Szentendre Kupa - 2005V 2005.09.18. 10:29
Eredmények 1. futam (normáltáv)készítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

Hely Rajtsz    Idő Név                         Szül  SI dugó       Klub                                



 F/M 10D  (17)                 2.200 km  40 m   7 ep       

   1    498  43:19 Hajagos Miklós               95    230189       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   2    198  45:45 Varnyú Iván                        230319       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   3    580  47:17 Pokornyik Bence              95       886       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
   4    398  52:02 Varga Zsombor                      230139       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE        
   5    392  59:29 Dalos Áron                         230138       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
   6    197  62:07 Balogh Márton                      230318       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   7    566  80:16 Paskuj Sámuel                96    307635       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club  
   8    196  81:33 Váradi Ákos                        230317       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   9    543  87:53 Ács Bálint                   96    230197       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  
  10    622  94:20 Váci Buda Benedek                  222557       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              
  11    623 107:27 Siklósi Bálint                     230192       TSE Törekvés SE                     

        362   hiba Ipsics Péter                 95    230127       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
        208   hiba Mohácsy Ádám                 96    230344       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
        497   hiba Tóth Adrián                  96    230188       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
        371   hiba Tenk Lőrinc                  96    230134       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
        601   n.i. Rusvai László                95    253316       FSC Futárok SC                      
        158   n.i. Forrás Bence                       230307       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  



 F/M 12C  (24)                 2.830 km  25 m   9 ep       

   1    129  26:02 Kovács Sebestyén             93    307753       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   2    126  29:12 Kovács Domonkos              94    411926       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   3    121  29:48 Muelek László                93    230302       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub            
   4    624  29:55 Oszkó Attila                 94    236368       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
   5    333  32:32 Schwendtner Bálint           93    230124       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   6    366  33:46 Peregi Dávid                       230131       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
   7    232  34:07 Hajdú Szása                  95    233564       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   8    407  36:18 Balázs Bulcsú                      233678       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   9    230  36:35 Konkoly Csaba                94    230352       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  10    528  43:07 Brenn Dávid                  93    230191       TSE Törekvés SE                     
  11    227  43:45 Németh Balázs                94    230350       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  12    482  44:29 Németh Marcell               94    416651       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  13    226  44:58 Tass Benedek                 93    230349       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  14    228  47:49 Tóth Bendegúz                94    233568       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  15    599  49:44 Jakus Bertalan               94    233650       FSC Futárok SC                      
  16    368  50:07 Tasi Dániel                  93    230132       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
  17    201  52:13 Varnyú Richard                     230342       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
  18    229  54:09 Faragó András                94    230351       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  19    499  62:54 Hajagos István               94     45392       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  20    200  64:31 Balogh Bálint                94    230341       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
  21    199 106:13 Váradi Balázs                      230320       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           

        231   hiba Pogány Gergő                 95    230353       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
        225   n.i. Kalocsay Károly              93    230348       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
        369   n.i. Vitárius Bence               93    230133       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  



 F/M 14B  (16)                 5.540 km  140 m   15 ep     

   1    248  51:50 Jenes Géza                   91     46116       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   2    477  68:45 Nagy Kristóf                 91    307586       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   3    223  73:31 Hajdú Marcell                92    411954       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   4    297  75:33 Cserki Soma                  92    230153       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   5    222  77:30 Incze Márton                 91    222558       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   6    481  79:32 Tölgyesi Renátó              92    230180       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   7    486  82:25 Diószegi Ádám                91    230182       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   8    626  87:30 Bérczes Zsigmond             92    222551       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   9    146  90:56 Bugár Gergely                92    411992       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
  10    466  91:23 Lovas Gergely                91    232787       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
  11    478  93:35 Poser Márk                   91    230177       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  12    483  93:49 Nyíri Dániel                 92      7667       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  13    479  95:04 Sveiczer Attila              92    230178       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  14    500  97:37 Gadolla Gergely              91    307738       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  15    298 105:50 Diószegi Bálint              91    230154       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         

        224   hiba Faragó János                 92    307763       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     



 F/M 14C  (8)                  2.830 km  25 m   9 ep       

   1    629  27:10 Varnyú Zoltán                      230152       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   2    628  29:04 Liszka Krisztián                   230345       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   3    249  29:53 Györgyi Ábel                 92    411903       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   4    408  37:06 Balázs Boldizsár                   235091       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   5    409  40:32 Faragó Ferdinánd                   230161       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   6    299  44:35 Molek Dávid                  92    230155       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   7    328  46:36 Szabó Márton                 91    230123       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   8    598 205:01 Lénárt Levente                     253314       FSC Futárok SC                      



 F/M 16B  (17)                 6.980 km  190 m   14 ep     

   1    252  54:48 Mets Márton                  89    416633       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   2    125  55:56 Kovács Boldizsár             91     45295       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   3    251  60:11 Györgyi Máté                 90    411904       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   4    630  64:28 Pongrácz Ervin               91    416650       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             
   5    250  64:40 Györgyi Péter                89    411905       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   6    296  66:30 Fehérvári Zsolt              90    307517       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   7    597  67:25 Spisák László                90    416690       FSC Futárok SC                      
   8    596  68:48 Barna Tamás                  89    253313       FSC Futárok SC                      
   9    350  70:13 Kinde Mátyás                 91      5612       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  10    485  70:35 Vellner Gábor                90    232763       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  11    220  74:12 Beöthy Ádám                  90    307765       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  12    109  82:46 Szivák András                90    232757       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
  13    484  85:39 Morandini Miklós             89    230181       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  14    243  98:49 Tihanyi Benedek              89    307764       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  15    281 106:06 Barna Dávid                  90    230148       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Club    
  16    332 113:34 Hegedűs Gergely              89       981       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  17    468 118:49 Veres Tamás Pál              89     46016       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  



 F/M 16C  (1)                  4.630 km  100 m   10 ep     

   1    221  78:56 Incze Zsombor                90    411957       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     



 F/M 18B  (12)                 7.730 km  235 m   19 ep     

   1    115  73:31 Szivák Béla                  87    232756       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   2    113  73:38 Tari Gábor                   88     45247       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   3    112  75:04 Tári Kornél                  88     45579       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   4    110  75:37 Pápai Tamás                  89     45246       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   5    501  76:04 Gadolla Máté                 87    233690       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   6    327  79:32 Szabó Márk                   88    307762       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   7    114  86:32 Kovács Dávid                 87     45581       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   8    186 189:13 Léb Bence                    88    222554       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      
   9    185 199:13 Brogyáni Péter               88    233521       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      

        457   hiba Falkus Zoltán                88    230174       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
        579   n.i. Nemcsényi László             88    233625       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
        184   n.i. Nagy Zsolt ifj.              88     46081       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      



 F/M 20A  (3)                  9.730 km  285 m   21 ep     

   1    206 101:54 Tóth Máté                    89    233553       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   2    207 105:07 Füleki Dániel                86    233554       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   3    399 123:16 Varga Zsolt                  85     46062       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE        



 F/M 21A  (13)                 11.660 km  375 m   27 ep    

   1    205  84:18 Tóth Ádám                    86    233506       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   2    307  84:49 Dénes Zoltán                 72      2913       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
   3    272  91:11 Forrai Gábor                 79     45177       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club  
   4    306  92:10 Koprivanacz Imre             82       953       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
   5    503  99:58 Mihályi Ferenc               84     45927       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   6    155 103:32 Töreky Ákos                  71      1000       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   7    557 108:53 Vizi Tibor                   80     45423       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
   8    502 111:37 Gyimesi Zoltán               72     45141       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   9    377 113:15 Gillich István               66     45101       MSE Megalódusz SE                   
  10    424 117:37 Marosffy Dániel              73     45414       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  11    273 136:02 Forrai Miklós                79     45179       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club  

        320   n.i. Scultéty Márton              82    500576       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
        638   n.i. Szieberth Péter              63                 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK           



 F/M 21B  (39)                 8.850 km  305 m   21 ep     

   1    171  72:42 Gábor József                 78     45283       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas             
   2    343  78:56 Ludvig Péter                 82     45938       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   3    535  79:20 Zakariás Péter               70    230195       TSE Törekvés SE                     
   4    351  80:20 Fekete András                82    222561       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   5    175  81:20 Kósik Gábor                  70    416689       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club          
   6    449  82:34 Vasvári Ábris                84    307713       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE       
   7    505  84:31 Harkányi Árpád               83     45934       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   8    570  85:28 Bozsó Norbert                76    411914       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club  
   9    292  86:25 Marczis István ifj.          70       971       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
  10    642  87:21 Borsi Ferenc                 68     45134       NAV Navigátor SE                    
  11    561  87:39 Szlávik Zoltán dr.           73    232752       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            
  12    469  88:26 Farkas Viktor                84    307505       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
  13    347  88:32 Bohuš Peter                        416806       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  14    544  88:41 Ács Gábor                    71     45567       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  
  15    278  89:20 Horváth Pál                  78     46010       JSS Jánosháza SK                    
  16    448  90:08 Józsa Balázs Gábor           76    230169       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE       
  17    453  90:33 Ruff Róbert                  64    222901       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
  18    393  94:16 Matics Gyula                 75     46082       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
  19    174  95:18 Emmer György                 79       868       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club          
  20    309  96:03 Kiss Gábor                   80    411980       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
  21    504  96:21 Meichl Márton                81     45492       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  22    415  96:23 Antók Gergely                74    232766       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  23    538  96:40 Chmelik Ernő                 70       905       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             
  24    470  97:09 Illés Péter                  83    232789       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
  25    447  98:18 Nádudvari Zoltán             68    230168       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE       
  26    133 100:13 Kovalcsik István             66    307755       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
  27    443 105:47 Szebeli István               68     45368       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
  28    342 113:04 Szunyog Attila               86     45328       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  29    454 120:15 Szeredi Gábor                67    230172       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
  30    279 123:14 Hende András                 81     45270       JSS Jánosháza SK                    

        382   hiba Bokros István                55     45546       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
        640   hiba Nagy Gábor                   83     45926       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn  
        559   n.i. Bihari Zoltán                76       998       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            
        560   n.i. Schultheisz György           69       929       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            
        287   n.i. Goldmann Róbert              68       927       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
        537   n.i. Argay Gyula                  66       896       TSE Törekvés SE                     
        168   n.i. Kovács Balázs                67    500570       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
        276   n.i. Reviczki Zsolt               72    411912       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   
        641   n.i. Szakál Péter                 71      4471       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club          



 F/M 21BR (short)  (30)        6.480 km  205 m   18 ep     

   1    253  50:46 Kisvölcsey Ákos              72     45427       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   2    644  55:53 Marosvölgyi  Máté            75    230185       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   3    506  58:28 Gombkötő Péter               75     45139       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   4    246  58:46 Zsebeházy Zsolt              78       934       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   5    130  59:26 Kovács Zoltán                70     45294       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   6    116  65:40 Stein Barnabás               77    222559       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   7    389  66:46 Weiler Zsolt                 62    307781       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
   8    421  67:53 Tálas Sándor                 64    233644       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   9    547  69:08 Serestey Áron                72     45568       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  
  10    335  72:46 Schwendtner Erik             70     45939       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  11    416  73:31 Györgyi Zoltán               63    416662       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  12    491  74:14 Morandini Kristóf Márk       84    416627       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  13    137  74:37 Vastag Gábor                 69       973       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
  14    487  75:49 Zai Bálint                   86     46027       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  15    274  80:09 Bánfi Róbert                 77    230146       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club  
  16    160  81:44 Kiss György ifj.             74    232781       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  17    122  82:02 Szabó Csaba                  66       992       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub            
  18    646  83:11 Kiss József                  71    222562       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő SK           
  19    542  85:06 Gárdonyi Márk                73    233541       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  20    733  90:05 Kocsis Péter                 67     45302       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  21    254  93:51 Völgyi István                79    230358       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
  22    562  96:47 Fekete András                76    230199       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            
  23    161  97:45 Győri János                  64    232806       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  24    395 105:05 Maácz Miklós                 66    232767       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  

        219   hiba Muntag Márton                86    307715       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
        565   n.i. Bognár Márk                  84    233628       HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               
        496   n.i. Honfi Gábor Ádám             74    232817       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
        169   n.i. Albert Gáspár                75       976       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
        645   n.i. Illés Balázs                 85    230301       EK4 Egyesületen kívüli              
        647   n.i. Nagy Tamás                   75    222552       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  



 F/M 21C  (13)                 6.860 km  155 m   11 ep     

   1    593  55:32 Lénárt István                68    232823       FSC Futárok SC                      
   2    308  57:16 Török Tibor                  85    232793       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
   3    365  69:48 Ipsics László                68    230130       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
   4    434  75:51 Kalmár János                 68    232771       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   5    648  76:36 Ivák Pál                     57    232833       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   6    594  79:42 Bakos Béla                   70    232824       FSC Futárok SC                      
   7    212  83:05 Farkas Dénes                 86     45344       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub            
   8    456  86:33 Pusztai Tibor                86    230173       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
   9    595 120:09 Ballagó Tamás                68    253312       FSC Futárok SC                      
  10    649 181:01 Konrád Csaba                       222555       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           

        803   n.i. Hérincs Róbert               78    222563       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
        455   n.i. Szalkai Iván                       232813       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
        108   n.i. Tüske Márton                                    EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              



 F/M 35A  (20)                 9.730 km  285 m   21 ep     

   1    591  72:44 Nagy Tibor                   69    307511       FSC Futárok SC                      
   2    619  76:05 Semaška, Darius              67    253329  LTU  LTU Litvánia                        
   3    578  76:35 Gillich György               68     46146       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
   4    553  76:37 Marton János                 68     45347       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
   5    420  80:13 Dosek Ágoston                55      4482       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   6    384  85:37 Horváth Sándor               66     45550       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
   7    127  87:52 Kovács Gábor                 67     45292       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   8    592  93:40 Nemoda Ferenc                68    307778       FSC Futárok SC                      
   9    325  97:41 Szitter Attila               67      5620       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   9    383  97:41 Mörk Péter                   67    230135       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
  11    144 102:15 Németh Csaba                 62     45384       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
  12    651 120:39 Cavic,  Predrag              68    233166  SCG  STR OK Strazilovo                   
  13    391 124:03 Dalos Attila                 67    233595       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
  14    310 129:55 Gion János Tamás             68    232827       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
  15    569 140:32 Paskuj Mátyás                67     45244       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club  
  16    652 164:04 Balogh József                63    233559       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           

        183   hiba Nagy Zsolt                   59     45193       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      
        650   hiba Váradi Zsolt                       222556       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
        425   n.i. Felföldi Barnabás            68    230164       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                
        128   n.i. Kovács Péter                 69     45293       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       



 F/M 40B  (18)                 7.730 km  235 m   19 ep     

   1    653  64:47 Szieberth Péter              63      4514       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK           
   2    285  67:03 Mohácsy Tamás dr.            64    233540       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   3    618  70:20 Rusvai László                62    253328       FSC Futárok SC                      
   4    400  71:30 Varga József                 60     46148       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE        
   5    732  73:12 Szlatényi Ferenc             61    307527       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   6    554  73:16 Szőcs László                 58    307553       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
   7    305  74:52 Sramkó Tibor                 61     46115       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   8    436  78:39 Nemesházi László             60      4497       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   9    293  84:50 Koós István                  65       970       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
  10    654  84:58 Oszkó László                 65    800002       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
  11    577  87:33 Pokornyik Tibor              62       924       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
  12    318  88:29 Lovas Zoltán                 62    232786       KOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgo  
  13    419  94:23 Mets Miklós                  61    232802       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  14    154 116:57 Urbán András                 60    232759       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  15    731 118:18 Németh László                62    233565       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  16    262 137:27 Ronkai György                64    230143       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  

        576   n.i. Nemcsényi László dr.         63    307735       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
        284   n.i. Karsai Mátyás                62     45308       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Club    



 F/M 45B  (21)                 6.980 km  190 m   14 ep     

   1    373  57:24 Gyulai Zoltán                58      4459       MSE Megalódusz SE                   
   2    119  57:54 Pápai János                  58     45261       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   3    341  62:07 Szunyog József dr.           54      5616       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   4    401  65:14 Zsilkin Viktor               56     45168       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz  
   5    471  70:41 Fehér Mihály                 57     45595       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
   6    120  74:01 Nagy Sándor                  59     45260       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   7    403  79:44 Hrenkó László                59    700004       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz  
   8    331  84:19 Hegedűs Béla                 60    232807       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   9    507  86:24 Hajagos István               60     45391       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  10    536  90:42 Kiss Zsolt                   57    230196       TSE Törekvés SE                     
  11    509  98:44 Gadolla Gábor                60    307737       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  12    216  98:56 Zempléni András dr.          60    233619       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  13    590 100:32 Kocsis László                58    233647       FSC Futárok SC                      
  14    461 101:05 Dömötör Imre                 58     45436       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport  
  15    589 102:06 Csikós Miklós                55    307508       FSC Futárok SC                      
  16    551 110:47 Hadnagy Árpád                59    307798       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
  17    575 113:11 Katulin Tibor                57     45523       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
  18    508 117:57 Meichl Géza                  57     45491       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  19    166 128:08 Csontos László                     230310       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  20    214 150:01 Ormay György                 57    230347       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     

        655   n.i. Kiss Tibor                   57    307510       FSC Futárok SC                      



 F/M 50B  (20)                 6.000 km  130 m   15 ep     

   1    123  52:48 Ládi János                   51       993       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub            
   2    322  54:56 Gyurkó László                51    232782       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   3    275  57:20 Zentai József                54    416601       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   
   4    552  59:18 Lovász István                53     45407       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
   5    658  61:48 Bacsó Attila                 51     45445       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi       
   6    209  64:55 Harkányi Csaba               55      5611       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub            
   7    375  67:48 Takács István                53      4464       MSE Megalódusz SE                   
   8    428  70:13 Kóger Gyula                  55    233683       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK           
   9    378  70:35 Bunyik László                54     45548       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
  10    182  71:19 Kaján László                 51    411902       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      
  11    657  72:20 Lajtai Sándor                51     45382       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK           
  12    317  72:53 Lévai Kálmán                 54     45173       KSE Karcagi SE                      
  13    326  76:38 Szabó Gábor                  50    307760       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  14    572  83:13 Aknai Antal                  51    416669       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
  15    145  88:04 Urbánfy Jenő                 54    230305       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
  16    574  89:03 Mészáros Károly              54     46090       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
  17    573 106:04 Lutring László               53    411908       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  

        588   hiba Petró Géza                   53     45410       FSC Futárok SC                      
        143   n.i. Juhász István                53     45496       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
        149   n.i. Hegedüs Ábel                 55     45404       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  



 F/M 55B  (16)                 5.540 km  140 m   15 ep     

   1    659  50:38 Hegedüs András               50      6770       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   2    526  57:03 Kéri Péter                   50    233680       TSE Törekvés SE                     
   3    372  58:32 Bogdanovits András           48      4461       MSE Megalódusz SE                   
   4    271  62:28 Andrási Lajos                48     45198       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi       
   5    494  63:30 Gyalog László                49       907       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   6    277  66:43 Rétfalvi Lajos               46     45268       JSS Jánosháza SK                    
   7    150  67:13 Homoki Géza                  47     54753       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   8    152  68:36 Hunyadvári László            48    411984       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   9    413  71:33 Kardos Ferenc Dr.            47      4501       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  10    465  73:39 Sindely Pál dr.              47     45237       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              
  11    620  86:32 Käfer, Franz                 48      7174  AUT  PIN HSV Pinkafeld                   
  12    266  89:15 Gáncs Kálmán                 47     45444       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi       
  13    510  89:47 Tasi Ákos                    49       967       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  14    558  94:34 Szűcs B. Levente             50     45176       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
  15    549 100:48 Vajda László                 46     45157       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  
  16    458 127:40 Kiss Attila                  50    230175       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             



 F/M 60B  (19)                 4.900 km  140 m   14 ep     

   1    153  52:22 Muszély György               42     45497       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   2    269  55:39 Komár Béla                   45     45145       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi       
   3    571  56:47 Berbécs Sándor               45       887       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
   4    433  57:34 Jelinek István               43      4496       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   5    511  58:55 Gombkötő Péter dr.           44     45138       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   6    512  59:19 Szemler István               44     45206       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   7    431  75:44 Holluby Andor                43     45437       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   8    412  77:45 Kéri Gerzson dr.             44      4495       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   9    450  77:47 Tóth János                   43    230170       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK              
  10    513  80:58 Nagy Gábor                   43     45494       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  11    167  81:37 Szecsődi Ákos                42     45498       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  12    661  81:57 Sejpes Gyula                 42       982       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  13    360  91:39 Köblös József                41     45402       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE              
  14    336  92:23 Ribényi Imre                 42      5627       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  15    587  98:27 Ballagó Béla                 44    253311       FSC Futárok SC                      
  16    178 103:02 Lohász Márton                42    416652       EPI Építőipari SZKI SK (Országos D  
  17    211 103:49 Farkas Sándor                42     45343       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub            

        314   n.i. Marton Péter                 42     45200       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Klub          
        514   n.i. Hargitai István              43    411927       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   



 F/M 65B  (15)                 4.630 km  110 m   12 ep     

   1    663  65:42 Varga György                 39    411924       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK     
   2    439  66:14 Schell Antal                 39      4491       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   3    215  67:34 Szabon János                 38     45460       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   4    524  70:54 Hargitai Miklós              38     45454       TSC Tungsram SC                     
   5    522  74:56 Bogdány Miklós               39      4467       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   6    525  77:13 Hódossy Béla                 37     45453       TSC Tungsram SC                     
   7    148  77:58 Argay Gyula                  39     45495       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   8    515  86:00 Rácz Márton                  36     45393       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   9    523  86:18 Cserteg István               38     45461       TSC Tungsram SC                     
  10    459  86:30 Illés Vilmos                 40     45297       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
  11    323  93:16 Valkony Ferenc               36      5628       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  12    664 114:17 Tihanyi László dr.           36    230162       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK     
  13    173 147:25 Török István                 39     45472       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  14    435 156:14 Müller János                 40    411940       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 

        541   hiba Vass Tibor                   40     45457       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             



 F/M 70B  (5)                  2.870 km  25 m   12 ep      

   1    411  48:03 Dudás István                 32     45450       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   2    139  50:52 Kangasmäki Heikki            35    307706       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                
   3    430  52:38 Buncsik János                34     45365       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   4    516  61:12 Csupor Miklós                34      4523       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   

        460   n.i. Szebeli István               34     45500       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             



 F/M 80B  (2)                  2.660 km  30 m   10 ep      

   1    563  50:19 Balla Sándor                 25     45403       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            
   2    359  64:19 Kún Ferenc                   24     45401       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE              



 N/W 10D  (20)                 2.200 km  40 m   7 ep       

   1    668  39:32 Szuromi Luca                        45553       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle  
   2    188  41:09 Konrád Krisztina                   230313       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   3    388  44:25 Weiler Virág                       232799       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
   4    311  45:29 Dénes Orsolya                95    230121       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
   5    280  46:49 Barna Szilvia                95    230147       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Club    
   6    189  48:05 Liszka Eszter                      230314       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   7    334  48:47 Schwendtner Réka             96    230125       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   8    406  58:01 Balázs Ottília                     230140       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   9    615  58:08 Jakus Virág                  95    232837       FSC Futárok SC                      
  10    527  61:56 Szilágyi Mónika              95    232844       TSE Törekvés SE                     
  11    531  76:00 Csoma Cintia                 95    230194       TSE Törekvés SE                     
  12    614  85:16 Guba Andrea                  95    253326       FSC Futárok SC                      
  13    386  94:11 Horváth Hanga                97    230137       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  

        613   hiba Semegi Judit                 95    253325       FSC Futárok SC                      
        348   hiba Kinde Zsófia                 95    230706       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
        385   n.i. Kadocsa Rebeka               95    230136       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
        289   n.i. Goldmann Júlia               96    230151       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
        489   n.i. Nagy Eszter                        230183       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
        490   n.i. Nagy Klára                         230184       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
        304   n.i. Sramkó Réka                  97    230160       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         



 N/W 12C  (22)                 2.830 km  25 m   9 ep       

   1    240  28:49 Zempléni Réka                93    411952       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   2    288  35:28 Goldmann Dóra                93    230149       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   3    190  38:35 Balogh Réka                  93    230316       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   4    349  39:29 Kinde Vanda                  94    230707       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   5    312  43:28 Dénes Krisztina              93    230122       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
   6    607  48:39 Rusvai Katalin               93    253319       FSC Futárok SC                      
   7    255  50:44 Salfer Eszter                93    230360       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   8    609  52:38 Medve Lívia                  94    253321       FSC Futárok SC                      
   9    611  56:41 Répássy Dominika             94    253323       FSC Futárok SC                      
  10    669  62:00 Lőrincz Gréta                      253330       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
  11    555  62:08 Szőcs Fruzsina                     233550       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
  12    241  64:00 Donkó Anna                   94    230355       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  13    245  70:54 Donkó Luca                   96    230357       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  14    610  75:10 Barna Melinda                94    253322       FSC Futárok SC                      
  15    363  91:23 Ipsics Viktória              93    230128       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
  16    670 122:10 Szlatényi Dóra                     233629       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 

        608   hiba Held Nikolett                93    253320       FSC Futárok SC                      
        480   hiba Tölgyesi Blanka              96    230179       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
        242   n.i. Masztis Anna                 95    230356       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
        157   n.i. Forrás Zsófia                94    233609       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
        165   n.i. Csontos Zsuzsi                     230309       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
        264   n.i. Mets Ildikó                  93    230145       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  



 N/W 14B  (13)                 4.040 km  95 m   12 ep      

   1    291  50:15 Kovács Anett                 91    232836       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   2    671  54:44 Schulek Iringó               91    411991       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   3    492  56:42 Németh Luca                  91    416640       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   4    257  59:47 Őry Luca                     91    230141       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   5    361  61:28 Oszkó Dóra                   92    236367       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
   6    301  62:23 Balla Brigitta               91    230158       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   7    567  66:06 Paskuj Rebeka                93    411916       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club  
   8    256  68:42 Györgyi Hanga                92    230263       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   9    300  83:09 Szabó Fanni                  91    230157       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
  10    131  88:57 Kovalcsik Anna               93    233635       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       

        568   hiba Paskuj Sára                  91    411917       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club  
        584   n.i. Nemcsényi Rita               91       920       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
        238   n.i. Kovács Júlia Virág           91    411949       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     



 N/W 14C  (3)                  3.080 km  25 m   11 ep      

   1    441  74:58 Touré Anita                  91    230166       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   2    606  78:43 Jakus Júlia                  92    233651       FSC Futárok SC                      
   3    239 114:21 Hegyes Barbara               91    230354       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     



 N/W 16B  (14)                 4.630 km  110 m   12 ep     

   1    204  45:38 Dékány Szilvia               89    233557       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   2    396  50:29 Varga Adél                   90    233602       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE        
   3    290  51:37 Koós Brigitta                91     45998       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   4    495  53:39 Gyalog Zsófia                89    233660       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   5    586  55:30 Császár Barbara              89    411989       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó  
   6    605  55:44 Rusvai Mónika                89    253318       FSC Futárok SC                      
   7    258  55:46 Györgyi Csenge               89    416661       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   8    235  59:58 Németh Anna                  89    233563       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   9    244  68:01 Henk Zsuzsanna               89    307770       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  10    132  68:33 Kovalcsik Bernadett          89    233636       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
  11    164  80:06 Csontos Bori                 90    230308       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  

        236   hiba Balogh Imola                 90    233562       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
        163   hiba Denave Alizée                90     34176       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
        675   hiba Szalai Dóra                  90    230303       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       



 N/W 16C  (1)                  4.630 km  100 m   10 ep     

        237   n.i. Lőcsei Vera                  90    233566       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     



 N/W 18B  (10)                 4.900 km  140 m   14 ep     

   1    402  51:03 Hrenkó Ivett                 87    700003       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz  
   2    295  53:05 Koós Diána                   88     45997       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   3    405  53:26 Novák Martina                88    416660       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz  
   4    111  56:49 Gyurkó Fanni                 87    232755       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   5    233  59:02 Erdei Zsófia                 87    307767       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   6    493  75:22 Németh Kinga                 88    307587       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   7    234  77:49 Fogarasi Lívia               88    307768       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   8    202  79:21 Perényi Dóra Roberta         87    233555       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   9    203  82:14 Dékány Andrea                87    233556       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           

        265   n.i. Őry Eszter                   88     45425       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  



 N/W 20A  (1)                  5.540 km  140 m   15 ep     

   1    355  81:57 Kerényi Krisztina            85       978       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           



 N/W 21A  (9)                  7.730 km  235 m   19 ep     

   1    683  73:31 Simon Ágnes                  74     45235       ETC Egri Testedző Club              
   2    422  79:55 Füzy Anna                    76     45520       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   3    585  82:06 Császár Éva                  78       870       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó  
   4    426  82:13 Kovács Bernadett             73     45160       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                
   5    147  97:25 Szuromi Márti                78    230306       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
   6    346  97:43 Prékop Márta                 82     45321       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   7    380 111:52 Farkas Gabriella             79     45447       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  

        330   hiba Zsebeházy Eszter             80      5634       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
        379   n.i. Bokros Andrea dr.            69     45545       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  



 N/W 21B  (28)                 4.900 km  140 m   14 ep     

   1    474  50:47 Tokaji Mónika                77     45232       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
   2    374  50:59 Füzy Judit                   72     45416       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   3    159  51:44 Marosán Ágnes                77     45194       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   4    260  53:23 Józsa Dorottya               77    411982       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   5    286  54:31 Boros Anna                   70       928       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   6    356  55:14 Fekete Anikó                 83     45932       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   7    472  56:59 Berecz Éva                   84     45587       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
   8    263  57:08 Vaszilev Katalin             77     45428       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   9    353  58:54 Sváb Emese                   74     45110       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  10    517  60:01 Farkas Krisztina             76    416621       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  11    423  60:47 Marosffy Orsolya             72     45301       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  12    686  62:57 Lendvai Katalin              72    416648       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             
  13    556  63:11 Herczku Timea                      232797       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
  14    583  64:15 Federics Éva                 72    233607       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
  15    338  64:56 Tóthné Schuch Anikó          71     45322       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  16    354  65:10 Scultéty Orsolya             84     45941       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  17    170  76:55 Szabó Anita                  80     46046       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas             
  18    685  80:19 Togobickij Vera              82     45928       AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK (Országos   
  19    564  82:33 Kocsis Gabriella                   230200       HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               
  20    442  91:37 Tüskéné Borszéki Erika       77    307516       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
  21    324  95:53 Tertsch Ágnes                80    232768       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  22    172  97:15 Szathmári Nóra               70     45566       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  23    473 101:46 Koródi Marianna              84    230176       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  

        259   n.i. Pattantyús-Ábrahám Marg      81     45152       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
        802   n.i. Péntek Márta                 83     45332       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
        176   n.i. Hoór Anikó                   76    416672       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               
        177   n.i. Szűcs Judit                  65       949       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               
        313   n.i. Rostás Anikó                 75     45449       KAL Kalocsai SE                     



 N/W 21BR (short)  (18)        4.630 km  110 m   12 ep     

   1    381  51:44 Zelena Dóra                  70    307546       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
   2    687  51:58 Kövér Csilla                 84    416612       DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sportegyesü  
   3    179  57:44 Csordás Erika                73    233539       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      
   4    140  59:19 Jenei Margit                 54     45441       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
   5    429  59:42 Ágoston Erika                66     45364       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   6    357  63:45 Kovács Eszter                78    411931       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   7    390  65:21 Tóth Ágnes                   67    411967       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
   8    539  66:37 Széplaki Erika               76       904       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             
   9    545  68:04 Orosz Katalin                74    233542       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  
  10    518  68:15 Szemler Judit                71    232754       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  11    135  71:05 Osaigbovo Ngozi Barbara      77     45291       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
  12    546  73:19 Harsányi Rita                77    233543       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  
  13    488  82:32 Nagy Beáta                   64    233693       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  14    418  87:19 Salánki Zsuzsa               62    307563       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  15    463  87:44 Dömötör Csilla               83    232761       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport  
  16    432  94:02 Holluby Dóra                 72    230165       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 

        688   hiba Bád Barbara                        222560       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
        417   n.i. Treiner Éva                  64    416667       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 



 N/W 21C  (14)                 4.630 km  100 m   10 ep     

   1    604  56:12 Nagyné Bódis Borbála         72    411938       FSC Futárok SC                      
   2    294  58:23 Koósné Nagy Judit            67       884       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   3    464  60:10 Dömötör Erika                86     46026       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport  
   4    677  66:14 Ivák Eszter                  83    232834       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   5    519  71:46 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka          72    230190       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   6    261  73:29 Őry Ágnes                    82    230142       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   7    678  74:22 Vastagné Bauer Zita          77    230304       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   8    690  77:46 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó         67    236366       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
   9    438  81:27 Orosz Brigitta               77    307740       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
  10    180  99:56 Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rita       68    230312       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      

        805   n.i. Barna  Judit                 83    222565       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
        444   n.i. Szebeliné Toldi Éva                232845       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
        181   n.i. Ódor Viktória                72     46125       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      
        689   n.i. Koller Gitta                 74    230187       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  



 N/W 35A  (7)                  4.900 km  140 m   14 ep     

   1    376  52:10 Gillichné dr.Kalocsai A      69    416673       MSE Megalódusz SE                   
   2    117  54:10 Prillné Pavelka Andrea       69     45248       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   3    520  70:20 Hajagos Istvánné             68     45201       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   4    283  79:54 Barnáné Szabó Irén           70     45103       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Club    
   5    691  97:33 Orbán Judit                  67    230163       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK     

        124   n.i. Jakubecz Andrea              67     45296       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
        156   n.i. Forrás Aletta                67     45482       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  



 N/W 40B  (11)                 4.630 km  110 m   12 ep     

   1    602  51:41 Rusvainé Barócsi Katali      65    253317       FSC Futárok SC                      
   2    387  58:32 Bacsó Piroska                61     46100       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
   3    217  60:59 Hajas Csilla dr.             64    233618       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   4    532  61:06 Horváth Zoltánné                   307792       TSE Törekvés SE                     
   5    581  62:23 Radics Anna                  65    416659       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
   6    446  65:12 Ostorics Zsuzsanna           59     45366       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   7    410  65:53 Krasznai Orsolya             64    233677       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   8    397  66:03 Vargáné Kocsis Katalin       61     46147       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE        
   9    414  67:13 Csákány Anikó                61    307571       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  10    213  86:45 Ormay Éva                    63    230346       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     

        437   n.i. Nemesházi Lászlóné           62      4498       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 



 N/W 45B  (10)                 4.040 km  95 m   12 ep      

   1    476  48:49 Dániel Edit                  58    411990       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   2    462  59:49 Dömötörné H. Erzsébet        59     45435       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport  
   3    475  62:26 Terjékiné Tóth Edit          59    307555       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
   4    316  62:51 Lévainé Kovács Róza          57     45172       KSE Karcagi SE                      
   5    582  85:30 Mészárosné B. Valéria        57    232758       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
   6    118  86:22 Pápainé Poós Ildikó          59     45263       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       

        329   n.i. Kiss Julianna                52    307759       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
        603   n.i. Csikós Miklósné              60    307509       FSC Futárok SC                      
        267   n.i. Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.           59    307584       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi       
        340   n.i. Pál Ilona dr.                50      5619       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           



 N/W 50B  (6)                  2.870 km  25 m   12 ep      

   1    134  41:07 Novotni Tiborné              52       968       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   2    427  42:55 Benga Andrásné               52     45499       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK           
   3    247  44:59 Szabó Zsuzsanna              54       935       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   4    621  68:01 Schandor, Gerti              53    230741  AUT  FUR TV Fürstenfeld                  

        210   n.i. Kovács Olga                  55      5629       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub            
        550   n.i. Muzsnai Ágota                      230198       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  



 N/W 55B  (6)                  2.870 km  25 m   12 ep      

   1    162  31:19 Hegedüs Ágnes                49     45196       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   2    445  34:37 Grant Julianna               48    411999       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   3    270  35:36 Komár Béláné                 48     45208       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi       
   4    699  42:13 Bíró Aletta                  47     45481       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   5    141  51:10 Szuromi Imréné               49     45411       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               

        315   n.i. Szabados Magdolna            46     45286       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Klub          



 N/W 60B  (3)                  2.660 km  30 m   10 ep      

   1    440  38:32 Schell Antalné               42      4492       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   2    358  56:02 Sváb Lászlóné                43    230126       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   3    521  62:51 Babai Margit dr.             38      4472       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   



 POSTÁS -39  (8)               4.630 km  100 m   10 ep     

   1    709  43:02 Szebeni Zsolt                         211       PT1 Posta - MDSC                    
   2    706  50:29 Dávid László                          208       PT1 Posta - MDSC                    
   3    710  55:31 Bortel L.+Orgoványi J.                212       PT2 Posta - PKI                     
   4    712  56:27 Madaras Gábor                         214       PT1 Posta - MDSC                    
   5    708  85:54 Ullrich Zoltán+Bendegúz               210       PT2 Posta - PKI                     
   6    711  97:22 Czinkóczky András                     213       PT2 Posta - PKI                     

        707   n.i. Hadnagy Árpád                         209       PT1 Posta - MDSC                    
        713   n.i. Rózsa István Gergő                    215       PT2 Posta - PKI                     



 POSTÁS 40-  (11)              3.080 km  25 m   11 ep      

   1    726  39:30 Szarvas Zoltán                        229       PT4 Posta - OKTIG                   
   2    725  50:36 Bögös István                          228       PT1 Posta - MDSC                    
   3    720  51:14 Hidvégi Attila                        223       PT2 Posta - PKI                     
   4    717  53:11 Sipos Gyula                           220       PT1 Posta - MDSC                    
   5    719  55:04 Péczöli Béla                          222       PT1 Posta - MDSC                    
   6    716  65:00 Kecskeméti László                     219       PT1 Posta - MDSC                    
   7    721  67:18 Fábics Miklós+Gergely                 224       PT3 Posta                           
   8    727  73:07 Szűcs Eszter                          230       PT5 Posta - MSZI                    
   9    718 105:52 Hidvégi Magdi+Tamás                   221       PT2 Posta - PKI                     

        722   n.i. Nagy Sándor                           225       PT1 Posta - MDSC                    
        723   n.i. Móricz Judit + gyerekek               226       PT2 Posta - PKI