Szentendre Kupa - 2005V 2005.09.18. 15:15
Eredmények 2. futam (középtáv)készítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

Hely Rajtsz    Idő Név                         Szül  SI dugó       Klub                                



 F/M 10D  (17)                 1.600 km  35 m   6 ep       

   1    497  14:18 Tóth Adrián                  96    230188       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   2    398  15:10 Varga Zsombor                      230139       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE        
   3    197  16:30 Balogh Márton                      230318       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   4    601  17:08 Rusvai László                95    253316       FSC Futárok SC                      
   5    371  17:41 Tenk Lőrinc                  96    230134       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
   6    362  18:08 Ipsics Péter                 95    230127       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
   7    392  20:06 Dalos Áron                         230138       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
   8    498  21:09 Hajagos Miklós               95    230189       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   9    208  21:27 Mohácsy Ádám                 96    230344       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
  10    158  25:43 Forrás Bence                       230307       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  11    566  26:28 Paskuj Sámuel                96    307635       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club  
  12    622  27:25 Váci Buda Benedek                  222557       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              
  13    543  30:45 Ács Bálint                   96    230197       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  
  14    198  31:43 Varnyú Iván                        230319       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
  15    623  44:00 Siklósi Bálint                     230192       TSE Törekvés SE                     
  16    196  67:30 Váradi Ákos                        230317       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           

        580   hiba Pokornyik Bence              95       886       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  



 F/M 12C  (24)                 2.740 km  55 m   12 ep      

   1    126  22:41 Kovács Domonkos              94    411926       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   2    129  23:52 Kovács Sebestyén             93    307753       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   3    482  25:29 Németh Marcell               94    416651       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   4    624  25:51 Oszkó Attila                 94    236368       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
   5    121  26:08 Muelek László                93    230302       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub            
   6    407  26:53 Balázs Bulcsú                      233678       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   7    528  28:30 Brenn Dávid                  93    230191       TSE Törekvés SE                     
   8    599  28:39 Jakus Bertalan               94    233650       FSC Futárok SC                      
   9    232  29:03 Hajdú Szása                  95    233564       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  10    333  30:21 Schwendtner Bálint           93    230124       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  11    366  30:39 Peregi Dávid                       230131       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
  12    227  33:21 Németh Balázs                94    230350       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  13    201  34:40 Varnyú Richard                     230342       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
  14    230  34:48 Konkoly Csaba                94    230352       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  15    231  45:05 Pogány Gergő                 95    230353       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  16    229  48:58 Faragó András                94    230351       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     

        199   hiba Váradi Balázs                      230320       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
        200   hiba Balogh Bálint                94    230341       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
        499   hiba Hajagos István               94     45392       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
        225   n.i. Kalocsay Károly              93    230348       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
        226   n.i. Tass Benedek                 93    230349       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
        228   n.i. Tóth Bendegúz                94    233568       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
        368   n.i. Tasi Dániel                  93    230132       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
        369   n.i. Vitárius Bence               93    230133       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  



 F/M 14B  (16)                 3.370 km  120 m   17 ep     

   1    248  34:39 Jenes Géza                   91     46116       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   2    477  37:21 Nagy Kristóf                 91    307586       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   3    297  38:14 Cserki Soma                  92    230153       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   4    146  39:46 Bugár Gergely                92    411992       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
   5    481  42:23 Tölgyesi Renátó              92    230180       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   6    222  43:19 Incze Márton                 91    222558       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   7    486  43:42 Diószegi Ádám                91    230182       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   8    466  44:22 Lovas Gergely                91    232787       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
   9    223  48:21 Hajdú Marcell                92    411954       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  10    626  48:32 Bérczes Zsigmond             92    222551       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  11    298  50:28 Diószegi Bálint              91    230154       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
  12    479  57:24 Sveiczer Attila              92    230178       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  13    483  61:26 Nyíri Dániel                 92      7667       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  14    478  67:44 Poser Márk                   91    230177       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  15    224  86:15 Faragó János                 92    307763       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     

        500   n.i. Gadolla Gergely              91    307738       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   



 F/M 14C  (8)                  2.740 km  55 m   12 ep      

   1    628  24:49 Liszka Krisztián                   230345       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   2    249  25:03 Györgyi Ábel                 92    411903       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   3    299  30:42 Molek Dávid                  92    230155       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   4    408  33:47 Balázs Boldizsár                   235091       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   5    409  34:09 Faragó Ferdinánd                   230161       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   6    328  38:18 Szabó Márton                 91    230123       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   7    598  75:17 Lénárt Levente                     253314       FSC Futárok SC                      

        629   hiba Varnyú Zoltán                      230152       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           



 F/M 16B  (17)                 4.580 km  130 m   21 ep     

   1    630  35:32 Pongrácz Ervin               91    416650       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             
   2    251  40:10 Györgyi Máté                 90    411904       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   3    597  40:40 Spisák László                90    416690       FSC Futárok SC                      
   4    250  40:41 Györgyi Péter                89    411905       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   5    125  42:25 Kovács Boldizsár             91     45295       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   6    596  43:31 Barna Tamás                  89    253313       FSC Futárok SC                      
   7    485  43:40 Vellner Gábor                90    232763       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   8    350  44:11 Kinde Mátyás                 91      5612       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   9    220  47:23 Beöthy Ádám                  90    307765       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  10    468  47:58 Veres Tamás Pál              89     46016       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
  11    281  50:46 Barna Dávid                  90    230148       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Club    
  12    243  55:14 Tihanyi Benedek              89    307764       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  13    332  58:46 Hegedűs Gergely              89       981       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  14    484  62:51 Morandini Miklós             89    230181       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  15    109  63:14 Szivák András                90    232757       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       

        252   hiba Mets Márton                  89    416633       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
        296   n.i. Fehérvári Zsolt              90    307517       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         



 F/M 16C  (1)                  2.670 km  40 m   14 ep      

   1    221  37:54 Incze Zsombor                90    411957       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     



 F/M 18B  (12)                 4.760 km  120 m   24 ep     

   1    114  38:25 Kovács Dávid                 87     45581       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   2    113  42:18 Tari Gábor                   88     45247       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   3    112  43:14 Tári Kornél                  88     45579       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   4    110  44:15 Pápai Tamás                  89     45246       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   5    501  44:56 Gadolla Máté                 87    233690       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   6    327  50:22 Szabó Márk                   88    307762       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   7    115  54:52 Szivák Béla                  87    232756       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   8    579  63:14 Nemcsényi László             88    233625       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
   9    185  82:20 Brogyáni Péter               88    233521       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      

        186   hiba Léb Bence                    88    222554       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      
        457   n.i. Falkus Zoltán                88    230174       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
        184   n.i. Nagy Zsolt ifj.              88     46081       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      



 F/M 20A  (3)                  4.100 km  145 m   19 ep     

   1    206  42:27 Tóth Máté                    89    233553       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   2    399  50:56 Varga Zsolt                  85     46062       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE        
   3    207  51:51 Füleki Dániel                86    233554       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           



 F/M 21A  (14)                 5.240 km  120 m   26 ep     

   1    307  34:55 Dénes Zoltán                 72      2913       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
   2    306  37:05 Koprivanacz Imre             82       953       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
   3    272  37:15 Forrai Gábor                 79     45177       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club  
   4    205  37:56 Tóth Ádám                    86    233506       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   5    377  39:32 Gillich István               66     45101       MSE Megalódusz SE                   
   6    503  39:38 Mihályi Ferenc               84     45927       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   7    638  40:42 Szieberth Péter              63      4514       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK           
   8    557  43:13 Vizi Tibor                   80     45423       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
   9    502  44:27 Gyimesi Zoltán               72     45141       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  10    424  44:45 Marosffy Dániel              73     45414       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  11    273  45:00 Forrai Miklós                79     45179       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club  
  12    155  47:41 Töreky Ákos                  71      1000       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  13    320  49:40 Scultéty Márton              82    500576       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           

        900   n.i. Jankó Tamás                  58      4484       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle  



 F/M 21B  (40)                 4.460 km  125 m   21 ep     

   1    469  35:51 Farkas Viktor                84    307505       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
   2    351  36:46 Fekete András                82    222561       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   3    168  38:39 Kovács Balázs                67    500570       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   4    171  39:27 Gábor József                 78     45283       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas             
   5    538  39:42 Chmelik Ernő                 70       905       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             
   6    343  40:12 Ludvig Péter                 82     45938       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   7    641  41:04 Szakál Péter                 71      4471       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club          
   8    175  43:03 Kósik Gábor                  70    416689       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club          
   9    642  43:13 Borsi Ferenc                 68     45134       NAV Navigátor SE                    
  10    449  43:29 Vasvári Ábris                84    307713       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE       
  11    453  44:00 Ruff Róbert                  64    222901       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
  12    448  44:30 Józsa Balázs Gábor           76    230169       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE       
  13    443  44:43 Szebeli István               68     45368       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
  14    347  44:51 Bohuš Peter                        416806       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  15    537  46:41 Argay Gyula                  66       896       TSE Törekvés SE                     
  16    309  47:00 Kiss Gábor                   80    411980       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
  16    643  47:00 Hegedüs Márton               80    307575       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  18    560  48:16 Schultheisz György           69       929       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            
  19    174  49:00 Emmer György                 79       868       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club          
  20    393  49:08 Matics Gyula                 75     46082       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
  21    640  49:32 Nagy Gábor                   83     45926       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn  
  22    382  50:01 Bokros István                55     45546       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
  23    415  50:22 Antók Gergely                74    232766       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  24    505  50:50 Harkányi Árpád               83     45934       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  25    278  51:29 Horváth Pál                  78     46010       JSS Jánosháza SK                    
  26    276  52:41 Reviczki Zsolt               72    411912       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   
  27    470  54:23 Illés Péter                  83    232789       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
  28    342  55:07 Szunyog Attila               86     45328       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  29    133  56:04 Kovalcsik István             66    307755       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
  30    447  56:16 Nádudvari Zoltán             68    230168       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE       
  31    279  56:59 Hende András                 81     45270       JSS Jánosháza SK                    
  32    287  62:03 Goldmann Róbert              68       927       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
  33    454  62:49 Szeredi Gábor                67    230172       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             

        561   hiba Szlávik Zoltán dr.           73    232752       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            
        292   hiba Marczis István ifj.          70       971       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
        544   hiba Ács Gábor                    71     45567       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  
        504   hiba Meichl Márton                81     45492       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
        535   hiba Zakariás Péter               70    230195       TSE Törekvés SE                     
        570   n.i. Bozsó Norbert                76    411914       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club  
        559   n.i. Bihari Zoltán                76       998       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            



 F/M 21BR (short)  (30)        4.670 km  120 m   25 ep     

   1    644  33:17 Marosvölgyi  Máté            75    230185       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   2    253  34:12 Kisvölcsey Ákos              72     45427       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   3    130  37:33 Kovács Zoltán                70     45294       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   4    491  38:50 Morandini Kristóf Márk       84    416627       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   5    246  39:17 Zsebeházy Zsolt              78       934       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   6    506  39:46 Gombkötő Péter               75     45139       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   7    389  41:13 Weiler Zsolt                 62    307781       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
   8    547  42:53 Serestey Áron                72     45568       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  
   9    254  44:49 Völgyi István                79    230358       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
  10    335  45:01 Schwendtner Erik             70     45939       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  11    487  45:07 Zai Bálint                   86     46027       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  12    565  45:34 Bognár Márk                  84    233628       HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               
  13    160  47:39 Kiss György ifj.             74    232781       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  14    116  48:06 Stein Barnabás               77    222559       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
  15    137  48:23 Vastag Gábor                 69       973       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
  16    122  48:31 Szabó Csaba                  66       992       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub            
  17    169  49:31 Albert Gáspár                75       976       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  18    274  49:34 Bánfi Róbert                 77    230146       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club  
  19    416  50:27 Györgyi Zoltán               63    416662       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  20    161  53:05 Győri János                  64    232806       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  21    733  54:57 Kocsis Péter                 67     45302       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  22    562  55:12 Fekete András                76    230199       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            
  23    646  56:07 Kiss József                  71    222562       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő SK           
  24    496  56:46 Honfi Gábor Ádám             74    232817       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  25    645  59:09 Illés Balázs                 85    230301       EK4 Egyesületen kívüli              
  26    395  67:45 Maácz Miklós                 66    232767       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  

        542   n.i. Gárdonyi Márk                73    233541       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
        219   n.i. Muntag Márton                86    307715       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
        421   n.i. Tálas Sándor                 64    233644       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
        647   n.i. Nagy Tamás                   75         2       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  



 F/M 21C  (14)                 4.010 km  70 m   19 ep      

   1    593  34:55 Lénárt István                68    232823       FSC Futárok SC                      
   2    649  47:27 Konrád Csaba                       222555       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   3    308  47:52 Török Tibor                  85    232793       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
   4    108  48:04 Tüske Márton                       307515       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              
   5    365  48:05 Ipsics László                68    230130       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
   6    648  51:15 Ivák Pál                     57    232833       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   7    456  52:08 Pusztai Tibor                86    230173       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
   8    595  52:16 Ballagó Tamás                68    253312       FSC Futárok SC                      
   9    455  57:13 Szalkai Iván                       232813       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
  10    212  60:58 Farkas Dénes                 86     45344       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub            

        594   hiba Bakos Béla                   70    232824       FSC Futárok SC                      
        434   n.i. Kalmár János                 68    232771       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
        803   n.i. Hérincs Róbert               78    222563       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
        804   n.i. Balogh Ákos                        222564       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             



 F/M 35A  (20)                 4.100 km  145 m   19 ep     

   1    578  36:03 Gillich György               68     46146       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
   2    591  36:16 Nagy Tibor                   69    307511       FSC Futárok SC                      
   3    420  36:17 Dosek Ágoston                55      4482       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   4    619  36:38 Semaška, Darius              67    253329  LTU  LTU Litvánia                        
   5    127  39:43 Kovács Gábor                 67     45292       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   6    553  40:52 Marton János                 68     45347       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
   7    325  43:03 Szitter Attila               67      5620       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   8    384  44:10 Horváth Sándor               66     45550       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
   9    391  45:50 Dalos Attila                 67    233595       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
  10    128  45:55 Kovács Péter                 69     45293       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
  11    383  46:52 Mörk Péter                   67    230135       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
  12    144  50:20 Németh Csaba                 62     45384       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
  13    651  52:32 Cavic,  Predrag              68    233166  SCG  STR OK Strazilovo                   
  14    425  53:11 Felföldi Barnabás            68    230164       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                
  15    592  56:38 Nemoda Ferenc                68    307778       FSC Futárok SC                      
  16    652  57:31 Balogh József                63    233559       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
  17    569  60:09 Paskuj Mátyás                67     45244       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club  
  18    310  62:10 Gion János Tamás             68    232827       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
  19    183  68:41 Nagy Zsolt                   59     45193       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      
  20    650  82:19 Váradi Zsolt                       222556       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           



 F/M 40B  (18)                 4.760 km  120 m   24 ep     

   1    732  41:02 Szlatényi Ferenc             61    307527       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   2    285  43:40 Mohácsy Tamás dr.            64    233540       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   3    554  45:27 Szőcs László                 58    307553       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
   4    436  45:38 Nemesházi László             60      4497       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   5    618  48:29 Rusvai László                62    253328       FSC Futárok SC                      
   6    293  49:09 Koós István                  65       970       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   7    419  49:19 Mets Miklós                  61    232802       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   8    577  51:41 Pokornyik Tibor              62       924       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
   9    654  51:45 Oszkó László                 65    800002       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
  10    318  58:04 Lovas Zoltán                 62    232786       KOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgo  
  11    576  72:48 Nemcsényi László dr.         63    307735       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
  12    262  75:17 Ronkai György                64    230143       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
  13    154  84:44 Urbán András                 60    232759       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  14    731  94:12 Németh László                62    233565       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  15    305 100:48 Sramkó Tibor                 61     46115       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         

        400   hiba Varga József                 60     46148       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE        
        284   n.i. Karsai Mátyás                62     45308       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Club    
        653   n.i. Szieberth Péter              63         1       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK           



 F/M 45B  (21)                 4.580 km  130 m   21 ep     

   1    373  34:53 Gyulai Zoltán                58      4459       MSE Megalódusz SE                   
   2    119  37:59 Pápai János                  58     45261       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   3    471  39:11 Fehér Mihály                 57     45595       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
   4    341  40:31 Szunyog József dr.           54      5616       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   5    590  46:33 Kocsis László                58    233647       FSC Futárok SC                      
   6    551  49:15 Hadnagy Árpád                59    307798       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
   7    120  51:00 Nagy Sándor                  59     45260       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   8    331  51:32 Hegedűs Béla                 60    232807       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   9    507  51:55 Hajagos István               60     45391       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  10    655  54:06 Kiss Tibor                   57    307510       FSC Futárok SC                      
  11    536  55:35 Kiss Zsolt                   57    230196       TSE Törekvés SE                     
  12    166  58:38 Csontos László                     230310       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  13    589  59:13 Csikós Miklós                55    307508       FSC Futárok SC                      
  14    461  63:02 Dömötör Imre                 58     45436       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport  
  15    216  63:12 Zempléni András dr.          60    233619       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  16    575  76:19 Katulin Tibor                57     45523       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
  17    214  85:53 Ormay György                 57    230347       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     

        401   hiba Zsilkin Viktor               56     45168       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz  
        403   hiba Hrenkó László                59    700004       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz  
        508   hiba Meichl Géza                  57     45491       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
        509   n.i. Gadolla Gábor                60    307737       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   



 F/M 50B  (21)                 3.760 km  100 m   19 ep     

   1    588  34:01 Petró Géza                   53     45410       FSC Futárok SC                      
   2    322  34:12 Gyurkó László                51    232782       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   3    123  35:16 Ládi János                   51       993       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub            
   4    149  37:31 Hegedüs Ábel                 55     45404       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   5    182  41:17 Kaján László                 51    411902       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      
   5    658  41:17 Bacsó Attila                 51     45445       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi       
   7    209  43:48 Harkányi Csaba               55      5611       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub            
   8    657  45:00 Lajtai Sándor                51     45382       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK           
   9    552  45:06 Lovász István                53     45407       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
  10    572  47:12 Aknai Antal                  51    416669       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
  11    317  47:48 Lévai Kálmán                 54     45173       KSE Karcagi SE                      
  12    375  48:15 Takács István                53      4464       MSE Megalódusz SE                   
  13    326  50:15 Szabó Gábor                  50    307760       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  14    574  57:12 Mészáros Károly              54     46090       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
  15    378  57:34 Bunyik László                54     45548       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
  16    145  64:38 Urbánfy Jenő                 54    230305       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
  17    573  88:25 Lutring László               53    411908       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  

        143   hiba Juhász István                53     45496       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
        275   n.i. Zentai József                54    416601       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   
        151   n.i. Kósa Pál                     55    416632       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                
        428   n.i. Kóger Gyula                  55    233683       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK           



 F/M 55B  (16)                 3.370 km  120 m   17 ep     

   1    659  33:31 Hegedüs András               50      6770       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   2    526  36:30 Kéri Péter                   50    233680       TSE Törekvés SE                     
   3    372  38:25 Bogdanovits András           48      4461       MSE Megalódusz SE                   
   4    494  38:58 Gyalog László                49       907       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   5    277  39:57 Rétfalvi Lajos               46     45268       JSS Jánosháza SK                    
   6    271  40:02 Andrási Lajos                48     45198       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi       
   7    558  46:34 Szűcs B. Levente             50     45176       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
   8    413  49:49 Kardos Ferenc Dr.            47      4501       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   9    266  51:13 Gáncs Kálmán                 47     45444       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi       
  10    510  51:21 Tasi Ákos                    49       967       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  11    620  51:24 Käfer, Franz                 48      7174  AUT  PIN HSV Pinkafeld                   

        458   hiba Kiss Attila                  50    230175       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
        152   hiba Hunyadvári László            48    411984       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
        465   n.i. Sindely Pál dr.              47     45237       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              
        150   n.i. Homoki Géza                  47     54753       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
        549   n.i. Vajda László                 46     45157       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  



 F/M 60B  (19)                 3.190 km  85 m   16 ep      

   1    269  33:59 Komár Béla                   45     45145       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi       
   2    153  36:47 Muszély György               42     45497       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   3    571  37:23 Berbécs Sándor               45       887       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
   4    433  39:34 Jelinek István               43      4496       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   5    514  40:50 Hargitai István              43    411927       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   6    412  41:19 Kéri Gerzson dr.             44      4495       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   7    511  42:16 Gombkötő Péter dr.           44     45138       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   8    450  43:40 Tóth János                   43    230170       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK              
   9    431  44:13 Holluby Andor                43     45437       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
  10    513  45:58 Nagy Gábor                   43     45494       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  11    512  46:56 Szemler István               44     45206       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  12    661  47:57 Sejpes Gyula                 42       982       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  13    336  53:08 Ribényi Imre                 42      5627       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  14    587  58:10 Ballagó Béla                 44    253311       FSC Futárok SC                      
  15    211  60:51 Farkas Sándor                42     45343       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub            
  16    360  63:12 Köblös József                41     45402       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE              

        314   hiba Marton Péter                 42     45200       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Klub          
        167   hiba Szecsődi Ákos                42     45498       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
        178   n.i. Lohász Márton                42    416652       EPI Építőipari SZKI SK (Országos D  



 F/M 65B  (15)                 2.660 km  60 m   13 ep      

   1    215  32:08 Szabon János                 38     45460       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   2    663  33:17 Varga György                 39    411924       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK     
   3    524  34:42 Hargitai Miklós              38     45454       TSC Tungsram SC                     
   4    148  35:57 Argay Gyula                  39     45495       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   5    439  36:21 Schell Antal                 39      4491       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   6    522  38:25 Bogdány Miklós               39      4467       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   7    523  39:18 Cserteg István               38     45461       TSC Tungsram SC                     
   8    459  39:32 Illés Vilmos                 40     45297       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
   9    525  41:19 Hódossy Béla                 37     45453       TSC Tungsram SC                     
  10    515  45:13 Rácz Márton                  36     45393       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  11    664  57:18 Tihanyi László dr.           36    230162       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK     
  12    323  61:03 Valkony Ferenc               36      5628       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  13    435  69:41 Müller János                 40    411940       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
  14    173  77:58 Török István                 39     45472       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai C  

        541   n.i. Vass Tibor                   40     45457       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             



 F/M 70B  (5)                  2.530 km  35 m   12 ep      

   1    411  31:39 Dudás István                 32     45450       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   2    139  35:01 Kangasmäki Heikki            35    307706       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                
   3    516  43:16 Csupor Miklós                34      4523       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   

        430   n.i. Buncsik János                34     45365       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
        460   n.i. Szebeli István               34     45500       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             



 F/M 80B  (2)                  1.920 km  30 m   9 ep       

   1    563  24:31 Balla Sándor                 25     45403       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            

        359   n.i. Kún Ferenc                   24     45401       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE              



 N/W 10D  (20)                 1.600 km  35 m   6 ep       

   1    188  17:59 Konrád Krisztina                   230313       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   2    189  18:29 Liszka Eszter                      230314       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   3    668  18:51 Szuromi Luca                        45553       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle  
   4    311  19:00 Dénes Orsolya                95    230121       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
   5    348  23:39 Kinde Zsófia                 95    230706       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   6    388  24:22 Weiler Virág                       232799       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
   7    531  25:14 Csoma Cintia                 95    230194       TSE Törekvés SE                     
   8    289  25:46 Goldmann Júlia               96    230151       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   9    386  26:31 Horváth Hanga                97    230137       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
  10    614  27:38 Guba Andrea                  95    253326       FSC Futárok SC                      
  11    406  28:24 Balázs Ottília                     230140       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  12    304  32:35 Sramkó Réka                  97    230160       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
  13    527  33:56 Szilágyi Mónika              95    232844       TSE Törekvés SE                     
  14    615  34:27 Jakus Virág                  95    232837       FSC Futárok SC                      
  15    280  35:00 Barna Szilvia                95    230147       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Club    
  16    613  36:32 Semegi Judit                 95    253325       FSC Futárok SC                      

        385   hiba Kadocsa Rebeka               95    230136       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
        334   n.i. Schwendtner Réka             96    230125       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
        489   n.i. Nagy Eszter                        230183       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
        490   n.i. Nagy Klára                         230184       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  



 N/W 12C  (22)                 2.740 km  55 m   12 ep      

   1    240  21:46 Zempléni Réka                93    411952       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   2    190  22:37 Balogh Réka                  93    230316       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   3    349  26:50 Kinde Vanda                  94    230707       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   4    288  26:53 Goldmann Dóra                93    230149       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   5    607  27:09 Rusvai Katalin               93    253319       FSC Futárok SC                      
   6    312  29:41 Dénes Krisztina              93    230122       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
   7    255  30:43 Salfer Eszter                93    230360       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   8    165  30:47 Csontos Zsuzsi                     230309       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   9    241  31:32 Donkó Anna                   94    230355       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  10    555  33:14 Szőcs Fruzsina                     233550       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
  11    608  35:09 Held Nikolett                93    253320       FSC Futárok SC                      
  12    480  37:57 Tölgyesi Blanka              96    230179       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  13    363  44:39 Ipsics Viktória              93    230128       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
  14    609  45:53 Medve Lívia                  94    253321       FSC Futárok SC                      
  15    669  52:59 Lőrincz Gréta                      253330       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
  16    157  53:01 Forrás Zsófia                94    233609       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  17    242  53:11 Masztis Anna                 95    230356       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  18    611  54:58 Répássy Dominika             94    253323       FSC Futárok SC                      
  19    245  55:51 Donkó Luca                   96    230357       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  20    610  63:33 Barna Melinda                94    253322       FSC Futárok SC                      
  21    670  66:23 Szlatényi Dóra                     233629       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 

        264   n.i. Mets Ildikó                  93    230145       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  



 N/W 14B  (13)                 2.580 km  75 m   16 ep      

   1    671  28:07 Schulek Iringó               91    411991       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   2    257  34:08 Őry Luca                     91    230141       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   3    361  35:05 Oszkó Dóra                   92    236367       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
   4    291  36:07 Kovács Anett                 91    232836       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   5    492  37:22 Németh Luca                  91    416640       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   6    568  37:39 Paskuj Sára                  91    411917       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club  
   7    256  39:06 Györgyi Hanga                92    230263       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   8    567  40:28 Paskuj Rebeka                93    411916       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club  
   9    300  43:43 Szabó Fanni                  91    230157       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
  10    238  52:34 Kovács Júlia Virág           91    411949       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  11    131  68:30 Kovalcsik Anna               93    233635       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       

        584   n.i. Nemcsényi Rita               91       920       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
        301   n.i. Balla Brigitta               91    230158       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         



 N/W 14C  (3)                  3.040 km  20 m   15 ep      

   1    441  38:48 Touré Anita                  91    230166       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 

        606   hiba Jakus Júlia                  92    233651       FSC Futárok SC                      
        239   n.i. Hegyes Barbara               91    230354       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     



 N/W 16B  (14)                 2.660 km  60 m   13 ep      

   1    396  25:21 Varga Adél                   90    233602       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE        
   2    495  26:15 Gyalog Zsófia                89    233660       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   3    605  27:58 Rusvai Mónika                89    253318       FSC Futárok SC                      
   4    290  28:06 Koós Brigitta                91     45998       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   5    204  28:50 Dékány Szilvia               89    233557       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   6    258  29:06 Györgyi Csenge               89    416661       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   7    244  35:10 Henk Zsuzsanna               89    307770       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   8    235  35:17 Németh Anna                  89    233563       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   9    586  37:14 Császár Barbara              89    411989       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó  
  10    132  38:41 Kovalcsik Bernadett          89    233636       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
  11    163  41:35 Denave Alizée                90     34176       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  12    164  49:35 Csontos Bori                 90    230308       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  13    675  52:42 Szalai Dóra                  90    230303       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       

        236   hiba Balogh Imola                 90    233562       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     



 N/W 16C  (1)                  2.670 km  40 m   14 ep      

        237   n.i. Lőcsei Vera                  90    233566       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     



 N/W 18B  (10)                 3.190 km  85 m   16 ep      

   1    265  27:07 Őry Eszter                   88     45425       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   2    402  29:09 Hrenkó Ivett                 87    700003       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz  
   3    111  31:38 Gyurkó Fanni                 87    232755       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   4    295  33:24 Koós Diána                   88     45997       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   5    405  33:51 Novák Martina                88    416660       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz  
   6    493  35:51 Németh Kinga                 88    307587       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   7    203  39:04 Dékány Andrea                87    233556       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   8    233  39:55 Erdei Zsófia                 87    307767       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   9    234  43:52 Fogarasi Lívia               88    307768       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  10    202  54:11 Perényi Dóra Roberta         87    233555       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           



 N/W 20A  (1)                  3.370 km  120 m   17 ep     

   1    355  36:55 Kerényi Krisztina            85       978       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           



 N/W 21A  (9)                  4.760 km  120 m   24 ep     

   1    422  42:25 Füzy Anna                    76     45520       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   2    683  42:44 Simon Ágnes                  74     45235       ETC Egri Testedző Club              
   3    330  42:45 Zsebeházy Eszter             80      5634       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   4    585  45:07 Császár Éva                  78       870       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó  
   5    380  48:46 Farkas Gabriella             79     45447       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
   6    346  51:48 Prékop Márta                 82     45321       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   7    147  55:12 Szuromi Márti                78    230306       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               

        379   n.i. Bokros Andrea dr.            69     45545       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
        426   n.i. Kovács Bernadett             73     45160       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                



 N/W 21B  (28)                 3.190 km  85 m   16 ep      

   1    474  31:35 Tokaji Mónika                77     45232       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
   2    260  31:48 Józsa Dorottya               77    411982       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   3    354  32:51 Scultéty Orsolya             84     45941       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   4    583  33:36 Federics Éva                 72    233607       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
   5    159  34:23 Marosán Ágnes                77     45194       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   6    423  35:31 Marosffy Orsolya             72     45301       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   7    286  36:34 Boros Anna                   70       928       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   8    263  37:51 Vaszilev Katalin             77     45428       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   9    686  38:55 Lendvai Katalin              72    416648       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             
  10    472  39:37 Berecz Éva                   84     45587       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
  11    324  42:11 Tertsch Ágnes                80    232768       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  12    353  44:54 Sváb Emese                   74     45110       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  13    685  45:12 Togobickij Vera              82     45928       AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK (Országos   
  14    556  45:52 Herczku Timea                      232797       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
  15    177  53:16 Szűcs Judit                  65       949       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               
  16    172  54:42 Szathmári Nóra               70     45566       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  17    564  54:46 Kocsis Gabriella                   230200       HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               
  18    473  55:45 Koródi Marianna              84    230176       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
  19    356  57:27 Fekete Anikó                 83     45932       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  20    176  61:30 Hoór Anikó                   76    416672       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               
  21    442  64:19 Tüskéné Borszéki Erika       77    307516       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 

        338   hiba Tóthné Schuch Anikó          71     45322       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
        170    nfb Szabó Anita                  80     46046       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas             
        259   n.i. Pattantyús-Ábrahám Marg      81     45152       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
        517   n.i. Farkas Krisztina             76    416621       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
        802   n.i. Péntek Márta                 83     45332       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
        313   n.i. Rostás Anikó                 75     45449       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
        374   n.i. Füzy Judit                   72     45416       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 



 N/W 21BR (short)  (18)        2.660 km  60 m   13 ep      

   1    687  30:30 Kövér Csilla                 84    416612       DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sportegyesü  
   2    390  33:50 Tóth Ágnes                   67    411967       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
   3    179  34:16 Csordás Erika                73    233539       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      
   4    357  35:09 Kovács Eszter                78    411931       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   5    140  35:22 Jenei Margit                 54     45441       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
   6    539  37:40 Széplaki Erika               76       904       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             
   7    688  38:29 Bád Barbara                        222560       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
   8    429  40:20 Ágoston Erika                66     45364       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   9    135  41:25 Osaigbovo Ngozi Barbara      77     45291       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
  10    546  45:13 Harsányi Rita                77    233543       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  
  11    463  46:44 Dömötör Csilla               83    232761       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport  
  12    432  54:29 Holluby Dóra                 72    230165       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 

        488   hiba Nagy Beáta                   64    233693       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
        417   n.i. Treiner Éva                  64    416667       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
        418   n.i. Salánki Zsuzsa               62    307563       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
        381   n.i. Zelena Dóra                  70    307546       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
        545   n.i. Orosz Katalin                74    233542       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  
        518   n.i. Szemler Judit                71    232754       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   



 N/W 21C  (14)                 2.670 km  40 m   14 ep      

   1    294  34:28 Koósné Nagy Judit            67       884       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   2    464  34:54 Dömötör Erika                86     46026       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport  
   3    261  35:28 Őry Ágnes                    82    230142       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   4    438  36:34 Orosz Brigitta               77    307740       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   5    604  37:44 Nagyné Bódis Borbála         72    411938       FSC Futárok SC                      
   6    678  38:46 Vastagné Bauer Zita          77    230304       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   7    689  40:43 Koller Gitta                 74    230187       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   8    677  42:23 Ivák Eszter                  83    232834       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   9    690  42:44 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó         67    236366       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
  10    519  46:39 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka          72    230190       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  11    444  48:54 Szebeliné Toldi Éva                232845       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
  12    180  50:00 Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rita       68    230312       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      

        805   n.i. Barna  Judit                 83    222565       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
        181   n.i. Ódor Viktória                72     46125       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      



 N/W 35A  (8)                  3.190 km  85 m   16 ep      

   1    376  34:28 Gillichné dr.Kalocsai A      69    416673       MSE Megalódusz SE                   
   2    124  36:31 Jakubecz Andrea              67     45296       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   3    283  39:06 Barnáné Szabó Irén           70     45103       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Club    
   4    520  42:43 Hajagos Istvánné             68     45201       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   5    117  44:39 Prillné Pavelka Andrea       69     45248       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   6    156  47:14 Forrás Aletta                67     45482       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   7    540  50:46 Bozsits Szilvia              70    416646       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             
   8    691  54:02 Orbán Judit                  67    230163       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK     



 N/W 40B  (11)                 2.660 km  60 m   13 ep      

   1    602  27:39 Rusvainé Barócsi Katali      65    253317       FSC Futárok SC                      
   2    387  31:07 Bacsó Piroska                61     46100       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
   3    581  32:11 Radics Anna                  65    416659       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
   4    217  33:55 Hajas Csilla dr.             64    233618       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   5    532  35:07 Horváth Zoltánné                   307792       TSE Törekvés SE                     
   6    410  37:41 Krasznai Orsolya             64    233677       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   7    397  38:05 Vargáné Kocsis Katalin       61     46147       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE        
   8    446  39:38 Ostorics Zsuzsanna           59     45366       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   9    437  45:03 Nemesházi Lászlóné           62      4498       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
  10    213  48:34 Ormay Éva                    63    230346       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     

        414   n.i. Csákány Anikó                61    307571       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 



 N/W 45B  (10)                 2.580 km  75 m   16 ep      

   1    316  34:49 Lévainé Kovács Róza          57     45172       KSE Karcagi SE                      
   2    462  36:11 Dömötörné H. Erzsébet        59     45435       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport  
   3    476  36:56 Dániel Edit                  58    411990       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   4    267  51:22 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.           59    307584       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi       
   5    475  52:14 Terjékiné Tóth Edit          59    307555       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
   6    329  64:40 Kiss Julianna                52    307759       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           

        582   hiba Mészárosné B. Valéria        57    232758       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
        118   hiba Pápainé Poós Ildikó          59     45263       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
        603   n.i. Csikós Miklósné              60    307509       FSC Futárok SC                      
        340   n.i. Pál Ilona dr.                50      5619       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           



 N/W 50B  (7)                  2.530 km  35 m   12 ep      

   1    697  24:48 Horváth Magda                52      4476       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   2    134  29:40 Novotni Tiborné              52       968       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   3    247  30:58 Szabó Zsuzsanna              54       935       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   4    210  31:21 Kovács Olga                  55      5629       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub            
   5    621  36:51 Schandor, Gerti              53    230741  AUT  FUR TV Fürstenfeld                  
   6    427  41:51 Benga Andrásné               52     45499       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK           

        550   n.i. Muzsnai Ágota                      230198       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  



 N/W 55B  (6)                  2.530 km  35 m   12 ep      

   1    445  28:43 Grant Julianna               48    411999       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   2    162  35:00 Hegedüs Ágnes                49     45196       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   3    315  35:19 Szabados Magdolna            46     45286       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Klub          
   4    270  37:11 Komár Béláné                 48     45208       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi       

        141   hiba Szuromi Imréné               49     45411       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
        699   hiba Bíró Aletta                  47     45481       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  



 N/W 60B  (3)                  1.920 km  30 m   9 ep       

   1    440  24:58 Schell Antalné               42      4492       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   2    358  29:00 Sváb Lászlóné                43    230126       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   3    521  34:59 Babai Margit dr.             38      4472       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő