Kalocsa Kupa 2005V 2005.09.25. 19:44
Összetett eredményekkészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

Hely Név                   Klub         N1          N2        Total 



F10D  (7)                    

   1 Miháczi Ádám          TTE       25:18   1   16:48   1    42:06 
   2 Varga Tóth Ádám       HTC       30:06   2   24:59   4    55:05 
   3 Farkas Ádám           BSC       42:01   4   18:08   2    60:09 
   4 Nagy Martin           BSC       36:57   3   30:33   5    67:30 

     Hajagos Miklós        TTE        hiba       19:53   3          
     Balogh Attila         VBT                    n.i.              
     Ács Bálint            ZTC                    n.i.              



F12B  (12)                   

   1 Kovács Domonkos       BME       20:56   2   12:40   2    33:36 
   2 Petróczki Ádám        HTC       20:26   1   13:59   4    34:25 
   3 Péley Domonkos        PVS       26:57   4   12:23   1    39:20 
   4 Gera Tamás            SZV       26:36   3   13:24   3    40:00 
   5 Könnyű Bence          DNS       28:54   7   17:18   5    46:12 
   6 Vajda Balázs          SZV       28:48   6   18:58   6    47:46 
   7 Papp Máté             SZV       28:21   5   23:53   9    52:14 
   8 ifj.Hajagos István    TTE       39:11   8   20:44   8    59:55 
   9 Zsigmond Richárd      SZV       53:02  10   19:05   7    72:07 
  10 Vadász Mihály         DNS       54:14  11   23:53   9    78:07 

     Józsa Kornél          SZV       49:10   9    hiba              
     Düh Tamás             KAL                   31:02  11          



F14B  (19)                   

   1 Baunholcer Máté       PVS       18:38   1   18:39   1    37:17 
   2 Farkas Ottó           SZV       19:05   2   19:22   3    38:27 
   3 Pálinkó Márton        SZV       20:55   3   18:55   2    39:50 
   4 Kopasz Róbert         KAL       22:51   4   20:36   4    43:27 
   5 Lovas Gergő           HRF       22:52   5   23:44   7    46:36 
   6 Kovács Sebestyén      BME       23:10   6   24:49   9    47:59 
   7 Cserki Soma           SDS       24:19   7   27:07  10    51:26 
   8 Bugár Gergely         BÖF       30:59  13   23:09   6    54:08 
   9 Diószegi Bálint       SDS       24:41   8   31:46  12    56:27 
  10 Lenner István         VBT       27:53  12   28:46  11    56:39 
  11 Nyüsti István         NYV       34:20  15   24:18   8    58:38 
  12 Szabó Ákos            HTC       25:00   9   34:00  13    59:00 
  13 Lacza Bálint          PVS       38:21  16   21:53   5    60:14 
  14 Hideg Gábor           HTC       26:22  11   36:41  14    63:03 

     Szalay Károly         VHS       25:25  10    n.i.              
     Fricska Ádám          HHT      120:19  17    n.i.              
     Gazdik Vendel Özséb   VHS       31:39  14    n.i.              
     ijf.Kisházi László    HTC                    n.i.              
     Engi Erik             VBT                    n.i.              



F16B  (18)                   

   1 Horváth Tamás         SZV       28:48   2   29:45   1    58:33 
   2 Turcsán Gábor         PVS       28:45   1   34:37   7    63:22 
   3 Pongrácz Ervin        VHS       33:41   4   30:18   2    63:59 
   4 Bereczki Máté         SZV       32:44   3   31:53   3    64:37 
   5 Kovács Boldizsár      BME       37:04   8   32:59   4    70:03 
   6 Fehérvári Zsolt       SDS       37:30   9   33:24   5    70:54 
   7 Lovászi András        KAL       36:19   7   36:41  10    73:00 
   8 Vadász Endre          DNS       40:48  13   35:07   8    75:55 
   9 Kinde Mátyás          KTK       40:24  12   35:42   9    76:06 
  10 Szántó Gergely        MSE       40:23  11   38:17  12    78:40 
  11 Spisák László         FSC       35:41   6   43:10  16    78:51 
  12 Szivák András         ARA       44:34  15   34:24   6    78:58 
  13 Lápossy Péter         PVS       44:12  14   37:21  11    81:33 
  14 Karsity András        PVS       39:24  10   43:04  15    82:28 
  15 Petruszka Imre        DNS       44:55  16   40:58  14    85:53 
  16 Filó Bernát           PTX       47:14  17   47:51  17    95:05 
  17 Morvai András         SDS       55:50  18   39:40  13    95:30 

     Tölgyesi Ákos         VHS       33:49   5    n.i.              



F18B  (8)                    

   1 Pápai Tamás           ARA       54:36   1   42:31   2    97:07 
   2 Viczián Péter         SZV       58:34   2   42:46   3   101:20 
   3 Takács Balázs         SZV       64:59   3   40:38   1   105:37 
   4 Tári kornél           ARA       74:01   5   46:53   4   120:54 
   5 Tari Gábor            ARA       79:55   6   50:39   5   130:34 
   6 Kovács Dávid          ARA       72:57   4   58:59   8   131:56 
   7 Szivák Béla           ARA       82:03   7   54:38   6   136:41 

     Deák Csaba            FUL        hiba       56:03   7          



F21B  (23)                   

   1 Józsa Gábor           PSE       59:28   1   48:29   1   107:57 
   2 Uhlir Péter           ZTC       62:37   3   52:10   3   114:47 
   3 Mitró Zoltán          ZTC       62:34   2   53:26   4   116:00 
   4 Hites Viktor          VBT       71:04   7   51:51   2   122:55 
   5 Fodor József          SZV       65:25   4   58:08   7   123:33 
   6 Oszlovics Ádám        MOM       73:03   9   57:14   6   130:17 
   7 Hegedűs Zoltán        OSC       70:42   6   59:45   9   130:27 
   8 Gál Norbert           SZV       77:27  10   55:19   5   132:46 
   9 Honfi Gábor           ESP       72:28   8   62:08  11   134:36 
  10 Sramkó Tibor          SDS       78:45  11   62:29  12   141:14 
  11 Szenc Attila          SZV       83:50  13   61:43  10   145:33 
  12 Horváth Norbert       NKZ       83:21  12   65:16  13   148:37 
  13 Miskó Róbert          BSC       88:10  16   66:58  14   155:08 
  14 Szerémi Péter         PVS       90:55  17   74:13  16   165:08 
  15 Révész Gábor          MCB       86:47  15   80:14  19   167:01 
  16 Horváth László        PSE       94:11  18   75:35  18   169:46 
  17 Kósa János            NYV       84:56  14   93:34  20   178:30 
  18 Horváth Imre          BAL      195:26  19  153:55  21   349:21 

     Kovács Balázs         BEA        hiba       74:47  17          
     Szokol Lajos          SZV                   73:47  15          
     Nagy Bence            SZV       67:01   5     nfb              
     Ács Gábor             ZTC                   58:49   8          
     Ruff Róbert           SSC                    n.i.              



F21Br  (13)                  

   1 Mráz János            CBD       61:08   3   54:18   1   115:26 
   2 Szikszai Szabolcs     SDS       60:34   2   58:25   2   118:59 
   3 Szattler Gábor        KAL       66:34   5   58:52   3   125:26 
   4 Vujadin Zagar         Novi      66:21   4   68:28   5   134:49 
   5 Pap Zoltán            CBD       84:08   8   74:41   8   158:49 
   6 Szűcs Róbert          DNS      104:16  10   70:29   7   174:45 
   7 László Károly         RTE       69:58   6  110:22  10   180:20 
   8 Vadász Tamás          DNS      115:39  11   75:36   9   191:15 

     Kalmár János          PSE       73:05   7    hiba              
     Máté István           JOG                   70:00   6          
     Marosvölgyi Máté      TTT       43:46   1    n.i.              
     Döme Géza             HHT       90:11   9    n.i.              
     Kővári Péter          ZTC                   66:53   4          



F21E  (26)                   

   1 Gösswein Csaba        PSE       95:06   2   66:42   2   161:48 
   2 Forrai Gábor          HTC       93:25   1   69:29   4   162:54 
   3 Vonyó Péter           PVS      105:22   4   63:54   1   169:16 
   4 Harkányi Zoltán       MEA      101:13   3   68:43   3   169:56 
   5 Forrai Miklós         HTC      105:46   5   76:16   6   182:02 
   6 Gábor József          CBD      108:27   7   79:27   8   187:54 
   7 Kiss Gábor            PVS      123:20  10   97:17  15   220:37 
   8 Kovács Róbert         PVS      136:16  11   88:12  12   224:28 
   9 Gyöngyösi István      SZV      139:16  13   86:02  10   225:18 
  10 Kovács Gábor          BME      137:07  12   88:24  13   225:31 
  11 Antal András          PVS      115:12   8  113:23  19   228:35 
  12 Gyimesi Zoltán        TTE      141:36  15  109:13  18   250:49 
  13 Vladimir Matuski      Novi     172:20  17   87:44  11   260:04 
  14 Saric Petar           SCG      180:29  18  104:45  17   285:14 

     Lajszner Attila       ESP        hiba       82:06   9          
     Sinkó János           SZV        hiba       76:31   7          
     Kovács János          KAL        hiba       88:49  14          
     Bogos Tamás           ARA      121:44   9    hiba              
     Zsebeházy István      MOM        hiba        hiba              
     Mihályi Ferenc        TTE        hiba      103:38  16          
     Petrovic Aleksandar   SCG        hiba      116:10  20          
     Koprivanacz Imre      KAL      106:56   6    n.i.              
     Guszlev Antal         ARA      139:22  14    n.i.              
     Miháczi Zoltán        TTE      167:35  16    n.i.              
     Józsa Gábor           TSE                   75:44   5          
     Bánki Zoltán          SZV                    n.i.              



F35A  (10)                   

   1 Viniczai Ferenc       PVS       55:44   1   45:36   1   101:20 
   2 Gillich György        TTT       58:43   2   55:29   4   114:12 
   3 Allwinger Herwig      TTE       62:29   3   54:30   3   116:59 
   4 Dosek Ágoston         OSC       71:40   4   63:05   5   134:45 
   5 Paskuj Mátyás         MCB      107:15   5   80:35   7   187:50 
   6 Cavic Predrag         SCG      110:05   7  107:45   8   217:50 

     Zagyi László          JMD                   75:31   6          
     Hevér Csaba           JOG      108:51   6                      
     Miháczi Zoltán        TTE                   52:56   2          
     Szitter Attila        KTK                    n.i.              



F40B  (12)                   

   1 Vas Zoltán            SZV       60:45   1   43:17   1   104:02 
   2 Gera Tibor            SZV       61:36   2   43:21   2   104:57 
   3 Tóth Gábor            SZV       85:12   5   50:45   3   135:57 
   4 Nemesházi László      PSE       78:51   4   57:13   5   136:04 
   5 Filó György           PTX       88:14   6   57:24   6   145:38 
   6 Tóth András           JOG       99:39   7   68:06   8   167:45 
   7 Urbán András          BEA      102:43   8   71:58   9   174:41 

     Koós István           SDS        hiba       61:37   7          
     Alidjukic Todor       NES        hiba       56:43   4          
     Takács Csaba          HER       62:40   3    n.i.              
     Karsai Mátyás         JOG                    n.i.              
     Csonka Antal          HTC                    n.i.              



F45B  (15)                   

   1 Pápai János           ARA       42:34   1   33:39   1    76:13 
   2 Vankó Péter           HSE       47:40   2   34:05   2    81:45 
   3 Zentai László         HSE       49:10   3   38:41   3    87:51 
   4 Fehér Mihály          HRF       52:35   4   41:25   6    94:00 
   5 Szunyog József        KTK       71:27   6   40:30   5   111:57 
   6 Czajtányi Endre       PSE       70:56   5   48:48   8   119:44 
   7 Nagy Sándor           ARA       85:15   8   45:23   7   130:38 
   8 Barna Péter           HRF       84:22   7   52:33  10   136:55 
   9 Hajagos István        TTE       88:49   9   52:44  11   141:33 
  10 Könnyű István         DNS       94:35  10   54:36  12   149:11 
  11 Hideg István          HTC      126:33  11   51:17   9   177:50 

     Zempléni András       KOS        hiba       80:52  13          
     Szebényi Béla         KAL                   80:53  14          
     Zsilkin Viktor        NYV                   39:05   4          
     Ormay György          KOS                    n.i.              



F50B  (15)                   

   1 Spiegl János          SMA       39:26   1   32:15   2    71:41 
   2 Balla Sándor          HSE       46:02   4   30:27   1    76:29 
   3 Gyurkó László         KTK       40:59   2   37:03   4    78:02 
   4 Harkányi Csaba        HAV       45:11   3   37:00   3    82:11 
   5 Tertsch Antal         KTK       50:44   7   39:29   6    90:13 
   6 Juhász István         BÖF       52:51   9   39:19   5    92:10 
   7 Szabó László          DNS       67:09  13   42:29   7   109:38 
   8 Urbánfy Jenő          BÖF       64:50  11   46:10   8   111:00 
   9 Olajos Ferenc         PSE       62:46  10   58:42  10   121:28 

     Muszély György        BEA       65:34  12    n.i.              
     Horváth György        PSE                   54:42   9          
     Zentai József         HUF       49:21   6    n.i.              
     Erdélyi Tibor         HSE       52:49   8    n.i.              
     Kóger Gyula           PVM       49:08   5    n.i.              
     Lajtai Sándor         PVM                    n.i.              



F55B  (14)                   

   1 Zánkay András         BEA       55:36   2   34:47   1    90:23 
   2 Andrási Lajos         HER       60:17   3   36:02   2    96:19 
   3 Hunyadvári László     BEA       66:25   5   38:29   4   104:54 
   4 Dr.Sódor István       OSC       64:10   4   43:11   6   107:21 
   5 Stevanovic Borislav   SCG       67:11   7   45:36   7   112:47 
   6 Szűcs B. Levente      HSP       69:47   8   45:45   8   115:32 
   7 id. Blum László       RTE       94:44   9   39:08   5   133:52 
   8 Síkhegyi Ferenc       BEA      103:02  10   59:58   9   163:00 
   9 Csuka Zsigmond        CBD      130:05  11   85:51  10   215:56 

     Dr.Sindely Pál        SZV                   36:54   3          
     Csongrádi Jenő        BEA       66:40   6    n.i.              
     Horváth Béla          KTK       54:43   1    n.i.              
     Bogdanovits András    MSE                    n.i.              
     Homoki Géza           BEA                    n.i.              



F60B  (10)                   

   1 Szemler István        TTE       42:52   4   31:21   1    74:13 
   2 Hargitai István       TTE       38:57   2   37:43   3    76:40 
   3 Kéri Gerzson          OSC       42:13   3   37:25   2    79:38 
   4 Ribényi Imre          KTK       44:47   6   39:31   4    84:18 
   5 Pásztor Imre          SZV       44:27   5   42:52   6    87:19 
   6 Dr.Gombkötő Péter     TTE       37:10   1   50:27   8    87:37 
   7 Sejpes Gyula          KTK       47:45   7   40:38   5    88:23 
   8 Buda József           BSC       60:49   9   48:07   7   108:56 
   9 Radnóti Rezső         HAV       74:43  10   76:01   9   150:44 

     Köblös József         KTX       55:47   8    n.i.              



F65B  (6)                    

   1 Németh Alajos         PSE       49:15   2   36:41   1    85:56 
   2 Nyőgéri Imre          KTK       48:00   1   38:28   2    86:28 
   3 Valkony Ferenc        KTK       73:09   4   49:50   4   122:59 
   4 Pataki Zsolt          SPA       68:07   3   56:14   5   124:21 
   5 Óhegyi Albin          SPA      108:53   5   60:58   6   169:51 

     Szabon János          KOS                   46:20   3          



F70B  (5)                    

   1 Kangasmaki Heikki     BSC       41:03   1   21:42   1    62:45 
   2 Dudás István          OSC       43:09   2   22:05   2    65:14 
   3 Csupor Miklós         TTE       60:58   3   31:33   4    92:31 
   4 Buncsik János         PSE       87:23   4   24:11   3   111:34 
   5 Éliás Vilmos          TTE       90:31   5   42:12   5   132:43 



F80B  (2)                    

   1 Balla Sándor          HSE       53:25   1   27:49   1    81:14 

     Kún Ferenc            KTX      106:41   2    n.i.              



N10D  (15)                   

   1 Dénes Orsolya         KAL       22:48   1   14:18   1    37:06 
   2 Vas Flóra             SZV       25:07   2   18:59   5    44:06 
   3 Barna Szilvia         JOG       32:29   5   16:51   2    49:20 
   4 Nagyari Dalma         HTC       26:39   3   27:03   9    53:42 
   5 Kinde Zsófia          KTK       34:44   6   25:11   8    59:55 
   6 Vas Luca              SZV       40:25   9   21:05   6    61:30 
   7 Kopasz Réka           KAL       69:08  10   18:56   4    88:04 

     Szakács Eszter        VBT        hiba       56:21  11          
     Holubecz Fanni        VBT        hiba       72:22  12          
     Kiss Bianka           VBT        hiba       50:47  10          
     Gera Krisztina        SZV        hiba       17:43   3          
     Balázs Csenge         HTC       36:57   8    n.i.              
     Vonyó Virág           PVS                   22:20   7          
     Varga Tóth Petra      HTC       36:40   7    n.i.              
     Waldman Ildikó        HTC       32:26   4    n.i.              



N12B  (5)                    

   1 Kinde Vanda           KTK       19:13   1   14:17   1    33:30 
   2 Szomor Beatrix        PVS       27:33   3   15:46   2    43:19 
   3 Dénes Krisztina       KAL       24:31   2   19:03   4    43:34 
   4 Miháczi Diána         TTE       38:48   4   16:12   3    55:00 
   5 Síkhegyi Franciska    BEA       43:23   5   26:02   5    69:25 



N14B  (13)                   

   1 Tóth Réka             SZV       30:31   3   20:43   1    51:14 
   2 Szokol Mónika         SZV       26:41   1   24:44   3    51:25 
   2 Kovács Filoména       PVS       28:02   2   23:23   2    51:25 
   4 Zubánics Mária        HTC       39:01   7   31:31   5    70:32 
   5 Lajos Luca            PVS       38:06   6   33:27   7    71:33 
   5 Síkhegyi Antónia      BEA       39:58   8   31:35   6    71:33 
   7 Kakuk Zsófia          SZV       34:45   4   46:22  10    81:07 
   8 Madarász Emese        HGA       45:24   9   59:52  11   105:16 

     Kalapos Csilla        KAL        hiba       37:21   8          
     Juhász V.Renáta       SZV       37:19   5    hiba              
     Csóti Diána           KAL        hiba       45:21   9          
     Zempléni Réka         KOS                   30:01   4          
     Szabó Lili            HTC                    n.i.              



N16B  (7)                    

   1 Péley Dorottya        PVS       31:11   1   34:31   1    65:42 
   2 Farkas Marianna       SZV       37:34   2   39:13   2    76:47 
   3 Zsigmond Tímea        SZV       39:16   3   39:57   3    79:13 
   4 Sebők Petra           VHS       44:02   4   43:08   4    87:10 

     Tóth Alexandra        HHT       48:35   6    n.i.              
     Koós Brigitta         SDS       45:20   5    n.i.              
     Szokol Boglárka       SZV                   60:04   5          



N18B  (4)                    

   1 Nagy Virág            SZV       38:13   1   41:21   1    79:34 
   2 Koós Diána            SDS       45:59   2   43:42   2    89:41 
   3 Szerencsi Dóra        SZV       48:44   3   47:45   3    96:29 
   4 Halák Brigitta        KAL      106:12   4   59:35   4   165:47 



N21B  (21)                   

   1 Mezei Anikó           FSC       55:19   3   50:07   1   105:26 
   2 Riczel Zsuzsanna      PSE       55:16   2   52:21   2   107:37 
   3 Marosán Ágnes         BEA       55:04   1   54:21   3   109:25 
   4 Federics Éva          TTT       56:29   4   56:23   6   112:52 
   5 Lendvai Katalin       VHS       59:16   5   54:59   4   114:15 
   6 Böröcz Ildikó         PAK       65:39   8   55:35   5   121:14 
   7 Friedrich Orsolya     BEA       63:07   6   60:41   8   123:48 
   8 Holper Antónia        TTE       64:23   7   63:44  10   128:07 
   9 Nagy Mónika           JMD       68:43  10   63:04   9   131:47 
  10 Kovács Edit           ARA       70:34  11   66:09  12   136:43 
  11 Horváth Tímea         ZTC       67:23   9   69:34  13   136:57 
  12 Allwinger Tünde Csill TTE       77:23  15   59:37   7   137:00 
  13 Rákos Piroska         DNS       72:02  13   82:44  16   154:46 
  14 Molnár Orsolya        DNS       76:15  14   78:45  15   155:00 
  15 Vadászné Kerese Andre DNS       88:14  16   72:03  14   160:17 
  16 Vonyó Péterné Szabó R PVS      104:11  17   84:43  17   188:54 

     Bárd Barbara          KAL       70:55  12    n.i.              
     Tertsch Ágnes         KTK                   63:48  11          
     Szabó Anita           CBD                    n.i.              
     Orosz Katalin         ZTC                    n.i.              
     Felföldi Hajnalka     SZV                    hiba              



N21Br  (14)                  

   1 Barnáné Szabó Irén    JOG       39:22   1   43:59   1    83:21 
   2 Csuka Dolli           CBD       42:58   2   48:45   4    91:43 
   3 Házy-Csuka Bettina    CBD       49:31   5   46:58   3    96:29 
   4 Koósné Nagy Judit     SDS       47:12   4   49:32   6    96:44 
   5 Bartók Katalin        RTE       46:04   3   52:53   8    98:57 
   6 Szunyog Emese         KTK       54:29   6   46:17   2   100:46 
   7 Persic Ruzica         STR       61:08   9   52:51   7   113:59 
   8 Gyöngyösi Jolán       CBD       56:10   8   65:37  10   121:47 
   9 Jenei Margit          BÖF       73:46  10   48:56   5   122:42 
  10 Mártai Szilvia        CBD       54:51   7   74:19  11   129:10 
  11 Hevérné Fricska Ildik JOG       97:08  11   64:52   9   162:00 

     Spiegl Anna           SMA                    n.i.              
     Lajtai Eszter         PVM                    n.i.              
     Spiegl Éva            SMA                    n.i.              



N21E  (5)                    

   1 Gábor Ágnes           CBD       86:58   1   70:24   2   157:22 
   2 Szerencsi Ildikó      SZV       91:21   3   66:32   1   157:53 
   3 Sebők Éva             PVS       88:52   2   72:47   3   161:39 
   4 Gyurkó Fanni          ARA      125:59   5   95:34   4   221:33 

     Szabó Vera            ARA       96:57   4    hiba              



N35A  (7)                    

   1 Balogh Piroska        SZV       51:01   1   40:40   1    91:41 
   2 Jakubecz Andrea       BME       66:47   3   44:54   2   111:41 
   3 Dr.Cserjés Andrea     HRF       64:04   2   48:17   3   112:21 
   4 Hajagos Istvánné      TTE       73:30   4   55:04   4   128:34 
   5 Radics Anna           TTT       95:54   6   57:42   5   153:36 

     Győrffy Gabi          HSE       84:30   5    n.i.              
     Üres                  SZV                    n.i.              



N40B  (11)                   

   1 Síkhegyi Gabriella    BEA       65:25   3   58:07   2   123:32 
   2 Takács Ágnes          SZV       79:57   5   61:51   3   141:48 
   3 Sallai Sára           SZV       90:44   7   51:30   1   142:14 
   4 Madarász Lászlóné     HGA       81:47   6   62:55   4   144:42 
   5 Nemesházi Lászlóné    PSE      105:17   9   64:08   5   169:25 
   6 Hajas Csilla          KOS      104:32   8   87:14   6   191:46 
   7 Pozsgai Erzsébet      BSC      109:22  10   92:14   7   201:36 

     Ostorics Zsuzsanna    PSE       76:11   4    hiba              
     Jenővári gabriella    HSE       53:42   1    n.i.              
     Ormay Éva             KOS      112:51  11    n.i.              
     Kármán Katalin        HSE       59:30   2    n.i.              



N45B  (5)                    

   1 Gösswein Judit        PSE       78:53   2   60:41   1   139:34 
   2 Pápainé Poós Ildikó   ARA       89:04   3   66:28   2   155:32 
   3 Kendl Ildikó          SPA      119:39   4   94:16   3   213:55 

     Hidegné Laták Márta   HTC       70:56   1    hiba              
     Lajtai Sándorné       PVM                    n.i.              



N50B  (8)                    

   1 Kocsis Gyöngyi        ARA       45:02   1   39:44   3    84:46 
   2 Kovács Olga           HAV       48:47   2   38:38   1    87:25 
   3 Karsai Klára          OSC       51:46   3   42:12   5    93:58 
   4 Mitterer Andrea       BEA       53:58   5   51:29   6   105:27 
   5 Szabó Zsuzsanna       MOM       52:21   4   53:08   7   105:29 
   6 Szuromi Imréné        BÖF       66:49   6   39:05   2   105:54 

     Benga Andrásné        PVM        hiba       41:54   4          
     Spiegl Zsuzsanna      SMA                    n.i.              



N60B  (4)                    

   1 Hanusz Mária          OSC       50:59   1   32:50   3    83:49 
   2 Dr.Babai Margit       TTE       61:23   2   32:27   2    93:50 
   3 Csorja Ida            HTC       77:59   3   30:30   1   108:29 
   4 Éliás Vilmosné        TTE      100:03   4   38:45   4   138:48 



Nyílt K  (12)                

   1 Gulyás Olinda         HTC       25:05   1   17:51   2    42:56 
   2 Tóth Józsefné         HAV       32:18   2   20:54   5    53:12 
   3 Végvári Viktória      CBD       32:58   3   22:47   6    55:45 
   4 Tóth János            HRF       39:09   4   18:50   3    57:59 
   5 Szabóné               KAL       41:22   5   19:52   4    61:14 

     Egerland Flóra        KAL        hiba       27:20   7          
     Mayer Viktor          VBT        hiba       17:45   1          
     Bölcsföldi István     MEA                   30:28   8          
     Csongor Botond        KAL                   30:58   9          
     Csongor Donáld        KAL                   42:41  10          
     Varga Melinda         KAL                    n.i.              
     Vén Ildikó            KAL                                      



Nyílt T  (17)                

   1 Gárdonyi Réka         OSC       52:09   2   42:20   2    94:29 
   2 Bikki Sándor          HER       60:10   4   36:59   1    97:09 
   3 Nagyari Tibor         HTC       50:13   1   49:13   3    99:26 
   4 Gárdonyi Zoltán       BÖF       60:10   4   52:26   5   112:36 
   5 Horváth Henrik        CBD       70:53   6   54:09   7   125:02 
   6 Barna István          JOG       79:47   7   66:11  12   145:58 
   7 Csányi Éva            VBT      117:26   9   57:29   9   174:55 

     Herczeg Bálint        VBT        hiba       84:17  14          
     Katona Ferenc         HSE       97:20   8    n.i.              
     Balázs Idikó          CBD                   50:09   4          
     Lux Iván              BEA       54:03   3    n.i.              
     Csongor Csaba         KAL                    hiba              
     Szöllősi Zoltán       KAL                   61:24  11          
     Bősze Csaba           KAL                   59:18  10          
     Váradi Ferenc         KAL                   72:28  13          
     Tápai József          KAL                   55:31   8          
     Tertsch Móni          KTK                   53:13   6