Eötvös Loránd emlékversenyV 2005.08.28. 22:20
SPORTident eredmények 3. futamkészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                         Idő                                                                                                                                                                                     



F10C  (1)                F10C  (1)                1.300 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(40)    2(71)    3(73)    4(41)    5(44)    6(45)    7(47)    8(59)    9(99)        C                                                                                           

       Miháczi Ádám               hiba     1:20     2:41     3:43     5:23     6:43     7:12     8:08    10:01    -----    10:27                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:20     1:21     1:02     1:40     1:20     0:29     0:56     1:53              0:26                                                                                           



F12C  (6)                F12C  (6)                1.300 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(40)    2(71)    3(73)    4(41)    5(44)    6(45)    7(47)    8(59)    9(99)        C                                                                                           

     1 Hajdu Szása                9:38     1:13     2:19     3:13     4:42     5:42     6:10     7:04     8:33     9:10     9:38                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:13     1:06     0:54     1:29     1:00     0:28     0:54     1:29     0:37     0:28                                                                                           
     2 Kazal Márton              10:24     1:43     3:27     4:10     5:29     6:41     6:59     7:44     9:33    10:03    10:24                                                                                           
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:43     1:44     0:43     1:19     1:12     0:18     0:45     1:49     0:30     0:21                                                                                           
     3 Németh Marcell            10:41     1:56     3:57     4:39     5:59     6:48     7:10     7:52     9:49    10:26    10:41                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:56     2:01     0:42     1:20     0:49     0:22     0:42     1:57     0:37     0:15                                                                                           
     4 Balázs Bulcsú             12:35     1:25     2:46     3:26     4:54     8:03     8:32     9:27    11:45    12:12    12:35                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:25     1:21     0:40     1:28     3:09     0:29     0:55     2:18     0:27     0:23                                                                                           
     5 Németh Richárd            14:59     1:31     2:44     4:10     6:01     7:22     9:15    10:08    14:09    14:36    14:59              8:28                                                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:31     1:13     1:26     1:51     1:21     1:53     0:53     4:01     0:27     0:23               *47                                                                         
     6 Farkas Bence              16:01     2:32     3:46     5:11     7:03     8:26    10:17    11:11    15:11    15:41    16:01                                                                                           
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              2:32     1:14     1:25     1:52     1:23     1:51     0:54     4:00     0:30     0:20                                                                                           



F14B  (15)               F14B  (15)               1.800 km   7 ep                                
                                          1(39)    2(68)    3(75)    4(76)    5(66)    6(61)    7(99)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Tölgyesi Tamás             9:09     1:06     1:45     3:07     4:36     6:34     7:36     8:49     9:09                                                                                                             
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:06     0:39     1:22     1:29     1:58     1:02     1:13     0:20                                                                                                             
     2 Repka Dániel               9:18     0:55     1:34     2:54     5:00     6:46     7:47     9:03     9:18                                                                                                             
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              0:55     0:39     1:20     2:06     1:46     1:01     1:16     0:15                                                                                                             
     3 Baumholczer Máté           9:44     0:57     1:46     3:16     4:51     6:52     7:55     9:26     9:44                                                                                                             
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                0:57     0:49     1:30     1:35     2:01     1:03     1:31     0:18                                                                                                             
     4 Kovács Sebestyén          10:05     1:19     2:06     3:34     5:12     7:23     8:30     9:52    10:05                                                                                                             
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:19     0:47     1:28     1:38     2:11     1:07     1:22     0:13                                                                                                             
     5 Hajdu Marcell             10:59     1:03     1:45     3:17     5:17     8:09     9:20    10:42    10:59                                                                                                             
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:03     0:42     1:32     2:00     2:52     1:11     1:22     0:17                                                                                                             
     6 Hráb Dániel               11:10     0:54     1:36     3:19     6:53     8:39     9:35    10:55    11:10            554:57   555:55   557:18   558:41   559:52   560:35   561:04   561:47   562:15                   
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              0:54     0:42     1:43     3:34     1:46     0:56     1:20     0:15               *41      *73      *74      *67      *62      *35      *33      *60     *100                   
     7 Tölgyesi Renátó           12:08     3:27     4:09     5:35     7:14     9:25    10:32    11:54    12:08                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:27     0:42     1:26     1:39     2:11     1:07     1:22     0:14                                                                                                             
     8 Nagy Attila               12:56     1:10     2:08     4:10     7:27     9:45    10:52    12:40    12:56                                                                                                             
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:10     0:58     2:02     3:17     2:18     1:07     1:48     0:16                                                                                                             
     9 Poser Márk                13:45     1:13     2:06     3:56     7:07    10:28    11:38    13:25    13:45                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:13     0:53     1:50     3:11     3:21     1:10     1:47     0:20                                                                                                             
    10 Kovács Domonkos           13:50     0:59     2:00     3:53     8:24    10:39    11:48    13:33    13:50                                                                                                             
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              0:59     1:01     1:53     4:31     2:15     1:09     1:45     0:17                                                                                                             
    11 Balázs Boldizsár          14:33     1:19     2:34     4:56     8:38    11:08    12:36    14:16    14:33                                                                                                             
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:19     1:15     2:22     3:42     2:30     1:28     1:40     0:17                                                                                                             
    12 Faragó Ferdinánd          15:55     2:21     3:19     6:23     9:16    12:11    13:47    15:39    15:55                                                                                                             
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:21     0:58     3:04     2:53     2:55     1:36     1:52     0:16                                                                                                             
    13 Lacza Bálint              18:07     1:13     2:18     3:52    11:35    14:33    15:59    17:50    18:07                                                                                                             
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:13     1:05     1:34     7:43     2:58     1:26     1:51     0:17                                                                                                             
    14 Tornyos Dániel            23:33     2:27     3:26     5:21    10:12    15:14    16:46    23:09    23:33                                                                                                             
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              2:27     0:59     1:55     4:51     5:02     1:32     6:23     0:24                                                                                                             
    15 Buzály Norbert            47:28     2:27     3:43     7:05    10:36    34:21    45:35    47:10    47:28                                                                                                             
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              2:27     1:16     3:22     3:31    23:45    11:14     1:35     0:18                                                                                                             



F16B  (11)               F16B  (11)               2.000 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(59)    2(34)    3(63)    4(65)    5(67)    6(74)    7(73)    8(44)    9(99)        C                                                                                           

     1 Kovács Boldizsár          10:30     0:39     1:19     2:52     3:42     4:43     6:02     7:34     9:14    10:14    10:30                                                                                           
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              0:39     0:40     1:33     0:50     1:01     1:19     1:32     1:40     1:00     0:16                                                                                           
     2 Zsilinszky Pál ifj.       10:37     0:56     1:35     3:24     4:16     5:16     6:31     7:57     9:27    10:18    10:37                                                                                           
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              0:56     0:39     1:49     0:52     1:00     1:15     1:26     1:30     0:51     0:19                                                                                           
     3 Spisák László             10:38     0:28     1:03     2:33     3:31     4:45     6:07     7:42     9:22    10:21    10:38                                                                                           
       FSC Futárok SC                      0:28     0:35     1:30     0:58     1:14     1:22     1:35     1:40     0:59     0:17                                                                                           
     4 Morandini Miklós          11:30     1:00     1:45     3:29     4:28     5:37     6:59     8:29    10:10    11:09    11:30                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:00     0:45     1:44     0:59     1:09     1:22     1:30     1:41     0:59     0:21                                                                                           
     5 Fráter Tamás              12:03     0:47     1:27     3:06     5:12     6:19     7:39     9:08    10:47    11:42    12:03              4:16                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:47     0:40     1:39     2:06     1:07     1:20     1:29     1:39     0:55     0:21               *64                                                                         
     6 Szaknyéri Vendel          13:25     2:02     2:48     4:40     5:54     7:22     9:06    10:30    12:11    13:08    13:25                                                                                           
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              2:02     0:46     1:52     1:14     1:28     1:44     1:24     1:41     0:57     0:17                                                                                           
     7 Filó Bernát               15:23     0:29     1:19     3:18     4:40     6:10     9:49    11:41    13:49    15:03    15:23                                                                                           
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                0:29     0:50     1:59     1:22     1:30     3:39     1:52     2:08     1:14     0:20                                                                                           
     8 Hardi Balázs              15:39     2:26     3:23     5:26     7:04     8:26    10:14    11:41    14:07    15:20    15:39                                                                                           
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:26     0:57     2:03     1:38     1:22     1:48     1:27     2:26     1:13     0:19                                                                                           
     9 Kersity András            15:42     3:37     4:22     6:10     7:26     8:46    10:12    11:42    14:10    15:22    15:42                                                                                           
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                3:37     0:45     1:48     1:16     1:20     1:26     1:30     2:28     1:12     0:20                                                                                           
    10 Hegedűs Gergely           19:05     5:10     6:14     8:59    10:13    11:38    13:35    15:30    17:36    18:46    19:05              2:06                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              5:10     1:04     2:45     1:14     1:25     1:57     1:55     2:06     1:10     0:19               *40                                                                         
    11 Nágli András              31:54     5:07     6:02    14:30    16:08    17:46    26:00    28:03    30:07    31:31    31:54                                                                                           
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              5:07     0:55     8:28     1:38     1:38     8:14     2:03     2:04     1:24     0:23                                                                                           



F18B  (7)                F18B  (7)                2.100 km   11 ep                               
                                          1(40)    2(72)    3(75)    4(89)    5(76)    6(66)    7(64)    8(63)    9(34)   10(58)   11(99)        C                                                                         

     1 Turcsán Gábor             10:26     0:46     1:28     2:34     3:07     4:16     6:16     7:11     7:57     9:14     9:40    10:07    10:26                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                0:46     0:42     1:06     0:33     1:09     2:00     0:55     0:46     1:17     0:26     0:27     0:19                                                                         
     2 Szabó András              10:44     0:39     1:17     2:30     3:02     4:19     5:48     7:32     8:21     9:35    10:01    10:26    10:44                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              0:39     0:38     1:13     0:32     1:17     1:29     1:44     0:49     1:14     0:26     0:25     0:18                                                                         
     3 Morandini Viktor          11:37     0:45     1:29     2:34     3:07     4:43     6:30     7:35     8:51    10:16    10:46    11:22    11:37              8:30                                                       
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:45     0:44     1:05     0:33     1:36     1:47     1:05     1:16     1:25     0:30     0:36     0:15               *62                                                       
     4 Gabnai Zoltán             12:14     0:54     1:38     2:57     3:29     5:12     7:04     8:11     9:10    10:34    11:25    11:57    12:14                                                                         
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              0:54     0:44     1:19     0:32     1:43     1:52     1:07     0:59     1:24     0:51     0:32     0:17                                                                         
     5 Kelemeny Dávid            12:36     1:12     1:56     3:18     3:49     5:13     7:30     8:46     9:40    11:11    11:44    12:18    12:36                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:12     0:44     1:22     0:31     1:24     2:17     1:16     0:54     1:31     0:33     0:34     0:18                                                                         
     6 Kocsis Norbert            14:23     0:57     1:53     3:17     4:08     5:52     7:53     9:36    10:42    12:31    13:15    14:08    14:23                                                                         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              0:57     0:56     1:24     0:51     1:44     2:01     1:43     1:06     1:49     0:44     0:53     0:15                                                                         
     7 Falkus Zoltán             18:23     1:22     2:34     4:27     5:08     8:29    10:40    12:27    14:45    16:46    17:24    18:07    18:23                                                                         
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              1:22     1:12     1:53     0:41     3:21     2:11     1:47     2:18     2:01     0:38     0:43     0:16                                                                         



F21A  (14)               F21A  (14)               3.700 km   15 ep                               
                                          1(39)    2(91)    3(86)    4(85)    5(84)    6(83)    7(82)    8(81)    9(88)   10(77)   11(72)   12(61)   13(94)   14(93)   15(99)        C                                     

     1 Nagy Tibor                15:55     0:52     2:50     4:34     5:29     5:51     6:13     7:00     7:53     9:18    10:07    12:23    14:07    15:08    15:16    15:42    15:55                                     
       FSC Futárok SC                      0:52     1:58     1:44     0:55     0:22     0:22     0:47     0:53     1:25     0:49     2:16     1:44     1:01     0:08     0:26     0:13                                     
     2 Forrai Gábor              16:09     0:50     2:44     4:30     5:27     5:49     6:31     7:01     7:57     8:58    10:06    12:31    14:08    15:10    15:20    15:50    16:09                                     
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               0:50     1:54     1:46     0:57     0:22     0:42     0:30     0:56     1:01     1:08     2:25     1:37     1:02     0:10     0:30     0:19                                     
     3 Baracsi Gábor             16:10     0:51     2:54     4:54     5:55     6:17     6:39     7:06     8:06     9:12    10:09    12:36    14:17    15:19    15:29    15:59    16:10                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:51     2:03     2:00     1:01     0:22     0:22     0:27     1:00     1:06     0:57     2:27     1:41     1:02     0:10     0:30     0:11                                     
     4 Vajda Zsolt               16:19     0:51     2:54     4:48     5:48     6:16     6:38     7:06     8:02     9:15    10:19    12:42    14:23    15:22    15:32    16:05    16:19                                     
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE              0:51     2:03     1:54     1:00     0:28     0:22     0:28     0:56     1:13     1:04     2:23     1:41     0:59     0:10     0:33     0:14                                     
     5 Gyimesi Zoltán            16:45     0:50     2:56     4:52     5:51     6:14     6:36     7:05     8:08     9:07    10:08    12:43    14:33    15:42    15:54    16:29    16:45                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:50     2:06     1:56     0:59     0:23     0:22     0:29     1:03     0:59     1:01     2:35     1:50     1:09     0:12     0:35     0:16                                     
     6 Kiss Gábor                17:24     0:59     2:50     4:30     5:23     6:24     6:45     7:17     8:09     9:37    10:24    12:33    14:44    15:52    16:21    16:57    17:24                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                0:59     1:51     1:40     0:53     1:01     0:21     0:32     0:52     1:28     0:47     2:09     2:11     1:08     0:29     0:36     0:27                                     
     7 Less Áron                 18:24     0:48     2:42     4:28     5:54     6:20     7:16     7:44     8:51     9:57    11:28    14:34    16:33    17:28    17:43    18:06    18:24             11:08                   
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:48     1:54     1:46     1:26     0:26     0:56     0:28     1:07     1:06     1:31     3:06     1:59     0:55     0:15     0:23     0:18               *79                   
     8 Bihari Zoltán             19:39     0:54     3:04     5:05     6:11     7:07     7:42     8:13     9:19    11:10    12:30    15:15    17:16    18:34    18:47    19:24    19:39                                     
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              0:54     2:10     2:01     1:06     0:56     0:35     0:31     1:06     1:51     1:20     2:45     2:01     1:18     0:13     0:37     0:15                                     
     9 Gyalog Zoltán             19:41     0:47     2:46     4:31     5:28     7:14     8:29     8:58     9:56    10:50    12:40    15:20    17:05    18:01    19:02    19:29    19:41                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:47     1:59     1:45     0:57     1:46     1:15     0:29     0:58     0:54     1:50     2:40     1:45     0:56     1:01     0:27     0:12                                     
    10 Szlávik Zoltán dr.        20:51     0:58     3:09     5:07     6:12     6:46     7:11     7:43     8:48    10:30    11:51    15:22    17:18    18:35    19:45    20:33    20:51                                     
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              0:58     2:11     1:58     1:05     0:34     0:25     0:32     1:05     1:42     1:21     3:31     1:56     1:17     1:10     0:48     0:18                                     
    11 Morandini Kristóf Márk    21:11     1:06     3:30     5:38     6:37     8:37     9:46    10:17    11:16    12:16    13:46    16:27    18:29    20:15    20:25    20:56    21:11                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:06     2:24     2:08     0:59     2:00     1:09     0:31     0:59     1:00     1:30     2:41     2:02     1:46     0:10     0:31     0:15                                     
    12 Ruff Róbert               22:59     1:01     3:18     5:20     6:29     6:57     7:22     8:04     9:14    11:43    14:12    18:05    20:06    21:22    22:08    22:44    22:59             11:08                   
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              1:01     2:17     2:02     1:09     0:28     0:25     0:42     1:10     2:29     2:29     3:53     2:01     1:16     0:46     0:36     0:15               *87                   
    13 Nemesházi László          24:29     1:03     3:28     5:44     9:05     9:53    10:28    11:36    12:58    14:09    15:32    18:57    21:06    23:05    23:23    24:10    24:29                                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:03     2:25     2:16     3:21     0:48     0:35     1:08     1:22     1:11     1:23     3:25     2:09     1:59     0:18     0:47     0:19                                     
    14 Péley Dániel              25:27     0:57     3:15     5:16     7:27     9:54    13:04    13:52    15:01    16:18    17:43    20:22    22:25    24:06    24:30    25:09    25:27                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                0:57     2:18     2:01     2:11     2:27     3:10     0:48     1:09     1:17     1:25     2:39     2:03     1:41     0:24     0:39     0:18                                     



F21B  (27)               F21B  (27)               3.400 km   15 ep                               
                                          1(71)    2(91)    3(86)    4(85)    5(83)    6(80)    7(88)    8(77)    9(70)   10(68)   11(33)   12(35)   13(92)   14(94)   15(99)        C                                     

     1 Miháczi Zoltán            15:25     1:23     2:36     4:28     5:27     6:11     7:31     8:27     9:30    11:23    11:54    13:10    13:38    14:21    14:32    15:05    15:25                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:23     1:13     1:52     0:59     0:44     1:20     0:56     1:03     1:53     0:31     1:16     0:28     0:43     0:11     0:33     0:20                                     
     2 Zsebeházy Zsolt           16:24     1:28     2:47     4:47     6:00     6:41     7:50     8:52     9:55    12:04    12:39    14:00    14:27    15:12    15:25    16:07    16:24                                     
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              1:28     1:19     2:00     1:13     0:41     1:09     1:02     1:03     2:09     0:35     1:21     0:27     0:45     0:13     0:42     0:17                                     
     3 Kiss György ifj.          16:33     1:39     2:56     4:52     5:53     6:59     8:22     9:20    10:32    12:26    12:56    14:10    14:37    15:32    15:44    16:20    16:33                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:39     1:17     1:56     1:01     1:06     1:23     0:58     1:12     1:54     0:30     1:14     0:27     0:55     0:12     0:36     0:13                                     
     4 Bozsó Norbert             16:50     1:35     2:53     4:57     6:06     6:48     7:59     8:56    10:13    12:14    12:53    14:13    14:44    15:37    15:57    16:29    16:50                                     
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At              1:35     1:18     2:04     1:09     0:42     1:11     0:57     1:17     2:01     0:39     1:20     0:31     0:53     0:20     0:32     0:21                                     
     5 Kovács Bálint             18:04     1:37     2:59     5:02     6:09     7:58     9:10    10:40    12:00    13:57    14:26    15:43    16:13    17:04    17:16    17:52    18:04             10:16                   
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:37     1:22     2:03     1:07     1:49     1:12     1:30     1:20     1:57     0:29     1:17     0:30     0:51     0:12     0:36     0:12               *87                   
     6 Honfi Gábor               18:05     1:35     2:56     5:02     6:31     7:18     8:31     9:31    10:46    12:52    13:25    14:50    15:21    16:44    17:15    17:46    18:05                                     
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               1:35     1:21     2:06     1:29     0:47     1:13     1:00     1:15     2:06     0:33     1:25     0:31     1:23     0:31     0:31     0:19                                     
     7 Simon Tamás               18:27     1:38     3:00     5:00     6:08     8:05     9:20    10:45    12:16    14:13    14:46    16:06    16:39    17:29    17:38    18:14    18:27                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:38     1:22     2:00     1:08     1:57     1:15     1:25     1:31     1:57     0:33     1:20     0:33     0:50     0:09     0:36     0:13                                     
     8 Szitter Attila            18:37     1:49     3:17     5:32     6:41     8:12     9:28    10:54    12:02    14:11    14:47    16:12    16:45    17:42    17:50    18:19    18:37                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:49     1:28     2:15     1:09     1:31     1:16     1:26     1:08     2:09     0:36     1:25     0:33     0:57     0:08     0:29     0:18                                     
     9 Zai Bálint                18:46     1:34     2:55     4:54     6:30     8:41     9:55    11:20    12:44    14:40    15:10    16:23    16:52    17:49    17:59    18:30    18:46             10:56                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:34     1:21     1:59     1:36     2:11     1:14     1:25     1:24     1:56     0:30     1:13     0:29     0:57     0:10     0:31     0:16               *87                   
    10 Szlatényi Ferenc          19:23     1:55     3:22     5:34     6:45     8:00     9:24    10:51    12:26    14:45    15:19    16:45    17:17    18:11    18:23    19:05    19:23                                     
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:55     1:27     2:12     1:11     1:15     1:24     1:27     1:35     2:19     0:34     1:26     0:32     0:54     0:12     0:42     0:18                                     
    11 Szebeli István            19:25     1:39     3:07     5:22     6:45     7:42     9:02    10:23    12:10    14:21    14:58    16:40    17:13    18:27    18:38    19:11    19:25             11:47                   
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:39     1:28     2:15     1:23     0:57     1:20     1:21     1:47     2:11     0:37     1:42     0:33     1:14     0:11     0:33     0:14               *79                   
    12 Argay Gyula               19:33     2:06     3:25     5:28     6:50     9:18    10:34    11:58    13:01    15:07    15:40    17:02    17:31    18:42    18:55    19:16    19:33             11:40                   
       TSE Törekvés SE                     2:06     1:19     2:03     1:22     2:28     1:16     1:24     1:03     2:06     0:33     1:22     0:29     1:11     0:13     0:21     0:17               *87                   
    13 Ludvig László             19:36     1:37     2:52     5:01     6:15     7:55     9:27    11:06    12:44    14:45    15:20    16:50    17:24    18:38    18:52    19:21    19:36              9:20    12:17          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:37     1:15     2:09     1:14     1:40     1:32     1:39     1:38     2:01     0:35     1:30     0:34     1:14     0:14     0:29     0:15               *81      *79          
    14 Szerémy Péter             19:45     1:42     3:01     5:04     6:12     7:21     8:42     9:41    12:13    14:19    14:54    16:35    17:08    18:38    18:58    19:29    19:45             11:48    17:38          
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:42     1:19     2:03     1:08     1:09     1:21     0:59     2:32     2:06     0:35     1:41     0:33     1:30     0:20     0:31     0:16               *79     *174          
    15 Reviczki Zsolt            19:48     1:37     3:00     5:05     6:49     8:49    10:04    11:31    12:58    15:05    15:40    17:10    17:43    18:39    18:57    19:31    19:48                                     
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   1:37     1:23     2:05     1:44     2:00     1:15     1:27     1:27     2:07     0:35     1:30     0:33     0:56     0:18     0:34     0:17                                     
    16 Kovalcsik István          20:34     2:01     3:37     6:02     7:31     8:40    10:21    11:37    13:13    15:47    16:27    18:04    18:42    19:38    19:47    20:22    20:34                                     
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:01     1:36     2:25     1:29     1:09     1:41     1:16     1:36     2:34     0:40     1:37     0:38     0:56     0:09     0:35     0:12                                     
    17 Győri János               21:12     2:03     3:33     5:41     6:58     7:47    10:53    12:08    13:59    16:17    16:51    18:28    19:05    20:01    20:19    20:55    21:12                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:03     1:30     2:08     1:17     0:49     3:06     1:15     1:51     2:18     0:34     1:37     0:37     0:56     0:18     0:36     0:17                                     
    18 Kovács Béla               23:35     2:15     4:10     7:11     8:44     9:51    11:30    12:54    14:39    17:42    18:35    20:24    21:03    22:15    22:34    23:14    23:35                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:15     1:55     3:01     1:33     1:07     1:39     1:24     1:45     3:03     0:53     1:49     0:39     1:12     0:19     0:40     0:21                                     
    19 Pusztai Tibor             24:28     1:50     3:50     6:17     7:51    10:54    12:27    14:08    16:06    18:38    19:19    21:02    21:42    22:56    23:14    24:13    24:28                                     
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              1:50     2:00     2:27     1:34     3:03     1:33     1:41     1:58     2:32     0:41     1:43     0:40     1:14     0:18     0:59     0:15                                     
    20 Farkas Dénes              26:37     2:00     3:50     6:45     8:26    11:43    13:24    15:00    17:03    20:01    20:49    23:04    23:46    25:03    25:19    26:19    26:37                                     
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              2:00     1:50     2:55     1:41     3:17     1:41     1:36     2:03     2:58     0:48     2:15     0:42     1:17     0:16     1:00     0:18                                     
    21 Hardi András              28:53     2:12     3:49     6:32    10:22    12:48    14:19    16:21    18:16    23:14    23:51    25:37    26:13    27:32    27:49    28:39    28:53                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:12     1:37     2:43     3:50     2:26     1:31     2:02     1:55     4:58     0:37     1:46     0:36     1:19     0:17     0:50     0:14                                     
    22 Sándor László             30:38     2:17     4:30     7:49    10:01    11:21    14:18    16:56    19:02    22:41    23:45    26:56    27:42    28:54    28:59    30:06    30:38                                     
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:17     2:13     3:19     2:12     1:20     2:57     2:38     2:06     3:39     1:04     3:11     0:46     1:12     0:05     1:07     0:32                                     

       Juhász Roland              hiba     2:40    -----     6:06     7:59    10:06    11:14    12:44    13:46    15:55    16:30    17:51    18:20    19:38    19:48    20:18    20:39             12:26                   
       FSC Futárok SC                      2:40              3:26     1:53     2:07     1:08     1:30     1:02     2:09     0:35     1:21     0:29     1:18     0:10     0:30     0:21               *87                   
       Angyal Miklós              hiba     1:49     3:28     5:54     7:12    12:16    13:49    14:57    16:52    19:07    19:47    21:18    21:58    23:17    -----    23:49    24:03             23:07                   
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:49     1:39     2:26     1:18     5:04     1:33     1:08     1:55     2:15     0:40     1:31     0:40     1:19              0:32     0:14               *94                   
       Muntag Márton              hiba     2:12     4:00     6:47     8:26    11:31    12:55    14:16    16:04    18:47    19:29    21:14    21:54    23:30    -----    24:01    24:17             23:20                   
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:12     1:48     2:47     1:39     3:05     1:24     1:21     1:48     2:43     0:42     1:45     0:40     1:36              0:31     0:16               *94                   
       Mézes Tibor Sólyom         hiba     1:37     2:51     4:39     5:40     7:18     8:34    10:02    11:10    12:59    13:32    14:44    15:14    16:22    -----    16:52    17:12              8:21     9:36    16:13 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:37     1:14     1:48     1:01     1:38     1:16     1:28     1:08     1:49     0:33     1:12     0:30     1:08              0:30     0:20               *81      *87      *94 
       Bíró Áron                  hiba     1:41     3:01     5:05     7:48     8:43    10:19    11:20    12:49    14:42    15:17    16:43    17:13    -----    18:31    19:12    19:25             17:07                   
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:41     1:20     2:04     2:43     0:55     1:36     1:01     1:29     1:53     0:35     1:26     0:30              1:18     0:41     0:13              *175                   



F35A  (10)               F35A  (10)               3.700 km   15 ep                               
                                          1(39)    2(91)    3(86)    4(85)    5(84)    6(83)    7(82)    8(81)    9(88)   10(77)   11(72)   12(61)   13(94)   14(93)   15(99)        C                                     

     1 Viniczai Ferenc           15:41     0:46     2:41     4:29     5:25     5:47     6:27     6:56     7:48     9:02     9:51    12:09    13:58    14:54    15:03    15:26    15:41                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                0:46     1:55     1:48     0:56     0:22     0:40     0:29     0:52     1:14     0:49     2:18     1:49     0:56     0:09     0:23     0:15                                     
     2 Horváth Sándor            17:23     0:53     3:01     4:58     6:04     6:31     6:56     7:27     8:29     9:40    10:37    13:18    15:10    16:19    16:31    17:02    17:23                                     
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               0:53     2:08     1:57     1:06     0:27     0:25     0:31     1:02     1:11     0:57     2:41     1:52     1:09     0:12     0:31     0:21                                     
     3 Németh Csaba              20:30     1:03     3:18     5:20     6:26     7:53     9:05     9:38    10:40    11:42    13:11    16:00    18:03    19:20    19:32    20:13    20:30             12:53                   
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               1:03     2:15     2:02     1:06     1:27     1:12     0:33     1:02     1:02     1:29     2:49     2:03     1:17     0:12     0:41     0:17               *79                   
     4 Kovács Gábor              22:30     1:01     3:46     6:05     7:23     8:52    10:05    10:43    11:54    13:05    14:23    17:41    20:01    21:13    21:34    22:11    22:30                                     
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:01     2:45     2:19     1:18     1:29     1:13     0:38     1:11     1:11     1:18     3:18     2:20     1:12     0:21     0:37     0:19                                     
     5 Turcsán János             23:41     1:11     3:26     5:22     6:40     7:20     7:44     8:21     9:28    12:05    14:13    18:31    20:24    22:14    22:39    23:16    23:41             11:27    21:48    22:52 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:11     2:15     1:56     1:18     0:40     0:24     0:37     1:07     2:37     2:08     4:18     1:53     1:50     0:25     0:37     0:25               *87      *93      *60 
     6 Vastag Gábor              24:16     1:30     4:10     6:40     8:04     8:35     9:01     9:41    10:57    12:46    14:09    17:50    21:43    23:10    23:21    23:55    24:16                                     
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:30     2:40     2:30     1:24     0:31     0:26     0:40     1:16     1:49     1:23     3:41     3:53     1:27     0:11     0:34     0:21                                     
     7 Kalmár János              28:06     1:12     4:20     6:37     8:08    10:08    10:35    11:08    12:53    15:49    17:38    22:01    24:51    26:18    26:50    27:47    28:06                                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:12     3:08     2:17     1:31     2:00     0:27     0:33     1:45     2:56     1:49     4:23     2:50     1:27     0:32     0:57     0:19                                     
     8 Urbán András              29:05     1:11     4:08     6:50     9:09    11:01    11:40    12:18    13:50    17:18    18:56    23:06    25:40    27:13    27:48    28:43    29:05                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:11     2:57     2:42     2:19     1:52     0:39     0:38     1:32     3:28     1:38     4:10     2:34     1:33     0:35     0:55     0:22                                     

       Schwendtner Erik           hiba     1:01     3:19     5:23     6:30     9:41    10:08    10:43    11:56    13:30    15:56    19:33    21:50    23:26    -----    23:59    24:18             23:15                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:01     2:18     2:04     1:07     3:11     0:27     0:35     1:13     1:34     2:26     3:37     2:17     1:36              0:33     0:19               *93                   
       Darius Semeska             hiba     0:52     2:55     4:45     5:42     6:11     8:08     8:35     9:32    10:42    11:37    14:07    15:48    17:02    -----    17:29    17:42             16:52                   
       LTH Lithuania                       0:52     2:03     1:50     0:57     0:29     1:57     0:27     0:57     1:10     0:55     2:30     1:41     1:14              0:27     0:13               *93                   



F40  (7)                 F40  (7)                 2.600 km   10 ep                               
                                          1(31)    2(70)    3(87)    4(79)    5(76)    6(75)    7(74)    8(67)    9(61)   10(99)        C                                                                                  

     1 Gabnai Ernő               12:05     0:54     1:53     3:41     4:57     6:15     7:42     8:16     9:35    10:45    11:42    12:05                                                                                  
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              0:54     0:59     1:48     1:16     1:18     1:27     0:34     1:19     1:10     0:57     0:23                                                                                  
     2 Filó György               12:15     0:54     1:53     3:45     4:49     6:03     7:37     8:12     9:32    10:43    11:53    12:15                                                                                  
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                0:54     0:59     1:52     1:04     1:14     1:34     0:35     1:20     1:11     1:10     0:22                                                                                  
     3 Tölgyesi Tibor            12:49     1:04     2:07     4:12     5:12     6:18     7:57     8:33     9:56    11:10    12:30    12:49            591:48   592:24   594:06   594:27   594:44   595:11   595:44   596:51 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:04     1:03     2:05     1:00     1:06     1:39     0:36     1:23     1:14     1:20     0:19               *72      *71      *43      *45      *44      *46      *49      *34 
                                         599:32   599:54   601:14   601:58   602:34   602:59                                                                                                                               
                                            *64      *65      *32      *48      *60     *100                                                                                                                               
     4 Koós István               13:07     1:03     2:05     4:27     5:33     6:37     8:25     8:54    10:18    11:34    12:51    13:07                                                                                  
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:03     1:02     2:22     1:06     1:04     1:48     0:29     1:24     1:16     1:17     0:16                                                                                  
     5 Pokornyik Tibor           13:46     1:09     2:16     4:33     5:48     6:54     8:51     9:20    10:47    12:01    13:28    13:46                                                                                  
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              1:09     1:07     2:17     1:15     1:06     1:57     0:29     1:27     1:14     1:27     0:18                                                                                  
     6 Nagy Miklós               18:30     1:27     2:54     5:26     7:00     8:38    11:39    12:16    14:29    16:16    18:11    18:30                                                                                  
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      1:27     1:27     2:32     1:34     1:38     3:01     0:37     2:13     1:47     1:55     0:19                                                                                  
     7 Cenner Tibor dr.          18:40     1:25     2:46     6:07     7:30     9:14    11:20    12:03    14:02    16:00    18:17    18:40                                                                                  
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      1:25     1:21     3:21     1:23     1:44     2:06     0:43     1:59     1:58     2:17     0:23                                                                                  



F45  (9)                 F45  (9)                 2.100 km   11 ep                               
                                          1(40)    2(72)    3(75)    4(89)    5(76)    6(66)    7(64)    8(63)    9(34)   10(58)   11(99)        C                                                                         

     1 Szunyog József dr.        11:18     0:58     1:44     2:54     3:35     4:45     6:45     7:48     8:39    10:04    10:32    11:00    11:18                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:58     0:46     1:10     0:41     1:10     2:00     1:03     0:51     1:25     0:28     0:28     0:18                                                                         
     2 Kerényi Dénes             12:32     0:52     1:41     3:05     3:43     5:19     7:18     8:39     9:37    11:16    11:45    12:14    12:32                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              0:52     0:49     1:24     0:38     1:36     1:59     1:21     0:58     1:39     0:29     0:29     0:18                                                                         
     3 Tóth László               13:13     0:49     1:36     2:55     3:36     5:36     7:32     8:55     9:47    11:37    12:12    12:57    13:13              8:25                                                       
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              0:49     0:47     1:19     0:41     2:00     1:56     1:23     0:52     1:50     0:35     0:45     0:16               *65                                                       
     4 Kiss Zsolt                13:36     1:08     2:00     3:18     4:00     5:11     7:15     8:50     9:45    11:29    12:02    13:19    13:36                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                     1:08     0:52     1:18     0:42     1:11     2:04     1:35     0:55     1:44     0:33     1:17     0:17                                                                         
     5 Hegedűs Béla              13:43     0:55     1:49     3:19     4:10     5:44     7:58     9:01     9:55    11:54    12:32    13:17    13:43                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:55     0:54     1:30     0:51     1:34     2:14     1:03     0:54     1:59     0:38     0:45     0:26                                                                         
     6 Gincsai József            14:14     1:00     1:55     3:23     4:05     6:27     8:42    10:01    10:51    12:42    13:18    13:53    14:14                                                                         
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é              1:00     0:55     1:28     0:42     2:22     2:15     1:19     0:50     1:51     0:36     0:35     0:21                                                                         
     7 Zempléni András dr.       16:14     1:17     2:10     3:34     4:12     8:19    10:29    11:44    12:59    14:43    15:20    15:53    16:14             11:22                                                       
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:17     0:53     1:24     0:38     4:07     2:10     1:15     1:15     1:44     0:37     0:33     0:21               *65                                                       
     8 Meichl Géza               19:53     1:23     2:36     4:41     5:43     8:37    11:26    13:23    14:45    17:35    18:26    19:24    19:53                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:23     1:13     2:05     1:02     2:54     2:49     1:57     1:22     2:50     0:51     0:58     0:29                                                                         
     9 Csontos László            20:15     0:55     1:43     3:00     3:46    11:41    14:51    16:00    16:56    18:37    19:13    19:57    20:15                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              0:55     0:48     1:17     0:46     7:55     3:10     1:09     0:56     1:41     0:36     0:44     0:18                                                                         



F50  (5)                 F50  (5)                 2.100 km   11 ep                               
                                          1(40)    2(72)    3(75)    4(89)    5(76)    6(66)    7(64)    8(63)    9(34)   10(58)   11(99)        C                                                                         

     1 Balla Sándor              12:23     0:48     1:38     2:53     3:32     4:48     7:21     8:33     9:31    10:58    11:29    12:00    12:23                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              0:48     0:50     1:15     0:39     1:16     2:33     1:12     0:58     1:27     0:31     0:31     0:23                                                                         
     2 Harkányi Csaba            12:25     0:55     1:46     3:08     3:42     5:07     6:50     8:06     8:59    10:43    11:25    12:07    12:25                                                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              0:55     0:51     1:22     0:34     1:25     1:43     1:16     0:53     1:44     0:42     0:42     0:18                                                                         
     3 Szepesi Imre              13:04     1:03     1:59     3:23     4:04     5:25     7:24     8:29     9:40    11:22    11:57    12:38    13:04                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              1:03     0:56     1:24     0:41     1:21     1:59     1:05     1:11     1:42     0:35     0:41     0:26                                                                         
     4 Zsilinszky Pál            16:01     0:55     1:50     3:16     4:01     5:39     8:32     9:52    12:39    14:30    15:05    15:43    16:01              9:33                                                       
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              0:55     0:55     1:26     0:45     1:38     2:53     1:20     2:47     1:51     0:35     0:38     0:18               *65                                                       
     5 Juhász István             16:29     0:56     2:25     4:01     4:49     6:37    10:02    11:30    12:44    14:41    15:20    16:06    16:29                                                                         
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               0:56     1:29     1:36     0:48     1:48     3:25     1:28     1:14     1:57     0:39     0:46     0:23                                                                         



F55  (4)                 F55  (4)                 2.000 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(59)    2(34)    3(63)    4(65)    5(67)    6(74)    7(73)    8(44)    9(99)        C                                                                                           

     1 Gyalog László             14:11     0:37     1:37     3:40     5:06     6:31     8:20    10:15    12:23    13:46    14:11                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:37     1:00     2:03     1:26     1:25     1:49     1:55     2:08     1:23     0:25                                                                                           
     2 Bogdanovits András        14:19     1:58     2:48     4:49     6:03     7:32     9:10    10:55    12:51    14:01    14:19                                                                                           
       MSE Megalódusz SE                   1:58     0:50     2:01     1:14     1:29     1:38     1:45     1:56     1:10     0:18                                                                                           
     3 Vida István               15:11     0:42     1:54     4:40     5:59     7:34     9:31    11:27    13:41    14:49    15:11                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 0:42     1:12     2:46     1:19     1:35     1:57     1:56     2:14     1:08     0:22                                                                                           
     4 Kiss Attila               21:16     3:24     4:44    10:32    12:45    14:26    16:18    18:02    19:49    20:59    21:16                                                                                           
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              3:24     1:20     5:48     2:13     1:41     1:52     1:44     1:47     1:10     0:17                                                                                           



MF60  (18)               F60  (18)                1.800 km   7 ep                                
                                          1(39)    2(68)    3(75)    4(76)    5(66)    6(61)    7(99)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Jelinek István            10:28     1:13     2:03     3:25     5:32     7:27     8:37    10:08    10:28                                                                                                             
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:13     0:50     1:22     2:07     1:55     1:10     1:31     0:20                                                                                                             
     2 Gombkötő Péter dr.        10:42     1:04     1:49     3:18     5:28     7:35     8:48    10:26    10:42                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:04     0:45     1:29     2:10     2:07     1:13     1:38     0:16                                                                                                             
     3 Nagy Árpád dr.            10:43     1:07     1:54     3:24     5:52     7:47     9:02    10:27    10:43            582:00   583:55   585:31   587:09   588:39   590:09   590:53   591:43   592:15                   
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:07     0:47     1:30     2:28     1:55     1:15     1:25     0:16               *41      *73      *74      *67      *62      *35      *33      *60     *100                   
     4 Nagy Albert               11:41     1:43     2:52     4:23     6:53     8:46     9:59    11:25    11:41                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:43     1:09     1:31     2:30     1:53     1:13     1:26     0:16                                                                                                             
     5 Kéri Gerzson dr.          12:45     1:23     2:18     4:05     6:32     9:07    10:33    12:21    12:45                                                                                                             
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:23     0:55     1:47     2:27     2:35     1:26     1:48     0:24                                                                                                             
     6 Nyögéri Imre              13:25     1:22     2:23     4:22     6:56     9:24    10:54    13:05    13:25                                                                                                             
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:22     1:01     1:59     2:34     2:28     1:30     2:11     0:20                                                                                                             
     7 Szabon János              13:34     1:19     2:20     4:03     7:09     9:49    11:17    13:12    13:34                                                                                                             
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:19     1:01     1:43     3:06     2:40     1:28     1:55     0:22                                                                                                             
     8 Buncsik János             13:42     1:38     2:41     4:42     7:15    10:10    11:30    13:22    13:42                                                                                                             
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:38     1:03     2:01     2:33     2:55     1:20     1:52     0:20                                                                                                             
     9 Schell Antal              14:02     1:53     2:54     4:50     7:21    10:01    11:31    13:41    14:02                                                                                                             
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:53     1:01     1:56     2:31     2:40     1:30     2:10     0:21                                                                                                             
    10 Nagy Gábor                14:14     1:21     2:24     4:18     6:55    10:00    11:36    13:50    14:14                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:21     1:03     1:54     2:37     3:05     1:36     2:14     0:24                                                                                                             
    11 Dudás István              14:35     1:19     2:22     5:20     7:58    10:17    11:51    14:14    14:35                                                                                                             
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:19     1:03     2:58     2:38     2:19     1:34     2:23     0:21                                                                                                             
    12 Bogdány Miklós            14:41     1:30     2:56     4:47     8:20    10:41    12:16    14:22    14:41                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:30     1:26     1:51     3:33     2:21     1:35     2:06     0:19                                                                                                             
    13 Illés Vilmos              16:11     2:31     3:31     5:44     9:21    12:11    13:48    15:49    16:11                                                                                                             
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              2:31     1:00     2:13     3:37     2:50     1:37     2:01     0:22                                                                                                             
    14 Farkas Sándor             16:35     1:40     2:51     5:11     8:20    11:26    13:23    16:09    16:35                                                                                                             
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              1:40     1:11     2:20     3:09     3:06     1:57     2:46     0:26                                                                                                             
    15 Gönczi Péter              19:59     2:12     3:28     5:40    10:38    15:30    17:15    19:31    19:59                                                                                                             
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      2:12     1:16     2:12     4:58     4:52     1:45     2:16     0:28                                                                                                             
    16 Szebeli István            20:25     2:30     4:05     6:44    10:31    14:51    17:05    19:54    20:25                                                                                                             
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              2:30     1:35     2:39     3:47     4:20     2:14     2:49     0:31                                                                                                             
    17 Török István              25:27     2:38     4:27     7:31    13:42    18:09    20:47    24:40    25:27                                                                                                             
       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi              2:38     1:49     3:04     6:11     4:27     2:38     3:53     0:47                                                                                                             
    18 Müller János              35:09    10:55    14:33    17:32    25:15    30:07    32:01    34:42    35:09                                                                                                             
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                10:55     3:38     2:59     7:43     4:52     1:54     2:41     0:27                                                                                                             



N10C  (4)                N10C  (4)                1.300 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(40)    2(71)    3(73)    4(41)    5(44)    6(45)    7(47)    8(59)    9(99)        C                                                                                           

     1 Konrád Krisztina           9:37     1:38     2:54     3:39     5:02     5:59     6:24     7:11     8:51     9:20     9:37                                                                                           
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              1:38     1:16     0:45     1:23     0:57     0:25     0:47     1:40     0:29     0:17                                                                                           
     2 Masztis Anna              12:56     2:26     4:08     5:11     7:00     8:07     8:32     9:31    11:53    12:29    12:56                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:26     1:42     1:03     1:49     1:07     0:25     0:59     2:22     0:36     0:27                                                                                           
     3 Balázs Ottilia            14:58     1:49     3:07     4:36     7:45     9:28     9:51    10:50    13:59    14:40    14:58                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:49     1:18     1:29     3:09     1:43     0:23     0:59     3:09     0:41     0:18                                                                                           
     4 Horváth Hanga             27:46    11:38    14:46    17:53    20:57    22:50    23:22    24:28    26:46    27:19    27:46                                                                                           
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              11:38     3:08     3:07     3:04     1:53     0:32     1:06     2:18     0:33     0:27                                                                                           



N12C  (5)                N12C  (5)                1.300 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(40)    2(71)    3(73)    4(41)    5(44)    6(45)    7(47)    8(59)    9(99)        C                                                                                           

     1 Miháczi Diana              9:36     1:09     2:49     3:31     4:51     5:51     6:16     7:03     8:55     9:18     9:36                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:09     1:40     0:42     1:20     1:00     0:25     0:47     1:52     0:23     0:18                                                                                           
     2 Kerényi Szófi Zsófia       9:37     1:15     3:01     3:46     5:08     5:56     6:18     7:02     8:52     9:16     9:37                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:15     1:46     0:45     1:22     0:48     0:22     0:44     1:50     0:24     0:21                                                                                           
     3 Szabó Zsanett             14:55     1:16     3:44     5:01     8:05    10:01    10:23    11:32    13:48    14:29    14:55                                                                                           
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:16     2:28     1:17     3:04     1:56     0:22     1:09     2:16     0:41     0:26                                                                                           
     4 Gál Szabina               15:51     2:13     3:19     4:07     8:33    10:02    10:45    11:39    14:54    15:31    15:51                                                                                           
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              2:13     1:06     0:48     4:26     1:29     0:43     0:54     3:15     0:37     0:20                                                                                           

       Csontos Zsuzsi             hiba     1:22     2:31     3:22     4:52     7:23    -----    -----     9:39    10:06    10:30              6:25     6:48     8:00                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:22     1:09     0:51     1:30     2:31                       2:16     0:27     0:24               *43      *45      *46                                                       



N14B  (8)                N14B  (8)                1.300 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(40)    2(71)    3(73)    4(41)    5(44)    6(45)    7(47)    8(59)    9(99)        C                                                                                           

     1 Kovács Anett               8:26     1:03     2:01     2:42     4:05     4:58     5:19     6:07     7:37     8:12     8:26                                                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:03     0:58     0:41     1:23     0:53     0:21     0:48     1:30     0:35     0:14                                                                                           
     2 Németh Luca                8:45     1:16     2:21     3:04     4:25     5:14     5:34     6:24     8:02     8:23     8:45                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:16     1:05     0:43     1:21     0:49     0:20     0:50     1:38     0:21     0:22                                                                                           
     3 Kovalcsik Anna             9:25     1:15     2:53     3:32     4:52     5:40     5:59     6:44     8:39     9:03     9:25                                                                                           
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:15     1:38     0:39     1:20     0:48     0:19     0:45     1:55     0:24     0:22                                                                                           
     4 Kovács Júlia Virág        10:05     1:32     2:40     3:30     5:08     6:13     6:48     7:37     9:13     9:45    10:05                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:32     1:08     0:50     1:38     1:05     0:35     0:49     1:36     0:32     0:20                                                                                           
     5 Szomor Beatrix            11:26     1:02     2:47     3:26     6:52     7:34     8:19     9:03    10:35    11:02    11:26              4:59                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:02     1:45     0:39     3:26     0:42     0:45     0:44     1:32     0:27     0:24               *43                                                                         
     6 Gyöngy Sára               11:42     1:24     2:42     3:33     5:07     6:06     7:23     8:19    10:37    11:22    11:42                                                                                           
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:24     1:18     0:51     1:34     0:59     1:17     0:56     2:18     0:45     0:20                                                                                           
     7 Tölgyesi Blanka           18:01     6:03     9:10    10:05    12:48    13:47    14:16    15:07    17:06    17:39    18:01                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              6:03     3:07     0:55     2:43     0:59     0:29     0:51     1:59     0:33     0:22                                                                                           

       Lajos Luca                 hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    15:15    15:37              1:27     2:14     5:42     9:54    12:22    13:35                            
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                                                                                       15:15     0:22               *39      *68      *75      *76      *66      *61                            



N16B  (10)               N16B  (10)               1.800 km   7 ep                                
                                          1(39)    2(68)    3(75)    4(76)    5(66)    6(61)    7(99)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Tibay Ilona                9:34     1:01     1:44     3:05     4:44     6:38     7:50     9:17     9:34                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:01     0:43     1:21     1:39     1:54     1:12     1:27     0:17                                                                                                             
     2 Zsigmond Vanda            10:02     1:01     1:50     3:03     4:54     7:22     8:25     9:43    10:02                                                                                                             
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:01     0:49     1:13     1:51     2:28     1:03     1:18     0:19                                                                                                             
     3 Koós Brigitta             11:22     1:07     1:58     3:39     5:44     8:11     9:28    11:00    11:22                                                                                                             
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:07     0:51     1:41     2:05     2:27     1:17     1:32     0:22                                                                                                             
     4 Németh Anna               13:33     1:18     2:16     4:24     7:04     9:36    11:10    13:15    13:33                                                                                                             
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:18     0:58     2:08     2:40     2:32     1:34     2:05     0:18                                                                                                             
     5 Csontos Bori              13:40     1:24     2:44     4:59     7:38     9:49    11:18    13:21    13:40                                                                                                             
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:24     1:20     2:15     2:39     2:11     1:29     2:03     0:19                                                                                                             
     6 Lőcsei Vera               16:12     1:26     3:43     6:28     9:51    12:28    13:58    15:54    16:12                                                                                                             
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:26     2:17     2:45     3:23     2:37     1:30     1:56     0:18                                                                                                             
     7 Kovalcsik Bernadett       31:54     1:38     2:39     5:08    23:40    27:58    29:21    31:33    31:54                                                                                                             
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:38     1:01     2:29    18:32     4:18     1:23     2:12     0:21                                                                                                             
     8 Szalai Dóra               34:01     1:51     3:09     7:16    25:58    30:11    31:34    33:39    34:01                                                                                                             
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:51     1:18     4:07    18:42     4:13     1:23     2:05     0:22                                                                                                             

       Császár Barbara            hiba     1:17     2:14     4:00     6:02     8:55    -----    11:55    12:13                                                                                                             
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:17     0:57     1:46     2:02     2:53              3:00     0:18                                                                                                             
       Denave Alizée              hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----     9:21     9:43              1:13     2:22     3:07     4:46     5:39     6:01     6:51     8:57                            
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                                                                    9:21     0:22               *40      *71      *73      *41      *44      *45      *47      *59                            



N18B  (8)                N18B  (8)                2.000 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(59)    2(34)    3(63)    4(65)    5(67)    6(74)    7(73)    8(44)    9(99)        C                                                                                           

     1 Máthé Fanni               11:30     0:22     1:08     2:59     4:15     5:28     6:56     8:32    10:16    11:11    11:30                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:22     0:46     1:51     1:16     1:13     1:28     1:36     1:44     0:55     0:19                                                                                           
     2 Koós Diána                11:42     0:28     1:09     3:01     4:13     5:29     6:54     8:25    10:07    11:21    11:42                                                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              0:28     0:41     1:52     1:12     1:16     1:25     1:31     1:42     1:14     0:21                                                                                           
     3 Fogarasi Lívia            14:19     0:42     1:31     3:29     5:19     7:09     8:57    10:38    12:42    13:55    14:19                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              0:42     0:49     1:58     1:50     1:50     1:48     1:41     2:04     1:13     0:24                                                                                           
     4 Németh Kinga              14:20     0:54     1:48     3:53     5:43     7:07     8:50    10:42    12:45    14:02    14:20                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:54     0:54     2:05     1:50     1:24     1:43     1:52     2:03     1:17     0:18                                                                                           
     5 Nágli Anikó               15:31     1:36     2:32     4:47     6:36     8:03     9:51    11:37    13:59    15:14    15:31                                                                                           
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:36     0:56     2:15     1:49     1:27     1:48     1:46     2:22     1:15     0:17                                                                                           
     6 Kerényi II. Krisztina     16:14     0:38     1:40     3:55     6:11     7:48     9:48    11:55    14:30    15:50    16:14                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:38     1:02     2:15     2:16     1:37     2:00     2:07     2:35     1:20     0:24                                                                                           
     7 Kovács Zita               16:55     3:20     4:17     6:28     7:49     9:13    10:58    12:47    14:55    16:22    16:55                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              3:20     0:57     2:11     1:21     1:24     1:45     1:49     2:08     1:27     0:33                                                                                           
     8 Gyöngy Anna               27:23     2:05     6:54     9:48    13:11    16:11    19:52    22:46    25:17    27:01    27:23                                                                                           
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              2:05     4:49     2:54     3:23     3:00     3:41     2:54     2:31     1:44     0:22                                                                                           



N21A  (8)                N21A  (8)                2.600 km   12 ep                               
                                          1(74)    2(75)    3(86)    4(81)    5(78)    6(79)    7(90)    8(67)    9(48)   10(92)   11(93)   12(99)        C                                                                

     1 Domján Zsuzsa             14:18     2:15     2:43     5:00     6:19     7:38     8:08     8:56    10:43    12:24    13:20    13:39    14:04    14:18                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:15     0:28     2:17     1:19     1:19     0:30     0:48     1:47     1:41     0:56     0:19     0:25     0:14                                                                
     2 Viniczainé Kovács Ildi    14:42     2:15     2:43     5:03     6:26     7:24     7:58     8:48    10:42    12:27    13:21    13:44    14:22    14:42                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:15     0:28     2:20     1:23     0:58     0:34     0:50     1:54     1:45     0:54     0:23     0:38     0:20                                                                
     3 Daragó Zsófia             14:48     2:16     2:45     4:56     6:18     7:29     7:59     9:05    10:49    12:33    13:16    13:53    14:31    14:48                                                                
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:16     0:29     2:11     1:22     1:11     0:30     1:06     1:44     1:44     0:43     0:37     0:38     0:17                                                                
     4 Zsebeházy Eszter          14:50     2:42     3:09     5:24     6:45     8:03     8:33     9:20    11:06    12:45    13:48    14:06    14:31    14:50                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:42     0:27     2:15     1:21     1:18     0:30     0:47     1:46     1:39     1:03     0:18     0:25     0:19                                                                
     5 Kovács Bernadett          15:20     2:15     2:42     4:54     6:18     8:00     8:29     9:39    11:23    13:04    13:45    14:27    15:01    15:20                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:15     0:27     2:12     1:24     1:42     0:29     1:10     1:44     1:41     0:41     0:42     0:34     0:19                                                                
     5 Császár Éva               15:20     2:14     2:42     4:56     7:33     8:36     9:06     9:53    11:37    13:16    14:14    14:39    15:02    15:20                                                                
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              2:14     0:28     2:14     2:37     1:03     0:30     0:47     1:44     1:39     0:58     0:25     0:23     0:18                                                                
     7 Zsigmond Száva            16:35     2:30     3:06     5:30     7:00     8:38     9:14    10:13    12:21    14:19    15:07    15:29    16:13    16:35                                                                
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:30     0:36     2:24     1:30     1:38     0:36     0:59     2:08     1:58     0:48     0:22     0:44     0:22                                                                
     8 Kerényi Krisztina         16:51     2:26     2:54     5:05     6:59     9:05     9:40    10:51    12:45    14:25    15:32    15:51    16:35    16:51                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:26     0:28     2:11     1:54     2:06     0:35     1:11     1:54     1:40     1:07     0:19     0:44     0:16                                                                



N21B  (12)               N21B  (12)               2.600 km   10 ep                               
                                          1(31)    2(70)    3(87)    4(79)    5(76)    6(75)    7(74)    8(67)    9(61)   10(99)        C                                                                                  

     1 Riczel Zsuzsanna          15:24     1:12     2:29     5:11     6:24     7:42     9:37    10:08    11:46    13:15    15:00    15:24                                                                                  
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:12     1:17     2:42     1:13     1:18     1:55     0:31     1:38     1:29     1:45     0:24                                                                                  
     2 Holper Antónia            16:08     1:02     2:12     5:05     7:36     8:56    10:48    11:27    13:03    14:28    15:52    16:08                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:02     1:10     2:53     2:31     1:20     1:52     0:39     1:36     1:25     1:24     0:16                                                                                  
     3 Lukóczky Orsolya          16:58     1:14     2:31     5:35     7:04     8:37    10:41    11:18    13:05    14:46    16:38    16:58                                                                                  
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              1:14     1:17     3:04     1:29     1:33     2:04     0:37     1:47     1:41     1:52     0:20                                                                                  
     4 Kovács Eszter             17:08     1:24     2:52     5:40     7:01     8:30    10:40    11:17    13:11    14:53    16:47    17:08                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:24     1:28     2:48     1:21     1:29     2:10     0:37     1:54     1:42     1:54     0:21                                                                                  
     5 Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébe    17:40     1:08     2:42     4:55     6:29     7:51    11:10    11:39    13:54    15:19    17:24    17:40                                                                                  
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:08     1:34     2:13     1:34     1:22     3:19     0:29     2:15     1:25     2:05     0:16                                                                                  
     6 Péntek Márta              17:43     1:19     2:47     5:24     6:52     8:26    11:29    12:04    14:03    15:41    17:27    17:43                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:19     1:28     2:37     1:28     1:34     3:03     0:35     1:59     1:38     1:46     0:16                                                                                  
     7 Nagyné Bódis Borbála      18:03     2:10     3:23     6:54     8:24     9:58    11:53    12:31    14:27    16:00    17:42    18:03             13:32                                                                
       FSC Futárok SC                      2:10     1:13     3:31     1:30     1:34     1:55     0:38     1:56     1:33     1:42     0:21               *70                                                                
     8 Juhászné Czinege Anita    18:41     2:24     3:52     7:08     8:40    10:07    12:13    12:50    14:44    16:30    18:20    18:41              0:57                                                                
       FSC Futárok SC                      2:24     1:28     3:16     1:32     1:27     2:06     0:37     1:54     1:46     1:50     0:21               *38                                                                
     9 Lada Nikolett             19:30     1:18     2:45     7:20     8:49    10:13    12:18    13:01    14:57    17:00    19:07    19:30              6:59                                                                
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:18     1:27     4:35     1:29     1:24     2:05     0:43     1:56     2:03     2:07     0:23               *88                                                                
    10 Tüskéné Borszéki Erika    22:02     1:11     2:46     7:54    10:35    12:09    14:34    15:16    17:34    19:31    21:36    22:02                                                                                  
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:11     1:35     5:08     2:41     1:34     2:25     0:42     2:18     1:57     2:05     0:26                                                                                  
    11 Szathmári Nóra            24:12     1:44     3:31     7:36     9:11    13:13    15:40    16:27    19:09    21:11    23:48    24:12                                                                                  
       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi              1:44     1:47     4:05     1:35     4:02     2:27     0:47     2:42     2:02     2:37     0:24                                                                                  

       Juhász Diana               hiba     1:36     2:59     6:07    -----    -----    21:07    21:44    24:41    26:29    28:31    28:55                                                                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                      1:36     1:23     3:08                      15:00     0:37     2:57     1:48     2:02     0:24                                                                                  



N35A  (9)                N35A  (9)                2.600 km   12 ep                               
                                          1(74)    2(75)    3(86)    4(81)    5(78)    6(79)    7(90)    8(67)    9(48)   10(92)   11(93)   12(99)        C                                                                

     1 Győrffy Gabriella         14:14     2:15     2:42     4:59     6:18     7:38     8:07     8:55    10:39    12:18    13:07    13:21    13:57    14:14                                                                
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              2:15     0:27     2:17     1:19     1:20     0:29     0:48     1:44     1:39     0:49     0:14     0:36     0:17                                                                
     2 Jakubecz Andrea           16:46     2:33     3:04     5:40     7:09     8:40     9:14    10:13    12:23    14:16    15:04    15:40    16:28    16:46                                                                
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:33     0:31     2:36     1:29     1:31     0:34     0:59     2:10     1:53     0:48     0:36     0:48     0:18                                                                
     3 Zelena Dóra               16:50     2:27     2:58     5:37     7:08     8:47     9:24    10:22    12:29    14:18    15:03    15:46    16:33    16:50                                                                
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:27     0:31     2:39     1:31     1:39     0:37     0:58     2:07     1:49     0:45     0:43     0:47     0:17                                                                
     4 Jenővári Gabriella        17:23     3:02     3:34     6:19     8:03     9:31    10:08    11:08    13:14    15:11    16:02    16:26    17:04    17:23                                                                
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              3:02     0:32     2:45     1:44     1:28     0:37     1:00     2:06     1:57     0:51     0:24     0:38     0:19                                                                
     5 Bacsó Piroska             18:16     2:54     3:29     6:13     8:25     9:53    10:31    11:32    13:45    15:47    16:33    17:09    17:52    18:16                                                                
       MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétik              2:54     0:35     2:44     2:12     1:28     0:38     1:01     2:13     2:02     0:46     0:36     0:43     0:24                                                                
     6 Koósné Nagy Judit         19:19     2:53     3:28     6:24     8:08     9:45    10:36    11:56    14:17    16:34    17:30    17:55    18:51    19:19                                                                
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:53     0:35     2:56     1:44     1:37     0:51     1:20     2:21     2:17     0:56     0:25     0:56     0:28                                                                
     7 Forrás Aletta             24:56     3:44     4:21     7:33    11:12    13:20    14:05    16:24    19:10    21:58    23:25    23:49    24:36    24:56                                                                
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:44     0:37     3:12     3:39     2:08     0:45     2:19     2:46     2:48     1:27     0:24     0:47     0:20                                                                
     8 Kiss Teodóra              25:47     2:44     3:19     5:52    13:44    15:36    16:21    18:25    20:48    23:16    24:15    24:42    25:23    25:47                                                                
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:44     0:35     2:33     7:52     1:52     0:45     2:04     2:23     2:28     0:59     0:27     0:41     0:24                                                                
     9 Szebeliné Toldi Éva       27:40     3:38     4:16     7:44    10:21    13:28    14:13    16:39    20:28    23:03    25:29    25:54    27:15    27:40                                                                
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 3:38     0:38     3:28     2:37     3:07     0:45     2:26     3:49     2:35     2:26     0:25     1:21     0:25                                                                



N40  (5)                 N40  (5)                 2.000 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(59)    2(34)    3(63)    4(65)    5(67)    6(74)    7(73)    8(44)    9(99)        C                                                                                           

     1 Marczis Márta             13:31     0:59     1:59     4:09     5:23     6:41     8:18    10:07    11:58    13:07    13:31                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              0:59     1:00     2:10     1:14     1:18     1:37     1:49     1:51     1:09     0:24                                                                                           
     2 Hajas Csilla dr.          14:18     1:05     1:54     4:42     6:07     7:38     9:16    11:04    12:57    13:56    14:18                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:05     0:49     2:48     1:25     1:31     1:38     1:48     1:53     0:59     0:22                                                                                           
     3 Krasznai Orsolya          17:14     0:45     1:47     4:13     6:27     8:12    10:16    12:30    15:17    16:47    17:14                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 0:45     1:02     2:26     2:14     1:45     2:04     2:14     2:47     1:30     0:27                                                                                           
     4 Tölgyesi Tiborné          18:02     0:34     2:17     4:50     8:40    10:28    12:14    14:08    16:18    17:38    18:02                                                                                           
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:34     1:43     2:33     3:50     1:48     1:46     1:54     2:10     1:20     0:24                                                                                           
     5 Gaál Borbála              18:33     0:36     1:41     4:20     6:19     8:04    10:20    12:57    15:59    17:59    18:33                                                                                           
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      0:36     1:05     2:39     1:59     1:45     2:16     2:37     3:02     2:00     0:34                                                                                           



N45  (8)                 N45  (8)                 2.000 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(59)    2(34)    3(63)    4(65)    5(67)    6(74)    7(73)    8(44)    9(99)        C                                                                                           

     1 Bíró Aletta               15:42     0:39     1:43     4:12     6:39     8:10     9:58    11:53    14:02    15:20    15:42                                                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              0:39     1:04     2:29     2:27     1:31     1:48     1:55     2:09     1:18     0:22                                                                                           
     2 Serák Katalin             15:52     0:31     1:37     4:18     5:55     7:30     9:28    11:36    13:53    15:24    15:52                                                                                           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              0:31     1:06     2:41     1:37     1:35     1:58     2:08     2:17     1:31     0:28                                                                                           
     3 Grant Julianna            16:16     0:42     1:41     3:58     6:14     7:45     9:56    11:57    14:11    15:50    16:16                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 0:42     0:59     2:17     2:16     1:31     2:11     2:01     2:14     1:39     0:26                                                                                           
     4 Korik Vera                16:43     0:33     1:29     3:41     8:17     9:45    11:21    13:07    15:09    16:17    16:43                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 0:33     0:56     2:12     4:36     1:28     1:36     1:46     2:02     1:08     0:26                                                                                           
     5 Kovács Olga               18:55     0:37     1:43     4:32     7:44     9:47    12:01    14:18    16:47    18:24    18:55                                                                                           
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              0:37     1:06     2:49     3:12     2:03     2:14     2:17     2:29     1:37     0:31                                                                                           
     6 Cser Krisztina            20:18     1:13     2:37     5:33     7:23     9:18    13:03    15:37    18:21    19:52    20:18                                                                                           
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      1:13     1:24     2:56     1:50     1:55     3:45     2:34     2:44     1:31     0:26                                                                                           
     7 Schell Antalné            20:38     2:46     4:01     6:49     8:38    10:35    13:01    15:36    18:30    20:13    20:38                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:46     1:15     2:48     1:49     1:57     2:26     2:35     2:54     1:43     0:25                                                                                           

       Benga Andrásné             hiba    -----    17:42    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    19:25    19:55              2:02     3:55     5:48     6:51     8:47    11:54    13:27    14:43    18:29 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor                      17:42                                                           1:43     0:30               *40      *72      *75      *89      *76      *66      *64      *63      *58 



Nyílt  (19)              Nyílt  (19)              2.200 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(58)    2(34)    3(62)    4(67)    5(89)    6(74)    7(73)    8(45)    9(99)        C                                                                                           

     1 Holluby András             9:20     1:01     1:18     2:41     3:44     4:37     5:14     6:36     7:59     9:05     9:20                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:01     0:17     1:23     1:03     0:53     0:37     1:22     1:23     1:06     0:15                                                                                           
     2 Balogh József             12:49     1:08     1:35     3:59     5:15     6:23     7:25     9:19    11:02    12:28    12:49                                                                                           
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              1:08     0:27     2:24     1:16     1:08     1:02     1:54     1:43     1:26     0:21                                                                                           
     3 Szabadi Ildikó            12:53     1:56     2:21     4:18     5:40     6:47     7:31     9:15    10:58    12:33    12:53                                                                                           
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              1:56     0:25     1:57     1:22     1:07     0:44     1:44     1:43     1:35     0:20                                                                                           
     4 Németh László             12:56     1:26     1:55     3:57     5:27     6:38     7:23     9:13    11:04    12:40    12:56                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:26     0:29     2:02     1:30     1:11     0:45     1:50     1:51     1:36     0:16                                                                                           
     5 Ronkai György             15:30     1:50     2:17     4:55     6:38     8:17     9:19    11:26    13:40    15:06    15:30                                                                                           
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              1:50     0:27     2:38     1:43     1:39     1:02     2:07     2:14     1:26     0:24                                                                                           
     6 Sódor István dr.          15:36     1:37     2:04     4:30     5:52     7:07     8:57    10:44    12:42    15:13    15:36                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:37     0:27     2:26     1:22     1:15     1:50     1:47     1:58     2:31     0:23                                                                                           
     7 Kelevitz Krisztina        15:55     1:47     2:19     4:36     6:18     7:42     8:38    11:13    13:40    15:40    15:55                                                                                           
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              1:47     0:32     2:17     1:42     1:24     0:56     2:35     2:27     2:00     0:15                                                                                           
     8 Masztis Tamás             15:57     2:38     3:03     6:23     7:50     9:06     9:54    11:48    13:40    15:30    15:57                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:38     0:25     3:20     1:27     1:16     0:48     1:54     1:52     1:50     0:27                                                                                           
     9 Konrád Csaba              16:13     1:50     2:14     5:18     6:49     8:41     9:43    12:19    14:21    15:49    16:13                                                                                           
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              1:50     0:24     3:04     1:31     1:52     1:02     2:36     2:02     1:28     0:24                                                                                           
    10 Dévényi Erika             19:49     6:26     6:49     9:13    10:31    11:39    14:46    16:25    18:12    19:29    19:49                                                                                           
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              6:26     0:23     2:24     1:18     1:08     3:07     1:39     1:47     1:17     0:20                                                                                           
    11 Dévényi Beatrix           21:23     7:39     8:03    10:40    11:55    13:01    15:52    17:41    19:29    21:01    21:23                                                                                           
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              7:39     0:24     2:37     1:15     1:06     2:51     1:49     1:48     1:32     0:22                                                                                           
    12 Balogh Bálint             22:38     2:48     3:09     8:52    14:00    15:11    16:32    18:18    20:21    22:18    22:38                                                                                           
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              2:48     0:21     5:43     5:08     1:11     1:21     1:46     2:03     1:57     0:20                                                                                           
    13 Manniger Júlia            22:40     6:10     6:46     9:35    11:33    12:57    15:39    18:01    20:40    22:19    22:40                                                                                           
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              6:10     0:36     2:49     1:58     1:24     2:42     2:22     2:39     1:39     0:21                                                                                           
    14 Vastagné Bauer Zita       23:35     5:02     5:31    12:21    13:56    15:25    16:56    18:59    21:08    23:07    23:35                                                                                           
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              5:02     0:29     6:50     1:35     1:29     1:31     2:03     2:09     1:59     0:28                                                                                           
    15 Auer Hajnalka             24:04     1:35     2:08     4:29    13:31    14:59    16:13    18:30    20:53    23:36    24:04                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:35     0:33     2:21     9:02     1:28     1:14     2:17     2:23     2:43     0:28                                                                                           
    16 Köblös József             27:52     2:48     3:53     8:07    11:11    13:40    15:22    19:22    23:30    26:49    27:52                                                                                           
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE              2:48     1:05     4:14     3:04     2:29     1:42     4:00     4:08     3:19     1:03                                                                                           
    17 Tanács familia            32:11     2:25     3:26     7:53    11:00    13:45    16:55    21:34    27:56    31:49    32:11                                                                                           
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk              2:25     1:01     4:27     3:07     2:45     3:10     4:39     6:22     3:53     0:22                                                                                           
    18 Szilvási Anita            33:27     6:40     7:27    12:41    15:26    18:20    24:47    27:56    30:46    33:04    33:27                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              6:40     0:47     5:14     2:45     2:54     6:27     3:09     2:50     2:18     0:23                                                                                           
    19 Tóthné H. Mária           36:04     2:24     3:03     8:34    10:27    18:45    27:48    30:27    33:14    35:40    36:04                                                                                           
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              2:24     0:39     5:31     1:53     8:18     9:03     2:39     2:47     2:26     0:24