Eötvös Loránd emlékversenyV 2005.08.28. 22:19
SPORTident eredmények 2. futamkészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                         Idő                                                                                                                                                                                     



F10C  (1)                F10C  (1)                1.500 km   8 ep                                
                                          1(37)    2(69)    3(66)    4(61)    5(33)    6(34)    7(58)   8(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Miháczi Ádám              19:23     1:51     3:41    10:00    12:45    14:00    16:43    18:10    19:05    19:23                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:51     1:50     6:19     2:45     1:15     2:43     1:27     0:55     0:18                                                                                                    



F12C  (6)                F12C  (6)                1.500 km   8 ep                                
                                          1(37)    2(69)    3(66)    4(61)    5(33)    6(34)    7(58)   8(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Hajdu Szása               10:08     1:06     2:41     4:26     5:55     6:51     8:35     9:17     9:46    10:08                                                                                                    
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:06     1:35     1:45     1:29     0:56     1:44     0:42     0:29     0:22                                                                                                    
     2 Balázs Bulcsú             15:27     1:07     3:36     6:25     7:47    11:41    13:14    14:25    15:08    15:27              2:56                                                                                  
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:07     2:29     2:49     1:22     3:54     1:33     1:11     0:43     0:19               *68                                                                                  
     3 Németh Marcell            15:34     1:56     3:45     5:33     7:08     8:02    13:28    14:13    15:16    15:34                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:56     1:49     1:48     1:35     0:54     5:26     0:45     1:03     0:18                                                                                                    
     4 Kazal Márton              19:49     0:48     2:31     8:47    13:29    16:30    17:51    18:47    19:29    19:49                                                                                                    
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                0:48     1:43     6:16     4:42     3:01     1:21     0:56     0:42     0:20                                                                                                    
     5 Farkas Bence              41:32    20:49    27:50    30:53    33:05    34:32    38:05    40:04    41:12    41:32                                                                                                    
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             20:49     7:01     3:03     2:12     1:27     3:33     1:59     1:08     0:20                                                                                                    

       Németh Richárd             hiba     4:13     5:58    11:40    13:35    14:30    17:06    18:01    -----    19:09                                                                                                    
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              4:13     1:45     5:42     1:55     0:55     2:36     0:55              1:08                                                                                                    



F14B  (15)               F14B  (15)               1.700 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(41)    2(73)    3(74)    4(67)    5(62)    6(35)    7(33)    8(60)   9(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Hráb Dániel                8:33     0:57     1:55     3:18     4:41     5:52     6:35     7:04     7:47     8:15     8:33                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              0:57     0:58     1:23     1:23     1:11     0:43     0:29     0:43     0:28     0:18                                                                                           
     2 Tölgyesi Tamás             8:48     0:38     1:42     3:10     4:38     5:53     6:38     7:17     8:02     8:29     8:48                                                                                           
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:38     1:04     1:28     1:28     1:15     0:45     0:39     0:45     0:27     0:19                                                                                           
     3 Tölgyesi Renátó            9:26     1:06     2:21     3:50     5:18     6:31     7:24     7:57     8:41     9:06     9:26                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:06     1:15     1:29     1:28     1:13     0:53     0:33     0:44     0:25     0:20                                                                                           
     4 Hajdu Marcell             10:09     0:50     2:10     4:01     5:34     7:03     7:57     8:31     9:19     9:49    10:09                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              0:50     1:20     1:51     1:33     1:29     0:54     0:34     0:48     0:30     0:20                                                                                           
     5 Repka Dániel              10:31     0:59     2:05     3:32     4:54     7:38     8:23     8:58     9:46    10:12    10:31                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              0:59     1:06     1:27     1:22     2:44     0:45     0:35     0:48     0:26     0:19                                                                                           
     6 Baumholczer Máté          11:10     0:51     2:02     3:27     4:48     6:05     6:44     9:38    10:21    10:51    11:10                                                                                           
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                0:51     1:11     1:25     1:21     1:17     0:39     2:54     0:43     0:30     0:19                                                                                           
     7 Kovács Domonkos           11:17     0:51     2:11     3:48     5:55     7:34     9:04     9:39    10:26    10:58    11:17                                                                                           
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              0:51     1:20     1:37     2:07     1:39     1:30     0:35     0:47     0:32     0:19                                                                                           
     8 Kovács Sebestyén          11:21     1:16     2:34     5:04     6:47     8:22     9:17     9:55    10:40    11:04    11:21                                                                                           
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:16     1:18     2:30     1:43     1:35     0:55     0:38     0:45     0:24     0:17                                                                                           
     9 Poser Márk                12:15     1:24     3:15     5:15     7:18     8:59    10:06    10:41    11:28    11:57    12:15                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:24     1:51     2:00     2:03     1:41     1:07     0:35     0:47     0:29     0:18                                                                                           
    10 Nagy Attila               13:24     1:38     2:51     4:33     7:37    10:18    11:11    11:44    12:30    13:02    13:24                                                                                           
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:38     1:13     1:42     3:04     2:41     0:53     0:33     0:46     0:32     0:22                                                                                           
    11 Faragó Ferdinánd          13:30     1:03     2:37     5:05     7:37     9:27    10:40    11:26    12:28    13:12    13:30                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:03     1:34     2:28     2:32     1:50     1:13     0:46     1:02     0:44     0:18                                                                                           
    12 Lacza Bálint              14:00     4:28     5:40     7:20     9:01    10:30    11:17    12:02    13:06    13:38    14:00                                                                                           
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                4:28     1:12     1:40     1:41     1:29     0:47     0:45     1:04     0:32     0:22                                                                                           
    13 Balázs Boldizsár          15:28     1:32     3:04     5:23     8:03     9:57    11:58    12:42    14:32    15:07    15:28                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:32     1:32     2:19     2:40     1:54     2:01     0:44     1:50     0:35     0:21                                                                                           
    14 Tornyos Dániel            22:25     1:22     3:44     5:59     9:20    17:33    18:46    19:55    21:23    22:02    22:25                                                                                           
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:22     2:22     2:15     3:21     8:13     1:13     1:09     1:28     0:39     0:23                                                                                           

       Buzály Norbert             hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    19:34    20:48    21:54    23:22    24:01    24:21              1:12     1:41     6:06                                                       
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé                                                 19:34     1:14     1:06     1:28     0:39     0:20               *37      *37      *69                                                       



F16B  (11)               F16B  (11)               2.000 km   8 ep                                
                                          1(38)    2(68)    3(70)    4(75)    5(76)    6(66)    7(35)   8(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Fráter Tamás              10:04     1:00     1:52     2:24     3:41     5:18     7:18     8:39     9:45    10:04              3:09                                                                                  
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:00     0:52     0:32     1:17     1:37     2:00     1:21     1:06     0:19               *74                                                                                  
     2 Zsilinszky Pál ifj.       10:18     0:43     1:46     2:18     3:35     5:39     7:35     8:57    10:02    10:18                                                                                                    
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              0:43     1:03     0:32     1:17     2:04     1:56     1:22     1:05     0:16                                                                                                    
     3 Kovács Boldizsár          10:42     0:50     1:42     2:15     3:21     5:09     7:56     9:18    10:24    10:42                                                                                                    
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              0:50     0:52     0:33     1:06     1:48     2:47     1:22     1:06     0:18                                                                                                    
     4 Hardi Balázs              11:09     1:15     2:30     3:05     4:22     6:09     7:59     9:35    10:51    11:09                                                                                                    
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:15     1:15     0:35     1:17     1:47     1:50     1:36     1:16     0:18                                                                                                    
     5 Spisák László             11:36     0:41     1:35     2:07     3:56     5:36     8:39    10:03    11:21    11:36                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                      0:41     0:54     0:32     1:49     1:40     3:03     1:24     1:18     0:15                                                                                                    
     6 Kersity András            11:49     1:08     2:17     3:04     4:15     6:15     8:24    10:22    11:32    11:49                                                                                                    
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:08     1:09     0:47     1:11     2:00     2:09     1:58     1:10     0:17                                                                                                    
     7 Morandini Miklós          11:59     1:06     2:09     2:44     5:18     7:04     8:58    10:36    11:42    11:59                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:06     1:03     0:35     2:34     1:46     1:54     1:38     1:06     0:17                                                                                                    
     8 Hegedűs Gergely           12:49     0:52     2:01     2:41     4:14     6:47     9:13    11:11    12:27    12:49                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:52     1:09     0:40     1:33     2:33     2:26     1:58     1:16     0:22                                                                                                    
     9 Filó Bernát               16:33     0:57     2:56     3:37     5:18    10:43    12:50    14:43    16:09    16:33                                                                                                    
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                0:57     1:59     0:41     1:41     5:25     2:07     1:53     1:26     0:24                                                                                                    
    10 Szaknyéri Vendel          24:29     1:02     2:02     8:39     9:39    18:06    21:03    22:51    24:13    24:29             11:26                                                                                  
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:02     1:00     6:37     1:00     8:27     2:57     1:48     1:22     0:16               *67                                                                                  
    11 Nágli András              35:16     1:24     2:29    12:48    13:57    27:42    31:02    32:56    35:01    35:16                                                                                                    
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:24     1:05    10:19     1:09    13:45     3:20     1:54     2:05     0:15                                                                                                    



F18B  (8)                F18B  (8)                2.300 km   12 ep                               
                                          1(31)    2(68)    3(71)    4(41)    5(45)    6(49)    7(51)    8(54)    9(57)   10(35)   11(33)  12(100)        C                                                                

     1 Morandini Viktor          10:28     0:53     1:31     2:26     3:46     4:17     5:16     6:09     6:46     7:27     8:58     9:24    10:11    10:28                                                                
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:53     0:38     0:55     1:20     0:31     0:59     0:53     0:37     0:41     1:31     0:26     0:47     0:17                                                                
     2 Turcsán Gábor             10:32     0:59     1:44     2:38     3:59     4:31     5:27     6:17     6:53     7:33     9:01     9:29    10:15    10:32                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                0:59     0:45     0:54     1:21     0:32     0:56     0:50     0:36     0:40     1:28     0:28     0:46     0:17                                                                
     3 Gabnai Zoltán             11:16     1:05     1:42     2:33     3:54     4:24     5:22     6:29     7:07     7:48     9:30    10:16    10:59    11:16                                                                
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              1:05     0:37     0:51     1:21     0:30     0:58     1:07     0:38     0:41     1:42     0:46     0:43     0:17                                                                
     4 Szabó András              11:25     0:48     1:28     2:17     3:33     4:06     4:57     7:20     7:48     8:25     9:50    10:16    11:12    11:25                                                                
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              0:48     0:40     0:49     1:16     0:33     0:51     2:23     0:28     0:37     1:25     0:26     0:56     0:13                                                                
     5 Kaló Attila               11:32     0:57     1:32     2:25     3:50     4:21     5:18     6:09     6:46     7:29     9:45    10:17    11:10    11:32                                                                
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              0:57     0:35     0:53     1:25     0:31     0:57     0:51     0:37     0:43     2:16     0:32     0:53     0:22                                                                
     6 Kelemeny Dávid            12:22     1:10     1:49     2:46     4:08     4:47     5:46     7:18     7:57     8:41    10:45    11:14    12:05    12:22                                                                
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:10     0:39     0:57     1:22     0:39     0:59     1:32     0:39     0:44     2:04     0:29     0:51     0:17                                                                
     7 Kocsis Norbert            14:11     1:46     2:33     3:39     5:55     6:40     7:51     8:51     9:39    10:29    12:18    12:56    13:54    14:11                                                                
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              1:46     0:47     1:06     2:16     0:45     1:11     1:00     0:48     0:50     1:49     0:38     0:58     0:17                                                                
     8 Falkus Zoltán             15:44     1:56     2:56     4:06     6:02     6:49     8:02     9:26    10:30    11:25    13:48    14:27    15:24    15:44                                                                
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              1:56     1:00     1:10     1:56     0:47     1:13     1:24     1:04     0:55     2:23     0:39     0:57     0:20                                                                



F21A  (17)               F21A  (17)               3.600 km   21 ep                               
                                              1        2        3        4        5        6        7        8        9       10       11       12       13       14       15       16       17       18       19       20 

     1 Forrai Gábor              15:45    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(43)    #(42)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               0:21     1:24     2:58     3:52     4:53     6:09     7:10     7:53     8:24     9:20    10:36    10:52    11:11    11:30    11:45    13:10    13:35    13:52    14:15    14:52 
                                           0:21     1:03     1:34     0:54     1:01     1:16     1:01     0:43     0:31     0:56     1:16     0:16     0:19     0:19     0:15     1:25     0:25     0:17     0:23     0:37 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          15:29    15:45                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:37     0:16                                                                                                                                                                   
     2 Kiss Gábor                16:05    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                0:33     1:35     3:04     4:05     5:22     6:50     7:49     8:32     9:00     9:51    11:07    11:23    11:42    12:00    12:14    13:29    13:52    14:11    14:35    15:13 
                                           0:33     1:02     1:29     1:01     1:17     1:28     0:59     0:43     0:28     0:51     1:16     0:16     0:19     0:18     0:14     1:15     0:23     0:19     0:24     0:38 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          15:49    16:05                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:36     0:16                                                                                                                                                                   
     3 Nagy Tibor                16:09    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       FSC Futárok SC                      0:17     1:25     3:16     4:06     5:13     6:29     7:27     8:13     8:45     9:38    10:58    11:14    11:34    11:54    12:09    13:30    13:54    14:13    14:37    15:15 
                                           0:17     1:08     1:51     0:50     1:07     1:16     0:58     0:46     0:32     0:53     1:20     0:16     0:20     0:20     0:15     1:21     0:24     0:19     0:24     0:38 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          15:51    16:09                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:36     0:18                                                                                                                                                                   
     4 Less Áron                 16:45    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(43)    #(42)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:20     1:25     3:01     3:55     4:59     6:25     7:26     8:14     8:46     9:41    11:02    11:20    11:39    11:57    12:12    13:33    14:28    14:46    15:11    15:48 
                                           0:20     1:05     1:36     0:54     1:04     1:26     1:01     0:48     0:32     0:55     1:21     0:18     0:19     0:18     0:15     1:21     0:55     0:18     0:25     0:37 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          16:27    16:45                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:39     0:18                                                                                                                                                                   
     5 Péley Dániel              18:17    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(43)    #(42)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                0:28     1:41     3:31     4:19     5:35     7:19     8:21     9:14     9:49    10:50    12:23    12:40    13:03    13:23    13:40    15:13    15:41    16:02    16:33    17:16 
                                           0:28     1:13     1:50     0:48     1:16     1:44     1:02     0:53     0:35     1:01     1:33     0:17     0:23     0:20     0:17     1:33     0:28     0:21     0:31     0:43 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          18:00    18:17                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:44     0:17                                                                                                                                                                   
     6 Baracsi Gábor             18:23    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:24     1:45     3:37     4:29     5:48     7:19     8:31     9:25    10:01    11:05    12:44    13:01    13:22    13:44    14:01    15:31    15:57    16:17    16:44    17:26 
                                           0:24     1:21     1:52     0:52     1:19     1:31     1:12     0:54     0:36     1:04     1:39     0:17     0:21     0:22     0:17     1:30     0:26     0:20     0:27     0:42 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          18:05    18:23                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:39     0:18                                                                                                                                                                   
     7 Vajda Zsolt               18:37    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE              0:26     1:43     3:27     4:22     5:34     8:02     9:15    10:01    10:38    11:33    13:03    13:21    13:40    14:01    14:18    15:44    16:11    16:31    16:57    17:38 
                                           0:26     1:17     1:44     0:55     1:12     2:28     1:13     0:46     0:37     0:55     1:30     0:18     0:19     0:21     0:17     1:26     0:27     0:20     0:26     0:41 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          18:17    18:37                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:39     0:20                                                                                                                                                                   
     8 Szlávik Zoltán dr.        18:45    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(43)    #(42)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              0:20     1:32     3:27     4:25     5:43     7:18     8:32     9:25    10:10    11:11    12:40    13:01    13:23    13:44    14:01    15:33    16:03    16:28    16:57    17:42 
                                           0:20     1:12     1:55     0:58     1:18     1:35     1:14     0:53     0:45     1:01     1:29     0:21     0:22     0:21     0:17     1:32     0:30     0:25     0:29     0:45 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          18:25    18:45                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:43     0:20                                                                                                                                                                   
     8 Gyimesi Zoltán            18:45    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(43)    #(42)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:43     1:59     3:49     5:07     6:34     8:00     9:07     9:55    10:31    11:28    12:56    13:14    13:36    13:55    14:12    15:45    16:11    16:32    16:58    17:41 
                                           0:43     1:16     1:50     1:18     1:27     1:26     1:07     0:48     0:36     0:57     1:28     0:18     0:22     0:19     0:17     1:33     0:26     0:21     0:26     0:43 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          18:27    18:45                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:46     0:18                                                                                                                                                                   
    10 Szakál Péter              19:57    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(45)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               0:23     1:36     3:33     5:02     6:19     7:53     9:02     9:56    10:32    11:42    13:11    13:30    13:53    14:14    14:31    16:19    17:30    17:50    18:15    18:57 
                                           0:23     1:13     1:57     1:29     1:17     1:34     1:09     0:54     0:36     1:10     1:29     0:19     0:23     0:21     0:17     1:48     1:11     0:20     0:25     0:42 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          19:38    19:57                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:41     0:19                                                                                                                                                                   
    11 Zakariás Péter            20:11    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(43)    #(42)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       TSE Törekvés SE                     0:30     1:48     3:40     5:24     6:33     8:38     9:45    10:36    11:20    12:19    13:55    14:12    14:32    14:51    15:07    17:16    17:42    18:05    18:34    19:13 
                                           0:30     1:18     1:52     1:44     1:09     2:05     1:07     0:51     0:44     0:59     1:36     0:17     0:20     0:19     0:16     2:09     0:26     0:23     0:29     0:39 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          19:53    20:11                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:40     0:18                                                                                                                                                                   
    12 Ruff Róbert               21:09    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              1:01     2:26     4:44     6:00     7:05     9:44    10:58    11:49    12:25    13:24    15:04    15:24    15:44    16:05    16:22    18:05    18:35    18:58    19:26    20:09 
                                           1:01     1:25     2:18     1:16     1:05     2:39     1:14     0:51     0:36     0:59     1:40     0:20     0:20     0:21     0:17     1:43     0:30     0:23     0:28     0:43 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          20:52    21:09                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:43     0:17                                                                                                                                                                   
    13 Nemesházi László          21:52    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 0:29     1:51     3:54     4:53     6:14     8:07     9:21    10:19    10:59    12:04    13:50    14:10    14:36    15:00    15:18    17:02    18:40    19:29    20:01    20:48 
                                           0:29     1:22     2:03     0:59     1:21     1:53     1:14     0:58     0:40     1:05     1:46     0:20     0:26     0:24     0:18     1:44     1:38     0:49     0:32     0:47 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          21:34    21:52                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:46     0:18                                                                                                                                                                   
    14 Morandini Kristóf Márk    22:32    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:34     1:58     4:07     5:13     6:35     8:16     9:32    10:29    11:06    12:14    13:54    14:13    14:35    14:57    15:14    16:48    19:12    20:17    20:46    21:30 
                                           0:34     1:24     2:09     1:06     1:22     1:41     1:16     0:57     0:37     1:08     1:40     0:19     0:22     0:22     0:17     1:34     2:24     1:05     0:29     0:44 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          22:13    22:32                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:43     0:19                                                                                                                                                                   

       Bihari Zoltán              hiba    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(45)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              0:21     1:29     3:13    -----     5:46     8:03     9:08     9:59    10:31    11:28    13:01    13:22    13:43    14:06    14:22    16:00    16:28    16:51    17:20    18:23 
                                           0:21     1:08     1:44              2:33     2:17     1:05     0:51     0:32     0:57     1:33     0:21     0:21     0:23     0:16     1:38     0:28     0:23     0:29     1:03 
                                        16(100)        C               *65                                                                                                                                                 
                                          19:08    19:26              4:32                                                                                                                                                 
                                           0:45     0:18                                                                                                                                                                   
       Gyalog Zoltán              hiba    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(45)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:28     1:34     3:08    -----     5:05     6:29     7:29     8:16     9:27    10:15    11:41    11:57    12:16    12:33    12:47    14:13    14:35    14:55    15:17    15:54 
                                           0:28     1:06     1:34              1:57     1:24     1:00     0:47     1:11     0:48     1:26     0:16     0:19     0:17     0:14     1:26     0:22     0:20     0:22     0:37 
                                        16(100)        C               *65                                                                                                                                                 
                                          16:25    16:39              4:00                                                                                                                                                 
                                           0:31     0:14                                                                                                                                                                   
       Marosvölgyi Máté           hiba    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:27     1:48     3:19    -----     5:15     6:36     7:41     8:32     9:07    10:03    11:33    11:51    12:11    12:32    12:49    14:13    17:20    17:36    17:58    18:33 
                                           0:27     1:21     1:31              1:56     1:21     1:05     0:51     0:35     0:56     1:30     0:18     0:20     0:21     0:17     1:24     3:07     0:16     0:22     0:35 
                                        16(100)        C               *65                                                                                                                                                 
                                          19:09    19:26              4:09                                                                                                                                                 
                                           0:36     0:17                                                                                                                                                                   



F21B  (31)               F21B  (31)               3.400 km   14 ep                               
                                          1(57)    2(50)    3(51)    4(63)    5(65)    6(74)    7(75)    8(76)    9(67)   10(41)   11(45)   12(46)   13(58)  14(100)        C                                              

     1 Miháczi Zoltán            16:05     0:42     1:33     2:02     4:33     5:37     7:52     8:17    10:02    11:20    13:31    14:01    14:31    15:18    15:47    16:05                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:42     0:51     0:29     2:31     1:04     2:15     0:25     1:45     1:18     2:11     0:30     0:30     0:47     0:29     0:18                                              
     2 Zsebeházy Zsolt           17:25     0:59     1:55     2:22     5:08     6:08     8:36     9:04    10:47    12:15    14:40    15:16    15:47    16:38    17:09    17:25                                              
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              0:59     0:56     0:27     2:46     1:00     2:28     0:28     1:43     1:28     2:25     0:36     0:31     0:51     0:31     0:16                                              
     3 Bozsó Norbert             17:39     1:01     2:00     2:26     5:21     6:31     9:05     9:32    11:12    12:36    14:58    15:32    16:04    16:51    17:22    17:39                                              
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At              1:01     0:59     0:26     2:55     1:10     2:34     0:27     1:40     1:24     2:22     0:34     0:32     0:47     0:31     0:17                                              
     3 Mézes Tibor Sólyom        17:39     0:49     1:41     2:04     4:38     5:55     8:07     8:31    11:55    13:07    15:14    15:44    16:12    16:54    17:22    17:39              5:32                            
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              0:49     0:52     0:23     2:34     1:17     2:12     0:24     3:24     1:12     2:07     0:30     0:28     0:42     0:28     0:17               *64                            
     5 Juhász Roland             18:01     0:52     1:51     2:22     5:15     6:47     9:15     9:42    11:22    12:49    15:15    15:51    16:23    17:12    17:42    18:01                                              
       FSC Futárok SC                      0:52     0:59     0:31     2:53     1:32     2:28     0:27     1:40     1:27     2:26     0:36     0:32     0:49     0:30     0:19                                              
     6 Honfi Gábor               18:07     0:55     1:57     2:35     5:28     6:42     9:19     9:46    11:26    12:59    15:24    16:00    16:32    17:21    17:52    18:07                                              
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               0:55     1:02     0:38     2:53     1:14     2:37     0:27     1:40     1:33     2:25     0:36     0:32     0:49     0:31     0:15                                              
     7 Szlatényi Ferenc          18:15     1:02     1:56     2:33     6:30     7:22     9:53    10:19    11:56    13:19    15:34    16:08    16:39    17:26    17:57    18:15              5:48                            
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:02     0:54     0:37     3:57     0:52     2:31     0:26     1:37     1:23     2:15     0:34     0:31     0:47     0:31     0:18               *62                            
     8 Argay Gyula               18:30     1:15     2:16     3:18     6:11     7:11     9:42    10:09    11:53    13:21    15:43    16:18    16:50    17:40    18:12    18:30                                              
       TSE Törekvés SE                     1:15     1:01     1:02     2:53     1:00     2:31     0:27     1:44     1:28     2:22     0:35     0:32     0:50     0:32     0:18                                              
     9 Reviczki Zsolt            18:34     1:07     2:06     2:32     5:31     6:36     9:20     9:50    11:40    13:13    15:42    16:22    16:56    17:45    18:15    18:34                                              
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   1:07     0:59     0:26     2:59     1:05     2:44     0:30     1:50     1:33     2:29     0:40     0:34     0:49     0:30     0:19                                              
    10 Simon Tamás               18:55     1:17     2:19     3:14     6:00     7:42    10:08    10:35    12:19    13:45    16:10    16:45    17:17    18:07    18:39    18:55                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:17     1:02     0:55     2:46     1:42     2:26     0:27     1:44     1:26     2:25     0:35     0:32     0:50     0:32     0:16                                              
    11 Zai Bálint                19:01     1:09     2:16     2:44     5:41     7:38    10:15    10:43    12:32    14:01    16:20    16:54    17:26    18:14    18:45    19:01                                              
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:09     1:07     0:28     2:57     1:57     2:37     0:28     1:49     1:29     2:19     0:34     0:32     0:48     0:31     0:16                                              
    12 Ludvig László             19:02     1:25     2:30     2:57     5:56     7:05     9:54    10:19    12:14    13:45    16:12    16:46    17:16    18:09    18:46    19:02                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:25     1:05     0:27     2:59     1:09     2:49     0:25     1:55     1:31     2:27     0:34     0:30     0:53     0:37     0:16                                              
    13 Szebeli István            19:09     0:59     2:06     2:38     5:42     6:57     9:34    10:08    11:57    13:32    16:22    16:58    17:30    18:22    18:54    19:09                                              
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 0:59     1:07     0:32     3:04     1:15     2:37     0:34     1:49     1:35     2:50     0:36     0:32     0:52     0:32     0:15                                              
    14 Szitter Attila            19:24     0:50     1:49     2:15     5:11     6:35     9:53    10:21    12:36    14:07    16:29    17:06    17:38    18:29    19:03    19:24                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:50     0:59     0:26     2:56     1:24     3:18     0:28     2:15     1:31     2:22     0:37     0:32     0:51     0:34     0:21                                              
    15 Kovács Bálint             19:26     1:51     2:48     3:38     6:23     7:45    10:11    10:39    12:42    14:11    16:34    17:10    17:43    18:33    19:07    19:26                                              
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:51     0:57     0:50     2:45     1:22     2:26     0:28     2:03     1:29     2:23     0:36     0:33     0:50     0:34     0:19                                              
    16 Bíró Áron                 19:27     1:00     1:59     2:46     5:33     6:47     9:49    10:15    12:31    14:02    16:38    17:18    17:49    18:39    19:10    19:27                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:00     0:59     0:47     2:47     1:14     3:02     0:26     2:16     1:31     2:36     0:40     0:31     0:50     0:31     0:17                                              
    17 Meichl Márton             19:43     1:24     2:25     2:52     5:52     7:01     9:47    10:22    12:16    13:56    16:36    17:16    17:53    18:49    19:25    19:43                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:24     1:01     0:27     3:00     1:09     2:46     0:35     1:54     1:40     2:40     0:40     0:37     0:56     0:36     0:18                                              
    18 Kiss György ifj.          19:53     1:27     2:28     4:34     7:18     8:29    10:51    11:17    13:45    15:10    17:20    17:51    18:21    19:07    19:37    19:53                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:27     1:01     2:06     2:44     1:11     2:22     0:26     2:28     1:25     2:10     0:31     0:30     0:46     0:30     0:16                                              
    19 Szerémy Péter             20:10     1:31     2:40     3:10     6:26     8:03    10:51    11:21    13:19    14:51    17:18    17:53    18:24    19:13    19:50    20:10                                              
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:31     1:09     0:30     3:16     1:37     2:48     0:30     1:58     1:32     2:27     0:35     0:31     0:49     0:37     0:20                                              
    20 Schell Antal ifj.         20:51     1:26     2:34     3:05     6:23     7:46    10:44    11:11    13:14    14:55    17:38    18:16    18:53    19:50    20:32    20:51                                              
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:26     1:08     0:31     3:18     1:23     2:58     0:27     2:03     1:41     2:43     0:38     0:37     0:57     0:42     0:19                                              
    21 Vági László               23:43     2:54     3:53     4:26     7:14     9:03    13:38    14:10    16:18    18:08    20:49    21:27    21:59    22:47    23:25    23:43                                              
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:54     0:59     0:33     2:48     1:49     4:35     0:32     2:08     1:50     2:41     0:38     0:32     0:48     0:38     0:18                                              
    22 Kovalcsik István          24:21     1:30     2:52     4:20     8:07    10:38    13:46    14:24    16:25    18:13    21:05    21:46    22:24    23:23    24:01    24:21                                              
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:30     1:22     1:28     3:47     2:31     3:08     0:38     2:01     1:48     2:52     0:41     0:38     0:59     0:38     0:20                                              
    23 Győri János               24:30     1:41     2:47     3:15     6:08     9:55    12:46    13:14    17:26    18:57    21:17    22:21    22:55    23:40    24:10    24:30                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:41     1:06     0:28     2:53     3:47     2:51     0:28     4:12     1:31     2:20     1:04     0:34     0:45     0:30     0:20                                              
    24 Muntag Márton             24:52     1:23     2:48     3:42     7:17     9:13    13:16    13:52    15:56    18:01    21:04    21:50    22:44    23:48    24:31    24:52                                              
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:23     1:25     0:54     3:35     1:56     4:03     0:36     2:04     2:05     3:03     0:46     0:54     1:04     0:43     0:21                                              
    25 Angyal Miklós             25:59     1:19     2:26     3:55     6:59    10:40    13:34    14:06    18:21    19:52    22:25    23:29    24:06    25:00    25:40    25:59                                              
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:19     1:07     1:29     3:04     3:41     2:54     0:32     4:15     1:31     2:33     1:04     0:37     0:54     0:40     0:19                                              
    26 Kovács Béla               26:34     1:52     3:28     5:02     8:54    10:26    14:04    14:44    18:04    19:59    23:03    23:47    24:28    25:31    26:13    26:34                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:52     1:36     1:34     3:52     1:32     3:38     0:40     3:20     1:55     3:04     0:44     0:41     1:03     0:42     0:21                                              
    27 Sándor László             27:24     1:51     3:03     3:32     6:46    12:36    15:57    16:44    18:49    20:37    24:11    24:53    25:42    26:30    27:05    27:24                                              
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:51     1:12     0:29     3:14     5:50     3:21     0:47     2:05     1:48     3:34     0:42     0:49     0:48     0:35     0:19                                              
    28 Hardi András              28:01     1:49     3:38     4:11     8:46    11:48    15:21    15:55    18:43    20:44    23:44    25:21    26:01    27:05    27:43    28:01                                              
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:49     1:49     0:33     4:35     3:02     3:33     0:34     2:48     2:01     3:00     1:37     0:40     1:04     0:38     0:18                                              
    29 Pusztai Tibor             29:57     1:29     3:07     3:37     7:52     9:35    17:21    17:53    20:43    23:02    26:44    27:23    28:00    29:01    29:41    29:57                                              
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              1:29     1:38     0:30     4:15     1:43     7:46     0:32     2:50     2:19     3:42     0:39     0:37     1:01     0:40     0:16                                              
    30 Farkas Dénes              31:28     3:19     4:37     5:17     9:16    11:04    18:53    19:30    22:45    24:41    27:44    28:31    29:12    30:21    31:08    31:28                                              
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              3:19     1:18     0:40     3:59     1:48     7:49     0:37     3:15     1:56     3:03     0:47     0:41     1:09     0:47     0:20                                              

       Hegedűs Zoltán             hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    49:05                                              
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                                                                                                                              49:05                                              



F35A  (11)               F35A  (11)               3.600 km   21 ep                               
                                              1        2        3        4        5        6        7        8        9       10       11       12       13       14       15       16       17       18       19       20 

     1 Viniczai Ferenc           16:19    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(43)    #(42)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                0:21     1:29     3:10     3:56     5:02     6:19     7:26     8:11     8:45     9:40    11:02    11:19    11:39    11:58    12:13    13:37    14:01    14:19    14:44    15:25 
                                           0:21     1:08     1:41     0:46     1:06     1:17     1:07     0:45     0:34     0:55     1:22     0:17     0:20     0:19     0:15     1:24     0:24     0:18     0:25     0:41 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          16:02    16:19                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:37     0:17                                                                                                                                                                   
     2 Horváth Sándor            17:51    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(43)    #(42)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               0:25     1:37     3:30     4:45     5:56     7:21     8:25     9:13     9:48    10:45    12:14    12:32    12:53    13:11    13:27    14:58    15:24    15:46    16:13    16:55 
                                           0:25     1:12     1:53     1:15     1:11     1:25     1:04     0:48     0:35     0:57     1:29     0:18     0:21     0:18     0:16     1:31     0:26     0:22     0:27     0:42 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          17:34    17:51                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:39     0:17                                                                                                                                                                   
     3 Darius Semeska            18:02    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(43)    #(42)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       LTH Lithuania                       0:36     1:47     3:22     4:20     5:29     6:55     8:12     8:57     9:27    10:23    11:45    12:01    12:21    12:40    12:55    14:15    15:45    16:03    16:27    17:06 
                                           0:36     1:11     1:35     0:58     1:09     1:26     1:17     0:45     0:30     0:56     1:22     0:16     0:20     0:19     0:15     1:20     1:30     0:18     0:24     0:39 
                                        16(100)        C               *52                                                                                                                                                 
                                          17:46    18:02             15:11                                                                                                                                                 
                                           0:40     0:16                                                                                                                                                                   
     4 Turcsán János             21:02    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                0:46     2:11     4:01     5:09     6:22     8:19     9:24    10:15    10:49    11:41    13:18    13:36    13:55    14:15    14:30    15:56    17:23    17:46    18:11    19:30 
                                           0:46     1:25     1:50     1:08     1:13     1:57     1:05     0:51     0:34     0:52     1:37     0:18     0:19     0:20     0:15     1:26     1:27     0:23     0:25     1:19 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          20:44    21:02                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           1:14     0:18                                                                                                                                                                   
     5 Kovács Gábor              21:32    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              0:30     1:55     4:03     5:15     6:42     8:42    10:07    11:10    11:52    13:01    14:50    15:11    15:36    16:01    16:22    18:08    18:41    19:06    19:37    20:26 
                                           0:30     1:25     2:08     1:12     1:27     2:00     1:25     1:03     0:42     1:09     1:49     0:21     0:25     0:25     0:21     1:46     0:33     0:25     0:31     0:49 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          21:12    21:32                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:46     0:20                                                                                                                                                                   
     6 Vastag Gábor              22:54    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(43)    #(42)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              0:42     2:05     4:27     5:30     6:55     9:46    11:05    12:08    12:55    14:09    16:03    16:24    16:50    17:14    17:34    19:24    19:55    20:19    20:53    21:45 
                                           0:42     1:23     2:22     1:03     1:25     2:51     1:19     1:03     0:47     1:14     1:54     0:21     0:26     0:24     0:20     1:50     0:31     0:24     0:34     0:52 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          22:33    22:54                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:48     0:21                                                                                                                                                                   
     7 Schwendtner Erik          24:33    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(43)    #(42)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:09     2:40     4:34     9:49    11:03    12:26    13:31    14:23    15:02    16:11    17:55    18:17    18:40    19:03    19:21    21:04    21:37    22:03    22:36    23:26 
                                           1:09     1:31     1:54     5:15     1:14     1:23     1:05     0:52     0:39     1:09     1:44     0:22     0:23     0:23     0:18     1:43     0:33     0:26     0:33     0:50 
                                        16(100)        C               *65                                                                                                                                                 
                                          24:12    24:33              6:00                                                                                                                                                 
                                           0:46     0:21                                                                                                                                                                   
     8 Németh Csaba              24:40    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(43)    #(42)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               1:43     3:06     7:29     9:05    10:27    12:00    13:39    14:37    15:29    16:34    18:12    18:32    18:55    19:17    19:35    21:13    21:43    22:05    22:50    23:37 
                                           1:43     1:23     4:23     1:36     1:22     1:33     1:39     0:58     0:52     1:05     1:38     0:20     0:23     0:22     0:18     1:38     0:30     0:22     0:45     0:47 
                                        16(100)        C               *64      *37                                                                                                                                        
                                          24:21    24:40              5:40     1:19                                                                                                                                        
                                           0:44     0:19                                                                                                                                                                   
     9 Zagyi László              24:48    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(45)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              0:38     2:03     4:19     5:58     8:18    10:19    11:48    12:53    13:43    15:04    17:02    17:26    17:54    18:23    18:45    20:52    21:29    21:57    22:36    23:31 
                                           0:38     1:25     2:16     1:39     2:20     2:01     1:29     1:05     0:50     1:21     1:58     0:24     0:28     0:29     0:22     2:07     0:37     0:28     0:39     0:55 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          24:23    24:48                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:52     0:25                                                                                                                                                                   
    10 Urbán András              28:12    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(43)    #(42)    #(45)    #(44)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54)   15(57) 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:08     3:43     6:16     8:12     9:59    12:37    14:28    15:35    16:24    17:40    19:56    20:23    20:51    21:17    21:39    23:43    24:58    25:27    26:04    26:58 
                                           2:08     1:35     2:33     1:56     1:47     2:38     1:51     1:07     0:49     1:16     2:16     0:27     0:28     0:26     0:22     2:04     1:15     0:29     0:37     0:54 
                                        16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          27:53    28:12                                                                                                                                                                   
                                           0:55     0:19                                                                                                                                                                   

       Kalmár János               hiba    1(36)    2(68)    3(63)    4(64)    5(67)    6(76)    7(90)    8(89)    9(74)   10(71)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)    #(45)   11(50)   12(51)   13(52)   14(54) 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 0:51     2:38     5:10     7:20     9:08    11:38    13:09    13:59    14:38    15:38    17:19    17:45    18:11    18:35    19:04    19:22    21:28    22:40    -----    23:27 
                                           0:51     1:47     2:32     2:10     1:48     2:30     1:31     0:50     0:39     1:00     1:41     0:26     0:26     0:24     0:29     0:18     2:06     1:12              0:47 
                                         15(57)  16(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          
                                          24:18    26:11    26:28                                                                                                                                                          
                                           0:51     1:53     0:17                                                                                                                                                          



F40  (8)                 F40  (8)                 2.500 km   14 ep                               
                                              1        2        3        4        5        6        7        8        9       10       11       12       13       14       15       16       17       18       19       20 

     1 Gabnai Ernő               12:26    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(44)    #(45)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              1:25     1:58     3:25     3:45     4:01     4:32     5:04     6:11     8:46     9:10    10:28    11:11    11:46    12:09    12:26                                              
                                           1:25     0:33     1:27     0:20     0:16     0:31     0:32     1:07     2:35     0:24     1:18     0:43     0:35     0:23     0:17                                              
     2 Filó György               13:00    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(44)    #(45)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                1:33     2:08     3:43     4:04     4:19     4:51     5:24     6:33     9:11     9:33    10:54    11:39    12:19    12:44    13:00                                              
                                           1:33     0:35     1:35     0:21     0:15     0:32     0:33     1:09     2:38     0:22     1:21     0:45     0:40     0:25     0:16                                              
     3 Koós István               13:28    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(44)    #(45)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:35     2:08     3:47     4:08     4:26     4:57     5:38     6:50     9:31    10:02    11:19    12:07    12:44    13:09    13:28                                              
                                           1:35     0:33     1:39     0:21     0:18     0:31     0:41     1:12     2:41     0:31     1:17     0:48     0:37     0:25     0:19                                              
     4 Tölgyesi Tibor            13:34    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:04     2:40     4:22     4:43     5:00     5:27     6:00     7:07     9:48    10:10    11:30    12:14    12:50    13:15    13:34                                              
                                           2:04     0:36     1:42     0:21     0:17     0:27     0:33     1:07     2:41     0:22     1:20     0:44     0:36     0:25     0:19                                              
     5 Pokornyik Tibor           13:41    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(44)    #(45)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              1:30     2:02     4:00     4:21     4:40     5:14     5:52     7:10     9:46    10:06    11:32    12:20    12:55    13:22    13:41                                              
                                           1:30     0:32     1:58     0:21     0:19     0:34     0:38     1:18     2:36     0:20     1:26     0:48     0:35     0:27     0:19                                              
     6 Lux Iván                  16:56    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:11     2:51     4:49     5:16     5:36     6:11     6:53     8:18    11:51    12:25    14:22    15:15    16:03    16:35    16:56                                              
                                           2:11     0:40     1:58     0:27     0:20     0:35     0:42     1:25     3:33     0:34     1:57     0:53     0:48     0:32     0:21                                              
     7 Nagy Miklós               18:03    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      2:06     2:46     4:57     5:23     5:44     6:18     6:58     8:37    12:34    13:09    15:06    16:16    17:07    17:42    18:03                                              
                                           2:06     0:40     2:11     0:26     0:21     0:34     0:40     1:39     3:57     0:35     1:57     1:10     0:51     0:35     0:21                                              
     8 Cenner Tibor dr.          19:05    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(44)    #(45)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      2:08     2:47     5:04     5:32     5:55     6:40     7:28     9:13    13:21    13:59    15:58    17:12    18:04    18:41    19:05                                              
                                           2:08     0:39     2:17     0:28     0:23     0:45     0:48     1:45     4:08     0:38     1:59     1:14     0:52     0:37     0:24                                              



F45  (10)                F45  (10)                2.300 km   12 ep                               
                                          1(31)    2(68)    3(71)    4(41)    5(45)    6(49)    7(51)    8(54)    9(57)   10(35)   11(33)  12(100)        C                                                                

     1 Kerényi Dénes             11:54     0:59     1:40     2:36     4:04     5:09     6:14     7:08     7:48     8:32    10:13    10:45    11:36    11:54                                                                
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              0:59     0:41     0:56     1:28     1:05     1:05     0:54     0:40     0:44     1:41     0:32     0:51     0:18                                                                
     2 Szunyog József dr.        12:00     1:01     1:39     2:42     4:05     4:37     5:36     7:01     7:39     8:20    10:22    10:51    11:43    12:00                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:01     0:38     1:03     1:23     0:32     0:59     1:25     0:38     0:41     2:02     0:29     0:52     0:17                                                                
     3 Zempléni András dr.       12:57     2:01     2:48     3:50     5:23     5:58     7:03     8:01     8:43     9:32    11:12    11:42    12:36    12:57                                                                
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:01     0:47     1:02     1:33     0:35     1:05     0:58     0:42     0:49     1:40     0:30     0:54     0:21                                                                
     4 Gincsai József            13:26     1:13     2:05     3:09     4:53     5:30     6:44     7:52     8:39     9:31    11:29    12:06    13:04    13:26                                                                
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é              1:13     0:52     1:04     1:44     0:37     1:14     1:08     0:47     0:52     1:58     0:37     0:58     0:22                                                                
     5 Kiss Zsolt                14:04     1:21     2:18     4:07     5:37     6:19     7:31     8:38     9:52    10:38    12:17    12:47    13:43    14:04                                                                
       TSE Törekvés SE                     1:21     0:57     1:49     1:30     0:42     1:12     1:07     1:14     0:46     1:39     0:30     0:56     0:21                                                                
     6 Tóth László               14:43     1:23     2:11     3:15     4:58     5:32     6:40     8:45     9:26    10:13    12:53    13:29    14:23    14:43                                                                
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              1:23     0:48     1:04     1:43     0:34     1:08     2:05     0:41     0:47     2:40     0:36     0:54     0:20                                                                
     7 Hegedűs Béla              14:51     1:01     1:51     2:59     4:57     5:48     7:11     8:54     9:42    10:37    12:40    13:19    14:27    14:51                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:01     0:50     1:08     1:58     0:51     1:23     1:43     0:48     0:55     2:03     0:39     1:08     0:24                                                                
     8 Csontos László            14:58     1:10     1:52     2:51     4:35     5:12     6:14     9:34    10:13    10:56    12:45    13:19    14:40    14:58                                                                
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:10     0:42     0:59     1:44     0:37     1:02     3:20     0:39     0:43     1:49     0:34     1:21     0:18                                                                
     9 Czinege János             17:12     1:46     2:39     4:04     6:16     7:05     8:39    10:02    11:02    12:06    14:37    15:23    16:45    17:12                                                                
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é              1:46     0:53     1:25     2:12     0:49     1:34     1:23     1:00     1:04     2:31     0:46     1:22     0:27                                                                
    10 Meichl Géza               18:58     1:36     2:43     4:15     6:40     7:39     9:26    10:54    12:00    13:15    16:11    17:02    18:25    18:58                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:36     1:07     1:32     2:25     0:59     1:47     1:28     1:06     1:15     2:56     0:51     1:23     0:33                                                                



F50  (5)                 F50  (5)                 2.300 km   12 ep                               
                                          1(31)    2(68)    3(71)    4(41)    5(45)    6(49)    7(51)    8(54)    9(57)   10(35)   11(33)  12(100)        C                                                                

     1 Balla Sándor              11:20     1:08     1:47     2:46     4:15     4:47     5:50     6:45     7:22     8:04     9:38    10:08    10:58    11:20                                                                
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:08     0:39     0:59     1:29     0:32     1:03     0:55     0:37     0:42     1:34     0:30     0:50     0:22                                                                
     2 Szepesi Imre              13:06     1:14     2:01     3:03     4:38     5:14     6:21     7:58     8:42     9:32    11:12    11:47    12:44    13:06                                                                
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              1:14     0:47     1:02     1:35     0:36     1:07     1:37     0:44     0:50     1:40     0:35     0:57     0:22                                                                
     3 Harkányi Csaba            13:33     1:11     2:06     3:01     4:28     6:15     7:15     9:00     9:39    10:20    11:54    12:24    13:16    13:33              5:30                                              
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              1:11     0:55     0:55     1:27     1:47     1:00     1:45     0:39     0:41     1:34     0:30     0:52     0:17               *47                                              
     4 Juhász István             15:00     1:31     2:21     3:35     5:26     6:04     7:18     8:39     9:29    10:42    12:41    13:24    14:37    15:00                                                                
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               1:31     0:50     1:14     1:51     0:38     1:14     1:21     0:50     1:13     1:59     0:43     1:13     0:23                                                                
     5 Zsilinszky Pál            15:13     1:42     2:35     3:38     5:37     7:08     8:19    10:04    10:48    11:37    13:26    14:04    14:55    15:13              1:02     4:41                                     
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              1:42     0:53     1:03     1:59     1:31     1:11     1:45     0:44     0:49     1:49     0:38     0:51     0:18               *37      *40                                     



F55  (4)                 F55  (4)                 2.000 km   8 ep                                
                                          1(38)    2(68)    3(70)    4(75)    5(76)    6(66)    7(35)   8(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Bogdanovits András        11:29     1:19     2:24     2:59     4:30     6:14     8:06     9:43    11:11    11:29                                                                                                    
       MSE Megalódusz SE                   1:19     1:05     0:35     1:31     1:44     1:52     1:37     1:28     0:18                                                                                                    
     2 Gyalog László             12:33     0:56     2:15     3:02     4:43     6:43     8:57    10:45    12:12    12:33                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:56     1:19     0:47     1:41     2:00     2:14     1:48     1:27     0:21                                                                                                    
     3 Vida István               13:43     1:06     2:24     3:01     4:34     7:10    10:00    11:47    13:19    13:43                                                                                                    
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:06     1:18     0:37     1:33     2:36     2:50     1:47     1:32     0:24                                                                                                    
     4 Kiss Attila               24:05     1:20     2:20     8:58     9:55    12:17    15:06    17:11    23:45    24:05                                                                                                    
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              1:20     1:00     6:38     0:57     2:22     2:49     2:05     6:34     0:20                                                                                                    



MF60  (22)               F60  (22)                1.700 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(41)    2(73)    3(74)    4(67)    5(62)    6(35)    7(33)    8(60)   9(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Gombkötő Péter dr.        10:17     0:49     2:26     4:08     5:44     7:11     8:01     8:36     9:27     9:55    10:17                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:49     1:37     1:42     1:36     1:27     0:50     0:35     0:51     0:28     0:22                                                                                           
     2 Jelinek István            10:53     2:02     3:21     4:59     6:31     7:55     8:38     9:14    10:02    10:32    10:53                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:02     1:19     1:38     1:32     1:24     0:43     0:36     0:48     0:30     0:21                                                                                           
     3 Nagy Albert               11:14     0:46     2:10     3:52     6:02     8:03     9:00     9:37    10:28    10:58    11:14                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:46     1:24     1:42     2:10     2:01     0:57     0:37     0:51     0:30     0:16                                                                                           
     4 Nagy Árpád dr.            11:49     1:02     2:57     4:33     6:11     7:41     9:11     9:55    10:45    11:17    11:49                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:02     1:55     1:36     1:38     1:30     1:30     0:44     0:50     0:32     0:32                                                                                           
     5 Szabon János              11:55     1:00     2:26     4:21     6:21     8:09     9:04     9:47    10:51    11:31    11:55             11:34                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:00     1:26     1:55     2:00     1:48     0:55     0:43     1:04     0:40     0:24              *100                                                                         
     6 Kéri Gerzson dr.          12:02     0:53     2:30     4:37     6:41     8:21     9:18    10:03    11:03    11:39    12:02                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 0:53     1:37     2:07     2:04     1:40     0:57     0:45     1:00     0:36     0:23                                                                                           
     7 Schell Antal              12:09     1:00     2:35     4:40     6:42     8:28     9:20    10:05    11:07    11:44    12:09                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:00     1:35     2:05     2:02     1:46     0:52     0:45     1:02     0:37     0:25                                                                                           
     8 Cserteg István            12:39     0:59     3:27     5:13     7:34     9:07    10:06    10:46    11:42    12:17    12:39                                                                                           
       TSC Tungsram SC                     0:59     2:28     1:46     2:21     1:33     0:59     0:40     0:56     0:35     0:22                                                                                           
     9 Bogdány Miklós            12:49     1:29     3:07     5:19     7:22     9:16    10:07    10:50    11:53    12:28    12:49                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:29     1:38     2:12     2:03     1:54     0:51     0:43     1:03     0:35     0:21                                                                                           
    10 Nyögéri Imre              12:59     1:11     2:48     4:45     6:42     8:32    10:16    10:59    12:00    12:34    12:59                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:11     1:37     1:57     1:57     1:50     1:44     0:43     1:01     0:34     0:25                                                                                           
    11 Nagy Gábor                13:08     0:58     2:42     4:59     7:15     9:01    10:09    11:01    12:08    12:40    13:08                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:58     1:44     2:17     2:16     1:46     1:08     0:52     1:07     0:32     0:28                                                                                           
    12 Dudás István              13:40     0:58     2:40     4:51     7:07     9:35    10:48    11:38    12:44    13:18    13:40                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 0:58     1:42     2:11     2:16     2:28     1:13     0:50     1:06     0:34     0:22                                                                                           
    13 Buncsik János             14:58     1:43     3:13     5:40     7:48     9:55    12:06    12:50    13:56    14:34    14:58                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:43     1:30     2:27     2:08     2:07     2:11     0:44     1:06     0:38     0:24                                                                                           
    14 Gönczi Péter              15:23     1:17     3:21     5:35     8:54    11:00    11:59    12:50    14:16    14:56    15:23                                                                                           
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      1:17     2:04     2:14     3:19     2:06     0:59     0:51     1:26     0:40     0:27                                                                                           
    15 Hargitai Miklós           15:55     1:42     3:29     6:11    10:07    11:49    12:57    13:41    14:44    15:28    15:55                                                                                           
       TSC Tungsram SC                     1:42     1:47     2:42     3:56     1:42     1:08     0:44     1:03     0:44     0:27                                                                                           
    16 Farkas Sándor             18:10     1:18     3:23     6:13     9:15    13:31    14:40    15:33    16:48    17:39    18:10                                                                                           
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              1:18     2:05     2:50     3:02     4:16     1:09     0:53     1:15     0:51     0:31                                                                                           
    17 Hódossy Béla              18:21     1:14     2:58     6:04    11:49    14:06    15:12    16:01    17:13    17:55    18:21                                                                                           
       TSC Tungsram SC                     1:14     1:44     3:06     5:45     2:17     1:06     0:49     1:12     0:42     0:26                                                                                           
    18 Illés Vilmos              19:00     2:35     5:09     7:35     9:46    11:51    15:44    16:39    17:53    18:35    19:00                                                                                           
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              2:35     2:34     2:26     2:11     2:05     3:53     0:55     1:14     0:42     0:25                                                                                           
    19 Fábics Ferenc             19:45     1:55     4:16     7:20    10:17    13:56    15:23    16:21    18:12    19:05    19:45                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:55     2:21     3:04     2:57     3:39     1:27     0:58     1:51     0:53     0:40                                                                                           
    20 Szebeli István            20:27     2:58     5:35     8:39    11:42    14:19    15:52    16:58    18:53    19:53    20:27                                                                                           
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              2:58     2:37     3:04     3:03     2:37     1:33     1:06     1:55     1:00     0:34                                                                                           
    21 Török István              25:10     2:29     5:49     9:50    13:49    17:22    19:09    20:50    22:55    24:10    25:10                                                                                           
       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi              2:29     3:20     4:01     3:59     3:33     1:47     1:41     2:05     1:15     1:00                                                                                           
    22 Müller János              34:04     2:11     7:30     9:59    22:13    25:17    27:01    29:05    31:27    33:43    34:04                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:11     5:19     2:29    12:14     3:04     1:44     2:04     2:22     2:16     0:21                                                                                           



N10C  (4)                N10C  (4)                1.500 km   8 ep                                
                                          1(37)    2(69)    3(66)    4(61)    5(33)    6(34)    7(58)   8(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Balázs Ottilia            21:24     2:18     6:09    12:08    14:32    15:58    18:45    20:05    21:04    21:24                                                                                                    
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:18     3:51     5:59     2:24     1:26     2:47     1:20     0:59     0:20                                                                                                    
     2 Horváth Hanga             32:09     3:07     8:10    16:05    18:47    20:07    28:08    29:50    31:40    32:09                                                                                                    
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               3:07     5:03     7:55     2:42     1:20     8:01     1:42     1:50     0:29                                                                                                    
     3 Masztis Anna              33:38     1:40     3:59    17:42    19:29    24:01    31:29    32:12    33:11    33:38                                                                                                    
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:40     2:19    13:43     1:47     4:32     7:28     0:43     0:59     0:27                                                                                                    

       Konrád Krisztina           hiba     2:52     6:36    12:58    14:54    16:15    -----    25:41    26:16    26:37                                                                                                    
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              2:52     3:44     6:22     1:56     1:21              9:26     0:35     0:21                                                                                                    



N12C  (5)                N12C  (5)                1.500 km   8 ep                                
                                          1(37)    2(69)    3(66)    4(61)    5(33)    6(34)    7(58)   8(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Kerényi Szófi Zsófia      11:08     1:35     3:49     5:30     6:53     7:42     9:27    10:09    10:49    11:08                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:35     2:14     1:41     1:23     0:49     1:45     0:42     0:40     0:19                                                                                                    
     2 Csontos Zsuzsi            13:16     2:04     3:29     5:49     7:15     8:07    11:20    12:03    12:56    13:16                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:04     1:25     2:20     1:26     0:52     3:13     0:43     0:53     0:20                                                                                                    
     3 Miháczi Diana             16:08     1:40     6:10    10:01    11:32    12:19    14:37    15:11    15:51    16:08                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:40     4:30     3:51     1:31     0:47     2:18     0:34     0:40     0:17                                                                                                    
     4 Gál Szabina               19:04     3:17     5:08     7:12     9:02    10:05    17:24    18:01    18:42    19:04                                                                                                    
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              3:17     1:51     2:04     1:50     1:03     7:19     0:37     0:41     0:22                                                                                                    
     5 Szabó Zsanett             50:34    29:53    36:49    39:39    41:58    43:29    47:08    49:06    50:12    50:34                                                                                                    
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             29:53     6:56     2:50     2:19     1:31     3:39     1:58     1:06     0:22                                                                                                    



N14B  (8)                N14B  (8)                1.500 km   8 ep                                
                                          1(37)    2(69)    3(66)    4(61)    5(33)    6(34)    7(58)   8(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Németh Luca                8:56     0:55     2:29     4:11     5:27     6:14     7:24     8:01     8:38     8:56                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:55     1:34     1:42     1:16     0:47     1:10     0:37     0:37     0:18                                                                                                    
     2 Kovács Anett               9:00     0:57     2:14     3:47     5:13     6:01     7:17     8:01     8:43     9:00                                                                                                    
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              0:57     1:17     1:33     1:26     0:48     1:16     0:44     0:42     0:17                                                                                                    
     3 Kovács Júlia Virág        11:22     1:04     3:05     5:04     6:43     7:49     9:24    10:12    11:00    11:22                                                                                                    
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:04     2:01     1:59     1:39     1:06     1:35     0:48     0:48     0:22                                                                                                    
     4 Gyöngy Sára               12:17     1:44     3:57     6:10     7:33     8:32    10:20    11:10    11:54    12:17                                                                                                    
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:44     2:13     2:13     1:23     0:59     1:48     0:50     0:44     0:23                                                                                                    
     5 Szomor Beatrix            12:31     1:34     3:03     5:02     6:26     7:16    10:38    11:28    12:14    12:31                                                                                                    
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:34     1:29     1:59     1:24     0:50     3:22     0:50     0:46     0:17                                                                                                    
     6 Lajos Luca                13:05     1:03     2:24     4:08     5:13     5:56     8:36    12:11    12:43    13:05                                                                                                    
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:03     1:21     1:44     1:05     0:43     2:40     3:35     0:32     0:22                                                                                                    
     7 Tölgyesi Blanka           13:42     3:01     5:08     7:19     9:01     9:50    11:48    12:38    13:22    13:42                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:01     2:07     2:11     1:42     0:49     1:58     0:50     0:44     0:20                                                                                                    
     8 Kovalcsik Anna            22:51    13:12    14:59    17:10    18:44    19:32    21:00    21:40    22:30    22:51                                                                                                    
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             13:12     1:47     2:11     1:34     0:48     1:28     0:40     0:50     0:21                                                                                                    



N16B  (10)               N16B  (10)               1.700 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(41)    2(73)    3(74)    4(67)    5(62)    6(35)    7(33)    8(60)   9(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Tibay Ilona                9:12     0:43     1:51     3:24     5:04     6:26     7:05     7:38     8:26     8:53     9:12                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:43     1:08     1:33     1:40     1:22     0:39     0:33     0:48     0:27     0:19                                                                                           
     2 Zsigmond Vanda             9:49     0:42     1:52     3:48     5:20     7:09     7:45     8:18     9:04     9:32     9:49                                                                                           
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:42     1:10     1:56     1:32     1:49     0:36     0:33     0:46     0:28     0:17                                                                                           
     3 Koós Brigitta             10:39     0:41     1:56     4:11     5:48     7:35     8:24     8:59     9:48    10:19    10:39                                                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              0:41     1:15     2:15     1:37     1:47     0:49     0:35     0:49     0:31     0:20                                                                                           
     4 Németh Anna               12:45     1:00     2:38     5:13     7:18     9:06     9:55    10:38    11:48    12:26    12:45                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:00     1:38     2:35     2:05     1:48     0:49     0:43     1:10     0:38     0:19                                                                                           
     5 Csontos Bori              12:50     1:03     2:50     5:00     7:19     9:18    10:14    10:55    11:55    12:29    12:50                                                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:03     1:47     2:10     2:19     1:59     0:56     0:41     1:00     0:34     0:21                                                                                           
     6 Császár Barbara           14:25     0:55     2:22     5:43     7:33     9:13    11:41    12:22    13:28    14:05    14:25                                                                                           
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              0:55     1:27     3:21     1:50     1:40     2:28     0:41     1:06     0:37     0:20                                                                                           
     7 Denave Alizée             15:00     3:12     4:39     6:41     8:37    10:35    11:37    12:40    13:36    14:38    15:00                                                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:12     1:27     2:02     1:56     1:58     1:02     1:03     0:56     1:02     0:22                                                                                           
     8 Szalai Dóra               17:32     1:44     3:25     6:36    10:00    11:43    13:06    13:55    16:36    17:09    17:32                                                                                           
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:44     1:41     3:11     3:24     1:43     1:23     0:49     2:41     0:33     0:23                                                                                           
     9 Lőcsei Vera               18:22     1:21     2:48     5:37    11:50    14:02    15:48    16:27    17:24    17:55    18:22                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:21     1:27     2:49     6:13     2:12     1:46     0:39     0:57     0:31     0:27                                                                                           

       Kovalcsik Bernadett        hiba     2:06     3:24     5:18     7:17     8:47     9:50    10:34    -----    11:39    12:00                                                                                           
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:06     1:18     1:54     1:59     1:30     1:03     0:44              1:05     0:21                                                                                           



N18B  (8)                N18B  (8)                2.000 km   8 ep                                
                                          1(38)    2(68)    3(70)    4(75)    5(76)    6(66)    7(35)   8(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Koós Diána                10:52     0:52     1:50     2:24     3:41     5:20     7:38     9:04    10:33    10:52                                                                                                    
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              0:52     0:58     0:34     1:17     1:39     2:18     1:26     1:29     0:19                                                                                                    
     2 Máthé Fanni               12:06     0:58     2:08     2:47     4:13     6:42     8:48    10:19    11:49    12:06                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:58     1:10     0:39     1:26     2:29     2:06     1:31     1:30     0:17                                                                                                    
     3 Németh Kinga              12:43     1:11     2:28     3:08     4:32     6:40     8:45    10:47    12:23    12:43                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:11     1:17     0:40     1:24     2:08     2:05     2:02     1:36     0:20                                                                                                    
     4 Kovács Zita               13:57     1:15     2:33     3:15     5:24     7:25     9:37    11:56    13:32    13:57              4:15                                                                                  
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:15     1:18     0:42     2:09     2:01     2:12     2:19     1:36     0:25               *74                                                                                  
     5 Nágli Anikó               14:04     1:47     3:04     3:46     6:13     8:11    10:13    12:16    13:43    14:04                                                                                                    
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:47     1:17     0:42     2:27     1:58     2:02     2:03     1:27     0:21                                                                                                    
     6 Kerényi II. Krisztina     14:06     1:04     2:29     3:16     5:08     7:19     9:58    12:06    13:44    14:06                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:04     1:25     0:47     1:52     2:11     2:39     2:08     1:38     0:22                                                                                                    
     7 Gyöngy Anna               19:17     1:34     4:36     5:49     8:16    11:05    13:41    17:03    18:56    19:17                                                                                                    
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:34     3:02     1:13     2:27     2:49     2:36     3:22     1:53     0:21                                                                                                    

       Fogarasi Lívia             hiba     1:00     2:12     2:56     8:31    -----    19:19    21:14    23:25    23:49                                                                                                    
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:00     1:12     0:44     5:35             10:48     1:55     2:11     0:24                                                                                                    



N21A  (8)                N21A  (8)                2.900 km   16 ep                               
                                              1        2        3        4        5        6        7        8        9       10       11       12       13       14       15       16       17       18       19       20 

     1 Császár Éva               14:54    1(73)    2(68)    3(70)    4(66)    5(64)    6(32)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(47)    7(50)    8(52)    9(54)   10(34)  11(100)        C                            
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:37     3:14     3:49     5:07     6:04     7:59     9:21     9:40    10:03    10:23    10:58    12:05    12:42    13:11    13:51    14:37    14:54                            
                                           1:37     1:37     0:35     1:18     0:57     1:55     1:22     0:19     0:23     0:20     0:35     1:07     0:37     0:29     0:40     0:46     0:17                            
     2 Zsebeházy Eszter          15:05    1(73)    2(68)    3(70)    4(66)    5(64)    6(32)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(47)    7(50)    8(52)    9(54)   10(34)  11(100)        C                            
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:35     3:06     3:40     4:55     5:53     7:43     9:17     9:36     9:59    10:20    10:57    12:08    12:46    13:16    13:59    14:46    15:05                            
                                           1:35     1:31     0:34     1:15     0:58     1:50     1:34     0:19     0:23     0:21     0:37     1:11     0:38     0:30     0:43     0:47     0:19                            
     3 Domján Zsuzsa             15:25    1(73)    2(68)    3(70)    4(66)    5(64)    6(32)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(47)    7(50)    8(52)    9(54)   10(34)  11(100)        C                            
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:39     3:10     3:43     4:52     6:11     7:50     9:25     9:46    10:10    10:31    11:09    12:18    13:00    13:30    14:17    15:05    15:25                            
                                           1:39     1:31     0:33     1:09     1:19     1:39     1:35     0:21     0:24     0:21     0:38     1:09     0:42     0:30     0:47     0:48     0:20                            
     4 Kovács Bernadett          16:02    1(73)    2(68)    3(70)    4(66)    5(64)    6(32)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(47)    7(50)    8(52)    9(54)   10(34)  11(100)        C                            
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:53     3:23     3:56     5:10     7:19     8:55    10:20    10:41    11:03    11:23    12:00    13:09    13:44    14:15    14:58    15:42    16:02                            
                                           1:53     1:30     0:33     1:14     2:09     1:36     1:25     0:21     0:22     0:20     0:37     1:09     0:35     0:31     0:43     0:44     0:20                            
     5 Viniczainé Kovács Ildi    16:26    1(73)    2(68)    3(70)    4(66)    5(64)    6(32)    #(43)    #(41)    #(42)    #(44)    #(47)    7(50)    8(52)    9(54)   10(34)  11(100)        C                            
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:41     3:16     4:00     5:09     6:22     7:59    10:16    10:36    10:57    11:31    12:08    13:19    13:58    14:28    15:18    16:05    16:26                            
                                           1:41     1:35     0:44     1:09     1:13     1:37     2:17     0:20     0:21     0:34     0:37     1:11     0:39     0:30     0:50     0:47     0:21                            
     6 Daragó Zsófia             16:30    1(73)    2(68)    3(70)    4(66)    5(64)    6(32)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(47)    7(50)    8(52)    9(54)   10(34)  11(100)        C                            
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:33     3:09     4:26     5:39     7:08     8:46    10:31    10:51    11:16    11:37    12:16    13:29    14:07    14:37    15:23    16:11    16:30                            
                                           1:33     1:36     1:17     1:13     1:29     1:38     1:45     0:20     0:25     0:21     0:39     1:13     0:38     0:30     0:46     0:48     0:19                            
     7 Kerényi Krisztina         16:49    1(73)    2(68)    3(70)    4(66)    5(64)    6(32)    #(41)    #(42)    #(44)    #(43)    #(47)    7(50)    8(52)    9(54)   10(34)  11(100)        C                            
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:44     3:16     3:51     5:06     7:03     8:52    10:17    10:37    11:13    11:36    12:34    13:46    14:27    14:58    15:43    16:31    16:49                            
                                           1:44     1:32     0:35     1:15     1:57     1:49     1:25     0:20     0:36     0:23     0:58     1:12     0:41     0:31     0:45     0:48     0:18                            
     8 Zsigmond Száva            17:16    1(73)    2(68)    3(70)    4(66)    5(64)    6(32)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(47)    7(50)    8(52)    9(54)   10(34)  11(100)        C                            
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:42     3:20     3:57     5:28     6:30     8:31    10:09    10:32    10:58    11:23    12:06    13:44    14:27    15:06    16:00    16:54    17:16                            
                                           1:42     1:38     0:37     1:31     1:02     2:01     1:38     0:23     0:26     0:25     0:43     1:38     0:43     0:39     0:54     0:54     0:22                            



N21B  (13)               N21B  (13)               2.500 km   14 ep                               
                                              1        2        3        4        5        6        7        8        9       10       11       12       13       14       15       16       17       18       19       20 

     1 Holper Antónia            15:52    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(44)    #(45)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:43     2:19     4:14     4:37     4:53     5:31     6:10     7:31    11:29    11:49    13:36    14:26    15:06    15:34    15:52                                              
                                           1:43     0:36     1:55     0:23     0:16     0:38     0:39     1:21     3:58     0:20     1:47     0:50     0:40     0:28     0:18                                              
     2 Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébe    15:54    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:00     2:37     4:27     4:51     5:08     5:37     6:14     7:33    11:11    11:39    13:15    14:14    15:09    15:35    15:54                                              
                                           2:00     0:37     1:50     0:24     0:17     0:29     0:37     1:19     3:38     0:28     1:36     0:59     0:55     0:26     0:19                                              
     3 Riczel Zsuzsanna          16:24    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(44)    #(45)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:04     2:47     5:14     5:38     5:57     6:35     7:15     8:49    11:49    12:13    13:50    14:45    15:31    16:02    16:24                                              
                                           2:04     0:43     2:27     0:24     0:19     0:38     0:40     1:34     3:00     0:24     1:37     0:55     0:46     0:31     0:22                                              
     4 Lukóczky Orsolya          17:21    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              2:05     2:47     4:58     5:24     5:44     6:19     7:04     8:45    12:05    12:42    14:41    15:37    16:25    16:57    17:21                                              
                                           2:05     0:42     2:11     0:26     0:20     0:35     0:45     1:41     3:20     0:37     1:59     0:56     0:48     0:32     0:24                                              
     5 Juhász Diana              18:02    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(44)    #(45)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       FSC Futárok SC                      2:30     3:09     5:15     5:39     5:59     6:37     7:21     8:53    12:26    12:54    14:46    16:30    17:11    17:40    18:02                                              
                                           2:30     0:39     2:06     0:24     0:20     0:38     0:44     1:32     3:33     0:28     1:52     1:44     0:41     0:29     0:22                                              
     6 Lada Nikolett             18:23    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(44)    #(45)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:24     3:06     5:22     5:50     6:13     6:53     7:40     9:18    12:50    13:26    15:37    16:43    17:29    18:02    18:23                                              
                                           2:24     0:42     2:16     0:28     0:23     0:40     0:47     1:38     3:32     0:36     2:11     1:06     0:46     0:33     0:21                                              
     7 Kovács Eszter             18:40    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(44)    #(45)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:09     2:55     5:14     5:40     6:02     6:45     7:36     9:13    13:05    13:49    15:44    16:52    17:42    18:17    18:40                                              
                                           2:09     0:46     2:19     0:26     0:22     0:43     0:51     1:37     3:52     0:44     1:55     1:08     0:50     0:35     0:23                                              
     8 Nagyné Bódis Borbála      19:08    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C               *41                            
       FSC Futárok SC                      2:07     3:23     6:13     6:45     7:05     7:40     8:22     9:55    13:38    14:31    16:24    17:33    18:17    18:48    19:08              5:11                            
                                           2:07     1:16     2:50     0:32     0:20     0:35     0:42     1:33     3:43     0:53     1:53     1:09     0:44     0:31     0:20                                              
     9 Fábics Karolina           20:31    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(44)    #(45)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:28     4:38     7:07     7:31     7:51     8:35     9:18    10:55    14:52    15:27    17:13    18:28    19:37    20:09    20:31                                              
                                           2:28     2:10     2:29     0:24     0:20     0:44     0:43     1:37     3:57     0:35     1:46     1:15     1:09     0:32     0:22                                              
    10 Tüskéné Borszéki Erika    21:17    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(44)    #(45)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:52     3:26     5:46     6:13     6:35     7:19     8:09     9:52    15:41    16:19    18:19    19:28    20:19    20:51    21:17                                              
                                           2:52     0:34     2:20     0:27     0:22     0:44     0:50     1:43     5:49     0:38     2:00     1:09     0:51     0:32     0:26                                              
    11 Péntek Márta              21:20    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:13     3:25     5:31     5:58     6:18     6:52     7:35     9:07    13:10    16:11    18:43    19:40    20:27    21:00    21:20                                              
                                           2:13     1:12     2:06     0:27     0:20     0:34     0:43     1:32     4:03     3:01     2:32     0:57     0:47     0:33     0:20                                              
    12 Szathmári Nóra            22:44    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C                                              
       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi              2:46     3:30     6:17     7:25     7:48     8:31     9:20    11:18    15:41    16:18    19:12    20:42    21:40    22:20    22:44                                              
                                           2:46     0:44     2:47     1:08     0:23     0:43     0:49     1:58     4:23     0:37     2:54     1:30     0:58     0:40     0:24                                              
    13 Juhászné Czinege Anita    23:30    1(72)    2(71)    #(43)    #(45)    #(44)    #(46)    3(49)    4(34)    5(64)    6(65)    7(32)    8(48)    9(60)  10(100)        C               *65                            
       FSC Futárok SC                      1:54     2:36     4:39     5:06     5:26     6:01     6:46     8:20    18:23    18:45    20:43    21:44    22:31    23:04    23:30             17:51                            
                                           1:54     0:42     2:03     0:27     0:20     0:35     0:45     1:34    10:03     0:22     1:58     1:01     0:47     0:33     0:26                                              



N35A  (9)                N35A  (9)                2.900 km   16 ep                               
                                              1        2        3        4        5        6        7        8        9       10       11       12       13       14       15       16       17       18       19       20 

     1 Győrffy Gabriella         15:46    1(73)    2(68)    3(70)    4(66)    5(64)    6(32)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(47)    7(50)    8(52)    9(54)   10(34)  11(100)        C                            
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              2:16     3:45     4:20     5:33     6:25     8:11     9:37     9:58    10:32    10:55    11:32    12:42    13:22    13:52    14:38    15:25    15:46                            
                                           2:16     1:29     0:35     1:13     0:52     1:46     1:26     0:21     0:34     0:23     0:37     1:10     0:40     0:30     0:46     0:47     0:21                            
     2 Mátyás Ildikó             15:48    1(73)    2(68)    3(70)    4(66)    5(64)    6(32)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(47)    7(50)    8(52)    9(54)   10(34)  11(100)        C                            
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:52     3:26     4:01     5:15     6:41     8:22     9:55    10:16    10:40    11:01    11:39    12:49    13:28    13:58    14:45    15:32    15:48                            
                                           1:52     1:34     0:35     1:14     1:26     1:41     1:33     0:21     0:24     0:21     0:38     1:10     0:39     0:30     0:47     0:47     0:16                            
     3 Jakubecz Andrea           18:05    1(73)    2(68)    3(70)    4(66)    5(64)    6(32)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(47)    7(50)    8(52)    9(54)   10(34)  11(100)        C                            
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:08     3:55     4:37     5:55     7:18     9:15    11:21    11:42    12:06    12:29    13:12    14:31    15:15    15:51    16:45    17:44    18:05                            
                                           2:08     1:47     0:42     1:18     1:23     1:57     2:06     0:21     0:24     0:23     0:43     1:19     0:44     0:36     0:54     0:59     0:21                            
     4 Zelena Dóra               18:08    1(73)    2(68)    3(70)    4(66)    5(64)    6(32)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(47)    7(50)    8(52)    9(54)   10(34)  11(100)        C                            
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:00     3:51     4:33     6:03     7:08     9:14    10:55    11:20    11:48    12:14    13:01    14:29    15:18    15:56    16:50    17:46    18:08                            
                                           2:00     1:51     0:42     1:30     1:05     2:06     1:41     0:25     0:28     0:26     0:47     1:28     0:49     0:38     0:54     0:56     0:22                            
     5 Bacsó Piroska             18:46    1(73)    2(68)    3(70)    4(66)    5(64)    6(32)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(47)    7(50)    8(52)    9(54)   10(34)  11(100)        C                            
       MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétik              1:58     3:50     4:29     5:59     7:38     9:35    11:18    11:43    12:13    12:39    13:27    14:52    15:49    16:27    17:24    18:21    18:46                            
                                           1:58     1:52     0:39     1:30     1:39     1:57     1:43     0:25     0:30     0:26     0:48     1:25     0:57     0:38     0:57     0:57     0:25                            
     6 Kiss Teodóra              19:03    1(73)    2(68)    3(70)    4(66)    5(64)    6(32)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(47)    7(50)    8(52)    9(54)   10(34)  11(100)        C                            
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:00     4:13     4:57     7:25     8:28    10:31    12:08    12:32    13:04    13:30    14:11    15:29    16:12    16:46    17:44    18:42    19:03                            
                                           2:00     2:13     0:44     2:28     1:03     2:03     1:37     0:24     0:32     0:26     0:41     1:18     0:43     0:34     0:58     0:58     0:21                            
     7 Koósné Nagy Judit         19:09    1(73)    2(68)    3(70)    4(66)    5(64)    6(32)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(47)    7(50)    8(52)    9(54)   10(34)  11(100)        C                            
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:52     3:43     4:25     6:03     7:13     9:29    11:13    11:41    12:13    12:42    13:35    15:13    16:04    16:44    17:44    18:46    19:09                            
                                           1:52     1:51     0:42     1:38     1:10     2:16     1:44     0:28     0:32     0:29     0:53     1:38     0:51     0:40     1:00     1:02     0:23                            
     8 Forrás Aletta             22:09    1(73)    2(68)    3(70)    4(66)    5(64)    6(32)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(47)    7(50)    8(52)    9(54)   10(34)  11(100)        C                            
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:24     4:31     5:23     7:30     9:40    12:15    14:06    14:36    15:05    15:38    16:31    18:09    19:07    19:52    20:53    21:48    22:09                            
                                           2:24     2:07     0:52     2:07     2:10     2:35     1:51     0:30     0:29     0:33     0:53     1:38     0:58     0:45     1:01     0:55     0:21                            
     9 Szebeliné Toldi Éva       23:56    1(73)    2(68)    3(70)    4(66)    5(64)    6(32)    #(41)    #(42)    #(43)    #(44)    #(47)    7(50)    8(52)    9(54)   10(34)  11(100)        C                            
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:41     5:09     6:00     7:58     9:42    12:17    14:52    15:36    16:11    16:39    17:28    19:19    20:20    20:57    22:16    23:29    23:56                            
                                           2:41     2:28     0:51     1:58     1:44     2:35     2:35     0:44     0:35     0:28     0:49     1:51     1:01     0:37     1:19     1:13     0:27                            



N40  (5)                 N40  (5)                 2.000 km   8 ep                                
                                          1(38)    2(68)    3(70)    4(75)    5(76)    6(66)    7(35)   8(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Hajas Csilla dr.          13:01     1:06     2:26     3:07     4:33     6:54     9:25    11:29    12:39    13:01                                                                                                    
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:06     1:20     0:41     1:26     2:21     2:31     2:04     1:10     0:22                                                                                                    
     2 Marczis Márta             13:58     1:14     2:36     3:24     5:35     7:38    10:33    12:19    13:36    13:58                                                                                                    
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:14     1:22     0:48     2:11     2:03     2:55     1:46     1:17     0:22                                                                                                    
     3 Krasznai Orsolya          15:03     1:17     2:43     3:39     5:13     7:41    10:56    12:53    14:36    15:03                                                                                                    
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:17     1:26     0:56     1:34     2:28     3:15     1:57     1:43     0:27                                                                                                    
     4 Tölgyesi Tiborné          16:05     1:12     3:02     3:51     5:53     8:17    12:02    14:02    15:42    16:05                                                                                                    
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:12     1:50     0:49     2:02     2:24     3:45     2:00     1:40     0:23                                                                                                    
     5 Gaál Borbála              17:16     1:10     3:12     4:05     5:44     8:50    12:41    14:56    16:49    17:16                                                                                                    
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      1:10     2:02     0:53     1:39     3:06     3:51     2:15     1:53     0:27                                                                                                    



N45  (8)                 N45  (8)                 2.000 km   8 ep                                
                                          1(38)    2(68)    3(70)    4(75)    5(76)    6(66)    7(35)   8(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Grant Julianna            14:26     1:22     2:45     3:29     5:20     7:41    10:34    12:28    14:04    14:26                                                                                                    
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:22     1:23     0:44     1:51     2:21     2:53     1:54     1:36     0:22                                                                                                    
     2 Korik Vera                15:10     1:28     2:52     4:37     6:23     8:50    11:12    13:07    14:48    15:10                                                                                                    
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:28     1:24     1:45     1:46     2:27     2:22     1:55     1:41     0:22                                                                                                    
     3 Benga Andrásné            17:11     1:47     3:10     4:12     6:23     9:32    12:22    15:03    16:42    17:11                                                                                                    
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor              1:47     1:23     1:02     2:11     3:09     2:50     2:41     1:39     0:29                                                                                                    
     4 Bíró Aletta               17:19     1:34     2:52     3:39     5:44     8:40    13:32    15:29    16:57    17:19                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:34     1:18     0:47     2:05     2:56     4:52     1:57     1:28     0:22                                                                                                    
     5 Kovács Olga               17:55     1:41     3:28     4:33     6:24     9:25    13:10    15:27    17:28    17:55                                                                                                    
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              1:41     1:47     1:05     1:51     3:01     3:45     2:17     2:01     0:27                                                                                                    
     6 Cser Krisztina            19:08     1:39     3:26     4:26     6:19    10:15    13:49    16:36    18:43    19:08                                                                                                    
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      1:39     1:47     1:00     1:53     3:56     3:34     2:47     2:07     0:25                                                                                                    
     7 Serák Katalin             19:31     1:45     3:16     4:25     7:46    10:49    15:26    17:34    19:07    19:31                                                                                                    
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              1:45     1:31     1:09     3:21     3:03     4:37     2:08     1:33     0:24                                                                                                    
     8 Schell Antalné            19:44     2:02     3:58     5:02     6:57    10:47    14:27    16:56    19:19    19:44                                                                                                    
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:02     1:56     1:04     1:55     3:50     3:40     2:29     2:23     0:25                                                                                                    



Nyílt  (20)              Nyílt  (20)              2.000 km   10 ep                               
                                          1(72)    2(71)    3(42)    4(49)    5(51)    6(54)    7(57)    8(35)    9(33)  10(100)        C                                                                                  

     1 Holluby András            11:37     1:19     1:47     3:19     4:34     6:33     7:11     7:51     9:31    10:28    11:21    11:37                                                                                  
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:19     0:28     1:32     1:15     1:59     0:38     0:40     1:40     0:57     0:53     0:16                                                                                  
     2 Németh László             13:53     2:23     3:00     4:58     6:40     7:47     8:36     9:26    11:32    12:12    13:30    13:53                                                                                  
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:23     0:37     1:58     1:42     1:07     0:49     0:50     2:06     0:40     1:18     0:23                                                                                  
     3 Erdélyi Tibor             14:31     1:44     2:22     4:25     6:03     8:25     9:19    10:16    12:20    12:57    14:07    14:31              7:11                                                                
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:44     0:38     2:03     1:38     2:22     0:54     0:57     2:04     0:37     1:10     0:24               *52                                                                
     4 Szabadi Ildikó            15:08     4:02     4:39     6:37     8:10     9:16    10:01    10:52    12:50    13:25    14:48    15:08                                                                                  
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              4:02     0:37     1:58     1:33     1:06     0:45     0:51     1:58     0:35     1:23     0:20                                                                                  
     5 Koller Gitta              15:36     2:15     2:56     5:38     7:41     8:55     9:53    10:42    12:56    13:41    15:12    15:36                                                                                  
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              2:15     0:41     2:42     2:03     1:14     0:58     0:49     2:14     0:45     1:31     0:24                                                                                  
     6 Auer Hajnalka             16:28     2:26     3:12     5:45     7:50     9:24    10:23    11:25    14:05    14:47    16:03    16:28                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:26     0:46     2:33     2:05     1:34     0:59     1:02     2:40     0:42     1:16     0:25                                                                                  
     7 Balogh Bálint             16:45     2:42     3:13     5:16     6:49     7:49     8:37     9:29    14:45    15:29    16:28    16:45                                                                                  
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              2:42     0:31     2:03     1:33     1:00     0:48     0:52     5:16     0:44     0:59     0:17                                                                                  
     8 Konrád Csaba              17:42     3:11     3:57     6:02     7:41    10:58    11:49    12:51    15:12    15:48    17:23    17:42                                                                                  
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              3:11     0:46     2:05     1:39     3:17     0:51     1:02     2:21     0:36     1:35     0:19                                                                                  
     9 Ronkai György             18:07     2:05     3:23     5:37     7:31     9:45    10:37    11:32    15:20    16:00    17:42    18:07                                                                                  
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              2:05     1:18     2:14     1:54     2:14     0:52     0:55     3:48     0:40     1:42     0:25                                                                                  
    10 Kelevitz Krisztina        18:41     2:23     3:07     5:35     7:31    10:01    11:15    12:39    15:59    16:39    18:25    18:41                                                                                  
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              2:23     0:44     2:28     1:56     2:30     1:14     1:24     3:20     0:40     1:46     0:16                                                                                  
    11 Dévényi Beatrix           18:53     2:34     4:37     7:14     9:10    11:48    12:38    13:28    16:02    16:38    18:35    18:53                                                                                  
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              2:34     2:03     2:37     1:56     2:38     0:50     0:50     2:34     0:36     1:57     0:18                                                                                  
    12 Vastagné Bauer Zita       19:13     3:14     4:02     6:28     8:22    10:53    11:59    13:00    15:45    17:03    18:48    19:13                                                                                  
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              3:14     0:48     2:26     1:54     2:31     1:06     1:01     2:45     1:18     1:45     0:25                                                                                  
    13 Dévényi Erika             20:24     2:25     3:20     5:55     7:30     9:04     9:55    11:06    13:30    14:05    20:06    20:24                                                                                  
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              2:25     0:55     2:35     1:35     1:34     0:51     1:11     2:24     0:35     6:01     0:18                                                                                  
    14 Mitterer Andrea           22:48     5:01     5:50     8:41    10:58    13:31    14:59    16:17    19:22    20:16    22:19    22:48                                                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              5:01     0:49     2:51     2:17     2:33     1:28     1:18     3:05     0:54     2:03     0:29                                                                                  
    15 Manniger Júlia            24:04     2:26     3:11     6:04     8:02    11:58    12:52    14:03    17:37    22:05    23:47    24:04                                                                                  
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              2:26     0:45     2:53     1:58     3:56     0:54     1:11     3:34     4:28     1:42     0:17                                                                                  
    16 Masztis Tamás             27:32     4:06     5:25     9:46    12:20    14:50    16:45    18:16    23:25    25:48    27:12    27:32                                                                                  
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              4:06     1:19     4:21     2:34     2:30     1:55     1:31     5:09     2:23     1:24     0:20                                                                                  
    17 Szilvási Anita            28:14     3:46     4:42     8:34    11:25    16:48    18:36    19:46    24:20    25:25    27:49    28:14                                                                                  
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              3:46     0:56     3:52     2:51     5:23     1:48     1:10     4:34     1:05     2:24     0:25                                                                                  
    18 Tóthné H. Mária           28:24     5:31     6:34    10:11    12:32    14:04    15:20    16:30    20:10    25:19    27:56    28:24                                                                                  
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              5:31     1:03     3:37     2:21     1:32     1:16     1:10     3:40     5:09     2:37     0:28                                                                                  

       Balogh József              hiba     1:38     2:15     4:06     5:35     6:39     7:25     8:17    10:18    10:54    -----    11:41                                                                                  
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              1:38     0:37     1:51     1:29     1:04     0:46     0:52     2:01     0:36              0:47                                                                                  
       Sódor István dr.           hiba     1:54     2:36     4:45     6:32     8:25     9:17    10:14    14:04    -----    15:22    15:45                                                                                  
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:54     0:42     2:09     1:47     1:53     0:52     0:57     3:50              1:18     0:23