Dobó István emlékverseny és Bélkő KupaV 2005.09.11. 18:11
SPORTident eredmények Dobó István emlékversenykészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                         Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                       



F10D  (4)                F10D  (4)                1.850 km  15 m   5 ep                          
                                                  1(65)    2(83)    3(62)    4(67)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                                 

     1     104 Iski Gergő                22:03     7:07     8:13    12:37    18:38    21:01    22:03                                                                                                                                                 
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              7:07     1:06     4:24     6:01     2:23     1:02                                                                                                                                                 
     2     103 Lininger Martin           49:12     2:22     7:32    15:46    44:34    47:45    49:12                                                                                                                                                 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:22     5:10     8:14    28:48     3:11     1:27                                                                                                                                                 
     3     101 Dalos Áron                53:03     9:25    10:32    20:56    48:32    51:27    53:03                                                                                                                                                 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              9:25     1:07    10:24    27:36     2:55     1:36                                                                                                                                                 

           105 Forrás Bence               hiba    14:20    -----    23:26    28:06    37:11    38:23              6:35                                                                                                                               
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             14:20              9:06     4:40     9:05     1:12               *83                                                                                                                               



F12C  (9)                F12C  (9)                2.800 km  30 m   8 ep                          
                                                  1(58)    2(59)    3(60)    4(61)    5(62)    6(63)    7(64)   8(100)        C                                                                                                                      

     1     117 Könnyű Bence              31:47     4:56    11:21    15:17    19:52    22:54    26:07    29:17    30:45    31:47                                                                                                                      
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              4:56     6:25     3:56     4:35     3:02     3:13     3:10     1:28     1:02                                                                                                                      
     2     116 Iski Richárd              33:59     6:49    12:46    15:01    18:01    22:09    29:32    31:59    33:03    33:59                                                                                                                      
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              6:49     5:57     2:15     3:00     4:08     7:23     2:27     1:04     0:56                                                                                                                      
     3     118 Olosz Máté                45:49    19:00    25:23    29:24    33:55    36:57    40:04    43:15    44:41    45:49             44:43                                                                                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              19:00     6:23     4:01     4:31     3:02     3:07     3:11     1:26     1:08              *100                                                                                                    
     4     110 Szabó Máté                46:49    18:54    24:52    27:04    30:10    34:12    41:35    44:21    45:46    46:49                                                                                                                      
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S             18:54     5:58     2:12     3:06     4:02     7:23     2:46     1:25     1:03                                                                                                                      
     5     106 Lininger Milán            50:32     8:06    18:40    22:24    28:08    33:43    39:14    45:06    49:24    50:32                                                                                                                      
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              8:06    10:34     3:44     5:44     5:35     5:31     5:52     4:18     1:08                                                                                                                      
     6     120 Kovács Dániel             58:50    21:46    32:27    35:39    40:54    44:55    51:36    55:56    57:29    58:50                                                                                                                      
               ETC Egri Testedző Club             21:46    10:41     3:12     5:15     4:01     6:41     4:20     1:33     1:21                                                                                                                      
     7     108 Vadász Mihály             68:43     9:41    26:17    37:52    45:33    51:48    55:42    63:24    66:29    68:43                                                                                                                      
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              9:41    16:36    11:35     7:41     6:15     3:54     7:42     3:05     2:14                                                                                                                      

           112 Szklenár Bálint            hiba     8:51    22:58    25:57    32:33    38:15    -----    51:27    54:04    55:52                                                                                                                      
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               8:51    14:07     2:59     6:36     5:42             13:12     2:37     1:48                                                                                                                      
           114 Janotyk Tamás              hiba     4:21    16:33    35:31    -----    -----    65:53    69:58    71:49    72:50                                                                                                                      
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:21    12:12    18:58                      30:22     4:05     1:51     1:01                                                                                                                      



F14B  (11)               F14B  (11)               3.900 km  130 m   11 ep                        
                                                  1(71)    2(75)    3(81)    4(74)    5(79)    6(60)    7(53)    8(78)    9(73)   10(64)  11(100)        C                                                                                           

     1     126 Hráb Dániel               31:25     4:18     5:57     7:15     9:26    15:45    17:59    20:53    24:26    28:40    29:36    30:30    31:25                                                                                           
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:18     1:39     1:18     2:11     6:19     2:14     2:54     3:33     4:14     0:56     0:54     0:55                                                                                           
     2     132 Rebák Csaba               38:46     3:57     5:49     7:06     9:17    16:46    23:04    27:00    30:55    35:49    36:55    37:57    38:46                                                                                           
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              3:57     1:52     1:17     2:11     7:29     6:18     3:56     3:55     4:54     1:06     1:02     0:49                                                                                           
     3     124 Repka Dániel              39:28     4:04     7:53    10:35    13:08    20:39    23:09    26:42    30:32    35:43    36:57    38:14    39:28                                                                                           
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:04     3:49     2:42     2:33     7:31     2:30     3:33     3:50     5:11     1:14     1:17     1:14                                                                                           
     4     125 Krajcovic Martin          41:33     3:55     6:07     9:48    11:50    20:09    22:43    26:57    32:31    38:02    39:18    40:42    41:33                                                                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:55     2:12     3:41     2:02     8:19     2:34     4:14     5:34     5:31     1:16     1:24     0:51                                                                                           
     5     123 Hoitsy Márton             41:48     4:30     6:47     8:30    11:35    21:43    24:17    28:14    32:35    38:28    39:53    40:56    41:48                                                                                           
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:30     2:17     1:43     3:05    10:08     2:34     3:57     4:21     5:53     1:25     1:03     0:52                                                                                           
     6     121 Spicze Máté               46:30     6:02     8:21    10:21    13:03    26:19    28:14    32:22    37:03    43:18    44:30    45:24    46:30                                                                                           
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               6:02     2:19     2:00     2:42    13:16     1:55     4:08     4:41     6:15     1:12     0:54     1:06                                                                                           
     7     131 Bugár Gergely             46:45     6:08     8:27    10:09    13:45    24:26    27:01    31:56    37:23    43:18    44:40    45:48    46:45                                                                                           
               BOF Budai ősforrás SC               6:08     2:19     1:42     3:36    10:41     2:35     4:55     5:27     5:55     1:22     1:08     0:57                                                                                           
     8     129 Szivós Dániel             47:47     8:48    10:43    13:20    15:14    22:49    29:11    32:50    36:27    45:13    46:05    46:55    47:47                                                                                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               8:48     1:55     2:37     1:54     7:35     6:22     3:39     3:37     8:46     0:52     0:50     0:52                                                                                           
     9     130 Liskány András            48:49     6:08     9:08    10:55    13:27    26:19    29:03    33:50    39:38    45:25    46:43    47:49    48:49                                                                                           
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              6:08     3:00     1:47     2:32    12:52     2:44     4:47     5:48     5:47     1:18     1:06     1:00                                                                                           
    10     128 Hanyicska Martin          52:53    10:12    13:28    15:10    17:52    30:24    33:15    37:54    43:34    49:38    50:46    51:53    52:53                                                                                           
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             10:12     3:16     1:42     2:42    12:32     2:51     4:39     5:40     6:04     1:08     1:07     1:00                                                                                           
    11     122 Kelemeny Máté             55:57     6:27     8:49    10:43    13:37    28:27    31:51    36:51    41:20    50:14    52:33    55:04    55:57                                                                                           
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              6:27     2:22     1:54     2:54    14:50     3:24     5:00     4:29     8:54     2:19     2:31     0:53                                                                                           



F14C  (6)                F14C  (6)                3.540 km  35 m   9 ep                          
                                                  1(72)    2(60)    3(59)    4(58)    5(62)    6(63)    7(64)    8(57)   9(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1     339 Garamszegi Balázs         35:36     3:59     8:11    10:09    18:49    25:36    29:02    31:54    33:10    34:47    35:36                                                                                                             
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               3:59     4:12     1:58     8:40     6:47     3:26     2:52     1:16     1:37     0:49                                                                                                             
     2     340 Radványi Ádám             47:08     8:46    13:12    14:56    21:15    36:00    40:07    43:03    44:21    46:12    47:08                                                                                                             
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               8:46     4:26     1:44     6:19    14:45     4:07     2:56     1:18     1:51     0:56                                                                                                             
     3     345 Hadházi Dániel            48:49     6:27    12:24    16:19    22:58    38:57    40:52    44:00    45:53    47:40    48:49                                                                                                             
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               6:27     5:57     3:55     6:39    15:59     1:55     3:08     1:53     1:47     1:09                                                                                                             
     4     343 Korózs Attila             52:52     4:38    20:54    22:32    31:45    42:48    44:58    48:09    49:51    51:43    52:52                                                                                                             
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               4:38    16:16     1:38     9:13    11:03     2:10     3:11     1:42     1:52     1:09                                                                                                             
     5     341 Papp Norbert              57:05    11:07    25:00    26:59    36:05    46:51    49:04    52:26    54:00    55:55    57:05                                                                                                             
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE              11:07    13:53     1:59     9:06    10:46     2:13     3:22     1:34     1:55     1:10                                                                                                             

           342 Kiss Vivien                hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    45:00    49:03    55:09    58:06    69:01    70:30                                                                                                             
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                                                  45:00     4:03     6:06     2:57    10:55     1:29                                                                                                             



F16B  (9)                F16B  (9)                5.580 km  205 m   13 ep                        
                                                  1(31)    2(75)    3(34)    4(35)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(74)    9(72)   10(78)   11(55)   12(73)  13(100)        C                                                                         

     1     138 Kuzmann Zsolt             43:43     2:37     4:43    10:17    11:46    17:18    19:53    21:33    30:11    33:50    36:22    39:42    41:14    42:53    43:43                                                                         
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               2:37     2:06     5:34     1:29     5:32     2:35     1:40     8:38     3:39     2:32     3:20     1:32     1:39     0:50                                                                         
     2     135 Majláth Martin            49:23     2:37     4:58     9:41    12:27    18:21    21:48    24:41    35:42    39:53    42:15    45:35    47:17    48:40    49:23                                                                         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:37     2:21     4:43     2:46     5:54     3:27     2:53    11:01     4:11     2:22     3:20     1:42     1:23     0:43                                                                         
     3     137 Kaló Attila               51:11     2:43     4:51    10:48    12:13    17:34    20:28    24:51    35:19    38:57    41:33    47:02    48:42    50:29    51:11                                                                         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:43     2:08     5:57     1:25     5:21     2:54     4:23    10:28     3:38     2:36     5:29     1:40     1:47     0:42                                                                         
     4     134 Vadász Endre              61:59     5:05     7:24    17:48    19:38    25:16    28:09    30:06    41:55    45:59    49:46    54:50    59:22    61:14    61:59                                                                         
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              5:05     2:19    10:24     1:50     5:38     2:53     1:57    11:49     4:04     3:47     5:04     4:32     1:52     0:45                                                                         
     5     143 Petruszka Imre            74:22     5:53    11:27    19:27    21:28    29:59    33:32    36:21    46:30    52:31    63:33    70:23    71:59    73:36    74:22                                                                         
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              5:53     5:34     8:00     2:01     8:31     3:33     2:49    10:09     6:01    11:02     6:50     1:36     1:37     0:46                                                                         
     6     139 Filó Bernát               76:25     3:20     6:55    24:16    26:51    36:05    40:50    43:45    58:08    63:16    66:23    71:32    73:20    75:22    76:25                                                                         
               PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                3:20     3:35    17:21     2:35     9:14     4:45     2:55    14:23     5:08     3:07     5:09     1:48     2:02     1:03                                                                         
     7     142 Lázár Olivér             157:06    14:21    33:23    48:17    50:22    61:44    66:07    69:29   104:57   115:18   125:52   142:35   152:37   155:58   157:06                                                                         
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE              14:21    19:02    14:54     2:05    11:22     4:23     3:22    35:28    10:21    10:34    16:43    10:02     3:21     1:08                                                                         
     8     140 Szentesi Tamás           161:06    18:24    37:30    52:01    54:24    65:46    70:12    73:16   109:28   119:16   129:44   146:40   156:40   160:01   161:06                                                                         
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE              18:24    19:06    14:31     2:23    11:22     4:26     3:04    36:12     9:48    10:28    16:56    10:00     3:21     1:05                                                                         

           145 Kovács Gergely             hiba    12:34    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    61:39    64:54                                                                         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club             12:34                                                                                                       49:05     3:15                                                                         



F18B  (10)               F18B  (10)               7.380 km  320 m   18 ep                        
                                                  1(80)    2(81)    3(34)    4(35)    5(36)    6(76)    7(39)    8(40)    9(41)   10(42)   11(77)   12(71)   13(79)   14(53)   15(78)   16(56)   17(57)  18(100)        C                            

     1     156 Kormos Márton             66:13     4:27     5:17     9:25    11:06    13:39    15:54    22:06    28:07    30:48    33:41    41:03    44:19    50:13    54:36    57:25    62:31    64:14    65:17    66:13                            
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               4:27     0:50     4:08     1:41     2:33     2:15     6:12     6:01     2:41     2:53     7:22     3:16     5:54     4:23     2:49     5:06     1:43     1:03     0:56                            
     2     149 Ferenczi Krisztián        68:20     2:09     3:12     7:46     9:05    11:48    14:13    17:16    23:11    26:18    32:34    39:21    44:44    52:05    55:59    59:14    65:25    66:31    67:34    68:20                            
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:09     1:03     4:34     1:19     2:43     2:25     3:03     5:55     3:07     6:16     6:47     5:23     7:21     3:54     3:15     6:11     1:06     1:03     0:46                            
     3     148 Gabnai Zoltán             71:28     3:24     4:26     8:49    10:30    13:50    16:16    20:29    26:05    29:25    35:14    42:13    47:58    55:17    59:16    62:18    68:27    69:42    70:45    71:28                            
               DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              3:24     1:02     4:23     1:41     3:20     2:26     4:13     5:36     3:20     5:49     6:59     5:45     7:19     3:59     3:02     6:09     1:15     1:03     0:43                            
     4     152 Kelemeny Dávid            82:38     4:26     5:42    10:50    12:52    16:35    19:25    22:21    27:26    33:22    37:27    46:06    51:21    59:15    63:41    67:42    78:14    80:17    81:46    82:38             70:54          
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:26     1:16     5:08     2:02     3:43     2:50     2:56     5:05     5:56     4:05     8:39     5:15     7:54     4:26     4:01    10:32     2:03     1:29     0:52               *85          
     5     154 Gidofalvy Szabolcs        87:53     2:38     3:40     8:08     9:43    13:13    17:48    21:46    34:04    36:51    39:44    47:40    54:18    62:49    73:15    76:26    83:22    85:42    87:16    87:53                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:38     1:02     4:28     1:35     3:30     4:35     3:58    12:18     2:47     2:53     7:56     6:38     8:31    10:26     3:11     6:56     2:20     1:34     0:37                            
     6     150 Boros Dániel              91:03     8:32     9:37    14:21    15:49    18:26    23:49    27:47    31:31    34:21    44:58    55:31    63:41    72:16    76:38    80:09    87:22    89:09    90:14    91:03                            
               TSE Törekvés SE                     8:32     1:05     4:44     1:28     2:37     5:23     3:58     3:44     2:50    10:37    10:33     8:10     8:35     4:22     3:31     7:13     1:47     1:05     0:49                            
     7     151 Dorner László            100:54     3:32     7:37    13:40    15:18    18:44    21:19    24:22    50:08    53:01    56:41    68:07    72:28    79:10    86:19    90:36    97:16    99:02   100:10   100:54                            
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               3:32     4:05     6:03     1:38     3:26     2:35     3:03    25:46     2:53     3:40    11:26     4:21     6:42     7:09     4:17     6:40     1:46     1:08     0:44                            
     8     147 Szabó Kristóf            112:54     3:37     7:58    13:26    15:08    17:53    20:39    40:36    62:05    64:58    68:44    80:03    84:25    91:04    98:12   102:32   109:11   111:00   112:09   112:54                            
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:37     4:21     5:28     1:42     2:45     2:46    19:57    21:29     2:53     3:46    11:19     4:22     6:39     7:08     4:20     6:39     1:49     1:09     0:45                            
     9     146 Baptiszta Tamás          134:33     3:10     4:19    16:39    18:31    31:04    36:24    39:36    65:12    68:50    71:55    83:28    87:52    96:12   106:40   116:50   125:31   131:59   133:32   134:33                            
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:10     1:09    12:20     1:52    12:33     5:20     3:12    25:36     3:38     3:05    11:33     4:24     8:20    10:28    10:10     8:41     6:28     1:33     1:01                            

           153 Szilágyi Péter             hiba     4:02     5:39    32:48    35:09    41:40    46:14    52:14    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    79:38    80:28                            
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:02     1:37    27:09     2:21     6:31     4:34     6:00                                                                                              27:24     0:50                            



F21A  (7)                F21A  (7)                10.940 km  430 m   26 ep                       
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(76)    8(39)    9(40)   10(41)   11(42)   12(43)   13(44)   14(45)   15(46)   16(47)   17(48)   18(88)   19(89)   20(52)   21(53)   22(54) 
                                                 23(55)   24(56)   25(57)  26(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

     1     158 Tóth Ádám                 78:11     1:54     4:44     5:29     8:38    10:08    12:23    14:30    17:34    21:07    23:31    26:17    27:15    43:06    44:36    45:19    46:50    48:29    53:19    55:39    57:19    64:01    66:12 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              1:54     2:50     0:45     3:09     1:30     2:15     2:07     3:04     3:33     2:24     2:46     0:58    15:51     1:30     0:43     1:31     1:39     4:50     2:20     1:40     6:42     2:11 
                                                  72:53    75:03    76:21    77:24    78:11                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   6:41     2:10     1:18     1:03     0:47                                                                                                                                                          
     2     166 Magyar Zsolt              81:19     3:19     6:48     7:32    11:17    12:44    15:35    17:52    20:04    24:20    26:57    28:55    29:57    45:41    47:00    47:47    49:51    51:47    57:23    59:28    61:52    68:09    70:09 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:19     3:29     0:44     3:45     1:27     2:51     2:17     2:12     4:16     2:37     1:58     1:02    15:44     1:19     0:47     2:04     1:56     5:36     2:05     2:24     6:17     2:00 
                                                  77:03    78:17    79:21    80:26    81:19                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   6:54     1:14     1:04     1:05     0:53                                                                                                                                                          
     3     159 Less Áron                 81:35     1:58     5:05     5:51     9:53    11:15    13:39    15:49    19:20    22:51    25:28    28:35    29:37    46:58    48:33    49:20    51:26    53:04    58:49    61:24    63:37    69:28    71:44 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:58     3:07     0:46     4:02     1:22     2:24     2:10     3:31     3:31     2:37     3:07     1:02    17:21     1:35     0:47     2:06     1:38     5:45     2:35     2:13     5:51     2:16 
                                                  77:02    78:41    79:56    80:52    81:35                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   5:18     1:39     1:15     0:56     0:43                                                                                                                                                          
     4     157 Uhlir Péter               84:15     2:34     5:39     6:18    10:15    11:42    14:22    16:29    18:52    22:34    25:10    27:36    30:24    46:48    48:34    49:24    51:06    52:40    59:04    61:08    63:19    70:46    72:40 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              2:34     3:05     0:39     3:57     1:27     2:40     2:07     2:23     3:42     2:36     2:26     2:48    16:24     1:46     0:50     1:42     1:34     6:24     2:04     2:11     7:27     1:54 
                                                  78:42    80:43    82:01    83:21    84:15                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   6:02     2:01     1:18     1:20     0:54                                                                                                                                                          
     5     165 Lajszner Attila           85:03     3:06     6:22     7:21    11:05    12:43    16:16    18:26    21:49    27:20    29:58    31:44    32:59    49:16    50:49    51:43    53:29    55:23    60:47    62:52    66:31    73:08    74:51 
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               3:06     3:16     0:59     3:44     1:38     3:33     2:10     3:23     5:31     2:38     1:46     1:15    16:17     1:33     0:54     1:46     1:54     5:24     2:05     3:39     6:37     1:43 
                                                  80:14    81:55    83:06    84:13    85:03                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   5:23     1:41     1:11     1:07     0:50                                                                                                                                                          
     6     164 Balabás Péter Gergő       88:23     2:11     6:46     7:28    11:02    12:17    18:07    22:01    26:36    31:27    34:14    35:54    36:58    52:01    53:41    54:21    56:05    57:59    63:11    66:03    68:46    75:10    76:58 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:11     4:35     0:42     3:34     1:15     5:50     3:54     4:35     4:51     2:47     1:40     1:04    15:03     1:40     0:40     1:44     1:54     5:12     2:52     2:43     6:24     1:48 
                                                  84:36    85:53    86:48    87:39    88:23                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   7:38     1:17     0:55     0:51     0:44                                                                                                                                                          
     7     160 Mihályi Ferenc            99:46     2:30     8:09     8:44    12:53    14:38    17:43    19:53    22:43    27:54    31:02    32:39    33:46    52:45    54:21    55:00    62:43    64:22    71:01    73:23    76:01    84:28    86:53 
               SSC Siketek SC Budapes              2:30     5:39     0:35     4:09     1:45     3:05     2:10     2:50     5:11     3:08     1:37     1:07    18:59     1:36     0:39     7:43     1:39     6:39     2:22     2:38     8:27     2:25 
                                                  94:38    96:04    97:17    98:50    99:46                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   7:45     1:26     1:13     1:33     0:56                                                                                                                                                          



F21B  (19)               F21B  (19)               8.850 km  330 m   21 ep                        
                                                  1(31)    2(75)    3(34)    4(35)    5(36)    6(76)    7(39)    8(40)    9(41)   10(43)   11(77)   12(71)   13(79)   14(47)   15(48)   16(51)   17(61)   18(85)   19(73)   20(56)  21(100)        C 

     1     180 Sümegi János              72:11     2:23     4:56    10:09    11:42    14:48    17:16    19:43    23:39    26:37    28:59    36:46    40:25    47:13    51:53    53:58    57:25    61:55    66:27    68:48    69:50    71:23    72:11 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:23     2:33     5:13     1:33     3:06     2:28     2:27     3:56     2:58     2:22     7:47     3:39     6:48     4:40     2:05     3:27     4:30     4:32     2:21     1:02     1:33     0:48 
     2     175 Drapcsik Péter            72:44     2:19     4:17     9:26    11:00    13:48    16:22    19:03    23:22    26:06    28:44    36:01    39:41    45:28    50:05    52:13    56:01    61:01    65:46    69:07    70:12    71:51    72:44 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:19     1:58     5:09     1:34     2:48     2:34     2:41     4:19     2:44     2:38     7:17     3:40     5:47     4:37     2:08     3:48     5:00     4:45     3:21     1:05     1:39     0:53 
     3     177 Tolnai Márton             74:49     2:38     4:25     8:56    11:29    14:12    16:15    19:01    23:10    26:24    31:20    39:33    43:15    49:58    54:41    56:23    59:55    65:26    69:42    71:43    72:38    74:05    74:49 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:38     1:47     4:31     2:33     2:43     2:03     2:46     4:09     3:14     4:56     8:13     3:42     6:43     4:43     1:42     3:32     5:31     4:16     2:01     0:55     1:27     0:44 
     4     179 Mörk Péter                75:01     2:26     4:37     9:29    10:56    13:28    18:53    22:42    26:34    29:15    31:57    39:59    43:11    49:13    53:43    56:53    60:19    64:57    69:01    71:40    72:32    74:12    75:01 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:26     2:11     4:52     1:27     2:32     5:25     3:49     3:52     2:41     2:42     8:02     3:12     6:02     4:30     3:10     3:26     4:38     4:04     2:39     0:52     1:40     0:49 
     5     169 Gábor József              80:14     2:39     4:39    10:02    11:33    14:42    17:52    20:09    24:47    28:21    31:16    39:43    43:23    49:33    55:50    58:04    62:07    68:28    73:29    76:16    77:21    79:15    80:14 
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              2:39     2:00     5:23     1:31     3:09     3:10     2:17     4:38     3:34     2:55     8:27     3:40     6:10     6:17     2:14     4:03     6:21     5:01     2:47     1:05     1:54     0:59 
     6     168 Bokros István             82:13     2:14     4:31     9:50    11:29    14:21    17:11    19:52    24:06    27:57    31:17    39:33    43:17    50:09    55:45    58:45    63:28    69:29    74:42    77:36    78:52    81:03    82:13 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:14     2:17     5:19     1:39     2:52     2:50     2:41     4:14     3:51     3:20     8:16     3:44     6:52     5:36     3:00     4:43     6:01     5:13     2:54     1:16     2:11     1:10 
     7     176 Honfi Gábor               82:33     2:16     4:41     9:47    11:41    14:59    18:02    20:53    26:08    29:42    34:02    42:22    46:08    53:15    58:15    60:25    64:20    70:52    76:15    78:50    79:51    81:36    82:33 
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               2:16     2:25     5:06     1:54     3:18     3:03     2:51     5:15     3:34     4:20     8:20     3:46     7:07     5:00     2:10     3:55     6:32     5:23     2:35     1:01     1:45     0:57 
     8     173 Horváth György            87:11     3:41     7:08    12:05    13:51    17:10    19:53    23:01    27:35    31:22    34:54    42:11    45:43    51:58    58:33    60:51    65:15    73:58    80:02    83:35    84:30    86:14    87:11 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 3:41     3:27     4:57     1:46     3:19     2:43     3:08     4:34     3:47     3:32     7:17     3:32     6:15     6:35     2:18     4:24     8:43     6:04     3:33     0:55     1:44     0:57 
     9     174 Weiler Zsolt              89:04     3:02     5:36    10:53    12:46    16:07    19:10    22:11    26:28    29:56    33:21    42:25    46:50    55:12    62:58    65:57    70:11    77:05    82:13    84:54    86:03    88:01    89:04 
               MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétik              3:02     2:34     5:17     1:53     3:21     3:03     3:01     4:17     3:28     3:25     9:04     4:25     8:22     7:46     2:59     4:14     6:54     5:08     2:41     1:09     1:58     1:03 
    10     172 Vas Gábor                 89:43     3:15     5:33    10:32    12:17    17:52    20:42    25:17    31:49    34:20    37:47    45:04    48:39    54:55    61:46    64:01    68:14    77:05    83:14    86:33    87:35    89:01    89:43 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:15     2:18     4:59     1:45     5:35     2:50     4:35     6:32     2:31     3:27     7:17     3:35     6:16     6:51     2:15     4:13     8:51     6:09     3:19     1:02     1:26     0:42 
    11     183 Bátor Szilárd             90:39     5:16     7:23    12:30    15:57    19:04    22:03    25:02    29:45    33:06    36:39    45:01    49:22    57:45    63:33    66:02    70:34    77:57    83:25    86:20    87:49    89:39    90:39 
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               5:16     2:07     5:07     3:27     3:07     2:59     2:59     4:43     3:21     3:33     8:22     4:21     8:23     5:48     2:29     4:32     7:23     5:28     2:55     1:29     1:50     1:00 
    12     185 Sramkó Tibor              92:44     3:42     6:12    12:03    14:01    17:42    20:52    23:47    29:53    33:33    38:37    48:33    52:48    59:39    65:15    68:11    72:31    78:55    84:31    87:52    89:26    91:38    92:44 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              3:42     2:30     5:51     1:58     3:41     3:10     2:55     6:06     3:40     5:04     9:56     4:15     6:51     5:36     2:56     4:20     6:24     5:36     3:21     1:34     2:12     1:06 
    13     170 Marczis István ifj.       95:57     3:21     7:52    12:53    14:40    18:15    21:26    24:07    29:48    32:46    38:09    47:32    52:27    60:14    65:40    69:40    75:20    83:44    88:47    92:38    93:27    94:59    95:57 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              3:21     4:31     5:01     1:47     3:35     3:11     2:41     5:41     2:58     5:23     9:23     4:55     7:47     5:26     4:00     5:40     8:24     5:03     3:51     0:49     1:32     0:58 
    14     182 Zagyi László              98:23     3:46     6:27    12:35    14:56    18:39    22:03    26:16    31:51    35:29    39:34    49:15    54:03    62:16    68:01    71:42    76:14    84:02    89:54    93:26    94:49    97:06    98:23 
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              3:46     2:41     6:08     2:21     3:43     3:24     4:13     5:35     3:38     4:05     9:41     4:48     8:13     5:45     3:41     4:32     7:48     5:52     3:32     1:23     2:17     1:17 
    15     181 Fekete Zoltán            101:44     3:31     6:15    13:19    15:26    21:11    24:50    29:09    34:59    38:33    42:30    52:00    57:00    65:14    71:10    74:37    79:31    86:59    92:49    96:35    98:04   100:27   101:44 
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               3:31     2:44     7:04     2:07     5:45     3:39     4:19     5:50     3:34     3:57     9:30     5:00     8:14     5:56     3:27     4:54     7:28     5:50     3:46     1:29     2:23     1:17 
    16     178 Kéri Péter ifj.          103:03     2:51     5:03    12:45    14:49    18:38    22:17    25:50    31:55    35:56    46:22    56:32    60:31    68:05    73:33    77:09    81:25    89:57    95:48    98:31   100:03   102:00   103:03 
               TSE Törekvés SE                     2:51     2:12     7:42     2:04     3:49     3:39     3:33     6:05     4:01    10:26    10:10     3:59     7:34     5:28     3:36     4:16     8:32     5:51     2:43     1:32     1:57     1:03 
    17     171 Halász Gergö             104:04     6:01     8:37    15:50    17:39    21:22    24:47    28:14    33:15    36:34    39:23    47:30    51:31    61:00    69:11    73:07    78:45    88:16    96:07    99:42   101:17   103:17   104:04 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              6:01     2:36     7:13     1:49     3:43     3:25     3:27     5:01     3:19     2:49     8:07     4:01     9:29     8:11     3:56     5:38     9:31     7:51     3:35     1:35     2:00     0:47 
    18     167 Dalos Attila             109:54     4:30     7:23    13:11    15:07    18:14    21:22    25:43    31:51    35:14    41:46    59:38    63:50    71:03    78:22    82:26    87:27    95:22   100:25   105:56   107:05   108:51   109:54 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              4:30     2:53     5:48     1:56     3:07     3:08     4:21     6:08     3:23     6:32    17:52     4:12     7:13     7:19     4:04     5:01     7:55     5:03     5:31     1:09     1:46     1:03 
    19     184 Demeter Zsolt            129:47     3:23     6:59    16:00    18:17    23:09    27:42    33:16    40:20    45:41    51:38    64:28    71:47    83:28    93:05    97:07     0.00   116:32   119:17   125:26   126:48   128:43   129:47 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:23     3:36     9:01     2:17     4:52     4:33     5:34     7:04     5:21     5:57    12:50     7:19    11:41     9:37     4:02             19:25     2:45     6:09     1:22     1:55     1:04 



F21BR  (12)              F21BR  (12)              5.700 km  230 m   14 ep                        
                                                  1(31)    2(80)    3(32)    4(33)    5(42)    6(41)    7(40)    8(68)    9(71)   10(58)   11(78)   12(55)   13(73)  14(100)        C                                                                

     1     380 Józsa Gábor               43:50     2:39     3:19     5:43     6:26    13:06    14:48    17:12    26:47    29:52    31:23    36:45    40:18    41:29    42:57    43:50                                                                
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:39     0:40     2:24     0:43     6:40     1:42     2:24     9:35     3:05     1:31     5:22     3:33     1:11     1:28     0:53                                                                
     2     375 Kocsik Árpád              46:54     2:35     3:16     6:57     7:35    14:00    15:26    17:26    28:25    31:37    33:21    39:52    43:30    44:39    46:06    46:54                                                                
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:35     0:41     3:41     0:38     6:25     1:26     2:00    10:59     3:12     1:44     6:31     3:38     1:09     1:27     0:48                                                                
     3     189 Havasi István             55:55     2:49     3:42     6:43     7:46    15:42    17:36    20:27    31:07    34:35    36:33    44:44    51:57    53:24    55:05    55:55                                                                
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:49     0:53     3:01     1:03     7:56     1:54     2:51    10:40     3:28     1:58     8:11     7:13     1:27     1:41     0:50                                                                
     4     197 Farkas György             58:52     3:21     4:11     7:58     8:50    16:44    19:25    22:11    35:49    39:54    42:15    49:27    53:44    56:12    58:03    58:52                                                                
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               3:21     0:50     3:47     0:52     7:54     2:41     2:46    13:38     4:05     2:21     7:12     4:17     2:28     1:51     0:49                                                                
     5     196 Hrenkó Viktor             63:45     2:40     3:32     7:10     8:09    16:43    20:27    24:27    38:14    43:56    46:04    53:22    57:34    61:06    62:50    63:45                                                                
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:40     0:52     3:38     0:59     8:34     3:44     4:00    13:47     5:42     2:08     7:18     4:12     3:32     1:44     0:55                                                                
     6     187 Szikszai Szabolcs         64:01     2:39     3:34     7:32     8:32    18:02    22:11    26:07    37:53    42:48    45:29    53:18    60:05    61:28    63:09    64:01                                                                
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:39     0:55     3:58     1:00     9:30     4:09     3:56    11:46     4:55     2:41     7:49     6:47     1:23     1:41     0:52                                                                
     7     195 Sass Pál                  67:42     4:27     5:08    12:21    13:35    23:02    25:10    29:03    41:20    48:04    50:34    57:59    63:35    64:58    66:45    67:42                                                                
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               4:27     0:41     7:13     1:14     9:27     2:08     3:53    12:17     6:44     2:30     7:25     5:36     1:23     1:47     0:57                                                                
     8     188 Báder Attila              68:47     6:37     7:51    11:29    12:31    21:46    25:23    29:00    41:28    45:23    47:57    55:04    63:14    65:26    67:35    68:47                                                                
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               6:37     1:14     3:38     1:02     9:15     3:37     3:37    12:28     3:55     2:34     7:07     8:10     2:12     2:09     1:12                                                                
     9     190 Kósa Péter                80:21     4:59     5:34     9:33    10:30    23:58    26:43    31:16    46:48    54:21    57:16    70:10    75:07    77:47    79:28    80:21                                                                
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              4:59     0:35     3:59     0:57    13:28     2:45     4:33    15:32     7:33     2:55    12:54     4:57     2:40     1:41     0:53                                                                
    10     192 Szabó István             101:31     3:17     4:38    10:54    12:34    32:55    38:50    42:17    60:21    76:44    80:30    89:08    95:44    98:18   100:34   101:31                                                                
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              3:17     1:21     6:16     1:40    20:21     5:55     3:27    18:04    16:23     3:46     8:38     6:36     2:34     2:16     0:57                                                                
    11     191 Vadász Tamás             120:47    23:41    24:57    29:49    32:47    43:00    47:18    52:29    73:55    83:38    87:15   103:20   113:49   117:38   119:43   120:47                                                                
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő             23:41     1:16     4:52     2:58    10:13     4:18     5:11    21:26     9:43     3:37    16:05    10:29     3:49     2:05     1:04                                                                

           193 Sass Lóránt                hiba     4:08     5:26    11:44    13:37    25:31    34:45    38:47    60:10    93:18    96:51   108:51    -----   129:11   132:26   133:56             84:16                                              
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               4:08     1:18     6:18     1:53    11:54     9:14     4:02    21:23    33:08     3:33    12:00             20:20     3:15     1:30               *58                                              



F21C  (8)                F21C  (8)                4.900 km  145 m   11 ep                        
                                                  1(58)    2(59)    3(44)    4(49)    5(86)    6(87)    7(54)    8(63)    9(73)   10(57)  11(100)        C                                                                                           

     1     200 Iski Ferenc               48:29     3:05     7:45    15:07    21:28    23:22    26:13    34:51    38:19    41:01    46:13    47:45    48:29                                                                                           
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              3:05     4:40     7:22     6:21     1:54     2:51     8:38     3:28     2:42     5:12     1:32     0:44                                                                                           
     2     198 Hanyicska Mihály          55:31     7:20    12:02    19:04    28:39    30:39    34:23    43:46    47:06    51:09    52:55    54:42    55:31                                                                                           
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              7:20     4:42     7:02     9:35     2:00     3:44     9:23     3:20     4:03     1:46     1:47     0:49                                                                                           
     3     203 Karczag Tamás             59:10     9:51    14:41    22:17    31:36    33:52    37:54    46:44    50:56    54:08    56:34    58:04    59:10                                                                                           
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               9:51     4:50     7:36     9:19     2:16     4:02     8:50     4:12     3:12     2:26     1:30     1:06                                                                                           
     4     201 Berecz Gábor              65:38     2:58     8:51    18:08    27:28    29:08    33:14    48:39    55:17    59:27    61:18    64:11    65:38                                                                                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               2:58     5:53     9:17     9:20     1:40     4:06    15:25     6:38     4:10     1:51     2:53     1:27                                                                                           
     5     205 Liskány András István     69:17     3:45     9:00    21:16    30:26    32:40    40:20    57:07    62:00    65:22    66:43    68:09    69:17                                                                                           
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              3:45     5:15    12:16     9:10     2:14     7:40    16:47     4:53     3:22     1:21     1:26     1:08                                                                                           
     6     204 Kiss Péter                75:48     7:45    15:01    33:38    42:42    45:42    50:19    61:38    66:39    71:11    72:36    74:42    75:48                                                                                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               7:45     7:16    18:37     9:04     3:00     4:37    11:19     5:01     4:32     1:25     2:06     1:06                                                                                           
     7     202 Rebák Sándor László       93:03    23:16    29:42    46:54    56:15    59:02    64:57    77:38    82:06    86:31    88:57    91:20    93:03                                                                                           
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             23:16     6:26    17:12     9:21     2:47     5:55    12:41     4:28     4:25     2:26     2:23     1:43                                                                                           

           199 Csaba Zoltán               hiba     8:02    14:44    22:40    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                                    
               EHS Egri Honvéd SE                  8:02     6:42     7:56                                                                                                                                                                            



F40  (6)                 F40  (6)                 7.380 km  320 m   18 ep                        
                                                  1(80)    2(81)    3(34)    4(35)    5(36)    6(76)    7(39)    8(40)    9(41)   10(42)   11(77)   12(71)   13(79)   14(53)   15(78)   16(56)   17(57)  18(100)        C                            

     1     214 Blézer Attila             64:33     2:54     3:48     7:55     9:31    12:15    14:53    17:38    21:45    25:00    28:20    36:11    40:14    46:44    50:45    55:02    60:51    62:03    63:32    64:33                            
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               2:54     0:54     4:07     1:36     2:44     2:38     2:45     4:07     3:15     3:20     7:51     4:03     6:30     4:01     4:17     5:49     1:12     1:29     1:01                            
     2     213 Bertóti Edgár             64:39     2:14     3:10     7:50     9:24    12:19    15:03    19:07    29:00    31:59    33:45    40:28    43:50    49:28    52:35    55:44    61:17    62:33    63:48    64:39                            
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:14     0:56     4:40     1:34     2:55     2:44     4:04     9:53     2:59     1:46     6:43     3:22     5:38     3:07     3:09     5:33     1:16     1:15     0:51                            
     3     212 Filó György               68:29     2:54     3:53     9:19    10:59    14:11    17:07    19:37    24:45    28:07    30:43    39:12    43:53    50:34    54:40    58:29    65:02    66:14    67:36    68:29                            
               PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                2:54     0:59     5:26     1:40     3:12     2:56     2:30     5:08     3:22     2:36     8:29     4:41     6:41     4:06     3:49     6:33     1:12     1:22     0:53                            
     4     207 Gabnai Ernő               73:20     3:11     4:14    11:07    12:46    16:19    18:34    21:59    26:48    30:42    33:00    41:34    46:48    55:39    60:50    64:09    69:49    71:12    72:26    73:20                            
               DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              3:11     1:03     6:53     1:39     3:33     2:15     3:25     4:49     3:54     2:18     8:34     5:14     8:51     5:11     3:19     5:40     1:23     1:14     0:54                            
     5     209 Garbacz Gábor             78:02     5:03     6:19    14:27    16:25    19:45    22:29    25:24    30:13    33:34    36:56    45:10    50:03    57:12    62:22    66:11    74:08    75:43    77:01    78:02                            
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               5:03     1:16     8:08     1:58     3:20     2:44     2:55     4:49     3:21     3:22     8:14     4:53     7:09     5:10     3:49     7:57     1:35     1:18     1:01                            
     6     208 Liskány József            80:31     3:55     4:58    12:41    14:37    21:19    24:45    27:55    32:51    36:28    39:25    47:41    52:45    60:41    66:34    70:19    77:00    78:23    79:42    80:31                            
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              3:55     1:03     7:43     1:56     6:42     3:26     3:10     4:56     3:37     2:57     8:16     5:04     7:56     5:53     3:45     6:41     1:23     1:19     0:49                            



F45  (10)                F45  (10)                6.800 km  240 m   17 ep                        
                                                  1(84)    2(68)    3(33)    4(77)    5(71)    6(79)    7(47)    8(48)    9(49)   10(50)   11(52)   12(53)   13(54)   14(85)   15(55)   16(57)  17(100)        C                                     

     1     221 Zsilkin Viktor            65:33     5:09     9:45    12:28    16:12    19:57    26:08    31:06    33:56    37:09    41:00    42:33    51:17    53:27    58:42    60:46    63:26    64:41    65:33                                     
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              5:09     4:36     2:43     3:44     3:45     6:11     4:58     2:50     3:13     3:51     1:33     8:44     2:10     5:15     2:04     2:40     1:15     0:52                                     
     2     382 Horváth László            73:47     2:00     5:28     9:05    13:41    17:42    25:07    31:40    34:43    37:26    41:26    43:51    56:45    59:43    66:39    68:23    71:13    72:39    73:47                                     
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:00     3:28     3:37     4:36     4:01     7:25     6:33     3:03     2:43     4:00     2:25    12:54     2:58     6:56     1:44     2:50     1:26     1:08                                     
     3     219 Zentai László             74:50     1:31     7:10    13:21    17:39    21:28    28:50    33:56    37:18    42:58    47:11    49:03    58:14    60:58    67:12    69:22    72:09    73:45    74:50                                     
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:31     5:39     6:11     4:18     3:49     7:22     5:06     3:22     5:40     4:13     1:52     9:11     2:44     6:14     2:10     2:47     1:36     1:05                                     
     4     217 Hrenkó László             76:35     1:18     4:09     8:05    17:11    21:39    29:23    35:20    37:43    40:33    45:32    47:28    57:50    60:59    68:29    70:30    73:20    75:22    76:35                                     
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              1:18     2:51     3:56     9:06     4:28     7:44     5:57     2:23     2:50     4:59     1:56    10:22     3:09     7:30     2:01     2:50     2:02     1:13                                     
     5     216 Könnyű István             82:14     2:02     5:25     9:57    14:30    20:33    29:37    36:12    39:25    42:15    47:30    50:46    63:13    65:55    72:20    74:04    79:22    81:01    82:14                                     
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              2:02     3:23     4:32     4:33     6:03     9:04     6:35     3:13     2:50     5:15     3:16    12:27     2:42     6:25     1:44     5:18     1:39     1:13                                     
     6     218 Zempléni András dr.       91:45     2:05     5:05    11:17    17:22    21:46    30:06    36:07    40:22    45:39    49:50    51:52    66:51    77:12    83:29    85:42    89:01    90:41    91:45                                     
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:05     3:00     6:12     6:05     4:24     8:20     6:01     4:15     5:17     4:11     2:02    14:59    10:21     6:17     2:13     3:19     1:40     1:04                                     
     7     374 Kocsis László             94:53     2:08     5:31     8:29    14:22    18:54    26:03    38:04    40:39    49:42    54:57    58:19    80:12    82:12    87:50    89:47    92:43    94:00    94:53                                     
               FSC Futárok SC                      2:08     3:23     2:58     5:53     4:32     7:09    12:01     2:35     9:03     5:15     3:22    21:53     2:00     5:38     1:57     2:56     1:17     0:53                                     
     8     222 Csikós Miklós             94:57     1:45     8:26    13:20    18:14    24:58    33:32    41:26    44:53    52:50    58:39    61:42    72:38    77:26    85:04    87:41    92:04    93:48    94:57                                     
               FSC Futárok SC                      1:45     6:41     4:54     4:54     6:44     8:34     7:54     3:27     7:57     5:49     3:03    10:56     4:48     7:38     2:37     4:23     1:44     1:09                                     
     9     215 Kiss Zsolt                98:34     1:53     8:31    12:49    20:38    30:17    38:14    45:05    49:21    55:07    59:18    61:24    80:09    83:54    90:25    92:23    95:54    97:22    98:34                                     
               TSE Törekvés SE                     1:53     6:38     4:18     7:49     9:39     7:57     6:51     4:16     5:46     4:11     2:06    18:45     3:45     6:31     1:58     3:31     1:28     1:12                                     

           220 Vizi Tamás                 hiba    76:44    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   108:04   110:31    -----    -----   124:21   125:57   127:46                                     
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S             76:44                                                                                              31:20     2:27                      13:50     1:36     1:49                                     



F50  (9)                 F50  (9)                 5.580 km  205 m   13 ep                        
                                                  1(31)    2(75)    3(34)    4(35)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(74)    9(72)   10(78)   11(55)   12(73)  13(100)        C                                                                         

     1     377 Pelyhe Dénes              48:31     2:58     5:21    10:14    11:58    18:30    21:42    23:38    34:10    38:18    40:28    44:20    45:58    47:38    48:31                                                                         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:58     2:23     4:53     1:44     6:32     3:12     1:56    10:32     4:08     2:10     3:52     1:38     1:40     0:53                                                                         
     2     225 Zentai József             49:26     2:37     4:39    12:18    14:01    19:26    22:02    24:14    34:05    39:02    41:15    45:07    46:42    48:30    49:26                                                                         
               HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   2:37     2:02     7:39     1:43     5:25     2:36     2:12     9:51     4:57     2:13     3:52     1:35     1:48     0:56                                                                         
     3     228 Balla Sándor              49:37     2:29     4:48    10:53    12:51    18:23    21:41    23:42    33:48    37:37    40:43    45:13    46:51    48:44    49:37                                                                         
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              2:29     2:19     6:05     1:58     5:32     3:18     2:01    10:06     3:49     3:06     4:30     1:38     1:53     0:53                                                                         
     4     226 Hegedüs András            53:05     2:55     5:30    11:28    13:21    19:11    23:21    25:35    36:28    40:23    43:25    48:23    49:55    51:53    53:05                                                                         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:55     2:35     5:58     1:53     5:50     4:10     2:14    10:53     3:55     3:02     4:58     1:32     1:58     1:12                                                                         
     5     230 Hegedüs Ábel              60:24     5:00     7:29    13:22    15:20    23:35    27:35    29:47    40:51    47:29    50:42    55:50    57:36    59:28    60:24                                                                         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              5:00     2:29     5:53     1:58     8:15     4:00     2:12    11:04     6:38     3:13     5:08     1:46     1:52     0:56                                                                         
     6     223 Bugár József              60:51     2:34     5:09    11:22    13:41    21:32    25:28    28:43    42:04    47:14    50:45    55:50    57:26    59:37    60:51                                                                         
               BOF Budai ősforrás SC               2:34     2:35     6:13     2:19     7:51     3:56     3:15    13:21     5:10     3:31     5:05     1:36     2:11     1:14                                                                         
     7     231 Szabó László              70:01     3:22     6:09    15:01    17:18    25:44    30:21    33:14    48:38    53:52    57:28    64:56    66:51    68:50    70:01                                                                         
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              3:22     2:47     8:52     2:17     8:26     4:37     2:53    15:24     5:14     3:36     7:28     1:55     1:59     1:11                                                                         
     8     227 Olajos Ferenc             85:38     6:56    11:12    19:13    21:47    31:24    36:22    39:50    59:33    65:43    69:46    76:54    82:05    84:31    85:38                                                                         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 6:56     4:16     8:01     2:34     9:37     4:58     3:28    19:43     6:10     4:03     7:08     5:11     2:26     1:07                                                                         

           224 Józsa György               hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   115:12   117:02              3:25    11:05    18:19    25:31    54:52    67:53    77:55 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                                                                                                                         115:12     1:50               *84      *68      *33      *77      *71      *79      *47 
                                                  83:40   113:25                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                    *48      *64                                                                                                                                                                                     



F55  (6)                 F55  (6)                 4.900 km  165 m   12 ep                        
                                                  1(71)    2(77)    3(33)    4(68)    5(74)    6(79)    7(60)    8(53)    9(85)   10(56)   11(57)  12(100)        C                                                                                  

     1     235 Zánkay András             44:44     5:25     9:56    13:14    18:37    19:47    26:15    28:02    31:15    37:17    40:41    42:15    43:47    44:44                                                                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              5:25     4:31     3:18     5:23     1:10     6:28     1:47     3:13     6:02     3:24     1:34     1:32     0:57                                                                                  
     2     236 Kéri Péter                48:06     4:59     9:22    12:59    19:46    20:56    28:04    29:59    32:54    39:44    43:26    45:20    46:57    48:06                                                                                  
               TSE Törekvés SE                     4:59     4:23     3:37     6:47     1:10     7:08     1:55     2:55     6:50     3:42     1:54     1:37     1:09                                                                                  
     3     233 Hunyadvári László         51:42     5:15    10:09    13:49    19:04    20:36    29:13    31:09    34:32    41:53    47:29    49:10    50:40    51:42                                                                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              5:15     4:54     3:40     5:15     1:32     8:37     1:56     3:23     7:21     5:36     1:41     1:30     1:02                                                                                  
     4     232 Kardos Ferenc Dr.         55:55     5:45    11:10    15:31    24:14    25:35    33:35    36:00    40:21    47:04    51:54    53:40    55:04    55:55                                                                                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 5:45     5:25     4:21     8:43     1:21     8:00     2:25     4:21     6:43     4:50     1:46     1:24     0:51                                                                                  
     5     237 Andrási Lajos             62:02    10:51    16:02    20:08    27:04    28:30    36:17    39:08    43:06    50:35    56:40    58:59    60:43    62:02                                                                                  
               HER Herkules SE Balato             10:51     5:11     4:06     6:56     1:26     7:47     2:51     3:58     7:29     6:05     2:19     1:44     1:19                                                                                  
     6     234 Lázár László              65:13     6:50    13:05    18:42    25:32    27:26    37:17    40:07    44:50    53:40    59:51    62:05    63:53    65:13                                                                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 6:50     6:15     5:37     6:50     1:54     9:51     2:50     4:43     8:50     6:11     2:14     1:48     1:20                                                                                  



F60  (6)                 F60  (6)                 3.900 km  130 m   11 ep                        
                                                  1(71)    2(75)    3(81)    4(74)    5(79)    6(60)    7(53)    8(78)    9(73)   10(64)  11(100)        C                                                                                           

     1     241 Nyögéri Imre              48:03     7:31    10:27    12:57    16:18    25:13    28:35    33:29    38:34    44:37    45:50    46:56    48:03                                                                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              7:31     2:56     2:30     3:21     8:55     3:22     4:54     5:05     6:03     1:13     1:06     1:07                                                                                           
     2     243 Ovaskainen Jorma          48:26     5:01     8:04    10:13    12:59    22:27    24:59    28:35    38:40    44:27    45:53    47:13    48:26                                                                                           
               HSS Helsingin Suunista              5:01     3:03     2:09     2:46     9:28     2:32     3:36    10:05     5:47     1:26     1:20     1:13                                                                                           
     3     240 Hargitai István           48:43     6:21     8:51    10:32    13:05    20:10    22:51    34:27    40:12    45:21    46:38    47:39    48:43                                                                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              6:21     2:30     1:41     2:33     7:05     2:41    11:36     5:45     5:09     1:17     1:01     1:04                                                                                           
     4     238 Ribényi Imre              51:27     7:57    10:53    13:23    16:44    26:26    29:33    34:22    39:25    46:34    48:25    49:58    51:27                                                                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              7:57     2:56     2:30     3:21     9:42     3:07     4:49     5:03     7:09     1:51     1:33     1:29                                                                                           
     5     239 Buncsik János             63:42    23:45    26:57    29:54    32:45    40:53    44:12    48:29    53:12    59:27    60:59    62:26    63:42                                                                                           
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                23:45     3:12     2:57     2:51     8:08     3:19     4:17     4:43     6:15     1:32     1:27     1:16                                                                                           
     6     242 Vörös István dr.          90:19    17:28    22:10    25:56    30:22    47:26    52:47    61:56    72:16    83:20    85:53    88:00    90:19                                                                                           
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             17:28     4:42     3:46     4:26    17:04     5:21     9:09    10:20    11:04     2:33     2:07     2:19                                                                                           



N10D  (2)                N10D  (2)                1.850 km  15 m   5 ep                          
                                                  1(65)    2(83)    3(62)    4(67)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                                 

     1     246 Weiler Virág              24:32     2:36     5:56    13:37    19:32    23:22    24:32                                                                                                                                                 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              2:36     3:20     7:41     5:55     3:50     1:10                                                                                                                                                 
     2     247 Hanyicska Zsaklin         30:10     2:02     4:03    15:38    24:37    28:42    30:10                                                                                                                                                 
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:02     2:01    11:35     8:59     4:05     1:28                                                                                                                                                 



N12C  (10)               N12C  (10)               2.800 km  30 m   8 ep                          
                                                  1(58)    2(59)    3(60)    4(61)    5(62)    6(63)    7(64)   8(100)        C                                                                                                                      

     1     252 Zempléni Réka             24:18     4:10     9:37    11:06    14:08    16:15    19:18    22:15    23:18    24:18                                                                                                                      
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              4:10     5:27     1:29     3:02     2:07     3:03     2:57     1:03     1:00                                                                                                                      
     2     248 Kerényi Szófi Zsófia      34:26     8:56    15:31    17:12    22:50    26:25    29:07    32:08    33:27    34:26                                                                                                                      
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              8:56     6:35     1:41     5:38     3:35     2:42     3:01     1:19     0:59                                                                                                                      
     3     251 Váradi Zsanett            52:37    16:25    24:14    34:49    39:19    42:48    46:10    49:20    51:24    52:37                                                                                                                      
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE              16:25     7:49    10:35     4:30     3:29     3:22     3:10     2:04     1:13                                                                                                                      
     4     257 Kiss Nikolett             55:26    12:44    25:13    37:08    42:47    46:38    49:34    52:54    54:22    55:26                                                                                                                      
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE              12:44    12:29    11:55     5:39     3:51     2:56     3:20     1:28     1:04                                                                                                                      
     5     256 Fehér Viktória            57:33    14:42    27:11    38:59    44:55    49:00    51:40    54:58    56:26    57:33                                                                                                                      
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE              14:42    12:29    11:48     5:56     4:05     2:40     3:18     1:28     1:07                                                                                                                      
     6     249 Skovrán Brigitta          57:50    20:35    28:26    38:57    43:32    47:10    50:31    54:19    56:22    57:50                                                                                                                      
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE              20:35     7:51    10:31     4:35     3:38     3:21     3:48     2:03     1:28                                                                                                                      
     7     255 Tölgyesi Blanka           58:10    26:49    37:25    41:15    46:29    49:58    52:26    55:26    56:53    58:10                                                                                                                      
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             26:49    10:36     3:50     5:14     3:29     2:28     3:00     1:27     1:17                                                                                                                      
     8     253 Vladár Anita              63:30    20:52    33:09    45:03    50:53    54:52    57:43    60:56    62:25    63:30              1:55                                                                                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE              20:52    12:17    11:54     5:50     3:59     2:51     3:13     1:29     1:05               *65                                                                                                    

           254 Karczag Kriszti            hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    18:51    -----    -----    36:51    38:06              3:12     7:31                                                                                           
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                                                  18:51                      18:00     1:15               *65      *83                                                                                           
           250 Forrás Zsófia              hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    68:30    69:45             21:06                                                                                                    
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                                                                            68:30     1:15               *31                                                                                                    



N16B  (7)                N16B  (7)                3.900 km  130 m   11 ep                        
                                                  1(71)    2(75)    3(81)    4(74)    5(79)    6(60)    7(53)    8(78)    9(73)   10(64)  11(100)        C                                                                                           

     1     260 Bertóti Regina            33:50     3:56     5:51     7:08    11:13    17:30    19:17    22:27    26:02    30:54    31:59    32:55    33:50                                                                                           
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:56     1:55     1:17     4:05     6:17     1:47     3:10     3:35     4:52     1:05     0:56     0:55                                                                                           
     2     265 Jana Krsijakova           36:31     5:58     8:01     9:52    12:26    19:37    21:51    24:51    28:35    33:19    34:28    35:30    36:31                                                                                           
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              5:58     2:03     1:51     2:34     7:11     2:14     3:00     3:44     4:44     1:09     1:02     1:01                                                                                           
     3     263 Mihalkó Mónika            44:03     5:28     7:38     9:22    12:32    21:01    23:21    28:19    33:30    40:14    41:33    42:52    44:03                                                                                           
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              5:28     2:10     1:44     3:10     8:29     2:20     4:58     5:11     6:44     1:19     1:19     1:11                                                                                           
     4     259 Kovács Anett              50:53     5:27     8:17    10:04    16:03    26:32    29:13    33:58    38:30    47:31    48:51    49:51    50:53                                                                                           
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              5:27     2:50     1:47     5:59    10:29     2:41     4:45     4:32     9:01     1:20     1:00     1:02                                                                                           
     5     258 Justán Szabina            56:08     7:30    11:11    13:38    17:10    28:35    31:10    36:48    43:23    51:50    53:17    54:44    56:08                                                                                           
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              7:30     3:41     2:27     3:32    11:25     2:35     5:38     6:35     8:27     1:27     1:27     1:24                                                                                           
     6     264 Szabó Fanni               66:07     8:51    12:23    14:52    19:29    32:24    36:47    44:53    53:23    61:41    63:20    64:56    66:07                                                                                           
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              8:51     3:32     2:29     4:37    12:55     4:23     8:06     8:30     8:18     1:39     1:36     1:11                                                                                           
     7     261 Apostol Nikolett          74:25    14:17    21:07    23:48    28:34    41:28    45:46    53:54    62:29    70:38    72:17    73:26    74:25                                                                                           
               ETC Egri Testedző Club             14:17     6:50     2:41     4:46    12:54     4:18     8:08     8:35     8:09     1:39     1:09     0:59                                                                                           



N18B  (6)                N18B  (6)                4.900 km  165 m   12 ep                        
                                                  1(71)    2(77)    3(33)    4(68)    5(74)    6(79)    7(60)    8(53)    9(85)   10(56)   11(57)  12(100)        C                                                                                  

     1     271 Hrenkó Ivett              48:57     4:57     9:55    13:28    17:29    18:59    29:24    31:21    34:30    40:47    44:29    46:23    48:01    48:57                                                                                  
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              4:57     4:58     3:33     4:01     1:30    10:25     1:57     3:09     6:17     3:42     1:54     1:38     0:56                                                                                  
     2     276 Nyüsti Szilvia            49:56     4:40    11:29    15:49    19:46    20:52    27:30    32:44    35:39    42:26    45:58    47:41    49:02    49:56                                                                                  
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              4:40     6:49     4:20     3:57     1:06     6:38     5:14     2:55     6:47     3:32     1:43     1:21     0:54                                                                                  
     3     274 Kovács Kinga              56:50     7:15    16:27    20:05    25:37    26:34    33:25    38:30    41:52    48:48    52:48    54:22    55:49    56:50                                                                                  
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              7:15     9:12     3:38     5:32     0:57     6:51     5:05     3:22     6:56     4:00     1:34     1:27     1:01                                                                                  
     4     273 Sümegi Mária              59:39     5:53    12:31    23:35    28:50    30:33    37:47    40:21    43:47    51:24    55:10    56:52    58:32    59:39                                                                                  
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               5:53     6:38    11:04     5:15     1:43     7:14     2:34     3:26     7:37     3:46     1:42     1:40     1:07                                                                                  
     5     269 Maria Krsijakova          60:38     9:40    14:55    19:58    23:57    25:19    35:32    37:25    40:51    48:07    53:03    57:34    59:31    60:38                                                                                  
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              9:40     5:15     5:03     3:59     1:22    10:13     1:53     3:26     7:16     4:56     4:31     1:57     1:07                                                                                  
     6     275 Szivós Timea             109:41    24:07    31:18    36:23    57:11    58:47    68:25    80:48    86:38    95:31   104:03   106:55   108:33   109:41                                                                                  
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE              24:07     7:11     5:05    20:48     1:36     9:38    12:23     5:50     8:53     8:32     2:52     1:38     1:08                                                                                  



N21A  (4)                N21A  (4)                5.520 km  200 m   14 ep                        
                                                  1(72)    2(53)    3(51)    4(52)    5(50)    6(49)    7(48)    8(46)    9(45)   10(44)   11(85)   12(55)   13(73)  14(100)        C                                                                

     1     279 Bokros Andrea dr.         50:09     2:39     6:20    10:51    14:10    17:23    20:34    22:48    28:26    29:13    31:26    44:06    45:37    47:26    49:12    50:09                                                                
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:39     3:41     4:31     3:19     3:13     3:11     2:14     5:38     0:47     2:13    12:40     1:31     1:49     1:46     0:57                                                                
     2     277 Zsigmond Száva            54:40     2:05     5:36    10:59    14:40    18:46    21:43    23:57    29:43    30:42    33:46    47:02    49:40    51:32    53:35    54:40                                                                
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:05     3:31     5:23     3:41     4:06     2:57     2:14     5:46     0:59     3:04    13:16     2:38     1:52     2:03     1:05                                                                
     3     282 Prékop Márta              55:29     3:04     6:35    12:36    16:16    19:39    24:14    26:56    32:18    33:07    35:43    47:55    51:23    52:47    54:32    55:29                                                                
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:04     3:31     6:01     3:40     3:23     4:35     2:42     5:22     0:49     2:36    12:12     3:28     1:24     1:45     0:57                                                                
     4     281 Valler Krisztina          60:34     2:45     6:54    11:32    14:49    18:34    21:27    23:37    31:45    32:54    35:11    48:40    50:26    57:35    59:33    60:34                                                                
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:45     4:09     4:38     3:17     3:45     2:53     2:10     8:08     1:09     2:17    13:29     1:46     7:09     1:58     1:01                                                                



N21B  (13)               N21B  (13)               5.520 km  200 m   14 ep                        
                                                  1(72)    2(53)    3(51)    4(52)    5(50)    6(49)    7(48)    8(46)    9(45)   10(44)   11(85)   12(55)   13(73)  14(100)        C                                                                

     1     287 Mezei Anikó               46:55     2:56     6:06    11:16    14:46    18:09    20:51    22:39    28:04    28:44    30:45    41:10    42:55    44:24    46:04    46:55                                                                
               FSC Futárok SC                      2:56     3:10     5:10     3:30     3:23     2:42     1:48     5:25     0:40     2:01    10:25     1:45     1:29     1:40     0:51                                                                
     2     285 Horváth Tímea             52:57     3:25     9:14    14:48    18:11    23:04    26:02    28:22    34:15    34:51    36:51    47:16    49:05    50:38    52:11    52:57                                                                
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              3:25     5:49     5:34     3:23     4:53     2:58     2:20     5:53     0:36     2:00    10:25     1:49     1:33     1:33     0:46                                                                
     3     294 Daragó Zsófia             56:49     3:01     6:41    12:42    16:32    21:07    24:55    27:29    33:22    34:12    37:04    49:45    51:49    53:55    55:51    56:49                                                                
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              3:01     3:40     6:01     3:50     4:35     3:48     2:34     5:53     0:50     2:52    12:41     2:04     2:06     1:56     0:58                                                                
     4     292 Tusz Mariann              59:53     3:08     7:24    14:58    19:13    23:21    27:42    30:16    36:08    36:59    39:29    52:47    54:57    57:00    58:53    59:53                                                                
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              3:08     4:16     7:34     4:15     4:08     4:21     2:34     5:52     0:51     2:30    13:18     2:10     2:03     1:53     1:00                                                                
     5     300 Farkas Zsuzsanna          62:38     2:47     5:45    11:40    15:36    20:07    23:36    27:42    34:14    35:32    38:11    54:34    57:17    59:13    61:29    62:38                                                                
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:47     2:58     5:55     3:56     4:31     3:29     4:06     6:32     1:18     2:39    16:23     2:43     1:56     2:16     1:09                                                                
     6     299 Rákos Piroska             65:13     3:47     8:23    14:28    18:31    23:28    26:42    30:58    37:23    38:25    41:14    57:49    60:44    62:28    64:18    65:13                                                                
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              3:47     4:36     6:05     4:03     4:57     3:14     4:16     6:25     1:02     2:49    16:35     2:55     1:44     1:50     0:55                                                                
     7     297 Bertóti Diana             66:58     2:48     6:25    13:25    17:49    24:18    29:59    32:06    38:48    39:49    44:57    58:09    62:22    63:57    65:55    66:58                                                                
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:48     3:37     7:00     4:24     6:29     5:41     2:07     6:42     1:01     5:08    13:12     4:13     1:35     1:58     1:03                                                                
     8     286 Csikós Nóra               67:01     2:59     6:52    12:06    15:30    20:01    23:09    25:16    34:48    35:46    42:34    57:13    59:46    63:23    65:50    67:01                                                                
               FSC Futárok SC                      2:59     3:53     5:14     3:24     4:31     3:08     2:07     9:32     0:58     6:48    14:39     2:33     3:37     2:27     1:11                                                                
     9     293 Pénzes Erzsébet           67:09     3:20     7:25    15:07    19:11    24:03    27:38    29:57    36:30    37:25    40:19    54:11    60:11    63:40    65:59    67:09                                                                
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:20     4:05     7:42     4:04     4:52     3:35     2:19     6:33     0:55     2:54    13:52     6:00     3:29     2:19     1:10                                                                
    10     295 Magyar Ágnes              69:20     4:01     9:24    15:53    19:51    24:22    28:15    31:11    38:26    39:34    47:49    61:15    63:49    66:14    68:21    69:20                                                                
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:01     5:23     6:29     3:58     4:31     3:53     2:56     7:15     1:08     8:15    13:26     2:34     2:25     2:07     0:59                                                                
    11     291 Vadászné Kerese Andrea    76:32     4:40    10:19    17:38    22:33    27:03    32:18    35:34    42:59    44:12    47:02    66:33    70:10    72:57    75:23    76:32                                                                
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              4:40     5:39     7:19     4:55     4:30     5:15     3:16     7:25     1:13     2:50    19:31     3:37     2:47     2:26     1:09                                                                
    12     289 Debnár Zsuzsanna          79:50     4:02     9:03    16:28    22:15    27:37    32:48    36:01    44:31    45:46    48:58    68:11    72:51    75:46    78:29    79:50                                                                
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:02     5:01     7:25     5:47     5:22     5:11     3:13     8:30     1:15     3:12    19:13     4:40     2:55     2:43     1:21                                                                
    13     283 Szabó Anita              100:56     3:19    19:02    42:08    47:02    51:42    56:20    59:43    67:08    68:30    71:23    90:32    94:26    97:14    99:37   100:56             29:49                                              
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              3:19    15:43    23:06     4:54     4:40     4:38     3:23     7:25     1:22     2:53    19:09     3:54     2:48     2:23     1:19               *48                                              



N21BR  (8)               N21BR  (8)               4.200 km  170 m   12 ep                        
                                                  1(80)    2(81)    3(32)    4(77)    5(71)    6(79)    7(60)    8(53)    9(85)   10(56)   11(57)  12(100)        C                                                                                  

     1     381 Riczel Zsuzsanna          46:21     3:33     5:06     9:02    12:02    16:46    24:31    26:52    30:24    37:45    41:31    43:42    45:10    46:21                                                                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 3:33     1:33     3:56     3:00     4:44     7:45     2:21     3:32     7:21     3:46     2:11     1:28     1:11                                                                                  
     2     303 Karczag Réka              60:27     5:19     8:09    12:04    16:08    21:32    32:43    35:29    39:30    47:39    54:01    57:30    59:21    60:27                                                                                  
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               5:19     2:50     3:55     4:04     5:24    11:11     2:46     4:01     8:09     6:22     3:29     1:51     1:06                                                                                  
     3     305 Tóth Ágnes                61:57     4:41     7:07    11:43    16:47    23:47    35:13    38:38    42:51    50:59    56:48    59:08    60:49    61:57                                                                                  
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              4:41     2:26     4:36     5:04     7:00    11:26     3:25     4:13     8:08     5:49     2:20     1:41     1:08                                                                                  
     4     302 Forrás Aletta             63:26     7:41     9:37    15:07    19:10    24:26    35:45    38:35    42:24    50:29    56:45    60:24    62:17    63:26                                                                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              7:41     1:56     5:30     4:03     5:16    11:19     2:50     3:49     8:05     6:16     3:39     1:53     1:09                                                                                  
     5     307 Jenei Margit              65:14     4:50     6:20    10:07    14:09    20:50    31:23    34:12    44:07    52:57    58:02    61:14    63:51    65:14                                                                                  
               BOF Budai ősforrás SC               4:50     1:30     3:47     4:02     6:41    10:33     2:49     9:55     8:50     5:05     3:12     2:37     1:23                                                                                  
     6     310 Hanyicska Mihályné        66:17     6:43     8:35    14:07    19:26    26:23    37:02    40:25    44:58    54:52    61:10    63:28    65:07    66:17                                                                                  
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              6:43     1:52     5:32     5:19     6:57    10:39     3:23     4:33     9:54     6:18     2:18     1:39     1:10                                                                                  
     7     304 Szabó Fruzsina            69:35     5:17     7:30    12:12    16:39    22:45    34:35    38:51    44:04    55:17    63:06    66:04    68:02    69:35                                                                                  
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              5:17     2:13     4:42     4:27     6:06    11:50     4:16     5:13    11:13     7:49     2:58     1:58     1:33                                                                                  
     8     309 Molnár Katalin            69:52     4:14     6:39    12:39    22:10    28:46    41:30    45:39    50:25    59:22    64:34    66:41    68:40    69:52                                                                                  
               KTE KTE                             4:14     2:25     6:00     9:31     6:36    12:44     4:09     4:46     8:57     5:12     2:07     1:59     1:12                                                                                  



N40  (5)                 N40  (5)                 4.900 km  165 m   12 ep                        
                                                  1(71)    2(77)    3(33)    4(68)    5(74)    6(79)    7(60)    8(53)    9(85)   10(56)   11(57)  12(100)        C                                                                                  

     1     317 Hajas Csilla dr.          60:11     6:51    13:33    18:33    23:30    25:02    34:58    37:34    41:55    48:59    53:43    56:44    59:21    60:11                                                                                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              6:51     6:42     5:00     4:57     1:32     9:56     2:36     4:21     7:04     4:44     3:01     2:37     0:50                                                                                  
     2     315 Justán Bánszki Zsuzsa     66:21    10:06    20:06    24:23    29:37    31:21    40:47    43:25    47:47    54:49    59:30    63:19    65:26    66:21                                                                                  
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             10:06    10:00     4:17     5:14     1:44     9:26     2:38     4:22     7:02     4:41     3:49     2:07     0:55                                                                                  
     3     312 Liskányné J.Anikó         75:33     9:13    16:43    31:47    38:43    40:25    50:13    53:05    57:03    64:14    70:14    72:37    74:32    75:33                                                                                  
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              9:13     7:30    15:04     6:56     1:42     9:48     2:52     3:58     7:11     6:00     2:23     1:55     1:01                                                                                  
     4     316 Ostorics Zsuzsanna        75:51     8:13    16:28    22:03    27:50    29:53    39:00    42:39    52:08    59:58    69:10    72:52    74:39    75:51                                                                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 8:13     8:15     5:35     5:47     2:03     9:07     3:39     9:29     7:50     9:12     3:42     1:47     1:12                                                                                  
     5     314 Nemesházi Lászlóné        81:56     7:15    15:00    29:00    34:09    35:55    45:02    48:40    58:10    66:02    75:20    78:46    80:42    81:56                                                                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 7:15     7:45    14:00     5:09     1:46     9:07     3:38     9:30     7:52     9:18     3:26     1:56     1:14                                                                                  



N45  (5)                 N45  (5)                 3.900 km  130 m   11 ep                        
                                                  1(71)    2(75)    3(81)    4(74)    5(79)    6(60)    7(53)    8(78)    9(73)   10(64)  11(100)        C                                                                                           

     1     319 Montovay Emília           45:10     6:46     9:21    11:57    14:37    23:18    26:14    31:19    35:38    41:30    42:52    44:00    45:10                                                                                           
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               6:46     2:35     2:36     2:40     8:41     2:56     5:05     4:19     5:52     1:22     1:08     1:10                                                                                           
     2     322 Kozák Éva                 51:28     7:05    10:08    12:26    15:35    24:36    28:13    34:29    40:15    47:26    48:48    50:02    51:28                                                                                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               7:05     3:03     2:18     3:09     9:01     3:37     6:16     5:46     7:11     1:22     1:14     1:26                                                                                           
     3     321 Kardos Rózsa              54:55     7:31    10:28    12:52    15:58    27:14    31:33    35:39    43:57    50:39    52:02    53:26    54:55                                                                                           
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 7:31     2:57     2:24     3:06    11:16     4:19     4:06     8:18     6:42     1:23     1:24     1:29                                                                                           
     4     320 Benga Andrásné            63:47    11:31    14:35    17:11    22:10    31:13    34:40    39:05    48:59    58:49    60:35    62:06    63:47                                                                                           
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             11:31     3:04     2:36     4:59     9:03     3:27     4:25     9:54     9:50     1:46     1:31     1:41                                                                                           
     5     318 Gösswein Judit            66:38    13:04    17:34    24:20    28:24    36:40    40:18    45:27    53:30    61:32    63:17    65:04    66:38                                                                                           
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                13:04     4:30     6:46     4:04     8:16     3:38     5:09     8:03     8:02     1:45     1:47     1:34                                                                                           



N55  (4)                 N55  (4)                 3.180 km  95 m   9 ep                          
                                                  1(84)    2(74)    3(81)    4(71)    5(72)    6(78)    7(56)    8(57)   9(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1     325 Hegedüs Ágnes             31:47     3:06     5:28     7:43    10:21    16:51    19:57    26:20    28:49    30:40    31:47                                                                                                             
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:06     2:22     2:15     2:38     6:30     3:06     6:23     2:29     1:51     1:07                                                                                                             
     2     328 Bíró Aletta               35:38     2:26     5:05     7:50    11:32    18:35    22:50    29:58    32:56    34:28    35:38                                                                                                             
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:26     2:39     2:45     3:42     7:03     4:15     7:08     2:58     1:32     1:10                                                                                                             
     3     324 Ovaskainen Sinikka        60:40     3:51     7:27    10:34    14:26    25:33    31:37    50:20    55:50    58:50    60:40                                                                                                             
               HSS Helsingin Suunista              3:51     3:36     3:07     3:52    11:07     6:04    18:43     5:30     3:00     1:50                                                                                                             
     4     327 Újvárosi Lajosné         103:44     4:10    14:06    42:49    49:34    71:04    83:05    95:27    98:40   102:19   103:44            102:23                                                                                           
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              4:10     9:56    28:43     6:45    21:30    12:01    12:22     3:13     3:39     1:25              *100                                                                                           



Nyílt kezdő  (12)        NYK  (12)                2.800 km  30 m   8 ep                          
                                                  1(58)    2(59)    3(60)    4(61)    5(62)    6(63)    7(64)   8(100)        C                                                                                                                      

     1     334 Prékop Juráj              34:01     9:38    16:57    19:24    23:27    26:03    28:39    31:43    32:53    34:01                                                                                                                      
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              9:38     7:19     2:27     4:03     2:36     2:36     3:04     1:10     1:08                                                                                                                      
     2     330 Auer Hajnalka             36:35     8:35    16:46    19:07    23:05    26:44    30:15    33:36    35:25    36:35                                                                                                                      
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              8:35     8:11     2:21     3:58     3:39     3:31     3:21     1:49     1:10                                                                                                                      
     3     335 Iskiné Sinka Ildikó       41:38     8:44    19:22    23:20    28:36    32:54    35:49    39:18    40:27    41:38                                                                                                                      
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              8:44    10:38     3:58     5:16     4:18     2:55     3:29     1:09     1:11                                                                                                                      
     4     332 Lázár Evelin              47:26     5:03    17:07    29:05    34:50    38:48    41:36    44:52    46:25    47:26                                                                                                                      
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               5:03    12:04    11:58     5:45     3:58     2:48     3:16     1:33     1:01                                                                                                                      
     5     331 Dévényi Beatrix           47:34    19:03    27:47    31:57    36:32    39:53    42:22    45:24    46:31    47:34                                                                                                                      
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             19:03     8:44     4:10     4:35     3:21     2:29     3:02     1:07     1:03                                                                                                                      
     6     379 Bölcsföldi István         50:13     9:23    21:43    26:28    33:39    38:59    42:33    47:39    48:59    50:13                                                                                                                      
               MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétik              9:23    12:20     4:45     7:11     5:20     3:34     5:06     1:20     1:14                                                                                                                      
     7     336 Tamás Bianka              50:17     6:31    17:58    20:53    28:14    34:27    40:00    46:57    48:56    50:17                                                                                                                      
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               6:31    11:27     2:55     7:21     6:13     5:33     6:57     1:59     1:21                                                                                                                      
     8     378 Szabóné G. Julianna       56:36    17:11    26:28    38:55    43:11    46:44    49:29    53:53    55:15    56:36                                                                                                                      
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő             17:11     9:17    12:27     4:16     3:33     2:45     4:24     1:22     1:21                                                                                                                      
     9     337 Végvári Edit              58:33    15:49    27:47    31:40    40:34    44:05    50:12    54:22    57:34    58:33                                                                                                                      
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S             15:49    11:58     3:53     8:54     3:31     6:07     4:10     3:12     0:59                                                                                                                      
    10     376 Hegedüs Ildikó            75:00    10:53    32:10    44:21    51:20    57:01    61:56    69:27    72:15    75:00                                                                                                                      
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             10:53    21:17    12:11     6:59     5:41     4:55     7:31     2:48     2:45                                                                                                                      
    11     333 Dévényi Erika            101:06    39:34    66:14    88:15    90:44    94:38    96:46    99:13   100:14   101:06                                                                                                                      
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             39:34    26:40    22:01     2:29     3:54     2:08     2:27     1:01     0:52                                                                                                                      

           338 Czakó Dóra                 hiba    -----    64:59    86:56    92:37    96:45   109:25   114:14   115:52   117:59                                                                                                                      
               EK1 Egyesületen kívül                       64:59    21:57     5:41     4:08    12:40     4:49     1:38     2:07                                                                                                                      



Nyílt technikás  (25)    NYT  (25)                4.200 km  170 m   12 ep                        
                                                  1(80)    2(81)    3(32)    4(77)    5(71)    6(79)    7(60)    8(53)    9(85)   10(56)   11(57)  12(100)        C                                                                                  

     1     366 Morandini Viktor          32:07     2:47     3:41     6:02     8:02    10:59    16:15    17:31    20:48    26:12    28:43    30:00    31:15    32:07                                                                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:47     0:54     2:21     2:00     2:57     5:16     1:16     3:17     5:24     2:31     1:17     1:15     0:52                                                                                  
     2     362 Fráter Tamás              33:05     2:30     3:27     5:48     8:24    11:25    17:22    19:52    22:12    26:59    29:54    31:04    32:12    33:05                                                                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:30     0:57     2:21     2:36     3:01     5:57     2:30     2:20     4:47     2:55     1:10     1:08     0:53                                                                                  
     3     354 Simon Tamás               34:12     2:11     2:58     5:18     7:53    11:30    17:14    18:42    21:40    27:35    30:31    31:54    33:23    34:12                                                                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:11     0:47     2:20     2:35     3:37     5:44     1:28     2:58     5:55     2:56     1:23     1:29     0:49                                                                                  
     4     367 Zai Bálint                34:54     2:28     3:27     5:54     9:41    12:56    18:23    19:45    22:33    28:10    31:00    32:50    34:04    34:54                                                                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:28     0:59     2:27     3:47     3:15     5:27     1:22     2:48     5:37     2:50     1:50     1:14     0:50                                                                                  
     5     369 Gyalog Zoltán             38:47     2:25     3:13     5:39     7:33    17:12    22:09    23:26    27:34    32:14    34:46    36:44    37:50    38:47                                                                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:25     0:48     2:26     1:54     9:39     4:57     1:17     4:08     4:40     2:32     1:58     1:06     0:57                                                                                  
     6     348 Schwendtner Erik          40:32     2:57     4:03     8:33    11:29    15:41    21:56    23:35    26:25    32:35    37:10    38:23    39:34    40:32                                                                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:57     1:06     4:30     2:56     4:12     6:15     1:39     2:50     6:10     4:35     1:13     1:11     0:58                                                                                  
     7     364 Vellner Gábor             40:46     2:17     3:14     5:39    13:03    16:45    23:47    25:24    30:40    35:04    37:58    39:02    39:57    40:46                                                                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:17     0:57     2:25     7:24     3:42     7:02     1:37     5:16     4:24     2:54     1:04     0:55     0:49                                                                                  
     8     370 Morandini Kristóf Márk    41:06     3:54     4:49     7:45    10:24    16:25    23:09    25:00    27:47    34:34    37:57    39:11    40:12    41:06                                                                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:54     0:55     2:56     2:39     6:01     6:44     1:51     2:47     6:47     3:23     1:14     1:01     0:54                                                                                  
     9     363 Morandini Miklós          42:25     3:05     6:14    10:43    13:37    17:35    23:58    25:48    28:30    34:24    39:16    40:28    41:35    42:25                                                                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:05     3:09     4:29     2:54     3:58     6:23     1:50     2:42     5:54     4:52     1:12     1:07     0:50                                                                                  
    10     356 Nagy Kristóf              43:03     4:19     5:28     9:39    13:22    17:31    24:41    26:44    30:12    35:34    39:13    40:52    42:05    43:03                                                                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:19     1:09     4:11     3:43     4:09     7:10     2:03     3:28     5:22     3:39     1:39     1:13     0:58                                                                                  
    11     373 Tibay Ilona               43:06     2:56     4:07     6:37     9:16    14:52    22:38    24:48    27:56    34:55    38:56    40:40    42:09    43:06                                                                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:56     1:11     2:30     2:39     5:36     7:46     2:10     3:08     6:59     4:01     1:44     1:29     0:57                                                                                  
    12     349 Illés Péter               43:26     3:04     3:56     6:51    10:08    16:50    23:59    26:27    29:39    35:39    39:26    41:05    42:24    43:26                                                                                  
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              3:04     0:52     2:55     3:17     6:42     7:09     2:28     3:12     6:00     3:47     1:39     1:19     1:02                                                                                  
    13     365 Diószegi Ádám             45:03     6:06     7:12     9:46    12:54    16:54    23:30    28:00    31:40    39:05    42:01    43:10    44:14    45:03                                                                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              6:06     1:06     2:34     3:08     4:00     6:36     4:30     3:40     7:25     2:56     1:09     1:04     0:49                                                                                  
    14     372 Gyalog Zsófia             45:42     4:03     5:18     8:11    12:09    20:26    28:36    30:07    32:58    38:33    41:59    43:26    44:44    45:42                                                                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:03     1:15     2:53     3:58     8:17     8:10     1:31     2:51     5:35     3:26     1:27     1:18     0:58                                                                                  
    15     360 Tölgyesi Renátó           46:56     3:56     4:49     7:49    11:11    16:52    24:49    26:29    30:21    36:29    42:34    44:45    46:02    46:56                                                                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:56     0:53     3:00     3:22     5:41     7:57     1:40     3:52     6:08     6:05     2:11     1:17     0:54                                                                                  
    16     346 Kiss Zoltán               49:27     3:47     5:13     8:46    12:13    16:59    26:00    28:04    31:27    38:33    43:57    46:22    48:15    49:27                                                                                  
               RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk              3:47     1:26     3:33     3:27     4:46     9:01     2:04     3:23     7:06     5:24     2:25     1:53     1:12                                                                                  
    17     358 Bérczes Zsigmond          53:17     2:59     4:36     8:31    13:28    23:48    32:50    34:52    38:30    43:38    48:54    50:56    52:18    53:17                                                                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:59     1:37     3:55     4:57    10:20     9:02     2:02     3:38     5:08     5:16     2:02     1:22     0:59                                                                                  
    18     371 Németh Luca               53:21     5:22     7:04    10:28    14:30    20:42    29:57    32:40    36:11    43:30    48:31    50:30    52:12    53:21                                                                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              5:22     1:42     3:24     4:02     6:12     9:15     2:43     3:31     7:19     5:01     1:59     1:42     1:09                                                                                  
    19     368 Kerényi II. Krisztina     59:25     4:37     5:39     9:38    13:39    20:57    32:24    35:35    39:39    47:50    53:35    55:59    58:02    59:25                                                                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:37     1:02     3:59     4:01     7:18    11:27     3:11     4:04     8:11     5:45     2:24     2:03     1:23                                                                                  
    20     361 Németh Marcell            66:07     5:25     8:42    13:10    20:09    27:06    41:38    44:42    49:00    56:07    60:35    63:33    65:08    66:07                                                                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              5:25     3:17     4:28     6:59     6:57    14:32     3:04     4:18     7:07     4:28     2:58     1:35     0:59                                                                                  
    21     355 Nánási Krisztina          89:44     7:43    19:36    25:12    31:20    38:13    52:04    58:03    63:25    72:40    82:16    85:53    88:30    89:44                                                                                  
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               7:43    11:53     5:36     6:08     6:53    13:51     5:59     5:22     9:15     9:36     3:37     2:37     1:14                                                                                  
    22     347 Medvegy Sándor            90:30     7:13    10:00    16:08    22:38    31:51    48:33    56:37    72:26    79:53    85:12    87:31    89:13    90:30                                                                                  
               EK1 Egyesületen kívül               7:13     2:47     6:08     6:30     9:13    16:42     8:04    15:49     7:27     5:19     2:19     1:42     1:17                                                                                  
    23     350 Szabóné Tóth Krisztina   161:22    15:19    18:06    52:00    59:57    67:56    84:08   109:49   118:03   145:07   155:21   158:31   160:07   161:22                                                                                  
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S             15:19     2:47    33:54     7:57     7:59    16:12    25:41     8:14    27:04    10:14     3:10     1:36     1:15                                                                                  

           351 Dobány László              hiba    40:24    45:46    49:57    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   145:03   147:05                                                                                  
               EHS Egri Honvéd SE                 40:24     5:22     4:11                                                                            95:06     2:02                                                                                  
           357 Dobróka Anett              hiba    13:26    24:02    30:47    38:23    45:51    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    76:55    80:32    83:00             74:17    80:34                                                       
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             13:26    10:36     6:45     7:36     7:28                                                 31:04     3:37     2:28               *64     *100