Eötvös Loránd váltóV 2005.08.28. 22:01
Eredményekkészítette: OS2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Rajtsz Váltó                                               Idő 
             Név                  Szül    Idő  Komb  V.idő V.hely 


Ifi  (14)                

    1    107 DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Szövetsé DIS            25:08 
             Tölgyesi Tamás         93   8:44    AA   8:44      2 
             Zsilinszky Pál ifj.    89   8:37    BC  17:21      1 
             Gabnai Zoltán          88   7:47    CB  25:08        

    2    110 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA-1          25:59 
             Tibay Ilona            90   9:04    AB   9:04      3 
             Diószegi Ádám          91   8:39    CA  17:43      2 
             Fráter Tamás           90   8:16    BC  25:59        

    3    104 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC                        27:04 
             Hráb Dániel            91   7:59    AA   7:59      1 
             Repka Dániel           91   9:52    BC  17:51      3 
             Kelemeny Dávid         88   9:13    CB  27:04        

    4    103 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE SDS                   29:04 
             Kovács Anett           91  10:39    AA  10:39      4 
             Koós Brigitta          91   9:37    CB  20:16      5 
             Koós Diána             88   8:48    BC  29:04        

    5    102 BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE BME-2               30:32 
             Kovács Domonkos        94  11:10    AB  11:10      7 
             Kovács Sebestyén       93   9:57    BA  21:07      6 
             Kovács Boldizsár       91   9:25    CC  30:32        

    6    113 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK PVS-1                        33:27 
             Nagy Attila                11:08    BB  11:08      6 
             Baumholczer Máté       92   8:50    AA  19:58      4 
             Lacza Bálint           92  13:29    CC  33:27        

    7    111 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA-3          34:15 
             Németh Marcell         94  11:16    CA  11:16      8 
             Poser Márk             91  13:56    BC  25:12      7 
             Tölgyesi Renátó        92   9:03    AB  34:15        

    8    116 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK PVS-3                        43:05 
             Kersity András         90  20:34    BC  20:34     10 
             Kazal Márton               13:07    CB  33:41      9 
             Hardi Balázs           89   9:24    AA  43:05        

    9    106 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó GOC-2          45:25 
             Szaknyéri Vendel Att   90  10:53    AC  10:53      5 
             Tornyos Dániel             14:47    CA  25:40      8 
             Nágli András           89  19:45    BB  45:25        

   10    115 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK PVS-2                        48:14 
             Szomor Beatrix         93  22:23    AA  22:23     11 
             Lajos Luca             92  15:15    BB  37:38     10 
             Nágli Anikó                10:36    CC  48:14        

   11    101 BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE BME-1               50:44 
             Kovalcsik Anna         93  12:12    BC  12:12      9 
             Szalai Dóra            90  26:17    AB  38:29     11 
             Kovalcsik Bernadett    89  12:15    CA  50:44        

   12    105 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó GOC-1          57:07 
             Gál Szabina                29:58    CA  29:58     13 
             Császár Barbara        89  11:15    AB  41:13     12 
             Györgyi Sára               15:54    BC  57:07        

   13    109 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó GOC-3          12:30 
             Buzály Norbert             25:36    BB  25:36     12 
             Farkas Bence           94  64:18    AC  89:54     13 
             Németh Richárd         90  22:36    CA 112:30        


         108 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEA             hiba 
             Denave Alizée          90   hiba    AB               
             Síkhegyi Franciska     94   hiba    CB               
             Rajna Tímea                35:26    AC               




Felnőtt  (19)            

    1    205 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK PVS-1                        55:24 
             Turcsán Gábor          89  18:59   CAA  18:59      3 
             Viniczai Ferenc        65  18:41   ABB  37:40      1 
             Kiss Gábor             80  17:44   BCC  55:24        

    2    203 MIX MIX MIX                                       55:58 
             Forrai Gábor           79  17:43   AAA  17:43      1 
             Gyimesi Zoltán         72  19:59   CBB  37:42      2 
             Mézes Tibor Sólyom     74  18:16   BCC  55:58        

    3    219 MIX MIX MIX                                       56:08 
             Less Áron              80  17:49   AAA  17:49      2 
             Zsebeházy Zsolt        78  22:50   BBB  40:39      4 
             Józsa Gábor            83  15:29   CCC  56:08        

    4    207 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC-2                      58:30 
             Kaló Attila            89  19:49   AAA  19:49      6 
             Kovács József          58  20:44   BCC  40:33      3 
             Szabó András           88  17:57   CBB  58:30        

    5    212 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA-2          58:51 
             Morandini Viktor       87  19:43   BCC  19:43      5 
             Zai Bálint             86  20:58   ABB  40:41      5 
             Gyalog Zoltán          80  18:10   CAA  58:51        

    6    217 MIX MIX MIX                                       62:46 
             Bozsó Norbert          76  22:01   BBB  22:01     11 
             Németh Csaba           62  21:11   ACC  43:12      6 
             Farkas Viktor          84  19:34   CAA  62:46        

    7    202 MIX MIX MIX                                       64:21 
             Császár Éva            78  20:50   ABB  20:50      9 
             Máthé Fanni            88  24:14   BAA  45:04      8 
             Baracsi Gábor          71  19:17   CCC  64:21        

    8    210 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK PVS-2                        66:42 
             Kovács Bálint          85  20:51   ABB  20:51     10 
             Angyal Miklós          86  24:45   CAA  45:36     11 
             Péley Dániel           85  21:06   BCC  66:42        

    9    215 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK PVS-4                        67:08 
             Turcsán János          66  20:49   CAA  20:49      8 
             Szerémy Péter          86  22:26   BCC  43:15      7 
             Hardi András           86  23:53   ABB  67:08        

   10    214 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK PVS-3                        67:31 
             Kovács Bernadett       73  22:14   ABB  22:14     12 
             Viniczainé Kovács Il   69  23:01   CAA  45:15     10 
             Domján Zsuzsa          83  22:16   BCC  67:31        

   11    216 BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE BMG               74:12 
             Guszlev Antal          78  19:23   BCC  19:23      4 
             Kocsis Norbert             25:42   CBB  45:05      9 
             Lukóczky Orsolya       75  29:07   AAA  74:12        

   12    201 BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE BME                 74:38 
             Vastag Gábor           69  25:09   BCC  25:09     14 
             Kovalcsik István       66  26:09   ABB  51:18     13 
             Kovács Gábor           67  23:20   CAA  74:38        

   13    213 SSC Siketek SC Budapest SSC                       76:55 
             Ruff Róbert            64  20:42   BBB  20:42      7 
             Falkus Zoltán          88  31:19   AAA  52:01     14 
             Szebeli István         68  24:54   CCC  76:55        

   14    206 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC-1                      77:29 
             Kovács Kinga           87  23:31   ACC  23:31     13 
             Daragó Zsófia          86  25:36   CAA  49:07     12 
             Kovács Zita            88  28:22   BBB  77:29        

   15    208 FSC Futárok SC FSC                                82:08 
             Juhász Diana           82  29:56   BAA  29:56     16 
             Juhászné Czinege Ani   79  29:12   CBB  59:08     16 
             Juhász Roland          76  23:00   ACC  82:08        

   16    218 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEA            82:26 
             Fóthi Ábel             92  29:29   BBB  29:29     15 
             Fóthy Áron             82  27:38   CCC  57:07     15 
             Muszély György         42  25:19   AAA  82:26        

   17    220 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEA            91:24 
             Forrás Aletta          67  31:37   CBB  31:37     17 
             Lada Nikolett          79  29:37   BAA  61:14     17 
             Bíró Aletta            47  30:10   ACC  91:24        

   18    221 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA-4          95:09 
             Kerényi II. Krisztin   88  33:26   ACC  33:26     18 
             Németh Luca            91  33:19   CBB  66:45     18 
             Németh Kinga           88  28:24   BAA  95:09        


         211 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA-1           hiba 
             Gyalog László          49   hiba   CAA               
             Morandini Miklós       89  22:23   BCC               
             Morandini Kristóf Má   84  21:53   ABB               




Szenior  (10)            

    1    304 DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Szövetsé DIS            44:04 
             Zsilinszky Pál         52  16:17    AA  16:17      3 
             Tölgyesi Tibor         61  14:07    BC  30:24      2 
             Gabnai Ernő            61  13:40    CB  44:04        

    2    307 MIX MIX MIX                                       45:35 
             Filó György            63  14:18    AA  14:18      1 
             Bogdanovits András     48  16:22    BC  30:40      3 
             Koós István            65  14:55    CB  45:35        

    3    308 MIX MIX MIX                                       47:04 
             Erdélyi Tibor          53  17:22    BA  17:22      5 
             Bacsó Attila           51  15:02    CB  32:24      4 
             Harkányi Csaba         55  14:40    AC  47:04        

    4    305 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub KTK                     50:45 
             Hegedűs Béla           60  17:51    CA  17:51      7 
             Szunyog József dr.     54  12:26    AB  30:17      1 
             Nyögéri Imre           36  20:28    BC  50:45        

    5    302 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OSC                           52:48 
             Szepesi Imre           55  15:47    AB  15:47      2 
             Vida István            47  20:02    BA  35:49      6 
             Kiss Zsolt             57  16:59    CC  52:48        

    6    303 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC                        53:55 
             Lénárd Miklós          45  16:28    AA  16:28      4 
             Kiss Teodóra           68  18:15    CB  34:43      5 
             Nagy Árpád dr.         44  19:12    BC  53:55        

    7    309 MIX MIX MIX                                       54:34 
             Kéri Gerzson dr.       44  18:32    BB  18:32      8 
             Marczis Márta          61  17:37    AC  36:09      7 
             Regályné Zarnóczay K   60  18:25    CA  54:34        

    8    301 KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Természetj KRI            57:33 
             Czinege János          56  21:09    BC  21:09      9 
             Gincsai József         60  15:59    AB  37:08      8 
             Biró Sándor            53  20:25    CA  57:33        

    9    306 MIX MIX MIX                                       62:28 
             Bacsó Piroska          61  17:28    AC  17:28      6 
             Serák Katalin          57  22:44    CA  40:12      9 
             Kovács Olga            55  22:16    BB  62:28        

   10    310 MIX MIX MIX                                       75:32 
             Gönczi Péter           39  26:28    AB  26:28     10 
             Tölgyesi Tiborné       64  21:49    CA  48:17     10 
             Cser Krisztina         42  27:15    BC  75:32