Eötvös Loránd váltóV 2005.08.28. 22:04
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OS2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Rajtsz Név                   Kat        Idő                                                                                                                                                         




ifi                        AA 0.000 km                                 

    1    104 Hráb Dániel           IFI       7:59   1(64)   2(67)   3(57)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   1:57    3:23    4:35    5:44    6:50    7:27    7:41    7:59                                                                                         
                                                     1:57    1:26    1:12    1:09    1:06    0:37    0:14    0:18                                                                                         
    2    107 Tölgyesi Tamás        IFI       8:44   1(64)   2(67)   3(57)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           1 DIS Demokratikus Ifjú                   2:02    3:31    4:51    6:09    7:25    8:09    8:24    8:44                                                                                         
                                                     2:02    1:29    1:20    1:18    1:16    0:44    0:15    0:20                                                                                         
    3    113 Baumholczer Máté      IFI       8:50   1(64)   2(67)   3(57)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:24    3:51    5:15    6:24    7:40    8:21    8:34    8:50                                                                                         
                                                     2:24    1:27    1:24    1:09    1:16    0:41    0:13    0:16                                                                                         
    4    116 Hardi Balázs          IFI       9:24   1(64)   2(67)   3(57)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:29    4:05    5:43    7:02    8:18    8:56    9:09    9:24                                                                                         
                                                     2:29    1:36    1:38    1:19    1:16    0:38    0:13    0:15                                                                                         
    5    103 Kovács Anett          IFI      10:39   1(64)   2(67)   3(57)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   2:30    4:22    6:03    7:44    9:14   10:02   10:23   10:39                                                                                         
                                                     2:30    1:52    1:41    1:41    1:30    0:48    0:21    0:16                                                                                         
    6    115 Szomor Beatrix        IFI      22:23   1(64)   2(67)   3(57)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:53    4:49    6:52   19:26   20:53   21:47   22:06   22:23                                                                                         
                                                     2:53    1:56    2:03   12:34    1:27    0:54    0:19    0:17                                                                                         


ifi                        AB 0.000 km                                 

    1    111 Tölgyesi Renátó       IFI       9:03   1(64)   2(67)   3(58)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:39    4:12    5:31    6:46    7:55    8:33    8:46    9:03                                                                                         
                                                     2:39    1:33    1:19    1:15    1:09    0:38    0:13    0:17                                                                                         
    2    110 Tibay Ilona           IFI       9:04   1(64)   2(67)   3(58)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:18    3:55    5:19    6:33    7:47    8:29    8:46    9:04                                                                                         
                                                     2:18    1:37    1:24    1:14    1:14    0:42    0:17    0:18                                                                                         
    3    102 Kovács Domonkos       IFI      11:10   1(64)   2(67)   3(58)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           1 BME Balassagyarmati M                   2:12    4:36    6:58    8:41    9:52   10:32   10:50   11:10                                                                                         
                                                     2:12    2:24    2:22    1:43    1:11    0:40    0:18    0:20                                                                                         
    4    105 Császár Barbara       IFI      11:15   1(64)   2(67)   3(58)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           2 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   2:57    4:58    6:53    8:24    9:50   10:43   10:58   11:15                                                                                         
                                                     2:57    2:01    1:55    1:31    1:26    0:53    0:15    0:17                                                                                         
    5    101 Szalai Dóra           IFI      26:17   1(64)   2(67)   3(58)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           2 BME Balassagyarmati M                   3:18    6:23    8:53   22:44   24:31   25:44   25:58   26:17                                                                                         
                                                     3:18    3:05    2:30   13:51    1:47    1:13    0:14    0:19                                                                                         
         108 Denave Alizée         IFI       hiba   1(64)   2(67)   3(58)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C             *53     *57                                                                 
           1 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                  -----    4:54   -----    8:14    9:41   10:31   10:50   11:05            2:42    6:49                                                                 
                                                             4:54            3:20    1:27    0:50    0:19    0:15                                                                                         


ifi                        AC 0.000 km                                 

    1    106 Szaknyéri Vendel Att  IFI      10:53   1(64)   2(67)   3(61)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           1 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   2:27    4:06    6:18    8:18    9:47   10:24   10:41   10:53                                                                                         
                                                     2:27    1:39    2:12    2:00    1:29    0:37    0:17    0:12                                                                                         
    2    108 Rajna Tímea           IFI      35:26   1(64)   2(67)   3(61)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           3 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   4:50   10:12   24:11   29:47   33:46   34:42   35:06   35:26                                                                                         
                                                     4:50    5:22   13:59    5:36    3:59    0:56    0:24    0:20                                                                                         
    3    109 Farkas Bence          IFI      64:18   1(64)   2(67)   3(61)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           2 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                  32:52   37:09   40:34   59:04   62:00   63:27   63:53   64:18                                                                                         
                                                    32:52    4:17    3:25   18:30    2:56    1:27    0:26    0:25                                                                                         


ifi                        BA 0.000 km                                 

    1    102 Kovács Sebestyén      IFI       9:57   1(53)   2(67)   3(57)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           2 BME Balassagyarmati M                   2:25    3:57    5:34    7:10    8:49    9:29    9:41    9:57                                                                                         
                                                     2:25    1:32    1:37    1:36    1:39    0:40    0:12    0:16                                                                                         


ifi                        BB 0.000 km                                 

    1    113 Nagy Attila           IFI      11:08   1(53)   2(67)   3(58)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C             *61                                                                         
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:44    4:24    6:54    8:38    9:50   10:34   10:51   11:08            5:55                                                                         
                                                     2:44    1:40    2:30    1:44    1:12    0:44    0:17    0:17                                                                                         
    2    115 Lajos Luca            IFI      15:15   1(53)   2(67)   3(58)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    3:04    4:54    7:44   12:30   13:51   14:40   14:58   15:15                                                                                         
                                                     3:04    1:50    2:50    4:46    1:21    0:49    0:18    0:17                                                                                         
    3    106 Nágli András          IFI      19:45   1(53)   2(67)   3(58)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           3 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   3:19    5:13    8:07   15:42   17:41   19:16   19:32   19:45                                                                                         
                                                     3:19    1:54    2:54    7:35    1:59    1:35    0:16    0:13                                                                                         
    4    109 Buzály Norbert        IFI      25:36   1(53)   2(67)   3(58)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           1 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   3:29    5:49   19:52   22:23   24:05   24:55   25:18   25:36                                                                                         
                                                     3:29    2:20   14:03    2:31    1:42    0:50    0:23    0:18                                                                                         


ifi                        BC 0.000 km                                 

    1    110 Fráter Tamás          IFI       8:16   1(53)   2(67)   3(61)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:17    3:47    4:58    6:07    7:11    7:48    8:01    8:16                                                                                         
                                                     2:17    1:30    1:11    1:09    1:04    0:37    0:13    0:15                                                                                         
    2    107 Zsilinszky Pál ifj.   IFI       8:37   1(53)   2(67)   3(61)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           2 DIS Demokratikus Ifjú                   2:28    3:43    4:53    6:15    7:37    8:09    8:21    8:37                                                                                         
                                                     2:28    1:15    1:10    1:22    1:22    0:32    0:12    0:16                                                                                         
    3    103 Koós Diána            IFI       8:48   1(53)   2(67)   3(61)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           3 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   2:34    4:03    5:19    6:32    7:37    8:15    8:33    8:48                                                                                         
                                                     2:34    1:29    1:16    1:13    1:05    0:38    0:18    0:15                                                                                         
    4    104 Repka Dániel          IFI       9:52   1(53)   2(67)   3(61)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:39    4:25    5:37    7:32    8:44    9:21    9:35    9:52                                                                                         
                                                     2:39    1:46    1:12    1:55    1:12    0:37    0:14    0:17                                                                                         
    5    101 Kovalcsik Anna        IFI      12:12   1(53)   2(67)   3(61)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           1 BME Balassagyarmati M                   3:42    5:41    7:23    9:10   10:43   11:38   11:55   12:12                                                                                         
                                                     3:42    1:59    1:42    1:47    1:33    0:55    0:17    0:17                                                                                         
    6    111 Poser Márk            IFI      13:56   1(53)   2(67)   3(61)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:48    5:37    8:43   11:05   12:42   13:26   13:42   13:56                                                                                         
                                                     3:48    1:49    3:06    2:22    1:37    0:44    0:16    0:14                                                                                         
    7    105 Györgyi Sára          IFI      15:54   1(53)   2(67)   3(61)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           3 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   3:34    5:55    8:49   12:13   13:42   15:24   15:38   15:54                                                                                         
                                                     3:34    2:21    2:54    3:24    1:29    1:42    0:14    0:16                                                                                         
    8    116 Kersity András        IFI      20:34   1(53)   2(67)   3(61)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:48    4:28    5:52   17:33   19:14   20:04   20:18   20:34                                                                                         
                                                     2:48    1:40    1:24   11:41    1:41    0:50    0:14    0:16                                                                                         


ifi                        CA 0.000 km                                 

    1    110 Diószegi Ádám         IFI       8:39   1(47)   2(67)   3(57)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:20    3:27    5:04    6:30    7:36    8:12    8:25    8:39                                                                                         
                                                     2:20    1:07    1:37    1:26    1:06    0:36    0:13    0:14                                                                                         
    2    111 Németh Marcell        IFI      11:16   1(47)   2(67)   3(57)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:09    4:42    6:40    8:27    9:55   10:40   10:57   11:16                                                                                         
                                                     3:09    1:33    1:58    1:47    1:28    0:45    0:17    0:19                                                                                         
    3    101 Kovalcsik Bernadett   IFI      12:15   1(47)   2(67)   3(57)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           3 BME Balassagyarmati M                   3:16    5:01    6:50    9:18   10:51   11:41   11:57   12:15                                                                                         
                                                     3:16    1:45    1:49    2:28    1:33    0:50    0:16    0:18                                                                                         
    4    106 Tornyos Dániel        IFI      14:47   1(47)   2(67)   3(57)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           2 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   3:43    6:04    8:10   11:00   13:10   14:05   14:26   14:47                                                                                         
                                                     3:43    2:21    2:06    2:50    2:10    0:55    0:21    0:21                                                                                         
    5    109 Németh Richárd        IFI      22:36   1(47)   2(67)   3(57)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C             *61                                                                         
           3 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   4:04   10:12   13:56   18:08   20:50   22:00   22:17   22:36           12:41                                                                         
                                                     4:04    6:08    3:44    4:12    2:42    1:10    0:17    0:19                                                                                         
    6    105 Gál Szabina           IFI      29:58   1(47)   2(67)   3(57)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           1 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   3:28   21:24   23:56   26:22   28:14   29:15   29:35   29:58                                                                                         
                                                     3:28   17:56    2:32    2:26    1:52    1:01    0:20    0:23                                                                                         


ifi                        CB 0.000 km                                 

    1    107 Gabnai Zoltán         IFI       7:47   1(47)   2(67)   3(58)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           3 DIS Demokratikus Ifjú                   2:02    3:07    4:51    5:50    6:50    7:20    7:31    7:47                                                                                         
                                                     2:02    1:05    1:44    0:59    1:00    0:30    0:11    0:16                                                                                         
    2    104 Kelemeny Dávid        IFI       9:13   1(47)   2(67)   3(58)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:17    3:27    5:42    6:58    8:05    8:45    8:59    9:13                                                                                         
                                                     2:17    1:10    2:15    1:16    1:07    0:40    0:14    0:14                                                                                         
    3    103 Koós Brigitta         IFI       9:37   1(47)   2(67)   3(58)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   2:41    4:08    5:45    6:59    8:21    9:06    9:20    9:37                                                                                         
                                                     2:41    1:27    1:37    1:14    1:22    0:45    0:14    0:17                                                                                         
    4    116 Kazal Márton          IFI      13:07   1(47)   2(67)   3(58)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    3:16    4:45    6:13    7:59   11:41   12:28   12:43   13:07                                                                                         
                                                     3:16    1:29    1:28    1:46    3:42    0:47    0:15    0:24                                                                                         
         108 Síkhegyi Franciska    IFI       hiba   1(47)   2(67)   3(58)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C             *64                                                                         
           2 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                  -----    7:34   -----   23:53   25:43   26:55   27:13   27:33            4:28                                                                         
                                                             7:34           16:19    1:50    1:12    0:18    0:20                                                                                         


ifi                        CC 0.000 km                                 

    1    102 Kovács Boldizsár      IFI       9:25   1(47)   2(67)   3(61)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           3 BME Balassagyarmati M                   2:16    3:27    4:37    7:04    8:13    8:50    9:05    9:25                                                                                         
                                                     2:16    1:11    1:10    2:27    1:09    0:37    0:15    0:20                                                                                         
    2    115 Nágli Anikó           IFI      10:36   1(47)   2(67)   3(61)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:53    4:36    6:12    7:45    9:20   10:07   10:20   10:36                                                                                         
                                                     2:53    1:43    1:36    1:33    1:35    0:47    0:13    0:16                                                                                         
    3    113 Lacza Bálint          IFI      13:29   1(47)   2(67)   3(61)   4(44)   5(70)   6(36)  7(100)       C                                                                                         
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    3:08    5:07    6:35    8:37   12:15   12:58   13:12   13:29                                                                                         
                                                     3:08    1:59    1:28    2:02    3:38    0:43    0:14    0:17                                                                                         


felnőtt                    AAA 0.000 km                                

    1    203 Forrai Gábor          FEL      17:43   1(64)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 MIX MIX MIX                             1:48    2:49    4:06    5:22    6:27    7:44    9:11   10:02   10:48   11:16   12:07   13:12   13:43   14:40   15:29   16:29   17:10   17:29   17:43 
                                                     1:48    1:01    1:17    1:16    1:05    1:17    1:27    0:51    0:46    0:28    0:51    1:05    0:31    0:57    0:49    1:00    0:41    0:19    0:14 
    2    219 Less Áron             FEL      17:49   1(64)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 MIX MIX MIX                             1:47    2:50    4:07    5:21    6:29    7:45    9:12   10:05   10:49   11:18   12:08   13:15   13:45   14:41   15:31   16:30   17:12   17:31   17:49 
                                                     1:47    1:03    1:17    1:14    1:08    1:16    1:27    0:53    0:44    0:29    0:50    1:07    0:30    0:56    0:50    0:59    0:42    0:19    0:18 
    3    207 Kaló Attila           FEL      19:49   1(64)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   1:46    2:58    4:27    5:55    7:09    8:28   10:08   11:11   12:01   12:33   13:31   14:48   15:21   16:25   17:25   18:30   19:10   19:31   19:49 
                                                     1:46    1:12    1:29    1:28    1:14    1:19    1:40    1:03    0:50    0:32    0:58    1:17    0:33    1:04    1:00    1:05    0:40    0:21    0:18 
    4    218 Muszély György        FEL      25:19   1(64)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   2:58    4:21    6:14    8:08    9:35   11:07   13:10   14:31   15:32   16:15   17:25   18:58   19:38   21:01   22:13   23:29   24:26   24:57   25:19 
                                                     2:58    1:23    1:53    1:54    1:27    1:32    2:03    1:21    1:01    0:43    1:10    1:33    0:40    1:23    1:12    1:16    0:57    0:31    0:22 
    5    216 Lukóczky Orsolya      FEL      29:07   1(64)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 BMG Babits Mihály Gim                   3:03    4:36    6:41    8:53   10:32   12:21   14:38   16:02   17:13   18:11   19:31   21:26   22:16   23:56   25:27   26:56   28:17   28:44   29:07 
                                                     3:03    1:33    2:05    2:12    1:39    1:49    2:17    1:24    1:11    0:58    1:20    1:55    0:50    1:40    1:31    1:29    1:21    0:27    0:23 
    6    213 Falkus Zoltán         FEL      31:19   1(64)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 SSC Siketek SC Budape                   2:59    4:47    7:10   10:05   11:49   13:36   16:42   18:09   19:26   20:28   22:18   24:22   25:06   26:51   28:06   29:38   30:34   31:02   31:19 
                                                     2:59    1:48    2:23    2:55    1:44    1:47    3:06    1:27    1:17    1:02    1:50    2:04    0:44    1:45    1:15    1:32    0:56    0:28    0:17 


felnőtt                    ABB 0.000 km                                

    1    205 Viniczai Ferenc       FEL      18:41   1(64)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:02    3:07    4:43    5:57    7:04    8:14    9:46   10:50   11:26   12:14   13:03   14:10   14:40   15:36   16:27   17:30   18:08   18:27   18:41 
                                                     2:02    1:05    1:36    1:14    1:07    1:10    1:32    1:04    0:36    0:48    0:49    1:07    0:30    0:56    0:51    1:03    0:38    0:19    0:14 
    2    202 Császár Éva           FEL      20:50   1(64)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 MIX MIX MIX                             2:07    3:19    4:59    6:24    7:43    9:07   10:53   11:55   12:35   13:26   14:26   15:42   16:15   17:22   18:21   19:25   20:09   20:31   20:50 
                                                     2:07    1:12    1:40    1:25    1:19    1:24    1:46    1:02    0:40    0:51    1:00    1:16    0:33    1:07    0:59    1:04    0:44    0:22    0:19 
    3    210 Kovács Bálint         FEL      20:51   1(64)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:02    3:16    4:53    6:19    7:37    9:00   10:47   11:51   12:31   13:22   14:19   15:38   16:12   17:18   18:15   19:22   20:07   20:28   20:51 
                                                     2:02    1:14    1:37    1:26    1:18    1:23    1:47    1:04    0:40    0:51    0:57    1:19    0:34    1:06    0:57    1:07    0:45    0:21    0:23 
    4    212 Zai Bálint            FEL      20:58   1(64)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:17    3:31    5:18    6:44    7:59    9:18   11:05   12:06   12:47   13:42   14:39   15:55   16:27   17:34   18:33   19:40   20:22   20:45   20:58 
                                                     2:17    1:14    1:47    1:26    1:15    1:19    1:47    1:01    0:41    0:55    0:57    1:16    0:32    1:07    0:59    1:07    0:42    0:23    0:13 
    5    211 Morandini Kristóf Már FEL      21:53   1(64)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:31    3:45    5:29    6:59    8:17    9:42   11:32   12:35   13:14   14:14   15:11   16:37   17:11   18:23   19:22   20:31   21:15   21:36   21:53 
                                                     2:31    1:14    1:44    1:30    1:18    1:25    1:50    1:03    0:39    1:00    0:57    1:26    0:34    1:12    0:59    1:09    0:44    0:21    0:17 
    6    214 Kovács Bernadett      FEL      22:14   1(64)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:25    3:40    5:18    6:43    8:00    9:20   11:10   12:15   12:58   13:57   14:58   16:19   16:54   18:10   19:16   20:30   21:30   21:55   22:14 
                                                     2:25    1:15    1:38    1:25    1:17    1:20    1:50    1:05    0:43    0:59    1:01    1:21    0:35    1:16    1:06    1:14    1:00    0:25    0:19 
    7    215 Hardi András          FEL      23:53   1(64)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:27    3:43    5:29    7:04    9:06   10:40   13:30   14:31   15:10   16:18   17:15   18:36   19:07   20:17   21:26   22:37   23:16   23:36   23:53 
                                                     2:27    1:16    1:46    1:35    2:02    1:34    2:50    1:01    0:39    1:08    0:57    1:21    0:31    1:10    1:09    1:11    0:39    0:20    0:17 
    8    201 Kovalcsik István      FEL      26:09   1(64)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 BME Balassagyarmati M                   2:52    4:19    6:16    7:59    9:30   11:33   13:39   14:57   15:47   17:03   18:16   19:49   20:27   21:46   23:11   24:30   25:23   25:46   26:09 
                                                     2:52    1:27    1:57    1:43    1:31    2:03    2:06    1:18    0:50    1:16    1:13    1:33    0:38    1:19    1:25    1:19    0:53    0:23    0:23 


felnőtt                    ACC 0.000 km                                

    1    217 Németh Csaba          FEL      21:11   1(64)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 MIX MIX MIX                             2:40    3:53    5:28    6:48    8:07    9:28   11:16   12:20   13:14   13:50   14:47   16:08   16:41   17:46   18:52   19:55   20:35   20:55   21:11 
                                                     2:40    1:13    1:35    1:20    1:19    1:21    1:48    1:04    0:54    0:36    0:57    1:21    0:33    1:05    1:06    1:03    0:40    0:20    0:16 
    2    208 Juhász Roland         FEL      23:00   1(64)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 FSC Futárok SC FSC                      2:37    3:55    5:41    7:08    8:30   10:25   12:15   13:22   14:19   14:56   15:58   17:24   17:58   19:07   20:10   21:20   22:15   22:39   23:00 
                                                     2:37    1:18    1:46    1:27    1:22    1:55    1:50    1:07    0:57    0:37    1:02    1:26    0:34    1:09    1:03    1:10    0:55    0:24    0:21 
    3    206 Kovács Kinga          FEL      23:31   1(64)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:07    3:21    5:06    6:34    8:02    9:30   11:25   12:36   13:39   14:19   15:29   17:07   17:52   19:25   20:29   21:47   22:51   23:16   23:31 
                                                     2:07    1:14    1:45    1:28    1:28    1:28    1:55    1:11    1:03    0:40    1:10    1:38    0:45    1:33    1:04    1:18    1:04    0:25    0:15 
    4    220 Bíró Aletta           FEL      30:10   1(64)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   3:14    4:56    7:28    9:14   11:02   13:03   15:28   17:00   18:19   19:13   20:38   22:29   23:18   24:52   26:20   28:02   29:16   29:47   30:10 
                                                     3:14    1:42    2:32    1:46    1:48    2:01    2:25    1:32    1:19    0:54    1:25    1:51    0:49    1:34    1:28    1:42    1:14    0:31    0:23 
    5    221 Kerényi II. Krisztina FEL      33:26   1(64)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:04    5:00    7:49    9:54   11:47   14:18   17:07   18:48   20:14   21:09   23:06   25:18   26:09   28:04   29:41   31:25   32:34   33:04   33:26 
                                                     3:04    1:56    2:49    2:05    1:53    2:31    2:49    1:41    1:26    0:55    1:57    2:12    0:51    1:55    1:37    1:44    1:09    0:30    0:22 


felnőtt                    BAA 0.000 km                                

    1    202 Máthé Fanni           FEL      24:14   1(53)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 MIX MIX MIX                             2:50    4:17    6:12    8:04    9:30   11:02   13:23   14:33   15:31   16:06   17:12   18:35   19:10   20:30   21:32   22:52   23:36   23:57   24:14 
                                                     2:50    1:27    1:55    1:52    1:26    1:32    2:21    1:10    0:58    0:35    1:06    1:23    0:35    1:20    1:02    1:20    0:44    0:21    0:17 
    2    221 Németh Kinga          FEL      28:24   1(53)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:14    4:49    6:53    9:02   10:41   12:37   14:59   16:27   17:40   18:47   20:08   21:46   22:31   24:03   25:17   26:44   27:38   28:03   28:24 
                                                     3:14    1:35    2:04    2:09    1:39    1:56    2:22    1:28    1:13    1:07    1:21    1:38    0:45    1:32    1:14    1:27    0:54    0:25    0:21 
    3    220 Lada Nikolett         FEL      29:37   1(53)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   3:02    4:36    6:59    9:16   10:58   12:50   15:23   16:49   17:58   18:43   20:14   22:01    0.00   24:45   26:12   27:50   28:48   29:15   29:37 
                                                     3:02    1:34    2:23    2:17    1:42    1:52    2:33    1:26    1:09    0:45    1:31    1:47            2:44    1:27    1:38    0:58    0:27    0:22 
    4    208 Juhász Diana          FEL      29:56   1(53)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 FSC Futárok SC FSC                      2:40    4:10    6:03    7:57    9:34   11:45   14:36   15:56   17:04   17:57   19:14   22:16   23:09   24:30   25:53   27:20   29:03   29:34   29:56 
                                                     2:40    1:30    1:53    1:54    1:37    2:11    2:51    1:20    1:08    0:53    1:17    3:02    0:53    1:21    1:23    1:27    1:43    0:31    0:22 
                                                              *63     *33     *31     *67     *42     *57     *72     *70    *100                                                                         
                                                           561:20  566:46  568:38  571:14  573:04  575:25  580:04  581:45  583:14                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                          


felnőtt                    BBB 0.000 km                                

    1    213 Ruff Róbert           FEL      20:42   1(53)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 SSC Siketek SC Budape                   2:28    3:38    5:16    6:41    7:56    9:16   10:59   11:57   12:33   13:25   14:22   15:40   16:13   17:19   18:19   19:23   20:06   20:27   20:42 
                                                     2:28    1:10    1:38    1:25    1:15    1:20    1:43    0:58    0:36    0:52    0:57    1:18    0:33    1:06    1:00    1:04    0:43    0:21    0:15 
    2    217 Bozsó Norbert         FEL      22:01   1(53)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 MIX MIX MIX                             2:20    3:29    5:06    6:35    7:54    9:22   11:12   12:17   12:57   13:55   14:56   16:17   16:50   18:01   19:10   20:26   21:17   21:42   22:01 
                                                     2:20    1:09    1:37    1:29    1:19    1:28    1:50    1:05    0:40    0:58    1:01    1:21    0:33    1:11    1:09    1:16    0:51    0:25    0:19 
    3    219 Zsebeházy Zsolt       FEL      22:50   1(53)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 MIX MIX MIX                             2:26    3:45    5:28    7:03    8:26    9:57   11:54   13:05   13:55   14:47   15:49   17:15   17:56   18:52   20:07   21:29   22:11   22:35   22:50 
                                                     2:26    1:19    1:43    1:35    1:23    1:31    1:57    1:11    0:50    0:52    1:02    1:26    0:41    0:56    1:15    1:22    0:42    0:24    0:15 
    4    206 Kovács Zita           FEL      28:22   1(53)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:52    4:23    6:42    8:40   10:20   12:27   14:50   16:17   17:18   18:28   19:48   21:40   22:19   23:47   25:02   26:34   27:32   28:01   28:22 
                                                     2:52    1:31    2:19    1:58    1:40    2:07    2:23    1:27    1:01    1:10    1:20    1:52    0:39    1:28    1:15    1:32    0:58    0:29    0:21 
    5    218 Fóthi Ábel            FEL      29:29   1(53)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   2:41    4:00    5:55    7:31    9:02   10:47   12:50   14:10   15:22   16:33   17:45   19:33   20:38   22:03   26:08   27:42   28:49   29:13   29:29 
                                                     2:41    1:19    1:55    1:36    1:31    1:45    2:03    1:20    1:12    1:11    1:12    1:48    1:05    1:25    4:05    1:34    1:07    0:24    0:16 


felnőtt                    BCC 0.000 km                                

    1    205 Kiss Gábor            FEL      17:44   1(53)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:10    3:09    4:32    5:32    6:34    7:47    9:14   10:07   10:51   11:20   12:13   13:15   13:44   14:37   15:25   16:18   17:10   17:29   17:44 
                                                     2:10    0:59    1:23    1:00    1:02    1:13    1:27    0:53    0:44    0:29    0:53    1:02    0:29    0:53    0:48    0:53    0:52    0:19    0:15 
    2    203 Mézes Tibor Sólyom    FEL      18:16   1(53)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 MIX MIX MIX                             2:10    3:11    4:35    5:40    6:46    7:55    9:24   10:22   11:08   11:39   12:34   13:43   14:15   15:12   16:08   17:04   17:42   18:00   18:16 
                                                     2:10    1:01    1:24    1:05    1:06    1:09    1:29    0:58    0:46    0:31    0:55    1:09    0:32    0:57    0:56    0:56    0:38    0:18    0:16 
    3    216 Guszlev Antal         FEL      19:23   1(53)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 BMG Babits Mihály Gim                   2:02    3:04    4:29    5:38    6:51    8:03    9:41   10:38   11:41   12:14   13:08   14:21   14:54   15:57   16:54   17:58   18:40   19:04   19:23 
                                                     2:02    1:02    1:25    1:09    1:13    1:12    1:38    0:57    1:03    0:33    0:54    1:13    0:33    1:03    0:57    1:04    0:42    0:24    0:19 
                                                              *41                                                                                                                                         
                                                            11:24                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                          
    4    212 Morandini Viktor      FEL      19:43   1(53)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:08    3:12    4:47    5:58    7:13    8:31   10:06   11:08   11:59   12:32   13:29   14:44   15:19   16:20   17:22   18:31   19:07   19:27   19:43 
                                                     2:08    1:04    1:35    1:11    1:15    1:18    1:35    1:02    0:51    0:33    0:57    1:15    0:35    1:01    1:02    1:09    0:36    0:20    0:16 
    5    207 Kovács József         FEL      20:44   1(53)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:41    3:51    5:23    6:36    7:51    9:09   10:54   11:56   12:48   13:18   14:13   15:33   16:23   17:27   18:24   19:31   20:09   20:29   20:44 
                                                     2:41    1:10    1:32    1:13    1:15    1:18    1:45    1:02    0:52    0:30    0:55    1:20    0:50    1:04    0:57    1:07    0:38    0:20    0:15 
    6    210 Péley Dániel          FEL      21:06   1(53)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:26    3:33    5:07    6:28    7:44    9:11   11:05   12:08   13:04   13:40   14:40   16:01   16:35   17:42   18:41   19:50   20:34   20:52   21:06 
                                                     2:26    1:07    1:34    1:21    1:16    1:27    1:54    1:03    0:56    0:36    1:00    1:21    0:34    1:07    0:59    1:09    0:44    0:18    0:14 
    7    214 Domján Zsuzsa         FEL      22:16   1(53)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:37    3:51    5:36    6:59    8:19    9:47   11:37   12:42   13:36   14:11   15:14   16:34   17:11   18:28   19:30   20:44   21:35   21:59   22:16 
                                                     2:37    1:14    1:45    1:23    1:20    1:28    1:50    1:05    0:54    0:35    1:03    1:20    0:37    1:17    1:02    1:14    0:51    0:24    0:17 
    8    211 Morandini Miklós      FEL      22:23   1(53)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:38    3:54    5:34    7:00    8:17    9:42   11:50   12:58   13:57   14:34   15:44   17:03   17:38   18:53   19:53   21:02   21:46   22:06   22:23 
                                                     2:38    1:16    1:40    1:26    1:17    1:25    2:08    1:08    0:59    0:37    1:10    1:19    0:35    1:15    1:00    1:09    0:44    0:20    0:17 
    9    215 Szerémy Péter         FEL      22:26   1(53)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:37    3:54    5:33    6:55    9:24   10:43   12:33   13:36   14:30   15:08   16:05   17:25   17:59   19:04   20:03   21:09   21:48   22:08   22:26 
                                                     2:37    1:17    1:39    1:22    2:29    1:19    1:50    1:03    0:54    0:38    0:57    1:20    0:34    1:05    0:59    1:06    0:39    0:20    0:18 
   10    201 Vastag Gábor          FEL      25:09   1(53)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 BME Balassagyarmati M                   2:39    4:02    5:56    7:28    8:58   10:36   12:47   14:07   15:12   15:55   17:05   18:38   19:21   20:42   21:58   23:30   24:28   24:52   25:09 
                                                     2:39    1:23    1:54    1:32    1:30    1:38    2:11    1:20    1:05    0:43    1:10    1:33    0:43    1:21    1:16    1:32    0:58    0:24    0:17 


felnőtt                    CAA 0.000 km                                

    1    212 Gyalog Zoltán         FEL      18:10   1(47)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:04    2:55    4:17    5:38    6:45    8:04    9:40   10:34   11:30   11:59   12:49   13:54   14:23   15:19   16:07   17:02   17:39   17:56   18:10 
                                                     2:04    0:51    1:22    1:21    1:07    1:19    1:36    0:54    0:56    0:29    0:50    1:05    0:29    0:56    0:48    0:55    0:37    0:17    0:14 
    2    205 Turcsán Gábor         FEL      18:59   1(47)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:01    2:51    4:13    5:35    6:45    7:59    9:32   10:30   11:16   11:51   12:45   13:54   14:25   15:27   16:21   17:26   18:23   18:43   18:59 
                                                     2:01    0:50    1:22    1:22    1:10    1:14    1:33    0:58    0:46    0:35    0:54    1:09    0:31    1:02    0:54    1:05    0:57    0:20    0:16 
                                                              *46                                                                                                                                         
                                                            18:10                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                          
    3    217 Farkas Viktor         FEL      19:34   1(47)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 MIX MIX MIX                             2:14    3:29    4:56    6:21    7:34    8:49   10:27   11:26   12:12   12:44   13:37   14:49   15:21   16:19   17:14   18:20   19:00   19:18   19:34 
                                                     2:14    1:15    1:27    1:25    1:13    1:15    1:38    0:59    0:46    0:32    0:53    1:12    0:32    0:58    0:55    1:06    0:40    0:18    0:16 
    4    215 Turcsán János         FEL      20:49   1(47)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:02    2:52    4:15    5:37    6:47    8:01    9:36   10:34   11:30   12:02   12:57   14:18   16:16   17:13   18:16   19:19   20:04   20:29   20:49 
                                                     2:02    0:50    1:23    1:22    1:10    1:14    1:35    0:58    0:56    0:32    0:55    1:21    1:58    0:57    1:03    1:03    0:45    0:25    0:20 
    5    214 Viniczainé Kovács Ild FEL      23:01   1(47)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:38    3:38    5:22    7:19    8:41   10:16   12:11   13:21   14:17   14:54   15:59   17:19   17:55   19:13   20:15   21:27   22:14   22:40   23:01 
                                                     2:38    1:00    1:44    1:57    1:22    1:35    1:55    1:10    0:56    0:37    1:05    1:20    0:36    1:18    1:02    1:12    0:47    0:26    0:21 
    6    201 Kovács Gábor          FEL      23:20   1(47)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 BME Balassagyarmati M                   2:29    3:49    5:35    7:24    8:51   10:22   12:17   13:24   14:26   15:07   16:12   17:39   18:15   19:29   20:36   21:51   22:38   23:01   23:20 
                                                     2:29    1:20    1:46    1:49    1:27    1:31    1:55    1:07    1:02    0:41    1:05    1:27    0:36    1:14    1:07    1:15    0:47    0:23    0:19 
    7    210 Angyal Miklós         FEL      24:45   1(47)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:29    3:36    5:29    7:45    9:15   10:59   13:07   14:23   15:22   16:03   17:10   18:44   19:23   20:40   21:50   23:11   24:02   24:25   24:45 
                                                     2:29    1:07    1:53    2:16    1:30    1:44    2:08    1:16    0:59    0:41    1:07    1:34    0:39    1:17    1:10    1:21    0:51    0:23    0:20 
    8    206 Daragó Zsófia         FEL      25:36   1(47)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:39    3:39    5:38    7:38    9:02   10:30   12:36   13:46   14:57   15:37   16:47   18:09   18:45   20:15   22:42   23:54   24:52   25:19   25:36 
                                                     2:39    1:00    1:59    2:00    1:24    1:28    2:06    1:10    1:11    0:40    1:10    1:22    0:36    1:30    2:27    1:12    0:58    0:27    0:17 
         211 Gyalog László         FEL       hiba   1(47)   2(40)   3(32)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(41)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:46    3:59    5:59    8:07    9:46   11:54   14:22   15:50   17:02   17:58   19:21   -----    0.00   -----   -----   -----   -----   24:54   25:23 
                                                     2:46    1:13    2:00    2:08    1:39    2:08    2:28    1:28    1:12    0:56    1:23                                                    5:33    0:29 


felnőtt                    CBB 0.000 km                                

    1    207 Szabó András          FEL      17:57   1(47)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   1:54    2:41    3:59    5:08    6:51    8:10    9:37   10:28   11:00   11:44   12:31   13:34    0.00   15:02   15:51   16:48   17:26   17:45   17:57 
                                                     1:54    0:47    1:18    1:09    1:43    1:19    1:27    0:51    0:32    0:44    0:47    1:03            1:28    0:49    0:57    0:38    0:19    0:12 
    2    203 Gyimesi Zoltán        FEL      19:59   1(47)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 MIX MIX MIX                             2:20    3:14    4:49    6:09    7:22    8:38   10:21   11:19   11:58   12:50   13:43   14:54   15:25   16:32   17:27   18:41   19:23   19:44   19:59 
                                                     2:20    0:54    1:35    1:20    1:13    1:16    1:43    0:58    0:39    0:52    0:53    1:11    0:31    1:07    0:55    1:14    0:42    0:21    0:15 
    3    216 Kocsis Norbert        FEL      25:42   1(47)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 BMG Babits Mihály Gim                   3:03    4:08    6:02    7:41    9:20   10:56   13:01   14:23   15:12   16:19   17:29   19:00   19:44   21:16   22:40   24:10   25:06   25:27   25:42 
                                                     3:03    1:05    1:54    1:39    1:39    1:36    2:05    1:22    0:49    1:07    1:10    1:31    0:44    1:32    1:24    1:30    0:56    0:21    0:15 
    4    208 Juhászné Czinege Anit FEL      29:12   1(47)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 FSC Futárok SC FSC                      3:08    4:24    6:42    8:46   10:36   12:40   15:01   16:34   17:32   18:52   20:11   21:54   22:42   24:21   26:01   27:28   28:22   28:52   29:12 
                                                     3:08    1:16    2:18    2:04    1:50    2:04    2:21    1:33    0:58    1:20    1:19    1:43    0:48    1:39    1:40    1:27    0:54    0:30    0:20 
    5    220 Forrás Aletta         FEL      31:37   1(47)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           1 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   3:27    4:46    7:16    9:26   11:17   13:38   16:10   17:49   18:47   20:14   21:40   23:31   24:30   26:22   27:58   29:30   30:44   31:16   31:37 
                                                     3:27    1:19    2:30    2:10    1:51    2:21    2:32    1:39    0:58    1:27    1:26    1:51    0:59    1:52    1:36    1:32    1:14    0:32    0:21 
    6    221 Németh Luca           FEL      33:19   1(47)   2(40)   3(31)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(48)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:21    4:39    7:23    9:36   11:15   17:18   19:41   21:10   22:06   23:27   24:47   26:33   27:17   28:50   30:16   31:50   32:41   33:03   33:19 
                                                     3:21    1:18    2:44    2:13    1:39    6:03    2:23    1:29    0:56    1:21    1:20    1:46    0:44    1:33    1:26    1:34    0:51    0:22    0:16 


felnőtt                    CCC 0.000 km                                

    1    219 Józsa Gábor           FEL      15:29   1(47)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 MIX MIX MIX                             1:47    2:33    3:44    4:38    5:35    6:48    8:05    8:51    9:31    9:58   10:44   11:40   12:05   12:53   13:36   14:26   14:57   15:14   15:29 
                                                     1:47    0:46    1:11    0:54    0:57    1:13    1:17    0:46    0:40    0:27    0:46    0:56    0:25    0:48    0:43    0:50    0:31    0:17    0:15 
    2    202 Baracsi Gábor         FEL      19:17   1(47)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 MIX MIX MIX                             2:19    3:10    4:50    6:00    7:13    8:30   10:18   11:18   12:11   12:44   13:33   14:43   15:13   16:13   17:06   18:05   18:43   19:02   19:17 
                                                     2:19    0:51    1:40    1:10    1:13    1:17    1:48    1:00    0:53    0:33    0:49    1:10    0:30    1:00    0:53    0:59    0:38    0:19    0:15 
    3    213 Szebeli István        FEL      24:54   1(47)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           3 SSC Siketek SC Budape                   2:49    3:54    5:47    7:23    9:04   10:41   12:41   14:06   15:09   15:50   16:57   18:41   19:17   20:37   21:57   23:21   24:12   24:37   24:54 
                                                     2:49    1:05    1:53    1:36    1:41    1:37    2:00    1:25    1:03    0:41    1:07    1:44    0:36    1:20    1:20    1:24    0:51    0:25    0:17 
    4    218 Fóthy Áron            FEL      27:38   1(47)   2(40)   3(49)   4(69)   5(33)   6(65)   7(37)   8(63)   9(51)  10(62)  11(42)  12(67)  13(39)  14(52)  15(38)  16(45)  17(50) 18(100)       C 
           2 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   2:31    6:49    8:47   10:16   12:02   13:29   15:38   16:48   17:50   18:37   19:56   21:27   22:05   23:32   24:44   26:00   26:52   27:18   27:38 
                                                     2:31    4:18    1:58    1:29    1:46    1:27    2:09    1:10    1:02    0:47    1:19    1:31    0:38    1:27    1:12    1:16    0:52    0:26    0:20 


szenior                    AA 0.000 km                                 

    1    307 Filó György           SZE      14:18   1(64)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(48)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           1 MIX MIX MIX                             2:02    3:29    4:44    6:29    7:37    8:24    9:24   10:25   12:15   13:01   13:43   14:01   14:18                                                 
                                                     2:02    1:27    1:15    1:45    1:08    0:47    1:00    1:01    1:50    0:46    0:42    0:18    0:17                                                 
    2    304 Zsilinszky Pál        SZE      16:17   1(64)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(48)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C             *63                                 
           1 DIS Demokratikus Ifjú                   2:09    3:34    4:56    7:32    8:58    9:56   11:19   12:37   14:21   15:01   15:42   16:02   16:17            8:41                                 
                                                     2:09    1:25    1:22    2:36    1:26    0:58    1:23    1:18    1:44    0:40    0:41    0:20    0:15                                                 
    3    303 Lénárd Miklós         SZE      16:28   1(64)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(48)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:40    4:21    5:51    7:46    9:02   10:01   11:00   12:10   13:54   14:41   15:48   16:12   16:28                                                 
                                                     2:40    1:41    1:30    1:55    1:16    0:59    0:59    1:10    1:44    0:47    1:07    0:24    0:16                                                 


szenior                    AB 0.000 km                                 

    1    305 Szunyog József dr.    SZE      12:26   1(64)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(41)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C             *37     *51                         
           2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    0:59    2:23    3:40    5:34    6:36    7:33    8:10    9:08   10:35   11:12   11:52   12:10   12:26            5:22    7:19                         
                                                     0:59    1:24    1:17    1:54    1:02    0:57    0:37    0:58    1:27    0:37    0:40    0:18    0:16                                                 
    2    302 Szepesi Imre          SZE      15:47   1(64)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(41)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           1 OSC Orvosegyetem SC O                   2:12    3:45    5:06    7:05    8:21    9:11    9:50   11:04   12:54   13:53   15:04   15:28   15:47                                                 
                                                     2:12    1:33    1:21    1:59    1:16    0:50    0:39    1:14    1:50    0:59    1:11    0:24    0:19                                                 
    3    301 Gincsai József        SZE      15:59   1(64)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(41)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           2 KRI Kristály Tájfutó                    2:30    4:14    5:43    7:40    9:00    9:51   10:27   11:47   13:51   14:41   15:23   15:42   15:59                                                 
                                                     2:30    1:44    1:29    1:57    1:20    0:51    0:36    1:20    2:04    0:50    0:42    0:19    0:17                                                 
    4    310 Gönczi Péter          SZE      26:28   1(64)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(41)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           1 MIX MIX MIX                             3:55    6:25    9:32   12:29   14:23   15:36   16:32   18:47   22:32   24:00   25:29   26:04   26:28                                                 
                                                     3:55    2:30    3:07    2:57    1:54    1:13    0:56    2:15    3:45    1:28    1:29    0:35    0:24                                                 


szenior                    AC 0.000 km                                 

    1    308 Harkányi Csaba        SZE      14:40   1(64)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(51)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           3 MIX MIX MIX                             2:47    4:14    5:30    7:11    8:22    9:10   10:00   11:04   12:38   13:20   14:07   14:26   14:40                                                 
                                                     2:47    1:27    1:16    1:41    1:11    0:48    0:50    1:04    1:34    0:42    0:47    0:19    0:14                                                 
    2    306 Bacsó Piroska         SZE      17:28   1(64)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(51)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           1 MIX MIX MIX                             2:50    4:38    6:35    8:41   10:03   10:57   11:39   12:57   14:56   15:43   16:41   17:06   17:28                                                 
                                                     2:50    1:48    1:57    2:06    1:22    0:54    0:42    1:18    1:59    0:47    0:58    0:25    0:22                                                 
    3    309 Marczis Márta         SZE      17:37   1(64)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(51)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           2 MIX MIX MIX                             3:04    4:57    6:47    8:48   10:14   11:12   11:58   13:14   15:11   16:03   16:54   17:17   17:37                                                 
                                                     3:04    1:53    1:50    2:01    1:26    0:58    0:46    1:16    1:57    0:52    0:51    0:23    0:20                                                 


szenior                    BA 0.000 km                                 

    1    308 Erdélyi Tibor         SZE      17:22   1(53)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(48)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           1 MIX MIX MIX                             2:45    4:26    5:55    7:52    9:14   10:11   11:18   12:40   14:54   15:42   16:37   17:00   17:22                                                 
                                                     2:45    1:41    1:29    1:57    1:22    0:57    1:07    1:22    2:14    0:48    0:55    0:23    0:22                                                 
    2    302 Vida István           SZE      20:02   1(53)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(48)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           2 OSC Orvosegyetem SC O                   3:08    4:46    6:41    9:06   10:42   11:35   12:47   15:17   17:24   18:17   19:22   19:44   20:02                                                 
                                                     3:08    1:38    1:55    2:25    1:36    0:53    1:12    2:30    2:07    0:53    1:05    0:22    0:18                                                 


szenior                    BB 0.000 km                                 

    1    309 Kéri Gerzson dr.      SZE      18:32   1(53)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(41)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           1 MIX MIX MIX                             3:17    5:01    6:46    9:01   10:34   11:35   12:22   13:47   15:55   16:49   17:46   18:10   18:32                                                 
                                                     3:17    1:44    1:45    2:15    1:33    1:01    0:47    1:25    2:08    0:54    0:57    0:24    0:22                                                 
    2    306 Kovács Olga           SZE      22:16   1(53)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(41)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           3 MIX MIX MIX                             3:52    5:59    8:27   10:53   12:47   13:56   14:50   16:19   19:00   20:06   21:24   21:52   22:16                                                 
                                                     3:52    2:07    2:28    2:26    1:54    1:09    0:54    1:29    2:41    1:06    1:18    0:28    0:24                                                 


szenior                    BC 0.000 km                                 

    1    304 Tölgyesi Tibor        SZE      14:07   1(53)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(51)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           2 DIS Demokratikus Ifjú                   2:30    3:55    5:34    7:16    8:23    9:07    9:43   10:43   12:14   12:51   13:31   13:50   14:07                                                 
                                                     2:30    1:25    1:39    1:42    1:07    0:44    0:36    1:00    1:31    0:37    0:40    0:19    0:17                                                 
    2    307 Bogdanovits András    SZE      16:22   1(53)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(51)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           2 MIX MIX MIX                             2:55    4:31    6:31    8:37    9:51   10:40   11:17   12:31   14:15   14:58   15:44   16:04   16:22                                                 
                                                     2:55    1:36    2:00    2:06    1:14    0:49    0:37    1:14    1:44    0:43    0:46    0:20    0:18                                                 
    3    303 Nagy Árpád dr.        SZE      19:12   1(53)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(51)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:59    4:31    6:24    8:37   10:05   10:59   12:03   13:26   15:35   17:30   18:32   18:56   19:12                                                 
                                                     2:59    1:32    1:53    2:13    1:28    0:54    1:04    1:23    2:09    1:55    1:02    0:24    0:16                                                 
    4    305 Nyögéri Imre          SZE      20:28   1(53)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(51)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           3 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    3:43    5:46    7:38    9:52   11:25   12:57   13:45   15:16   17:46   18:52   19:47   20:09   20:28                                                 
                                                     3:43    2:03    1:52    2:14    1:33    1:32    0:48    1:31    2:30    1:06    0:55    0:22    0:19                                                 
    5    301 Czinege János         SZE      21:09   1(53)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(51)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           1 KRI Kristály Tájfutó                    3:10    4:58    6:53    9:18   11:09   13:07   13:58   15:37   18:02   19:08   20:18   20:44   21:09                                                 
                                                     3:10    1:48    1:55    2:25    1:51    1:58    0:51    1:39    2:25    1:06    1:10    0:26    0:25                                                 
    6    310 Cser Krisztina        SZE      27:15   1(53)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(51)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           3 MIX MIX MIX                             5:32    8:01   11:00   13:55   15:53   17:18   18:09   20:19   23:37   24:55   26:18   26:51   27:15                                                 
                                                     5:32    2:29    2:59    2:55    1:58    1:25    0:51    2:10    3:18    1:18    1:23    0:33    0:24                                                 


szenior                    CA 0.000 km                                 

    1    305 Hegedűs Béla          SZE      17:51   1(47)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(48)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    2:35    4:15    5:44    7:39    9:00    9:50   10:57   12:14   14:13   14:59   15:47   16:09   17:51                                                 
                                                     2:35    1:40    1:29    1:55    1:21    0:50    1:07    1:17    1:59    0:46    0:48    0:22    1:42                                                 
    2    309 Regályné Zarnóczay Kl SZE      18:25   1(47)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(48)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           3 MIX MIX MIX                             3:04    5:06    7:09    9:04   10:24   11:19   12:31   13:50   15:50   16:43   17:40   18:05   18:25                                                 
                                                     3:04    2:02    2:03    1:55    1:20    0:55    1:12    1:19    2:00    0:53    0:57    0:25    0:20                                                 
    3    301 Biró Sándor           SZE      20:25   1(47)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(48)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           3 KRI Kristály Tájfutó                    3:05    5:01    7:56   10:00   11:26   12:22   13:29   14:50   18:00   18:49   19:38   20:04   20:25                                                 
                                                     3:05    1:56    2:55    2:04    1:26    0:56    1:07    1:21    3:10    0:49    0:49    0:26    0:21                                                 
    4    310 Tölgyesi Tiborné      SZE      21:49   1(47)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(48)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           2 MIX MIX MIX                             3:41    5:47    7:36   11:09   12:35   13:36   14:51   16:10   18:53    0.00   21:03   21:28   21:49                                                 
                                                     3:41    2:06    1:49    3:33    1:26    1:01    1:15    1:19    2:43            2:10    0:25    0:21                                                 
    5    306 Serák Katalin         SZE      22:44   1(47)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(48)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           2 MIX MIX MIX                             4:10    6:22    8:54   11:41   13:20   14:24   15:49   17:22   19:52   20:55   21:59   22:23   22:44                                                 
                                                     4:10    2:12    2:32    2:47    1:39    1:04    1:25    1:33    2:30    1:03    1:04    0:24    0:21                                                 


szenior                    CB 0.000 km                                 

    1    304 Gabnai Ernő           SZE      13:40   1(47)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(41)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           3 DIS Demokratikus Ifjú                   2:23    3:47    5:00    6:37    7:41    8:27    9:01   10:00   11:37   12:22   13:06   13:24   13:40                                                 
                                                     2:23    1:24    1:13    1:37    1:04    0:46    0:34    0:59    1:37    0:45    0:44    0:18    0:16                                                 
    2    307 Koós István           SZE      14:55   1(47)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(41)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           3 MIX MIX MIX                             2:24    3:50    5:07    6:52    8:04    9:32   10:08   11:11   12:54   13:34   14:15   14:34   14:55                                                 
                                                     2:24    1:26    1:17    1:45    1:12    1:28    0:36    1:03    1:43    0:40    0:41    0:19    0:21                                                 
    3    308 Bacsó Attila          SZE      15:02   1(47)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(41)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C             *58                                 
           2 MIX MIX MIX                             2:31    4:08    5:28    7:11    8:18    9:21   10:01   11:18   12:56   13:38   14:26   14:44   15:02           11:01                                 
                                                     2:31    1:37    1:20    1:43    1:07    1:03    0:40    1:17    1:38    0:42    0:48    0:18    0:18                                                 
    4    303 Kiss Teodóra          SZE      18:15   1(47)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(41)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:56    4:41    6:12    8:09    9:26   10:17   10:57   12:11   15:54   16:37   17:30   17:55   18:15                                                 
                                                     2:56    1:45    1:31    1:57    1:17    0:51    0:40    1:14    3:43    0:43    0:53    0:25    0:20                                                 


szenior                    CC 0.000 km                                 

    1    302 Kiss Zsolt            SZE      16:59   1(47)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(71)   6(51)   7(62)   8(61)   9(72)  10(54)  11(46) 12(100)       C                                                 
           3 OSC Orvosegyetem SC O                   2:59    4:38    6:05    8:07    9:29   10:23   11:02   12:16   14:49   15:37   16:21   16:41   16:59                                                 
                                                     2:59    1:39    1:27    2:02    1:22    0:54    0:39    1:14    2:33    0:48    0:44    0:20    0:18