Eötvös Loránd emlékversenyV 2005.08.28. 22:19
SPORTident eredmények 1. futamkészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                         Idő                                                                                                                                                                                     



F10C  (2)                F10C  (2)                1.600 km   7 ep                                
                                          1(40)    2(43)    3(61)    4(44)    5(38)    6(46)   7(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Lotz András               30:20     4:05     6:51    14:07    18:27    21:10    26:31    29:55    30:20                                                                                                             
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              4:05     2:46     7:16     4:20     2:43     5:21     3:24     0:25                                                                                                             
     2 Miháczi Ádám              32:19     2:06     4:09    15:29    18:21    21:52    28:05    31:54    32:19                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:06     2:03    11:20     2:52     3:31     6:13     3:49     0:25                                                                                                             



F12C  (7)                F12C  (7)                1.600 km   7 ep                                
                                          1(40)    2(43)    3(61)    4(44)    5(38)    6(46)   7(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Németh Marcell            12:38     1:43     3:05     5:23     7:18     8:28    10:50    12:20    12:38                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:43     1:22     2:18     1:55     1:10     2:22     1:30     0:18                                                                                                             
     2 Kazal Márton              13:15     1:23     2:47     6:11     7:52     9:07    11:28    12:56    13:15                                                                                                             
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:23     1:24     3:24     1:41     1:15     2:21     1:28     0:19                                                                                                             
     3 Hajdu Szása               13:58     1:48     3:07     5:33     7:44     9:01    11:47    13:33    13:58                                                                                                             
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:48     1:19     2:26     2:11     1:17     2:46     1:46     0:25                                                                                                             
     4 Faragó András             18:37     2:15     5:07     7:22    12:28    13:49    16:26    18:15    18:37                                                                                                             
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:15     2:52     2:15     5:06     1:21     2:37     1:49     0:22                                                                                                             
     5 Balázs Bulcsú             19:32     1:46     6:09     8:24    13:26    14:46    17:24    19:11    19:32                                                                                                             
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:46     4:23     2:15     5:02     1:20     2:38     1:47     0:21                                                                                                             
     6 Farkas Bence              23:16     3:20     5:23     8:50    11:19    15:24    20:50    22:49    23:16                                                                                                             
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              3:20     2:03     3:27     2:29     4:05     5:26     1:59     0:27                                                                                                             
     7 Németh Richárd            27:00     5:38     7:52    10:40    15:49    19:22    24:47    26:35    27:00                                                                                                             
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              5:38     2:14     2:48     5:09     3:33     5:25     1:48     0:25                                                                                                             



F14B  (15)               F14B  (15)               1.900 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(48)    2(69)    3(49)    4(31)    5(62)    6(50)    7(39)    8(58)   9(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Hráb Dániel               10:00     1:32     2:23     3:36     4:04     5:23     6:20     7:23     9:00     9:43    10:00                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:32     0:51     1:13     0:28     1:19     0:57     1:03     1:37     0:43     0:17                                                                                           
     2 Repka Dániel              10:01     1:42     2:31     3:39     4:09     5:28     6:22     7:21     9:03     9:43    10:01                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:42     0:49     1:08     0:30     1:19     0:54     0:59     1:42     0:40     0:18                                                                                           
     3 Baumholczer Máté          10:48     1:55     2:53     4:07     4:38     5:58     6:53     7:55     9:48    10:32    10:48                                                                                           
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:55     0:58     1:14     0:31     1:20     0:55     1:02     1:53     0:44     0:16                                                                                           
     4 Hajdu Marcell             10:53     1:53     2:50     4:03     4:34     6:05     7:02     8:06     9:55    10:35    10:53                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:53     0:57     1:13     0:31     1:31     0:57     1:04     1:49     0:40     0:18                                                                                           
     5 Tölgyesi Renátó           11:16     1:57     2:48     4:02     4:46     6:15     7:26     8:26    10:07    10:56    11:16                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:57     0:51     1:14     0:44     1:29     1:11     1:00     1:41     0:49     0:20                                                                                           
     6 Kovács Sebestyén          11:25     2:14     3:19     4:33     5:08     6:40     7:41     8:40    10:18    11:07    11:25                                                                                           
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:14     1:05     1:14     0:35     1:32     1:01     0:59     1:38     0:49     0:18                                                                                           
     7 Nagy Attila               11:51     2:09     3:07     4:47     5:24     6:58     7:58     9:04    10:52    11:33    11:51                                                                                           
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:09     0:58     1:40     0:37     1:34     1:00     1:06     1:48     0:41     0:18                                                                                           
     8 Kovács Domonkos           13:03     2:32     3:46     5:09     5:40     7:06     8:03     9:39    11:56    12:45    13:03                                                                                           
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:32     1:14     1:23     0:31     1:26     0:57     1:36     2:17     0:49     0:18                                                                                           
     9 Tölgyesi Tamás            13:31     1:48     2:39     3:51     4:27     8:33     9:33    10:34    12:30    13:14    13:31                                                                                           
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:48     0:51     1:12     0:36     4:06     1:00     1:01     1:56     0:44     0:17                                                                                           
    10 Lacza Bálint              14:05     2:52     4:14     5:45     6:22     8:00     9:00    10:50    12:58    13:47    14:05                                                                                           
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:52     1:22     1:31     0:37     1:38     1:00     1:50     2:08     0:49     0:18                                                                                           
    11 Faragó Ferdinánd          15:18     2:36     3:52     5:40     6:35     8:48    10:17    11:48    14:06    14:59    15:18                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:36     1:16     1:48     0:55     2:13     1:29     1:31     2:18     0:53     0:19                                                                                           
    12 Poser Márk                18:20     2:25     4:05     5:19     6:51     8:46    11:03    15:08    17:11    18:04    18:20                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:25     1:40     1:14     1:32     1:55     2:17     4:05     2:03     0:53     0:16                                                                                           
    13 Tornyos Dániel            18:35     3:19     4:37     6:15     7:19    10:42    12:35    14:48    17:22    18:10    18:35                                                                                           
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              3:19     1:18     1:38     1:04     3:23     1:53     2:13     2:34     0:48     0:25                                                                                           
    14 Balázs Boldizsár          21:22     3:52     7:00     8:42    10:49    13:09    15:06    16:56    20:08    21:04    21:22                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 3:52     3:08     1:42     2:07     2:20     1:57     1:50     3:12     0:56     0:18                                                                                           
    15 Buzály Norbert            27:24    11:50    13:10    14:44    15:27    17:05    18:09    20:11    26:24    27:06    27:24                                                                                           
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             11:50     1:20     1:34     0:43     1:38     1:04     2:02     6:13     0:42     0:18                                                                                           



F16B  (11)               F16B  (11)               2.000 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(64)    2(65)    3(48)    4(69)    5(49)    6(67)    7(57)    8(51)   9(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Zsilinszky Pál ifj.       10:27     0:51     1:37     3:05     3:52     5:00     6:20     7:35     9:20    10:11    10:27                                                                                           
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              0:51     0:46     1:28     0:47     1:08     1:20     1:15     1:45     0:51     0:16                                                                                           
     2 Kovács Boldizsár          10:34     0:56     1:44     3:05     3:52     5:00     6:29     7:48     9:28    10:18    10:34                                                                                           
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              0:56     0:48     1:21     0:47     1:08     1:29     1:19     1:40     0:50     0:16                                                                                           
     3 Fráter Tamás              10:53     0:55     1:45     3:07     4:02     5:16     6:43     8:02     9:38    10:36    10:53                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:55     0:50     1:22     0:55     1:14     1:27     1:19     1:36     0:58     0:17                                                                                           
     4 Morandini Miklós          13:04     1:18     2:19     3:51     5:36     6:50     8:25     9:57    11:50    12:47    13:04                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:18     1:01     1:32     1:45     1:14     1:35     1:32     1:53     0:57     0:17                                                                                           
     5 Kersity András            13:07     1:04     2:02     3:52     5:07     6:28     8:08     9:32    11:42    12:50    13:07                                                                                           
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:04     0:58     1:50     1:15     1:21     1:40     1:24     2:10     1:08     0:17                                                                                           
     6 Hardi Balázs              13:29     1:18     2:13     4:10     5:14     6:32     8:23    10:16    12:12    13:13    13:29                                                                                           
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:18     0:55     1:57     1:04     1:18     1:51     1:53     1:56     1:01     0:16                                                                                           
     6 Filó Bernát               13:29     1:01     2:00     3:53     4:50     6:18     8:08     9:52    12:02    13:11    13:29                                                                                           
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                1:01     0:59     1:53     0:57     1:28     1:50     1:44     2:10     1:09     0:18                                                                                           
     8 Hegedűs Gergely           14:20     1:06     2:07     3:58     5:42     7:15     9:19    10:54    13:07    14:06    14:20                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:06     1:01     1:51     1:44     1:33     2:04     1:35     2:13     0:59     0:14                                                                                           
     9 Szaknyéri Vendel          15:44     1:01     1:57     3:58     7:39     8:51    10:20    11:55    14:33    15:31    15:44                                                                                           
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:01     0:56     2:01     3:41     1:12     1:29     1:35     2:38     0:58     0:13                                                                                           
    10 Spisák László             17:45     0:46     1:27     2:41     3:28     4:37     6:04     7:26    16:30    17:30    17:45                                                                                           
       FSC Futárok SC                      0:46     0:41     1:14     0:47     1:09     1:27     1:22     9:04     1:00     0:15                                                                                           
    11 Nágli András              18:25     1:31     4:00     6:05     9:13    10:30    12:29    14:04    17:06    18:07    18:25                                                                                           
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:31     2:29     2:05     3:08     1:17     1:59     1:35     3:02     1:01     0:18                                                                                           



F18B  (8)                F18B  (8)                2.300 km   11 ep                               
                                          1(53)    2(69)    3(49)    4(62)    5(43)    6(61)    7(38)    8(54)    9(45)   10(70)  11(100)        C                                                                         

     1 Szabó András              10:05     0:51     1:54     2:54     3:55     4:51     6:02     7:22     8:04     8:36     9:14     9:51    10:05                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              0:51     1:03     1:00     1:01     0:56     1:11     1:20     0:42     0:32     0:38     0:37     0:14                                                                         
     2 Turcsán Gábor             11:20     1:02     2:28     3:35     4:45     5:48     7:04     8:20     9:08     9:43    10:23    11:05    11:20                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:02     1:26     1:07     1:10     1:03     1:16     1:16     0:48     0:35     0:40     0:42     0:15                                                                         
     3 Kaló Attila               11:37     0:53     2:05     3:09     4:22     5:21     6:58     8:21     9:14    10:01    10:46    11:23    11:37                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              0:53     1:12     1:04     1:13     0:59     1:37     1:23     0:53     0:47     0:45     0:37     0:14                                                                         
     4 Morandini Viktor          11:48     0:58     2:22     3:30     4:42     5:43     7:15     8:37     9:27    10:04    10:53    11:33    11:48                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:58     1:24     1:08     1:12     1:01     1:32     1:22     0:50     0:37     0:49     0:40     0:15                                                                         
     5 Gabnai Zoltán             12:53     1:06     2:23     3:28     4:47     5:48     7:15     9:44    10:40    11:18    12:02    12:38    12:53                                                                         
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              1:06     1:17     1:05     1:19     1:01     1:27     2:29     0:56     0:38     0:44     0:36     0:15                                                                         
     6 Kelemeny Dávid            13:33     0:58     2:23     3:34     4:51     6:01     8:21    10:00    11:06    11:52    12:39    13:18    13:33                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              0:58     1:25     1:11     1:17     1:10     2:20     1:39     1:06     0:46     0:47     0:39     0:15                                                                         
     7 Veres Sz. András          15:48     1:24     3:14     4:39     6:17     7:41     9:30    11:18    12:23    13:31    14:40    15:32    15:48                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:24     1:50     1:25     1:38     1:24     1:49     1:48     1:05     1:08     1:09     0:52     0:16                                                                         
     8 Kocsis Norbert            16:43     1:37     3:22     4:54     6:33     7:58     9:53    12:01    13:33    14:26    15:32    16:29    16:43                                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              1:37     1:45     1:32     1:39     1:25     1:55     2:08     1:32     0:53     1:06     0:57     0:14                                                                         



F21A  (19)               F21A  (19)               3.800 km   15 ep                               
                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(63)    5(34)    6(37)    7(35)    8(46)    9(38)   10(61)   11(39)   12(50)   13(41)   14(58)  15(100)        C                                     

     1 Józsa Gábor               14:53     1:39     2:04     2:41     4:00     4:44     5:52     6:38     8:24     9:40    10:48    11:45    12:28    13:20    14:07    14:38    14:53                                     
       TSE Törekvés SE                     1:39     0:25     0:37     1:19     0:44     1:08     0:46     1:46     1:16     1:08     0:57     0:43     0:52     0:47     0:31     0:15                                     
     2 Forrai Gábor              16:55     1:49     2:14     2:53     4:24     5:12     6:32     7:27     9:34    11:02    12:16    13:23    14:16    15:12    16:07    16:41    16:55                                     
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               1:49     0:25     0:39     1:31     0:48     1:20     0:55     2:07     1:28     1:14     1:07     0:53     0:56     0:55     0:34     0:14                                     
     3 Kiss Gábor                17:04     1:54     2:34     3:12     4:39     5:28     6:43     7:33     9:36    11:11    12:23    13:27    14:28    15:20    16:14    16:49    17:04                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:54     0:40     0:38     1:27     0:49     1:15     0:50     2:03     1:35     1:12     1:04     1:01     0:52     0:54     0:35     0:15                                     
     4 Nagy Tibor                17:23     1:57     2:29     3:09     4:43     5:43     7:03     7:59    10:04    11:35    12:53    13:56    14:45    15:41    16:34    17:08    17:23                                     
       FSC Futárok SC                      1:57     0:32     0:40     1:34     1:00     1:20     0:56     2:05     1:31     1:18     1:03     0:49     0:56     0:53     0:34     0:15                                     
     5 Less Áron                 17:33     1:49     2:20     2:59     4:34     5:29     6:49     7:42     9:50    11:19    12:42    13:56    14:49    15:46    16:41    17:17    17:33                                     
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:49     0:31     0:39     1:35     0:55     1:20     0:53     2:08     1:29     1:23     1:14     0:53     0:57     0:55     0:36     0:16                                     
     6 Gyalog Zoltán             17:38     1:54     2:18     3:01     4:34     5:30     7:11     8:01    10:05    11:41    13:07    14:09    15:00    15:56    16:50    17:24    17:38                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:54     0:24     0:43     1:33     0:56     1:41     0:50     2:04     1:36     1:26     1:02     0:51     0:56     0:54     0:34     0:14                                     
     7 Vajda Zsolt               18:28     1:59     2:25     3:13     4:52     5:47     7:11     8:08    10:26    12:16    13:38    14:46    15:38    16:38    17:32    18:09    18:28             18:11                   
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE              1:59     0:26     0:48     1:39     0:55     1:24     0:57     2:18     1:50     1:22     1:08     0:52     1:00     0:54     0:37     0:19              *100                   
     8 Marosvölgyi Máté          18:33     1:48     2:13     2:53     4:29     5:23     6:50     7:48    10:06    11:44    13:09    14:28    15:25    16:30    17:34    18:16    18:33                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:48     0:25     0:40     1:36     0:54     1:27     0:58     2:18     1:38     1:25     1:19     0:57     1:05     1:04     0:42     0:17                                     
     9 Gyimesi Zoltán            18:38     2:10     2:41     3:25     5:08     6:05     7:29     8:33    10:46    12:22    13:44    14:59    15:51    16:49    17:45    18:22    18:38                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:10     0:31     0:44     1:43     0:57     1:24     1:04     2:13     1:36     1:22     1:15     0:52     0:58     0:56     0:37     0:16                                     
    10 Baracsi Gábor             18:47     2:19     2:47     3:34     5:22     6:18     7:45     8:44    10:57    12:35    13:57    15:00    15:54    16:53    17:51    18:34    18:47                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:19     0:28     0:47     1:48     0:56     1:27     0:59     2:13     1:38     1:22     1:03     0:54     0:59     0:58     0:43     0:13                                     
    11 Guszlev Antal             18:48     1:52     2:23     3:08     4:47     5:51     7:22     8:18    10:31    12:08    13:37    14:52    15:50    16:55    17:54    18:31    18:48                                     
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              1:52     0:31     0:45     1:39     1:04     1:31     0:56     2:13     1:37     1:29     1:15     0:58     1:05     0:59     0:37     0:17                                     
    12 Szakál Péter              19:34     2:00     2:30     3:16     5:02     5:56     7:34     8:33    10:53    12:38    14:05    15:19    16:18    17:30    18:34    19:16    19:34                                     
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               2:00     0:30     0:46     1:46     0:54     1:38     0:59     2:20     1:45     1:27     1:14     0:59     1:12     1:04     0:42     0:18                                     
    13 Zakariás Péter            20:10     2:21     3:02     3:49     5:40     6:42     8:12     9:15    11:35    13:23    14:54    16:03    17:00    18:05    19:11    19:54    20:10                                     
       TSE Törekvés SE                     2:21     0:41     0:47     1:51     1:02     1:30     1:03     2:20     1:48     1:31     1:09     0:57     1:05     1:06     0:43     0:16                                     
    14 Ruff Róbert               20:35     2:11     2:52     3:36     5:21     6:27     8:12     9:08    11:37    13:17    15:08    16:28    17:26    18:35    19:40    20:19    20:35                                     
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              2:11     0:41     0:44     1:45     1:06     1:45     0:56     2:29     1:40     1:51     1:20     0:58     1:09     1:05     0:39     0:16                                     
    15 Töreky Ákos               21:24     1:54     3:51     4:34     7:04     8:00     9:18    10:19    12:19    13:52    15:17    16:32    18:24    19:34    20:29    21:11    21:24                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:54     1:57     0:43     2:30     0:56     1:18     1:01     2:00     1:33     1:25     1:15     1:52     1:10     0:55     0:42     0:13                                     
    16 Szlávik Zoltán dr.        21:44     2:00     2:28     3:13     5:16     6:19     7:52     9:04    11:39    13:41    15:19    16:43    18:09    19:24    20:36    21:24    21:44                                     
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              2:00     0:28     0:45     2:03     1:03     1:33     1:12     2:35     2:02     1:38     1:24     1:26     1:15     1:12     0:48     0:20                                     
    17 Morandini Kristóf Márk    21:58     2:17     3:04     4:04     6:01     7:04     8:42     9:45    12:12    14:10    16:01    17:37    18:45    19:52    20:57    21:41    21:58                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:17     0:47     1:00     1:57     1:03     1:38     1:03     2:27     1:58     1:51     1:36     1:08     1:07     1:05     0:44     0:17                                     
    18 Péley Dániel              24:13     2:17     3:35     4:21     6:48     8:08     9:47    10:54    13:25    15:17    16:58    18:37    20:09    21:58    23:07    23:55    24:13                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:17     1:18     0:46     2:27     1:20     1:39     1:07     2:31     1:52     1:41     1:39     1:32     1:49     1:09     0:48     0:18                                     
    19 Jenővári Gabriella        24:58     2:42     3:34     4:26     6:36     7:48     9:44    10:56    13:53    16:07    18:05    19:40    20:56    22:19    23:43    24:36    24:58                                     
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              2:42     0:52     0:52     2:10     1:12     1:56     1:12     2:57     2:14     1:58     1:35     1:16     1:23     1:24     0:53     0:22                                     



F21B  (31)               F21B  (31)               3.300 km   15 ep                               
                                          1(42)    2(50)    3(57)    4(52)    5(44)    6(70)    7(35)    8(37)    9(34)   10(71)   11(33)   12(32)   13(62)   14(58)  15(100)        C                                     

     1 Miháczi Zoltán            16:14     0:37     1:18     2:02     2:57     3:54     4:40     6:22     7:17     8:29    10:18    11:07    11:52    13:12    15:17    15:57    16:14                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:37     0:41     0:44     0:55     0:57     0:46     1:42     0:55     1:12     1:49     0:49     0:45     1:20     2:05     0:40     0:17                                     
     2 Mézes Tibor Sólyom        16:52     0:43     1:26     2:08     3:19     4:15     5:01     6:38     7:31     8:47    10:31    11:22    12:20    14:02    16:01    16:37    16:52                                     
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              0:43     0:43     0:42     1:11     0:56     0:46     1:37     0:53     1:16     1:44     0:51     0:58     1:42     1:59     0:36     0:15                                     
     3 Farkas Viktor             17:12     0:50     1:33     2:19     3:15     4:14     5:05     6:46     7:43     8:57    10:49    11:40    12:52    14:10    16:17    16:57    17:12             12:30                   
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              0:50     0:43     0:46     0:56     0:59     0:51     1:41     0:57     1:14     1:52     0:51     1:12     1:18     2:07     0:40     0:15               *49                   
     4 Józsa Gábor               18:20     0:43     1:32     2:19     3:19     4:23     5:24     7:09     8:11     9:32    11:29    12:22    13:37    14:54    17:18    18:02    18:20                                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 0:43     0:49     0:47     1:00     1:04     1:01     1:45     1:02     1:21     1:57     0:53     1:15     1:17     2:24     0:44     0:18                                     
     5 Honfi Gábor               19:00     0:51     1:39     2:29     3:34     4:36     5:33     7:21     8:24     9:48    11:51    12:47    14:13    15:42    18:04    18:45    19:00                                     
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               0:51     0:48     0:50     1:05     1:02     0:57     1:48     1:03     1:24     2:03     0:56     1:26     1:29     2:22     0:41     0:15                                     
     6 Juhász Roland             19:27     0:47     1:38     2:25     3:34     4:38     5:35     7:40     8:44    10:09    12:17    13:17    14:26    15:57    18:24    19:09    19:27                                     
       FSC Futárok SC                      0:47     0:51     0:47     1:09     1:04     0:57     2:05     1:04     1:25     2:08     1:00     1:09     1:31     2:27     0:45     0:18                                     
     6 Zsebeházy Zsolt           19:27     0:52     1:42     2:43     3:43     4:48     5:41     7:41     8:47    10:14    12:22    13:26    14:21    16:12    18:35    19:14    19:27                                     
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              0:52     0:50     1:01     1:00     1:05     0:53     2:00     1:06     1:27     2:08     1:04     0:55     1:51     2:23     0:39     0:13                                     
     8 Argay Gyula               19:49     0:47     1:39     2:35     3:45     4:50     5:48     7:41     8:43    10:19    12:31    13:30    14:49    16:18    18:49    19:31    19:49                                     
       TSE Törekvés SE                     0:47     0:52     0:56     1:10     1:05     0:58     1:53     1:02     1:36     2:12     0:59     1:19     1:29     2:31     0:42     0:18                                     
     9 Bozsó Norbert             19:55     1:18     2:07     2:58     4:13     5:21     6:18     8:18     9:24    10:51    13:06    14:03    15:08    16:36    18:55    19:37    19:55                                     
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At              1:18     0:49     0:51     1:15     1:08     0:57     2:00     1:06     1:27     2:15     0:57     1:05     1:28     2:19     0:42     0:18                                     
    10 Szitter Attila            19:57     1:10     2:02     2:49     4:05     5:09     6:02     7:59     9:28    10:53    12:56    13:54    14:58    16:29    18:51    19:38    19:57                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:10     0:52     0:47     1:16     1:04     0:53     1:57     1:29     1:25     2:03     0:58     1:04     1:31     2:22     0:47     0:19                                     
    11 Zai Bálint                19:58     1:01     1:48     3:13     4:24     5:28     6:31     8:23     9:21    10:44    12:50    13:44    15:15    16:40    19:02    19:42    19:58                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:01     0:47     1:25     1:11     1:04     1:03     1:52     0:58     1:23     2:06     0:54     1:31     1:25     2:22     0:40     0:16                                     
    12 Kovács Bálint             20:15     0:55     1:45     3:12     4:29     5:32     6:33     8:26     9:31    10:51    12:59    14:00    15:16    16:48    19:13    19:57    20:15                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                0:55     0:50     1:27     1:17     1:03     1:01     1:53     1:05     1:20     2:08     1:01     1:16     1:32     2:25     0:44     0:18                                     
    13 Reviczki Zsolt            20:18     0:52     1:38     2:30     3:34     4:38     5:33     7:47     8:55    10:25    13:13    14:10    15:03    16:39    19:14    19:59    20:18                                     
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   0:52     0:46     0:52     1:04     1:04     0:55     2:14     1:08     1:30     2:48     0:57     0:53     1:36     2:35     0:45     0:19                                     
    14 Simon Tamás               20:29     0:53     1:46     2:30     3:40     4:51     5:46     7:49     9:00    10:45    13:04    14:07    15:22    17:01    19:29    20:11    20:29                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:53     0:53     0:44     1:10     1:11     0:55     2:03     1:11     1:45     2:19     1:03     1:15     1:39     2:28     0:42     0:18                                     
    15 Szerémy Péter             20:47     0:59     1:53     2:58     4:07     5:16     6:12     8:10     9:16    11:01    13:14    14:17    15:26    16:59    19:48    20:30    20:47                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                0:59     0:54     1:05     1:09     1:09     0:56     1:58     1:06     1:45     2:13     1:03     1:09     1:33     2:49     0:42     0:17                                     
    16 Bíró Áron                 21:00     1:22     2:17     3:11     4:35     5:42     6:39     8:32     9:45    11:07    13:11    14:18    15:21    17:32    20:09    20:46    21:00                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:22     0:55     0:54     1:24     1:07     0:57     1:53     1:13     1:22     2:04     1:07     1:03     2:11     2:37     0:37     0:14                                     
    17 Kiss György ifj.          21:22     1:03     2:01     3:16     4:23     5:24     6:29     8:17    11:36    12:51    14:57    16:04    16:51    18:15    20:26    21:07    21:22                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:03     0:58     1:15     1:07     1:01     1:05     1:48     3:19     1:15     2:06     1:07     0:47     1:24     2:11     0:41     0:15                                     
    18 Ludvig László             21:31     0:48     1:38     3:08     4:14     5:22     6:28     8:32     9:52    11:37    14:02    15:10    16:16    18:01    20:33    21:17    21:31                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:48     0:50     1:30     1:06     1:08     1:06     2:04     1:20     1:45     2:25     1:08     1:06     1:45     2:32     0:44     0:14                                     
    19 Szebeli István            22:04     1:12     2:06     3:35     4:52     6:10     7:11     9:18    10:36    12:07    14:32    15:37    16:47    18:29    21:04    21:48    22:04             16:33                   
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:12     0:54     1:29     1:17     1:18     1:01     2:07     1:18     1:31     2:25     1:05     1:10     1:42     2:35     0:44     0:16               *49                   
    20 Schell Antal ifj.         22:12     0:51     1:45     2:36     4:07     5:22     6:30     8:42     9:55    11:33    13:58    15:05    16:24    18:10    21:07    21:54    22:12                                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 0:51     0:54     0:51     1:31     1:15     1:08     2:12     1:13     1:38     2:25     1:07     1:19     1:46     2:57     0:47     0:18                                     
    21 Győri János               22:22     2:08     3:04     4:01     6:42     8:05     9:08    11:11    12:18    13:47    15:54    16:46    17:55    19:13    21:20    22:03    22:22                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:08     0:56     0:57     2:41     1:23     1:03     2:03     1:07     1:29     2:07     0:52     1:09     1:18     2:07     0:43     0:19                                     
    22 Kovalcsik István          23:08     0:58     1:57     3:00     4:18     5:44     6:58     9:15    10:34    12:14    15:03    16:08    17:11    19:06    22:01    22:52    23:08                                     
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              0:58     0:59     1:03     1:18     1:26     1:14     2:17     1:19     1:40     2:49     1:05     1:03     1:55     2:55     0:51     0:16                                     
    23 Angyal Miklós             23:52     0:54     3:36     5:01     6:09     7:21     8:22    10:45    11:56    13:33    15:58    17:12    18:08    19:59    22:42    23:32    23:52                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                0:54     2:42     1:25     1:08     1:12     1:01     2:23     1:11     1:37     2:25     1:14     0:56     1:51     2:43     0:50     0:20                                     
    24 Muntag Márton             25:50     1:05     2:06     3:11     4:45     6:05     7:17     9:50    11:13    13:13    16:41    18:11    19:19    21:23    24:31    25:32    25:50                                     
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:05     1:01     1:05     1:34     1:20     1:12     2:33     1:23     2:00     3:28     1:30     1:08     2:04     3:08     1:01     0:18                                     
    25 Kovács Béla               28:26     1:47     2:56     4:10     5:36     7:11     8:50    11:33    13:07    15:13    18:10    19:31    21:05    23:14    27:06    28:05    28:26                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:47     1:09     1:14     1:26     1:35     1:39     2:43     1:34     2:06     2:57     1:21     1:34     2:09     3:52     0:59     0:21                                     
    26 Hardi András              30:55     1:51     2:51     6:52     8:11    12:02    13:21    15:42    16:56    18:25    21:24    22:41    23:56    25:49    30:04    30:40    30:55              4:05                   
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:51     1:00     4:01     1:19     3:51     1:19     2:21     1:14     1:29     2:59     1:17     1:15     1:53     4:15     0:36     0:15               *39                   
    27 Csépe Zoltán              31:20     1:31     2:41     3:59     6:15    10:34    11:55    14:38    16:09    18:09    21:34    22:54    24:25    26:30    29:51    30:58    31:20                                     
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   1:31     1:10     1:18     2:16     4:19     1:21     2:43     1:31     2:00     3:25     1:20     1:31     2:05     3:21     1:07     0:22                                     
    28 Vági László               33:47     1:29     2:40     3:54     5:50     8:36     9:39    11:51    13:37    15:01    17:15    18:24    19:23    20:56    32:33    33:28    33:47                                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:29     1:11     1:14     1:56     2:46     1:03     2:12     1:46     1:24     2:14     1:09     0:59     1:33    11:37     0:55     0:19                                     
    29 Farkas Dénes              38:36     1:52     2:47     3:55     5:50    12:38    13:53    16:35    18:33    20:46    25:30    27:12    28:55    32:08    36:03    38:15    38:36                                     
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              1:52     0:55     1:08     1:55     6:48     1:15     2:42     1:58     2:13     4:44     1:42     1:43     3:13     3:55     2:12     0:21                                     

       Pusztai Tibor              hiba     4:16     5:16     6:33     8:28    15:41    18:31    21:22    22:51    24:45    -----    31:47    33:24    37:35    -----    44:25    44:44                                     
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              4:16     1:00     1:17     1:55     7:13     2:50     2:51     1:29     1:54              7:02     1:37     4:11              6:50     0:19                                     
       Hegedűs Zoltán             hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    22:14    23:12                                     
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                                                                                                                              22:14     0:58                                     



F35A  (11)               F35A  (11)               3.800 km   15 ep                               
                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(63)    5(34)    6(37)    7(35)    8(46)    9(38)   10(61)   11(39)   12(50)   13(41)   14(58)  15(100)        C                                     

     1 Viniczai Ferenc           18:00     2:02     2:28     3:10     4:48     5:44     7:03     8:02    10:15    11:46    13:11    14:18    15:10    16:11    17:09    17:44    18:00                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:02     0:26     0:42     1:38     0:56     1:19     0:59     2:13     1:31     1:25     1:07     0:52     1:01     0:58     0:35     0:16                                     
     2 Darius Semeska            18:14     2:11     2:47     3:33     5:09     6:09     7:32     8:24    10:33    12:04    13:21    14:35    15:28    16:29    17:26    17:59    18:14                                     
       LTH Lithuania                       2:11     0:36     0:46     1:36     1:00     1:23     0:52     2:09     1:31     1:17     1:14     0:53     1:01     0:57     0:33     0:15                                     
     3 Horváth Sándor            19:31     2:01     2:33     3:19     5:02     6:04     7:26     8:22    10:45    12:22    13:58    15:40    16:34    17:36    18:36    19:15    19:31                                     
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:01     0:32     0:46     1:43     1:02     1:22     0:56     2:23     1:37     1:36     1:42     0:54     1:02     1:00     0:39     0:16                                     
     4 Turcsán János             21:01     2:04     2:32     3:23     5:05     6:11     7:38     8:57    11:12    14:14    15:43    16:49    17:51    18:59    20:08    20:45    21:01                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:04     0:28     0:51     1:42     1:06     1:27     1:19     2:15     3:02     1:29     1:06     1:02     1:08     1:09     0:37     0:16                                     
     5 Németh Csaba              21:06     3:01     3:30     4:15     6:02     7:14     8:46     9:50    12:19    14:08    15:35    16:50    17:49    19:01    20:05    20:50    21:06                                     
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               3:01     0:29     0:45     1:47     1:12     1:32     1:04     2:29     1:49     1:27     1:15     0:59     1:12     1:04     0:45     0:16                                     
     6 Kovács Gábor              23:07     2:20     3:18     4:13     6:18     7:23     9:06    10:14    12:57    15:16    17:06    18:27    19:30    20:45    21:59    22:49    23:07                                     
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:20     0:58     0:55     2:05     1:05     1:43     1:08     2:43     2:19     1:50     1:21     1:03     1:15     1:14     0:50     0:18                                     
     7 Vastag Gábor              23:52     2:33     3:08     4:07     6:16     7:23     9:10    10:25    13:18    15:19    17:00    18:36    20:09    21:33    22:51    23:36    23:52                                     
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:33     0:35     0:59     2:09     1:07     1:47     1:15     2:53     2:01     1:41     1:36     1:33     1:24     1:18     0:45     0:16                                     
     8 Zagyi László              25:21     2:35     3:12     4:08     6:19     7:34     9:26    10:45    13:57    16:22    18:18    19:59    21:13    22:38    24:05    24:58    25:21                                     
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              2:35     0:37     0:56     2:11     1:15     1:52     1:19     3:12     2:25     1:56     1:41     1:14     1:25     1:27     0:53     0:23                                     
     9 Schwendtner Erik          27:13     2:25     3:02     4:04     5:57     7:01     8:36     9:47    12:30    18:30    20:51    22:12    23:25    24:47    26:07    26:54    27:13                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:25     0:37     1:02     1:53     1:04     1:35     1:11     2:43     6:00     2:21     1:21     1:13     1:22     1:20     0:47     0:19                                     
    10 Kalmár János              29:59     2:24     3:10     4:42     7:12     8:59    11:01    12:29    15:58    18:20    21:32    23:50    25:25    27:07    28:52    29:41    29:59                                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:24     0:46     1:32     2:30     1:47     2:02     1:28     3:29     2:22     3:12     2:18     1:35     1:42     1:45     0:49     0:18                                     
    11 Urbán András              35:47     2:52     4:20     5:23     8:00     9:29    11:34    12:52    16:04    18:39    28:36    30:15    31:32    33:01    34:34    35:28    35:47                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:52     1:28     1:03     2:37     1:29     2:05     1:18     3:12     2:35     9:57     1:39     1:17     1:29     1:33     0:54     0:19                                     



F40  (7)                 F40  (7)                 2.300 km   10 ep                               
                                          1(63)    2(71)    3(33)    4(31)    5(67)    6(42)    7(57)    8(72)    9(70)  10(100)        C                                                                                  

     1 Filó György               13:29     1:17     2:17     3:12     4:34     6:00     7:19     9:00    11:16    12:26    13:15    13:29                                                                                  
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                1:17     1:00     0:55     1:22     1:26     1:19     1:41     2:16     1:10     0:49     0:14                                                                                  
     2 Gabnai Ernő               13:56     1:31     2:37     3:30     4:50     6:11     7:25     8:54    11:45    12:51    13:40    13:56                                                                                  
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              1:31     1:06     0:53     1:20     1:21     1:14     1:29     2:51     1:06     0:49     0:16                                                                                  
     3 Pokornyik Tibor           14:05     1:25     2:32     3:30     4:56     6:30     7:57     9:18    11:50    12:57    13:49    14:05                                                                                  
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              1:25     1:07     0:58     1:26     1:34     1:27     1:21     2:32     1:07     0:52     0:16                                                                                  
     4 Koós István               14:38     1:37     2:44     3:40     5:07     6:51     8:10     9:44    12:25    13:32    14:21    14:38                                                                                  
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:37     1:07     0:56     1:27     1:44     1:19     1:34     2:41     1:07     0:49     0:17                                                                                  
     5 Tölgyesi Tibor            15:04     1:35     2:39     3:35     4:56     6:31     7:55    10:00    12:54    14:03    14:46    15:04                                                                                  
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:35     1:04     0:56     1:21     1:35     1:24     2:05     2:54     1:09     0:43     0:18                                                                                  
     6 Nagy Miklós               18:27     1:40     3:00     4:08     5:55     8:06    10:00    12:06    15:46    17:25    18:08    18:27                                                                                  
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      1:40     1:20     1:08     1:47     2:11     1:54     2:06     3:40     1:39     0:43     0:19                                                                                  
     7 Cenner Tibor dr.          20:56     1:46     3:19     4:49     6:45     8:54    10:53    13:11    17:56    19:24    20:30    20:56                                                                                  
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      1:46     1:33     1:30     1:56     2:09     1:59     2:18     4:45     1:28     1:06     0:26                                                                                  



F45  (11)                F45  (11)                2.300 km   11 ep                               
                                          1(53)    2(69)    3(49)    4(62)    5(43)    6(61)    7(38)    8(54)    9(45)   10(70)  11(100)        C                                                                         

     1 Kerényi Dénes             12:16     0:59     2:20     3:30     4:49     5:56     7:29     9:00     9:51    10:33    11:22    12:01    12:16                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              0:59     1:21     1:10     1:19     1:07     1:33     1:31     0:51     0:42     0:49     0:39     0:15                                                                         
     2 Kovács József             12:40     1:00     2:26     3:34     4:56     6:03     7:39     9:05    10:10    10:52    11:46    12:25    12:40                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:00     1:26     1:08     1:22     1:07     1:36     1:26     1:05     0:42     0:54     0:39     0:15                                                                         
     3 Szunyog József dr.        13:22     1:13     2:37     3:49     5:07     6:26     7:57     9:27    10:31    11:16    12:14    13:06    13:22                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:13     1:24     1:12     1:18     1:19     1:31     1:30     1:04     0:45     0:58     0:52     0:16                                                                         
     4 Zempléni András dr.       13:38     1:30     3:09     4:33     5:53     7:01     8:35    10:08    11:07    11:48    12:38    13:18    13:38                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:30     1:39     1:24     1:20     1:08     1:34     1:33     0:59     0:41     0:50     0:40     0:20                                                                         
     5 Tóth László               14:33     1:05     2:47     4:07     5:40     6:56     8:41    10:26    11:21    12:20    13:22    14:13    14:33                                                                         
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              1:05     1:42     1:20     1:33     1:16     1:45     1:45     0:55     0:59     1:02     0:51     0:20                                                                         
     6 Hegedűs Béla              14:43     1:06     2:48     4:13     5:49     7:12     9:03    10:54    11:54    12:43    13:38    14:24    14:43                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:06     1:42     1:25     1:36     1:23     1:51     1:51     1:00     0:49     0:55     0:46     0:19                                                                         
     7 Csontos László            14:49     1:13     2:42     3:56     5:20     6:38     8:28    10:47    11:48    12:40    13:41    14:32    14:49                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:13     1:29     1:14     1:24     1:18     1:50     2:19     1:01     0:52     1:01     0:51     0:17                                                                         
     8 Gincsai József            15:15     1:08     2:52     4:08     5:43     6:57     8:53    10:53    12:12    13:08    14:10    14:59    15:15                                                                         
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é              1:08     1:44     1:16     1:35     1:14     1:56     2:00     1:19     0:56     1:02     0:49     0:16                                                                         
     9 Kiss Zsolt                16:23     3:48     5:25     6:43     8:09     9:20    11:05    12:48    13:43    14:33    15:26    16:05    16:23                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                     3:48     1:37     1:18     1:26     1:11     1:45     1:43     0:55     0:50     0:53     0:39     0:18                                                                         
    10 Czinege János             18:44     1:34     3:38     5:23     7:22     9:00    11:33    13:53    15:13    16:11    17:21    18:20    18:44                                                                         
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é              1:34     2:04     1:45     1:59     1:38     2:33     2:20     1:20     0:58     1:10     0:59     0:24                                                                         
    11 Meichl Géza               24:04     4:59     7:35     9:41    11:53    13:38    16:02    18:42    20:13    21:15    22:28    23:39    24:04                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:59     2:36     2:06     2:12     1:45     2:24     2:40     1:31     1:02     1:13     1:11     0:25                                                                         



F50  (5)                 F50  (5)                 2.300 km   11 ep                               
                                          1(53)    2(69)    3(49)    4(62)    5(43)    6(61)    7(38)    8(54)    9(45)   10(70)  11(100)        C                                                                         

     1 Balla Sándor              12:33     0:59     2:19     3:25     4:41     5:45     7:19     8:46     9:39    10:50    11:33    12:17    12:33                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              0:59     1:20     1:06     1:16     1:04     1:34     1:27     0:53     1:11     0:43     0:44     0:16                                                                         
     2 Harkányi Csaba            12:41     1:04     2:30     3:40     4:57     6:01     7:46     9:17    10:25    11:05    11:51    12:27    12:41                                                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              1:04     1:26     1:10     1:17     1:04     1:45     1:31     1:08     0:40     0:46     0:36     0:14                                                                         
     3 Szepesi Imre              13:36     1:03     2:44     3:58     5:26     6:37     8:17     9:54    10:50    11:34    12:29    13:17    13:36                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              1:03     1:41     1:14     1:28     1:11     1:40     1:37     0:56     0:44     0:55     0:48     0:19                                                                         
     4 Zsilinszky Pál            15:19     1:02     2:42     4:02     5:41     7:00     8:52    10:28    11:53    12:38    14:17    15:04    15:19                                                                         
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              1:02     1:40     1:20     1:39     1:19     1:52     1:36     1:25     0:45     1:39     0:47     0:15                                                                         
     5 Juhász István             17:50     1:27     3:33     4:54     6:48     8:16    10:20    12:23    13:29    14:30    16:30    17:29    17:50                                                                         
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               1:27     2:06     1:21     1:54     1:28     2:04     2:03     1:06     1:01     2:00     0:59     0:21                                                                         



F55  (5)                 F55  (5)                 2.000 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(64)    2(65)    3(48)    4(69)    5(49)    6(67)    7(57)    8(51)   9(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Bogdanovits András        13:00     1:04     2:05     3:52     4:57     6:17     7:55     9:24    11:31    12:40    13:00                                                                                           
       MSE Megalódusz SE                   1:04     1:01     1:47     1:05     1:20     1:38     1:29     2:07     1:09     0:20                                                                                           
     2 Gyalog László             14:10     1:05     2:13     4:02     5:03     6:36     8:39    10:28    12:36    13:48    14:10                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:05     1:08     1:49     1:01     1:33     2:03     1:49     2:08     1:12     0:22                                                                                           
     3 Vida István               14:16     1:06     2:11     3:58     5:00     6:35     8:38    10:21    12:46    13:56    14:16                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:06     1:05     1:47     1:02     1:35     2:03     1:43     2:25     1:10     0:20                                                                                           
     4 Lénárd Miklós             16:34     1:16     2:17     5:53     7:40     9:00    10:37    13:14    15:10    16:14    16:34                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:16     1:01     3:36     1:47     1:20     1:37     2:37     1:56     1:04     0:20                                                                                           
     5 Tóth Péter                16:50     1:14     2:28     4:35     5:52     7:47    10:05    12:09    14:55    16:28    16:50                                                                                           
       EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              1:14     1:14     2:07     1:17     1:55     2:18     2:04     2:46     1:33     0:22                                                                                           



MF60  (23)               F60  (23)                1.900 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(48)    2(69)    3(49)    4(31)    5(62)    6(50)    7(39)    8(58)   9(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Jelinek István            12:07     1:49     3:31     4:53     5:33     7:08     8:11     9:18    11:03    11:47    12:07                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:49     1:42     1:22     0:40     1:35     1:03     1:07     1:45     0:44     0:20                                                                                           
     2 Gombkötő Péter dr.        12:20     2:07     3:08     4:35     5:09     6:45     7:56     9:03    11:00    11:57    12:20                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:07     1:01     1:27     0:34     1:36     1:11     1:07     1:57     0:57     0:23                                                                                           
     3 Nagy Albert               13:31     2:49     3:50     5:17     6:03     7:33     8:44    10:12    12:28    13:15    13:31                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:49     1:01     1:27     0:46     1:30     1:11     1:28     2:16     0:47     0:16                                                                                           
     4 Nagy Árpád dr.            13:50     2:03     4:18     5:43     6:23     7:56     8:59    10:14    12:36    13:33    13:50                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:03     2:15     1:25     0:40     1:33     1:03     1:15     2:22     0:57     0:17                                                                                           
     5 Kéri Gerzson dr.          13:52     2:32     3:35     5:11     5:55     7:40     8:57    10:16    12:42    13:31    13:52                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:32     1:03     1:36     0:44     1:45     1:17     1:19     2:26     0:49     0:21                                                                                           
     6 Lohász Márton             14:34     2:21     3:50     5:25     6:22     8:20     9:43    11:05    13:22    14:18    14:34                                                                                           
       EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              2:21     1:29     1:35     0:57     1:58     1:23     1:22     2:17     0:56     0:16                                                                                           
     7 Szabon János              14:41     3:04     4:14     5:55     6:41     8:37     9:51    11:11    13:17    14:18    14:41                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              3:04     1:10     1:41     0:46     1:56     1:14     1:20     2:06     1:01     0:23                                                                                           
     8 Nyögéri Imre              14:44     2:40     3:46     5:23     6:03     8:05     9:27    10:52    13:24    14:22    14:44                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:40     1:06     1:37     0:40     2:02     1:22     1:25     2:32     0:58     0:22                                                                                           
     9 Schell Antal              15:01     2:39     3:54     5:45     6:27     8:26     9:41    11:07    13:29    14:36    15:01                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:39     1:15     1:51     0:42     1:59     1:15     1:26     2:22     1:07     0:25                                                                                           
    10 Nagy Gábor                15:21     2:17     3:36     5:28     6:13     8:04    10:15    11:38    13:50    14:58    15:21                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:17     1:19     1:52     0:45     1:51     2:11     1:23     2:12     1:08     0:23                                                                                           
    11 Hódossy Béla              17:09     2:30     3:44     5:35     6:26     8:37    10:07    12:16    15:26    16:46    17:09                                                                                           
       TSC Tungsram SC                     2:30     1:14     1:51     0:51     2:11     1:30     2:09     3:10     1:20     0:23                                                                                           
    12 Bogdány Miklós            17:15     2:35     3:41     5:17     5:52     9:21    12:04    13:34    15:59    16:51    17:15                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:35     1:06     1:36     0:35     3:29     2:43     1:30     2:25     0:52     0:24                                                                                           
    13 Hargitai Miklós           18:07     5:09     6:39     8:20     9:05    11:11    12:32    13:58    16:30    17:41    18:07                                                                                           
       TSC Tungsram SC                     5:09     1:30     1:41     0:45     2:06     1:21     1:26     2:32     1:11     0:26                                                                                           
    14 Farkas Sándor             19:05     3:21     4:57     7:29     8:23    11:10    12:56    14:36    17:19    18:39    19:05                                                                                           
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              3:21     1:36     2:32     0:54     2:47     1:46     1:40     2:43     1:20     0:26                                                                                           
    15 Illés Vilmos              20:12     3:54     5:50     8:36     9:31    11:52    13:29    15:23    18:48    19:50    20:12            477:22   482:08   490:06   505:20   508:10   516:55   521:17   523:16          
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              3:54     1:56     2:46     0:55     2:21     1:37     1:54     3:25     1:02     0:22              *105      *45      *58      *69     *124      *93      *53     *100          
    16 Gönczi Péter              21:10     3:57     7:00     9:21    10:23    13:21    14:51    16:52    19:42    20:45    21:10                                                                                           
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      3:57     3:03     2:21     1:02     2:58     1:30     2:01     2:50     1:03     0:25                                                                                           
    17 Dudás István              21:35     2:39     4:09     5:52     6:38     8:38    10:08    13:21    20:12    21:09    21:35             17:29                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:39     1:30     1:43     0:46     2:00     1:30     3:13     6:51     0:57     0:26              *100                                                                         
    18 Müller János              24:02     6:56    10:02    12:33    13:28    16:46    18:47    20:14    22:32    23:39    24:02                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 6:56     3:06     2:31     0:55     3:18     2:01     1:27     2:18     1:07     0:23                                                                                           
    19 Fábics Ferenc             24:24     4:39     6:28     8:51     9:52    12:29    14:15    18:53    21:56    23:42    24:24                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 4:39     1:49     2:23     1:01     2:37     1:46     4:38     3:03     1:46     0:42                                                                                           
    20 Szebeli István            27:53     5:06     7:16    12:26    13:48    17:03    19:08    21:16    25:17    27:13    27:53                                                                                           
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              5:06     2:10     5:10     1:22     3:15     2:05     2:08     4:01     1:56     0:40                                                                                           
    21 Török István              35:54     5:40     8:02    11:15    12:30    16:12    18:40    27:22    32:59    35:03    35:54                                                                                           
       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi              5:40     2:22     3:13     1:15     3:42     2:28     8:42     5:37     2:04     0:51                                                                                           

       Cserteg István             hiba     2:18     3:23     4:59    -----     6:47     7:57     9:18    11:16    12:12    12:34                                                                                           
       TSC Tungsram SC                     2:18     1:05     1:36              1:48     1:10     1:21     1:58     0:56     0:22                                                                                           
       Buncsik János              hiba     8:28     9:47    11:26    12:16    14:29    -----    18:15    22:00    22:59    23:25                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 8:28     1:19     1:39     0:50     2:13              3:46     3:45     0:59     0:26                                                                                           



N10C  (3)                N10C  (3)                1.600 km   7 ep                                
                                          1(40)    2(43)    3(61)    4(44)    5(38)    6(46)   7(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Masztis Anna              20:29     2:53     4:50     8:47    11:03    12:58    17:45    20:03    20:29                                                                                                             
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:53     1:57     3:57     2:16     1:55     4:47     2:18     0:26                                                                                                             
     2 Konrád Krisztina          31:52     2:45     6:14    10:27    20:10    23:08    29:11    31:34    31:52                                                                                                             
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              2:45     3:29     4:13     9:43     2:58     6:03     2:23     0:18                                                                                                             
     3 Horváth Hanga             37:04     7:44    10:11    14:29    24:15    27:14    33:26    36:42    37:04                                                                                                             
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               7:44     2:27     4:18     9:46     2:59     6:12     3:16     0:22                                                                                                             



N12C  (6)                N12C  (6)                1.600 km   7 ep                                
                                          1(40)    2(43)    3(61)    4(44)    5(38)    6(46)   7(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Miháczi Diana             13:42     1:38     2:58     5:15     7:02     8:24    11:55    13:24    13:42                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:38     1:20     2:17     1:47     1:22     3:31     1:29     0:18                                                                                                             
     2 Csontos Zsuzsi            14:01     1:57     3:18     5:45     7:27     8:58    11:37    13:39    14:01                                                                                                             
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:57     1:21     2:27     1:42     1:31     2:39     2:02     0:22                                                                                                             
     3 Kerényi Szófi Zsófia      14:04     1:33     2:46     4:47     6:27     8:15    11:55    13:44    14:04                                                                                                             
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:33     1:13     2:01     1:40     1:48     3:40     1:49     0:20                                                                                                             
     4 Sikhegyi Franciska        21:26     2:05     4:02     8:10    10:45    14:11    18:06    21:07    21:26                                                                                                             
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:05     1:57     4:08     2:35     3:26     3:55     3:01     0:19                                                                                                             
     5 Gál Szabina               26:05     2:23    14:38    17:01    19:54    21:23    24:10    25:47    26:05                                                                                                             
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              2:23    12:15     2:23     2:53     1:29     2:47     1:37     0:18                                                                                                             
     6 Szabó Zsanett             52:08     6:30    25:15    29:31    39:19    42:12    48:30    51:44    52:08                                                                                                             
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              6:30    18:45     4:16     9:48     2:53     6:18     3:14     0:24                                                                                                             



N14B  (8)                N14B  (8)                1.600 km   7 ep                                
                                          1(40)    2(43)    3(61)    4(44)    5(38)    6(46)   7(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Lajos Luca                10:38     1:28     2:49     4:27     5:27     6:42     8:51    10:22    10:38                                                                                                             
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:28     1:21     1:38     1:00     1:15     2:09     1:31     0:16                                                                                                             
     2 Németh Luca               11:45     1:39     3:01     5:09     6:26     7:42     9:56    11:29    11:45                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:39     1:22     2:08     1:17     1:16     2:14     1:33     0:16                                                                                                             
     3 Szomor Beatrix            12:43     2:50     4:15     6:23     7:31     8:47    10:57    12:26    12:43                                                                                                             
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:50     1:25     2:08     1:08     1:16     2:10     1:29     0:17                                                                                                             
     4 Kovalcsik Anna            13:01     1:50     3:12     5:41     7:20     8:40    11:03    12:43    13:01                                                                                                             
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:50     1:22     2:29     1:39     1:20     2:23     1:40     0:18                                                                                                             
     5 Kovács Júlia Virág        15:11     2:11     3:33     6:41     8:33    10:15    12:57    14:50    15:11                                                                                                             
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:11     1:22     3:08     1:52     1:42     2:42     1:53     0:21                                                                                                             
     6 Kovács Anett              15:49     1:30     7:13     9:11    10:25    11:46    13:54    15:32    15:49                                                                                                             
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:30     5:43     1:58     1:14     1:21     2:08     1:38     0:17                                                                                                             
     7 Tölgyesi Blanka           33:33     3:56    10:57    15:30    18:25    21:50    26:53    33:11    33:33                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:56     7:01     4:33     2:55     3:25     5:03     6:18     0:22                                                                                                             

       Gyöngy Sára                hiba     2:06     3:26     5:48     8:21    10:09    12:44    -----    14:47                                                                                                             
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              2:06     1:20     2:22     2:33     1:48     2:35              2:03                                                                                                             



N16B  (8)                N16B  (8)                1.900 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(48)    2(69)    3(49)    4(31)    5(62)    6(50)    7(39)    8(58)   9(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Tibay Ilona               11:00     1:56     2:48     4:06     4:36     6:07     7:05     8:11     9:56    10:42    11:00                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:56     0:52     1:18     0:30     1:31     0:58     1:06     1:45     0:46     0:18                                                                                           
     2 Koós Brigitta             12:21     2:01     3:06     4:32     5:06     6:46     7:53     9:14    11:13    12:04    12:21                                                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:01     1:05     1:26     0:34     1:40     1:07     1:21     1:59     0:51     0:17                                                                                           
     3 Császár Barbara           12:34     2:01     3:03     4:34     5:12     6:55     8:02     9:19    11:20    12:15    12:34                                                                                           
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              2:01     1:02     1:31     0:38     1:43     1:07     1:17     2:01     0:55     0:19                                                                                           
     4 Kovalcsik Bernadett       13:42     2:29     4:08     5:36     6:11     7:56     8:59    10:17    12:25    13:22    13:42                                                                                           
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:29     1:39     1:28     0:35     1:45     1:03     1:18     2:08     0:57     0:20                                                                                           
     5 Németh Anna               15:57     2:32     4:18     6:44     7:24     9:32    10:54    12:23    14:36    15:34    15:57                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:32     1:46     2:26     0:40     2:08     1:22     1:29     2:13     0:58     0:23                                                                                           
     6 Csontos Bori              16:23     2:24     3:38     5:17     6:02     9:55    11:24    12:47    15:09    16:04    16:23                                                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:24     1:14     1:39     0:45     3:53     1:29     1:23     2:22     0:55     0:19                                                                                           
     7 Szalai Dóra               17:29     3:05     4:40     6:19     7:06    10:57    12:28    13:50    16:11    17:09    17:29                                                                                           
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              3:05     1:35     1:39     0:47     3:51     1:31     1:22     2:21     0:58     0:20                                                                                           
     8 Denave Alizée             21:04     2:50     4:38     6:39     7:10     9:14    10:36    12:54    19:53    20:44    21:04                                                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:50     1:48     2:01     0:31     2:04     1:22     2:18     6:59     0:51     0:20                                                                                           



N18B  (9)                N18B  (9)                2.000 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(64)    2(65)    3(48)    4(69)    5(49)    6(67)    7(57)    8(51)   9(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Koós Diána                12:15     1:00     1:52     3:20     4:11     5:33     7:07     8:54    10:58    11:58    12:15                                                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:00     0:52     1:28     0:51     1:22     1:34     1:47     2:04     1:00     0:17                                                                                           
     2 Máthé Fanni               12:47     1:08     2:01     3:33     4:25     5:42     7:17     9:45    11:42    12:33    12:47                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:08     0:53     1:32     0:52     1:17     1:35     2:28     1:57     0:51     0:14                                                                                           
     3 Fogarasi Lívia            14:23     1:21     2:28     4:17     5:14     6:35     8:21    10:00    12:24    14:03    14:23                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:21     1:07     1:49     0:57     1:21     1:46     1:39     2:24     1:39     0:20                                                                                           
     4 Kovács Kinga              14:42     1:00     3:00     4:39     5:31     7:32     9:18    11:02    13:10    14:25    14:42                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:00     2:00     1:39     0:52     2:01     1:46     1:44     2:08     1:15     0:17                                                                                           
     5 Németh Kinga              15:44     1:32     2:39     5:22     6:20     7:53     9:49    11:33    14:03    15:23    15:44                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:32     1:07     2:43     0:58     1:33     1:56     1:44     2:30     1:20     0:21                                                                                           
     6 Kerényi II. Krisztina     15:46     1:17     2:21     4:21     5:44     7:21     9:27    11:18    13:57    15:27    15:46                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:17     1:04     2:00     1:23     1:37     2:06     1:51     2:39     1:30     0:19                                                                                           
     7 Kovács Zita               18:54     1:20     5:38     7:32     8:32    10:06    12:07    14:56    17:18    18:29    18:54                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:20     4:18     1:54     1:00     1:34     2:01     2:49     2:22     1:11     0:25                                                                                           
     8 Nágli Anikó               25:31     1:56     6:07     7:43    12:58    14:15    16:02    17:29    24:00    25:12    25:31                                                                                           
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:56     4:11     1:36     5:15     1:17     1:47     1:27     6:31     1:12     0:19                                                                                           
     9 Gyöngy Anna               45:34     1:31     3:03    15:49    19:03    23:06    25:22    36:11    43:53    45:13    45:34                                                                                           
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:31     1:32    12:46     3:14     4:03     2:16    10:49     7:42     1:20     0:21                                                                                           



N21A  (8)                N21A  (8)                2.400 km   10 ep                               
                                          1(47)    2(48)    3(33)    4(32)    5(42)    6(51)    7(52)    8(54)    9(45)  10(100)        C                                                                                  

     1 Császár Éva               14:17     1:23     2:21     3:26     4:25     7:12     8:19     9:31    11:48    12:49    13:59    14:17                                                                                  
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:23     0:58     1:05     0:59     2:47     1:07     1:12     2:17     1:01     1:10     0:18                                                                                  
     2 Zsebeházy Eszter          14:38     1:28     2:28     3:34     4:51     7:34     8:40     9:55    12:19    13:00    14:20    14:38                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:28     1:00     1:06     1:17     2:43     1:06     1:15     2:24     0:41     1:20     0:18                                                                                  
     3 Domján Zsuzsa             14:48     1:32     2:34     3:43     5:02     7:50     8:59    10:14    12:36    13:19    14:32    14:48                                                                                  
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:32     1:02     1:09     1:19     2:48     1:09     1:15     2:22     0:43     1:13     0:16                                                                                  
     4 Kovács Bernadett          14:52     1:38     2:37     3:43     4:35     7:22     8:33     9:49    12:37    13:20    14:34    14:52                                                                                  
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:38     0:59     1:06     0:52     2:47     1:11     1:16     2:48     0:43     1:14     0:18                                                                                  
     5 Daragó Zsófia             14:59     1:26     2:27     3:37     4:40     7:43     8:50    10:07    12:34    13:23    14:39    14:59                                                                                  
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:26     1:01     1:10     1:03     3:03     1:07     1:17     2:27     0:49     1:16     0:20                                                                                  
     6 Viniczainé Kovács Ildi    15:41     1:32     2:33     3:46     4:37     7:23     8:31     9:44    13:22    13:59    15:19    15:41             15:21                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:32     1:01     1:13     0:51     2:46     1:08     1:13     3:38     0:37     1:20     0:22              *100                                                                
     7 Nagy Krisztina            15:55     1:31     2:31     3:42     4:55     7:54     9:06    10:29    13:13    14:09    15:36    15:55                                                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:31     1:00     1:11     1:13     2:59     1:12     1:23     2:44     0:56     1:27     0:19                                                                                  
     8 Tertsch Ágnes             19:58     1:53     3:05     4:29     6:09     9:46    11:15    12:57    16:51    17:45    19:37    19:58              5:44                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:53     1:12     1:24     1:40     3:37     1:29     1:42     3:54     0:54     1:52     0:21               *49                                                                



N21B  (14)               N21B  (14)               2.300 km   10 ep                               
                                          1(63)    2(71)    3(33)    4(31)    5(67)    6(42)    7(57)    8(72)    9(70)  10(100)        C                                                                                  

     1 Riczel Zsuzsanna          15:54     1:49     3:07     4:11     5:49     7:35     9:04    10:37    13:31    14:44    15:34    15:54                                                                                  
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:49     1:18     1:04     1:38     1:46     1:29     1:33     2:54     1:13     0:50     0:20                                                                                  
     2 Holper Antónia            16:09     1:33     2:47     3:43     5:17     6:58     8:27    10:53    13:43    15:03    15:53    16:09                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:33     1:14     0:56     1:34     1:41     1:29     2:26     2:50     1:20     0:50     0:16                                                                                  
     3 Lada Nikolett             17:46     1:56     3:17     4:30     6:26     8:41    10:18    11:58    15:05    16:29    17:26    17:46                                                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:56     1:21     1:13     1:56     2:15     1:37     1:40     3:07     1:24     0:57     0:20                                                                                  
     4 Péntek Márta              17:54     1:44     3:15     4:23     6:10     8:15     9:58    11:52    15:29    16:50    17:36    17:54                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:44     1:31     1:08     1:47     2:05     1:43     1:54     3:37     1:21     0:46     0:18                                                                                  
     5 Juhászné Czinege Anita    18:06     1:40     3:24     4:36     6:21     8:20    10:02    12:07    15:37    16:55    17:45    18:06                                                                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                      1:40     1:44     1:12     1:45     1:59     1:42     2:05     3:30     1:18     0:50     0:21                                                                                  
     6 Lukóczky Orsolya          18:12     1:50     3:14     4:20     6:09     8:04     9:46    12:23    15:27    16:48    17:49    18:12                                                                                  
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              1:50     1:24     1:06     1:49     1:55     1:42     2:37     3:04     1:21     1:01     0:23                                                                                  
     7 Kovács Eszter             19:20     2:05     3:31     4:45     6:39     8:44    10:40    12:35    16:34    18:02    18:58    19:20                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:05     1:26     1:14     1:54     2:05     1:56     1:55     3:59     1:28     0:56     0:22                                                                                  
     8 Szabó Katalin             20:38     2:04     3:30     4:50     6:33     8:43    10:36    12:58    17:34    19:12    20:21    20:38                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:04     1:26     1:20     1:43     2:10     1:53     2:22     4:36     1:38     1:09     0:17                                                                                  
     9 Tüskéné Borszéki Erika    22:40     1:39     3:01     4:16     6:33     8:48    10:45    16:13    19:54    21:22    22:14    22:40                                                                                  
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:39     1:22     1:15     2:17     2:15     1:57     5:28     3:41     1:28     0:52     0:26                                                                                  
    10 Nagyné Bódis Borbála      22:43     1:57     3:12     4:26     6:14     8:10    13:33    15:28    20:00    21:24    22:23    22:43                                                                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                      1:57     1:15     1:14     1:48     1:56     5:23     1:55     4:32     1:24     0:59     0:20                                                                                  
    11 Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébe    23:37     1:46     4:48     5:52     7:20    11:19    12:51    16:54    20:27    22:31    23:20    23:37                                                                                  
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:46     3:02     1:04     1:28     3:59     1:32     4:03     3:33     2:04     0:49     0:17                                                                                  
    12 Fábics Karolina           25:15     6:30     8:06     9:22    11:17    13:19    15:05    18:57    22:28    23:50    24:54    25:15                                                                                  
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 6:30     1:36     1:16     1:55     2:02     1:46     3:52     3:31     1:22     1:04     0:21                                                                                  
    13 Szathmári Nóra            27:51     5:23     6:51     8:15    10:33    13:00    17:53    20:07    24:43    26:30    27:29    27:51                                                                                  
       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi              5:23     1:28     1:24     2:18     2:27     4:53     2:14     4:36     1:47     0:59     0:22                                                                                  

       Juhász Diana               hiba     6:20    -----    11:46    13:38    16:14    18:04    20:25    25:04    26:45    28:14    28:38                                                                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                      6:20              5:26     1:52     2:36     1:50     2:21     4:39     1:41     1:29     0:24                                                                                  



N35A  (9)                N35A  (9)                2.400 km   10 ep                               
                                          1(47)    2(48)    3(33)    4(32)    5(42)    6(51)    7(52)    8(54)    9(45)  10(100)        C                                                                                  

     1 Győrffy Gabriella         14:22     1:26     2:25     3:36     4:40     7:26     8:33     9:47    12:06    12:46    14:03    14:22              4:28                                                                
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:26     0:59     1:11     1:04     2:46     1:07     1:14     2:19     0:40     1:17     0:19               *49                                                                
     2 Cseh Veronika             16:58     1:29     2:37     3:59     5:08     9:22    10:33    11:50    14:19    15:16    16:39    16:58                                                                                  
       MSE Megalódusz SE                   1:29     1:08     1:22     1:09     4:14     1:11     1:17     2:29     0:57     1:23     0:19                                                                                  
     3 Zelena Dóra               18:06     1:33     2:43     4:03     5:49     9:03    10:23    11:50    15:15    16:05    17:46    18:06                                                                                  
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               1:33     1:10     1:20     1:46     3:14     1:20     1:27     3:25     0:50     1:41     0:20                                                                                  
     4 Jakubecz Andrea           18:13     1:47     2:59     4:16     6:17     9:51    11:12    12:40    15:46    16:35    17:54    18:13                                                                                  
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:47     1:12     1:17     2:01     3:34     1:21     1:28     3:06     0:49     1:19     0:19                                                                                  
     5 Koósné Nagy Judit         18:27     1:38     2:51     4:18     5:42     9:25    10:49    12:29    15:31    16:24    18:07    18:27                                                                                  
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:38     1:13     1:27     1:24     3:43     1:24     1:40     3:02     0:53     1:43     0:20                                                                                  
     6 Gönczi Vera               19:38     2:24     3:50     5:22     6:31    10:17    11:45    13:33    16:31    17:37    19:17    19:38                                                                                  
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:24     1:26     1:32     1:09     3:46     1:28     1:48     2:58     1:06     1:40     0:21                                                                                  
     7 Forrás Aletta             20:50     2:06     3:28     5:05     6:17    10:57    12:37    14:27    17:41    18:45    20:29    20:50                                                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:06     1:22     1:37     1:12     4:40     1:40     1:50     3:14     1:04     1:44     0:21                                                                                  
     8 Kiss Teodóra              23:26     1:40     2:57     4:17     5:32     8:33     9:44    11:07    20:17    20:55    23:04    23:26             16:10                                                                
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:40     1:17     1:20     1:15     3:01     1:11     1:23     9:10     0:38     2:09     0:22               *45                                                                

       Bacsó Piroska              hiba     1:47     2:58     4:17     5:42    -----     9:58    11:23    13:56    14:54    16:24    16:48                                                                                  
       MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétik              1:47     1:11     1:19     1:25              4:16     1:25     2:33     0:58     1:30     0:24                                                                                  



N40  (6)                 N40  (6)                 2.000 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(64)    2(65)    3(48)    4(69)    5(49)    6(67)    7(57)    8(51)   9(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Kármán Katalin            12:08     1:07     2:08     3:41     4:34     5:55     7:35     9:00    10:48    11:48    12:08                                                                                           
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:07     1:01     1:33     0:53     1:21     1:40     1:25     1:48     1:00     0:20                                                                                           
     2 Marczis Márta             14:00     1:16     2:15     3:55     4:58     6:28     8:31    10:08    12:27    13:39    14:00                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:16     0:59     1:40     1:03     1:30     2:03     1:37     2:19     1:12     0:21                                                                                           
     3 Hajas Csilla dr.          14:04     1:25     2:42     4:16     5:14     6:47     8:44    10:34    12:40    13:45    14:04                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:25     1:17     1:34     0:58     1:33     1:57     1:50     2:06     1:05     0:19                                                                                           
     4 Tölgyesi Tiborné          17:05     2:14     3:18     5:16     6:21     8:02    10:56    13:14    15:28    16:42    17:05                                                                                           
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:14     1:04     1:58     1:05     1:41     2:54     2:18     2:14     1:14     0:23                                                                                           
     5 Krasznai Orsolya          17:29     1:23     2:36     4:55     6:32     8:20    10:30    12:38    15:42    17:05    17:29                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:23     1:13     2:19     1:37     1:48     2:10     2:08     3:04     1:23     0:24                                                                                           
     6 Gaál Borbála              17:47     1:40     3:00     5:04     6:37     8:26    10:54    13:00    15:48    17:16    17:47                                                                                           
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      1:40     1:20     2:04     1:33     1:49     2:28     2:06     2:48     1:28     0:31                                                                                           



N45  (9)                 N45  (9)                 2.000 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(64)    2(65)    3(48)    4(69)    5(49)    6(67)    7(57)    8(51)   9(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Grant Julianna            16:10     1:20     2:36     4:47     6:04     7:48    10:01    11:53    14:28    15:45    16:10                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:20     1:16     2:11     1:17     1:44     2:13     1:52     2:35     1:17     0:25                                                                                           
     1 Bíró Aletta               16:10     1:29     2:59     5:11     6:48     8:26    10:23    12:06    14:31    15:49    16:10                                                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:29     1:30     2:12     1:37     1:38     1:57     1:43     2:25     1:18     0:21                                                                                           
     3 Korik Vera                17:10     1:39     2:44     5:40     7:05     8:32    10:23    12:44    15:41    16:50    17:10                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:39     1:05     2:56     1:25     1:27     1:51     2:21     2:57     1:09     0:20                                                                                           
     4 Kovács Olga               17:30     1:37     3:05     5:11     6:58     8:49    11:01    13:05    15:46    17:05    17:30                                                                                           
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              1:37     1:28     2:06     1:47     1:51     2:12     2:04     2:41     1:19     0:25                                                                                           
     5 Regályné Zarnóczay Klá    17:36    -----    -----    -----     3:35     5:03    -----    -----    -----    17:19    17:36              1:37     6:41     9:28    11:31    13:24    14:27    15:16    16:21          
       NYK Nyíregyházi Konzer                                         3:35     1:28                               12:16     0:17               *53      *62      *43      *61      *38      *54      *45      *70          
     6 Serák Katalin             18:40     1:30     2:50     5:46     8:38    10:19    12:38    14:36    17:07    18:17    18:40                                                                                           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              1:30     1:20     2:56     2:52     1:41     2:19     1:58     2:31     1:10     0:23                                                                                           
     7 Schell Antalné            25:41     1:57     3:47    10:33    13:06    15:28    18:03    20:34    23:35    25:15    25:41                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:57     1:50     6:46     2:33     2:22     2:35     2:31     3:01     1:40     0:26                                                                                           
     8 Hanusz Mária              28:39     2:30     4:18     8:04    10:26    12:55    16:09    21:49    25:44    27:57    28:39                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:30     1:48     3:46     2:22     2:29     3:14     5:40     3:55     2:13     0:42                                                                                           

       Cser Krisztina             hiba     1:49     3:30     6:09     8:00    10:22    13:10    -----    28:04    29:45                                                                                                    
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      1:49     1:41     2:39     1:51     2:22     2:48             14:54     1:41                                                                                                    



Nyílt  (31)              Nyílt  (31)              2.000 km   8 ep                                
                                          1(71)    2(67)    3(43)    4(51)    5(72)    6(45)    7(46)   8(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Bacsó Attila              11:15     1:34     3:06     4:00     6:27     7:52     9:03     9:33    10:55    11:15                                                                                                    
       HER Herkules SE Balato              1:34     1:32     0:54     2:27     1:25     1:11     0:30     1:22     0:20                                                                                                    
     2 Balogh József             12:21     2:19     3:58     4:53     7:16     8:44    10:02    10:35    12:00    12:21                                                                                                    
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              2:19     1:39     0:55     2:23     1:28     1:18     0:33     1:25     0:21                                                                                                    
     3 Sódor István dr.          13:33     1:58     3:50     4:57     7:34     9:29    10:55    11:38    13:12    13:33                                                                                                    
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:58     1:52     1:07     2:37     1:55     1:26     0:43     1:34     0:21                                                                                                    
     4 Ronkai György             14:01     1:50     3:43     4:51     7:45     9:29    11:22    12:02    13:37    14:01                                                                                                    
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              1:50     1:53     1:08     2:54     1:44     1:53     0:40     1:35     0:24                                                                                                    
     5 Szepesi Anna              14:14     2:10     4:06     5:19     8:25    10:14    11:41    12:20    13:53    14:14                                                                                                    
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              2:10     1:56     1:13     3:06     1:49     1:27     0:39     1:33     0:21                                                                                                    
     6 Németh László             15:09     2:07     4:12     5:24     8:33    10:15    12:32    13:11    14:50    15:09                                                                                                    
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:07     2:05     1:12     3:09     1:42     2:17     0:39     1:39     0:19                                                                                                    
     7 Cseh Balázs               15:33     2:05     4:13     5:29     8:49    10:57    12:47    13:31    15:11    15:33                                                                                                    
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              2:05     2:08     1:16     3:20     2:08     1:50     0:44     1:40     0:22                                                                                                    
     8 Balogh Bálint             16:26     2:08     4:27     5:35    10:23    12:20    14:07    14:47    16:06    16:26                                                                                                    
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              2:08     2:19     1:08     4:48     1:57     1:47     0:40     1:19     0:20                                                                                                    
     9 Koller Gitta              16:54     2:31     4:34     5:55     9:39    12:02    14:12    14:51    16:29    16:54                                                                                                    
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              2:31     2:03     1:21     3:44     2:23     2:10     0:39     1:38     0:25                                                                                                    
    10 Ocsenás Ildikó            16:56     4:00     6:05     7:26    10:34    12:35    14:15    15:02    16:34    16:56                                                                                                    
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              4:00     2:05     1:21     3:08     2:01     1:40     0:47     1:32     0:22                                                                                                    
    11 Szuromi Imréné            17:39     3:03     5:13     6:29    10:06    12:07    14:31    15:15    17:12    17:39                                                                                                    
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               3:03     2:10     1:16     3:37     2:01     2:24     0:44     1:57     0:27                                                                                                    
    12 Balázs - Kállay           17:51     4:12     6:58     8:18    11:32    13:55    15:31    16:24    17:36    17:51                                                                                                    
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 4:12     2:46     1:20     3:14     2:23     1:36     0:53     1:12     0:15                                                                                                    
    13 Konrád Csaba              18:30     2:59     7:19     8:20    11:48    14:10    15:46    16:42    18:09    18:30                                                                                                    
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              2:59     4:20     1:01     3:28     2:22     1:36     0:56     1:27     0:21                                                                                                    
    14 Vastagné Bauer Zita       19:16     3:43     8:13     9:18    12:34    14:40    16:15    17:06    18:55    19:16                                                                                                    
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              3:43     4:30     1:05     3:16     2:06     1:35     0:51     1:49     0:21                                                                                                    
    15 Fábián Ibolya             19:42     2:54     5:16     6:37    11:09    13:42    15:23    16:18    19:17    19:42                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:54     2:22     1:21     4:32     2:33     1:41     0:55     2:59     0:25                                                                                                    
    16 Tóthné H. Mária           20:50     4:57     7:25     8:49    13:27    15:35    17:32    18:26    20:22    20:50                                                                                                    
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              4:57     2:28     1:24     4:38     2:08     1:57     0:54     1:56     0:28                                                                                                    
    16 Dévényi Erika             20:50     2:13     5:01     5:57     9:07    16:11    17:47    18:56    20:31    20:50                                                                                                    
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              2:13     2:48     0:56     3:10     7:04     1:36     1:09     1:35     0:19                                                                                                    
    18 Dévényi Beatrix           20:57     3:14     4:55     6:04    13:31    15:22    18:16    18:57    20:36    20:57                                                                                                    
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              3:14     1:41     1:09     7:27     1:51     2:54     0:41     1:39     0:21                                                                                                    
    19 Faragó János              22:11     2:42     5:50     7:05    13:12    16:22    18:31    19:26    21:48    22:11                                                                                                    
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:42     3:08     1:15     6:07     3:10     2:09     0:55     2:22     0:23                                                                                                    
    20 Masztis Tamás             24:33     2:30     5:16     6:52    11:52    15:39    18:58    20:34    24:07    24:33                                                                                                    
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:30     2:46     1:36     5:00     3:47     3:19     1:36     3:33     0:26                                                                                                    
    21 Kériék                    24:49     3:23     5:50     7:06    11:02    13:27    15:38    20:53    24:09    24:49                                                                                                    
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 3:23     2:27     1:16     3:56     2:25     2:11     5:15     3:16     0:40                                                                                                    
    22 Auer Hajnalka             25:32     2:22     4:41     5:59    13:58    20:45    22:20    23:22    25:10    25:32                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:22     2:19     1:18     7:59     6:47     1:35     1:02     1:48     0:22                                                                                                    
    23 Tanács familia            27:59     3:18     7:06    10:03    16:37    20:10    22:56    24:24    27:27    27:59                                                                                                    
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk              3:18     3:48     2:57     6:34     3:33     2:46     1:28     3:03     0:32                                                                                                    
    24 Kállayék                  28:14     4:11     8:21     9:57    17:01    20:06    22:55    24:32    27:38    28:14                                                                                                    
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 4:11     4:10     1:36     7:04     3:05     2:49     1:37     3:06     0:36                                                                                                    
    25 Spilkó Róbert             28:37     5:15    12:21    13:30    18:39    21:22    23:08    25:14    28:00    28:37                                                                                                    
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              5:15     7:06     1:09     5:09     2:43     1:46     2:06     2:46     0:37                                                                                                    
    26 Bölcsföldi István         29:48     5:23     9:39    11:44    17:25    21:07    23:53    25:15    28:59    29:48                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              5:23     4:16     2:05     5:41     3:42     2:46     1:22     3:44     0:49                                                                                                    
    27 Szilvási Anita            33:49     2:55     5:02     7:06    13:06    16:52    22:23    24:29    33:24    33:49                                                                                                    
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:55     2:07     2:04     6:00     3:46     5:31     2:06     8:55     0:25                                                                                                    
    28 Kállay - Balázs           34:31     8:50    15:52    17:02    25:27    28:54    30:54    32:00    34:07    34:31             13:43                                                                                  
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 8:50     7:02     1:10     8:25     3:27     2:00     1:06     2:07     0:24               *43                                                                                  
    29 Argydán Csilla            49:42    13:56    20:59    23:51    31:35    35:58    41:37    44:23    48:50    49:42                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             13:56     7:03     2:52     7:44     4:23     5:39     2:46     4:27     0:52                                                                                                    

       Manniger Júlia             hiba    -----    27:27    29:12    34:31    37:32    40:56    45:37    47:40    47:58                                                                                                    
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli                      27:27     1:45     5:19     3:01     3:24     4:41     2:03     0:18                                                                                                    
       Balázs - Kéri              hiba     2:23     5:13     7:16    -----    11:37    13:22    19:40    21:22    21:42                                                                                                    
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:23     2:50     2:03              4:21     1:45     6:18     1:42     0:20