Csütörtöki Tájbringa Széria - 2005Cs 2005.09.22. 20:26
Eredmények 4. Hárshegy, 09.22.készítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

Hely Rajtsz    Idő Név                         Szül  SI dugó       Klub                                



 Férfi Hosszú  (12)            8.220 km  300 m   12 ep     

   1         58:43 Marosffy Dániel              73    222559       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   2         64:28 Jankó Tamás                  58      4485       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE        
   3         67:25 Dosek Ágoston                55      4482       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   4         68:05 Mets Márton                  89    416633       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   5         68:30 Budai Gyula                  55    222555       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE        
   6         75:36 Allwinger Herwig             67     45148       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   7         81:41 Mets Miklós                  61    232802       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   8         98:42 Tóth László                  59    222556       EK Egyesületen kívüli               
   9         99:18 Fazekas Zoltán               71    222551       GRP Gruppetto                       
  10        106:23 Jankó Dániel                 90      4484       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE        
  11        108:32 Kovács Sándor                76    232832       EK Egyesületen kívüli               

              hiba Nyíri Tibor                  77    307541       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE     



 Női Hosszú  (3)               8.220 km  300 m   12 ep     

   1         69:59 Füzy Anna                    76     45520       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   2         82:50 Marosffy Orsolya             72     45301       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   3        103:35 Fekete Zsuzsa                83     46114       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           



 Férfi Rövid  (4)              3.730 km  50 m   5 ep       

   1         32:30 Hegedűs Gergely              89       981       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   2         32:35 Csordás Kornél               77    222555       PED PEDÁLGÉP                        
   3         40:51 Büki Miklós                  59    222554       EK Egyesületen kívüli               
   4         75:27 Radványi Tibor               70    222557       EK Egyesületen kívüli               



 Férfi Rövid (futva)  (4)      3.730 km  50 m   5 ep       

   1         26:52 Kiss Zsolt                   57    222553       TSE Törekvés SE                     
   2         28:41 Hegedűs Béla                 60    232807       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   3         29:48 Kéri Gerzson dr.             44    222558       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   4         33:09 Vida István                  47      5617       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 



 Női Rövid (futva)  (1)        3.730 km  50 m   5 ep       

              hiba Allwinger Tünde              73    222553       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő