Dobó István emlékverseny és Bélkő KupaV 2005.09.11. 18:09
SPORTident eredmények Bélkő Kupakészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                         Idő                                                                                                                                                                                              



F10D  (3)                F10D  (3)                1.550 km  40 m   5 ep                          
                                                 1(180)   2(181)   3(182)   4(177)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

     1     104 Iski Gergő                15:27     2:30     9:25    11:30    13:57    15:05    15:27                                                                                                                                        
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:30     6:55     2:05     2:27     1:08     0:22                                                                                                                                        
     2     101 Dalos Áron                15:35     2:35     8:22    10:44    13:38    15:16    15:35                                                                                                                                        
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              2:35     5:47     2:22     2:54     1:38     0:19                                                                                                                                        
     3     103 Lininger Martin           36:24    20:34    26:22    29:47    33:43    35:53    36:24                                                                                                                                        
               ETC Egri Testedző Club             20:34     5:48     3:25     3:56     2:10     0:31                                                                                                                                        



F12C  (9)                F12C  (9)                1.820 km  25 m   9 ep                          
                                                 1(177)   2(134)   3(135)   4(137)   5(179)   6(175)   7(176)   8(144)   9(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1     110 Szabó Máté                15:48     1:29     3:45     4:33     6:17     9:41    10:51    13:48    14:50    15:27    15:48                                                                                                    
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              1:29     2:16     0:48     1:44     3:24     1:10     2:57     1:02     0:37     0:21                                                                                                    
     2     120 Kovács Dániel             17:55     1:39     4:03     5:19     6:20    10:00    11:25    15:03    16:43    17:30    17:55                                                                                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:39     2:24     1:16     1:01     3:40     1:25     3:38     1:40     0:47     0:25                                                                                                    
     3     117 Könnyű Bence              24:33     8:13    10:21    12:29    14:03    16:47    18:06    22:07    23:33    24:14    24:33                                                                                                    
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              8:13     2:08     2:08     1:34     2:44     1:19     4:01     1:26     0:41     0:19                                                                                                    
     4     116 Iski Richárd              24:51     1:17     3:08    15:12    16:43    18:48    19:54    22:52    23:57    24:32    24:51                                                                                                    
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              1:17     1:51    12:04     1:31     2:05     1:06     2:58     1:05     0:35     0:19                                                                                                    
     5     112 Szklenár Bálint           27:16     1:49     6:44    10:39    12:41    16:20    18:52    24:00    25:44    26:49    27:16                                                                                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:49     4:55     3:55     2:02     3:39     2:32     5:08     1:44     1:05     0:27                                                                                                    
     6     118 Olosz Máté                28:22     3:24    10:24    14:31    16:39    20:08    21:42    25:48    27:05    28:00    28:22                                                                                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:24     7:00     4:07     2:08     3:29     1:34     4:06     1:17     0:55     0:22                                                                                                    
     7     114 Janotyk Tamás             29:22    10:15    12:22    15:21    17:48    20:51    22:05    26:13    27:40    29:01    29:22                                                                                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              10:15     2:07     2:59     2:27     3:03     1:14     4:08     1:27     1:21     0:21                                                                                                    
     8     108 Vadász Mihály             39:16     5:50    10:42    18:59    21:13    26:48    30:04    35:32    37:38    38:49    39:16                                                                                                    
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              5:50     4:52     8:17     2:14     5:35     3:16     5:28     2:06     1:11     0:27                                                                                                    

           106 Lininger Milán             hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                                             
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                                                                                                                                                                                                       



F14B  (11)               F14B  (11)               2.130 km  90 m   9 ep                          
                                                 1(164)   2(159)   3(162)   4(161)   5(142)   6(136)   7(135)   8(145)   9(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1     126 Hráb Dániel               23:51     2:41     5:59     7:03    11:00    15:42    20:46    22:17    23:10    23:34    23:51                                                                                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:41     3:18     1:04     3:57     4:42     5:04     1:31     0:53     0:24     0:17                                                                                                    
     2     130 Liskány András            25:57     3:50     8:03     9:08    13:07    17:37    22:51    24:24    25:14    25:37    25:57                                                                                                    
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              3:50     4:13     1:05     3:59     4:30     5:14     1:33     0:50     0:23     0:20                                                                                                    
     3     124 Repka Dániel              26:18     3:28     7:51     9:29    14:19    17:54    22:51    24:36    25:36    26:03    26:18                                                                                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              3:28     4:23     1:38     4:50     3:35     4:57     1:45     1:00     0:27     0:15                                                                                                    
     4     122 Kelemeny Máté             26:45     2:39     6:42     8:44    13:21    17:38    23:10    24:44    26:01    26:27    26:45                                                                                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:39     4:03     2:02     4:37     4:17     5:32     1:34     1:17     0:26     0:18                                                                                                    
     5     132 Rebák Csaba               28:25     5:02     8:44    10:44    15:16    20:38    25:15    26:40    27:49    28:10    28:25                                                                                                    
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              5:02     3:42     2:00     4:32     5:22     4:37     1:25     1:09     0:21     0:15                                                                                                    
     6     129 Szivós Dániel             30:31     4:09    10:48    12:48    17:07    22:36    27:05    28:41    29:57    30:16    30:31                                                                                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               4:09     6:39     2:00     4:19     5:29     4:29     1:36     1:16     0:19     0:15                                                                                                    
     7     121 Spicze Máté               32:47     4:02     8:32    10:07    15:25    24:21    28:58    31:03    32:06    32:30    32:47                                                                                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:02     4:30     1:35     5:18     8:56     4:37     2:05     1:03     0:24     0:17                                                                                                    
     8     128 Hanyicska Martin          33:31     6:24    12:57    14:52    19:19    23:41    29:13    30:47    32:42    33:09    33:31                                                                                                    
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              6:24     6:33     1:55     4:27     4:22     5:32     1:34     1:55     0:27     0:22                                                                                                    
     9     131 Bugár Gergely             39:20     4:26    18:30    19:55    25:32    30:29    35:35    37:31    38:33    39:01    39:20                                                                                                    
               BOF Budai ősforrás SC               4:26    14:04     1:25     5:37     4:57     5:06     1:56     1:02     0:28     0:19                                                                                                    
    10     123 Hoitsy Márton             41:44     3:25    20:33    22:06    28:20    33:27    37:36    39:39    41:01    41:25    41:44                                                                                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:25    17:08     1:33     6:14     5:07     4:09     2:03     1:22     0:24     0:19                                                                                                    
    11     125 Krajcovic Martin          48:11     3:00    19:11    20:41    33:19    37:26    43:33    46:32    47:25    47:51    48:11                                                                                                    
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:00    16:11     1:30    12:38     4:07     6:07     2:59     0:53     0:26     0:20                                                                                                    



F14C  (5)                F14C  (5)                2.210 km  50 m   9 ep                          
                                                 1(178)   2(131)   3(135)   4(138)   5(179)   6(175)   7(142)   8(149)   9(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1     339 Garamszegi Balázs         27:16     0:42     4:00     5:44    11:20    12:45    13:49    22:17    25:08    27:00    27:16                                                                                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               0:42     3:18     1:44     5:36     1:25     1:04     8:28     2:51     1:52     0:16                                                                                                    
     2     340 Radványi Ádám             29:14     0:46     2:35     4:30     6:14     7:46     8:52    21:24    26:58    28:56    29:14                                                                                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:46     1:49     1:55     1:44     1:32     1:06    12:32     5:34     1:58     0:18                                                                                                    
     3     345 Hadházi Dániel            31:18     0:46     2:35     5:23     7:16     8:42    10:15    24:10    28:56    30:59    31:18                                                                                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               0:46     1:49     2:48     1:53     1:26     1:33    13:55     4:46     2:03     0:19                                                                                                    
     4     341 Papp Norbert              35:17     1:57     4:33     7:33    11:13    12:59    14:24    28:08    33:03    34:58    35:17                                                                                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               1:57     2:36     3:00     3:40     1:46     1:25    13:44     4:55     1:55     0:19                                                                                                    
     5     343 Korózs Attila             39:14     2:42     5:10    14:19    16:20    17:41    18:38    32:06    37:00    38:55    39:14                                                                                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               2:42     2:28     9:09     2:01     1:21     0:57    13:28     4:54     1:55     0:19                                                                                                    



F16B  (8)                F16B  (8)                2.680 km  145 m   13 ep                        
                                                 1(154)   2(155)   3(159)   4(163)   5(151)   6(153)   7(146)   8(171)   9(136)  10(176)  11(142)  12(148)  13(100)        C                                                                

     1     138 Kuzmann Zsolt             27:52     1:47     3:15     4:52     5:45     8:16     9:54    13:08    15:51    18:34    20:38    22:44    25:32    27:37    27:52                                                                
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               1:47     1:28     1:37     0:53     2:31     1:38     3:14     2:43     2:43     2:04     2:06     2:48     2:05     0:15                                                                
     2     135 Majláth Martin            29:49     1:30     3:04     4:55     5:45     8:07     9:58    13:48    16:44    20:10    22:24    24:54    27:41    29:33    29:49                                                                
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:30     1:34     1:51     0:50     2:22     1:51     3:50     2:56     3:26     2:14     2:30     2:47     1:52     0:16                                                                
     3     137 Kaló Attila               30:25     2:00     3:52     5:36     6:33     9:32    11:18    15:51    18:39    21:17    22:52    25:22    28:12    30:11    30:25                                                                
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:00     1:52     1:44     0:57     2:59     1:46     4:33     2:48     2:38     1:35     2:30     2:50     1:59     0:14                                                                
     4     143 Petruszka Imre            31:17     2:26     4:08     6:10     7:13     9:44    11:45    15:40    18:27    21:26    23:23    25:59    29:05    30:58    31:17                                                                
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              2:26     1:42     2:02     1:03     2:31     2:01     3:55     2:47     2:59     1:57     2:36     3:06     1:53     0:19                                                                
     5     139 Filó Bernát               41:26     2:31     4:32     6:58     8:55    12:28    15:00    19:37    23:49    27:42    30:02    33:21    37:53    41:06    41:26                                                                
               PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                2:31     2:01     2:26     1:57     3:33     2:32     4:37     4:12     3:53     2:20     3:19     4:32     3:13     0:20                                                                
     6     140 Szentesi Tamás            47:15     9:12    11:34    13:30    15:01    19:14    21:26    26:52    31:47    36:22    38:38    41:47    45:00    46:59    47:15                                                                
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               9:12     2:22     1:56     1:31     4:13     2:12     5:26     4:55     4:35     2:16     3:09     3:13     1:59     0:16                                                                
     7     134 Vadász Endre              59:48     2:08     4:43     7:03     8:01    19:59    22:17    28:43    34:38    47:19    49:22    52:41    57:29    59:31    59:48                                                                
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              2:08     2:35     2:20     0:58    11:58     2:18     6:26     5:55    12:41     2:03     3:19     4:48     2:02     0:17                                                                

           142 Lázár Olivér               hiba     5:20     7:18     9:33    -----    14:17    17:28    22:56    30:25    34:39    38:32    41:57    46:54    49:36    49:53                                                                
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               5:20     1:58     2:15              4:44     3:11     5:28     7:29     4:14     3:53     3:25     4:57     2:42     0:17                                                                



F18B  (10)               F18B  (10)               3.500 km  195 m   17 ep                        
                                                 1(164)   2(153)   3(152)   4(158)   5(156)   6(174)   7(155)   8(154)   9(146)  10(171)  11(136)  12(172)  13(175)  14(142)  15(148)  16(144)  17(100)        C                            

     1     154 Gidofalvy Szabolcs        43:12     3:30     5:07     7:13    12:24    16:27    17:13    19:58    22:06    23:22    25:41    29:35    31:52    33:58    37:57    40:58    42:27    42:56    43:12                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:30     1:37     2:06     5:11     4:03     0:46     2:45     2:08     1:16     2:19     3:54     2:17     2:06     3:59     3:01     1:29     0:29     0:16                            
     2     149 Ferenczi Krisztián        43:33     1:52     4:13     5:10    10:46    14:56    15:45    18:26    19:55    21:36    24:21    28:03    30:54    32:53    38:07    40:41    42:24    43:07    43:33                            
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:52     2:21     0:57     5:36     4:10     0:49     2:41     1:29     1:41     2:45     3:42     2:51     1:59     5:14     2:34     1:43     0:43     0:26                            
     3     156 Kormos Márton             44:00     2:04     3:48     4:49    10:36    14:39    15:24    18:03    20:02    21:46    24:34    27:39    30:35    32:46    38:08    40:41    43:05    43:40    44:00                            
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               2:04     1:44     1:01     5:47     4:03     0:45     2:39     1:59     1:44     2:48     3:05     2:56     2:11     5:22     2:33     2:24     0:35     0:20                            
     4     150 Boros Dániel              45:10     2:30     4:36     5:32    13:20    17:59    18:58    21:51    23:44    25:13    27:38    31:25    33:55    35:56    40:14    42:56    44:25    44:56    45:10                            
               TSE Törekvés SE                     2:30     2:06     0:56     7:48     4:39     0:59     2:53     1:53     1:29     2:25     3:47     2:30     2:01     4:18     2:42     1:29     0:31     0:14                            
     5     147 Szabó Kristóf             49:50     2:37     9:13    11:18    16:33    20:31    21:17    24:01    26:08    27:35    30:30    33:36    36:37    38:43    43:56    46:33    48:58    49:33    49:50                            
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:37     6:36     2:05     5:15     3:58     0:46     2:44     2:07     1:27     2:55     3:06     3:01     2:06     5:13     2:37     2:25     0:35     0:17                            
     6     148 Gabnai Zoltán             50:04     4:16     6:34     7:43    13:19    18:05    20:01    23:17    25:20    27:21    30:00    33:21    36:48    39:20    44:09    47:24    49:16    49:49    50:04                            
               DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              4:16     2:18     1:09     5:36     4:46     1:56     3:16     2:03     2:01     2:39     3:21     3:27     2:32     4:49     3:15     1:52     0:33     0:15                            
     7     152 Kelemeny Dávid            54:06     2:11     4:25     5:30    11:53    21:13    22:02    25:43    28:05    29:56    32:37    35:24    38:51    41:10    47:32    50:32    53:07    53:47    54:06                            
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:11     2:14     1:05     6:23     9:20     0:49     3:41     2:22     1:51     2:41     2:47     3:27     2:19     6:22     3:00     2:35     0:40     0:19                            
     8     151 Dorner László             54:18     4:47    13:08    14:11    21:17    25:34    26:42    29:33    31:58    34:14    37:12    39:30    42:24    44:44    49:20    51:56    53:29    54:02    54:18                            
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               4:47     8:21     1:03     7:06     4:17     1:08     2:51     2:25     2:16     2:58     2:18     2:54     2:20     4:36     2:36     1:33     0:33     0:16                            
     9     153 Szilágyi Péter            61:42     6:04     8:58    10:14    17:12    31:21    32:16    34:58    36:29    38:22    43:07    45:47    48:13    50:07    55:36    58:18    60:47    61:26    61:42                            
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               6:04     2:54     1:16     6:58    14:09     0:55     2:42     1:31     1:53     4:45     2:40     2:26     1:54     5:29     2:42     2:29     0:39     0:16                            
    10     146 Baptiszta Tamás           63:42     4:14     6:37     7:46    18:59    25:37    27:11    37:01    38:44    40:36    45:10    47:54    50:25    52:20    57:47    60:21    62:44    63:22    63:42                            
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:14     2:23     1:09    11:13     6:38     1:34     9:50     1:43     1:52     4:34     2:44     2:31     1:55     5:27     2:34     2:23     0:38     0:20                            



F21A  (7)                F21A  (7)                4.910 km  250 m   17 ep                        
                                                 1(164)   2(156)   3(157)   4(158)   5(159)   6(142)   7(175)   8(179)   9(172)  10(153)  11(167)  12(146)  13(171)  14(136)  15(137)  16(144)  17(100)        C                            

     1     166 Magyar Zsolt              37:20     1:51     5:50     6:43     9:21    10:31    15:47    18:31    19:29    21:08    28:12    29:24    31:13    33:19    35:07    35:36    36:30    37:01    37:20                            
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:51     3:59     0:53     2:38     1:10     5:16     2:44     0:58     1:39     7:04     1:12     1:49     2:06     1:48     0:29     0:54     0:31     0:19                            
     2     158 Tóth Ádám                 37:52     1:47     6:48     7:38    10:26    11:16    16:37    19:09    20:07    21:43    28:21    29:24    31:22    33:23    35:38    36:07    37:05    37:36    37:52                            
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              1:47     5:01     0:50     2:48     0:50     5:21     2:32     0:58     1:36     6:38     1:03     1:58     2:01     2:15     0:29     0:58     0:31     0:16                            
     3     165 Lajszner Attila           42:37     2:07     7:31     8:34    11:48    13:06    19:11    22:09    23:12    25:07    32:26    33:27    35:29    37:58    40:06    40:45    41:45    42:18    42:37                            
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               2:07     5:24     1:03     3:14     1:18     6:05     2:58     1:03     1:55     7:19     1:01     2:02     2:29     2:08     0:39     1:00     0:33     0:19                            
     4     157 Uhlir Péter               42:42     2:04     5:55     6:57    10:30    11:34    17:29    20:16    21:21    23:26    32:53    33:48    35:51    38:25    40:22    40:54    41:52    42:24    42:42                            
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              2:04     3:51     1:02     3:33     1:04     5:55     2:47     1:05     2:05     9:27     0:55     2:03     2:34     1:57     0:32     0:58     0:32     0:18                            
     5     160 Mihályi Ferenc            46:16     3:30     9:11    10:10    13:57    14:59    21:05    24:04    25:06    27:16    35:31    36:17    38:29    40:45    43:34    44:15    45:22    45:59    46:16                            
               SSC Siketek SC Budapes              3:30     5:41     0:59     3:47     1:02     6:06     2:59     1:02     2:10     8:15     0:46     2:12     2:16     2:49     0:41     1:07     0:37     0:17                            
     6     159 Less Áron                 48:10     2:08    11:13    12:01    15:46    17:06    24:18    27:25    28:22    29:58    38:05    39:13    41:20    43:48    45:47    46:20    47:15    47:49    48:10                            
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:08     9:05     0:48     3:45     1:20     7:12     3:07     0:57     1:36     8:07     1:08     2:07     2:28     1:59     0:33     0:55     0:34     0:21                            
     7     164 Balabás Péter Gergő       54:41     2:40     8:36    10:03    14:26    15:35    24:19    27:56    29:00    30:47    43:34    44:57    47:15    49:45    51:58    52:49    53:50    54:25    54:41             37:04          
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:40     5:56     1:27     4:23     1:09     8:44     3:37     1:04     1:47    12:47     1:23     2:18     2:30     2:13     0:51     1:01     0:35     0:16              *171          



F21B  (16)               F21B  (16)               3.500 km  195 m   17 ep                        
                                                 1(164)   2(153)   3(152)   4(158)   5(156)   6(174)   7(155)   8(154)   9(146)  10(171)  11(136)  12(172)  13(175)  14(142)  15(148)  16(144)  17(100)        C                            

     1     383 Józsa Gábor               36:30     1:59     3:41     4:24     9:49    12:49    13:28    15:44    17:02    18:26    21:19    23:58    26:06    27:42    31:29    34:15    35:40    36:12    36:30                            
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:59     1:42     0:43     5:25     3:00     0:39     2:16     1:18     1:24     2:53     2:39     2:08     1:36     3:47     2:46     1:25     0:32     0:18                            
     2     180 Sümegi János              38:15     1:51     3:23     4:16     9:43    13:32    14:15    16:19    17:47    19:19    21:45    23:57    26:24    29:33    34:01    36:04    37:29    38:00    38:15                            
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:51     1:32     0:53     5:27     3:49     0:43     2:04     1:28     1:32     2:26     2:12     2:27     3:09     4:28     2:03     1:25     0:31     0:15                            
     3     169 Gábor József              38:20     2:04     3:52     4:46    10:39    15:14    15:52    18:04    19:46    21:15    23:33    25:39    27:59    30:01    34:03    35:58    37:24    37:59    38:20                            
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              2:04     1:48     0:54     5:53     4:35     0:38     2:12     1:42     1:29     2:18     2:06     2:20     2:02     4:02     1:55     1:26     0:35     0:21                            
     4     183 Bátor Szilárd             39:36     2:19     4:04     4:55    10:16    13:43    14:32    16:55    18:24    20:07    23:12    25:26    28:03    29:59    35:07    37:04    38:41    39:16    39:36                            
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               2:19     1:45     0:51     5:21     3:27     0:49     2:23     1:29     1:43     3:05     2:14     2:37     1:56     5:08     1:57     1:37     0:35     0:20                            
     5     176 Honfi Gábor               42:11     2:55     4:57     5:58    11:57    15:23    16:11    18:53    20:25    22:14    24:56    27:20    30:05    32:16    37:05    39:33    41:17    41:53    42:11                            
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               2:55     2:02     1:01     5:59     3:26     0:48     2:42     1:32     1:49     2:42     2:24     2:45     2:11     4:49     2:28     1:44     0:36     0:18                            
     6     171 Halász Gergö              42:17     2:28     4:25     5:26    11:15    16:00    16:52    19:13    20:54    22:39    25:09    27:25    30:01    32:24    37:16    39:49    41:25    41:59    42:17                            
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:28     1:57     1:01     5:49     4:45     0:52     2:21     1:41     1:45     2:30     2:16     2:36     2:23     4:52     2:33     1:36     0:34     0:18                            
     7     175 Drapcsik Péter            44:08     2:18     8:47     9:33    14:56    19:15    19:57    22:04    23:50    25:20    27:51    30:00    32:26    34:33    39:09    41:29    43:14    43:48    44:08                            
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:18     6:29     0:46     5:23     4:19     0:42     2:07     1:46     1:30     2:31     2:09     2:26     2:07     4:36     2:20     1:45     0:34     0:20                            
     8     170 Marczis István ifj.       44:11     2:29     4:22     5:21    11:33    15:11    15:54    18:02    19:44    21:12    23:54    26:15    29:05    31:21    37:42    40:54    43:18    43:51    44:11                            
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:29     1:53     0:59     6:12     3:38     0:43     2:08     1:42     1:28     2:42     2:21     2:50     2:16     6:21     3:12     2:24     0:33     0:20                            
     9     177 Tolnai Márton             47:11     3:24     5:38     6:25    11:06    19:58    20:44    23:21    25:16    26:48    29:30    31:42    34:06    36:00    41:24    44:15    46:19    46:52    47:11                            
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:24     2:14     0:47     4:41     8:52     0:46     2:37     1:55     1:32     2:42     2:12     2:24     1:54     5:24     2:51     2:04     0:33     0:19                            
    10     167 Dalos Attila              48:14     6:37     8:47    10:13    15:56    19:46    20:56    23:33    25:11    26:54    29:20    31:41    34:17    36:43    41:38    44:10    47:08    47:49    48:14                            
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              6:37     2:10     1:26     5:43     3:50     1:10     2:37     1:38     1:43     2:26     2:21     2:36     2:26     4:55     2:32     2:58     0:41     0:25                            
    11     178 Kéri Péter ifj.           49:25     2:54     5:08     6:26    13:22    21:38    22:26    24:55    26:24    28:10    30:42    33:27    36:40    39:10    43:58    46:48    48:32    49:06    49:25                            
               TSE Törekvés SE                     2:54     2:14     1:18     6:56     8:16     0:48     2:29     1:29     1:46     2:32     2:45     3:13     2:30     4:48     2:50     1:44     0:34     0:19                            
    12     182 Zagyi László              51:32     2:59     5:24     6:41    14:00    18:39    19:49    22:31    24:19    26:21    30:12    33:21    36:53    39:27    45:39    48:04    50:15    51:03    51:32                            
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              2:59     2:25     1:17     7:19     4:39     1:10     2:42     1:48     2:02     3:51     3:09     3:32     2:34     6:12     2:25     2:11     0:48     0:29                            
    13     172 Vas Gábor                 52:33     3:16     5:15     6:33    12:47    22:49    23:39    26:06    27:54    29:37    32:26    35:11    39:00    41:29    47:21    50:05    51:46    52:17    52:33             20:57          
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:16     1:59     1:18     6:14    10:02     0:50     2:27     1:48     1:43     2:49     2:45     3:49     2:29     5:52     2:44     1:41     0:31     0:16              *157          
    14     181 Fekete Zoltán             53:48     4:02     6:48     7:59    15:16    19:46    20:39    23:45    26:03    28:10    31:29    34:08    38:21    41:10    46:37    50:18    52:36    53:21    53:48                            
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               4:02     2:46     1:11     7:17     4:30     0:53     3:06     2:18     2:07     3:19     2:39     4:13     2:49     5:27     3:41     2:18     0:45     0:27                            
    15     174 Weiler Zsolt              56:28     3:36     5:42     6:43    13:33    23:38    24:45    27:37    29:33    31:25    35:15    38:10    42:25    44:30    49:47    53:29    55:26    56:05    56:28                            
               MAF Mőegyetemi Atlétik              3:36     2:06     1:01     6:50    10:05     1:07     2:52     1:56     1:52     3:50     2:55     4:15     2:05     5:17     3:42     1:57     0:39     0:23                            

           168 Bokros István              hiba     2:23     4:45     5:42    11:08    21:53    22:49    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    29:36    30:03                            
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:23     2:22     0:57     5:26    10:45     0:56                                                                                               6:47     0:27                            



F21BR  (9)               F21BR  (9)               2.700 km  145 m   13 ep                        
                                                 1(165)   2(155)   3(159)   4(163)   5(152)   6(153)   7(146)   8(171)   9(136)  10(176)  11(142)  12(148)  13(100)        C                                                                

     1     187 Szikszai Szabolcs         30:59     1:49     4:07     5:44     6:41    12:10    12:54    15:57    18:47    21:22    23:31    26:04    28:38    30:42    30:59                                                                
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:49     2:18     1:37     0:57     5:29     0:44     3:03     2:50     2:35     2:09     2:33     2:34     2:04     0:17                                                                
     1     196 Hrenkó Viktor             30:59     2:05     5:15     6:55     8:01    12:10    13:05    16:14    18:56    21:08    23:21    25:53    28:41    30:44    30:59                                                                
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:05     3:10     1:40     1:06     4:09     0:55     3:09     2:42     2:12     2:13     2:32     2:48     2:03     0:15                                                                
     3     188 Báder Attila              35:22     2:22     5:12     7:19     8:19    13:00    13:55    17:58    21:27    24:34    26:34    29:46    32:39    35:02    35:22                                                                
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:22     2:50     2:07     1:00     4:41     0:55     4:03     3:29     3:07     2:00     3:12     2:53     2:23     0:20                                                                
     4     195 Sass Pál                  37:30     2:01     5:15     7:39     8:46    12:53    14:18    19:10    22:45    26:37    28:50    31:38    34:55    37:12    37:30                                                                
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               2:01     3:14     2:24     1:07     4:07     1:25     4:52     3:35     3:52     2:13     2:48     3:17     2:17     0:18                                                                
     5     190 Kósa Péter                40:29     1:38     4:59     6:54     8:07    12:37    13:54    17:19    21:43    26:41    28:18    31:10    38:02    40:09    40:29                                                                
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              1:38     3:21     1:55     1:13     4:30     1:17     3:25     4:24     4:58     1:37     2:52     6:52     2:07     0:20                                                                
     6     197 Farkas György             40:54     2:03     9:34    11:36    13:09    18:07    18:59    23:17    26:34    30:04    31:57    35:03    38:16    40:38    40:54                                                                
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               2:03     7:31     2:02     1:33     4:58     0:52     4:18     3:17     3:30     1:53     3:06     3:13     2:22     0:16                                                                
     7     191 Vadász Tamás              57:51     5:43    10:57    15:44    17:58    24:47    27:12    33:56    38:50    43:26    45:47    48:51    53:43    57:33    57:51                                                                
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              5:43     5:14     4:47     2:14     6:49     2:25     6:44     4:54     4:36     2:21     3:04     4:52     3:50     0:18                                                                
     8     192 Szabó István              61:46     2:26     7:29    10:01    12:29    19:30    21:37    27:50    33:21    46:04    48:36    52:21    58:04    61:21    61:46                                                                
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              2:26     5:03     2:32     2:28     7:01     2:07     6:13     5:31    12:43     2:32     3:45     5:43     3:17     0:25                                                                

           193 Sass Lóránt                hiba     3:34    15:14    28:43    33:02    40:24    41:57    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    75:31                                                                
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               3:34    11:40    13:29     4:19     7:22     1:33                                                                   33:34                                                                



F21C  (6)                F21C  (6)                2.150 km  60 m   11 ep                         
                                                 1(165)   2(164)   3(167)   4(171)   5(136)   6(179)   7(175)   8(176)   9(148)  10(149)  11(100)        C                                                                                  

     1     200 Iski Ferenc               23:49     1:28     2:26     3:39     7:52    10:54    13:49    14:41    17:14    21:18    22:30    23:35    23:49                                                                                  
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              1:28     0:58     1:13     4:13     3:02     2:55     0:52     2:33     4:04     1:12     1:05     0:14                                                                                  
     2     203 Karczag Tamás             26:54     1:56     3:03     3:58     8:08    12:03    15:33    16:49    19:21    23:06    24:21    26:35    26:54                                                                                  
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:56     1:07     0:55     4:10     3:55     3:30     1:16     2:32     3:45     1:15     2:14     0:19                                                                                  
     3     205 Liskány András István     27:38     2:10     3:05     4:09     8:17    11:24    14:40    15:40    18:53    24:11    25:38    27:23    27:38                                                                                  
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:10     0:55     1:04     4:08     3:07     3:16     1:00     3:13     5:18     1:27     1:45     0:15                                                                                  
     4     198 Hanyicska Mihály          28:18     1:34     4:39     5:23     9:15    12:49    15:31    16:38    21:16    25:23    26:46    28:02    28:18                                                                                  
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              1:34     3:05     0:44     3:52     3:34     2:42     1:07     4:38     4:07     1:23     1:16     0:16                                                                                  
     5     202 Rebák Sándor László       35:44     2:20     6:42     7:55    12:12    16:01    23:55    25:04    27:41    32:03    33:18    35:27    35:44                                                                                  
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:20     4:22     1:13     4:17     3:49     7:54     1:09     2:37     4:22     1:15     2:09     0:17                                                                                  
     6     204 Kiss Péter                50:02     6:27     8:26     9:17    23:22    27:10    34:54    36:02    40:28    45:13    47:53    49:38    50:02                                                                                  
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               6:27     1:59     0:51    14:05     3:48     7:44     1:08     4:26     4:45     2:40     1:45     0:24                                                                                  



F40  (5)                 F40  (5)                 3.500 km  195 m   17 ep                        
                                                 1(164)   2(153)   3(152)   4(158)   5(156)   6(174)   7(155)   8(154)   9(146)  10(171)  11(136)  12(172)  13(175)  14(142)  15(148)  16(144)  17(100)        C                            

     1     214 Blézer Attila             41:02     2:38     4:24     5:20    10:41    14:13    15:00    17:13    19:18    20:56    23:25    26:01    29:06    31:02    36:06    38:36    40:08    40:42    41:02                            
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               2:38     1:46     0:56     5:21     3:32     0:47     2:13     2:05     1:38     2:29     2:36     3:05     1:56     5:04     2:30     1:32     0:34     0:20                            
     2     212 Filó György               42:20     2:41     4:26     5:28    11:20    15:25    16:23    18:49    20:36    22:09    24:48    27:07    30:16    32:14    36:48    39:54    41:31    42:01    42:20                            
               PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                2:41     1:45     1:02     5:52     4:05     0:58     2:26     1:47     1:33     2:39     2:19     3:09     1:58     4:34     3:06     1:37     0:30     0:19                            
     3     213 Bertóti Edgár             42:41     3:52     6:50     7:49    13:20    16:58    17:49    19:57    21:57    23:23    25:51    28:20    32:00    33:31    37:51    40:19    41:49    42:22    42:41                            
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               3:52     2:58     0:59     5:31     3:38     0:51     2:08     2:00     1:26     2:28     2:29     3:40     1:31     4:20     2:28     1:30     0:33     0:19                            
     4     207 Gabnai Ernő               44:06     2:43     4:44     5:42    11:32    17:40    18:38    21:01    22:36    24:14    27:00    29:33    33:17    35:04    39:05    41:34    43:13    43:46    44:06                            
               DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              2:43     2:01     0:58     5:50     6:08     0:58     2:23     1:35     1:38     2:46     2:33     3:44     1:47     4:01     2:29     1:39     0:33     0:20                            
     5     208 Liskány József            55:07     3:22     6:18     7:48    14:49    19:27    20:22    23:29    25:24    27:16    30:25    33:51    41:21    43:25    48:23    52:11    54:11    54:50    55:07                            
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              3:22     2:56     1:30     7:01     4:38     0:55     3:07     1:55     1:52     3:09     3:26     7:30     2:04     4:58     3:48     2:00     0:39     0:17                            



F45  (5)                 F45  (5)                 3.110 km  130 m   10 ep                        
                                                 1(165)   2(153)   3(152)   4(158)   5(157)   6(142)   7(136)   8(171)   9(145)  10(100)        C                                                                                           

     1     219 Zentai László             31:14     1:35     4:40     5:39    11:57    15:29    21:22    25:33    27:58    30:26    30:50    31:14                                                                                           
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:35     3:05     0:59     6:18     3:32     5:53     4:11     2:25     2:28     0:24     0:24                                                                                           
     2     217 Hrenkó László             36:04     2:05     5:26     6:43    13:59    19:50    26:50    31:04    33:53    35:25    35:45    36:04                                                                                           
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:05     3:21     1:17     7:16     5:51     7:00     4:14     2:49     1:32     0:20     0:19                                                                                           
     3     221 Zsilkin Viktor            37:01     1:46     4:31     5:26    11:02    17:08    25:26    30:53    33:38    36:23    36:43    37:01                                                                                           
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              1:46     2:45     0:55     5:36     6:06     8:18     5:27     2:45     2:45     0:20     0:18                                                                                           
     4     218 Zempléni András dr.       42:11     2:15     5:54     7:06    15:02    20:33    28:37    35:33    38:38    41:26    41:50    42:11                                                                                           
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:15     3:39     1:12     7:56     5:31     8:04     6:56     3:05     2:48     0:24     0:21                                                                                           
     5     216 Könnyű István             68:31     2:06     5:46     6:52    22:06    26:58    54:31    59:41    64:34    67:36    68:05    68:31                                                                                           
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              2:06     3:40     1:06    15:14     4:52    27:33     5:10     4:53     3:02     0:29     0:26                                                                                           



F50  (6)                 F50  (6)                 2.780 km  115 m   13 ep                        
                                                 1(146)   2(167)   3(153)   4(152)   5(159)   6(174)   7(148)   8(144)   9(137)  10(136)  11(135)  12(145)  13(100)        C                                                                

     1     230 Hegedüs Ábel              26:42     2:13     4:03     5:52     6:48    11:26    14:46    18:56    20:47    21:53    23:27    25:09    25:57    26:21    26:42                                                                
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:13     1:50     1:49     0:56     4:38     3:20     4:10     1:51     1:06     1:34     1:42     0:48     0:24     0:21                                                                
     2     225 Zentai József             28:49     1:39     3:33     5:57     7:13    12:47    15:40    20:48    22:28    23:36    25:24    27:02    28:08    28:30    28:49                                                                
               HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   1:39     1:54     2:24     1:16     5:34     2:53     5:08     1:40     1:08     1:48     1:38     1:06     0:22     0:19                                                                
     3     377 Pelyhe Dénes              31:56     3:27     5:35     7:10     8:01    13:03    19:31    24:07    25:55    27:06    28:32    30:17    31:13    31:36    31:56                                                                
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              3:27     2:08     1:35     0:51     5:02     6:28     4:36     1:48     1:11     1:26     1:45     0:56     0:23     0:20                                                                
     4     231 Szabó László              37:58     2:52     6:06     8:11     9:23    16:06    21:21    27:14    30:35    32:14    33:45    35:44    37:11    37:36    37:58                                                                
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              2:52     3:14     2:05     1:12     6:43     5:15     5:53     3:21     1:39     1:31     1:59     1:27     0:25     0:22                                                                
     5     223 Bugár József              38:17     2:34     5:03     8:04     9:26    15:24    23:40    29:23    31:27    32:58    34:23    36:29    37:29    37:57    38:17                                                                
               BOF Budai ősforrás SC               2:34     2:29     3:01     1:22     5:58     8:16     5:43     2:04     1:31     1:25     2:06     1:00     0:28     0:20                                                                
     6     224 Józsa György              58:03     3:56     7:48    12:24    14:03    23:52    32:49    42:40    46:35    48:52    50:54    54:55    56:41    57:26    58:03                                                                
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:56     3:52     4:36     1:39     9:49     8:57     9:51     3:55     2:17     2:02     4:01     1:46     0:45     0:37                                                                



F55  (4)                 F55  (4)                 2.680 km  145 m   13 ep                        
                                                 1(154)   2(155)   3(159)   4(163)   5(151)   6(153)   7(146)   8(171)   9(136)  10(176)  11(142)  12(148)  13(100)        C                                                                

     1     236 Kéri Péter                29:21     2:07     4:09     5:45     7:35    10:02    11:50    15:16    17:58    20:12    22:02    24:30    26:44    29:00    29:21                                                                
               TSE Törekvés SE                     2:07     2:02     1:36     1:50     2:27     1:48     3:26     2:42     2:14     1:50     2:28     2:14     2:16     0:21                                                                
     2     233 Hunyadvári László         35:32     2:23     4:36     7:01     8:21    11:06    13:54    18:31    21:52    25:06    27:05    29:48    32:28    35:10    35:32                                                                
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:23     2:13     2:25     1:20     2:45     2:48     4:37     3:21     3:14     1:59     2:43     2:40     2:42     0:22                                                                
     3     237 Andrási Lajos             39:30     3:03     5:45     8:19    10:10    13:20    15:37    19:17    23:26    27:15    29:18    32:24    36:03    39:08    39:30                                                                
               HER Herkules SE Balato              3:03     2:42     2:34     1:51     3:10     2:17     3:40     4:09     3:49     2:03     3:06     3:39     3:05     0:22                                                                
     4     235 Zánkay András             40:32     2:11     3:58     5:57     6:58    11:57    13:44    17:09    22:08    25:34    32:51    35:35    38:20    40:10    40:32                                                                
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:11     1:47     1:59     1:01     4:59     1:47     3:25     4:59     3:26     7:17     2:44     2:45     1:50     0:22                                                                



F60  (3)                 F60  (3)                 2.130 km  90 m   9 ep                          
                                                 1(164)   2(159)   3(162)   4(161)   5(142)   6(136)   7(135)   8(145)   9(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1     240 Hargitai István           26:45     3:18     7:09     9:12    13:36    17:29    22:45    24:45    25:59    26:23    26:45                                                                                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:18     3:51     2:03     4:24     3:53     5:16     2:00     1:14     0:24     0:22                                                                                                    
     2     241 Nyögéri Imre              31:57     4:37     9:15    11:29    15:25    20:29    26:37    29:29    30:55    31:27    31:57                                                                                                    
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:37     4:38     2:14     3:56     5:04     6:08     2:52     1:26     0:32     0:30                                                                                                    

           243 Ovaskainen Jorma           hiba     3:11    -----    13:19    18:42    22:56    27:13    28:53    30:05    30:32    30:55                                                                                                    
               HSS Helsingin Suunista              3:11             10:08     5:23     4:14     4:17     1:40     1:12     0:27     0:23                                                                                                    



N10D  (2)                N10D  (2)                1.550 km  40 m   5 ep                          
                                                 1(180)   2(181)   3(182)   4(177)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

     1     247 Hanyicska Zsaklin         19:32     5:04    13:43    15:27    17:54    19:05    19:32                                                                                                                                        
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              5:04     8:39     1:44     2:27     1:11     0:27                                                                                                                                        
     2     246 Weiler Virág              23:40     2:53    15:49    18:47    21:39    23:18    23:40                                                                                                                                        
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              2:53    12:56     2:58     2:52     1:39     0:22                                                                                                                                        



N12C  (8)                N12C  (8)                1.820 km  25 m   9 ep                          
                                                 1(177)   2(134)   3(135)   4(137)   5(179)   6(175)   7(176)   8(144)   9(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1     252 Zempléni Réka             13:46     1:08     2:53     4:06     5:11     7:36     8:46    11:29    12:42    13:24    13:46                                                                                                    
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:08     1:45     1:13     1:05     2:25     1:10     2:43     1:13     0:42     0:22                                                                                                    
     2     256 Fehér Viktória            18:38     1:26     3:40     6:50     8:02    10:44    11:50    15:39    17:08    18:13    18:38                                                                                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               1:26     2:14     3:10     1:12     2:42     1:06     3:49     1:29     1:05     0:25                                                                                                    
     3     248 Kerényi Szófi Zsófia      19:38     1:11     5:37     8:47     9:58    12:33    13:42    17:24    18:34    19:19    19:38                                                                                                    
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:11     4:26     3:10     1:11     2:35     1:09     3:42     1:10     0:45     0:19                                                                                                    
     4     251 Váradi Zsanett            21:45     1:09     3:23     4:59     8:26    13:42    14:54    19:11    20:27    21:16    21:45                                                                                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               1:09     2:14     1:36     3:27     5:16     1:12     4:17     1:16     0:49     0:29                                                                                                    
     5     255 Tölgyesi Blanka           23:31     1:36     3:51     6:10    12:45    15:38    16:50    20:50    22:07    23:09    23:31                                                                                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:36     2:15     2:19     6:35     2:53     1:12     4:00     1:17     1:02     0:22                                                                                                    
     6     249 Skovrán Brigitta          26:42     1:53     4:58     8:53    11:04    17:13    19:21    23:46    25:13    26:17    26:42                                                                                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               1:53     3:05     3:55     2:11     6:09     2:08     4:25     1:27     1:04     0:25                                                                                                    
     7     254 Karczag Kriszti           28:13     1:30     5:47     8:08    12:28    18:50    20:27    24:54    26:38    27:45    28:13                                                                                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:30     4:17     2:21     4:20     6:22     1:37     4:27     1:44     1:07     0:28                                                                                                    
     8     257 Kiss Nikolett             29:03     0:59     2:59    16:52    18:21    21:19    22:49    26:15    27:55    28:42    29:03             19:11                                                                                  
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               0:59     2:00    13:53     1:29     2:58     1:30     3:26     1:40     0:47     0:21              *138                                                                                  



N16B  (5)                N16B  (5)                2.150 km  60 m   11 ep                         
                                                 1(165)   2(164)   3(167)   4(171)   5(136)   6(179)   7(175)   8(176)   9(148)  10(149)  11(100)        C                                                                                  

     1     265 Jana Krsijakova           25:27     3:17     5:52     6:34     9:58    12:49    15:27    16:26    19:08    22:36    23:43    25:08    25:27                                                                                  
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              3:17     2:35     0:42     3:24     2:51     2:38     0:59     2:42     3:28     1:07     1:25     0:19                                                                                  
     2     260 Bertóti Regina            25:36     1:21     4:13     4:46     8:01    10:32    13:24    14:19    17:09    22:17    24:11    25:20    25:36                                                                                  
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:21     2:52     0:33     3:15     2:31     2:52     0:55     2:50     5:08     1:54     1:09     0:16                                                                                  
     3     263 Mihalkó Mónika            41:30     2:46     7:19     8:26    12:43    18:07    21:25    22:33    25:52    34:51    36:29    41:09    41:30                                                                                  
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:46     4:33     1:07     4:17     5:24     3:18     1:08     3:19     8:59     1:38     4:40     0:21                                                                                  
     4     261 Apostol Nikolett          43:08     3:25    10:24    11:40    16:49    21:52    26:08    27:09    30:36    38:00    40:11    42:47    43:08             35:34                                                                
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              3:25     6:59     1:16     5:09     5:03     4:16     1:01     3:27     7:24     2:11     2:36     0:21              *143                                                                
     5     258 Justán Szabina            44:57     4:02     5:22     6:25    12:28    22:35    26:43    28:36    32:45    40:30    42:28    44:31    44:57                                                                                  
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              4:02     1:20     1:03     6:03    10:07     4:08     1:53     4:09     7:45     1:58     2:03     0:26                                                                                  



N18B  (6)                N18B  (6)                2.780 km  115 m   13 ep                        
                                                 1(146)   2(167)   3(153)   4(152)   5(159)   6(174)   7(148)   8(144)   9(137)  10(136)  11(135)  12(145)  13(100)        C                                                                

     1     269 Maria Krsijakova          28:54     2:08     4:02     5:44     6:53    12:38    16:06    20:58    22:45    24:03    25:31    27:08    28:15    28:38    28:54                                                                
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:08     1:54     1:42     1:09     5:45     3:28     4:52     1:47     1:18     1:28     1:37     1:07     0:23     0:16                                                                
     2     271 Hrenkó Ivett              30:38     2:27     4:28     6:11     7:22    12:27    16:33    21:46    23:34    24:52    27:14    28:53    29:55    30:17    30:38                                                                
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:27     2:01     1:43     1:11     5:05     4:06     5:13     1:48     1:18     2:22     1:39     1:02     0:22     0:21                                                                
     3     273 Sümegi Mária              34:26     2:01     4:19     6:31     7:46    14:21    18:39    25:18    27:09    28:35    30:45    32:42    33:41    34:07    34:26                                                                
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:01     2:18     2:12     1:15     6:35     4:18     6:39     1:51     1:26     2:10     1:57     0:59     0:26     0:19                                                                
     4     276 Nyüsti Szilvia            35:34     2:24     5:03     6:57     8:13    13:32    16:38    25:21    28:20    30:17    31:38    33:54    34:54    35:16    35:34             22:55                                              
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:24     2:39     1:54     1:16     5:19     3:06     8:43     2:59     1:57     1:21     2:16     1:00     0:22     0:18              *143                                              
     5     274 Kovács Kinga              37:58     2:49     5:51     8:19    11:18    17:42    24:18    29:56    32:04    33:14    34:55    36:21    37:21    37:41    37:58                                                                
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:49     3:02     2:28     2:59     6:24     6:36     5:38     2:08     1:10     1:41     1:26     1:00     0:20     0:17                                                                
     6     275 Szivós Timea              44:25     3:29     6:41     9:02    10:33    18:20    26:46    33:37    36:00    37:26    39:07    42:03    43:31    44:05    44:25                                                                
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               3:29     3:12     2:21     1:31     7:47     8:26     6:51     2:23     1:26     1:41     2:56     1:28     0:34     0:20                                                                



N21A  (4)                N21A  (4)                2.700 km  145 m   13 ep                        
                                                 1(165)   2(155)   3(159)   4(163)   5(152)   6(153)   7(146)   8(171)   9(136)  10(176)  11(142)  12(148)  13(100)        C                                                                

     1     279 Bokros Andrea dr.         28:50     1:56     4:09     5:42     7:20    11:04    12:06    15:24    17:50    20:00    21:34    23:49    25:48    28:28    28:50                                                                
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               1:56     2:13     1:33     1:38     3:44     1:02     3:18     2:26     2:10     1:34     2:15     1:59     2:40     0:22                                                                
     2     282 Prékop Márta              30:13     1:58     4:24     6:04     7:05    11:01    11:43    15:18    18:11    20:34    22:21    25:02    27:23    29:53    30:13                                                                
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:58     2:26     1:40     1:01     3:56     0:42     3:35     2:53     2:23     1:47     2:41     2:21     2:30     0:20                                                                
     3     277 Zsigmond Száva            31:23     1:50     4:18     6:01     7:04    11:19    12:04    15:36    18:32    21:08    22:56    25:37    27:45    31:02    31:23                                                                
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:50     2:28     1:43     1:03     4:15     0:45     3:32     2:56     2:36     1:48     2:41     2:08     3:17     0:21                                                                
     4     281 Valler Krisztina          35:29     2:26     8:27    10:08    11:08    15:24    16:08    19:49    22:35    25:13    26:54    29:24    32:51    35:08    35:29                                                                
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:26     6:01     1:41     1:00     4:16     0:44     3:41     2:46     2:38     1:41     2:30     3:27     2:17     0:21                                                                



N21B  (10)               N21B  (10)               2.700 km  145 m   13 ep                        
                                                 1(165)   2(155)   3(159)   4(163)   5(152)   6(153)   7(146)   8(171)   9(136)  10(176)  11(142)  12(148)  13(100)        C                                                                

     1     287 Mezei Anikó               33:15     1:51     4:25     7:29     8:26    12:59    13:45    16:55    19:50    23:23    25:17    27:52    30:07    32:57    33:15                                                                
               FSC Futárok SC                      1:51     2:34     3:04     0:57     4:33     0:46     3:10     2:55     3:33     1:54     2:35     2:15     2:50     0:18                                                                
     2     300 Farkas Zsuzsanna          34:26     1:44     4:07     6:06     7:17    12:19    13:03    16:47    19:47    22:39    24:37    27:44    30:46    34:05    34:26                                                                
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:44     2:23     1:59     1:11     5:02     0:44     3:44     3:00     2:52     1:58     3:07     3:02     3:19     0:21                                                                
     3     292 Tusz Mariann              35:50     2:22     5:01     6:58     8:26    13:07    13:54    17:17    20:57    24:31    26:18    30:22    32:57    35:26    35:50                                                                
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:22     2:39     1:57     1:28     4:41     0:47     3:23     3:40     3:34     1:47     4:04     2:35     2:29     0:24                                                                
     4     294 Daragó Zsófia             39:50     4:32     7:52    11:28    12:50    17:33    18:26    23:12    26:45    29:20    31:06    34:06    37:08    39:29    39:50                                                                
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:32     3:20     3:36     1:22     4:43     0:53     4:46     3:33     2:35     1:46     3:00     3:02     2:21     0:21                                                                
     5     285 Horváth Tímea             41:33     1:18     5:35     8:42     9:42    17:48    18:49    25:14    28:31    31:29    32:59    35:12    39:06    41:15    41:33                                                                
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:18     4:17     3:07     1:00     8:06     1:01     6:25     3:17     2:58     1:30     2:13     3:54     2:09     0:18                                                                
     5     297 Bertóti Diana             41:33     4:24     9:53    12:40    13:43    18:28    19:22    23:47    27:08    30:11    32:12    35:29    38:46    41:13    41:33                                                                
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:24     5:29     2:47     1:03     4:45     0:54     4:25     3:21     3:03     2:01     3:17     3:17     2:27     0:20                                                                
     7     293 Pénzes Erzsébet           43:18     2:56     6:29     8:54    10:24    15:49    16:44    21:34    25:35    29:13    31:52    35:34    39:26    42:57    43:18                                                                
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:56     3:33     2:25     1:30     5:25     0:55     4:50     4:01     3:38     2:39     3:42     3:52     3:31     0:21                                                                
     8     291 Vadászné Kerese Andrea    43:54     2:59     6:59     9:21    10:45    17:51    18:54    23:49    28:11    32:02    34:15    37:46    40:55    43:32    43:54                                                                
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              2:59     4:00     2:22     1:24     7:06     1:03     4:55     4:22     3:51     2:13     3:31     3:09     2:37     0:22                                                                
     9     295 Magyar Ágnes              44:08     3:09     6:34     9:15    10:58    16:26    17:32    23:23    27:08    30:27    32:39    35:57    39:32    43:43    44:08                                                                
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:09     3:25     2:41     1:43     5:28     1:06     5:51     3:45     3:19     2:12     3:18     3:35     4:11     0:25                                                                
    10     283 Szabó Anita               60:03     2:21     6:55    19:01    20:42    33:05    34:08    39:17    42:41    46:19    48:29    53:12    56:34    59:36    60:03                                                                
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              2:21     4:34    12:06     1:41    12:23     1:03     5:09     3:24     3:38     2:10     4:43     3:22     3:02     0:27                                                                



N21BR  (7)               N21BR  (7)               2.150 km  60 m   11 ep                         
                                                 1(165)   2(164)   3(167)   4(171)   5(136)   6(179)   7(175)   8(176)   9(148)  10(149)  11(100)        C                                                                                  

     1     381 Riczel Zsuzsanna          26:27     2:48     4:03     5:02     8:57    12:19    15:32    16:31    19:11    23:18    24:31    26:05    26:27                                                                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:48     1:15     0:59     3:55     3:22     3:13     0:59     2:40     4:07     1:13     1:34     0:22                                                                                  
     2     309 Molnár Katalin            35:04     2:16     8:07     8:58    13:11    17:52    21:52    23:08    26:07    31:17    32:42    34:43    35:04                                                                                  
               KTE KTE                             2:16     5:51     0:51     4:13     4:41     4:00     1:16     2:59     5:10     1:25     2:01     0:21                                                                                  
     3     303 Karczag Réka              37:05     4:19    10:04    11:01    15:09    19:53    23:54    25:10    28:11    33:19    34:45    36:44    37:05                                                                                  
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               4:19     5:45     0:57     4:08     4:44     4:01     1:16     3:01     5:08     1:26     1:59     0:21                                                                                  
     4     307 Jenei Margit              37:09     4:35     8:24     9:44    14:39    18:32    22:26    23:40    27:11    33:23    34:59    36:42    37:09                                                                                  
               BOF Budai ősforrás SC               4:35     3:49     1:20     4:55     3:53     3:54     1:14     3:31     6:12     1:36     1:43     0:27                                                                                  
     5     310 Hanyicska Mihályné        40:55     4:55     8:57     9:58    16:17    20:10    25:13    26:27    30:24    36:04    38:04    40:36    40:55                                                                                  
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              4:55     4:02     1:01     6:19     3:53     5:03     1:14     3:57     5:40     2:00     2:32     0:19                                                                                  
     6     304 Szabó Fruzsina            40:58     3:41     6:42     8:27    14:38    19:30    24:28    26:10    30:45    36:03    37:56    40:28    40:58                                                                                  
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              3:41     3:01     1:45     6:11     4:52     4:58     1:42     4:35     5:18     1:53     2:32     0:30                                                                                  
     7     305 Tóth Ágnes                42:58    11:30    16:15    17:12    21:20    24:37    29:27    30:40    33:50    39:27    40:52    42:38    42:58                                                                                  
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             11:30     4:45     0:57     4:08     3:17     4:50     1:13     3:10     5:37     1:25     1:46     0:20                                                                                  



N40  (3)                 N40  (3)                 2.680 km  145 m   13 ep                        
                                                 1(154)   2(155)   3(159)   4(163)   5(151)   6(153)   7(146)   8(171)   9(136)  10(176)  11(142)  12(148)  13(100)        C                                                                

     1     315 Justán Bánszki Zsuzsa     39:07     4:15     6:32     8:46    10:27    13:48    16:11    20:33    23:51    27:52    29:59    33:57    36:33    38:46    39:07                                                                
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              4:15     2:17     2:14     1:41     3:21     2:23     4:22     3:18     4:01     2:07     3:58     2:36     2:13     0:21                                                                
     2     317 Hajas Csilla dr.          52:22     4:06     6:56    13:56    15:30    19:15    22:56    29:36    34:17    37:47    40:24    44:06    48:50    52:03    52:22                                                                
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              4:06     2:50     7:00     1:34     3:45     3:41     6:40     4:41     3:30     2:37     3:42     4:44     3:13     0:19                                                                
     3     312 Liskányné J.Anikó         54:02     3:38     6:45    12:01    14:24    18:29    21:04    26:10    32:40    39:05    42:09    46:33    49:59    53:35    54:02                                                                
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              3:38     3:07     5:16     2:23     4:05     2:35     5:06     6:30     6:25     3:04     4:24     3:26     3:36     0:27                                                                



N45  (3)                 N45  (3)                 2.130 km  90 m   9 ep                          
                                                 1(164)   2(159)   3(162)   4(161)   5(142)   6(136)   7(135)   8(145)   9(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1     319 Montovay Emília           31:43     3:49     8:37    10:31    15:23    20:45    27:04    29:31    30:46    31:18    31:43                                                                                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:49     4:48     1:54     4:52     5:22     6:19     2:27     1:15     0:32     0:25                                                                                                    
     2     322 Kozák Éva                 33:10     5:49    11:17    12:49    17:32    23:15    28:38    30:49    32:16    32:44    33:10                                                                                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               5:49     5:28     1:32     4:43     5:43     5:23     2:11     1:27     0:28     0:26                                                                                                    
     3     320 Benga Andrásné            57:06     7:22    21:16    24:26    30:44    40:21    51:38    54:22    56:11    56:39    57:06                                                                                                    
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor              7:22    13:54     3:10     6:18     9:37    11:17     2:44     1:49     0:28     0:27                                                                                                    



N55  (3)                 N55  (3)                 1.810 km  60 m   8 ep                          
                                                 1(133)   2(136)   3(138)   4(139)   5(176)   6(148)   7(149)   8(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1     328 Bíró Aletta               21:24     2:43     6:58     9:06    10:08    12:19    17:38    19:00    21:01    21:24                                                                                                             
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:43     4:15     2:08     1:02     2:11     5:19     1:22     2:01     0:23                                                                                                             
     2     324 Ovaskainen Sinikka        34:51    12:31    17:23    20:31    21:40    24:25    29:52    31:47    34:25    34:51                                                                                                             
               HSS Helsingin Suunista             12:31     4:52     3:08     1:09     2:45     5:27     1:55     2:38     0:26                                                                                                             
     3     327 Újvárosi Lajosné          36:55     3:25     8:29    17:12    18:26    21:18    31:39    33:27    36:26    36:55             36:28                                                                                           
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              3:25     5:04     8:43     1:14     2:52    10:21     1:48     2:59     0:29              *100                                                                                           



Nyílt kezdő  (9)         NYK  (9)                 1.570 km  10 m   9 ep                          
                                                 1(177)   2(133)   3(134)   4(137)   5(138)   6(139)   7(176)   8(144)   9(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1     334 Prékop Juráj              11:39     0:38     2:10     2:47     4:46     5:52     6:50     9:16    10:26    11:17    11:39                                                                                                    
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:38     1:32     0:37     1:59     1:06     0:58     2:26     1:10     0:51     0:22                                                                                                    
     2     330 Auer Hajnalka             14:05     1:06     2:48     3:29     5:29     6:36     7:34    11:34    12:54    13:40    14:05                                                                                                    
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:06     1:42     0:41     2:00     1:07     0:58     4:00     1:20     0:46     0:25                                                                                                    
     3     331 Dévényi Beatrix           14:44     1:08     2:39     3:27     5:20     6:14    11:07    12:42    13:47    14:25    14:44                                                                                                    
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:08     1:31     0:48     1:53     0:54     4:53     1:35     1:05     0:38     0:19                                                                                                    
     4     333 Dévényi Erika             16:27     0:56     2:40     3:18     4:57    10:59    11:52    14:22    15:31    16:09    16:27                                                                                                    
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              0:56     1:44     0:38     1:39     6:02     0:53     2:30     1:09     0:38     0:18                                                                                                    
     5     378 Szabóné G. Julianna       16:34     1:43     3:34     4:33     6:33    10:14    11:36    13:59    15:25    16:10    16:34                                                                                                    
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              1:43     1:51     0:59     2:00     3:41     1:22     2:23     1:26     0:45     0:24                                                                                                    
     6     332 Lázár Evelin              16:42     0:59     7:18     7:48    10:15    11:14    12:16    14:10    15:37    16:20    16:42                                                                                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               0:59     6:19     0:30     2:27     0:59     1:02     1:54     1:27     0:43     0:22                                                                                                    
     7     335 Iskiné Sinka Ildikó       17:58     1:06     3:16     3:56     9:28    10:35    11:49    15:29    16:49    17:35    17:58                                                                                                    
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              1:06     2:10     0:40     5:32     1:07     1:14     3:40     1:20     0:46     0:23                                                                                                    
     8     336 Tamás Bianka              24:54     2:39     5:25     7:02    11:03    13:14    15:02    19:35    22:23    24:17    24:54                                                                                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:39     2:46     1:37     4:01     2:11     1:48     4:33     2:48     1:54     0:37                                                                                                    
     9     337 Végvári Edit              27:19     2:10     7:59     9:12    12:22    16:38    17:40    25:05    26:14    26:58    27:19                                                                                                    
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              2:10     5:49     1:13     3:10     4:16     1:02     7:25     1:09     0:44     0:21                                                                                                    



Nyílt technikás  (23)    NYT  (23)                0.000 km   9 ep                                
                                                 1(165)   2(154)   3(155)   4(159)   5(156)   6(148)   7(143)   8(144)   9(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1     369 Gyalog Zoltán             14:11     1:32     2:02     3:12     4:29     6:28    11:40    12:30    13:32    13:56    14:11                                                                                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:32     0:30     1:10     1:17     1:59     5:12     0:50     1:02     0:24     0:15                                                                                                    
     2     366 Morandini Viktor          15:10     1:57     2:36     4:30     5:45     7:57    12:28    13:20    14:20    14:52    15:10                                                                                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:57     0:39     1:54     1:15     2:12     4:31     0:52     1:00     0:32     0:18                                                                                                    
     3     354 Simon Tamás               16:03     1:49     2:25     3:49     5:10     8:08    12:32    13:28    15:12    15:48    16:03                                                                                                    
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:49     0:36     1:24     1:21     2:58     4:24     0:56     1:44     0:36     0:15                                                                                                    
     4     370 Morandini Kristóf Márk    16:41     1:23     2:17     3:44     5:27     8:38    13:54    14:44    15:50    16:23    16:41                                                                                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:23     0:54     1:27     1:43     3:11     5:16     0:50     1:06     0:33     0:18                                                                                                    
     5     367 Zai Bálint                16:50     1:32     3:42     5:19     6:37     9:05    14:16    14:55    16:02    16:32    16:50                                                                                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:32     2:10     1:37     1:18     2:28     5:11     0:39     1:07     0:30     0:18                                                                                                    
     6     349 Illés Péter               17:08     1:55     2:34     4:07     5:46     8:28    14:22    14:57    16:12    16:49    17:08                                                                                                    
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              1:55     0:39     1:33     1:39     2:42     5:54     0:35     1:15     0:37     0:19                                                                                                    
     7     365 Diószegi Ádám             18:05     3:01     3:40     5:22     6:49     9:10    13:50    16:04    17:15    17:48    18:05                                                                                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:01     0:39     1:42     1:27     2:21     4:40     2:14     1:11     0:33     0:17                                                                                                    
     8     373 Tibay Ilona               18:55     2:24     3:01     4:45     6:23     9:34    15:59    17:02    18:04    18:35    18:55                                                                                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:24     0:37     1:44     1:38     3:11     6:25     1:03     1:02     0:31     0:20                                                                                                    
     9     362 Fráter Tamás              20:03     1:34     2:19     3:43     5:19    12:00    17:02    18:07    19:11    19:43    20:03                                                                                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:34     0:45     1:24     1:36     6:41     5:02     1:05     1:04     0:32     0:20                                                                                                    
    10     348 Schwendtner Erik          20:11     1:33     2:14     4:00     5:47    12:40    17:38    18:14    19:24    19:54    20:11                                                                                                    
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:33     0:41     1:46     1:47     6:53     4:58     0:36     1:10     0:30     0:17                                                                                                    
    11     358 Bérczes Zsigmond          21:22     2:33     3:25     5:47     8:12    11:34    17:59    18:58    20:31    21:04    21:22                                                                                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:33     0:52     2:22     2:25     3:22     6:25     0:59     1:33     0:33     0:18                                                                                                    
    12     346 Kiss Zoltán               21:27     2:24     3:15     5:13     7:27    11:07    16:57    19:01    20:21    21:01    21:27                                                                                                    
               RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk              2:24     0:51     1:58     2:14     3:40     5:50     2:04     1:20     0:40     0:26                                                                                                    
    13     363 Morandini Miklós          22:03     3:18     4:52     6:28     8:11    11:38    18:56    19:56    21:09    21:45    22:03                                                                                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:18     1:34     1:36     1:43     3:27     7:18     1:00     1:13     0:36     0:18                                                                                                    
    14     364 Vellner Gábor             22:43     1:31     7:50     9:15    10:40    13:07    19:34    20:54    22:03    22:30    22:43                                                                                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:31     6:19     1:25     1:25     2:27     6:27     1:20     1:09     0:27     0:13                                                                                                    
    15     356 Nagy Kristóf              23:24     1:59     3:46     5:34     8:07    13:29    19:51    21:17    22:28    23:03    23:24                                                                                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:59     1:47     1:48     2:33     5:22     6:22     1:26     1:11     0:35     0:21                                                                                                    
    16     360 Tölgyesi Renátó           24:19     2:50     3:38     5:43     9:58    14:18    20:19    22:13    23:22    23:59    24:19                                                                                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:50     0:48     2:05     4:15     4:20     6:01     1:54     1:09     0:37     0:20                                                                                                    
    17     368 Kerényi II. Krisztina     24:45     2:08     2:59     5:39     8:00    12:35    20:23    22:06    23:42    24:21    24:45                                                                                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:08     0:51     2:40     2:21     4:35     7:48     1:43     1:36     0:39     0:24                                                                                                    
    18     350 Szabóné Tóth Krisztina    43:53     3:09     5:35    14:16    18:12    25:15    37:10    41:01    42:43    43:28    43:53                                                                                                    
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              3:09     2:26     8:41     3:56     7:03    11:55     3:51     1:42     0:45     0:25                                                                                                    
    19     357 Dobróka Anett             44:28     4:58     6:47    11:55    15:28    22:29    35:25    38:48    42:40    43:46    44:28                                                                                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:58     1:49     5:08     3:33     7:01    12:56     3:23     3:52     1:06     0:42                                                                                                    
    20     361 Németh Marcell            44:33     3:39     5:04    11:35    21:25    27:55    38:12    41:51    43:29    44:13    44:33                                                                                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:39     1:25     6:31     9:50     6:30    10:17     3:39     1:38     0:44     0:20                                                                                                    
    21     355 Nánási Krisztina          46:32     4:58     6:17    11:27    15:29    22:11    34:46    40:21    45:09    46:04    46:32                                                                                                    
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               4:58     1:19     5:10     4:02     6:42    12:35     5:35     4:48     0:55     0:28                                                                                                    
    22     329 Adler István              53:33     4:20     5:44     8:37    30:21    36:51    47:07    50:58    52:33    53:14    53:33                                                                                                    
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              4:20     1:24     2:53    21:44     6:30    10:16     3:51     1:35     0:41     0:19                                                                                                    

           371 Németh Luca                hiba     4:26     5:14     7:19     9:39    -----    28:51    30:45    32:31    33:12    33:35                                                                                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:26     0:48     2:05     2:20             19:12     1:54     1:46     0:41     0:23