0:13                                                                                         
    14 Morvai András             12:49    0:56    1:08    1:38    2:56    3:13    3:56    4:37    5:16    5:42    6:29    7:24    7:54   10:10   11:03   11:27   12:37   12:49                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             0:56    0:12    0:30    1:18    0:17    0:43    0:41    0:39    0:26    0:47    0:55    0:30    2:16    0:53    0:24    1:10    0:12                                                                                         
    14 Vellner Gábor             12:49    0:58    1:08    1:37    2:37    2:51    3:52    4:23    5:01    5:34    6:10    6:53    8:25   10:13   11:01   11:27   12:38   12:49                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             0:58    0:10    0:29    1:00    0:14    1:01    0:31    0:38    0:33    0:36    0:43    1:32    1:48    0:48    0:26    1:11    0:11                                                                                         
    16 Szivák András             12:59    1:28    1:40    2:21    3:27    3:54    4:40    5:05    5:43    6:08    6:47    7:35    8:02   10:04   10:58   11:29   12:45   12:59                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:28    0:12    0:41    1:06    0:27    0:46    0:25    0:38    0:25    0:39    0:48    0:27    2:02    0:54    0:31    1:16    0:14                                                                                         
    17 Nagy Tamás                13:19    1:15    1:29    2:06    3:18    3:39    4:14    4:43    5:37    6:04    6:53    7:45    8:18   10:29   11:26   11:50   13:06   13:19                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:15    0:14    0:37    1:12    0:21    0:35    0:29    0:54    0:27    0:49    0:52    0:33    2:11    0:57    0:24    1:16    0:13                                                                                         
    18 Szaknyéri Vendel Att      13:34    0:55    1:08    1:41    2:51    3:09    3:48    4:21    5:02    5:28    6:22    7:49    8:40   10:40   11:41   12:06   13:21   13:34                                                                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             0:55    0:13    0:33    1:10    0:18    0:39    0:33    0:41    0:26    0:54    1:27    0:51    2:00    1:01    0:25    1:15    0:13                                                                                         
    19 Tölgyesi Péter            13:38    1:00    1:13    1:53    3:11    3:27    4:01    4:30    5:19    5:46    6:28    7:43    8:12   10:39   11:40   12:05   13:26   13:38                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:00    0:13    0:40    1:18    0:16    0:34    0:29    0:49    0:27    0:42    1:15    0:29    2:27    1:01    0:25    1:21    0:12                                                                                         
    20 Lápossy Péter             13:40    1:11    1:25    2:11    3:13    3:28    4:01    4:34    5:17    5:49    6:34    7:35    8:11   10:26   11:25   12:14   13:28   13:40                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:11    0:14    0:46    1:02    0:15    0:33    0:33    0:43    0:32    0:45    1:01    0:36    2:15    0:59    0:49    1:14    0:12                                                                                         
    21 Károlyi Márton            13:41    1:09    1:27    2:02    3:14    3:32    4:10    4:45    5:29    5:59    6:57    7:53    8:28   10:52   11:47   12:13   13:29   13:41                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:09    0:18    0:35    1:12    0:18    0:38    0:35    0:44    0:30    0:58    0:56    0:35    2:24    0:55    0:26    1:16    0:12                                                                                         
    22 Veres Tamás Pál           13:45    1:04    1:23    1:57    3:14    3:30    4:07    4:46    5:29    5:55    6:39    7:37    8:15   10:30   11:34   12:02   13:31   13:45                                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:04    0:19    0:34    1:17    0:16    0:37    0:39    0:43    0:26    0:44    0:58    0:38    2:15    1:04    0:28    1:29    0:14                                                                                         
    23 Terjéki Miklós            13:49    1:01    1:19    2:29    3:37    3:53    4:29    4:59    5:45    6:14    6:57    7:49    8:18   10:30   11:33   12:13   13:34   13:49                                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:01    0:18    1:10    1:08    0:16    0:36    0:30    0:46    0:29    0:43    0:52    0:29    2:12    1:03    0:40    1:21    0:15                                                                                         
    24 Lukács Sebestyén          14:22    0:57    1:22    1:57    2:57    3:16    3:50    4:36    6:10    6:42    7:22    8:21    8:54   11:18   12:20   12:45   14:10   14:22                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             0:57    0:25    0:35    1:00    0:19    0:34    0:46    1:34    0:32    0:40    0:59    0:33    2:24    1:02    0:25    1:25    0:12                                                                                         
    25 Morandini Miklós          14:52    0:58    1:16    1:46    2:44    3:02    5:13    6:34    7:13    7:37    8:28    9:23    9:51   11:59   12:54   13:18   14:38   14:52                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             0:58    0:18    0:30    0:58    0:18    2:11    1:21    0:39    0:24    0:51    0:55    0:28    2:08    0:55    0:24    1:20    0:14                                                                                         
    26 Hardi Balázs              15:04    1:21    1:36    2:18    3:32    3:50    4:32    5:09    5:57    6:25    7:27    8:48    9:27   11:51   12:50   13:23   14:50   15:04                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:21    0:15    0:42    1:14    0:18    0:42    0:37    0:48    0:28    1:02    1:21    0:39    2:24    0:59    0:33    1:27    0:14                                                                                         
    27 Filó Bernát               16:16    1:05    1:23    1:59    3:17    3:40    4:24    4:53    5:50    6:21    7:11    8:19    9:53   12:39   13:52   14:28   16:03   16:16           14:14                                                                         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               1:05    0:18    0:36    1:18    0:23    0:44    0:29    0:57    0:31    0:50    1:08    1:34    2:46    1:13    0:36    1:35    0:13             *92                                                                         
    27 Kósa Gábor                16:16    1:35    3:01    3:38    4:56    5:16    5:53    6:31    7:20    7:48    8:38    9:37   10:15   13:14   14:13   14:44   16:03   16:16                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:35    1:26    0:37    1:18    0:20    0:37    0:38    0:49    0:28    0:50    0:59    0:38    2:59    0:59    0:31    1:19    0:13                                                                                         
    29 Kersity András            16:54    1:13    1:31    2:23    5:30    5:48    6:25    6:56    7:42    8:08    9:06   10:05   11:31   13:49   14:50   15:20   16:41   16:54                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:13    0:18    0:52    3:07    0:18    0:37    0:31    0:46    0:26    0:58    0:59    1:26    2:18    1:01    0:30    1:21    0:13                                                                                         
    29 Németh Attila             16:54    1:21    2:16    3:37    4:42    4:59    6:45    7:14    8:02    8:26    9:02   10:23   12:01   14:03   14:59   15:27   16:41   16:54                                                                                         
       SFC Széchenyi István E             1:21    0:55    1:21    1:05    0:17    1:46    0:29    0:48    0:24    0:36    1:21    1:38    2:02    0:56    0:28    1:14    0:13                                                                                         
    31 Béres László              17:14    1:23    1:48    2:24    3:41    3:58    4:37    5:43    6:33    7:06    7:53    9:17   11:45   14:17   15:14   15:41   17:00   17:14                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             1:23    0:25    0:36    1:17    0:17    0:39    1:06    0:50    0:33    0:47    1:24    2:28    2:32    0:57    0:27    1:19    0:14                                                                                         
    32 Fluck Marcell             17:52    1:06    1:26    2:18    4:14    4:57    5:35    7:15    8:10    8:48   10:04   11:03   12:28   14:51   15:52   16:22   17:39   17:52                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             1:06    0:20    0:52    1:56    0:43    0:38    1:40    0:55    0:38    1:16    0:59    1:25    2:23    1:01    0:30    1:17    0:13                                                                                         
    33 Lasztovicza Jen?          20:39    1:10    1:27    3:04    4:11    4:28    5:03   10:31   11:19   11:47   12:41   14:30   15:26   17:35   18:33   19:12   20:26   20:39                                                                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:10    0:17    1:37    1:07    0:17    0:35    5:28    0:48    0:28    0:54    1:49    0:56    2:09    0:58    0:39    1:14    0:13                                                                                         

       Kiss Ádám                  hiba   -----    1:26   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    6:22   -----   -----   -----   10:57   12:01   12:27   13:52   14:07            1:09    2:12    3:25    5:03    5:34    6:02    7:00    7:49    8:56         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é                     1:26                                                    4:56                            4:35    1:04    0:26    1:25    0:15             *35     *43     *58     *55     *78     *82     *75     *71     *60         
       Kiss Bálint                hiba   -----    1:12   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    8:26   -----   -----   -----   13:21   14:18   14:46   16:15   16:26            0:59    3:40    4:54    7:08    7:38    8:06    8:57    9:36    9:47   11:33 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                     1:12                                                    7:14                            4:55    0:57    0:28    1:29    0:11             *35     *43     *58     *55     *78     *82     *75     *72     *71     *60 
       Zentai Ármin               hiba   -----    1:28   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    6:01   -----   -----    0.00   11:10   12:18   12:45   14:18   14:32            1:07    2:15    3:25    4:17    5:02    5:40    6:42    7:54    9:01         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten                     1:28                                                    4:33                            5:09    1:08    0:27    1:33    0:14             *35     *43     *58     *55     *78     *82     *75     *71     *60         



M16 Döntő B  (2)         2.200 km  30 m   15 ep                         
                                         1(35)   2(39)   3(43)   4(58)   5(55)   6(78)   7(82)   8(81)   9(75)  10(71)  11(60)  12(84)  13(87)  14(90) 15(100)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Barna Tamás               14:51    2:00    2:19    3:09    4:19    5:45    6:23    6:49    7:07    7:50    8:39    9:46   12:00   12:53   13:17   14:40   14:51                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     2:00    0:19    0:50    1:10    1:26    0:38    0:26    0:18    0:43    0:49    1:07    2:14    0:53    0:24    1:23    0:11                                                                                                 
     2 Vecsei András             15:47    1:04    1:20    2:20    3:36    4:37    5:22    6:04    6:29    7:12    8:08   10:21   12:30   13:29   14:05   15:33   15:47                                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             1:04    0:16    1:00    1:16    1:01    0:45    0:42    0:25    0:43    0:56    2:13    2:09    0:59    0:36    1:28    0:14                                                                                                 



M18 Döntő  (27)          2.470 km  30 m   18 ep                         
                                         1(35)   2(39)   3(42)   4(48)   5(50)   6(53)   7(54)   8(58)   9(64)  10(71)  11(74)  12(80)  13(78)  14(62)  15(84)  16(87)  17(92) 18(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Szabó András              10:17    0:45    0:55    1:22    2:05    2:26    2:51    3:06    3:39    3:55    4:33    5:03    5:21    5:44    6:39    8:00    8:47    9:03   10:05   10:17                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             0:45    0:10    0:27    0:43    0:21    0:25    0:15    0:33    0:16    0:38    0:30    0:18    0:23    0:55    1:21    0:47    0:16    1:02    0:12                                                                         
     2 Lenkei Zsolt              10:44    0:48    1:02    1:30    2:15    2:37    3:03    3:18    3:51    4:07    4:46    5:16    5:34    5:56    6:53    8:28    9:15    9:33   10:34   10:44                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             0:48    0:14    0:28    0:45    0:22    0:26    0:15    0:33    0:16    0:39    0:30    0:18    0:22    0:57    1:35    0:47    0:18    1:01    0:10                                                                         
     3 Halász Balázs             10:59    0:49    1:00    1:32    2:21    2:47    3:12    3:28    4:01    4:18    5:05    5:38    5:55    6:16    7:14    8:43    9:30    9:47   10:48   10:59                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             0:49    0:11    0:32    0:49    0:26    0:25    0:16    0:33    0:17    0:47    0:33    0:17    0:21    0:58    1:29    0:47    0:17    1:01    0:11                                                                         
     4 Kerényi Máté              11:08    0:43    0:55    1:24    2:12    2:36    3:05    3:21    3:56    4:13    4:53    5:26    5:46    6:09    7:08    8:40    9:33    9:49   10:57   11:08                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             0:43    0:12    0:29    0:48    0:24    0:29    0:16    0:35    0:17    0:40    0:33    0:20    0:23    0:59    1:32    0:53    0:16    1:08    0:11                                                                         
     5 Takács Balázs             11:14    0:52    1:04    1:35    2:23    2:47    3:13    3:28    4:01    4:17    5:04    5:36    5:55    6:19    7:21    8:47    9:38    9:57   11:03   11:14                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             0:52    0:12    0:31    0:48    0:24    0:26    0:15    0:33    0:16    0:47    0:32    0:19    0:24    1:02    1:26    0:51    0:19    1:06    0:11                                                                         
     6 Viczián Péter             11:24    0:47    1:09    1:41    2:28    2:52    3:19    3:34    4:08    4:23    5:06    5:38    5:58    6:22    7:20    8:52    9:45   10:04   11:14   11:24                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             0:47    0:22    0:32    0:47    0:24    0:27    0:15    0:34    0:15    0:43    0:32    0:20    0:24    0:58    1:32    0:53    0:19    1:10    0:10                                                                         
     7 Gond Balázs               11:45    0:52    1:06    1:36    2:25    2:49    3:17    3:33    4:10    4:30    5:13    5:45    6:05    6:30    7:36    9:09    9:57   10:31   11:35   11:45            7:29   10:22                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             0:52    0:14    0:30    0:49    0:24    0:28    0:16    0:37    0:20    0:43    0:32    0:20    0:25    1:06    1:33    0:48    0:34    1:04    0:10             *63     *90                                                 
     8 Ferenczi Krisztián        12:03    0:50    1:04    1:34    2:23    2:50    3:17    3:33    4:09    4:26    5:19    5:50    6:12    6:39    7:47    9:26   10:21   10:42   11:51   12:03                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             0:50    0:14    0:30    0:49    0:27    0:27    0:16    0:36    0:17    0:53    0:31    0:22    0:27    1:08    1:39    0:55    0:21    1:09    0:12                                                                         
     9 Tobias Killmann           12:05    0:50    1:05    1:35    2:24    2:48    3:16    3:32    4:07    4:26    5:10    5:42    6:22    6:44    7:47    9:28   10:22   10:41   11:53   12:05                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             0:50    0:15    0:30    0:49    0:24    0:28    0:16    0:35    0:19    0:44    0:32    0:40    0:22    1:03    1:41    0:54    0:19    1:12    0:12                                                                         
    10 Tari Gábor                12:17    0:52    1:06    1:34    2:26    2:53    3:18    3:35    4:11    4:26    5:31    6:13    6:30    6:55    8:01    9:34   10:24   11:04   12:07   12:17                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             0:52    0:14    0:28    0:52    0:27    0:25    0:17    0:36    0:15    1:05    0:42    0:17    0:25    1:06    1:33    0:50    0:40    1:03    0:10                                                                         
    11 Morandini Viktor          12:26    0:51    1:05    1:34    2:25    3:16    3:48    4:05    4:42    4:58    5:41    6:17    6:39    7:04    8:10    9:44   10:38   10:58   12:14   12:26                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             0:51    0:14    0:29    0:51    0:51    0:32    0:17    0:37    0:16    0:43    0:36    0:22    0:25    1:06    1:34    0:54    0:20    1:16    0:12                                                                         
    12 Kovács Dávid              12:36    1:06    1:19    1:47    2:34    3:16    3:44    4:02    4:41    5:02    6:09    6:43    7:04    7:28    8:36   10:09   10:56   11:17   12:26   12:36                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:06    0:13    0:28    0:47    0:42    0:28    0:18    0:39    0:21    1:07    0:34    0:21    0:24    1:08    1:33    0:47    0:21    1:09    0:10                                                                         
    13 Gadolla Máté              12:38    0:53    1:08    1:43    2:34    2:59    3:29    3:47    4:25    4:44    5:40    6:18    6:41    7:05    8:11   10:02   10:57   11:15   12:26   12:38                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             0:53    0:15    0:35    0:51    0:25    0:30    0:18    0:38    0:19    0:56    0:38    0:23    0:24    1:06    1:51    0:55    0:18    1:11    0:12                                                                         
    14 Kósa János                12:47    0:45    0:58    1:28    2:19    2:46    3:13    3:29    4:04    4:22    5:17    5:49    6:52    7:19    8:28   10:16   11:07   11:28   12:35   12:47                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             0:45    0:13    0:30    0:51    0:27    0:27    0:16    0:35    0:18    0:55    0:32    1:03    0:27    1:09    1:48    0:51    0:21    1:07    0:12                                                                         
    15 Somogyi Péter             12:59    0:52    1:06    1:40    2:29    2:56    3:26    3:42    4:22    4:42    5:38    6:21    6:48    8:06    9:05   10:36   11:27   11:45   12:48   12:59                                                                         
       SFC Széchenyi István E             0:52    0:14    0:34    0:49    0:27    0:30    0:16    0:40    0:20    0:56    0:43    0:27    1:18    0:59    1:31    0:51    0:18    1:03    0:11                                                                         
    16 Kovács Balázs             13:23    1:03    1:20    2:05    3:00    3:28    3:59    4:19    5:10    5:28    6:18    6:54    7:14    7:46    8:53   10:44   11:36   11:57   13:12   13:23                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:03    0:17    0:45    0:55    0:28    0:31    0:20    0:51    0:18    0:50    0:36    0:20    0:32    1:07    1:51    0:52    0:21    1:15    0:11                                                                         
    17 Sebők Béla                13:26    0:55    1:14    1:49    2:46    3:23    3:58    4:19    5:03    5:22    6:18    6:54    7:19    7:47    9:01   10:48   11:42   12:02   13:14   13:26                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               0:55    0:19    0:35    0:57    0:37    0:35    0:21    0:44    0:19    0:56    0:36    0:25    0:28    1:14    1:47    0:54    0:20    1:12    0:12                                                                         
    18 Szivák Béla               13:39    0:53    1:09    1:41    2:40    3:12    3:44    4:02    4:46    5:08    6:07    6:41    7:04    8:14    9:24   11:07   12:04   12:22   13:28   13:39                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             0:53    0:16    0:32    0:59    0:32    0:32    0:18    0:44    0:22    0:59    0:34    0:23    1:10    1:10    1:43    0:57    0:18    1:06    0:11                                                                         
    19 Pálvölgyi Zoltán          13:45    1:16    1:33    2:04    3:00    3:27    3:58    4:17    5:02    5:22    6:10    6:50    7:14    8:29    9:39   11:16   12:04   12:21   13:33   13:45                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:16    0:17    0:31    0:56    0:27    0:31    0:19    0:45    0:20    0:48    0:40    0:24    1:15    1:10    1:37    0:48    0:17    1:12    0:12                                                                         
    20 Kelemeny Dávid            13:57    1:49    2:11    2:44    3:32    3:58    4:28    4:45    5:21    5:40    6:36    7:10    7:33    8:00    9:17   11:10   12:09   12:28   13:44   13:57                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:49    0:22    0:33    0:48    0:26    0:30    0:17    0:36    0:19    0:56    0:34    0:23    0:27    1:17    1:53    0:59    0:19    1:16    0:13                                                                         
    21 Kiss Péter                14:29    0:59    1:22    2:01    2:55    3:26    3:59    4:18    5:00    5:20    6:15    7:00    7:31    8:10    9:48   11:42   12:39   13:01   14:19   14:29                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             0:59    0:23    0:39    0:54    0:31    0:33    0:19    0:42    0:20    0:55    0:45    0:31    0:39    1:38    1:54    0:57    0:22    1:18    0:10                                                                         
    22 Billege Dávid             15:00    1:51    2:05    2:38    3:48    4:16    5:03    5:24    6:06    6:28    7:39    8:18    8:41    9:11   10:25   12:13   13:10   13:31   14:47   15:00                                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             1:51    0:14    0:33    1:10    0:28    0:47    0:21    0:42    0:22    1:11    0:39    0:23    0:30    1:14    1:48    0:57    0:21    1:16    0:13                                                                         
    23 Mihályfi Tamás            15:10    1:36    1:56    2:30    3:25    3:58    4:35    4:53    5:43    6:02    7:16    7:52    8:13    8:41   10:22   12:07   13:02   13:44   14:58   15:10                                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             1:36    0:20    0:34    0:55    0:33    0:37    0:18    0:50    0:19    1:14    0:36    0:21    0:28    1:41    1:45    0:55    0:42    1:14    0:12                                                                         
    24 Domán Rajmund             15:47    1:00    1:15    1:52    2:49    3:16    3:50    4:10    4:53    6:51    8:16    8:52    9:17    9:47   11:11   13:01   14:02   14:24   15:35   15:47                                                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:00    0:15    0:37    0:57    0:27    0:34    0:20    0:43    1:58    1:25    0:36    0:25    0:30    1:24    1:50    1:01    0:22    1:11    0:12                                                                         
    25 Urbán Csaba               17:14    0:51    1:13    1:54    3:56    6:30    6:57    7:17    7:56    8:26    9:26   10:01   10:25   11:07   12:20   14:07   15:08   15:48   17:03   17:14            4:13                                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             0:51    0:22    0:41    2:02    2:34    0:27    0:20    0:39    0:30    1:00    0:35    0:24    0:42    1:13    1:47    1:01    0:40    1:15    0:11             *58                                                         

       Kormos Márton              hiba    0:52   -----    1:27    2:15    2:44    3:13    3:31    4:07    4:24    5:09    5:43    6:55    7:18    8:31   11:16   12:15   12:36   13:53   14:07            0:58    8:23                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              0:52            0:35    0:48    0:29    0:29    0:18    0:36    0:17    0:45    0:34    1:12    0:23    1:13    2:45    0:59    0:21    1:17    0:14             *38     *63                                                 
       Nagy László                hiba    1:05    1:19    1:50    2:48    3:13    4:10    4:28    5:04    5:22    6:07    6:47    7:08   -----    9:01   10:52   11:49   12:14   13:28   13:40            7:29                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:05    0:14    0:31    0:58    0:25    0:57    0:18    0:36    0:18    0:45    0:40    0:21            1:53    1:51    0:57    0:25    1:14    0:12             *79                                                         



M20 Döntő  (26)          2.470 km  40 m   18 ep                         
                                         1(40)   2(45)   3(48)   4(56)   5(55)   6(54)   7(51)   8(50)   9(64)  10(71)  11(74)  12(80)  13(76)  14(63)  15(84)  16(87)  17(91) 18(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Kovács Ádám                9:33    0:49    1:19    1:55    2:19    2:37    2:47    3:08    3:16    3:51    4:27    4:53    5:09    5:22    6:04    7:25    8:07    8:24    9:23    9:33                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             0:49    0:30    0:36    0:24    0:18    0:10    0:21    0:08    0:35    0:36    0:26    0:16    0:13    0:42    1:21    0:42    0:17    0:59    0:10                                                                         
     2 Tóth Ádám                 10:34    0:57    1:28    2:05    2:34    2:49    2:59    3:24    3:32    4:11    4:56    5:27    5:46    6:00    6:45    8:10    8:58    9:17   10:23   10:34                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             0:57    0:31    0:37    0:29    0:15    0:10    0:25    0:08    0:39    0:45    0:31    0:19    0:14    0:45    1:25    0:48    0:19    1:06    0:11                                                                         
     3 Kovács Róbert             10:50    0:58    1:31    2:17    2:46    3:04    3:15    3:40    3:49    4:31    5:10    5:40    5:59    6:13    6:58    8:24    9:11    9:30   10:38   10:50                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               0:58    0:33    0:46    0:29    0:18    0:11    0:25    0:09    0:42    0:39    0:30    0:19    0:14    0:45    1:26    0:47    0:19    1:08    0:12                                                                         
     4 Zsebeházy István          10:52    0:59    1:34    2:14    2:42    3:00    3:11    3:35    3:44    4:24    5:05    5:37    5:55    6:14    7:04    8:36    9:22    9:40   10:41   10:52                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             0:59    0:35    0:40    0:28    0:18    0:11    0:24    0:09    0:40    0:41    0:32    0:18    0:19    0:50    1:32    0:46    0:18    1:01    0:11                                                                         
     5 Nagy Bence                11:21    1:15    1:48    2:31    3:00    3:19    3:29    3:54    4:04    4:46    5:29    6:00    6:17    6:34    7:20    8:57    9:47   10:06   11:11   11:21                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:15    0:33    0:43    0:29    0:19    0:10    0:25    0:10    0:42    0:43    0:31    0:17    0:17    0:46    1:37    0:50    0:19    1:05    0:10                                                                         
     6 Tóth Máté                 11:52    0:56    1:36    2:18    2:50    3:12    3:25    3:53    4:05    4:47    5:30    6:03    6:24    6:41    7:32    9:07   10:02   10:23   11:39   11:52                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             0:56    0:40    0:42    0:32    0:22    0:13    0:28    0:12    0:42    0:43    0:33    0:21    0:17    0:51    1:35    0:55    0:21    1:16    0:13                                                                         
     7 Horváth Zoltán            12:00    1:06    1:39    2:23    2:56    3:16    3:28    3:57    4:09    4:52    5:41    6:15    6:40    7:03    7:54    9:27   10:16   10:39   11:48   12:00                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    1:06    0:33    0:44    0:33    0:20    0:12    0:29    0:12    0:43    0:49    0:34    0:25    0:23    0:51    1:33    0:49    0:23    1:09    0:12                                                                         
     8 Tolnai Márton             12:02    1:21    2:00    2:44    3:15    3:40    3:53    4:28    4:39    5:22    6:04    6:37    7:01    7:15    8:02    9:32   10:22   10:42   11:51   12:02                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:21    0:39    0:44    0:31    0:25    0:13    0:35    0:11    0:43    0:42    0:33    0:24    0:14    0:47    1:30    0:50    0:20    1:09    0:11                                                                         
     9 Szajkó Csaba              12:34    1:35    2:10    2:51    3:21    3:42    3:57    4:24    5:04    5:45    6:28    7:01    7:20    7:39    8:29   10:00   10:54   11:15   12:24   12:34            0:59                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:35    0:35    0:41    0:30    0:21    0:15    0:27    0:40    0:41    0:43    0:33    0:19    0:19    0:50    1:31    0:54    0:21    1:09    0:10             *39                                                         
    10 Varga Zsolt               12:35    1:45    2:18    3:01    3:30    3:59    4:09    4:39    4:52    5:34    6:19    6:51    7:11    7:32    8:35   10:06   10:56   11:16   12:24   12:35                                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             1:45    0:33    0:43    0:29    0:29    0:10    0:30    0:13    0:42    0:45    0:32    0:20    0:21    1:03    1:31    0:50    0:20    1:08    0:11                                                                         
    11 Kovács Bálint             12:56    1:09    1:52    2:39    3:14    3:35    3:48    4:21    4:35    5:25    6:13    6:51    7:17    7:38    8:33   10:23   11:16   11:37   12:44   12:56                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:09    0:43    0:47    0:35    0:21    0:13    0:33    0:14    0:50    0:48    0:38    0:26    0:21    0:55    1:50    0:53    0:21    1:07    0:12                                                                         
    12 Péley Dániel              13:06    1:47    2:23    3:04    3:32    3:53    4:08    4:33    4:46    5:32    6:34    7:09    7:31    7:50    8:45   10:24   11:15   11:45   12:54   13:06            1:19                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:47    0:36    0:41    0:28    0:21    0:15    0:25    0:13    0:46    1:02    0:35    0:22    0:19    0:55    1:39    0:51    0:30    1:09    0:12             *38                                                         
    13 Oszlovics Ádám            13:10    1:12    1:49    2:31    3:04    3:23    3:35    4:08    4:18    5:04    5:55    6:39    7:01    7:20    8:19   10:03   11:05   11:43   12:58   13:10                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             1:12    0:37    0:42    0:33    0:19    0:12    0:33    0:10    0:46    0:51    0:44    0:22    0:19    0:59    1:44    1:02    0:38    1:15    0:12                                                                         
    14 Pálinkás Tamás            13:35    1:06    1:43    2:27    2:54    3:43    3:56    4:23    4:39    5:20    7:05    7:36    7:56    8:14    9:03   10:41   11:32   12:13   13:22   13:35                                                                         
       EPI Építőipari SZKI SK             1:06    0:37    0:44    0:27    0:49    0:13    0:27    0:16    0:41    1:45    0:31    0:20    0:18    0:49    1:38    0:51    0:41    1:09    0:13                                                                         
    15 Nagy Dániel               13:46    1:10    1:50    2:32    3:06    3:27    3:43    4:10    4:24    5:17    6:16    6:53    7:15    8:02    8:59   10:47   11:47   12:12   13:34   13:46                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:10    0:40    0:42    0:34    0:21    0:16    0:27    0:14    0:53    0:59    0:37    0:22    0:47    0:57    1:48    1:00    0:25    1:22    0:12                                                                         
    16 Halász Gergö              13:53    1:29    2:11    2:55    3:38    4:03    4:17    4:45    4:57    6:01    6:56    7:30    7:52    8:10    9:08   10:58   11:53   12:25   13:41   13:53                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:29    0:42    0:44    0:43    0:25    0:14    0:28    0:12    1:04    0:55    0:34    0:22    0:18    0:58    1:50    0:55    0:32    1:16    0:12                                                                         
    17 Füleki Dániel             14:06    1:15    1:51    2:38    3:14    3:41    3:56    4:32    4:45    5:38    6:32    7:11    7:33    7:56    8:57   11:01   12:04   12:28   13:54   14:06                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             1:15    0:36    0:47    0:36    0:27    0:15    0:36    0:13    0:53    0:54    0:39    0:22    0:23    1:01    2:04    1:03    0:24    1:26    0:12                                                                         
    18 Hrenkó Viktor             14:50    1:12    1:56    2:46    3:22    3:44    3:57    4:33    4:46    5:40    6:59    7:36    8:00    8:21    9:25   11:21   12:32   13:00   14:36   14:50                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:12    0:44    0:50    0:36    0:22    0:13    0:36    0:13    0:54    1:19    0:37    0:24    0:21    1:04    1:56    1:11    0:28    1:36    0:14                                                                         
    19 Zai Bálint                14:51    1:28    2:04    2:50    3:25    3:49    4:04    4:35    4:52    5:58    6:43    7:18    8:28    8:47   10:42   12:22   13:12   13:32   14:41   14:51                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:28    0:36    0:46    0:35    0:24    0:15    0:31    0:17    1:06    0:45    0:35    1:10    0:19    1:55    1:40    0:50    0:20    1:09    0:10                                                                         
    20 Haraszti Krisztián        15:12    1:10    2:06    3:09    3:50    4:19    4:41    5:17    5:35    6:24    7:32    8:17    8:42    9:17   10:21   12:11   13:08   13:43   14:58   15:12                                                                         
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  1:10    0:56    1:03    0:41    0:29    0:22    0:36    0:18    0:49    1:08    0:45    0:25    0:35    1:04    1:50    0:57    0:35    1:15    0:14                                                                         
    21 Gál Norbert               15:13    1:18    1:55    2:41    3:19    3:45    4:04    4:45    5:00    5:48    6:41    7:18    8:46    9:11   10:10   12:08   13:04   13:43   15:01   15:13                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:18    0:37    0:46    0:38    0:26    0:19    0:41    0:15    0:48    0:53    0:37    1:28    0:25    0:59    1:58    0:56    0:39    1:18    0:12                                                                         
    22 Angyal Miklós             15:28    1:41    2:52    3:42    4:18    4:45    5:02    5:38    5:51    6:46    8:05    8:44    9:08    9:29   10:29   12:19   13:18   13:52   15:13   15:28                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:41    1:11    0:50    0:36    0:27    0:17    0:36    0:13    0:55    1:19    0:39    0:24    0:21    1:00    1:50    0:59    0:34    1:21    0:15                                                                         
    23 Szabó László              16:09    2:11    3:08    4:06    4:46    5:22    5:43    6:15    6:37    7:22    8:30    9:15    9:44   10:20   11:17   13:10   14:09   14:41   15:56   16:09           14:30                                                         
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  2:11    0:57    0:58    0:40    0:36    0:21    0:32    0:22    0:45    1:08    0:45    0:29    0:36    0:57    1:53    0:59    0:32    1:15    0:13             *92                                                         
    24 Karajz Csaba              16:24    1:22    1:57    2:39    3:11    4:19    4:41    5:36    5:50    6:44    7:42    8:14   10:16   10:42   11:38   13:26   14:22   14:53   16:13   16:24                                                                         
       EPI Építőipari SZKI SK             1:22    0:35    0:42    0:32    1:08    0:22    0:55    0:14    0:54    0:58    0:32    2:02    0:26    0:56    1:48    0:56    0:31    1:20    0:11                                                                         
    25 Dobrossy Ádám             18:10    1:28    2:27    3:36    4:06    4:30    5:08    6:44    6:55    8:02    9:28   10:10   12:25   12:47   13:46   15:24   16:13   16:48   17:59   18:10                                                                         
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             1:28    0:59    1:09    0:30    0:24    0:38    1:36    0:11    1:07    1:26    0:42    2:15    0:22    0:59    1:38    0:49    0:35    1:11    0:11                                                                         
    26 Hardi András              18:16    3:22    3:57    4:48    5:26    5:47    6:08    6:43    6:59    7:52    8:47    9:21   11:34   12:01   13:22   15:14   16:12   16:48   18:04   18:16            2:05                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:22    0:35    0:51    0:38    0:21    0:21    0:35    0:16    0:53    0:55    0:34    2:13    0:27    1:21    1:52    0:58    0:36    1:16    0:12             *45                                                         



M21 Döntő A  (36)        2.640 km  40 m   20 ep                         
                                         1(31)   2(40)   3(45)   4(48)   5(51)   6(53)   7(55)   8(58)   9(64)  10(69)  11(78)  12(83)  13(81)  14(74)  15(71)  16(60)  17(84)  18(88)  19(92) 20(100)       C                                                         

     1 Józsa Gábor               10:54    0:38    0:58    1:32    2:09    2:43    2:56    3:21    3:47    4:01    4:25    4:51    5:18    5:38    6:08    6:34    7:17    8:39    9:25    9:46   10:44   10:54                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    0:38    0:20    0:34    0:37    0:34    0:13    0:25    0:26    0:14    0:24    0:26    0:27    0:20    0:30    0:26    0:43    1:22    0:46    0:21    0:58    0:10                                                         
     2 Kiss Gábor                11:06    0:43    1:06    1:38    2:16    2:50    3:04    3:28    3:54    4:09    4:33    5:00    5:27    5:48    6:20    6:46    7:22    8:52    9:39    9:58   10:56   11:06            9:55                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               0:43    0:23    0:32    0:38    0:34    0:14    0:24    0:26    0:15    0:24    0:27    0:27    0:21    0:32    0:26    0:36    1:30    0:47    0:19    0:58    0:10             *91                                         
     3 Sinkó János               11:26    0:41    1:07    1:37    2:17    2:52    3:07    3:31    3:59    4:13    4:39    5:08    5:36    5:58    6:31    7:01    7:39    9:11   10:02   10:17   11:15   11:26                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             0:41    0:26    0:30    0:40    0:35    0:15    0:24    0:28    0:14    0:26    0:29    0:28    0:22    0:33    0:30    0:38    1:32    0:51    0:15    0:58    0:11                                                         
     4 Lévai Ferenc              11:32    0:45    1:09    1:44    2:23    2:59    3:12    3:36    4:04    4:18    4:43    5:12    5:40    6:02    6:34    7:03    7:40    9:12   10:03   10:18   11:21   11:32                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              0:45    0:24    0:35    0:39    0:36    0:13    0:24    0:28    0:14    0:25    0:29    0:28    0:22    0:32    0:29    0:37    1:32    0:51    0:15    1:03    0:11                                                         
     5 Forrai Gábor              11:39    0:41    1:03    1:40    2:19    2:55    3:09    3:35    4:03    4:18    4:45    5:12    5:41    6:04    6:35    7:04    7:43    9:20   10:10   10:26   11:29   11:39                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              0:41    0:22    0:37    0:39    0:36    0:14    0:26    0:28    0:15    0:27    0:27    0:29    0:23    0:31    0:29    0:39    1:37    0:50    0:16    1:03    0:10                                                         
     6 Less Áron                 11:41    0:42    1:07    1:39    2:18    2:56    3:11    3:36    4:03    4:22    4:48    5:16    5:44    6:10    6:42    7:10    7:47    9:21   10:10   10:25   11:29   11:41                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              0:42    0:25    0:32    0:39    0:38    0:15    0:25    0:27    0:19    0:26    0:28    0:28    0:26    0:32    0:28    0:37    1:34    0:49    0:15    1:04    0:12                                                         
     7 Koprivanacz Imre          11:45    0:42    1:13    1:50    2:31    3:09    3:24    3:51    4:20    4:35    5:02    5:33    6:01    6:23    6:55    7:24    8:02    9:32   10:20   10:36   11:35   11:45                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    0:42    0:31    0:37    0:41    0:38    0:15    0:27    0:29    0:15    0:27    0:31    0:28    0:22    0:32    0:29    0:38    1:30    0:48    0:16    0:59    0:10                                                         
     8 Vonyó Péter               11:47    0:43    1:08    1:41    2:22    2:57    3:12    3:37    4:09    4:24    4:48    5:18    5:46    6:07    6:43    7:11    7:49    9:23   10:09   10:27   11:35   11:47                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               0:43    0:25    0:33    0:41    0:35    0:15    0:25    0:32    0:15    0:24    0:30    0:28    0:21    0:36    0:28    0:38    1:34    0:46    0:18    1:08    0:12                                                         
     9 Gyalog Zoltán             12:03    0:42    1:05    1:41    2:20    2:58    3:14    3:38    4:13    4:36    5:02    5:31    6:06    6:28    7:03    7:32    8:14    9:54   10:39   10:55   11:53   12:03                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             0:42    0:23    0:36    0:39    0:38    0:16    0:24    0:35    0:23    0:26    0:29    0:35    0:22    0:35    0:29    0:42    1:40    0:45    0:16    0:58    0:10                                                         
    10 Harkányi Zoltán           12:04    0:39    1:09    1:43    2:25    3:04    3:19    3:44    4:14    4:30    4:58    5:28    5:55    6:20    6:52    7:22    8:05    9:40   10:35   10:51   11:53   12:04           10:28                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              0:39    0:30    0:34    0:42    0:39    0:15    0:25    0:30    0:16    0:28    0:30    0:27    0:25    0:32    0:30    0:43    1:35    0:55    0:16    1:02    0:11             *87                                         
    11 Gyulai Tamás              12:08    0:41    1:07    1:45    2:25    3:04    3:21    3:46    4:14    4:30    4:58    5:29    6:01    6:24    6:57    7:25    8:08    9:48   10:37   10:55   11:57   12:08                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  0:41    0:26    0:38    0:40    0:39    0:17    0:25    0:28    0:16    0:28    0:31    0:32    0:23    0:33    0:28    0:43    1:40    0:49    0:18    1:02    0:11                                                         
    12 Bogos Tamás               12:14    0:45    1:08    1:40    2:29    3:28    3:41    4:04    4:38    4:55    5:19    5:48    6:16    6:37    7:10    7:38    8:17    9:42   10:35   10:59   12:02   12:14            2:53   10:29   10:50                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             0:45    0:23    0:32    0:49    0:59    0:13    0:23    0:34    0:17    0:24    0:29    0:28    0:21    0:33    0:28    0:39    1:25    0:53    0:24    1:03    0:12             *50     *87     *91                         
    13 Dénes Zoltán              12:16    0:47    1:14    1:50    2:32    3:12    3:26    3:52    4:21    4:38    5:04    5:34    6:03    6:26    6:57    7:27    8:08    9:43   10:39   11:02   12:06   12:16           10:32   10:56                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    0:47    0:27    0:36    0:42    0:40    0:14    0:26    0:29    0:17    0:26    0:30    0:29    0:23    0:31    0:30    0:41    1:35    0:56    0:23    1:04    0:10             *87     *91                                 
    14 Maros Ervin Péter         12:18    0:48    1:16    1:55    2:38    3:16    3:31    3:57    4:26    4:42    5:09    5:42    6:10    6:32    7:06    7:34    8:11    9:40   10:38   11:04   12:07   12:18                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             0:48    0:28    0:39    0:43    0:38    0:15    0:26    0:29    0:16    0:27    0:33    0:28    0:22    0:34    0:28    0:37    1:29    0:58    0:26    1:03    0:11                                                         
    15 Hudax Thomas              12:26    0:45    1:13    1:46    2:32    3:12    3:28    3:59    4:35    4:58    5:22    5:51    6:19    6:40    7:15    7:44    8:29   10:02   11:00   11:14   12:16   12:26                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             0:45    0:28    0:33    0:46    0:40    0:16    0:31    0:36    0:23    0:24    0:29    0:28    0:21    0:35    0:29    0:45    1:33    0:58    0:14    1:02    0:10                                                         
    16 Forrai Miklós             12:29    0:42    1:06    1:42    2:24    3:09    3:26    3:52    4:22    4:40    5:08    5:39    6:12    6:35    7:07    7:37    8:17   10:03   10:56   11:12   12:17   12:29                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              0:42    0:24    0:36    0:42    0:45    0:17    0:26    0:30    0:18    0:28    0:31    0:33    0:23    0:32    0:30    0:40    1:46    0:53    0:16    1:05    0:12                                                         
    17 Vajda Kolos               12:31    0:48    1:24    2:01    2:39    3:18    3:35    4:00    4:39    4:54    5:20    5:55    6:27    6:50    7:24    7:54    8:32   10:10   10:59   11:18   12:21   12:31                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             0:48    0:36    0:37    0:38    0:39    0:17    0:25    0:39    0:15    0:26    0:35    0:32    0:23    0:34    0:30    0:38    1:38    0:49    0:19    1:03    0:10                                                         
    17 Vajda Zsolt               12:31    0:45    1:11    1:46    2:29    3:09    3:26    3:54    4:26    4:43    5:11    5:42    6:13    6:35    7:12    7:42    8:21   10:01   10:54   11:15   12:19   12:31                                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             0:45    0:26    0:35    0:43    0:40    0:17    0:28    0:32    0:17    0:28    0:31    0:31    0:22    0:37    0:30    0:39    1:40    0:53    0:21    1:04    0:12                                                         
    19 Laki Balázs               12:32    0:43    1:18    1:52    2:33    3:15    3:30    3:57    4:27    4:43    5:10    5:42    6:12    6:35    7:11    7:42    8:22   10:06   10:55   11:14   12:22   12:32                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  0:43    0:35    0:34    0:41    0:42    0:15    0:27    0:30    0:16    0:27    0:32    0:30    0:23    0:36    0:31    0:40    1:44    0:49    0:19    1:08    0:10                                                         
    20 Farkas Viktor             12:35    0:45    1:13    1:49    2:30    3:08    3:24    3:57    4:27    4:44    5:10    5:41    6:11    6:35    7:11    7:42    8:22   10:07   11:01   11:18   12:26   12:35                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             0:45    0:28    0:36    0:41    0:38    0:16    0:33    0:30    0:17    0:26    0:31    0:30    0:24    0:36    0:31    0:40    1:45    0:54    0:17    1:08    0:09                                                         
    21 Baracsi Gábor             12:39    0:49    1:15    1:58    2:42    3:24    3:40    4:08    4:38    4:54    5:22    5:54    6:25    6:49    7:24    8:03    8:43   10:17   11:08   11:24   12:28   12:39                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             0:49    0:26    0:43    0:44    0:42    0:16    0:28    0:30    0:16    0:28    0:32    0:31    0:24    0:35    0:39    0:40    1:34    0:51    0:16    1:04    0:11                                                         
    22 Cserpák Zsolt             12:41    0:46    1:13    1:48    2:31    3:11    3:27    3:54    4:28    4:45    5:11    5:44    6:17    6:40    7:17    7:48    8:34   10:16   11:10   11:25   12:31   12:41                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             0:46    0:27    0:35    0:43    0:40    0:16    0:27    0:34    0:17    0:26    0:33    0:33    0:23    0:37    0:31    0:46    1:42    0:54    0:15    1:06    0:10                                                         
    23 Mézes Tibor Sólyom        12:45    0:45    1:09    1:44    2:25    3:05    3:22    3:46    4:18    4:59    5:23    5:54    6:36    6:59    7:32    8:01    8:40   10:22   11:12   11:27   12:33   12:45                                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             0:45    0:24    0:35    0:41    0:40    0:17    0:24    0:32    0:41    0:24    0:31    0:42    0:23    0:33    0:29    0:39    1:42    0:50    0:15    1:06    0:12                                                         
    24 Józsa Gábor               12:48    0:44    1:16    1:50    2:33    3:14    3:29    3:55    4:24    4:41    5:10    5:40    6:12    6:36    7:11    7:41    8:28   10:12   11:04   11:22   12:35   12:48                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                0:44    0:32    0:34    0:43    0:41    0:15    0:26    0:29    0:17    0:29    0:30    0:32    0:24    0:35    0:30    0:47    1:44    0:52    0:18    1:13    0:13                                                         
    25 Fodor József              12:49    0:44    1:11    1:43    2:20    3:04    3:18    3:50    4:22    4:37    5:06    5:36    6:08    6:49    7:29    8:02    8:41   10:22   11:12   11:28   12:36   12:49                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             0:44    0:27    0:32    0:37    0:44    0:14    0:32    0:32    0:15    0:29    0:30    0:32    0:41    0:40    0:33    0:39    1:41    0:50    0:16    1:08    0:13                                                         
    26 Guszlev Antal             12:50    0:44    1:09    1:44    2:28    3:12    3:30    3:57    4:30    4:50    5:20    5:53    6:27    6:51    7:30    8:01    8:46   10:25   11:14   11:33   12:38   12:50                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             0:44    0:25    0:35    0:44    0:44    0:18    0:27    0:33    0:20    0:30    0:33    0:34    0:24    0:39    0:31    0:45    1:39    0:49    0:19    1:05    0:12                                                         
    27 Baksa Csaba               12:58    0:47    1:13    1:54    2:36    3:19    3:37    4:03    4:35    4:55    5:23    5:54    6:26    6:50    7:34    8:05    8:48   10:29   11:24   11:41   12:46   12:58                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    0:47    0:26    0:41    0:42    0:43    0:18    0:26    0:32    0:20    0:28    0:31    0:32    0:24    0:44    0:31    0:43    1:41    0:55    0:17    1:05    0:12                                                         
    28 Lajszner Attila           13:03    0:45    1:11    1:51    2:34    3:18    3:39    4:07    4:40    4:56    5:24    5:57    6:27    6:53    7:33    8:04    8:47   10:31   11:29   11:45   12:52   13:03           11:23                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              0:45    0:26    0:40    0:43    0:44    0:21    0:28    0:33    0:16    0:28    0:33    0:30    0:26    0:40    0:31    0:43    1:44    0:58    0:16    1:07    0:11             *87                                         
    29 Mitró Zoltán              13:04    0:44    1:09    1:46    2:33    3:11    3:32    3:59    4:32    4:50    5:18    5:54    6:29    6:52    7:32    8:05    8:47   10:31   11:29   11:45   12:54   13:04                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             0:44    0:25    0:37    0:47    0:38    0:21    0:27    0:33    0:18    0:28    0:36    0:35    0:23    0:40    0:33    0:42    1:44    0:58    0:16    1:09    0:10                                                         
    30 Marosvölgyi Máté          13:16    0:46    1:15    1:49    2:31    3:22    3:39    4:04    4:36    4:54    5:45    6:18    6:47    7:10    7:46    8:17    8:57   10:41   11:35   11:53   13:06   13:16                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             0:46    0:29    0:34    0:42    0:51    0:17    0:25    0:32    0:18    0:51    0:33    0:29    0:23    0:36    0:31    0:40    1:44    0:54    0:18    1:13    0:10                                                         
    31 Varga Bálint              13:27    0:55    1:22    2:09    2:54    3:39    3:58    4:22    4:54    5:12    5:41    6:13    6:46    7:11    7:46    8:21    9:03   10:49   11:43   12:00   13:13   13:27                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             0:55    0:27    0:47    0:45    0:45    0:19    0:24    0:32    0:18    0:29    0:32    0:33    0:25    0:35    0:35    0:42    1:46    0:54    0:17    1:13    0:14                                                         
    32 Gyulai Péter              13:33    0:40    1:15    2:00    2:46    3:30    3:47    4:17    4:51    5:11    5:40    6:19    6:55    7:19    7:58    8:31    9:19   11:01   11:57   12:14   13:22   13:33                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  0:40    0:35    0:45    0:46    0:44    0:17    0:30    0:34    0:20    0:29    0:39    0:36    0:24    0:39    0:33    0:48    1:42    0:56    0:17    1:08    0:11                                                         
    33 Vörös Endre               13:37    0:44    1:15    1:56    2:40    3:20    3:38    4:06    4:43    5:01    5:30    6:04    6:36    7:01    7:41    8:31    9:14   11:01   11:58   12:23   13:27   13:37                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              0:44    0:31    0:41    0:44    0:40    0:18    0:28    0:37    0:18    0:29    0:34    0:32    0:25    0:40    0:50    0:43    1:47    0:57    0:25    1:04    0:10                                                         
    34 Vizi Tibor                13:43    0:46    1:14    1:54    2:38    3:23    3:39    4:07    4:42    4:59    5:27    6:01    6:33    6:58    7:34    8:07    8:53   10:42   11:57   12:13   13:22   13:43                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             0:46    0:28    0:40    0:44    0:45    0:16    0:28    0:35    0:17    0:28    0:34    0:32    0:25    0:36    0:33    0:46    1:49    1:15    0:16    1:09    0:21                                                         

       Sprok Bence                hiba    0:43    1:07    1:44    2:26    3:05    3:22    3:49    4:24    4:41    5:12    5:45    6:17    6:41    7:19    7:52    8:38   10:32   -----   11:48   13:00   13:12           11:29                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               0:43    0:24    0:37    0:42    0:39    0:17    0:27    0:35    0:17    0:31    0:33    0:32    0:24    0:38    0:33    0:46    1:54            1:16    1:12    0:12             *87                                         
       Szóka Attila               hiba    0:46    1:11    1:43    2:21    2:57    3:11    3:36    4:06    4:21    4:45    5:23    5:50    6:11   -----    7:11    7:47    9:20   10:11   10:26   11:26   11:36                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             0:46    0:25    0:32    0:38    0:36    0:14    0:25    0:30    0:15    0:24    0:38    0:27    0:21            1:00    0:36    1:33    0:51    0:15    1:00    0:10                                                         



M21 Döntő B  (33)        2.500 km  40 m   20 ep                         
                                         1(36)   2(40)   3(42)   4(58)   5(56)   6(55)   7(53)   8(50)   9(57)  10(59)  11(63)  12(71)  13(74)  14(76)  15(67)  16(60)  17(84)  18(87)  19(92) 20(100)       C                                                         

     1 Szundi Attila             12:29    1:04    1:44    2:08    3:04    3:23    3:44    0.00    0.00    5:12    5:32    5:53    0.00    6:56    7:10    7:46    8:21   10:01   10:53   11:11   12:19   12:29                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:04    0:40    0:24    0:56    0:19    0:21                    1:28    0:20    0:21            1:03    0:14    0:36    0:35    1:40    0:52    0:18    1:08    0:10                                                         
     2 Bánki Zoltán              12:43    0:55    1:19    1:47    2:41    3:01    3:21    3:47    4:13    4:45    5:07    5:29    0.00    6:36    6:52    7:25    8:20   10:01   10:52   11:24   12:31   12:43                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             0:55    0:24    0:28    0:54    0:20    0:20    0:26    0:26    0:32    0:22    0:22            1:07    0:16    0:33    0:55    1:41    0:51    0:32    1:07    0:12                                                         
     3 Uhlir Péter               12:46    0:49    1:21    1:49    2:45    3:06    3:34    0.00    0.00    5:14    5:35    5:58    0.00    7:11    7:26    8:05    8:35   10:17   11:09   11:27   12:35   12:46                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             0:49    0:32    0:28    0:56    0:21    0:28                    1:40    0:21    0:23            1:13    0:15    0:39    0:30    1:42    0:52    0:18    1:08    0:11                                                         
     3 Veres Tamás               12:46    0:54    1:13    1:39    2:38    3:00    3:19    3:51    4:19    4:56    5:19    5:54    6:36    7:09    7:24    8:00    8:32   10:15   11:06   11:25   12:36   12:46                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             0:54    0:19    0:26    0:59    0:22    0:19    0:32    0:28    0:37    0:23    0:35    0:42    0:33    0:15    0:36    0:32    1:43    0:51    0:19    1:11    0:10                                                         
     5 Scultéty Márton           13:01    0:56    1:29    1:58    2:54    3:16    3:36    3:59    4:27    5:02    5:26    5:50    6:23    6:56    7:13    7:52    8:21   10:04   11:21   11:39   12:49   13:01           10:55                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             0:56    0:33    0:29    0:56    0:22    0:20    0:23    0:28    0:35    0:24    0:24    0:33    0:33    0:17    0:39    0:29    1:43    1:17    0:18    1:10    0:12             *88                                         
     6 Lenkei Ákos               13:17    0:59    1:23    1:52    2:48    3:11    3:34    0.00    4:34    5:19    5:43    6:07    0.00    7:21    7:36    8:11    8:46   10:41   11:33   11:56   13:06   13:17                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             0:59    0:24    0:29    0:56    0:23    0:23            1:00    0:45    0:24    0:24            1:14    0:15    0:35    0:35    1:55    0:52    0:23    1:10    0:11                                                         
     7 Sárecz Lajos              13:25    0:56    1:20    1:54    2:51    3:13    3:35    0.00    0.00    5:16    5:45    6:08    0.00    7:28    7:44    8:23    8:54   10:46   11:39   11:59   13:13   13:25                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             0:56    0:24    0:34    0:57    0:22    0:22                    1:41    0:29    0:23            1:20    0:16    0:39    0:31    1:52    0:53    0:20    1:14    0:12                                                         
     8 Gombkötő Péter            13:40    1:03    1:38    2:08    3:03    3:24    3:48    0.00    0.00    5:20    5:40    6:31    0.00    7:46    8:07    8:57    9:28   11:09   12:00   12:19   13:28   13:40            6:05                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:03    0:35    0:30    0:55    0:21    0:24                    1:32    0:20    0:51            1:15    0:21    0:50    0:31    1:41    0:51    0:19    1:09    0:12             *62                                         
     9 Morandini Kristóf Márk    13:46    1:05    1:29    2:05    2:59    3:22    3:52    0.00    4:54    5:32    6:05    6:31    0.00    7:40    7:57    8:36    9:12   11:04   12:01   12:21   13:33   13:46                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:05    0:24    0:36    0:54    0:23    0:30            1:02    0:38    0:33    0:26            1:09    0:17    0:39    0:36    1:52    0:57    0:20    1:12    0:13                                                         
    10 Zsebeházy Zsolt           13:49    0:51    1:12    1:42    2:45    3:12    3:32    0.00    0.00    5:10    5:31    6:22    0.00    7:39    7:57    8:35    9:05   11:00   12:01   12:22   13:39   13:49                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             0:51    0:21    0:30    1:03    0:27    0:20                    1:38    0:21    0:51            1:17    0:18    0:38    0:30    1:55    1:01    0:21    1:17    0:10                                                         
    11 Gyöngyösi István Csaba    14:00    0:59    1:23    1:52    2:52    3:13    3:33    0.00    0.00    5:28    5:51    6:19    0.00    7:58    8:21    8:58    9:32   11:27   12:20   12:39   13:49   14:00                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             0:59    0:24    0:29    1:00    0:21    0:20                    1:55    0:23    0:28            1:39    0:23    0:37    0:34    1:55    0:53    0:19    1:10    0:11                                                         
    12 Marosán Dávid             14:01    1:01    1:24    1:56    2:57    3:20    3:43    0.00    0.00    5:23    5:45    6:11    0.00    7:44    8:02    8:41    9:13   11:13   12:14   12:35   13:51   14:01                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:01    0:23    0:32    1:01    0:23    0:23                    1:40    0:22    0:26            1:33    0:18    0:39    0:32    2:00    1:01    0:21    1:16    0:10                                                         
    13 Szlávik Zoltán dr.        14:09    1:00    1:31    1:59    2:59    3:26    3:48    0.00    0.00    5:31    5:55    6:25    0.00    7:57    8:15    8:53    9:22   11:17   12:17   12:41   13:57   14:09                                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk             1:00    0:31    0:28    1:00    0:27    0:22                    1:43    0:24    0:30            1:32    0:18    0:38    0:29    1:55    1:00    0:24    1:16    0:12                                                         
    14 Berecz Gábor              14:14    1:04    1:26    1:58    3:03    3:26    3:47    0.00    0.00    5:40    6:07    6:33    0.00    8:19    8:34    9:16    9:47   11:35   12:29   12:52   14:02   14:14                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:04    0:22    0:32    1:05    0:23    0:21                    1:53    0:27    0:26            1:46    0:15    0:42    0:31    1:48    0:54    0:23    1:10    0:12                                                         
    15 Hugyecz Zoltán            14:35    1:10    1:40    2:10    3:13    3:38    4:12    0.00    0.00    5:57    6:27    6:50    0.00    8:20    8:38    9:21    9:55   11:50   12:46   13:08   14:23   14:35                                                         
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  1:10    0:30    0:30    1:03    0:25    0:34                    1:45    0:30    0:23            1:30    0:18    0:43    0:34    1:55    0:56    0:22    1:15    0:12                                                         
    16 Simon Tamás               14:42    1:00    1:52    2:24    3:27    3:50    4:12    0.00    0.00    6:03    6:25    7:03    0.00    8:22    8:43    9:21    9:52   11:52   12:54   13:15   14:30   14:42                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:00    0:52    0:32    1:03    0:23    0:22                    1:51    0:22    0:38            1:19    0:21    0:38    0:31    2:00    1:02    0:21    1:15    0:12                                                         
    17 Madarassy Pál             15:00    1:03    1:33    2:06    3:15    3:42    4:03    0.00    0.00    5:56    6:21    6:49    0.00    8:24    8:44    9:25   10:04   12:12   13:12   13:33   14:50   15:00                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:03    0:30    0:33    1:09    0:27    0:21                    1:53    0:25    0:28            1:35    0:20    0:41    0:39    2:08    1:00    0:21    1:17    0:10                                                         
    18 Reviczki Zsolt            15:05    1:03    1:36    2:06    3:10    3:37    4:02    0.00    0.00    5:55    6:24    6:54    0.00    8:14    8:37    9:17   10:13   12:17   13:16   13:38   14:53   15:05                                                         
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  1:03    0:33    0:30    1:04    0:27    0:25                    1:53    0:29    0:30            1:20    0:23    0:40    0:56    2:04    0:59    0:22    1:15    0:12                                                         
    19 Kemenczky Jenő            15:10    1:09    1:34    2:17    3:28    3:51    4:47    5:13    5:40    6:17    7:41    8:04    8:43    9:19    9:34   10:09   10:36   12:21   13:15   13:47   14:58   15:10           13:37                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:09    0:25    0:43    1:11    0:23    0:56    0:26    0:27    0:37    1:24    0:23    0:39    0:36    0:15    0:35    0:27    1:45    0:54    0:32    1:11    0:12             *91                                         
    20 Balogh Róbert             15:14    0:53    1:30    1:57    2:57    3:20    5:01    0.00    0.00    6:57    7:23    7:54    0.00    9:18    9:37   10:18   10:47   12:38   13:30   13:51   15:02   15:14                                                         
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  0:53    0:37    0:27    1:00    0:23    1:41                    1:56    0:26    0:31            1:24    0:19    0:41    0:29    1:51    0:52    0:21    1:11    0:12                                                         
    21 Marton Balázs             15:46    1:07    1:36    2:07    3:24    3:48    4:11    0.00    0.00    6:06    6:33    7:02    0.00    9:14    9:32   10:13   10:54   12:56   13:51   14:11   15:33   15:46                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:07    0:29    0:31    1:17    0:24    0:23                    1:55    0:27    0:29            2:12    0:18    0:41    0:41    2:02    0:55    0:20    1:22    0:13                                                         
    22 Lajtai Zoltán             16:00    1:02    1:32    2:05    3:19    3:55    4:31    0.00    0.00    6:26    7:14    7:47    0.00    9:09    9:31   10:16   10:48   12:51   13:54   14:19   15:45   16:00                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             1:02    0:30    0:33    1:14    0:36    0:36                    1:55    0:48    0:33            1:22    0:22    0:45    0:32    2:03    1:03    0:25    1:26    0:15                                                         
    23 Illés Péter               16:03    1:08    1:33    2:05    3:12    3:37    4:00    0.00    0.00    5:49    6:16    7:14    0.00    8:41    9:02   10:01   10:40   12:53   14:00   14:22   15:50   16:03                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:08    0:25    0:32    1:07    0:25    0:23                    1:49    0:27    0:58            1:27    0:21    0:59    0:39    2:13    1:07    0:22    1:28    0:13                                                         
    24 Szalai Szabolcs           16:26    1:06    2:18    2:48    3:55    4:21    4:45    0.00    0.00    6:36    7:03    7:30    0.00    9:17    9:37   10:16   11:27   13:21   14:17   14:52   16:12   16:26           14:37                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:06    1:12    0:30    1:07    0:26    0:24                    1:51    0:27    0:27            1:47    0:20    0:39    1:11    1:54    0:56    0:35    1:20    0:14             *91                                         
    25 Bíró Áron                 16:40    1:12    1:44    2:15    3:30    3:54    4:26    0.00    0.00    6:46    7:25    8:30    0.00   10:11   10:42   11:34   12:14   14:05   14:56   15:24   16:29   16:40            8:02                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:12    0:32    0:31    1:15    0:24    0:32                    2:20    0:39    1:05            1:41    0:31    0:52    0:40    1:51    0:51    0:28    1:05    0:11             *62                                         
    26 Domonyik Szabolcs         16:43    1:08    1:54    2:32    3:46    4:15    4:41    0.00    0.00    6:52    7:23    8:04    0.00    9:36    9:55   10:36   11:17   13:36   14:38   15:01   16:30   16:43                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:08    0:46    0:38    1:14    0:29    0:26                    2:11    0:31    0:41            1:32    0:19    0:41    0:41    2:19    1:02    0:23    1:29    0:13                                                         
    27 Niedermayer Zoltán        16:45    1:17    1:52    2:21    3:25    3:49    4:15    0.00    0.00    7:20    7:47    8:16    0.00   10:03   10:25   11:04   11:46   13:51   14:48   15:09   16:30   16:45                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:17    0:35    0:29    1:04    0:24    0:26                    3:05    0:27    0:29            1:47    0:22    0:39    0:42    2:05    0:57    0:21    1:21    0:15                                                         
    28 Tömösközy Tamás           16:46    0:57    1:30    2:12    3:16    3:47    4:13    0.00    0.00    6:19    7:04    7:32    0.00    9:16    9:35   10:16   11:28   13:34   14:34   15:04   16:31   16:46                                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             0:57    0:33    0:42    1:04    0:31    0:26                    2:06    0:45    0:28            1:44    0:19    0:41    1:12    2:06    1:00    0:30    1:27    0:15                                                         
    29 Balla György              17:11    1:10    1:40    2:24    3:38    4:08    4:40    0.00    0.00    7:01    8:03    8:31    0.00   10:03   10:24   11:04   11:49   13:57   15:05   15:33   16:56   17:11                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:10    0:30    0:44    1:14    0:30    0:32                    2:21    1:02    0:28            1:32    0:21    0:40    0:45    2:08    1:08    0:28    1:23    0:15                                                         
    30 Kósa Péter                17:26    1:18    2:31    3:01    4:45    5:07    5:35    0.00    0.00    7:43    8:14    9:00    0.00   10:23   10:42   11:21   12:09   14:33   15:34   15:56   17:13   17:26                                                         
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S             1:18    1:13    0:30    1:44    0:22    0:28                    2:08    0:31    0:46            1:23    0:19    0:39    0:48    2:24    1:01    0:22    1:17    0:13                                                         
    31 Niedermayer Péter         17:31    1:06    2:24    3:11    4:14    4:42    5:23    0.00    0.00    7:35    8:04    8:37    0.00   10:26   10:45   11:29   12:11   14:16   15:20   15:48   17:18   17:31                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:06    1:18    0:47    1:03    0:28    0:41                    2:12    0:29    0:33            1:49    0:19    0:44    0:42    2:05    1:04    0:28    1:30    0:13                                                         
    32 Bozsó Norbert             19:39    0:57    1:22    1:50    2:56    3:22    4:53    0.00    0.00    6:38    7:08    7:35    0.00   12:01   13:07   13:43   14:45   16:48   17:46   18:13   19:27   19:39                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             0:57    0:25    0:28    1:06    0:26    1:31                    1:45    0:30    0:27            4:26    1:06    0:36    1:02    2:03    0:58    0:27    1:14    0:12                                                         
    33 F. Tóth András            21:27    1:32    2:04    3:02    5:29    5:57    6:26    0.00    0.00    9:07    9:42   10:27    0.00   12:14   12:38   14:12   15:34   17:55   19:00   19:58   21:16   21:27                                                         
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S             1:32    0:32    0:58    2:27    0:28    0:29                    2:41    0:35    0:45            1:47    0:24    1:34    1:22    2:21    1:05    0:58    1:18    0:11                                                         



M21 Döntő C  (8)         2.250 km  30 m   15 ep                         
                                         1(41)   2(45)   3(46)   4(50)   5(54)   6(78)   7(82)   8(81)   9(75)  10(72)  11(64)  12(84)  13(85)  14(90) 15(100)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Török Imre                12:08    1:05    1:39    2:23    0.00    3:43    4:18    4:45    5:06    5:41    6:15    6:52    9:18   10:10   10:40   11:56   12:08                                                                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             1:05    0:34    0:44            1:20    0:35    0:27    0:21    0:35    0:34    0:37    2:26    0:52    0:30    1:16    0:12                                                                                                 
     2 Mauer Lajos               12:38    0:56    1:32    2:13    0.00    3:48    4:23    4:55    5:13    5:44    6:30    7:30    9:46   10:41   11:11   12:26   12:38                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  0:56    0:36    0:41            1:35    0:35    0:32    0:18    0:31    0:46    1:00    2:16    0:55    0:30    1:15    0:12                                                                                                 
     3 Bónai András              14:18    2:01    2:37    3:13    0.00    5:17    5:55    6:24    6:41    7:12    8:04    9:01   11:27   12:19   12:44   14:06   14:18                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:01    0:36    0:36            2:04    0:38    0:29    0:17    0:31    0:52    0:57    2:26    0:52    0:25    1:22    0:12                                                                                                 
     4 Révész Gábor              14:24    1:35    2:09    3:03    0.00    4:24    5:02    5:32    5:54    6:39    7:18    8:29   10:55   12:01   12:51   14:11   14:24                                                                                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             1:35    0:34    0:54            1:21    0:38    0:30    0:22    0:45    0:39    1:11    2:26    1:06    0:50    1:20    0:13                                                                                                 
     5 Bernáth Zsolt             14:55    1:27    2:14    3:04    0.00    5:00    5:41    6:16    6:41    7:16    8:04    8:54   11:26   12:30   13:05   14:41   14:55                                                                                                 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  1:27    0:47    0:50            1:56    0:41    0:35    0:25    0:35    0:48    0:50    2:32    1:04    0:35    1:36    0:14                                                                                                 
     6 Horváth Norbert           15:36    2:10    3:25    4:08    0.00    6:46    7:18    7:42    7:57    8:32    9:06   10:26   12:47   13:39   14:07   15:24   15:36                                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             2:10    1:15    0:43            2:38    0:32    0:24    0:15    0:35    0:34    1:20    2:21    0:52    0:28    1:17    0:12                                                                                                 
     7 Horváth Pál               15:47    4:02    4:25    4:58    0.00    6:10    7:02    8:14    8:38    9:06    9:40   10:20   12:51   13:46   14:17   15:34   15:47                                                                                                 
       JSS Jánosháza SK                   4:02    0:23    0:33            1:12    0:52    1:12    0:24    0:28    0:34    0:40    2:31    0:55    0:31    1:17    0:13                                                                                                 
     8 Bettembuk Péter           17:44    2:05    2:56    3:52    5:12    6:03    6:53    7:29    7:51    8:40    9:29   10:41   14:03   15:16   15:51   17:31   17:44                                                                                                 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S             2:05    0:51    0:56    1:20    0:51    0:50    0:36    0:22    0:49    0:49    1:12    3:22    1:13    0:35    1:40    0:13                                                                                                 



M35 Döntő  (34)          2.550 km  35 m   16 ep                         
                                         1(38)   2(44)   3(54)   4(53)   5(50)   6(73)   7(80)   8(81)   9(82)  10(78)  11(70)  12(59)  13(84)  14(87)  15(91) 16(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Viniczai Ferenc           11:21    0:51    1:26    2:42    2:56    3:22    4:31    5:04    5:23    5:36    6:00    6:40    7:04    8:51    9:41   10:01   11:10   11:21                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               0:51    0:35    1:16    0:14    0:26    1:09    0:33    0:19    0:13    0:24    0:40    0:24    1:47    0:50    0:20    1:09    0:11                                                                                         
     2 Nagy Tibor                11:49    0:53    1:30    2:54    3:07    3:36    5:00    5:33    5:51    6:04    6:28    7:09    7:37    9:24   10:13   10:32   11:38   11:49                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     0:53    0:37    1:24    0:13    0:29    1:24    0:33    0:18    0:13    0:24    0:41    0:28    1:47    0:49    0:19    1:06    0:11                                                                                         
     3 Miháczi Zoltán            12:04    0:48    1:25    2:46    3:01    3:30    4:39    5:15    5:34    5:49    6:17    6:59    7:25    9:20   10:17   10:40   11:52   12:04                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             0:48    0:37    1:21    0:15    0:29    1:09    0:36    0:19    0:15    0:28    0:42    0:26    1:55    0:57    0:23    1:12    0:12                                                                                         
     4 Dezső Sándor              12:07    0:49    1:36    2:51    3:06    3:34    4:50    5:26    5:51    6:03    6:26    7:15    7:44    9:41   10:29   10:48   11:56   12:07                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              0:49    0:47    1:15    0:15    0:28    1:16    0:36    0:25    0:12    0:23    0:49    0:29    1:57    0:48    0:19    1:08    0:11                                                                                         
     5 Fehér Ferenc              12:19    0:57    1:40    3:07    3:21    3:51    5:06    5:43    6:05    6:20    6:42    7:26    7:53    9:51   10:42   11:02   12:07   12:19                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             0:57    0:43    1:27    0:14    0:30    1:15    0:37    0:22    0:15    0:22    0:44    0:27    1:58    0:51    0:20    1:05    0:12                                                                                         
     6 Hajdu Martin              12:38    0:53    1:32    2:53    3:06    3:34    4:46    5:42    6:03    6:16    6:39    7:21    7:49   10:05   10:57   11:16   12:27   12:38                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             0:53    0:39    1:21    0:13    0:28    1:12    0:56    0:21    0:13    0:23    0:42    0:28    2:16    0:52    0:19    1:11    0:11                                                                                         
     7 Allwinger Herwig          12:41    0:49    1:27    2:46    3:01    3:30    5:21    5:56    6:16    6:30    6:51    7:34    8:00   10:08   11:01   11:25   12:31   12:41                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             0:49    0:38    1:19    0:15    0:29    1:51    0:35    0:20    0:14    0:21    0:43    0:26    2:08    0:53    0:24    1:06    0:10                                                                                         
     8 Gillich István            12:43    0:51    1:27    2:47    3:00    3:26    4:48    6:02    6:20    6:34    6:59    7:43    8:08   10:11   11:03   11:25   12:32   12:43                                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  0:51    0:36    1:20    0:13    0:26    1:22    1:14    0:18    0:14    0:25    0:44    0:25    2:03    0:52    0:22    1:07    0:11                                                                                         
     9 Kovács Balázs             12:50    0:57    1:39    3:04    3:18    3:48    5:13    5:52    6:13    6:26    6:49    7:35    8:03   10:08   11:03   11:25   12:37   12:50                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             0:57    0:42    1:25    0:14    0:30    1:25    0:39    0:21    0:13    0:23    0:46    0:28    2:05    0:55    0:22    1:12    0:13                                                                                         
    10 Pavlovics Gábor           12:54    0:54    1:31    3:00    3:14    3:44    5:05    5:45    6:05    6:19    6:45    7:32    8:02   10:14   11:10   11:31   12:42   12:54                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             0:54    0:37    1:29    0:14    0:30    1:21    0:40    0:20    0:14    0:26    0:47    0:30    2:12    0:56    0:21    1:11    0:12                                                                                         
    11 Csizmadia János           13:01    1:01    1:40    3:05    3:22    3:56    5:21    5:59    6:22    6:36    6:59    7:42    8:12   10:12   11:07   11:35   12:49   13:01           11:27                                                                         
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE              1:01    0:39    1:25    0:17    0:34    1:25    0:38    0:23    0:14    0:23    0:43    0:30    2:00    0:55    0:28    1:14    0:12             *92                                                                         
    11 Gillich György            13:01    0:54    1:33    2:55    3:13    3:42    4:59    5:35    5:55    6:09    6:31    7:20    8:27   10:26   11:18   11:42   12:48   13:01                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             0:54    0:39    1:22    0:18    0:29    1:17    0:36    0:20    0:14    0:22    0:49    1:07    1:59    0:52    0:24    1:06    0:13                                                                                         
    13 Turcsán János             13:25    0:56    1:44    2:59    3:15    3:43    5:03    5:53    6:13    6:28    6:57    7:42    8:26   10:25   11:43   12:04   13:13   13:25                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               0:56    0:48    1:15    0:16    0:28    1:20    0:50    0:20    0:15    0:29    0:45    0:44    1:59    1:18    0:21    1:09    0:12                                                                                         
    14 Németh Csaba              13:43    0:59    1:51    3:26    3:41    4:15    5:38    6:17    6:37    6:53    7:20    8:09    8:41   10:56   11:55   12:17   13:32   13:43                                                                                         
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              0:59    0:52    1:35    0:15    0:34    1:23    0:39    0:20    0:16    0:27    0:49    0:32    2:15    0:59    0:22    1:15    0:11                                                                                         
    15 Horváth Sándor            13:53    0:52    1:35    3:03    3:20    3:56    6:29    7:01    7:21    7:35    7:58    8:43    9:11   11:15   12:10   12:32   13:41   13:53                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              0:52    0:43    1:28    0:17    0:36    2:33    0:32    0:20    0:14    0:23    0:45    0:28    2:04    0:55    0:22    1:09    0:12                                                                                         
    15 Kovács Gábor              13:53    0:58    1:43    3:10    3:27    4:01    5:30    6:13    6:37    6:53    7:18    8:06    8:37   10:54   11:55   12:20   13:40   13:53                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             0:58    0:45    1:27    0:17    0:34    1:29    0:43    0:24    0:16    0:25    0:48    0:31    2:17    1:01    0:25    1:20    0:13                                                                                         
    17 Kiácz Bence               13:54    0:52    1:28    2:51    3:21    3:51    5:15    6:06    6:26    6:41    7:05    7:52    8:22   10:33   11:36   12:16   13:41   13:54                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             0:52    0:36    1:23    0:30    0:30    1:24    0:51    0:20    0:15    0:24    0:47    0:30    2:11    1:03    0:40    1:25    0:13                                                                                         
    18 Szitter Attila            13:55    0:54    1:35    3:10    3:26    3:58    5:34    6:14    6:37    6:53    7:22    8:15    8:46   11:04   12:02   12:25   13:42   13:55                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             0:54    0:41    1:35    0:16    0:32    1:36    0:40    0:23    0:16    0:29    0:53    0:31    2:18    0:58    0:23    1:17    0:13                                                                                         
    19 Szabó Csaba               14:23    1:41    2:20    3:52    4:09    4:41    6:04    6:50    7:11    7:26    8:00    8:46    9:16   11:30   12:26   12:54   14:10   14:23                                                                                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             1:41    0:39    1:32    0:17    0:32    1:23    0:46    0:21    0:15    0:34    0:46    0:30    2:14    0:56    0:28    1:16    0:13                                                                                         
    20 Marczis István ifj.       14:30    0:57    2:03    3:41    4:02    4:32    5:57    6:42    7:06    7:21    7:51    8:46    9:14   11:31   12:31   12:54   14:17   14:30                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             0:57    1:06    1:38    0:21    0:30    1:25    0:45    0:24    0:15    0:30    0:55    0:28    2:17    1:00    0:23    1:23    0:13                                                                                         
    21 Engi Imre                 14:38    1:02    1:50    3:26    3:43    4:15    6:02    6:46    7:08    7:23    7:52    8:43    9:13   11:28   12:29   13:01   14:25   14:38                                                                                         
       SZT Szombathelyi Főisk             1:02    0:48    1:36    0:17    0:32    1:47    0:44    0:22    0:15    0:29    0:51    0:30    2:15    1:01    0:32    1:24    0:13                                                                                         
    22 Dankó István              15:29    1:25    2:17    4:06    4:25    4:59    6:32    7:16    7:40    7:58    8:25    9:25    9:56   12:23   13:24   13:51   15:14   15:29                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:25    0:52    1:49    0:19    0:34    1:33    0:44    0:24    0:18    0:27    1:00    0:31    2:27    1:01    0:27    1:23    0:15                                                                                         
    23 Lénárt István             15:42    1:49    2:31    4:06    4:26    4:57    6:38    7:26    7:50    8:07    8:36    9:38   10:08   12:35   13:37   14:02   15:28   15:42                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:49    0:42    1:35    0:20    0:31    1:41    0:48    0:24    0:17    0:29    1:02    0:30    2:27    1:02    0:25    1:26    0:14                                                                                         
    24 Faggyas László            16:00    0:58    1:46    3:39    3:57    4:34    6:17    7:13    7:44    8:02    8:30    9:37   10:08   12:45   13:54   14:19   15:47   16:00                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             0:58    0:48    1:53    0:18    0:37    1:43    0:56    0:31    0:18    0:28    1:07    0:31    2:37    1:09    0:25    1:28    0:13                                                                                         
    25 Juhász Gábor              16:13    0:51    2:13    5:57    6:11    6:42    8:36    9:10    9:29    9:41   10:06   10:50   11:17   13:31   14:26   14:47   16:01   16:13                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              0:51    1:22    3:44    0:14    0:31    1:54    0:34    0:19    0:12    0:25    0:44    0:27    2:14    0:55    0:21    1:14    0:12                                                                                         
    26 Schell Antal ifj.         16:26    1:12    2:02    3:41    3:57    5:06    6:52    7:40    8:07    8:24    8:54    9:53   10:22   13:05   14:15   14:48   16:12   16:26                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:12    0:50    1:39    0:16    1:09    1:46    0:48    0:27    0:17    0:30    0:59    0:29    2:43    1:10    0:33    1:24    0:14                                                                                         
    27 Kovalcsik István          16:32    1:13    2:03    3:52    4:10    4:48    6:38    7:38    8:04    8:27    8:58    9:58   10:32   13:22   14:27   14:56   16:20   16:32                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             1:13    0:50    1:49    0:18    0:38    1:50    1:00    0:26    0:23    0:31    1:00    0:34    2:50    1:05    0:29    1:24    0:12                                                                                         
    28 Zoboki Mihály             16:33    1:48    2:31    4:21    4:37    5:15    6:59    7:58    8:27    8:48    9:25   10:29   11:08   13:27   14:28   14:54   16:20   16:33                                                                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:48    0:43    1:50    0:16    0:38    1:44    0:59    0:29    0:21    0:37    1:04    0:39    2:19    1:01    0:26    1:26    0:13                                                                                         
    29 Schwendtner Erik          16:34    1:07    1:53    3:53    4:09    4:38    6:27    7:20    7:44    8:01    8:28    9:24   11:23   13:38   14:39   15:03   16:22   16:34                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:07    0:46    2:00    0:16    0:29    1:49    0:53    0:24    0:17    0:27    0:56    1:59    2:15    1:01    0:24    1:19    0:12                                                                                         
    30 Zagyi László              16:52    1:11    2:02    3:48    4:08    4:45    6:39    7:27    7:55    8:15    8:45    9:50   10:30   13:19   14:30   15:00   16:36   16:52                                                                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             1:11    0:51    1:46    0:20    0:37    1:54    0:48    0:28    0:20    0:30    1:05    0:40    2:49    1:11    0:30    1:36    0:16                                                                                         
    31 Fekete Gábor              16:58    1:06    1:58    3:47    4:07    4:55    6:41    7:40    8:09    8:28    9:08   10:11   10:49   13:20   14:32   15:11   16:43   16:58                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:06    0:52    1:49    0:20    0:48    1:46    0:59    0:29    0:19    0:40    1:03    0:38    2:31    1:12    0:39    1:32    0:15                                                                                         
    32 Bakos Béla                17:25    1:19    2:50    4:36    4:53    5:37    7:15    8:06    8:32    9:18    9:47   10:47   11:23   14:01   15:08   15:44   17:11   17:25                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:19    1:31    1:46    0:17    0:44    1:38    0:51    0:26    0:46    0:29    1:00    0:36    2:38    1:07    0:36    1:27    0:14                                                                                         
    32 Paskuj Mátyás             17:25    1:07    2:07    3:58    4:23    4:58    6:56    7:43    8:15    8:32    9:07   10:08   10:57   13:42   14:58   15:30   17:10   17:25                                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             1:07    1:00    1:51    0:25    0:35    1:58    0:47    0:32    0:17    0:35    1:01    0:49    2:45    1:16    0:32    1:40    0:15                                                                                         
    34 Molnár Attila             17:42    1:13    2:11    3:48    4:07    4:46    6:42    7:28    7:55    8:13    8:46   10:40   11:12   14:02   15:10   15:45   17:25   17:42            1:06                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:13    0:58    1:37    0:19    0:39    1:56    0:46    0:27    0:18    0:33    1:54    0:32    2:50    1:08    0:35    1:40    0:17             *35                                                                         



M40 Döntő  (23)          2.490 km  35 m   19 ep                         
                                         1(31)   2(38)   3(42)   4(47)   5(50)   6(54)   7(55)   8(58)   9(64)  10(71)  11(74)  12(80)  13(77)  14(67)  15(62)  16(84)  17(88)  18(91) 19(100)       C                                                                 

     1 Egei Tamás                11:56    0:48    1:10    1:39    2:24    2:49    3:19    3:35    4:08    4:25    5:11    5:42    6:01    6:32    7:14    7:42    9:17   10:16   10:35   11:44   11:56                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             0:48    0:22    0:29    0:45    0:25    0:30    0:16    0:33    0:17    0:46    0:31    0:19    0:31    0:42    0:28    1:35    0:59    0:19    1:09    0:12                                                                 
     2 Garda Árpád               12:17    0:47    1:05    1:37    2:26    2:58    3:29    3:43    4:18    4:36    5:25    6:00    6:21    6:55    7:36    8:05    9:40   10:39   11:00   12:05   12:17                                                                 
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             0:47    0:18    0:32    0:49    0:32    0:31    0:14    0:35    0:18    0:49    0:35    0:21    0:34    0:41    0:29    1:35    0:59    0:21    1:05    0:12                                                                 
     3 Gyallai János             12:59    0:50    1:15    2:01    2:50    3:17    3:50    4:04    4:42    5:20    6:14    6:48    7:06    7:36    8:17    8:45   10:19   11:17   11:36   12:46   12:59                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              0:50    0:25    0:46    0:49    0:27    0:33    0:14    0:38    0:38    0:54    0:34    0:18    0:30    0:41    0:28    1:34    0:58    0:19    1:10    0:13                                                                 
     4 Rusvai László             13:17    1:17    1:37    2:11    3:10    3:46    4:17    4:31    5:04    5:22    6:11    6:51    7:16    7:48    8:30    9:01   10:40   11:38   11:56   13:07   13:17                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:17    0:20    0:34    0:59    0:36    0:31    0:14    0:33    0:18    0:49    0:40    0:25    0:32    0:42    0:31    1:39    0:58    0:18    1:11    0:10                                                                 
     5 Szlatényi Ferenc          13:27    0:49    1:10    1:43    2:58    3:27    4:00    4:15    4:51    5:15    6:04    6:39    7:01    7:37    8:19    8:51   10:30   11:34   11:57   13:15   13:27                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                0:49    0:21    0:33    1:15    0:29    0:33    0:15    0:36    0:24    0:49    0:35    0:22    0:36    0:42    0:32    1:39    1:04    0:23    1:18    0:12                                                                 
     6 Tölgyesi Tibor            13:28    0:56    1:16    1:51    2:41    3:08    3:43    3:57    4:33    4:50    5:42    6:20    6:43    7:24    8:09    8:44   10:31   11:36   12:00   13:16   13:28                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              0:56    0:20    0:35    0:50    0:27    0:35    0:14    0:36    0:17    0:52    0:38    0:23    0:41    0:45    0:35    1:47    1:05    0:24    1:16    0:12                                                                 
     7 Károlyi Gyula             13:39    0:54    1:12    1:52    3:00    3:38    4:12    4:28    5:05    5:28    6:16    6:52    7:15    7:51    8:35    9:06   10:50   11:49   12:07   13:26   13:39                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             0:54    0:18    0:40    1:08    0:38    0:34    0:16    0:37    0:23    0:48    0:36    0:23    0:36    0:44    0:31    1:44    0:59    0:18    1:19    0:13                                                                 
     8 Szieberth Péter           14:12    0:55    3:06    3:43    4:29    4:57    5:28    5:42    6:17    6:35    7:18    7:51    8:11    8:44    9:29    9:58   11:30   12:27   12:48   13:59   14:12                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             0:55    2:11    0:37    0:46    0:28    0:31    0:14    0:35    0:18    0:43    0:33    0:20    0:33    0:45    0:29    1:32    0:57    0:21    1:11    0:13                                                                 
     9 Filó György               14:22    0:47    1:08    1:39    2:44    3:14    3:44    3:59    4:36    5:42    6:29    7:04    7:27    8:06    8:52    9:34   11:18   12:34   12:52   14:10   14:22            4:54                                                 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               0:47    0:21    0:31    1:05    0:30    0:30    0:15    0:37    1:06    0:47    0:35    0:23    0:39    0:46    0:42    1:44    1:16    0:18    1:18    0:12             *59                                                 
    10 Török József              14:49    0:50    2:00    2:34    3:28    4:24    4:56    5:11    5:48    6:10    7:14    7:52    8:13    8:49    9:35   10:07   11:48   12:56   13:17   14:35   14:49           12:45                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             0:50    1:10    0:34    0:54    0:56    0:32    0:15    0:37    0:22    1:04    0:38    0:21    0:36    0:46    0:32    1:41    1:08    0:21    1:18    0:14             *87                                                 
    11 Szőcs László              15:08    0:58    2:11    2:41    4:08    4:41    5:12    5:28    6:13    6:32    7:31    8:06    8:28    9:06    9:52   10:23   12:07   13:19   13:40   14:56   15:08           13:04                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             0:58    1:13    0:30    1:27    0:33    0:31    0:16    0:45    0:19    0:59    0:35    0:22    0:38    0:46    0:31    1:44    1:12    0:21    1:16    0:12             *85                                                 
    12 Mets Miklós               15:09    1:03    1:25    2:08    3:09    3:47    4:22    4:37    5:18    5:39    6:38    7:16    7:40    8:18    9:11    9:46   11:50   13:04   13:26   14:56   15:09                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:03    0:22    0:43    1:01    0:38    0:35    0:15    0:41    0:21    0:59    0:38    0:24    0:38    0:53    0:35    2:04    1:14    0:22    1:30    0:13                                                                 
    13 Tóth Gábor                15:41    0:56    1:15    1:50    2:42    3:10    3:42    3:56    4:29    5:01    8:01    8:36    8:57    9:58   10:42   11:15   12:54   13:54   14:20   15:28   15:41           13:47                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             0:56    0:19    0:35    0:52    0:28    0:32    0:14    0:33    0:32    3:00    0:35    0:21    1:01    0:44    0:33    1:39    1:00    0:26    1:08    0:13             *87                                                 
    14 Szász Tibor               15:42    1:00    1:54    2:44    3:40    4:19    4:56    5:11    5:53    6:15    7:27    8:09    8:32    9:19   10:13   10:52   12:43   13:45   14:07   15:29   15:42                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:00    0:54    0:50    0:56    0:39    0:37    0:15    0:42    0:22    1:12    0:42    0:23    0:47    0:54    0:39    1:51    1:02    0:22    1:22    0:13                                                                 
    15 Gera Tibor                16:55    1:12    1:45    2:27    3:31    4:10    4:52    5:11    5:59    6:25    7:23    8:12    8:41    9:23   10:20   11:01   13:11   14:31   14:55   16:38   16:55                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:12    0:33    0:42    1:04    0:39    0:42    0:19    0:48    0:26    0:58    0:49    0:29    0:42    0:57    0:41    2:10    1:20    0:24    1:43    0:17                                                                 
    16 Liskány József            18:33    0:55    2:07    2:44    3:40    4:22    5:02    5:22    6:01    6:23    7:30    8:06    9:22   12:20   13:12   13:47   15:28   16:35   17:03   18:22   18:33                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             0:55    1:12    0:37    0:56    0:42    0:40    0:20    0:39    0:22    1:07    0:36    1:16    2:58    0:52    0:35    1:41    1:07    0:28    1:19    0:11                                                                 
    17 Csizmadia József          18:45    1:22    4:10    4:40    5:53    6:49    7:23    7:38    8:34    9:40   10:28   11:10   11:33   12:10   12:59   13:38   15:27   16:39   17:00   18:29   18:45                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:22    2:48    0:30    1:13    0:56    0:34    0:15    0:56    1:06    0:48    0:42    0:23    0:37    0:49    0:39    1:49    1:12    0:21    1:29    0:16                                                                 
    18 Pokornyik Tibor           19:32    1:31    1:54    2:37    3:32    4:07    4:41    5:12    5:51   10:16   11:17   11:54   12:18   12:56   13:48   14:25   16:14   17:25   17:49   19:18   19:32                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:31    0:23    0:43    0:55    0:35    0:34    0:31    0:39    4:25    1:01    0:37    0:24    0:38    0:52    0:37    1:49    1:11    0:24    1:29    0:14                                                                 
    19 Urbán András              19:48    1:10    4:13    4:50    5:55    6:31    7:12    7:35    8:21    8:48   10:02   10:52   11:22   12:10   13:17   14:01   16:06   17:21   18:01   19:35   19:48                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:10    3:03    0:37    1:05    0:36    0:41    0:23    0:46    0:27    1:14    0:50    0:30    0:48    1:07    0:44    2:05    1:15    0:40    1:34    0:13                                                                 

       Lovas Zoltán               hiba    0:56    1:18    1:57    2:58    3:36    4:13    4:31    5:19    5:43    6:52    7:31    8:02    8:48   -----   10:20   12:21   13:26   13:49   15:18   15:34                                                                 
       KOD Kecskeméti Önkormá             0:56    0:22    0:39    1:01    0:38    0:37    0:18    0:48    0:24    1:09    0:39    0:31    0:46            1:32    2:01    1:05    0:23    1:29    0:16                                                                 
       Mohácsy Tamás dr.          hiba    0:47    1:06    1:37    2:45    3:51    4:19    4:34   -----    9:56   10:45   11:18   11:37   12:13   12:58   13:27   14:58   16:03   16:28   17:39   17:52            5:40                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             0:47    0:19    0:31    1:08    1:06    0:28    0:15            5:22    0:49    0:33    0:19    0:36    0:45    0:29    1:31    1:05    0:25    1:11    0:13             *59                                                 
       Oszkó László               hiba    0:55    1:15    1:48    3:19   -----    4:17    4:34    5:12    5:38    6:33    7:13    7:44    8:27    9:15   10:25   12:20   13:37   13:57   15:17   15:31                                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             0:55    0:20    0:33    1:31            0:58    0:17    0:38    0:26    0:55    0:40    0:31    0:43    0:48    1:10    1:55    1:17    0:20    1:20    0:14                                                                 
       Prill László               hiba    1:00    1:53    2:25    3:15    3:49    4:21    4:38    5:14    5:35    6:21    6:57    7:21    7:58    8:44    9:19   11:02   -----   12:26   13:43   13:57           12:00                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:00    0:53    0:32    0:50    0:34    0:32    0:17    0:36    0:21    0:46    0:36    0:24    0:37    0:46    0:35    1:43            1:24    1:17    0:14             *87                                                 



M45 Döntő A  (36)        2.300 km  45 m   17 ep                         
                                         1(37)   2(39)   3(43)   4(56)   5(55)   6(53)   7(51)   8(48)   9(59)  10(67)  11(73)  12(71)  13(60)  14(84)  15(87)  16(92) 17(100)       C                                                                                 

     1 Jankó Tamás               12:15    1:00    1:13    1:56    3:22    3:45    4:14    4:39    5:26    5:55    6:27    6:50    7:10    7:53    9:42   10:34   10:52   12:02   12:15                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:00    0:13    0:43    1:26    0:23    0:29    0:25    0:47    0:29    0:32    0:23    0:20    0:43    1:49    0:52    0:18    1:10    0:13                                                                                 
     2 Domán Gábor               12:27    0:59    1:10    1:54    3:13    3:39    4:03    4:27    5:02    5:32    6:18    6:41    7:13    8:01    9:47   10:42   11:02   12:14   12:27                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             0:59    0:11    0:44    1:19    0:26    0:24    0:24    0:35    0:30    0:46    0:23    0:32    0:48    1:46    0:55    0:20    1:12    0:13                                                                                 
     3 Joachim Friessnig         12:43    1:04    1:16    1:57    3:17    3:57    4:29    4:52    5:28    6:06    6:38    7:04    7:28    8:28   10:13   11:02   11:21   12:31   12:43                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:04    0:12    0:41    1:20    0:40    0:32    0:23    0:36    0:38    0:32    0:26    0:24    1:00    1:45    0:49    0:19    1:10    0:12                                                                                 
     4 Gyulai Zoltán             12:51    0:57    1:08    1:45    3:02    3:20    3:59    4:20    4:52    6:37    7:03    7:28    7:55    8:48   10:28   11:18   11:35   12:41   12:51                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  0:57    0:11    0:37    1:17    0:18    0:39    0:21    0:32    1:45    0:26    0:25    0:27    0:53    1:40    0:50    0:17    1:06    0:10                                                                                 
     5 Pápai János               12:58    1:02    1:16    2:03    3:36    4:00    4:31    4:59    5:34    6:09    6:44    7:12    7:34    8:22   10:12   11:10   11:29   12:45   12:58                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:02    0:14    0:47    1:33    0:24    0:31    0:28    0:35    0:35    0:35    0:28    0:22    0:48    1:50    0:58    0:19    1:16    0:13                                                                                 
     6 Vankó Péter               13:02    1:08    1:21    2:05    3:33    3:54    4:23    4:48    5:32    6:04    6:37    7:05    7:26    8:15   10:13   11:12   11:32   12:50   13:02                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:08    0:13    0:44    1:28    0:21    0:29    0:25    0:44    0:32    0:33    0:28    0:21    0:49    1:58    0:59    0:20    1:18    0:12                                                                                 
     7 Kaszás György             13:06    1:02    1:14    1:57    3:17    3:36    4:03    4:26    4:58    6:20    7:05    7:30    7:51    8:39   10:27   11:22   11:41   12:54   13:06                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:02    0:12    0:43    1:20    0:19    0:27    0:23    0:32    1:22    0:45    0:25    0:21    0:48    1:48    0:55    0:19    1:13    0:12                                                                                 
     8 Hajagos Henrik            13:41    0:55    1:09    1:55    3:25    3:47    0.00    4:52    5:35    6:10    6:48    7:21    0.00    8:59   10:56   11:50   12:12   13:29   13:41                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             0:55    0:14    0:46    1:30    0:22            1:05    0:43    0:35    0:38    0:33            1:38    1:57    0:54    0:22    1:17    0:12                                                                                 
     9 Györgyi László            13:54    1:05    1:17    2:04    3:46    4:32    5:04    5:33    6:13    6:50    7:25    7:54    8:19    9:07   11:02   12:03   12:22   13:40   13:54                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:05    0:12    0:47    1:42    0:46    0:32    0:29    0:40    0:37    0:35    0:29    0:25    0:48    1:55    1:01    0:19    1:18    0:14                                                                                 
    10 Fehér Mihály              13:55    0:59    1:11    1:53    3:17    3:38    4:09    4:36    6:20    6:46    7:27    7:57    8:25    9:15   11:06   12:02   12:27   13:42   13:55                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             0:59    0:12    0:42    1:24    0:21    0:31    0:27    1:44    0:26    0:41    0:30    0:28    0:50    1:51    0:56    0:25    1:15    0:13                                                                                 
    11 Kerényi Dénes             13:57    1:12    1:24    2:50    4:09    4:31    5:02    5:31    6:10    6:41    7:24    7:52    8:14    9:06   11:06   12:03   12:29   13:45   13:57                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:12    0:12    1:26    1:19    0:22    0:31    0:29    0:39    0:31    0:43    0:28    0:22    0:52    2:00    0:57    0:26    1:16    0:12                                                                                 
    11 Nemesházi László          13:57    0:58    1:13    2:02    3:30    3:53    4:40    5:11    6:17    6:47    7:21    7:48    8:11    9:00   11:01   12:03   12:24   13:44   13:57                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                0:58    0:15    0:49    1:28    0:23    0:47    0:31    1:06    0:30    0:34    0:27    0:23    0:49    2:01    1:02    0:21    1:20    0:13                                                                                 
    13 Margittai Endre           14:02    1:03    1:16    1:58    3:28    3:54    4:23    4:50    5:47    7:29    7:53    8:15    8:35    9:24   11:13   12:12   12:31   13:49   14:02                                                                                 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             1:03    0:13    0:42    1:30    0:26    0:29    0:27    0:57    1:42    0:24    0:22    0:20    0:49    1:49    0:59    0:19    1:18    0:13                                                                                 
    14 Nagy Sándor               14:18    0:57    1:10    1:55    3:33    3:56    4:31    4:59    5:39    6:11    6:58    7:28    7:51    8:53   11:04   12:10   12:35   14:05   14:18                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             0:57    0:13    0:45    1:38    0:23    0:35    0:28    0:40    0:32    0:47    0:30    0:23    1:02    2:11    1:06    0:25    1:30    0:13                                                                                 
    15 Győri László              14:23    1:01    1:42    2:22    3:56    4:20    4:46    5:17    5:52    7:24    8:04    8:28    8:52    9:42   11:33   12:31   12:54   14:09   14:23                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:01    0:41    0:40    1:34    0:24    0:26    0:31    0:35    1:32    0:40    0:24    0:24    0:50    1:51    0:58    0:23    1:15    0:14                                                                                 
    16 Halla Ernő                14:51    1:03    1:15    1:55    3:30    4:06    4:38    5:06    6:07    6:53    7:33    8:01    8:23    9:54   11:54   12:56   13:19   14:39   14:51                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:03    0:12    0:40    1:35    0:36    0:32    0:28    1:01    0:46    0:40    0:28    0:22    1:31    2:00    1:02    0:23    1:20    0:12                                                                                 
    17 Zentai László             14:56    1:03    1:15    2:05    3:53    4:19    4:53    5:20    6:05    6:39    7:20    7:52    8:26    9:19   11:33   12:43   13:05   14:41   14:56                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:03    0:12    0:50    1:48    0:26    0:34    0:27    0:45    0:34    0:41    0:32    0:34    0:53    2:14    1:10    0:22    1:36    0:15                                                                                 
    18 Kiss Zsolt                15:04    1:15    1:28    2:39    4:08    4:35    5:39    6:04    7:22    7:54    8:27    8:53    9:14   10:05   12:03   13:08   13:29   14:49   15:04                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    1:15    0:13    1:11    1:29    0:27    1:04    0:25    1:18    0:32    0:33    0:26    0:21    0:51    1:58    1:05    0:21    1:20    0:15                                                                                 
    19 Kovács Nándor             15:12    1:10    1:29    2:29    4:04    4:30    5:12    5:43    6:33    7:06    7:51    8:22    8:49    9:55   12:08   13:12   13:37   14:59   15:12                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:10    0:19    1:00    1:35    0:26    0:42    0:31    0:50    0:33    0:45    0:31    0:27    1:06    2:13    1:04    0:25    1:22    0:13                                                                                 
    20 Zempléni András dr.       15:41    1:14    1:28    2:14    3:52    5:02    5:29    5:55    6:39    7:15    7:56    8:26    9:07   10:20   12:32   13:31   14:10   15:28   15:41                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             1:14    0:14    0:46    1:38    1:10    0:27    0:26    0:44    0:36    0:41    0:30    0:41    1:13    2:12    0:59    0:39    1:18    0:13                                                                                 
    21 Kubacsek József           15:45    1:18    1:32    2:56    4:57    5:33    6:18    6:49    7:41    8:15    9:02    9:33   10:00   10:59   13:02   13:59   14:20   15:33   15:45                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:18    0:14    1:24    2:01    0:36    0:45    0:31    0:52    0:34    0:47    0:31    0:27    0:59    2:03    0:57    0:21    1:13    0:12                                                                                 
    22 Rebák Sándor László       16:03    1:26    1:43    2:35    4:26    4:59    0.00    6:15    6:58    7:40    8:30    8:59    0.00   10:39   12:48   13:59   14:28   15:50   16:03                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:26    0:17    0:52    1:51    0:33            1:16    0:43    0:42    0:50    0:29            1:40    2:09    1:11    0:29    1:22    0:13                                                                                 
    23 Vizi Tamás                16:10    1:11    1:26    2:20    4:09    4:33    0.00    5:41    6:20    7:00    7:54    8:22    0.00    9:43   12:12   13:38   14:24   15:54   16:10           14:09                                                                 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S             1:11    0:15    0:54    1:49    0:24            1:08    0:39    0:40    0:54    0:28            1:21    2:29    1:26    0:46    1:30    0:16             *90                                                                 
    24 Szabó Gyula               16:16    1:24    1:49    2:40    4:24    4:49    0.00    0.00    6:52    7:30    8:31    9:19    0.00   10:47   13:17   14:24   14:48   16:04   16:16            2:26                                                                 
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             1:24    0:25    0:51    1:44    0:25                    2:03    0:38    1:01    0:48            1:28    2:30    1:07    0:24    1:16    0:12             *42                                                                 
    25 Kocsis László             16:24    1:15    1:33    2:55    4:31    5:48    6:38    7:14    8:09    8:43    9:22    9:54   10:32   11:18   13:06   14:26   15:06   16:12   16:24                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:15    0:18    1:22    1:36    1:17    0:50    0:36    0:55    0:34    0:39    0:32    0:38    0:46    1:48    1:20    0:40    1:06    0:12                                                                                 
    26 Hrenkó László             16:28    1:04    1:18    2:10    3:58    4:26   -----    6:10    7:06    7:44    8:33    9:05   -----   10:36   12:55   14:07   14:41   16:14   16:28                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:04    0:14    0:52    1:48    0:28            1:44    0:56    0:38    0:49    0:32            1:31    2:19    1:12    0:34    1:33    0:14                                                                                 
    26 Sáfrán Zoltán             16:28    1:12    1:29    2:32    4:17    4:45    0.00    6:31    7:33    8:10    8:55    9:35   10:17   11:14   13:19   14:25   14:51   16:14   16:28                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:12    0:17    1:03    1:45    0:28            1:46    1:02    0:37    0:45    0:40    0:42    0:57    2:05    1:06    0:26    1:23    0:14                                                                                 
    28 Kiss Tibor                16:31    1:44    2:01    3:25    5:11    5:37    6:13    6:47    7:35    8:21    9:06    9:37   10:12   11:16   13:33   14:34   14:59   16:19   16:31                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:44    0:17    1:24    1:46    0:26    0:36    0:34    0:48    0:46    0:45    0:31    0:35    1:04    2:17    1:01    0:25    1:20    0:12                                                                                 
    29 Hegedűs Béla              16:37    1:10    1:24    2:15    4:09    4:33    5:10    5:44    6:22    8:10    8:52    9:21   10:08   11:04   13:12   14:23   14:48   16:23   16:37                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:10    0:14    0:51    1:54    0:24    0:37    0:34    0:38    1:48    0:42    0:29    0:47    0:56    2:08    1:11    0:25    1:35    0:14                                                                                 
    29 Lenkei Győző              16:37    1:08    1:27    2:31    4:22    4:56    5:52    6:28    7:18    8:03    8:49    9:22    9:55   10:56   13:17   14:23   14:56   16:23   16:37                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:08    0:19    1:04    1:51    0:34    0:56    0:36    0:50    0:45    0:46    0:33    0:33    1:01    2:21    1:06    0:33    1:27    0:14                                                                                 
    31 Tóth Lajos                17:26    1:10    1:25    2:17    3:52    4:53    0.00    7:26    8:35    9:07    9:59   10:30   11:20   12:12   14:17   15:23   15:48   17:12   17:26            6:22                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:10    0:15    0:52    1:35    1:01            2:33    1:09    0:32    0:52    0:31    0:50    0:52    2:05    1:06    0:25    1:24    0:14             *50                                                                 
    32 Kovács József             18:11    1:01    1:13    2:06    3:35    3:58    4:27    4:54    5:42    0.00    6:34    7:22   12:45   13:37   15:16   16:17   16:44   17:57   18:11                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:01    0:12    0:53    1:29    0:23    0:29    0:27    0:48            0:52    0:48    5:23    0:52    1:39    1:01    0:27    1:13    0:14                                                                                 
    33 Dömötör Imre              18:26    1:29    1:47    2:44    4:45    5:16    0.00    6:36    7:58    8:46    9:42   10:22    0.00   12:25   15:01   16:14   16:42   18:11   18:26                                                                                 
       SFC Széchenyi István E             1:29    0:18    0:57    2:01    0:31            1:20    1:22    0:48    0:56    0:40            2:03    2:36    1:13    0:28    1:29    0:15                                                                                 
    34 Rózsa László              18:27    1:36    2:03    3:15    4:50    5:56    0.00    8:20    9:42   10:17   11:01   11:33   12:15   13:20   15:23   16:32   16:56   18:17   18:27            7:25                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:36    0:27    1:12    1:35    1:06            2:24    1:22    0:35    0:44    0:32    0:42    1:05    2:03    1:09    0:24    1:21    0:10             *50                                                                 
    35 Gadolla Gábor             18:32    1:16    1:33    2:36    4:35    5:16    0.00    6:38    7:38    8:18    9:02    9:37    0.00   12:08   14:36   15:56   16:33   18:15   18:32                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:16    0:17    1:03    1:59    0:41            1:22    1:00    0:40    0:44    0:35            2:31    2:28    1:20    0:37    1:42    0:17                                                                                 

       Zsilkin Viktor             hiba    1:07   -----    4:25   -----   -----    0.00    0.00   -----    0.00   -----   -----    0.00   -----   -----   -----   -----   28:24   28:44            5:23    5:43    6:02    6:36    7:50                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:07            3:18                                                                                                           23:59    0:20             *58     *49     *50     *54     *76                                 



M45 Döntő B  (3)         1.990 km  25 m   13 ep                         
                                         1(32)   2(43)   3(58)   4(49)   5(50)   6(54)   7(76)   8(73)   9(63)  10(84)  11(85)  12(92) 13(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Ádám András               15:41    1:09    2:12    3:45    4:12    0.00    5:38    6:45    7:19    8:24   11:14   12:41   13:45   15:26   15:41                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:09    1:03    1:33    0:27            1:26    1:07    0:34    1:05    2:50    1:27    1:04    1:41    0:15                                                                                                                 
     2 Dobrossy István dr.       16:09    1:09    2:20    3:55    4:32    0.00    6:03    7:30    8:35    9:43   12:27   13:45   14:16   15:57   16:09                                                                                                                 
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             1:09    1:11    1:35    0:37            1:31    1:27    1:05    1:08    2:44    1:18    0:31    1:41    0:12                                                                                                                 
     3 Hadnagy Árpád             17:02    1:02    1:58    4:00    4:25    0.00    8:11   10:08   10:45   11:39   13:55   15:01   15:27   16:47   17:02                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:02    0:56    2:02    0:25            3:46    1:57    0:37    0:54    2:16    1:06    0:26    1:20    0:15                                                                                                                 



M50 Döntő A  (35)        2.230 km  35 m   14 ep                         
                                         1(36)   2(40)   3(45)   4(70)   5(71)   6(75)   7(80)   8(79)   9(55)  10(61)  11(84)  12(87)  13(90) 14(100)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Balla Sándor              11:31    0:53    1:14    1:52    3:20    3:49    4:32    4:47    5:04    5:36    7:08    8:39    9:37   10:01   11:18   11:31                                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             0:53    0:21    0:38    1:28    0:29    0:43    0:15    0:17    0:32    1:32    1:31    0:58    0:24    1:17    0:13                                                                                                         
     2 Hegedűs Zoltán            12:03    1:00    1:23    2:01    3:35    4:06    4:50    5:04    5:21    5:56    7:26    9:00    9:58   10:23   11:47   12:03                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:00    0:23    0:38    1:34    0:31    0:44    0:14    0:17    0:35    1:30    1:34    0:58    0:25    1:24    0:16                                                                                                         
     3 Ládi János                12:28    1:01    1:30    2:13    3:47    4:17    5:06    5:23    5:46    6:27    8:06    9:37   10:32   11:12   12:17   12:28                                                                                                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             1:01    0:29    0:43    1:34    0:30    0:49    0:17    0:23    0:41    1:39    1:31    0:55    0:40    1:05    0:11                                                                                                         
     4 Pelyhe Dénes              12:46    1:10    1:39    2:32    4:05    4:41    5:30    5:45    6:03    6:40    8:17    9:48   10:50   11:19   12:34   12:46                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:10    0:29    0:53    1:33    0:36    0:49    0:15    0:18    0:37    1:37    1:31    1:02    0:29    1:15    0:12                                                                                                         
     5 Hegedüs Ábel              12:50    1:10    1:36    2:22    4:03    4:37    5:28    5:42    6:00    6:37    8:25    9:56   10:56   11:20   12:37   12:50                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:10    0:26    0:46    1:41    0:34    0:51    0:14    0:18    0:37    1:48    1:31    1:00    0:24    1:17    0:13                                                                                                         
     6 Bacsó Attila              12:52    0:58    1:29    2:14    3:58    4:34    5:19    5:36    5:54    6:30    8:12    9:43   10:45   11:13   12:38   12:52                                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             0:58    0:31    0:45    1:44    0:36    0:45    0:17    0:18    0:36    1:42    1:31    1:02    0:28    1:25    0:14                                                                                                         
     7 Zentai József             13:10    1:03    1:29    2:16    4:01    4:54    5:46    6:01    6:18    6:56    8:35   10:09   11:08   11:35   12:58   13:10            4:43                                                                                         
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  1:03    0:26    0:47    1:45    0:53    0:52    0:15    0:17    0:38    1:39    1:34    0:59    0:27    1:23    0:12             *72                                                                                         
     8 Horváth Tivadar           13:50    0:57    1:26    2:09    3:54    4:32    5:22    5:38    6:02    6:56    8:50   10:27   11:40   12:05   13:36   13:50                                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             0:57    0:29    0:43    1:45    0:38    0:50    0:16    0:24    0:54    1:54    1:37    1:13    0:25    1:31    0:14                                                                                                         
     9 Gyurkó László             13:58    1:30    2:31    3:20    5:00    5:36    6:25    6:42    7:00    7:36    9:15   10:50   11:52   12:18   13:43   13:58                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:30    1:01    0:49    1:40    0:36    0:49    0:17    0:18    0:36    1:39    1:35    1:02    0:26    1:25    0:15                                                                                                         
    10 Bokros István             14:00    1:05    2:13    2:52    4:30    5:07    5:56    6:11    6:33    7:42    9:30   11:02   12:01   12:27   13:46   14:00                                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:05    1:08    0:39    1:38    0:37    0:49    0:15    0:22    1:09    1:48    1:32    0:59    0:26    1:19    0:14                                                                                                         
    11 Petró Géza                14:02    0:57    1:31    2:34    4:16    5:12    6:02    6:16    6:35    8:11    9:49   11:18   12:13   12:35   13:51   14:02            2:22    5:50                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     0:57    0:34    1:03    1:42    0:56    0:50    0:14    0:19    1:36    1:38    1:29    0:55    0:22    1:16    0:11             *43     *74                                                                                 
    12 Szepesi Imre              14:08    0:59    1:24    2:11    4:41    5:17    6:12    6:29    6:48    7:25    9:18   11:02   12:05   12:33   13:55   14:08                                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             0:59    0:25    0:47    2:30    0:36    0:55    0:17    0:19    0:37    1:53    1:44    1:03    0:28    1:22    0:13                                                                                                         
    13 Kóger Gyula               14:11    1:08    1:41    2:27    4:17    5:01    6:00    6:16    6:34    7:17    9:08   10:49   11:53   12:31   13:57   14:11                                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             1:08    0:33    0:46    1:50    0:44    0:59    0:16    0:18    0:43    1:51    1:41    1:04    0:38    1:26    0:14                                                                                                         
    14 Somogyi Lajos             14:55    1:12    1:42    2:34    4:21    5:07    6:11    6:49    7:14    7:57    9:53   11:37   12:43   13:13   14:41   14:55                                                                                                         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               1:12    0:30    0:52    1:47    0:46    1:04    0:38    0:25    0:43    1:56    1:44    1:06    0:30    1:28    0:14                                                                                                         
    15 Lovász István             15:17    1:09    2:07    2:58    4:58    6:10    7:00    7:17    7:35    8:17   10:21   12:00   13:05   13:34   15:02   15:17                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:09    0:58    0:51    2:00    1:12    0:50    0:17    0:18    0:42    2:04    1:39    1:05    0:29    1:28    0:15                                                                                                         
    16 Bunyik László             15:23    1:29    2:01    2:52    4:58    5:38    6:34    6:51    7:16    8:04   10:06   11:52   13:08   13:36   15:08   15:23                                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:29    0:32    0:51    2:06    0:40    0:56    0:17    0:25    0:48    2:02    1:46    1:16    0:28    1:32    0:15                                                                                                         
    17 Horváth János             15:36    1:03    1:46    2:35    4:52    5:30    6:27    6:46    7:12    7:55   10:25   12:11   13:17   13:48   15:20   15:36                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:03    0:43    0:49    2:17    0:38    0:57    0:19    0:26    0:43    2:30    1:46    1:06    0:31    1:32    0:16                                                                                                         
    18 Csikós Miklós             15:52    1:31    2:02    3:05    5:10    5:51    6:47    7:09    7:30    8:13   10:36   12:30   13:40   14:07   15:38   15:52                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:31    0:31    1:03    2:05    0:41    0:56    0:22    0:21    0:43    2:23    1:54    1:10    0:27    1:31    0:14                                                                                                         
    19 Melkes Antal              16:15    1:46    2:22    3:08    5:59    7:08    8:04    8:24    8:49    9:26   11:15   12:54   14:01   14:31   16:02   16:15                                                                                                         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             1:46    0:36    0:46    2:51    1:09    0:56    0:20    0:25    0:37    1:49    1:39    1:07    0:30    1:31    0:13                                                                                                         
    20 Horváth György            16:32    1:05    4:21    4:56    6:48    7:41    8:36    8:50    9:07    9:49   11:52   13:25   14:25   14:52   16:18   16:32                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:05    3:16    0:35    1:52    0:53    0:55    0:14    0:17    0:42    2:03    1:33    1:00    0:27    1:26    0:14                                                                                                         
    21 Hirt Károly               16:38    1:18    1:48    2:54    5:03    5:49    6:58    7:32    7:52    9:17   11:20   13:12   14:24   14:56   16:24   16:38                                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:18    0:30    1:06    2:09    0:46    1:09    0:34    0:20    1:25    2:03    1:52    1:12    0:32    1:28    0:14                                                                                                         
    22 Erdélyi Tibor             16:52    2:14    2:44    3:34    5:39    6:20    7:15    7:33    8:40    9:22   11:26   13:20   14:32   15:01   16:37   16:52                                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             2:14    0:30    0:50    2:05    0:41    0:55    0:18    1:07    0:42    2:04    1:54    1:12    0:29    1:36    0:15                                                                                                         
    23 Lajtai Sándor             16:54    1:26    1:56    3:05    5:12    6:01    6:57    7:43    8:09    8:56   11:20   13:01   14:10   14:46   16:39   16:54                                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             1:26    0:30    1:09    2:07    0:49    0:56    0:46    0:26    0:47    2:24    1:41    1:09    0:36    1:53    0:15                                                                                                         
    24 Kristian Leonhardt        17:00    1:59    2:48    3:31    5:28    6:06    7:06    7:53    9:08   10:04   12:03   13:45   14:46   15:13   16:47   17:00                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:59    0:49    0:43    1:57    0:38    1:00    0:47    1:15    0:56    1:59    1:42    1:01    0:27    1:34    0:13                                                                                                         
    25 Kovács László dr.         17:19    1:34    2:19    3:30    5:48    6:54    8:00    8:51    9:12    9:51   12:18   13:57   15:05   15:38   17:05   17:19                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:34    0:45    1:11    2:18    1:06    1:06    0:51    0:21    0:39    2:27    1:39    1:08    0:33    1:27    0:14                                                                                                         
    26 Péley Iván Dr.            18:53    1:28    3:18    4:08    7:33    8:32    9:40   10:02   10:32   11:20   13:35   15:31   16:35   17:10   18:39   18:53                                                                                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               1:28    1:50    0:50    3:25    0:59    1:08    0:22    0:30    0:48    2:15    1:56    1:04    0:35    1:29    0:14                                                                                                         
    27 Tóth Sándor               19:23    2:24    2:55    4:15    7:02    7:55    9:09    9:31    9:55   10:45   13:10   15:04   16:35   17:17   19:07   19:23                                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             2:24    0:31    1:20    2:47    0:53    1:14    0:22    0:24    0:50    2:25    1:54    1:31    0:42    1:50    0:16                                                                                                         
    28 Olajos Ferenc             19:28    2:15    2:59    3:53    6:07    7:18    8:52    9:14    9:36   10:40   13:25   15:24   16:48   17:26   19:10   19:28                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:15    0:44    0:54    2:14    1:11    1:34    0:22    0:22    1:04    2:45    1:59    1:24    0:38    1:44    0:18                                                                                                         
    29 Kósa Pál                  19:35    2:35    3:03    4:05    6:11    7:21    8:21    8:56    9:19   11:26   14:21   16:04   17:13   17:56   19:22   19:35                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:35    0:28    1:02    2:06    1:10    1:00    0:35    0:23    2:07    2:55    1:43    1:09    0:43    1:26    0:13                                                                                                         
    30 Zsilinszky Pál            20:20    1:05    2:53    3:32    5:23    6:04    7:05    7:23    7:46    8:25   10:28   16:58   18:13   18:42   20:08   20:20           18:07                                                                                         
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             1:05    1:48    0:39    1:51    0:41    1:01    0:18    0:23    0:39    2:03    6:30    1:15    0:29    1:26    0:12             *88                                                                                         
    31 Csőkör György dr.         20:34    2:18    5:01    5:45    7:47    8:47   10:00   12:13   12:36   13:23   15:18   17:07   18:16   18:46   20:19   20:34                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:18    2:43    0:44    2:02    1:00    1:13    2:13    0:23    0:47    1:55    1:49    1:09    0:30    1:33    0:15                                                                                                         
    32 Lutring László            20:49    1:58    2:38    3:32    7:04    8:34    9:51   10:12   10:33   12:27   15:43   17:28   18:41   19:11   20:34   20:49                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:58    0:40    0:54    3:32    1:30    1:17    0:21    0:21    1:54    3:16    1:45    1:13    0:30    1:23    0:15                                                                                                         

       Kolláth Gábor              hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----    0.00   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    8:48   -----   -----   11:29   11:41            1:17    1:55    2:53    3:19    3:35    4:09    4:53    5:22    6:50    9:47   10:20         
       SFC Széchenyi István E                                                                                             8:48                    2:41    0:12             *32     *43     *58     *49     *50     *54     *76     *73     *63     *85     *92         
       Mészáros Károly            hiba   -----    4:38    5:23   12:12   13:02   14:06   14:26   14:48   15:30   17:49   19:54   21:11   21:50   23:35   23:49            1:25    7:31                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é                     4:38    0:45    6:49    0:50    1:04    0:20    0:22    0:42    2:19    2:05    1:17    0:39    1:45    0:14             *38     *55                                                                                 
       Szunyog József dr.         hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----    0.00   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    6:02            0:44    1:21    2:39                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                                                                                                                             6:02             *32     *43     *58                                                                         



M50 Döntő B  (5)         1.990 km  25 m   13 ep                         
                                         1(32)   2(43)   3(58)   4(49)   5(50)   6(54)   7(76)   8(73)   9(63)  10(84)  11(85)  12(92) 13(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Virág Gyula               12:28    1:00    2:08    3:13    3:44    0.00    4:55    5:56    6:39    7:31    9:25   10:28   10:55   12:14   12:28                                                                                                                 
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó              1:00    1:08    1:05    0:31            1:11    1:01    0:43    0:52    1:54    1:03    0:27    1:19    0:14                                                                                                                 
     2 Lévai Kálmán              14:12    1:03    2:04    3:30    3:57    0.00    5:12    6:27    7:02    8:14   10:36   11:52   12:22   14:00   14:12                                                                                                                 
       KSE Karcagi SE                     1:03    1:01    1:26    0:27            1:15    1:15    0:35    1:12    2:22    1:16    0:30    1:38    0:12                                                                                                                 
     3 Halász László             14:44    1:09    2:09    3:41    4:12    0.00    5:35    6:43    7:27    8:31   11:05   12:24   12:53   14:27   14:44                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:09    1:00    1:32    0:31            1:23    1:08    0:44    1:04    2:34    1:19    0:29    1:34    0:17                                                                                                                 
     4 Aknai Antal               16:01    1:22    2:39    5:02    6:00    0.00    7:09    8:16    8:59   10:08   12:37   13:45   14:17   15:48   16:01                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:22    1:17    2:23    0:58            1:09    1:07    0:43    1:09    2:29    1:08    0:32    1:31    0:13                                                                                                                 
     5 Cserép László             25:35    2:25    3:17    4:25    8:33    0.00   10:26   14:34   17:14   20:38   22:46   23:42   24:06   25:20   25:35                                                                                                                 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               2:25    0:52    1:08    4:08            1:53    4:08    2:40    3:24    2:08    0:56    0:24    1:14    0:15                                                                                                                 



M55 Döntő  (26)          1.990 km  25 m   13 ep                         
                                         1(32)   2(43)   3(58)   4(49)   5(50)   6(54)   7(76)   8(73)   9(63)  10(84)  11(85)  12(92) 13(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Boros Zoltán              10:49    0:55    1:42    2:44    3:08    0.00    4:07    4:54    5:22    6:06    7:55    8:54    9:19   10:36   10:49                                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              0:55    0:47    1:02    0:24            0:59    0:47    0:28    0:44    1:49    0:59    0:25    1:17    0:13                                                                                                                 
     2 Hegedüs András            11:29    0:53    2:09    3:08    3:27    0.00    4:28    5:20    5:47    6:34    8:33    9:29    9:57   11:15   11:29                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             0:53    1:16    0:59    0:19            1:01    0:52    0:27    0:47    1:59    0:56    0:28    1:18    0:14                                                                                                                 
     3 Kéri Péter                11:51    0:53    2:12    3:18    3:41    0.00    4:43    5:36    6:07    6:54    8:51    9:53   10:16   11:39   11:51                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    0:53    1:19    1:06    0:23            1:02    0:53    0:31    0:47    1:57    1:02    0:23    1:23    0:12                                                                                                                 
     4 Bogdanovits András        11:57    0:59    1:49    2:58    3:23    0.00    4:24    5:19    5:57    6:48    8:54    9:58   10:26   11:45   11:57                                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  0:59    0:50    1:09    0:25            1:01    0:55    0:38    0:51    2:06    1:04    0:28    1:19    0:12                                                                                                                 
     5 Tüskés György             12:23    1:45    2:31    3:38    4:02    0.00    5:05    5:55    6:24    7:08    9:06   10:08   10:41   12:08   12:23                                                                                                                 
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém                1:45    0:46    1:07    0:24            1:03    0:50    0:29    0:44    1:58    1:02    0:33    1:27    0:15                                                                                                                 
     6 Kardos Ferenc Dr.         12:35    1:02    1:47    3:03    3:29    0.00    4:58    5:55    6:25    7:14    9:32   10:34   11:02   12:23   12:35                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:02    0:45    1:16    0:26            1:29    0:57    0:30    0:49    2:18    1:02    0:28    1:21    0:12                                                                                                                 
     7 Sindely Pál dr.           12:41    0:54    2:00    3:14    3:42    0.00    4:40    5:34    6:06    6:53    9:02   10:16   11:04   12:27   12:41                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             0:54    1:06    1:14    0:28            0:58    0:54    0:32    0:47    2:09    1:14    0:48    1:23    0:14                                                                                                                 
     8 Lux Iván                  12:51    0:56    1:46    3:07    3:32    0.00    4:39    5:47    6:21    7:16    9:32   10:42   11:08   12:38   12:51                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             0:56    0:50    1:21    0:25            1:07    1:08    0:34    0:55    2:16    1:10    0:26    1:30    0:13                                                                                                                 
     9 Gömbös Gyula              13:04    0:53    1:42    3:39    4:02    0.00    5:09    6:14    6:48    7:34    9:37   10:57   11:25   12:52   13:04                                                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             0:53    0:49    1:57    0:23            1:07    1:05    0:34    0:46    2:03    1:20    0:28    1:27    0:12                                                                                                                 
    10 Fluck István              13:11    0:56    1:53    2:56    3:22    0.00    0.00    5:31    6:06    7:46   10:04   11:08   11:34   12:58   13:11            6:50   10:59                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             0:56    0:57    1:03    0:26                    2:09    0:35    1:40    2:18    1:04    0:26    1:24    0:13             *62     *87                                                                                         
    11 Salga István dr.          13:14    1:24    2:18    3:22    3:48    0.00    4:50    5:39    6:35    7:39    9:43   10:44   11:44   13:03   13:14           11:28                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:24    0:54    1:04    0:26            1:02    0:49    0:56    1:04    2:04    1:01    1:00    1:19    0:11             *91                                                                                                 
    11 Vincze István             13:14    1:00    2:03    3:22    3:49    0.00    4:55    5:52    6:25    7:19    9:37   10:41   11:37   13:00   13:14                                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:00    1:03    1:19    0:27            1:06    0:57    0:33    0:54    2:18    1:04    0:56    1:23    0:14                                                                                                                 
    13 Rétfalvi Lajos            13:20    0:58    1:56    3:04    3:35    0.00    5:46    6:35    7:13    8:01   10:00   11:09   11:37   13:07   13:20                                                                                                                 
       JSS Jánosháza SK                   0:58    0:58    1:08    0:31            2:11    0:49    0:38    0:48    1:59    1:09    0:28    1:30    0:13                                                                                                                 
    14 Csongrádi Jenő            13:59    1:02    2:39    4:08    4:33    0.00    6:00    6:58    7:30    8:22   10:37   11:44   12:15   13:43   13:59                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:02    1:37    1:29    0:25            1:27    0:58    0:32    0:52    2:15    1:07    0:31    1:28    0:16                                                                                                                 
    15 Tasi Ákos                 14:05    1:04    2:19    3:39    4:03    0.00    5:20    6:34    7:03    7:55   10:12   11:18   12:16   13:52   14:05                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:04    1:15    1:20    0:24            1:17    1:14    0:29    0:52    2:17    1:06    0:58    1:36    0:13                                                                                                                 
    16 Homoki Géza               14:07    1:08    3:22    4:34    5:00    0.00    6:05    7:20    7:54    8:45   10:50   12:02   12:28   13:53   14:07                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:08    2:14    1:12    0:26            1:05    1:15    0:34    0:51    2:05    1:12    0:26    1:25    0:14                                                                                                                 
    17 Gyalog László             14:20    0:59    1:45    3:09    4:50    0.00    5:52    7:05    7:41    8:54   11:07   12:10   12:38   14:05   14:20                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             0:59    0:46    1:24    1:41            1:02    1:13    0:36    1:13    2:13    1:03    0:28    1:27    0:15                                                                                                                 
    18 Andrási Lajos             14:25    1:01    3:09    4:11    4:38    0.00    6:48    7:38    8:10    9:02   11:01   12:10   12:46   14:12   14:25                                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:01    2:08    1:02    0:27            2:10    0:50    0:32    0:52    1:59    1:09    0:36    1:26    0:13                                                                                                                 
    19 Gáncs Kálmán              14:41    0:56    2:09    3:34    3:57    0.00    5:36    6:39    7:29    8:27   10:48   12:04   12:41   14:26   14:41           12:34                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             0:56    1:13    1:25    0:23            1:39    1:03    0:50    0:58    2:21    1:16    0:37    1:45    0:15             *91                                                                                                 
    19 Sódor István dr.          14:41    1:06    2:00    3:33    4:01    0.00    5:26    6:29    7:09    8:02   10:36   11:56   12:36   14:25   14:41                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:06    0:54    1:33    0:28            1:25    1:03    0:40    0:53    2:34    1:20    0:40    1:49    0:16                                                                                                                 
    21 Vajda László              15:23    1:00    2:03    3:33    4:11    0.00    5:33    6:46    7:30    8:48   11:22   12:43   13:23   15:06   15:23                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:00    1:03    1:30    0:38            1:22    1:13    0:44    1:18    2:34    1:21    0:40    1:43    0:17                                                                                                                 
    22 Lázár László              16:00    1:06    2:30    4:00    4:26    0.00    5:52    7:04    7:44    8:53   11:33   12:57   14:08   15:46   16:00                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:06    1:24    1:30    0:26            1:26    1:12    0:40    1:09    2:40    1:24    1:11    1:38    0:14                                                                                                                 
    23 Lipp József               16:18    1:22    2:23    3:57    4:30    0.00    6:51    7:50    8:28    9:37   12:04   13:15   14:31   16:01   16:18                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:22    1:01    1:34    0:33            2:21    0:59    0:38    1:09    2:27    1:11    1:16    1:30    0:17                                                                                                                 
    24 Balázsy László            16:57    1:19    3:18    5:11    5:37    0.00    6:54    8:03    9:04   10:06   12:34   13:45   15:10   16:44   16:57                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:19    1:59    1:53    0:26            1:17    1:09    1:01    1:02    2:28    1:11    1:25    1:34    0:13                                                                                                                 
    25 Gulyás Gyula              18:05    1:08    3:24    4:53    5:22    0.00    6:32    7:32   11:06   12:30   14:31   15:33   16:37   17:51   18:05                                                                                                                 
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             1:08    2:16    1:29    0:29            1:10    1:00    3:34    1:24    2:01    1:02    1:04    1:14    0:14                                                                                                                 
    26 Simon Gyula               19:34    1:29    3:58    5:47    6:20    0.00    7:31    8:34   12:04   13:22   15:42   16:54   17:40   19:16   19:34                                                                                                                 
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             1:29    2:29    1:49    0:33            1:11    1:03    3:30    1:18    2:20    1:12    0:46    1:36    0:18                                                                                                                 



M60 Döntő  (21)          1.850 km  25 m   13 ep                         
                                         1(41)   2(44)   3(47)   4(50)   5(53)   6(54)   7(58)   8(64)   9(60)  10(84)  11(87)  12(91) 13(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Horváth Béla              12:01    1:21    1:57    2:54    0.00    4:31    4:46    5:34    6:00    6:29    8:37    9:45   10:27   11:47   12:01                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:21    0:36    0:57            1:37    0:15    0:48    0:26    0:29    2:08    1:08    0:42    1:20    0:14                                                                                                                 
     2 Nagy Árpád dr.            12:09    1:09    1:45    2:36    3:28    4:08    4:28    5:12    5:35    6:08    8:19    9:31   10:28   11:57   12:09            9:59                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:09    0:36    0:51    0:52    0:40    0:20    0:44    0:23    0:33    2:11    1:12    0:57    1:29    0:12             *92                                                                                                 
     3 Tóth János                12:29    1:55    2:33    3:27    4:06    4:45    5:07    5:58    6:23    6:56    9:14   10:20   10:46   12:17   12:29                                                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             1:55    0:38    0:54    0:39    0:39    0:22    0:51    0:25    0:33    2:18    1:06    0:26    1:31    0:12                                                                                                                 
     4 Muszély György            12:46    1:17    1:56    3:04    4:00    0.00    5:00    5:48    6:37    7:08    9:17   10:22   10:54   12:31   12:46            2:49                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:17    0:39    1:08    0:56            1:00    0:48    0:49    0:31    2:09    1:05    0:32    1:37    0:15             *48                                                                                                 
     5 Bozán György              13:28    1:33    2:10    2:57    0.00    0.00    5:26    6:36    7:02    7:40    9:50   11:11   11:40   13:13   13:28                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:33    0:37    0:47                    2:29    1:10    0:26    0:38    2:10    1:21    0:29    1:33    0:15                                                                                                                 
     6 Horváth Zoltán            13:44    2:22    2:52    3:41    0.00    0.00    5:33    6:27    6:55    7:33    9:48   11:18   11:54   13:29   13:44                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:22    0:30    0:49                    1:52    0:54    0:28    0:38    2:15    1:30    0:36    1:35    0:15                                                                                                                 
     7 Lénárd Miklós             14:09    1:11    1:48    2:37    3:17    5:04    5:45    6:44    7:12    8:13   10:50   11:59   12:30   13:56   14:09                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:11    0:37    0:49    0:40    1:47    0:41    0:59    0:28    1:01    2:37    1:09    0:31    1:26    0:13                                                                                                                 
     8 Gombkötő Péter dr.        14:10    1:18    1:58    3:25    5:31    6:06    6:28    7:38    8:03    8:33   10:44   11:52   12:23   13:54   14:10                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:18    0:40    1:27    2:06    0:35    0:22    1:10    0:25    0:30    2:11    1:08    0:31    1:31    0:16                                                                                                                 
     8 Lohász Márton             14:10    1:39    2:19    3:24    0.00    0.00    5:33    6:33    7:07    7:42   10:11   11:17   12:11   13:55   14:10           11:53                                                                                                 
       EPI Építőipari SZKI SK             1:39    0:40    1:05                    2:09    1:00    0:34    0:35    2:29    1:06    0:54    1:44    0:15             *90                                                                                                 
    10 Kéri Gerzson dr.          15:00    1:31    2:13    3:13    0.00    0.00    5:49    6:47    7:18    7:49   10:50   12:09   13:03   14:44   15:00                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:31    0:42    1:00                    2:36    0:58    0:31    0:31    3:01    1:19    0:54    1:41    0:16                                                                                                                 
    11 Berbécs Sándor            15:02    2:14    3:55    5:08    6:03    0.00    7:01    7:44    9:36   10:06   12:01   13:04   13:28   14:48   15:02            4:52    8:09                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:14    1:41    1:13    0:55            0:58    0:43    1:52    0:30    1:55    1:03    0:24    1:20    0:14             *48     *59                                                                                         
    12 Nagy Lajos                15:06    1:02    1:41    2:26    4:16    0.00    4:46    7:14    7:44   10:06   12:07   13:06   13:30   14:52   15:06            3:35                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:02    0:39    0:45    1:50            0:30    2:28    0:30    2:22    2:01    0:59    0:24    1:22    0:14             *54                                                                                                 
    13 Komár Béla                15:07    2:34    3:18    4:13    0.00    0.00    6:29    7:19    7:57    8:33   11:04   12:22   13:00   14:49   15:07            1:44    2:26                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             2:34    0:44    0:55                    2:16    0:50    0:38    0:36    2:31    1:18    0:38    1:49    0:18             *33     *40                                                                                         
    14 Perényi János             16:04    2:53    3:30    4:33    0.00    0.00    6:41    8:05    8:44    9:19   11:54   13:07   14:06   15:50   16:04                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             2:53    0:37    1:03                    2:08    1:24    0:39    0:35    2:35    1:13    0:59    1:44    0:14                                                                                                                 
    15 Szecsődi Ákos             16:11    2:57    3:41    5:23    0.00    0.00    7:42    8:34    9:10    9:46   12:18   13:35   14:16   15:56   16:11                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:57    0:44    1:42                    2:19    0:52    0:36    0:36    2:32    1:17    0:41    1:40    0:15                                                                                                                 
    16 Jelinek István            16:18    1:08    1:42    5:22    0.00    0.00    7:47    8:37    9:09    9:40   11:48   12:53   14:38   16:02   16:18                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:08    0:34    3:40                    2:25    0:50    0:32    0:31    2:08    1:05    1:45    1:24    0:16                                                                                                                 
    17 Ballagó Béla              19:16    3:23    4:17    5:44    0.00    0.00    8:34    9:34   10:15   10:51   13:55   15:25   16:57   18:56   19:16                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     3:23    0:54    1:27                    2:50    1:00    0:41    0:36    3:04    1:30    1:32    1:59    0:20                                                                                                                 
    18 Reszter István            21:34    4:09    5:04    7:37    0.00    0.00   10:23   11:26   12:01   12:37   16:10   17:51   19:14   21:14   21:34                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             4:09    0:55    2:33                    2:46    1:03    0:35    0:36    3:33    1:41    1:23    2:00    0:20                                                                                                                 
    19 Kiss Endre dr.            26:55    2:01    2:48    4:12    0.00    0.00   10:50   12:36   14:55   16:03   19:40   22:03   23:08   26:23   26:55                                                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             2:01    0:47    1:24                    6:38    1:46    2:19    1:08    3:37    2:23    1:05    3:15    0:32                                                                                                                 

       Albert Ferenc              hiba    2:20    3:02    4:13    0.00    0.00   -----    7:25    7:53    8:25   10:52   12:02   12:30   13:59   14:14                                                                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             2:20    0:42    1:11                            3:12    0:28    0:32    2:27    1:10    0:28    1:29    0:15                                                                                                                 
       Bányai Attila              hiba    1:32    2:19   -----    0.00    0.00    7:18    8:56    9:41   10:17   12:43   13:51   14:26   15:55   16:11            5:21                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:32    0:47                            4:59    1:38    0:45    0:36    2:26    1:08    0:35    1:29    0:16             *48                                                                                                 



W14 Döntő A  (33)        1.640 km  25 m   10 ep                         
                                         1(32)   2(44)   3(46)   4(57)   5(70)   6(62)   7(84)   8(85)   9(90) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

     1 Tóth Réka                  9:00    0:46    1:36    2:12    2:52    3:46    4:14    6:09    7:02    7:31    8:49    9:00                                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             0:46    0:50    0:36    0:40    0:54    0:28    1:55    0:53    0:29    1:18    0:11                                                                                                                                         
     2 Koós Brigitta              9:40    0:46    1:33    2:14    3:03    3:52    4:18    6:17    7:22    7:55    9:28    9:40                                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             0:46    0:47    0:41    0:49    0:49    0:26    1:59    1:05    0:33    1:33    0:12                                                                                                                                         
     2 Szokol Mónika              9:40    0:47    1:37    2:11    2:51    3:40    4:21    6:30    7:33    8:08    9:27    9:40                                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             0:47    0:50    0:34    0:40    0:49    0:41    2:09    1:03    0:35    1:19    0:13                                                                                                                                         
     2 Tóth Krisztina             9:40    0:50    1:38    2:23    3:06    3:57    4:25    6:18    7:21    7:58    9:26    9:40                                                                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              0:50    0:48    0:45    0:43    0:51    0:28    1:53    1:03    0:37    1:28    0:14                                                                                                                                         
     5 Schulek Iringó             9:55    0:54    1:42    2:29    3:15    4:03    4:32    6:33    7:38    8:09    9:40    9:55                                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             0:54    0:48    0:47    0:46    0:48    0:29    2:01    1:05    0:31    1:31    0:15                                                                                                                                         
     6 Zempléni Réka             10:24    1:02    1:58    2:41    3:25    4:11    4:43    7:06    8:13    8:43   10:11   10:24                                                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             1:02    0:56    0:43    0:44    0:46    0:32    2:23    1:07    0:30    1:28    0:13                                                                                                                                         
     7 Oszkó Dóra                10:27    0:59    1:47    2:28    3:25    4:48    5:16    7:14    8:11    8:53   10:15   10:27                                                                                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             0:59    0:48    0:41    0:57    1:23    0:28    1:58    0:57    0:42    1:22    0:12                                                                                                                                         
     8 Lajos Luca                10:39    1:03    2:28    3:21    4:00    4:59    5:26    7:12    8:28    9:00   10:24   10:39                                                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:03    1:25    0:53    0:39    0:59    0:27    1:46    1:16    0:32    1:24    0:15                                                                                                                                         
     9 Kovács Anett              10:40    0:44    1:34    2:21    3:11    4:43    5:08    7:13    8:21    8:49   10:27   10:40                                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             0:44    0:50    0:47    0:50    1:32    0:25    2:05    1:08    0:28    1:38    0:13                                                                                                                                         
    10 Őry Luca                  10:56    1:03    2:20    3:01    3:50    4:43    5:13    7:21    8:31    9:12   10:44   10:56                                                                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             1:03    1:17    0:41    0:49    0:53    0:30    2:08    1:10    0:41    1:32    0:12                                                                                                                                         
    11 Németh Luca               11:01    0:55    1:45    2:28    3:17    4:52    5:17    7:32    8:41    9:14   10:47   11:01                                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             0:55    0:50    0:43    0:49    1:35    0:25    2:15    1:09    0:33    1:33    0:14                                                                                                                                         
    12 Varsányi Kinga            11:12    0:52    1:44    2:23    3:15    4:07    5:08    7:25    8:38    9:18   10:57   11:12                                                                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              0:52    0:52    0:39    0:52    0:52    1:01    2:17    1:13    0:40    1:39    0:15                                                                                                                                         
    13 Kéri Brigitta             11:15    0:58    1:57    2:48    3:58    5:24    5:49    7:51    8:56    9:39   11:02   11:15            9:29                                                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              0:58    0:59    0:51    1:10    1:26    0:25    2:02    1:05    0:43    1:23    0:13             *92                                                                                                                         
    14 Kovács Filoména           11:37    0:59    2:01    4:00    4:45    6:00    6:29    8:10    9:14    9:53   11:24   11:37                                                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               0:59    1:02    1:59    0:45    1:15    0:29    1:41    1:04    0:39    1:31    0:13                                                                                                                                         
    15 Faggyas Eszter            12:14    0:58    2:03    2:55    3:54    5:36    6:12    8:59   10:03   10:39   12:02   12:14                                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             0:58    1:05    0:52    0:59    1:42    0:36    2:47    1:04    0:36    1:23    0:12                                                                                                                                         
    16 Szomor Beatrix            12:32    1:03    2:25    3:19    4:15    5:16    6:04    8:41    9:57   10:37   12:18   12:32                                                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:03    1:22    0:54    0:56    1:01    0:48    2:37    1:16    0:40    1:41    0:14                                                                                                                                         
    17 Balogh Réka               12:34    0:46    1:35    2:33    3:49    6:49    7:14    9:11   10:19   10:51   12:20   12:34                                                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             0:46    0:49    0:58    1:16    3:00    0:25    1:57    1:08    0:32    1:29    0:14                                                                                                                                         
    18 Paskuj Rebeka             12:52    1:08    2:22    3:08    4:14    5:38    6:12    8:44    9:58   10:41   12:36   12:52                                                                                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             1:08    1:14    0:46    1:06    1:24    0:34    2:32    1:14    0:43    1:55    0:16                                                                                                                                         
    19 Paskuj Sára               13:22    1:15    2:47    3:57    4:59    6:40    7:14    9:58   11:07   11:42   13:07   13:22                                                                                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             1:15    1:32    1:10    1:02    1:41    0:34    2:44    1:09    0:35    1:25    0:15                                                                                                                                         
    20 Rusvai Katalin            13:29    1:05    2:12    3:09    5:10    6:26    7:12    9:30   10:47   11:32   13:15   13:29                                                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:05    1:07    0:57    2:01    1:16    0:46    2:18    1:17    0:45    1:43    0:14                                                                                                                                         
    21 Csurel Beáta              13:36    1:04    1:59    3:37    5:11    7:47    8:10   10:13   11:23   11:54   13:21   13:36                                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:04    0:55    1:38    1:34    2:36    0:23    2:03    1:10    0:31    1:27    0:15                                                                                                                                         
    22 Apostol Nikolett          13:58    1:16    2:08    3:09    4:31    6:59    7:28    9:49   11:25   12:09   13:42   13:58                                                                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:16    0:52    1:01    1:22    2:28    0:29    2:21    1:36    0:44    1:33    0:16                                                                                                                                         
    23 Györgyi Hanga             14:13    1:01    2:02    2:53    3:41    7:27    7:56   10:11   11:18   12:06   13:58   14:13                                                                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             1:01    1:01    0:51    0:48    3:46    0:29    2:15    1:07    0:48    1:52    0:15                                                                                                                                         
    24 Kovalcsik Anna            14:30    1:29    2:46    3:44    4:29    7:28    8:04   10:38   11:44   12:40   14:18   14:30                                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             1:29    1:17    0:58    0:45    2:59    0:36    2:34    1:06    0:56    1:38    0:12                                                                                                                                         
    25 Domán Fruzsina            14:55    1:07    2:10    3:05    4:19    7:22    8:22   10:59   12:18   13:03   14:39   14:55                                                                                                                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:07    1:03    0:55    1:14    3:03    1:00    2:37    1:19    0:45    1:36    0:16                                                                                                                                         
    26 Goldmann Dóra             15:34    1:06    2:07    3:02    4:03    8:29    9:10   11:28   12:46   13:34   15:21   15:34                                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:06    1:01    0:55    1:01    4:26    0:41    2:18    1:18    0:48    1:47    0:13                                                                                                                                         
    27 Faggyas Réka              15:56    1:29    2:59    4:07    5:21    8:24    9:24   12:10   13:27   14:06   15:41   15:56                                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:29    1:30    1:08    1:14    3:03    1:00    2:46    1:17    0:39    1:35    0:15                                                                                                                                         
    28 Ozsvárt Dóra              16:01    1:06    2:20    3:24    8:19    9:45   10:12   12:24   13:33   14:05   15:44   16:01                                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:06    1:14    1:04    4:55    1:26    0:27    2:12    1:09    0:32    1:39    0:17                                                                                                                                         
    29 Tölgyesi Blanka           16:54    1:25    4:25    6:00    7:13    8:45    9:36   12:30   13:45   14:41   16:40   16:54           14:21                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:25    3:00    1:35    1:13    1:32    0:51    2:54    1:15    0:56    1:59    0:14             *92                                                                                                                         
    30 Faggyas Petra             18:34    1:33    3:57    5:14    6:12    9:26   10:27   13:13   14:52   15:46   18:16   18:34                                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:33    2:24    1:17    0:58    3:14    1:01    2:46    1:39    0:54    2:30    0:18                                                                                                                                         
    31 Kiss Vivien               19:24    0:59    2:32    5:18    9:06   11:38   12:20   15:15   16:34   17:23   19:09   19:24                                                                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              0:59    1:33    2:46    3:48    2:32    0:42    2:55    1:19    0:49    1:46    0:15                                                                                                                                         
    32 Mihályfi Anna             27:33   14:18   15:13   16:11   18:07   19:34   20:14   22:32   24:04   24:55   27:16   27:33                                                                                                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK            14:18    0:55    0:58    1:56    1:27    0:40    2:18    1:32    0:51    2:21    0:17                                                                                                                                         
    33 Dobrossy Tünde            37:06    1:41    4:03    8:39   23:32   27:18   28:22   31:52   33:34   34:27   36:46   37:06                                                                                                                                         
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             1:41    2:22    4:36   14:53    3:46    1:04    3:30    1:42    0:53    2:19    0:20                                                                                                                                         



W16 Döntő  (24)          1.890 km  25 m   12 ep                         
                                         1(34)   2(44)   3(56)   4(55)   5(77)   6(79)   7(73)   8(63)   9(84)  10(87)  11(92) 12(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Zsigmond Vanda            10:16    0:58    1:32    2:50    3:13    3:38    4:03    4:42    5:28    7:21    8:22    8:45   10:05   10:16                                                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              0:58    0:34    1:18    0:23    0:25    0:25    0:39    0:46    1:53    1:01    0:23    1:20    0:11                                                                                                                         
     2 Zsigmond Timea            10:19    1:04    1:39    3:07    3:32    3:53    4:16    4:54    5:37    7:28    8:27    8:50   10:06   10:19                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:04    0:35    1:28    0:25    0:21    0:23    0:38    0:43    1:51    0:59    0:23    1:16    0:13                                                                                                                         
     3 Tibay Ilona               10:20    0:57    1:28    2:46    3:09    3:27    3:49    4:35    5:19    7:15    8:19    8:42   10:07   10:20                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             0:57    0:31    1:18    0:23    0:18    0:22    0:46    0:44    1:56    1:04    0:23    1:25    0:13                                                                                                                         
     4 Péley Dorottya            10:29    1:01    1:35    2:51    3:17    3:38    4:01    4:41    5:23    7:23    8:22    9:00   10:16   10:29                                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:01    0:34    1:16    0:26    0:21    0:23    0:40    0:42    2:00    0:59    0:38    1:16    0:13                                                                                                                         
     5 Sebők Petra               11:21    1:00    1:36    3:03    3:24    3:45    4:09    5:22    6:09    8:10    9:15    9:37   11:08   11:21                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:00    0:36    1:27    0:21    0:21    0:24    1:13    0:47    2:01    1:05    0:22    1:31    0:13                                                                                                                         
     6 Samu Mona Liza            11:27    1:17    1:48    3:28    4:24    4:49    5:10    5:52    6:34    8:27    9:30    9:53   11:13   11:27                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:17    0:31    1:40    0:56    0:25    0:21    0:42    0:42    1:53    1:03    0:23    1:20    0:14                                                                                                                         
     7 Dékány Szilvia            11:45    0:58    1:44    3:01    3:24    3:49    4:14    5:03    5:53    8:40    9:45   10:06   11:31   11:45                                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             0:58    0:46    1:17    0:23    0:25    0:25    0:49    0:50    2:47    1:05    0:21    1:25    0:14                                                                                                                         
     8 Bertóti Regina            12:06    1:00    1:35    2:51    3:13    3:33    3:58    4:41    7:31    9:19   10:15   10:35   11:54   12:06                                                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:00    0:35    1:16    0:22    0:20    0:25    0:43    2:50    1:48    0:56    0:20    1:19    0:12                                                                                                                         
     9 Szokol Boglárka           12:20    1:12    1:51    3:36    4:13    4:43    5:06    6:20    7:12    9:14   10:17   10:41   12:08   12:20                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:12    0:39    1:45    0:37    0:30    0:23    1:14    0:52    2:02    1:03    0:24    1:27    0:12                                                                                                                         
    10 Császár Barbara           12:22    1:02    1:41    3:19    3:40    4:01    4:32    6:01    6:46    9:02   10:11   10:34   12:08   12:22                                                                                                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             1:02    0:39    1:38    0:21    0:21    0:31    1:29    0:45    2:16    1:09    0:23    1:34    0:14                                                                                                                         
    11 Györgyi Csenge            12:26    1:03    1:43    3:14    4:03    4:25    4:55    5:45    6:42    8:53   10:07   10:35   12:11   12:26                                                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             1:03    0:40    1:31    0:49    0:22    0:30    0:50    0:57    2:11    1:14    0:28    1:36    0:15                                                                                                                         
    12 Farkas Mariann            12:41    1:11    1:54    3:54    4:27    4:53    5:17    6:05    7:01    9:46   10:48   11:11   12:28   12:41                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:11    0:43    2:00    0:33    0:26    0:24    0:48    0:56    2:45    1:02    0:23    1:17    0:13                                                                                                                         
    13 Csizmadia Ágnes           13:14    1:24    2:06    3:45    4:41    5:13    5:47    6:43    7:35    9:48   10:58   11:26   13:00   13:14                                                                                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             1:24    0:42    1:39    0:56    0:32    0:34    0:56    0:52    2:13    1:10    0:28    1:34    0:14                                                                                                                         
    14 Fleischer Orsolya         13:17    1:08    1:53    3:10    5:43    6:02    6:27    7:35    8:30   10:17   11:14   11:51   13:04   13:17                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:08    0:45    1:17    2:33    0:19    0:25    1:08    0:55    1:47    0:57    0:37    1:13    0:13                                                                                                                         
    15 Rusvai Mónika             14:05    1:10    1:51    4:09    4:34    4:58    5:29    6:11    8:08   10:17   11:34   12:13   13:51   14:05                                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:10    0:41    2:18    0:25    0:24    0:31    0:42    1:57    2:09    1:17    0:39    1:38    0:14                                                                                                                         
    16 Mihalkó Mónika            14:32    2:37    3:08    4:58    5:24    5:48    6:40    7:58    8:49   11:00   12:14   12:37   14:17   14:32                                                                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             2:37    0:31    1:50    0:26    0:24    0:52    1:18    0:51    2:11    1:14    0:23    1:40    0:15                                                                                                                         
    17 Kovalcsik Bernadett       15:13    1:15    1:58    3:50    4:20    4:54    5:23    7:28    9:22   11:45   12:56   13:22   15:00   15:13                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             1:15    0:43    1:52    0:30    0:34    0:29    2:05    1:54    2:23    1:11    0:26    1:38    0:13                                                                                                                         
    18 Szijártó Anikó            15:36    1:12    1:53    4:48    5:20    5:46    6:18    7:33    8:30   11:20   12:47   13:19   15:21   15:36                                                                                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             1:12    0:41    2:55    0:32    0:26    0:32    1:15    0:57    2:50    1:27    0:32    2:02    0:15                                                                                                                         
    19 Fleischer Zsófia          16:32    1:12    1:57    3:36    5:07    7:01    7:22   10:47   11:35   13:30   14:32   14:56   16:19   16:32            6:14                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:12    0:45    1:39    1:31    1:54    0:21    3:25    0:48    1:55    1:02    0:24    1:23    0:13             *79                                                                                                         
    19 Gyalog Zsófia             16:32    1:01    1:47    4:23    4:42    4:59    5:22    6:20    7:06   13:42   14:42   15:03   16:20   16:32                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:01    0:46    2:36    0:19    0:17    0:23    0:58    0:46    6:36    1:00    0:21    1:17    0:12                                                                                                                         
    21 Fleischer Kata            16:45    1:13    1:59    3:35    5:42    8:14    9:05   10:23   11:19   13:28   14:36   15:02   16:29   16:45                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:13    0:46    1:36    2:07    2:32    0:51    1:18    0:56    2:09    1:08    0:26    1:27    0:16                                                                                                                         
    22 Denave Alizée             17:20    1:21    2:08    4:40    6:27    6:53    7:23    8:22    9:26   13:40   14:54   15:29   17:03   17:20                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:21    0:47    2:32    1:47    0:26    0:30    0:59    1:04    4:14    1:14    0:35    1:34    0:17                                                                                                                         

       Sisa Dorottya              hiba    3:19    7:46    9:06    9:57   12:05   12:33   13:16   15:18   17:21   18:23   -----   20:19   20:34           18:49                                                                                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             3:19    4:27    1:20    0:51    2:08    0:28    0:43    2:02    2:03    1:02            1:56    0:15             *91                                                                                                         
       Varga Adél                 hiba    3:20    4:02    5:17    5:51   -----    6:57    7:50    8:33   10:29   11:28   11:49   13:10   13:22                                                                                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             3:20    0:42    1:15    0:34            1:06    0:53    0:43    1:56    0:59    0:21    1:21    0:12                                                                                                                         



W18 Döntő  (24)          2.080 km  25 m   13 ep                         
                                         1(33)   2(42)   3(59)   4(67)   5(71)   6(74)   7(55)   8(57)   9(63)  10(84)  11(87)  12(90) 13(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Hrenkó Ivett              10:43    0:56    1:20    2:25    2:58    3:32    4:07    5:01    5:33    6:13    7:56    8:52    9:15   10:32   10:43                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             0:56    0:24    1:05    0:33    0:34    0:35    0:54    0:32    0:40    1:43    0:56    0:23    1:17    0:11                                                                                                                 
     2 Máthé Fanni               11:15    1:04    1:28    2:35    3:19    3:53    4:29    5:30    6:07    6:49    8:35    9:29    9:51   11:04   11:15                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:04    0:24    1:07    0:44    0:34    0:36    1:01    0:37    0:42    1:46    0:54    0:22    1:13    0:11                                                                                                                 
     3 Szerencsi Dóra            11:20    0:49    1:15    2:19    2:56    3:30    4:07    5:04    5:37    6:39    8:24    9:18    9:56   11:09   11:20            6:26                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             0:49    0:26    1:04    0:37    0:34    0:37    0:57    0:33    1:02    1:45    0:54    0:38    1:13    0:11             *62                                                                                                 
     4 Őry Eszter                11:25    1:01    1:25    2:29    3:05    3:57    4:33    5:29    6:00    6:51    8:41    9:36   10:00   11:14   11:25                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             1:01    0:24    1:04    0:36    0:52    0:36    0:56    0:31    0:51    1:50    0:55    0:24    1:14    0:11                                                                                                                 
     5 Koós Diána                11:38    0:52    1:16    2:19    2:57    3:28    4:03    4:57    5:31    6:39    8:38    9:36   10:03   11:25   11:38            6:25                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             0:52    0:24    1:03    0:38    0:31    0:35    0:54    0:34    1:08    1:59    0:58    0:27    1:22    0:13             *62                                                                                                 
     6 Nyüsti Szilvia            11:48    0:56    1:22    2:32    3:10    4:04    4:39    5:38    6:13    7:01    9:02    9:54   10:18   11:36   11:48                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             0:56    0:26    1:10    0:38    0:54    0:35    0:59    0:35    0:48    2:01    0:52    0:24    1:18    0:12                                                                                                                 
     7 Novák Martina             11:58    0:55    1:21    2:23    3:03    4:06    4:44    5:40    6:22    7:04    8:55    9:54   10:18   11:45   11:58                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             0:55    0:26    1:02    0:40    1:03    0:38    0:56    0:42    0:42    1:51    0:59    0:24    1:27    0:13                                                                                                                 
     8 Stephanie Killmann        12:12    0:57    1:22    2:31    3:06    3:47    4:20    5:16    5:54    7:21    9:14   10:13   10:39   12:00   12:12                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             0:57    0:25    1:09    0:35    0:41    0:33    0:56    0:38    1:27    1:53    0:59    0:26    1:21    0:12                                                                                                                 
     9 Kovács Kinga              12:32    1:08    1:37    2:42    3:24    4:19    4:58    5:59    6:39    7:27    9:28   10:23   10:52   12:19   12:32                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:08    0:29    1:05    0:42    0:55    0:39    1:01    0:40    0:48    2:01    0:55    0:29    1:27    0:13                                                                                                                 
    10 Nagy Virág                12:33    0:56    1:28    2:37    3:49    4:22    4:57    5:56    6:54    7:47    9:36   10:34   11:01   12:20   12:33                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             0:56    0:32    1:09    1:12    0:33    0:35    0:59    0:58    0:53    1:49    0:58    0:27    1:19    0:13                                                                                                                 
    11 Gyurkó Fanni              12:46    0:54    1:20    2:32    3:17    4:01    4:39    5:41    6:20    7:43    9:49   10:46   11:15   12:33   12:46                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             0:54    0:26    1:12    0:45    0:44    0:38    1:02    0:39    1:23    2:06    0:57    0:29    1:18    0:13                                                                                                                 
    12 Sümegi Mária              12:59    1:01    1:32    2:52    3:40    4:20    5:03    6:09    6:45    7:34    9:43   10:48   11:15   12:46   12:59                                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:01    0:31    1:20    0:48    0:40    0:43    1:06    0:36    0:49    2:09    1:05    0:27    1:31    0:13                                                                                                                 
    13 Fenyvesi Laura            13:37    1:19    1:50    3:02    4:02    5:17    5:57    6:57    7:37    8:24   10:31   11:34   12:00   13:25   13:37                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:19    0:31    1:12    1:00    1:15    0:40    1:00    0:40    0:47    2:07    1:03    0:26    1:25    0:12                                                                                                                 
    14 Liskány Krisztina         14:01    1:25    1:56    3:19    4:05    4:51    5:32    6:35    7:13    8:19   10:24   11:32   12:08   13:46   14:01                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:25    0:31    1:23    0:46    0:46    0:41    1:03    0:38    1:06    2:05    1:08    0:36    1:38    0:15                                                                                                                 
    15 Dékány Andrea             14:17    1:20    1:50    3:12    3:57    4:42    5:24    6:33    7:16    8:13   10:35   11:50   12:20   14:03   14:17                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             1:20    0:30    1:22    0:45    0:45    0:42    1:09    0:43    0:57    2:22    1:15    0:30    1:43    0:14                                                                                                                 
    15 Kovács Zita               14:17    1:51    2:34    3:47    4:35    5:17    6:01    7:07    7:50    8:40   10:52   11:56   12:24   14:01   14:17            1:17                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:51    0:43    1:13    0:48    0:42    0:44    1:06    0:43    0:50    2:12    1:04    0:28    1:37    0:16             *34                                                                                                 
    17 Nágli Anikó               14:22    1:02    1:28    2:47    3:32    4:46    5:30    7:15    7:54    9:12   11:04   12:20   12:50   14:07   14:22                                                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             1:02    0:26    1:19    0:45    1:14    0:44    1:45    0:39    1:18    1:52    1:16    0:30    1:17    0:15                                                                                                                 
    18 Horváth Hajnalka          15:27    1:05    2:14    3:47    4:42    5:27    6:23    7:32    8:19    9:17   11:38   12:50   13:32   15:11   15:27                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    1:05    1:09    1:33    0:55    0:45    0:56    1:09    0:47    0:58    2:21    1:12    0:42    1:39    0:16                                                                                                                 
    19 Henk Zsófia               15:48    3:30    3:54    5:08    6:09    7:20    8:00    9:03    9:41   10:27   12:34   13:37   14:02   15:34   15:48                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             3:30    0:24    1:14    1:01    1:11    0:40    1:03    0:38    0:46    2:07    1:03    0:25    1:32    0:14                                                                                                                 
    20 Kerényi Krisztina         17:00    2:37    3:07    4:43    5:39    6:28    7:16    8:35    9:23   10:30   12:57   14:16   14:55   16:44   17:00                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             2:37    0:30    1:36    0:56    0:49    0:48    1:19    0:48    1:07    2:27    1:19    0:39    1:49    0:16                                                                                                                 
    21 Perényi Dóra Roberta      18:04    1:20    1:51    3:06    3:55    4:35    5:15    6:57    7:30    8:23   14:51   15:55   16:21   17:50   18:04                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             1:20    0:31    1:15    0:49    0:40    0:40    1:42    0:33    0:53    6:28    1:04    0:26    1:29    0:14                                                                                                                 
    22 Szekeres Ágnes            19:19    1:27    2:08    3:27    4:23    5:23    6:08   10:49   11:58   13:22   15:41   16:49   17:30   19:05   19:19           17:19                                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:27    0:41    1:19    0:56    1:00    0:45    4:41    1:09    1:24    2:19    1:08    0:41    1:35    0:14             *91                                                                                                 
    23 Cser Nikoletta            19:46    1:33    2:23    4:24    5:36    7:38    8:37   10:23   11:35   12:44   15:41   17:05   17:46   19:29   19:46                                                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             1:33    0:50    2:01    1:12    2:02    0:59    1:46    1:12    1:09    2:57    1:24    0:41    1:43    0:17                                                                                                                 
    24 Vecsei Anna               20:09    1:29    2:05    3:43    4:50    6:36    7:34    9:24   10:21   13:27   16:03   17:26   18:04   19:54   20:09                                                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             1:29    0:36    1:38    1:07    1:46    0:58    1:50    0:57    3:06    2:36    1:23    0:38    1:50    0:15                                                                                                                 



W20 Döntő  (16)          2.230 km  30 m   16 ep                         
                                         1(37)   2(39)   3(41)   4(43)   5(49)   6(54)   7(77)   8(83)   9(81)  10(80)  11(73)  12(63)  13(84)  14(88)  15(92) 16(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Szerencsi Ildikó          11:07    0:54    1:05    1:28    1:57    2:58    3:33    4:02    4:42    5:07    5:26    6:00    6:39    8:29    9:24    9:41   10:54   11:07                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             0:54    0:11    0:23    0:29    1:01    0:35    0:29    0:40    0:25    0:19    0:34    0:39    1:50    0:55    0:17    1:13    0:13                                                                                         
     2 Kerényi Krisztina         12:20    0:56    1:14    1:29    1:57    3:06    4:18    4:46    5:29    5:57    6:19    6:56    7:37    9:32   10:31   10:48   12:07   12:20                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             0:56    0:18    0:15    0:28    1:09    1:12    0:28    0:43    0:28    0:22    0:37    0:41    1:55    0:59    0:17    1:19    0:13                                                                                         
     3 Leonhardt Karin           12:31    0:59    1:17    1:38    2:11    3:14    3:59    4:27    5:12    5:40    6:03    6:41    7:25    9:35   10:39   10:59   12:20   12:31                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             0:59    0:18    0:21    0:33    1:03    0:45    0:28    0:45    0:28    0:23    0:38    0:44    2:10    1:04    0:20    1:21    0:11                                                                                         
     4 Daragó Zsófia             12:42    0:58    1:11    1:26    1:58    3:01    3:44    4:13    5:01    5:29    5:53    6:35    7:25    9:51   10:51   11:11   12:30   12:42                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             0:58    0:13    0:15    0:32    1:03    0:43    0:29    0:48    0:28    0:24    0:42    0:50    2:26    1:00    0:20    1:19    0:12                                                                                         
     5 Zsigmond Száva            12:58    1:03    1:16    1:33    2:04    3:12    3:58    4:28    5:19    5:49    6:12    6:53    7:40    9:51   10:58   11:19   12:44   12:58                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:03    0:13    0:17    0:31    1:08    0:46    0:30    0:51    0:30    0:23    0:41    0:47    2:11    1:07    0:21    1:25    0:14                                                                                         
     6 Szivák Ildikó             13:46    1:10    1:24    1:49    2:23    3:33    4:20    4:51    5:40    6:08    6:30    7:30    8:16   10:26   11:36   12:05   13:33   13:46                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:10    0:14    0:25    0:34    1:10    0:47    0:31    0:49    0:28    0:22    1:00    0:46    2:10    1:10    0:29    1:28    0:13                                                                                         
     7 Liskány Diána             13:50    1:10    1:23    1:45    2:17    3:27    4:18    4:53    5:47    6:19    6:42    7:26    8:15   10:22   11:38   12:03   13:35   13:50                                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:10    0:13    0:22    0:32    1:10    0:51    0:35    0:54    0:32    0:23    0:44    0:49    2:07    1:16    0:25    1:32    0:15                                                                                         
     8 Hajdú Hajnalka            13:56    1:13    1:27    1:46    2:31    3:45    4:30    5:02    5:56    6:32    6:52    7:33    8:45   10:33   11:54   12:20   13:42   13:56                                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              1:13    0:14    0:19    0:45    1:14    0:45    0:32    0:54    0:36    0:20    0:41    1:12    1:48    1:21    0:26    1:22    0:14                                                                                         
     9 Bertóti Diana             14:55    1:20    1:34    2:04    2:39    3:59    4:53    5:30    6:26    7:01    7:25    8:29    9:17   11:25   12:44   13:08   14:43   14:55            1:08                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:20    0:14    0:30    0:35    1:20    0:54    0:37    0:56    0:35    0:24    1:04    0:48    2:08    1:19    0:24    1:35    0:12             *36                                                                         
    10 Szántó Rita               15:39    1:07    1:22    1:41    2:19    3:42    4:43    5:31    6:28    7:03    7:40    8:33    9:30   11:57   13:17   13:46   15:23   15:39                                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:07    0:15    0:19    0:38    1:23    1:01    0:48    0:57    0:35    0:37    0:53    0:57    2:27    1:20    0:29    1:37    0:16                                                                                         
    11 Aporfi Petra              16:22    1:31    2:05    2:32    3:33    4:51    6:31    7:13    8:10    8:44    9:12    9:57   10:50   13:04   14:18   14:39   16:08   16:22                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:31    0:34    0:27    1:01    1:18    1:40    0:42    0:57    0:34    0:28    0:45    0:53    2:14    1:14    0:21    1:29    0:14                                                                                         
    12 Győri Judit               16:37    1:08    1:25    1:52    2:31    3:41    4:28    5:05    5:58    6:31    6:54    7:38    8:25   13:08   14:23   14:46   16:21   16:37                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:08    0:17    0:27    0:39    1:10    0:47    0:37    0:53    0:33    0:23    0:44    0:47    4:43    1:15    0:23    1:35    0:16                                                                                         
    13 Madarász Anett            16:53    1:06    1:18    1:43    2:20    3:54    5:58    6:29    7:37    8:12    8:42    9:30   10:25   12:54   14:15   14:51   16:37   16:53                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:06    0:12    0:25    0:37    1:34    2:04    0:31    1:08    0:35    0:30    0:48    0:55    2:29    1:21    0:36    1:46    0:16                                                                                         
    14 Pocsai Boglárka Márta     17:03    0:58    1:19    1:52    2:42    5:48    6:55    7:41    8:37    9:14    9:41   10:31   11:18   13:26   14:52   15:13   16:48   17:03                                                                                         
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             0:58    0:21    0:33    0:50    3:06    1:07    0:46    0:56    0:37    0:27    0:50    0:47    2:08    1:26    0:21    1:35    0:15                                                                                         
    15 Dömötör Erika             17:47    1:19    1:35    2:01    2:59    4:50    5:53    6:43    7:49    8:28    8:52    9:51   10:46   13:43   15:17   15:43   17:32   17:47                                                                                         
       SFC Széchenyi István E             1:19    0:16    0:26    0:58    1:51    1:03    0:50    1:06    0:39    0:24    0:59    0:55    2:57    1:34    0:26    1:49    0:15                                                                                         
    16 Dömötör Andrea            27:30    1:29    1:43    2:07    2:43    4:00    4:55    8:41   17:50   18:23   18:50   19:40   21:14   23:47   25:07   25:30   27:13   27:30                                                                                         
       SFC Széchenyi István E             1:29    0:14    0:24    0:36    1:17    0:55    3:46    9:09    0:33    0:27    0:50    1:34    2:33    1:20    0:23    1:43    0:17                                                                                         



W21 Döntő A  (36)        2.420 km  35 m   19 ep                         
                                         1(36)   2(40)   3(43)   4(48)   5(50)   6(52)   7(55)   8(67)   9(69)  10(78)  11(82)  12(81)  13(75)  14(72)  15(62)  16(84)  17(87)  18(92) 19(100)       C                                                                 

     1 Makrai Éva                11:35    0:54    1:14    1:46    2:36    3:03    3:23    3:40    4:33    4:42    5:17    5:41    5:56    6:24    6:56    7:31    9:03    9:56   10:14   11:24   11:35                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             0:54    0:20    0:32    0:50    0:27    0:20    0:17    0:53    0:09    0:35    0:24    0:15    0:28    0:32    0:35    1:32    0:53    0:18    1:10    0:11                                                                 
     2 Simon Ágnes               12:27    0:52    1:14    1:47    2:40    3:10    3:31    3:50    4:44    4:55    5:31    5:57    6:13    6:45    7:19    8:00    9:41   10:39   10:59   12:15   12:27                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             0:52    0:22    0:33    0:53    0:30    0:21    0:19    0:54    0:11    0:36    0:26    0:16    0:32    0:34    0:41    1:41    0:58    0:20    1:16    0:12                                                                 
     3 Kelemen Bernadett         12:47    0:57    1:33    2:07    2:59    3:26    3:46    4:04    4:58    5:15    5:51    6:16    6:32    6:59    7:34    8:22   10:11   11:03   11:25   12:34   12:47                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               0:57    0:36    0:34    0:52    0:27    0:20    0:18    0:54    0:17    0:36    0:25    0:16    0:27    0:35    0:48    1:49    0:52    0:22    1:09    0:13                                                                 
     4 Zsebeházy Eszter          12:51    1:01    1:24    2:00    2:53    3:21    3:42    4:04    5:04    5:15    5:56    6:24    6:40    7:15    7:53    8:32   10:12   11:08   11:26   12:38   12:51                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:01    0:23    0:36    0:53    0:28    0:21    0:22    1:00    0:11    0:41    0:28    0:16    0:35    0:38    0:39    1:40    0:56    0:18    1:12    0:13                                                                 
     5 Császár Éva               12:59    0:55    1:17    1:55    2:50    3:26    3:48    4:14    5:11    5:23    5:58    6:28    6:53    7:24    7:58    8:41   10:22   11:16   11:36   12:47   12:59                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             0:55    0:22    0:38    0:55    0:36    0:22    0:26    0:57    0:12    0:35    0:30    0:25    0:31    0:34    0:43    1:41    0:54    0:20    1:11    0:12                                                                 
     6 Kovács Bernadett          13:23    1:00    1:25    2:06    3:03    3:34    3:57    4:17    5:20    5:30    6:07    6:35    6:55    7:26    8:03    8:46   10:40   11:37   11:57   13:10   13:23                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:00    0:25    0:41    0:57    0:31    0:23    0:20    1:03    0:10    0:37    0:28    0:20    0:31    0:37    0:43    1:54    0:57    0:20    1:13    0:13                                                                 
     7 Bokros Andrea dr.         13:26    1:00    1:27    2:08    3:04    3:34    3:56    4:19    5:16    5:28    6:06    6:34    6:51    7:25    8:04    8:49   10:34   11:32   12:00   13:14   13:26                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:00    0:27    0:41    0:56    0:30    0:22    0:23    0:57    0:12    0:38    0:28    0:17    0:34    0:39    0:45    1:45    0:58    0:28    1:14    0:12                                                                 
     8 Fekete Zsuzsa             13:30    1:00    1:55    2:45    3:34    4:04    4:27    4:46    5:39    5:50    6:27    6:55    7:12    7:43    8:18    8:59   10:40   11:41   12:01   13:18   13:30                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:00    0:55    0:50    0:49    0:30    0:23    0:19    0:53    0:11    0:37    0:28    0:17    0:31    0:35    0:41    1:41    1:01    0:20    1:17    0:12                                                                 
     9 Sebők Éva                 13:56    1:04    1:31    2:10    3:08    3:37    4:00    4:26    5:33    5:45    6:23    6:52    7:10    7:43    8:22    9:09   10:57   11:58   12:21   13:43   13:56                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:04    0:27    0:39    0:58    0:29    0:23    0:26    1:07    0:12    0:38    0:29    0:18    0:33    0:39    0:47    1:48    1:01    0:23    1:22    0:13                                                                 
     9 Viniczainé Kovács Ildi    13:56    1:00    1:33    2:24    3:17    3:44    4:06    4:28    5:26    5:36    6:12    6:40    6:57    7:30    8:06    8:48   10:36   11:42   12:21   13:41   13:56                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:00    0:33    0:51    0:53    0:27    0:22    0:22    0:58    0:10    0:36    0:28    0:17    0:33    0:36    0:42    1:48    1:06    0:39    1:20    0:15                                                                 
    11 Domján Zsuzsa             13:59    1:02    1:33    2:29    3:20    3:50    4:14    4:35    5:33    5:45    6:24    6:52    7:10    7:46    8:23    9:14   11:07   12:05   12:28   13:45   13:59                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:02    0:31    0:56    0:51    0:30    0:24    0:21    0:58    0:12    0:39    0:28    0:18    0:36    0:37    0:51    1:53    0:58    0:23    1:17    0:14                                                                 
    12 Wengrin Ágnes             14:06    1:01    1:27    2:08    3:10    3:39    4:01    4:33    5:32    5:44    6:21    6:51    7:09    7:43    8:23    9:08   11:07   12:12   12:35   13:54   14:06                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:01    0:26    0:41    1:02    0:29    0:22    0:32    0:59    0:12    0:37    0:30    0:18    0:34    0:40    0:45    1:59    1:05    0:23    1:19    0:12                                                                 
    13 Horváth Tímea             14:14    0:55    1:20    2:18    3:37    4:01    4:23    4:45    5:50    6:01    6:41    7:06    7:25    8:43    9:25   10:11   11:44   12:35   12:52   14:03   14:14                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             0:55    0:25    0:58    1:19    0:24    0:22    0:22    1:05    0:11    0:40    0:25    0:19    1:18    0:42    0:46    1:33    0:51    0:17    1:11    0:11                                                                 
    14 Szabó Veronika            14:23    1:06    1:39    2:15    3:10    3:37    4:00    4:23    5:36    5:47    6:29    6:57    7:19    8:16    8:54    9:42   11:37   12:34   12:54   14:09   14:23                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:06    0:33    0:36    0:55    0:27    0:23    0:23    1:13    0:11    0:42    0:28    0:22    0:57    0:38    0:48    1:55    0:57    0:20    1:15    0:14                                                                 
    15 Marosán Ágnes             14:28    0:58    1:46    2:32    3:32    4:05    4:28    4:50    5:52    6:03    6:40    7:10    7:30    8:06    8:48    9:31   11:22   12:29   12:49   14:16   14:28                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             0:58    0:48    0:46    1:00    0:33    0:23    0:22    1:02    0:11    0:37    0:30    0:20    0:36    0:42    0:43    1:51    1:07    0:20    1:27    0:12                                                                 
    16 Csikós Nóra               14:39    1:01    2:02    2:39    3:38    4:06    4:31    4:55    5:55    6:08    6:48    7:19    7:38    8:28    9:09    9:53   11:46   12:46   13:08   14:27   14:39                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:01    1:01    0:37    0:59    0:28    0:25    0:24    1:00    0:13    0:40    0:31    0:19    0:50    0:41    0:44    1:53    1:00    0:22    1:19    0:12                                                                 
    17 Petrócki Szilvia          14:51    1:11    1:34    2:15    3:23    3:51    4:14    4:42    5:50    6:05    6:46    7:17    7:47    8:22    8:59    9:47   11:42   12:46   13:15   14:37   14:51                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:11    0:23    0:41    1:08    0:28    0:23    0:28    1:08    0:15    0:41    0:31    0:30    0:35    0:37    0:48    1:55    1:04    0:29    1:22    0:14                                                                 
    18 Valler Krisztina          14:52    1:05    1:39    2:18    3:26    4:08    4:30    4:51    6:24    6:35    7:13    7:41    8:01    8:32    9:09    9:57   11:51   12:55   13:21   14:38   14:52                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:05    0:34    0:39    1:08    0:42    0:22    0:21    1:33    0:11    0:38    0:28    0:20    0:31    0:37    0:48    1:54    1:04    0:26    1:17    0:14                                                                 
    19 Sárecz Éva                14:58    1:19    1:51    2:30    3:30    3:59    4:22    4:52    5:55    6:05    6:53    7:22    7:39    8:14    8:56    9:44   11:52   12:57   13:19   14:44   14:58                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:19    0:32    0:39    1:00    0:29    0:23    0:30    1:03    0:10    0:48    0:29    0:17    0:35    0:42    0:48    2:08    1:05    0:22    1:25    0:14                                                                 
    20 Füzy Judit                14:59    1:06    1:35    2:20    3:22    4:06    4:27    4:49    5:47    6:02    6:47    7:19    8:08    8:39    9:20   10:07   12:03   13:05   13:25   14:45   14:59                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:06    0:29    0:45    1:02    0:44    0:21    0:22    0:58    0:15    0:45    0:32    0:49    0:31    0:41    0:47    1:56    1:02    0:20    1:20    0:14                                                                 
    21 Berecz Éva                15:25    1:13    1:41    2:31    3:32    4:02    4:25    4:50    5:51    6:04    6:49    7:22    7:53    8:36    9:13   10:03   11:59   13:06   13:45   15:11   15:25                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:13    0:28    0:50    1:01    0:30    0:23    0:25    1:01    0:13    0:45    0:33    0:31    0:43    0:37    0:50    1:56    1:07    0:39    1:26    0:14                                                                 
    22 Kövér Csilla              15:28    1:02    2:15    3:07    4:05    4:47    5:14    5:37    6:48    7:00    7:41    8:12    8:31    9:07    9:47   10:32   12:23   13:30   13:52   15:16   15:28                                                                 
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és             1:02    1:13    0:52    0:58    0:42    0:27    0:23    1:11    0:12    0:41    0:31    0:19    0:36    0:40    0:45    1:51    1:07    0:22    1:24    0:12                                                                 
    23 Balogh Edina              15:32    1:06    1:44    2:33    3:34    4:04    4:33    4:57    5:59    6:11    6:50    7:53    8:12    8:48    9:34   10:24   12:17   13:20   14:00   15:20   15:32                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:06    0:38    0:49    1:01    0:30    0:29    0:24    1:02    0:12    0:39    1:03    0:19    0:36    0:46    0:50    1:53    1:03    0:40    1:20    0:12                                                                 
    24 Petró Annamária           15:45    1:10    1:39    2:26    3:26    3:56    4:23    5:05    6:13    6:25    7:10    7:45    8:29    9:04    9:48   10:37   12:35   13:41   14:04   15:32   15:45                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:10    0:29    0:47    1:00    0:30    0:27    0:42    1:08    0:12    0:45    0:35    0:44    0:35    0:44    0:49    1:58    1:06    0:23    1:28    0:13                                                                 
    25 Pap Viktória              16:05    1:04    1:46    2:23    3:26    3:55    4:18    5:15    6:07    6:21    7:01    7:28    8:02    8:35    9:14   10:58   12:56   14:11   14:30   15:51   16:05                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:04    0:42    0:37    1:03    0:29    0:23    0:57    0:52    0:14    0:40    0:27    0:34    0:33    0:39    1:44    1:58    1:15    0:19    1:21    0:14                                                                 
    26 Balogh Katalin            16:15    1:02    1:41    2:27    3:26    3:59    4:24    5:29    6:45    6:57    7:44    8:18    8:41    9:17   10:02   10:47   12:54   14:07   14:31   16:02   16:15                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:02    0:39    0:46    0:59    0:33    0:25    1:05    1:16    0:12    0:47    0:34    0:23    0:36    0:45    0:45    2:07    1:13    0:24    1:31    0:13                                                                 
    27 Péntek Márta              16:39    1:10    1:36    2:22    3:29    4:02    4:30    4:56    6:15    6:29    7:20    7:56    8:18    9:02    9:53   10:45   13:17   14:29   14:55   16:26   16:39                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:10    0:26    0:46    1:07    0:33    0:28    0:26    1:19    0:14    0:51    0:36    0:22    0:44    0:51    0:52    2:32    1:12    0:26    1:31    0:13                                                                 
    28 Lendvai Katalin           16:40    1:27    1:58    2:43    3:47    4:26    4:51    5:28    6:31    6:50    7:39    8:12    8:39    9:16   10:00   10:55   12:59   14:21   14:52   16:25   16:40                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:27    0:31    0:45    1:04    0:39    0:25    0:37    1:03    0:19    0:49    0:33    0:27    0:37    0:44    0:55    2:04    1:22    0:31    1:33    0:15                                                                 
    29 Federics Éva              16:41    2:17    2:44    3:36    4:37    5:10    5:34    5:57    7:17    7:28    8:07    8:38    9:00    9:41   10:21   11:08   13:05   14:11   14:36   16:27   16:41            7:03                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:17    0:27    0:52    1:01    0:33    0:24    0:23    1:20    0:11    0:39    0:31    0:22    0:41    0:40    0:47    1:57    1:06    0:25    1:51    0:14             *69                                                 
    29 Homola Judit              16:41    3:07    3:42    4:18    5:11    5:39    6:01    6:26    7:29    7:42    8:26    8:59    9:17   10:13   10:52   11:40   13:36   14:39   15:00   16:26   16:41                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             3:07    0:35    0:36    0:53    0:28    0:22    0:25    1:03    0:13    0:44    0:33    0:18    0:56    0:39    0:48    1:56    1:03    0:21    1:26    0:15                                                                 
    31 Nagy Krisztina            17:03    1:02    3:58    4:31    5:30    5:57    6:19    6:40    7:47    8:07    8:45    9:16    9:33   10:09   10:52   11:57   13:51   14:54   15:27   16:49   17:03                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:02    2:56    0:33    0:59    0:27    0:22    0:21    1:07    0:20    0:38    0:31    0:17    0:36    0:43    1:05    1:54    1:03    0:33    1:22    0:14                                                                 
    32 Bíró Fruzsina             17:24    1:09    1:41    2:53    4:05    4:48    5:14    5:39    6:52    7:04    7:50    8:30    8:51    9:38   10:25   11:34   13:54   15:07   15:35   17:10   17:24                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:09    0:32    1:12    1:12    0:43    0:26    0:25    1:13    0:12    0:46    0:40    0:21    0:47    0:47    1:09    2:20    1:13    0:28    1:35    0:14                                                                 
    33 Dóczi Petra               17:32    1:13    1:41    2:34    3:38    5:16    5:39    6:06    7:19    7:35    8:28    8:59    9:19   10:09   10:54   11:50   14:02   15:10   15:43   17:16   17:32                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:13    0:28    0:53    1:04    1:38    0:23    0:27    1:13    0:16    0:53    0:31    0:20    0:50    0:45    0:56    2:12    1:08    0:33    1:33    0:16                                                                 
    34 Ambruzs Krisztina         17:58    1:11    1:48    2:58    4:06    4:45    5:15    5:43    7:00    7:14    8:04    8:45    9:12   10:04   10:58   12:08   14:29   15:36   16:04   17:43   17:58                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:11    0:37    1:10    1:08    0:39    0:30    0:28    1:17    0:14    0:50    0:41    0:27    0:52    0:54    1:10    2:21    1:07    0:28    1:39    0:15                                                                 
    35 Allwinger Tünde           18:39    2:10    2:39    3:38    4:52    5:46    6:13    6:41    8:00    8:13    9:01    9:44   10:08   10:51   11:44   12:46   15:04   16:17   16:44   18:24   18:39                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:10    0:29    0:59    1:14    0:54    0:27    0:28    1:19    0:13    0:48    0:43    0:24    0:43    0:53    1:02    2:18    1:13    0:27    1:40    0:15                                                                 
    36 Friedrich Orsolya         22:14    1:10    1:58    7:29    8:43    9:23    9:48   10:14   11:29   11:44   12:40   13:15   13:39   14:19   15:12   16:10   18:47   19:58   20:24   21:58   22:14                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:10    0:48    5:31    1:14    0:40    0:25    0:26    1:15    0:15    0:56    0:35    0:24    0:40    0:53    0:58    2:37    1:11    0:26    1:34    0:16                                                                 



W21 Döntő B  (12)        2.360 km  35 m   16 ep                         
                                         1(40)   2(44)   3(56)   4(54)   5(53)   6(50)   7(59)   8(70)   9(76)  10(74)  11(71)  12(61)  13(84)  14(87)  15(90) 16(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Nagy Zsuzsanna            18:32    1:50    2:37    4:41    5:24    0.00    0.00    7:48    8:37    9:26   10:02    0.00   12:18   14:32   15:53   16:28   18:15   18:32                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:50    0:47    2:04    0:43                    2:24    0:49    0:49    0:36            2:16    2:14    1:21    0:35    1:47    0:17                                                                                         
     2 Petrik Zsuzsa             18:33    2:00    2:55    4:43    5:22    0.00    0.00    8:08    8:54    9:47   10:31    0.00   12:41   14:51   16:03   16:41   18:17   18:33                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:00    0:55    1:48    0:39                    2:46    0:46    0:53    0:44            2:10    2:10    1:12    0:38    1:36    0:16                                                                                         
     3 Kovács Edit               18:35    2:21    3:11    4:51    5:36    0.00    0.00    7:51    8:37    9:24   10:10    0.00   12:39   14:55   16:07   16:38   18:21   18:35                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:21    0:50    1:40    0:45                    2:15    0:46    0:47    0:46            2:29    2:16    1:12    0:31    1:43    0:14                                                                                         
     4 Dömötör Csilla            18:40    1:39    2:25    4:11    4:54    0.00    0.00    7:14    8:05    8:52    9:36    0.00   12:20   14:46   16:01   16:42   18:25   18:40                                                                                         
       SFC Széchenyi István E             1:39    0:46    1:46    0:43                    2:20    0:51    0:47    0:44            2:44    2:26    1:15    0:41    1:43    0:15                                                                                         
     5 Ádám Vera                 20:22    1:43    2:38    4:37    5:22    0.00    0.00    8:30    9:32   10:33   11:15    0.00   13:34   16:03   17:29   18:10   20:05   20:22                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:43    0:55    1:59    0:45                    3:08    1:02    1:01    0:42            2:19    2:29    1:26    0:41    1:55    0:17                                                                                         
     6 Tertsch Ágnes             20:46    2:07    2:52    4:41    5:27    0.00    0.00    8:58    9:46   10:45   11:26    0.00   13:59   16:30   17:51   18:32   20:30   20:46                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:07    0:45    1:49    0:46                    3:31    0:48    0:59    0:41            2:33    2:31    1:21    0:41    1:58    0:16                                                                                         
     7 Gyalog Zsuzsa             20:56    3:19    4:13    6:01    6:51    0.00    0.00    9:26   10:15   11:05   11:42    0.00   14:00   16:34   17:56   18:45   20:38   20:56                                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             3:19    0:54    1:48    0:50                    2:35    0:49    0:50    0:37            2:18    2:34    1:22    0:49    1:53    0:18                                                                                         
     8 Auer Hajnalka             21:07    2:05    3:13    5:13    6:11    0.00    0.00    8:51    9:55   11:03   11:47    0.00   14:22   16:38   18:10   18:53   20:52   21:07                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:05    1:08    2:00    0:58                    2:40    1:04    1:08    0:44            2:35    2:16    1:32    0:43    1:59    0:15                                                                                         
     9 Lajtai Eszter             21:33    1:56    2:52    5:24    6:34    0.00    0.00    9:50   10:41   11:50   12:28    0.00   15:23   17:27   18:45   19:18   21:17   21:33                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             1:56    0:56    2:32    1:10                    3:16    0:51    1:09    0:38            2:55    2:04    1:18    0:33    1:59    0:16                                                                                         
    10 Vonyó Péterné Szabó Ré    21:42    4:01    4:47    6:35    7:31    0.00    0.00   10:11   11:01   11:57   12:38    0.00   15:18   17:26   18:51   19:29   21:28   21:42                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               4:01    0:46    1:48    0:56                    2:40    0:50    0:56    0:41            2:40    2:08    1:25    0:38    1:59    0:14                                                                                         
    11 Bális Eszter Magdolna     23:10    2:17    3:07    5:15    5:56    0.00    0.00    9:15   11:35   13:37   14:11    0.00   16:23   18:36   20:15   21:00   22:55   23:10                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             2:17    0:50    2:08    0:41                    3:19    2:20    2:02    0:34            2:12    2:13    1:39    0:45    1:55    0:15                                                                                         
    12 Schell Anikó              33:30    2:09    4:30    6:35    7:55    0.00    0.00   19:53   20:51   22:18   23:12    0.00   26:59   29:34   30:46   31:24   33:16   33:30                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:09    2:21    2:05    1:20                   11:58    0:58    1:27    0:54            3:47    2:35    1:12    0:38    1:52    0:14                                                                                         



W35 Döntő  (17)          2.200 km  30 m   15 ep                         
                                         1(35)   2(39)   3(43)   4(58)   5(55)   6(78)   7(82)   8(81)   9(75)  10(71)  11(60)  12(84)  13(87)  14(90) 15(100)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Győrffy Gabriella         12:38    1:02    1:17    2:23    3:23    4:03    4:32    5:00    5:16    5:48    0.00    7:32    9:34   10:34   11:03   12:24   12:38                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:02    0:15    1:06    1:00    0:40    0:29    0:28    0:16    0:32            1:44    2:02    1:00    0:29    1:21    0:14                                                                                                 
     2 Balogh Piroska            12:57    1:01    1:17    2:03    3:10    3:56    4:30    5:01    5:19    5:55    0.00    7:48    9:49   10:50   11:18   12:43   12:57                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:01    0:16    0:46    1:07    0:46    0:34    0:31    0:18    0:36            1:53    2:01    1:01    0:28    1:25    0:14                                                                                                 
     3 Cseh Veronika             13:19    0:57    1:13    2:02    3:07    3:54    4:30    5:05    5:35    6:10    0.00    8:09   10:10   11:12   11:42   13:05   13:19                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  0:57    0:16    0:49    1:05    0:47    0:36    0:35    0:30    0:35            1:59    2:01    1:02    0:30    1:23    0:14                                                                                                 
     4 Csillag Veronika          13:40    0:58    1:16    2:11    3:24    4:10    4:46    5:18    5:38    6:15    0.00    8:06   10:23   11:29   11:56   13:26   13:40                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             0:58    0:18    0:55    1:13    0:46    0:36    0:32    0:20    0:37            1:51    2:17    1:06    0:27    1:30    0:14                                                                                                 
     5 Boros Anna                13:42    1:18    1:37    2:30    3:35    4:23    4:58    5:30    5:51    6:32    0.00    8:33   10:35   11:36   12:01   13:27   13:42            7:22                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:18    0:19    0:53    1:05    0:48    0:35    0:32    0:21    0:41            2:01    2:02    1:01    0:25    1:26    0:15             *72                                                                                 
     6 Riczel Zsuzsanna          13:54    1:03    1:19    2:16    3:29    4:20    4:58    5:31    5:51    6:27   -----    8:14   10:33   11:38   12:13   13:41   13:54                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:03    0:16    0:57    1:13    0:51    0:38    0:33    0:20    0:36            1:47    2:19    1:05    0:35    1:28    0:13                                                                                                 
     7 Holper Antónia            14:25    0:53    1:08    2:06    3:15    4:00    4:44    5:16    5:47    6:27    0.00    8:31   11:21   12:21   12:49   14:12   14:25                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             0:53    0:15    0:58    1:09    0:45    0:44    0:32    0:31    0:40            2:04    2:50    1:00    0:28    1:23    0:13                                                                                                 
     8 Gillichné dr.Kalocsai     14:47    1:04    1:20    2:09    3:24    4:10    4:52    5:26    5:59    6:35    0.00    9:05   11:20   12:28   12:56   14:32   14:47                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:04    0:16    0:49    1:15    0:46    0:42    0:34    0:33    0:36            2:30    2:15    1:08    0:28    1:36    0:15                                                                                                 
     9 Zelena Dóra               14:58    1:05    1:23    2:15    3:30    4:20    5:10    5:46    6:07    6:47    0.00    8:50   11:11   12:21   12:55   14:44   14:58                                                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:05    0:18    0:52    1:15    0:50    0:50    0:36    0:21    0:40            2:03    2:21    1:10    0:34    1:49    0:14                                                                                                 
    10 Csizmadia Annamária       15:47    1:11    1:31    2:38    3:48    4:55    5:31    6:07    7:05    7:52    0.00   10:12   12:21   13:24   14:02   15:33   15:47                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:11    0:20    1:07    1:10    1:07    0:36    0:36    0:58    0:47            2:20    2:09    1:03    0:38    1:31    0:14                                                                                                 
    11 Jakubecz Andrea           16:01    1:23    1:40    3:26    4:59    5:49    6:32    7:12    7:37    8:15    0.00   10:12   12:32   13:39   14:09   15:43   16:01                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             1:23    0:17    1:46    1:33    0:50    0:43    0:40    0:25    0:38            1:57    2:20    1:07    0:30    1:34    0:18                                                                                                 
    12 Németh Zsoltné            16:08    1:50    2:07    2:59    4:13    5:04    5:44    6:24    6:54    7:33    0.00   10:04   12:25   13:38   14:09   15:52   16:08                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:50    0:17    0:52    1:14    0:51    0:40    0:40    0:30    0:39            2:31    2:21    1:13    0:31    1:43    0:16                                                                                                 
    13 Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébe    16:45    1:12    1:31    2:38    3:43    4:35    5:15    5:49    6:08    6:46    0.00   11:16   13:22   14:27   15:04   16:31   16:45                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:12    0:19    1:07    1:05    0:52    0:40    0:34    0:19    0:38            4:30    2:06    1:05    0:37    1:27    0:14                                                                                                 
    14 Szűcs Judit               17:32    1:12    1:38    2:38    4:04    5:08    5:56    6:35    7:09    7:55    0.00   10:39   13:24   14:44   15:26   17:16   17:32                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              1:12    0:26    1:00    1:26    1:04    0:48    0:39    0:34    0:46            2:44    2:45    1:20    0:42    1:50    0:16                                                                                                 
    15 Hartmann-né P. Timea      17:35    2:02    2:28    3:19    4:32    5:32    6:14    6:59    7:21    7:59    0.00   11:26   14:20   15:21   15:55   17:21   17:35                                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             2:02    0:26    0:51    1:13    1:00    0:42    0:45    0:22    0:38            3:27    2:54    1:01    0:34    1:26    0:14                                                                                                 
    16 Kiss Teodóra              18:51    1:16    1:58    4:43    5:49    6:37    7:16    7:48    8:06    8:48    0.00   13:19   15:35   16:40   17:10   18:38   18:51                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:16    0:42    2:45    1:06    0:48    0:39    0:32    0:18    0:42            4:31    2:16    1:05    0:30    1:28    0:13                                                                                                 
    17 Orbán Judit               20:05    2:12    2:32    3:33    6:43    8:16    9:04    9:42   10:11   10:51    0.00   13:27   16:20   17:26   18:02   19:48   20:05                                                                                                 
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs             2:12    0:20    1:01    3:10    1:33    0:48    0:38    0:29    0:40            2:36    2:53    1:06    0:36    1:46    0:17                                                                                                 



W40 Döntő  (13)          2.130 km  30 m   15 ep                         
                                         1(38)   2(44)   3(47)   4(58)   5(55)   6(77)   7(79)   8(74)   9(71)  10(67)  11(59)  12(84)  13(88)  14(90) 15(100)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Tömördi Ágnes             14:11    1:18    2:13    3:00    3:29    4:23    4:45    5:12    5:57    6:35    7:15    8:42   11:09   12:16   12:40   13:58   14:11                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:18    0:55    0:47    0:29    0:54    0:22    0:27    0:45    0:38    0:40    1:27    2:27    1:07    0:24    1:18    0:13                                                                                                 
     2 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes        14:28    1:13    2:07    3:01    3:29    4:30    4:58    5:25    6:20    7:02    7:41    8:21   11:03   12:13   12:42   14:14   14:28                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:13    0:54    0:54    0:28    1:01    0:28    0:27    0:55    0:42    0:39    0:40    2:42    1:10    0:29    1:32    0:14                                                                                                 
     3 Rusvainé Barócsi Katal    14:50    1:14    2:00    2:53    3:22    4:12    4:33    4:58    5:37    6:26    7:09    9:45   11:58   12:55   13:20   14:37   14:50                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                     1:14    0:46    0:53    0:29    0:50    0:21    0:25    0:39    0:49    0:43    2:36    2:13    0:57    0:25    1:17    0:13                                                                                                 
     4 Bacsó Piroska             15:04    1:15    2:15    3:09    3:43    4:46    5:10    5:36    6:20    7:04    7:46    8:24   11:28   12:44   13:11   14:48   15:04                                                                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             1:15    1:00    0:54    0:34    1:03    0:24    0:26    0:44    0:44    0:42    0:38    3:04    1:16    0:27    1:37    0:16                                                                                                 
     5 Marczis Márta             15:08    1:16    2:05    2:55    3:29    4:26    4:55    5:29    6:14    6:56    7:42    9:01   11:46   12:52   13:23   14:53   15:08                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:16    0:49    0:50    0:34    0:57    0:29    0:34    0:45    0:42    0:46    1:19    2:45    1:06    0:31    1:30    0:15                                                                                                 
     6 Szerencsiné Csamangó J    15:58    1:04    1:57    2:48    3:28    5:34    5:58    6:25    7:12    7:50    8:29   10:21   12:48   13:49   14:21   15:44   15:58                                                                                                 
       DAR Délalföldi Regioná             1:04    0:53    0:51    0:40    2:06    0:24    0:27    0:47    0:38    0:39    1:52    2:27    1:01    0:32    1:23    0:14                                                                                                 
     7 Radics Anna               16:32    1:24    2:36    3:27    3:56    4:47    5:12    6:09    7:42    8:21    9:06    9:37   12:39   13:57   14:26   16:16   16:32                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:24    1:12    0:51    0:29    0:51    0:25    0:57    1:33    0:39    0:45    0:31    3:02    1:18    0:29    1:50    0:16                                                                                                 
     8 Nagy Márta                17:48    1:24    2:28    3:40    4:14    5:21    5:55    6:31    7:33    8:32    9:25   10:06   13:19   15:05   15:37   17:30   17:48                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:24    1:04    1:12    0:34    1:07    0:34    0:36    1:02    0:59    0:53    0:41    3:13    1:46    0:32    1:53    0:18                                                                                                 
     9 Nemesházi Lászlóné        18:30    2:10    3:07    4:37    5:18    6:27    7:02    7:34    8:21    9:38   10:27   11:26   14:22   15:59   16:31   18:12   18:30                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:10    0:57    1:30    0:41    1:09    0:35    0:32    0:47    1:17    0:49    0:59    2:56    1:37    0:32    1:41    0:18                                                                                                 
    10 Horváth Zoltánné          18:53    1:34    2:48    3:58    4:47    5:54    6:28    7:30    8:26    9:15   10:06   10:54   14:10   16:02   16:42   18:36   18:53                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    1:34    1:14    1:10    0:49    1:07    0:34    1:02    0:56    0:49    0:51    0:48    3:16    1:52    0:40    1:54    0:17                                                                                                 
    11 Knódel Éva                19:42    1:48    2:49    4:09    4:42    6:46    7:18    7:49    8:34    9:37   10:40   11:20   15:04   16:57   17:33   19:25   19:42                                                                                                 
       KOD Kecskeméti Önkormá             1:48    1:01    1:20    0:33    2:04    0:32    0:31    0:45    1:03    1:03    0:40    3:44    1:53    0:36    1:52    0:17                                                                                                 
    12 Liskányné J.Anikó         21:05    1:21    2:56    4:08    4:47    7:50    8:34    9:13   10:22   11:24   12:39   13:48   16:59   18:39   19:08   20:50   21:05                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:21    1:35    1:12    0:39    3:03    0:44    0:39    1:09    1:02    1:15    1:09    3:11    1:40    0:29    1:42    0:15                                                                                                 
    13 Halászné L. Ibolya        23:41    1:25    5:56    6:52    7:23   10:11   10:36   11:01   11:42   12:28   13:13   15:49   19:41   21:15   21:44   23:25   23:41                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:25    4:31    0:56    0:31    2:48    0:25    0:25    0:41    0:46    0:45    2:36    3:52    1:34    0:29    1:41    0:16                                                                                                 



W45 Döntő  (15)          2.020 km  30 m   13 ep                         
                                         1(33)   2(44)   3(60)   4(71)   5(73)   6(76)   7(77)   8(55)   9(61)  10(84)  11(88)  12(90) 13(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Kármán Katalin            13:57    1:04    1:45    3:12    0.00    4:54    5:14    5:56    6:19    8:24   10:18   11:41   12:14   13:43   13:57                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:04    0:41    1:27            1:42    0:20    0:42    0:23    2:05    1:54    1:23    0:33    1:29    0:14                                                                                                                 
     2 Jenővári Gabriella        14:50    2:13    3:04    4:21    0.00    5:57    6:16    6:50    7:07    9:22   11:22   12:44   13:10   14:36   14:50                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             2:13    0:51    1:17            1:36    0:19    0:34    0:17    2:15    2:00    1:22    0:26    1:26    0:14                                                                                                                 
     3 Lévainé Kovács Róza       15:16    1:19    2:11    3:34    0.00    5:39    6:01    6:40    7:10    9:48   11:51   13:00   13:32   15:03   15:16                                                                                                                 
       KSE Karcagi SE                     1:19    0:52    1:23            2:05    0:22    0:39    0:30    2:38    2:03    1:09    0:32    1:31    0:13                                                                                                                 
     4 Dömötörné Horváth Erzs    16:14    1:22    2:09    4:03    0.00    6:03    6:24    7:10    7:53   10:03   12:12   13:43   14:16   15:59   16:14                                                                                                                 
       SFC Széchenyi István E             1:22    0:47    1:54            2:00    0:21    0:46    0:43    2:10    2:09    1:31    0:33    1:43    0:15                                                                                                                 
     5 Serák Katalin             16:19    1:12    2:03    3:39    0.00    5:34    6:01    6:49    7:15    9:56   12:07   13:46   14:14   16:03   16:19                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:12    0:51    1:36            1:55    0:27    0:48    0:26    2:41    2:11    1:39    0:28    1:49    0:16                                                                                                                 
     6 Hidvégi Nóra              17:56    2:38    3:20    5:41    0.00    7:29    7:48    9:21    9:38   12:11   14:11   15:41   16:08   17:42   17:56                                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  2:38    0:42    2:21            1:48    0:19    1:33    0:17    2:33    2:00    1:30    0:27    1:34    0:14                                                                                                                 
     7 Ostorics Zsuzsanna        18:05    1:31    2:21    4:12    0.00    7:24    7:52    8:38    9:11   11:49   14:07   15:27   16:00   17:49   18:05                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:31    0:50    1:51            3:12    0:28    0:46    0:33    2:38    2:18    1:20    0:33    1:49    0:16                                                                                                                 
     8 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.        18:27    3:15    4:06    5:37    0.00    7:37    8:04    8:57    9:24   12:01   14:08   15:49   16:28   18:09   18:27           15:25                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:15    0:51    1:31            2:00    0:27    0:53    0:27    2:37    2:07    1:41    0:39    1:41    0:18             *87                                                                                                 
     9 Terjékiné Tóth Edit       19:21    2:02    2:55    4:48    0.00    7:19    7:46    8:35    9:42   12:32   14:50   16:30   17:15   19:05   19:21                                                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             2:02    0:53    1:53            2:31    0:27    0:49    1:07    2:50    2:18    1:40    0:45    1:50    0:16                                                                                                                 
    10 Mészárosné Boros Val      21:16    1:47    3:07    6:23    0.00    9:21    9:56   10:48   11:43   14:50   17:12   18:47   19:26   20:59   21:16                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             1:47    1:20    3:16            2:58    0:35    0:52    0:55    3:07    2:22    1:35    0:39    1:33    0:17                                                                                                                 
    11 Lenkeiné Halasi Erzséb    22:12    2:17    3:09    5:48    0.00    8:47    9:19   10:03   10:32   14:52   17:12   19:25   20:04   21:57   22:12           13:23                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             2:17    0:52    2:39            2:59    0:32    0:44    0:29    4:20    2:20    2:13    0:39    1:53    0:15             *60                                                                                                 
    12 Pápainé Poós Ildikó       24:01    3:26    4:45    6:47    0.00    9:35   11:02   11:50   12:30   15:52   18:27   20:53   21:29   23:43   24:01                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:26    1:19    2:02            2:48    1:27    0:48    0:40    3:22    2:35    2:26    0:36    2:14    0:18                                                                                                                 
    13 Bérdiné Balázs Katalin    24:41    1:38    2:47    4:59    0.00    8:02    8:26   12:35   13:48   16:55   20:11   21:51   22:30   24:23   24:41                                                                                                                 
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs             1:38    1:09    2:12            3:03    0:24    4:09    1:13    3:07    3:16    1:40    0:39    1:53    0:18                                                                                                                 
    14 Lajtai Sándorné           27:35    4:32    5:59    8:10    0.00   11:42   12:20   14:03   14:28   19:15   22:26   24:27   25:08   27:16   27:35           23:59                                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             4:32    1:27    2:11            3:32    0:38    1:43    0:25    4:47    3:11    2:01    0:41    2:08    0:19             *87                                                                                                 
    15 Udvari Csilla dr.         34:53    1:35    2:44    5:08   19:42   20:33   21:17   23:31   24:30   27:54   30:30   32:09   32:48   34:38   34:53                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:35    1:09    2:24   14:34    0:51    0:44    2:14    0:59    3:24    2:36    1:39    0:39    1:50    0:15                                                                                                                 



W50 Döntő  (9)           1.860 km  25 m   13 ep                         
                                         1(35)   2(39)   3(42)   4(58)   5(55)   6(77)   7(69)   8(70)   9(60)  10(84)  11(85)  12(92) 13(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Muzsnai Ágota             13:23    1:50    2:04    2:49    4:13    5:13    5:41    6:36    6:57    7:35    9:57   11:03   11:31   13:08   13:23                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:50    0:14    0:45    1:24    1:00    0:28    0:55    0:21    0:38    2:22    1:06    0:28    1:37    0:15                                                                                                                 
     2 Horváth Magda             13:26    2:06    2:21    3:01    4:18    5:12    5:44    6:38    6:55    7:28    9:49   11:02   11:31   13:11   13:26                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:06    0:15    0:40    1:17    0:54    0:32    0:54    0:17    0:33    2:21    1:13    0:29    1:40    0:15                                                                                                                 
     3 Rostás Irén               17:01    1:58    2:58    4:39    6:27    7:52    8:25    9:26    9:49   10:31   13:16   14:34   15:02   16:44   17:01                                                                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:58    1:00    1:41    1:48    1:25    0:33    1:01    0:23    0:42    2:45    1:18    0:28    1:42    0:17                                                                                                                 
     4 Kovács Olga               17:41    2:51    3:17    4:15    6:04    7:32    8:04    9:10    9:37   10:35   13:47   15:03   15:35   17:22   17:41                                                                                                                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl             2:51    0:26    0:58    1:49    1:28    0:32    1:06    0:27    0:58    3:12    1:16    0:32    1:47    0:19                                                                                                                 
     5 Kocsis Gyöngyi            19:06    1:17    1:43    3:42    6:41    9:11    9:36   10:41   11:06   12:04   14:49   16:25   16:55   18:48   19:06                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:17    0:26    1:59    2:59    2:30    0:25    1:05    0:25    0:58    2:45    1:36    0:30    1:53    0:18                                                                                                                 
     6 Cserpák Ferencné          21:24    1:45    2:09    5:33    7:27    8:33    9:05   10:36   10:59   15:05   17:35   18:52   19:22   21:07   21:24                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:45    0:24    3:24    1:54    1:06    0:32    1:31    0:23    4:06    2:30    1:17    0:30    1:45    0:17                                                                                                                 
     7 Keszthelyi Ildikó         22:52    2:07    2:40    4:16    6:29    8:19    9:05   10:33   11:04   12:17   16:42   18:35   19:43   22:29   22:52                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:07    0:33    1:36    2:13    1:50    0:46    1:28    0:31    1:13    4:25    1:53    1:08    2:46    0:23                                                                                                                 
     8 Szabó Zsuzsanna           22:57    1:17    1:39    2:36    4:13    6:20    6:59    8:07    8:30   15:05   18:35   20:08   20:42   22:39   22:57                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             1:17    0:22    0:57    1:37    2:07    0:39    1:08    0:23    6:35    3:30    1:33    0:34    1:57    0:18                                                                                                                 
     9 Sipos Judit               27:33    3:00    3:28    8:39   10:38   13:18   13:46   15:09   15:42   18:09   21:48   23:28   24:53   27:13   27:33                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             3:00    0:28    5:11    1:59    2:40    0:28    1:23    0:33    2:27    3:39    1:40    1:25    2:20    0:20                                                                                                                 



M65 Döntő  (16)          1.700 km  30 m   13 ep                         
                                         1(38)   2(42)   3(48)   4(50)   5(52)   6(56)   7(64)   8(59)   9(60)  10(84)  11(85)  12(90) 13(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Varga György              13:48    1:38    2:57    4:13    0.00    5:39    6:25    7:10    7:31    7:56   10:13   11:22   12:00   13:32   13:48                                                                                                                 
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs             1:38    1:19    1:16            1:26    0:46    0:45    0:21    0:25    2:17    1:09    0:38    1:32    0:16                                                                                                                 
     2 Cserteg István            13:51    1:19    2:21    3:37    0.00    4:58    5:51    6:33    6:57    7:22   10:02   11:18   11:50   13:32   13:51                                                                                                                 
       TSC Tungsram SC                    1:19    1:02    1:16            1:21    0:53    0:42    0:24    0:25    2:40    1:16    0:32    1:42    0:19                                                                                                                 
     3 Vass Tibor                14:12    1:32    3:14    4:15    0.00    5:25    6:14    7:16    7:37    8:19   10:38   11:47   12:20   13:57   14:12                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:32    1:42    1:01            1:10    0:49    1:02    0:21    0:42    2:19    1:09    0:33    1:37    0:15                                                                                                                 
     4 Bogdány Miklós            14:31    1:19    2:10    3:24    0.00    4:36    5:26    6:08    6:33    7:15   10:14   11:33   12:24   14:14   14:31                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:19    0:51    1:14            1:12    0:50    0:42    0:25    0:42    2:59    1:19    0:51    1:50    0:17                                                                                                                 
     5 Hódossy Béla              15:15    1:43    2:39    3:57    0.00    5:19    6:14    6:51    7:12    7:40   10:29   11:59   12:55   14:57   15:15                                                                                                                 
       TSC Tungsram SC                    1:43    0:56    1:18            1:22    0:55    0:37    0:21    0:28    2:49    1:30    0:56    2:02    0:18                                                                                                                 
     6 Szabon János              15:19    1:20    3:43    5:05    0.00    6:13    7:04    7:44    8:08    8:37   11:24   12:43   13:23   15:04   15:19                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             1:20    2:23    1:22            1:08    0:51    0:40    0:24    0:29    2:47    1:19    0:40    1:41    0:15                                                                                                                 
     7 Schell Antal              16:02    2:54    3:37    4:53    0.00    6:10    7:02    7:43    8:03    8:27   11:22   12:52   13:43   15:45   16:02                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:54    0:43    1:16            1:17    0:52    0:41    0:20    0:24    2:55    1:30    0:51    2:02    0:17                                                                                                                 
     8 Argay Gyula               16:20    1:25    2:21    3:49    0.00    5:10    6:13    7:28    7:49    8:22   11:42   13:14   14:01   16:02   16:20                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:25    0:56    1:28            1:21    1:03    1:15    0:21    0:33    3:20    1:32    0:47    2:01    0:18                                                                                                                 
     9 Ijjász István             16:54    2:17    3:17    5:05    0.00    6:24    7:33    8:16    8:49    9:53   12:34   14:02   14:50   16:37   16:54                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:17    1:00    1:48            1:19    1:09    0:43    0:33    1:04    2:41    1:28    0:48    1:47    0:17                                                                                                                 
    10 Páhy Tibor                17:02    1:27    2:17    3:34    0.00    5:17    6:04    8:57    9:12    9:44   12:13   13:22   14:08   16:41   17:02                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:27    0:50    1:17            1:43    0:47    2:53    0:15    0:32    2:29    1:09    0:46    2:33    0:21                                                                                                                 
    11 Hargitai Miklós           17:11    2:15    3:33    4:46    0.00    6:14    7:06    8:31    8:47    9:15   12:05   14:11   14:53   16:54   17:11            8:05                                                                                                 
       TSC Tungsram SC                    2:15    1:18    1:13            1:28    0:52    1:25    0:16    0:28    2:50    2:06    0:42    2:01    0:17             *59                                                                                                 
    12 Müller János              18:03    2:25    4:48    6:19    0.00    8:13    9:06    9:46   10:08   10:32   13:25   14:55   15:46   17:47   18:03                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:25    2:23    1:31            1:54    0:53    0:40    0:22    0:24    2:53    1:30    0:51    2:01    0:16                                                                                                                 
    13 Nyögéri Imre              19:12    2:04    6:08    7:34    0.00    9:04    9:59   11:22   11:40   12:07   15:12   16:25   17:10   18:57   19:12                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:04    4:04    1:26            1:30    0:55    1:23    0:18    0:27    3:05    1:13    0:45    1:47    0:15                                                                                                                 
    14 Rácz Márton               19:46    2:19    3:42    5:31    0.00    7:03    8:21    9:38   10:06   10:49   14:18   16:03   16:53   19:26   19:46                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:19    1:23    1:49            1:32    1:18    1:17    0:28    0:43    3:29    1:45    0:50    2:33    0:20                                                                                                                 
    15 Gönczi Péter              22:09    6:01    7:02    8:29    0.00    9:58   11:00   12:27   12:51   13:42   17:08   18:41   19:31   21:51   22:09                                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     6:01    1:01    1:27            1:29    1:02    1:27    0:24    0:51    3:26    1:33    0:50    2:20    0:18                                                                                                                 

       Dr. Mercz László           hiba    1:54    3:13    5:09    0.00    7:21    9:01   13:19   13:52   14:47   18:53   20:50   -----   -----   24:44           21:43                                                                                                 
       EPI Építőipari SZKI SK             1:54    1:19    1:56            2:12    1:40    4:18    0:33    0:55    4:06    1:57                    3:54             *91                                                                                                 



M70 Döntő  (5)           1.640 km  20 m   11 ep                         
                                         1(39)   2(44)   3(46)   4(58)   5(64)   6(63)   7(61)   8(84)   9(85)  10(91) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Kangasmaki Heikki         14:32    1:40    5:00    5:51    6:14    6:42    7:29    8:25   10:23   11:35   12:34   14:15   14:32                                                                                                                                 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               1:40    3:20    0:51    0:23    0:28    0:47    0:56    1:58    1:12    0:59    1:41    0:17                                                                                                                                 
     2 Dudás István              15:44    1:40    2:49    6:22    7:02    7:44    8:29    9:05   11:11   12:50   13:52   15:28   15:44           12:40                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:40    1:09    3:33    0:40    0:42    0:45    0:36    2:06    1:39    1:02    1:36    0:16             *88                                                                                                                 
     3 Éliás Vilmos              15:54    1:53    3:04    4:02    4:43    7:19    7:57    8:53   11:31   13:00   13:35   15:37   15:54                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:53    1:11    0:58    0:41    2:36    0:38    0:56    2:38    1:29    0:35    2:02    0:17                                                                                                                                 
     4 Weress Kálmán             18:08    1:42    2:49    3:46    4:26    7:14    7:49    8:41   11:06   12:45   15:47   17:50   18:08                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:42    1:07    0:57    0:40    2:48    0:35    0:52    2:25    1:39    3:02    2:03    0:18                                                                                                                                 
     5 Csupor Miklós             18:33    2:34    4:05    5:21    6:18    7:19    8:32    9:27   12:59   14:44   15:39   18:12   18:33                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:34    1:31    1:16    0:57    1:01    1:13    0:55    3:32    1:45    0:55    2:33    0:21                                                                                                                                 



M75 Döntő  (1)           1.640 km  20 m   11 ep                         
                                         1(39)   2(44)   3(46)   4(58)   5(64)   6(63)   7(61)   8(84)   9(85)  10(91) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Gáti László               35:13    5:17    6:32    7:41    8:31   10:22   12:08   12:57   15:40   25:57   26:39   34:49   35:13           17:21   18:49   21:00                                                                                                 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               5:17    1:15    1:09    0:50    1:51    1:46    0:49    2:43   10:17    0:42    8:10    0:24             *87     *91    *100                                                                                                 



M80 Döntő  (2)           1.640 km  20 m   11 ep                         
                                         1(39)   2(44)   3(46)   4(58)   5(64)   6(63)   7(61)   8(84)   9(85)  10(91) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Balla Sándor              18:17    2:21    3:34    4:38    5:28    7:16    9:03    9:51   12:36   14:26   15:47   17:55   18:17           15:29                                                                                                                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk             2:21    1:13    1:04    0:50    1:48    1:47    0:48    2:45    1:50    1:21    2:08    0:22             *90                                                                                                                 
     2 Balogh László             38:21    6:02    8:35   10:52   12:12   21:41   25:42   27:13   32:05   34:08   35:08   37:32   38:21                                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                6:02    2:33    2:17    1:20    9:29    4:01    1:31    4:52    2:03    1:00    2:24    0:49                                                                                                                                 



W55 Döntő  (6)           1.640 km  20 m   11 ep                         
                                         1(39)   2(44)   3(46)   4(58)   5(64)   6(63)   7(61)   8(84)   9(85)  10(91) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Bíró Aletta               11:16    1:29    2:27    3:15    3:50    4:19    4:58    5:29    7:34    8:45    9:23   11:00   11:16                                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:29    0:58    0:48    0:35    0:29    0:39    0:31    2:05    1:11    0:38    1:37    0:16                                                                                                                                 
     2 Grant Julianna            11:54    1:30    2:41    3:27    4:02    4:36    5:12    5:53    8:02    9:19    9:55   11:37   11:54                                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:30    1:11    0:46    0:35    0:34    0:36    0:41    2:09    1:17    0:36    1:42    0:17                                                                                                                                 
     3 Korik Vera                11:55    1:21    2:28    3:12    3:42    4:15    6:02    6:35    8:24    9:33   10:11   11:40   11:55                                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:21    1:07    0:44    0:30    0:33    1:47    0:33    1:49    1:09    0:38    1:29    0:15                                                                                                                                 
     4 Hegedüs Ágnes             12:50    1:28    2:31    3:18    3:54    5:33    6:51    7:22    9:11   10:30   11:02   12:35   12:50                                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:28    1:03    0:47    0:36    1:39    1:18    0:31    1:49    1:19    0:32    1:33    0:15                                                                                                                                 
     5 Szuromi Imréné            15:40    1:45    2:56    3:45    4:21    4:53    8:15    8:56   11:15   12:40   13:23   15:23   15:40                                                                                                                                 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              1:45    1:11    0:49    0:36    0:32    3:22    0:41    2:19    1:25    0:43    2:00    0:17                                                                                                                                 
     6 Szabados Magdolna         19:25    2:05    3:55    5:03    8:53   10:14   11:43   12:34   14:52   16:07   17:19   19:07   19:25                                                                                                                                 
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó              2:05    1:50    1:08    3:50    1:21    1:29    0:51    2:18    1:15    1:12    1:48    0:18                                                                                                                                 



W60 Döntő  (4)           1.640 km  20 m   11 ep                         
                                         1(39)   2(44)   3(46)   4(58)   5(64)   6(63)   7(61)   8(84)   9(85)  10(91) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Cser Krisztina            14:12    1:50    2:58    3:55    4:38    5:18    6:02    7:10    9:26   11:10   11:51   13:50   14:12                                                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     1:50    1:08    0:57    0:43    0:40    0:44    1:08    2:16    1:44    0:41    1:59    0:22                                                                                                                                 
     2 Hanusz Mária              17:50    2:21    3:44    4:57    5:49    6:31    7:42    8:48   11:56   13:56   14:49   17:26   17:50                                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:21    1:23    1:13    0:52    0:42    1:11    1:06    3:08    2:00    0:53    2:37    0:24                                                                                                                                 
     3 Csorja Ida                19:01    1:57    3:21    4:35    5:24    8:48   10:06   10:48   13:34   15:26   16:10   18:39   19:01                                                                                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:57    1:24    1:14    0:49    3:24    1:18    0:42    2:46    1:52    0:44    2:29    0:22                                                                                                                                 

       Schell Antalné             hiba    1:59    3:16    4:20    5:05   -----    7:14    8:15   10:55   12:41   13:18   15:20   15:39           12:28                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:59    1:17    1:04    0:45            2:09    1:01    2:40    1:46    0:37    2:02    0:19             *87                                                                                                                 



W65 Döntő  (2)           1.640 km  20 m   11 ep                         
                                         1(39)   2(44)   3(46)   4(58)   5(64)   6(63)   7(61)   8(84)   9(85)  10(91) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Babai Margit dr.          18:32    2:29    3:47    5:00    6:24    7:09    8:10    9:02   12:08   14:18   15:30   18:09   18:32                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:29    1:18    1:13    1:24    0:45    1:01    0:52    3:06    2:10    1:12    2:39    0:23                                                                                                                                 
     2 Éliás Vilmosné            37:07    2:26   12:08   13:12   21:11   24:01   25:17   28:17   31:15   33:10   33:53   36:40   37:07                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:26    9:42    1:04    7:59    2:50    1:16    3:00    2:58    1:55    0:43    2:47    0:27