Szentendre Kupa - 2005V 2005.09.18. 16:37
Eredmények 3. futam (rövidtáv)készítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

Hely Rajtsz    Idő Név                         Szül  SI dugó       Klub                                



 F/M 10D  (17)                 1.000 km  25 m   5 ep       

   1    398   7:16 Varga Zsombor                      230139       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE        
   2    497   7:56 Tóth Adrián                  96    230188       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   3    371   9:57 Tenk Lőrinc                  96    230134       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
   4    580  10:04 Pokornyik Bence              95       886       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
   5    498  10:06 Hajagos Miklós               95    230189       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   6    197  11:04 Balogh Márton                      230318       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   7    198  12:09 Varnyú Iván                        230319       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   8    601  12:23 Rusvai László                95    253316       FSC Futárok SC                      
   9    623  13:10 Siklósi Bálint                     230192       TSE Törekvés SE                     
  10    362  13:30 Ipsics Péter                 95    230127       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
  11    392  19:22 Dalos Áron                         230138       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
  12    622  19:27 Váci Buda Benedek                  222557       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              
  13    566  19:43 Paskuj Sámuel                96    307635       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club  
  14    208  20:12 Mohácsy Ádám                 96    230344       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
  15    158  23:51 Forrás Bence                       230307       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  16    196  24:26 Váradi Ákos                        230317       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           

        543   n.i. Ács Bálint                   96    230197       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  



 F/M 12C  (24)                 1.290 km  10 m   6 ep       

   1    126   7:55 Kovács Domonkos              94    411926       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   2    129   8:23 Kovács Sebestyén             93    307753       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   3    407   9:55 Balázs Bulcsú                      233678       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   4    232   9:58 Hajdú Szása                  95    233564       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   5    121  10:06 Muelek László                93    230302       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub            
   6    599  10:11 Jakus Bertalan               94    233650       FSC Futárok SC                      
   7    366  10:15 Peregi Dávid                       230131       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
   8    624  10:18 Oszkó Attila                 94    236368       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
   9    482  10:19 Németh Marcell               94    416651       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  10    528  10:25 Brenn Dávid                  93    230191       TSE Törekvés SE                     
  11    227  11:44 Németh Balázs                94    230350       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  12    200  13:13 Balogh Bálint                94    230341       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
  13    199  14:17 Váradi Balázs                      230320       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
  14    230  17:14 Konkoly Csaba                94    230352       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  15    201  17:19 Varnyú Richard                     230342       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
  16    499  18:42 Hajagos István               94     45392       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  17    229  22:00 Faragó András                94    230351       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     

        333   hiba Schwendtner Bálint           93    230124       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
        225   n.i. Kalocsay Károly              93    230348       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
        226   n.i. Tass Benedek                 93    230349       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
        228   n.i. Tóth Bendegúz                94    233568       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
        231   n.i. Pogány Gergő                 95    230353       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
        368   n.i. Tasi Dániel                  93    230132       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
        369   n.i. Vitárius Bence               93    230133       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  



 F/M 14B  (16)                 1.490 km  30 m   9 ep       

   1    486   9:52 Diószegi Ádám                91    230182       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   2    477   9:53 Nagy Kristóf                 91    307586       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   3    248  10:05 Jenes Géza                   91     46116       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   4    481  10:58 Tölgyesi Renátó              92    230180       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   5    223  11:12 Hajdú Marcell                92    411954       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   6    146  11:33 Bugár Gergely                92    411992       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
   7    479  12:09 Sveiczer Attila              92    230178       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   8    466  12:15 Lovas Gergely                91    232787       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
   9    626  12:48 Bérczes Zsigmond             92    222551       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  10    222  12:52 Incze Márton                 91    222558       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  11    478  14:54 Poser Márk                   91    230177       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  12    298  15:33 Diószegi Bálint              91    230154       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
  13    224  18:05 Faragó János                 92    307763       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  14    297  18:13 Cserki Soma                  92    230153       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         

        483   hiba Nyíri Dániel                 92      7667       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
        500   n.i. Gadolla Gergely              91    307738       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   



 F/M 14C  (8)                  1.290 km  10 m   6 ep       

   1    249   8:05 Györgyi Ábel                 92    411903       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   2    629   9:14 Varnyú Zoltán                      230152       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   3    408  10:02 Balázs Boldizsár                   235091       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   4    328  10:19 Szabó Márton                 91    230123       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   5    409  10:37 Faragó Ferdinánd                   230161       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   6    628  11:30 Liszka Krisztián                   230345       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   7    299  12:40 Molek Dávid                  92    230155       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   8    598  21:33 Lénárt Levente                     253314       FSC Futárok SC                      



 F/M 16B  (17)                 1.860 km  20 m   9 ep       

   1    597  10:17 Spisák László                90    416690       FSC Futárok SC                      
   2    125  10:33 Kovács Boldizsár             91     45295       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   3    630  10:38 Pongrácz Ervin               91    416650       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             
   4    252  10:43 Mets Márton                  89    416633       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   5    350  11:40 Kinde Mátyás                 91      5612       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   6    468  11:41 Veres Tamás Pál              89     46016       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
   7    484  11:43 Morandini Miklós             89    230181       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   8    485  11:48 Vellner Gábor                90    232763       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   9    250  11:51 Györgyi Péter                89    411905       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
  10    281  12:13 Barna Dávid                  90    230148       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Club    
  11    251  12:25 Györgyi Máté                 90    411904       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
  12    109  12:46 Szivák András                90    232757       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
  13    243  13:14 Tihanyi Benedek              89    307764       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  14    220  13:41 Beöthy Ádám                  90    307765       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  15    596  15:00 Barna Tamás                  89    253313       FSC Futárok SC                      
  16    332  15:15 Hegedűs Gergely              89       981       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  17    296  22:14 Fehérvári Zsolt              90    307517       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         



 F/M 16C  (1)                  1.430 km  20 m   7 ep       

   1    221  12:47 Incze Zsombor                90    411957       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     



 F/M 18B  (12)                 1.940 km  30 m   13 ep      

   1    501  10:59 Gadolla Máté                 87    233690       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   2    114  11:34 Kovács Dávid                 87     45581       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   3    110  12:05 Pápai Tamás                  89     45246       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   4    113  12:23 Tari Gábor                   88     45247       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   5    112  12:38 Tári Kornél                  88     45579       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   6    327  13:26 Szabó Márk                   88    307762       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   7    115  14:44 Szivák Béla                  87    232756       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       

        579   hiba Nemcsényi László             88    233625       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
        457   n.i. Falkus Zoltán                88    230174       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
        184   n.i. Nagy Zsolt ifj.              88     46081       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      
        185   n.i. Brogyáni Péter               88    233521       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      
        186   n.i. Léb Bence                    88         4       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      



 F/M 20A  (3)                  2.450 km  55 m   12 ep      

   1    206  19:23 Tóth Máté                    89    233553       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   2    207  19:52 Füleki Dániel                86    233554       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   3    399  19:57 Varga Zsolt                  85     46062       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE        



 F/M 21A  (14)                 3.130 km  85 m   15 ep      

   1    306  17:20 Koprivanacz Imre             82       953       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
   2    205  17:55 Tóth Ádám                    86    233506       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   3    272  18:10 Forrai Gábor                 79     45177       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club  
   4    273  18:51 Forrai Miklós                79     45179       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club  
   5    307  19:02 Dénes Zoltán                 72      2913       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
   6    377  19:44 Gillich István               66     45101       MSE Megalódusz SE                   
   7    424  20:06 Marosffy Dániel              73     45414       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   8    155  20:52 Töreky Ákos                  71      1000       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   9    502  20:57 Gyimesi Zoltán               72     45141       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  10    320  21:12 Scultéty Márton              82    500576       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  11    900  21:24 Jankó Tamás                  58      4484       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle  
  12    503  21:42 Mihályi Ferenc               84     45927       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  13    557  24:19 Vizi Tibor                   80     45423       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  

        638   n.i. Szieberth Péter              63      4514       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK           



 F/M 21B  (40)                 2.720 km  35 m   12 ep      

   1    469  15:46 Farkas Viktor                84    307505       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
   2    343  16:10 Ludvig Péter                 82     45938       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   3    449  16:25 Vasvári Ábris                84    307713       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE       
   4    171  16:54 Gábor József                 78     45283       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas             
   5    351  16:55 Fekete András                82    222561       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   6    538  17:33 Chmelik Ernő                 70       905       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             
   7    537  18:05 Argay Gyula                  66       896       TSE Törekvés SE                     
   8    642  18:12 Borsi Ferenc                 68     45134       NAV Navigátor SE                    
   9    175  18:13 Kósik Gábor                  70    416689       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club          
  10    443  18:39 Szebeli István               68     45368       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
  11    453  18:40 Ruff Róbert                  64    222901       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
  12    415  18:58 Antók Gergely                74    232766       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  12    309  18:58 Kiss Gábor                   80    411980       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
  14    448  19:14 Józsa Balázs Gábor           76    230169       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE       
  15    174  19:19 Emmer György                 79       868       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club          
  16    470  19:20 Illés Péter                  83    232789       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
  17    287  20:20 Goldmann Róbert              68       927       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
  18    393  20:41 Matics Gyula                 75     46082       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
  19    505  20:45 Harkányi Árpád               83     45934       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  20    342  20:46 Szunyog Attila               86     45328       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  21    454  20:47 Szeredi Gábor                67    230172       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
  22    447  20:56 Nádudvari Zoltán             68    230168       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE       
  23    278  21:24 Horváth Pál                  78     46010       JSS Jánosháza SK                    
  24    133  22:08 Kovalcsik István             66    307755       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
  25    279  22:26 Hende András                 81     45270       JSS Jánosháza SK                    

        570   n.i. Bozsó Norbert                76    411914       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club  
        382   n.i. Bokros István                55     45546       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
        559   n.i. Bihari Zoltán                76       998       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            
        560   n.i. Schultheisz György           69       929       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            
        561   n.i. Szlávik Zoltán dr.           73    232752       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            
        347   n.i. Bohuš Peter                        416806       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
        292   n.i. Marczis István ifj.          70       971       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
        544   n.i. Ács Gábor                    71     45567       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  
        504   n.i. Meichl Márton                81     45492       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
        535   n.i. Zakariás Péter               70    230195       TSE Törekvés SE                     
        168   n.i. Kovács Balázs                67    500570       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
        276   n.i. Reviczki Zsolt               72    411912       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   
        640   n.i. Nagy Gábor                   83     45926       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn  
        641   n.i. Szakál Péter                 71      4471       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club          
        643   n.i. Hegedüs Márton               80    307575       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  



 F/M 21BR (short)  (30)        2.460 km  40 m   12 ep      

   1    644  15:14 Marosvölgyi  Máté            75    230185       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   2    253  15:30 Kisvölcsey Ákos              72     45427       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   3    487  16:09 Zai Bálint                   86     46027       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   4    491  16:17 Morandini Kristóf Márk       84    416627       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   5    246  16:32 Zsebeházy Zsolt              78       934       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   6    130  16:39 Kovács Zoltán                70     45294       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   7    122  17:09 Szabó Csaba                  66       992       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub            
   8    506  17:26 Gombkötő Péter               75     45139       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   9    565  17:28 Bognár Márk                  84    233628       HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               
  10    547  17:32 Serestey Áron                72     45568       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  
  11    116  18:38 Stein Barnabás               77    222559       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
  12    335  18:50 Schwendtner Erik             70     45939       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  12    160  18:50 Kiss György ifj.             74    232781       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  14    274  19:14 Bánfi Róbert                 77    230146       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club  
  15    389  19:40 Weiler Zsolt                 62    307781       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
  16    137  19:41 Vastag Gábor                 69       973       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
  17    254  19:46 Völgyi István                79    230358       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
  18    733  21:28 Kocsis Péter                 67     45302       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  19    645  22:13 Illés Balázs                 85    230301       EK4 Egyesületen kívüli              
  20    416  22:24 Györgyi Zoltán               63    416662       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  21    161  22:27 Győri János                  64    232806       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  22    646  22:53 Kiss József                  71    222562       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő SK           

        542   n.i. Gárdonyi Márk                73    233541       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
        219   n.i. Muntag Márton                86    307715       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
        562   n.i. Fekete András                76    230199       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            
        395   n.i. Maácz Miklós                 66    232767       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
        496   n.i. Honfi Gábor Ádám             74    232817       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
        421   n.i. Tálas Sándor                 64    233644       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
        169   n.i. Albert Gáspár                75       976       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
        647   n.i. Nagy Tamás                   75         2       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  



 F/M 21C  (14)                 2.180 km  50 m   9 ep       

   1    593  15:30 Lénárt István                68    232823       FSC Futárok SC                      
   2    108  18:06 Tüske Márton                       307515       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              
   3    212  18:55 Farkas Dénes                 86     45344       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub            
   4    365  19:01 Ipsics László                68    230130       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
   5    594  20:08 Bakos Béla                   70    232824       FSC Futárok SC                      
   6    455  20:10 Szalkai Iván                       232813       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
   7    803  20:48 Hérincs Róbert               78    222563       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
   8    595  22:14 Ballagó Tamás                68    253312       FSC Futárok SC                      
   9    648  22:19 Ivák Pál                     57    232833       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
  10    308  27:14 Török Tibor                  85    232793       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
  11    649  27:33 Konrád Csaba                       222555       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
  12    456  29:38 Pusztai Tibor                86    230173       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
  13    804  32:53 Balogh Ákos                        222564       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             

        434   n.i. Kalmár János                 68    232771       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 



 F/M 35A  (20)                 2.450 km  55 m   12 ep      

   1    553  14:39 Marton János                 68     45347       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
   2    619  14:56 Semaška, Darius              67    253329  LTU  LTU Litvánia                        
   3    578  14:57 Gillich György               68     46146       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
   4    591  15:19 Nagy Tibor                   69    307511       FSC Futárok SC                      
   5    420  15:54 Dosek Ágoston                55      4482       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   6    127  16:15 Kovács Gábor                 67     45292       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   7    128  16:28 Kovács Péter                 69     45293       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   8    144  17:58 Németh Csaba                 62     45384       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
   9    425  18:05 Felföldi Barnabás            68    230164       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                
  10    592  19:25 Nemoda Ferenc                68    307778       FSC Futárok SC                      
  11    391  19:49 Dalos Attila                 67    233595       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
  12    651  20:49 Cavic,  Predrag              68    233166  SCG  STR OK Strazilovo                   
  13    310  22:10 Gion János Tamás             68    232827       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
  14    569  23:00 Paskuj Mátyás                67     45244       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club  
  15    652  23:15 Balogh József                63    233559       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
  16    650  29:44 Váradi Zsolt                       222556       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           

        325   n.i. Szitter Attila               67      5620       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
        383   n.i. Mörk Péter                   67    230135       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
        384   n.i. Horváth Sándor               66     45550       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
        183   n.i. Nagy Zsolt                   59     45193       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      



 F/M 40B  (18)                 1.940 km  30 m   13 ep      

   1    400  12:13 Varga József                 60     46148       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE        
   2    618  12:58 Rusvai László                62    253328       FSC Futárok SC                      
   3    554  13:00 Szőcs László                 58    307553       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
   4    293  13:16 Koós István                  65       970       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   5    732  13:27 Szlatényi Ferenc             61    307527       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   6    285  13:57 Mohácsy Tamás dr.            64    233540       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   7    419  14:07 Mets Miklós                  61    232802       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   8    654  14:42 Oszkó László                 65    800002       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
   9    318  14:59 Lovas Zoltán                 62    232786       KOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgo  
  10    577  15:05 Pokornyik Tibor              62       924       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
  11    731  15:25 Németh László                62    233565       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  12    154  19:39 Urbán András                 60    232759       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  13    262  22:12 Ronkai György                64    230143       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
  14    576  22:23 Nemcsényi László dr.         63    307735       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  

        436   hiba Nemesházi László             60      4497       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
        305   n.i. Sramkó Tibor                 61     46115       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
        284   n.i. Karsai Mátyás                62     45308       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Club    
        653   n.i. Szieberth Péter              63         1       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK           



 F/M 45B  (21)                 1.860 km  20 m   9 ep       

   1    373  11:08 Gyulai Zoltán                58      4459       MSE Megalódusz SE                   
   2    341  11:20 Szunyog József dr.           54      5616       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   3    551  12:47 Hadnagy Árpád                59    307798       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
   4    119  12:59 Pápai János                  58     45261       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   5    590  13:21 Kocsis László                58    233647       FSC Futárok SC                      
   6    216  13:24 Zempléni András dr.          60    233619       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   7    120  13:36 Nagy Sándor                  59     45260       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   8    655  14:05 Kiss Tibor                   57    307510       FSC Futárok SC                      
   9    461  14:20 Dömötör Imre                 58     45436       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport  
  10    471  14:32 Fehér Mihály                 57     45595       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
  11    331  14:43 Hegedűs Béla                 60    232807       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  12    403  16:53 Hrenkó László                59    700004       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz  
  13    536  17:21 Kiss Zsolt                   57    230196       TSE Törekvés SE                     
  14    507  18:50 Hajagos István               60     45391       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  15    214  18:58 Ormay György                 57    230347       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  16    575  20:04 Katulin Tibor                57     45523       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
  17    589  21:37 Csikós Miklós                55    307508       FSC Futárok SC                      

        401   n.i. Zsilkin Viktor               56     45168       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz  
        508   n.i. Meichl Géza                  57     45491       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
        509   n.i. Gadolla Gábor                60    307737       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
        166   n.i. Csontos László                     230310       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  



 F/M 50B  (21)                 1.690 km  30 m   10 ep      

   1    588  11:07 Petró Géza                   53     45410       FSC Futárok SC                      
   2    209  11:28 Harkányi Csaba               55      5611       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub            
   3    149  11:50 Hegedüs Ábel                 55     45404       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   4    658  12:26 Bacsó Attila                 51     45445       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi       
   5    322  13:36 Gyurkó László                51    232782       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   6    375  14:03 Takács István                53      4464       MSE Megalódusz SE                   
   7    123  14:14 Ládi János                   51       993       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub            
   8    151  14:24 Kósa Pál                     55    416632       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                
   9    182  15:16 Kaján László                 51    411902       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      
  10    317  15:21 Lévai Kálmán                 54     45173       KSE Karcagi SE                      
  11    574  15:22 Mészáros Károly              54     46090       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
  12    145  15:39 Urbánfy Jenő                 54    230305       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
  13    657  15:52 Lajtai Sándor                51     45382       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK           
  14    552  15:55 Lovász István                53     45407       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
  15    326  16:13 Szabó Gábor                  50    307760       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  16    572  16:22 Aknai Antal                  51    416669       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  

        378   hiba Bunyik László                54     45548       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
        143   n.i. Juhász István                53     45496       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
        275   n.i. Zentai József                54    416601       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   
        573   n.i. Lutring László               53    411908       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
        428   n.i. Kóger Gyula                  55    233683       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK           



 F/M 55B  (16)                 1.490 km  30 m   9 ep       

   1    526  10:08 Kéri Péter                   50    233680       TSE Törekvés SE                     
   2    659  11:05 Hegedüs András               50      6770       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   3    494  11:09 Gyalog László                49       907       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   4    271  11:10 Andrási Lajos                48     45198       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi       
   5    372  11:40 Bogdanovits András           48      4461       MSE Megalódusz SE                   
   6    558  11:43 Szűcs B. Levente             50     45176       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
   7    266  12:13 Gáncs Kálmán                 47     45444       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi       
   8    510  12:44 Tasi Ákos                    49       967       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   9    277  13:08 Rétfalvi Lajos               46     45268       JSS Jánosháza SK                    
  10    458  17:23 Kiss Attila                  50    230175       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
  11    620  19:25 Käfer, Franz                 48      7174  AUT  PIN HSV Pinkafeld                   

        413   n.i. Kardos Ferenc Dr.            47      4501       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
        465   n.i. Sindely Pál dr.              47     45237       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              
        150   n.i. Homoki Géza                  47     54753       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
        152   n.i. Hunyadvári László            48    411984       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
        549   n.i. Vajda László                 46     45157       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  



 F/M 60B  (19)                 1.410 km  20 m   8 ep       

   1    153  10:18 Muszély György               42     45497       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   2    571  10:36 Berbécs Sándor               45       887       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
   3    433  10:44 Jelinek István               43      4496       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   4    450  11:57 Tóth János                   43    230170       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK              
   5    269  12:04 Komár Béla                   45     45145       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi       
   6    511  12:05 Gombkötő Péter dr.           44     45138       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   7    314  12:11 Marton Péter                 42     45200       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Klub          
   8    514  12:56 Hargitai István              43    411927       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   9    513  12:57 Nagy Gábor                   43     45494       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  10    412  13:39 Kéri Gerzson dr.             44      4495       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  11    587  14:23 Ballagó Béla                 44    253311       FSC Futárok SC                      
  12    431  14:52 Holluby Andor                43     45437       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
  13    167  15:07 Szecsődi Ákos                42     45498       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  14    360  16:27 Köblös József                41     45402       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE              
  15    211  17:57 Farkas Sándor                42     45343       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub            
  16    336  21:41 Ribényi Imre                 42      5627       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           

        512   hiba Szemler István               44     45206       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
        178   n.i. Lohász Márton                42    416652       EPI Építőipari SZKI SK (Országos D  
        661   n.i. Sejpes Gyula                 42       982       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           



 F/M 65B  (15)                 1.310 km  10 m   7 ep       

   1    523   9:36 Cserteg István               38     45461       TSC Tungsram SC                     
   2    215   9:44 Szabon János                 38     45460       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   3    663   9:49 Varga György                 39    411924       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK     
   4    522  11:23 Bogdány Miklós               39      4467       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   5    148  12:16 Argay Gyula                  39     45495       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   6    524  12:37 Hargitai Miklós              38     45454       TSC Tungsram SC                     
   7    439  12:43 Schell Antal                 39      4491       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   8    459  12:56 Illés Vilmos                 40     45297       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
   9    515  13:28 Rácz Márton                  36     45393       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  10    664  14:30 Tihanyi László dr.           36    230162       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK     
  11    525  15:52 Hódossy Béla                 37     45453       TSC Tungsram SC                     
  12    435  19:21 Müller János                 40    411940       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
  13    173  19:56 Török István                 39     45472       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai C  

        541   n.i. Vass Tibor                   40     45457       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             
        323   n.i. Valkony Ferenc               36      5628       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           



 F/M 70B  (5)                  0.970 km  10 m   6 ep       

   1    411   9:00 Dudás István                 32     45450       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   2    139   9:06 Kangasmäki Heikki            35    307706       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                
   3    516  13:31 Csupor Miklós                34      4523       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   4    460  15:28 Szebeli István               34     45500       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             

        430   n.i. Buncsik János                34     45365       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 



 F/M 80B  (2)                  0.910 km  10 m   7 ep       

   1    563  10:49 Balla Sándor                 25     45403       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            

        359   n.i. Kún Ferenc                   24     45401       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE              



 N/W 10D  (20)                 1.000 km  25 m   5 ep       

   1    311  11:44 Dénes Orsolya                95    230121       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
   2    189  13:30 Liszka Eszter                      230314       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   3    613  13:43 Semegi Judit                 95    253325       FSC Futárok SC                      
   4    489  14:17 Nagy Eszter                        230183       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   5    280  14:35 Barna Szilvia                95    230147       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Club    
   6    188  14:52 Konrád Krisztina                   230313       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   7    614  15:45 Guba Andrea                  95    253326       FSC Futárok SC                      
   8    668  15:52 Szuromi Luca                        45553       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle  
   9    388  16:10 Weiler Virág                       232799       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
  10    615  16:29 Jakus Virág                  95    232837       FSC Futárok SC                      
  11    406  18:42 Balázs Ottília                     230140       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  12    304  19:48 Sramkó Réka                  97    230160       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
  13    289  20:38 Goldmann Júlia               96    230151       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
  14    531  21:42 Csoma Cintia                 95    230194       TSE Törekvés SE                     
  15    527  22:34 Szilágyi Mónika              95    232844       TSE Törekvés SE                     
  16    348  23:45 Kinde Zsófia                 95    230706       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  17    490  42:52 Nagy Klára                         230184       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  

        334   n.i. Schwendtner Réka             96    230125       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
        385   n.i. Kadocsa Rebeka               95    230136       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
        386   n.i. Horváth Hanga                97    230137       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  



 N/W 12C  (22)                 1.290 km  10 m   6 ep       

   1    240   8:31 Zempléni Réka                93    411952       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   2    608   9:26 Held Nikolett                93    253320       FSC Futárok SC                      
   3    607   9:27 Rusvai Katalin               93    253319       FSC Futárok SC                      
   4    190   9:48 Balogh Réka                  93    230316       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   5    255  10:12 Salfer Eszter                93    230360       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   6    288  10:28 Goldmann Dóra                93    230149       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   7    349  10:36 Kinde Vanda                  94    230707       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   8    555  12:00 Szőcs Fruzsina                     233550       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
   9    480  12:33 Tölgyesi Blanka              96    230179       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  10    669  14:24 Lőrincz Gréta                      253330       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
  11    611  15:24 Répássy Dominika             94    253323       FSC Futárok SC                      
  12    312  16:12 Dénes Krisztina              93    230122       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
  13    609  16:25 Medve Lívia                  94    253321       FSC Futárok SC                      
  14    157  16:32 Forrás Zsófia                94    233609       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  15    670  17:05 Szlatényi Dóra                     233629       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
  16    363  17:43 Ipsics Viktória              93    230128       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
  17    242  19:12 Masztis Anna                 95    230356       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  18    610  25:27 Barna Melinda                94    253322       FSC Futárok SC                      

        241   n.i. Donkó Anna                   94    230355       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
        165   n.i. Csontos Zsuzsi                     230309       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
        264   n.i. Mets Ildikó                  93    230145       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
        245   n.i. Donkó Luca                   96    230357       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     



 N/W 14B  (13)                 1.480 km  20 m   9 ep       

   1    492  11:09 Németh Luca                  91    416640       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   2    257  11:17 Őry Luca                     91    230141       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   3    361  12:45 Oszkó Dóra                   92    236367       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
   4    291  12:52 Kovács Anett                 91    232836       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   5    584  13:46 Nemcsényi Rita               91       920       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
   6    671  13:51 Schulek Iringó               91    411991       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   7    568  14:29 Paskuj Sára                  91    411917       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club  
   8    301  14:46 Balla Brigitta               91    230158       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   9    256  15:02 Györgyi Hanga                92    230263       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
  10    300  16:04 Szabó Fanni                  91    230157       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
  11    567  16:29 Paskuj Rebeka                93    411916       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club  
  12    131  17:18 Kovalcsik Anna               93    233635       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       

        238   n.i. Kovács Júlia Virág           91    411949       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     



 N/W 14C  (3)                  0.940 km  10 m   6 ep       

   1    606   6:45 Jakus Júlia                  92    233651       FSC Futárok SC                      
   2    441   9:20 Touré Anita                  91    230166       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 

        239   n.i. Hegyes Barbara               91    230354       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     



 N/W 16B  (14)                 1.310 km  10 m   7 ep       

   1    204   8:12 Dékány Szilvia               89    233557       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   2    396   8:54 Varga Adél                   90    233602       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE        
   3    586   9:02 Császár Barbara              89    411989       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó  
   4    290   9:10 Koós Brigitta                91     45998       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   5    605   9:27 Rusvai Mónika                89    253318       FSC Futárok SC                      
   6    132   9:30 Kovalcsik Bernadett          89    233636       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   7    258  10:03 Györgyi Csenge               89    416661       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   8    235  10:12 Németh Anna                  89    233563       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   9    236  10:22 Balogh Imola                 90    233562       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  10    495  10:50 Gyalog Zsófia                89    233660       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
  11    244  12:51 Henk Zsuzsanna               89    307770       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
  12    675  14:00 Szalai Dóra                  90    230303       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
  13    163  17:04 Denave Alizée                90     34176       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  

        164   n.i. Csontos Bori                 90    230308       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  



 N/W 16C  (1)                  1.430 km  20 m   7 ep       

        237   n.i. Lőcsei Vera                  90    233566       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     



 N/W 18B  (10)                 1.410 km  20 m   8 ep       

   1    265   7:51 Őry Eszter                   88     45425       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   2    295   8:34 Koós Diána                   88     45997       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   3    111   8:43 Gyurkó Fanni                 87    232755       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   4    402   8:50 Hrenkó Ivett                 87    700003       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz  
   5    405   8:55 Novák Martina                88    416660       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz  
   6    234  10:03 Fogarasi Lívia               88    307768       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   7    493  10:17 Németh Kinga                 88    307587       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   8    202  10:19 Perényi Dóra Roberta         87    233555       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
   9    203  11:16 Dékány Andrea                87    233556       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub           
  10    233  13:51 Erdei Zsófia                 87    307767       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     



 N/W 20A  (1)                  1.490 km  30 m   9 ep       

   1    355  10:55 Kerényi Krisztina            85       978       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           



 N/W 21A  (9)                  1.940 km  30 m   13 ep      

   1    683  14:34 Simon Ágnes                  74     45235       ETC Egri Testedző Club              
   2    585  15:00 Császár Éva                  78       870       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó  
   3    422  15:03 Füzy Anna                    76     45520       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   4    147  15:38 Szuromi Márti                78    230306       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               

        330   n.i. Zsebeházy Eszter             80      5634       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
        379   n.i. Bokros Andrea dr.            69     45545       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
        380   n.i. Farkas Gabriella             79     45447       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
        346   n.i. Prékop Márta                 82     45321       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
        426   n.i. Kovács Bernadett             73     45160       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                



 N/W 21B  (28)                 1.410 km  20 m   8 ep       

   1    286   9:38 Boros Anna                   70       928       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   2    260   9:43 Józsa Dorottya               77    411982       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   3    472   9:46 Berecz Éva                   84     45587       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
   4    159   9:47 Marosán Ágnes                77     45194       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   5    474   9:51 Tokaji Mónika                77     45232       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
   6    356   9:59 Fekete Anikó                 83     45932       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   7    423  10:00 Marosffy Orsolya             72     45301       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   8    263  10:16 Vaszilev Katalin             77     45428       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   9    354  10:20 Scultéty Orsolya             84     45941       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  10    686  10:25 Lendvai Katalin              72    416648       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             
  11    556  11:07 Herczku Timea                      232797       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
  12    583  11:09 Federics Éva                 72    233607       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
  13    353  11:34 Sváb Emese                   74     45110       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  14    685  12:16 Togobickij Vera              82     45928       AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK (Országos   
  15    324  12:24 Tertsch Ágnes                80    232768       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  16    564  13:26 Kocsis Gabriella                   230200       HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               
  17    338  13:48 Tóthné Schuch Anikó          71     45322       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  18    473  14:38 Koródi Marianna              84    230176       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
  19    802  15:56 Péntek Márta                 83     45332       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
  20    172  17:49 Szathmári Nóra               70     45566       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
  21    442  21:13 Tüskéné Borszéki Erika       77    307516       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 

        170   n.i. Szabó Anita                  80     46046       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas             
        259   n.i. Pattantyús-Ábrahám Marg      81     45152       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
        517   n.i. Farkas Krisztina             76    416621       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
        176   n.i. Hoór Anikó                   76    416672       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               
        177   n.i. Szűcs Judit                  65       949       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               
        313   n.i. Rostás Anikó                 75     45449       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
        374   n.i. Füzy Judit                   72     45416       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 



 N/W 21BR (short)  (18)        1.310 km  10 m   7 ep       

   1    179   9:10 Csordás Erika                73    233539       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      
   2    390   9:19 Tóth Ágnes                   67    411967       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
   3    687   9:24 Kövér Csilla                 84    416612       DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sportegyesü  
   4    357   9:50 Kovács Eszter                78    411931       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   5    539  10:10 Széplaki Erika               76       904       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             
   6    429  10:23 Ágoston Erika                66     45364       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   7    135  10:38 Osaigbovo Ngozi Barbara      77     45291       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   8    140  11:34 Jenei Margit                 54     45441       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
   9    546  11:40 Harsányi Rita                77    233543       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  
  10    463  11:41 Dömötör Csilla               83    232761       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport  
  11    432  12:58 Holluby Dóra                 72    230165       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
  12    688  13:30 Bád Barbara                        222560       KAL Kalocsai SE                     
  13    488  15:51 Nagy Beáta                   64    233693       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  

        417   n.i. Treiner Éva                  64    416667       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
        418   n.i. Salánki Zsuzsa               62    307563       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
        381   n.i. Zelena Dóra                  70    307546       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
        545   n.i. Orosz Katalin                74    233542       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut  
        518   n.i. Szemler Judit                71    232754       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   



 N/W 21C  (14)                 1.430 km  20 m   7 ep       

   1    261  10:38 Őry Ágnes                    82    230142       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   2    294  10:57 Koósné Nagy Judit            67       884       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   3    519  12:07 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka          72    230190       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   4    464  12:18 Dömötör Erika                86     46026       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport  
   5    438  12:37 Orosz Brigitta               77    307740       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   6    690  13:06 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó         67    236366       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru  
   7    444  13:47 Szebeliné Toldi Éva                232845       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   8    180  14:46 Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rita       68    230312       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      
   9    604  15:59 Nagyné Bódis Borbála         72    411938       FSC Futárok SC                      
  10    678  16:32 Vastagné Bauer Zita          77    230304       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
  11    805  17:46 Barna  Judit                 83    222565       SSC Siketek SC Budapest             
  12    677  21:05 Ivák Eszter                  83    232834       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         

        181   n.i. Ódor Viktória                72     46125       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      
        689   n.i. Koller Gitta                 74    230187       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  



 N/W 35A  (8)                  1.410 km  20 m   8 ep       

   1    376  10:09 Gillichné dr.Kalocsai A      69    416673       MSE Megalódusz SE                   
   2    520  10:52 Hajagos Istvánné             68     45201       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   3    283  11:30 Barnáné Szabó Irén           70     45103       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Club    
   4    156  11:34 Forrás Aletta                67     45482       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   5    117  12:24 Prillné Pavelka Andrea       69     45248       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   6    691  13:51 Orbán Judit                  67    230163       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK     

        124   hiba Jakubecz Andrea              67     45296       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
        540   n.i. Bozsits Szilvia              70    416646       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             



 N/W 40B  (11)                 1.310 km  10 m   7 ep       

   1    602   8:08 Rusvainé Barócsi Katali      65    253317       FSC Futárok SC                      
   2    217   8:23 Hajas Csilla dr.             64    233618       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   3    581   8:51 Radics Anna                  65    416659       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
   4    387   9:28 Bacsó Piroska                61     46100       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
   5    446  10:53 Ostorics Zsuzsanna           59     45366       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   6    410  11:32 Krasznai Orsolya             64    233677       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   7    532  11:59 Horváth Zoltánné                   307792       TSE Törekvés SE                     
   8    213  12:02 Ormay Éva                    63    230346       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK     
   9    437  13:24 Nemesházi Lászlóné           62      4498       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 

        414   n.i. Csákány Anikó                61    307571       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
        397   n.i. Vargáné Kocsis Katalin       61     46147       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE        



 N/W 45B  (10)                 1.480 km  20 m   9 ep       

   1    316  13:43 Lévainé Kovács Róza          57     45172       KSE Karcagi SE                      
   2    462  14:23 Dömötörné H. Erzsébet        59     45435       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport  
   3    476  15:35 Dániel Edit                  58    411990       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   4    475  16:37 Terjékiné Tóth Edit          59    307555       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület  
   5    329  17:20 Kiss Julianna                52    307759       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   6    582  17:51 Mészárosné B. Valéria        57    232758       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho  
   7    118  21:01 Pápainé Poós Ildikó          59     45263       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       

        603   n.i. Csikós Miklósné              60    307509       FSC Futárok SC                      
        267   n.i. Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.           59    307584       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi       
        340   n.i. Pál Ilona dr.                50      5619       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           



 N/W 50B  (7)                  0.970 km  10 m   6 ep       

   1    247   8:21 Szabó Zsuzsanna              54       935       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   2    134   8:29 Novotni Tiborné              52       968       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   3    210   8:54 Kovács Olga                  55      5629       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub            
   4    621  10:04 Schandor, Gerti              53    230741  AUT  FUR TV Fürstenfeld                  
   5    427  10:14 Benga Andrásné               52     45499       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK           

        550   n.i. Muzsnai Ágota                      230198       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K  
        697   n.i. Horváth Magda                52      4476       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   



 N/W 55B  (6)                  0.970 km  10 m   6 ep       

   1    699   7:24 Bíró Aletta                  47     45481       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   2    162   7:28 Hegedüs Ágnes                49     45196       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   3    445   7:42 Grant Julianna               48    411999       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   4    141   8:49 Szuromi Imréné               49     45411       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
   5    270   9:15 Komár Béláné                 48     45208       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi       
   6    315  10:29 Szabados Magdolna            46     45286       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Klub          



 N/W 60B  (3)                  0.910 km  10 m   7 ep       

   1    440   8:36 Schell Antalné               42      4492       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   2    358  10:35 Sváb Lászlóné                43    230126       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   3    521  11:20 Babai Margit dr.             38      4472       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő