Országos Egyesületi VáltóbajnokságK 2005.10.18. 14:18
Eredményekkészítette: OS2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Rajtsz Váltó                                       Idő 
             Név                          Szül           Idő 


Női  (12)                   

    1    101 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZVSE1            210:44 
             Szerencsi Dóra                 88         41:04 
             Szerencsi Ildikó               85         46:29 
             Balogh Piroska                 69         65:33 
             Zsigmond Timea                 90         31:05 
             Tóth Réka                      91         26:33 

    2    107 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub KTK            235:20 
             Schulek Iringó                 91         38:38 
             Fenyvesi Laura                 88         43:43 
             Kerényi Krisztina              85         55:27 
             Fekete Zsuzsa                  83         59:14 
             Kerényi Szófi Zsófia           93         38:18 

    3    106 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC               238:04 
             Apostol Nikolett               91         46:02 
             Daragó Zsófia                  86         69:31 
             Kovács Kinga                   87         40:14 
             Simon Ágnes                    74         52:16 
             Krisjakova Jana                           30:01 

    4    102 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK PVSK                243:28 
             Szomor Beatrix                 93         38:25 
             Kovács Filoména                92         50:53 
             Lajos Luca                     92         50:35 
             Kelemen Bernadett              84         56:16 
             Péley Dorottya                 89         47:19 

    5    115 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó Klub MOM       246:24 
             Őry Luca                       91         35:05 
             Györgyi Csenge                 89         39:21 
             Józsa Dorottya                 77         75:01 
             Őry Eszter                     88         43:47 
             Tas Katalin                    87         53:10 

    6    105 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZVSE2            258:17 
             Szokol Boglárka                90         39:47 
             Szabó Andrea                   70         85:29 
             Szokol Mónika                  92         30:24 
             Nagy Virág                     88         55:34 
             Farkas Mariann                 89         47:03 

    7    111 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE SDS          265:56 
             Győri Judit                    85         72:24 
             Boros Anna                     70         80:47 
             Balla Brigitta                 91         40:18 
             Koós Brigitta                  91         32:54 
             Koós Diána                     88         39:33 


         112 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ESP                  hiba 
             Hajdú Hajnalka                 86          hiba 
             Veres Judit                    87         55:26 
             Fehér Viktória                             Disq 
             Kiss Nikolett                              hiba 
             Prokai Eszter Anna             88         86:57 

         113 GOC Göcsej KTE GOC                         hiba 
             Gyöngy Sára                    91         60:52 
             Nágli Anikó                    87          hiba 
             Gyöngy Anna                    88          hiba 
             Császár Barbara                89          n.i. 
             Császár Éva                    78          hiba 

         103 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club DTC             Disq 
             Kiss Vivien                                Disq 
             Farkas Zsuzsanna               81         67:20 
             Zsigmond Száva                 85         51:54 
             Zsigmond Vanda                 90         42:21 
             Bertóti Regina                 90         28:04 

         104 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz NYVS    Disq 
             Hrenkó Ivett                   87          Disq 
             Nyüsti Szilvia                 88         88:00 
             Mihalkó Mónika                 90         69:40 
             Justán Szabina                 90         43:49 
             Hanyicska Zsaklin              95               

         116 SPA Tabáni Spartacus SE SPA                Disq 
             Vönöczky Ágnes                 76          Disq 
             Gyalog Zsófia                  89         32:50 
             Fleischer Zsófia               89         65:17 
             Németh Luca                    91         35:52 
             Tibay Ilona                    90         54:18 




Férfi  (22)                 

    1      2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE1   222:14 
             Gadolla Gergely                91         34:56 
             Lukács Sebestyén               90         37:15 
             Baracsi Gábor                  71         61:56 
             Bogya Tamás                    86         47:25 
             Lenkei Zsolt                   88         40:42 

    2      7 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK PVSK1               224:12 
             Sebők Béla                     88         54:01 
             Baumholczer Máté               92         30:42 
             Vonyó Péter                    74         57:16 
             Turcsán Gábor                  89         32:44 
             Kovács Róbert                  86         49:29 

    3      1 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC1              226:52 
             Hráb Dániel                    91         34:04 
             Kaló Attila                    89         39:58 
             Szabó András                   88         46:28 
             Halász Balázs                  87         43:02 
             Kovács Ádám                    86         63:20 

    4      4 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó Klub MOM       228:20 
             Kisvölcsey Ákos                72         62:59 
             Mets Márton                    89         44:57 
             Györgyi Péter                  89         45:11 
             Jenes Géza                     91         28:37 
             Zsebeházy István               85         46:36 

    5      3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZVSE1            247:05 
             Novai György                   75         63:24 
             Nagy Bence                     85         61:31 
             Pálinló Márton                 91         32:39 
             Horváth Tamás                  89         38:40 
             Viczián Péter                  87         50:51 

    6      8 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZVSE2            256:07 
             Takács Balázs                  87         42:58 
             Fodor József                   84         69:00 
             Gál Norbert                    86         66:37 
             Farkas Gábor Ottó              91         34:21 
             Bereczki Máté                  90         43:11 

    7      5 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub KTK            260:38 
             Kinde Mátyás                   91         33:52 
             Gidofalvy Szabolcs             87         64:05 
             Majláth Martin                 89         44:36 
             Scultéty Márton                82         69:58 
             Kerényi Máté                   88         48:07 

    8     10 SPA Tabáni Spartacus SE SPA              267:53 
             Zai Bálint                                61:40 
             Nagy Kristóf                   91         35:49 
             Morandini Viktor               87         49:28 
             Fráter Tamás                   90         44:20 
             Gyalog Zoltán                  80         76:36 

    9     15 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK PVSK2               271:03 
             Nagy Tamás                     89         45:53 
             Kersity András                 90         64:21 
             Péley Dániel                   85         63:57 
             Péley Domokos                  93         36:35 
             Kiss Gábor                     80         60:17 

   10      9 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE2   298:52 
             Lajtavári Zoltán               89         42:50 
             Károlyi Gergely                91         76:17 
             Gadolla Máté                   87         57:24 
             Mihályi Ferenc                 84         67:09 
             Lukács Mihály                  88         55:12 

   11     16 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz NYVS  302:56 
             Liskány András                 92         39:47 
             Cserpák Zsolt                  79         72:09 
             Hrenkó Viktor                  85         68:02 
             Rebák Csaba                    91         68:26 
             Kósa János                     87         54:32 

   12     12 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC2              306:59 
             Szajkó Csaba                   85         75:34 
             Kelemeny Máté                  91         51:17 
             Repka Dániel                   91         56:12 
             Halász Gergö                   85         79:13 
             Ferenczi Krisztián             87         44:43 

   13     35 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE THT               316:48 
             Novák Zalán                    93         40:11 
             Tóth Károly ifj.               90         42:49 
             Domán Rajmund                  88         70:15 
             Csizmadia Zoltán               86         75:31 
             Domán Gábor                    60         88:02 

   14     11 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club DTC1          319:47 
             Tölgyesi Péter                 90         43:44 
             Bertóti Diana                  86         76:13 
             Sümegi Mária                   88         73:24 
             Balabás Péter Gergő            83         57:43 
             Spicze Máté                    92         68:43 

   15     32 GOC Göcsej KTE GOC                       380:51 
             Szaknyéri Vendel Att           90         87:14 
             Góth Roland                    92         62:39 
             Nágli András                   89         81:30 
             Horváth Bálint                            74:33 
             Mézes Tibor Sólyom             74         74:55 


          19 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club DTC2            hiba 
             Tóbis Gergö                    88         67:50 
             Less Áron                      80         63:20 
             Tölgyesi Tamás                 93          hiba 
             Sümegi János                   86         55:20 
             Ádámszki Tamás                 90         41:30 

          34 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK KOS        hiba 
             Incze Márton                   91         55:21 
             Beöthy Ádám                    90         56:41 
             Szucsányi Sebestyén            87         59:55 
             Kurtán Gábor                   86         94:27 
             Berecz Pál                     85          hiba 

          20 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK PVSK3                 hiba 
             Kovács Bálint                  85         66:04 
             Lacza Bálint                   92          hiba 
             Hardi Balázs                   89          Disq 
             Antal András                   82          hiba 
             Nagy Attila                    93          hiba 

           6 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE SDS            hiba 
             Szikszai Szabolcs              76         84:35 
             Morvai András                  90          hiba 
             Cserki Soma                    92         54:41 
             Fehérvári Zsolt                90         49:03 
             Nagy László                    87         65:45 

          13 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub ARAK         Disq 
             Fekete Bence                               Disq 
             Kovács Dávid                   87         76:51 
             Bogos Tamás                    84         63:33 
             Tári Kornél                    88         55:47 
             Pápai Tamás                    89         34:21 

          31 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ESP                  Disq 
             Kuzmann Zsolt                  89         36:46 
             Dorner László                              Disq 
             Szivós Dániel                  91         28:56 
             Kormos Márton                  87         62:51 
             Lajszner Attila                73         66:47 

          33 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub GYO              Disq 
             Liszka Krisztián                          50:28 
             Dékány Szilvia                 89         61:38 
             Perényi Dóra Roberta           87          Disq 
             Tóth Ádám                      86         62:46 
             Tóth Máté                      89         70:29 




N120  (8)                   

    1    402 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE HSE2         98:12 
             Csillag Veronika               67         32:36 
             Kármán Katalin                 58         24:06 
             Mátyás Ildikó                  63         41:30 

    2    401 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE HSE1        107:28 
             Jenővári Gabriella             57         26:11 
             Tömördi Ágnes                  63         51:01 
             Győrffy Gabriella              67         30:16 

    3    406 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE    122:54 
             Holper Antónia                 68         48:35 
             Cseresnyés Ágnes               68         41:13 
             Horváth Magda                  52         33:06 

    4    404 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC               127:30 
             Kiss Teodóra                   68         48:35 
             Halászné L. Ibolya             63         41:16 
             Marczis Márta                  61         37:39 

    5    412 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi HER        129:53 
             Németh Zsoltné                 68         37:40 
             Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.             59         39:30 
             Kaszásné Boa Ágnes             64         52:43 

    6    405 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK PVM            148:37 
             Lovas Ágnes                    67         57:16 
             Németh Béláné                             45:52 
             Mező Éva                       56         45:29 

    7    413 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz NYVS  153:39 
             Justán Bánszki Zsuzsa          65         48:22 
             Cserpák Ferencné               55         41:38 
             Liskányné J.Anikó              61         63:39 

    8    411 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ESP                167:19 
             Cseh Zita                                 42:51 
             Kozák Éva                      58         47:49 
             Szűcs Judit                    65         76:39 




N150  (9)                   

    1    502 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PSE1                  81:15 
             Grant Julianna                 48         30:36 
             Korik Vera                     44         26:57 
             Riczel Zsuzsanna               70         23:42 

    2    511 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi HER         83:26 
             Csizmadiáné Szóládi Ann        67         24:49 
             Cser Borbála                   44         28:49 
             Komár Béláné                   48         29:48 

    3    501 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEAC   85:43 
             Bíró Aletta                    47         24:56 
             Hegedüs Ágnes                  49         28:19 
             Síkhegyi Gabriella             65         32:28 

    4    503 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC BÖF                100:12 
             Szuromi Imréné                 49         33:48 
             Makrainé Tóth Rita             55         35:09 
             Jenei Margit                   54         31:15 

    5    505 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus SE HSP           105:27 
             Muzsnai Ágota                             25:00 
             Simon Krisztina                43         33:40 
             Lenkeiné Halasi Erzsébe        56         46:47 

    6    512 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OSC                  106:06 
             Hanusz Mária                   45         45:52 
             Csákány Anikó                  61         32:33 
             Karsai Klára                   52         27:41 

    7    504 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PSE2                 111:19 
             Ostorics Zsuzsanna             59         40:21 
             Nemesházi Lászlóné             62         35:29 
             Farkas Anna                    42         35:29 

    8    513 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PSE3                 114:27 
             Ágoston Erika                  66         34:10 
             Schell Antalné                 42         34:25 
             Gösswein Judit                 51         45:52 


         506 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE      n.i. 



F170  (34)                  

    1    230 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEAC  173:59 
             Hegedüs Ábel                   55         34:17 
             Kovács Balázs                  67         49:54 
             Zánkay András                  47         38:38 
             Semaska Darius                            51:10 

    2    201 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE1   174:50 
             Gombkötő Péter dr.             44         37:40 
             Miháczi Zoltán                 67         39:15 
             Hajdu Martin                   70         50:36 
             Egei Tamás                     63         47:19 

    3    223 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus SE HSP1          178:49 
             Bozán György                   44         35:03 
             Szőcs László                   58         35:08 
             Fey Sándor                     54         50:23 
             Marton János                   68         58:15 

    4    202 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE SDS1         181:11 
             Pelyhe Dénes                   54         33:06 
             Török József                   65         58:30 
             Mohácsy Tamás dr.              64         56:50 
             Erdélyi Gyula                  66         32:45 

    5    241 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és MEAF  181:42 
             Horváth Sándor                 66         61:10 
             Gyallai János                  65         53:29 
             Bokros István                  55         30:43 
             Bertóti Edgár                  61         36:20 

    6    204 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OSC1                 183:05 
             Hegedűs Zoltán                 52         34:36 
             Szlatényi Ferenc               61         49:39 
             Mets Miklós                    61         33:41 
             Dosek Ágoston                  55         65:09 

    7    209 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE HSE1        186:59 
             Kiácz Bence                    70         60:04 
             Vankó Péter                    59         56:44 
             Balla Sándor                   54         35:27 
             Jankó Tamás                    58         34:44 

    8    233 FSC Futárok SC FSC                       190:16 
             Rusvai László                  62         49:59 
             Kubacsek József                56         47:15 
             Nagy Tibor                     69         52:41 
             Petró Géza                     53         40:21 

    9    235 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi HER1       196:50 
             Bacsó Attila                   51         48:57 
             Kaszás György                  58         64:30 
             Bikki Sándor                   51         38:09 
             Takács Csaba                   62         45:14 

   10    206 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club VTC           197:46 
             Nagy Márton                    59         52:08 
             Varsányi Attila                67         42:29 
             Csöngei Dezső                  56         38:15 
             Tóth Károly                    60         64:54 

   11    208 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC               201:27 
             Nagy Árpád dr.                 44         40:37 
             Lipták József                  64         51:09 
             Lénárd Miklós                  45         40:08 
             Kovács József                  66         69:33 

   12    218 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC SMAFC          204:27 
             Spiegl János                   53         54:16 
             Kiss Gábor                     67         37:41 
             Melkes Antal                   53         39:05 
             Margittai Endre                57         73:25 

   13    211 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK PVM2           206:30 
             Németh Ferenc                  58         59:38 
             Szieberth Péter                63         64:33 
             Kóger Gyula                    55         43:02 
             Fluck István                   50         39:17 

   14    205 ESP Egri Spartacus SE ESP                207:01 
             Garbacz Gábor                  64         37:14 
             Blézer Attila                  64         64:42 
             Boros Zoltán                   48         69:36 
             Fekete Zoltán                  67         35:29 

   15    237 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE HSE2        211:17 
             Muliter Gábor                             65:18 
             Zentai László                  59         38:05 
             Erdélyi Tibor                  53         34:36 
             Kerényi Dénes                  57         73:18 

   16    245 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZVSE2            211:38 
             Gera Tibor                     64         53:37 
             Sindely Pál dr.                47         43:41 
             Pásztor Imre                   44         45:54 
             Vass Zoltán                    63         68:26 

   17    203 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZVSE1            217:51 
             Korsós Zoltán                  69         78:05 
             Szokol Lajos                   56         65:54 
             Hajagos Henrik                 59         41:55 
             Tóth Gábor                     62         31:57 

   18    216 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PSE                  218:03 
             Schell Antal ifj.              69         34:38 
             Horváth László                 58         69:55 
             Horváth György                 52         61:15 
             Nemesházi László               60         52:15 

   19    213 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz NYVS  218:49 
             Zsilkin Viktor                 56         68:00 
             Hrenkó László                  59         60:54 
             Liskány András István          63         43:13 
             Liskány József                 61         46:42 

   20    242 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OSC2                 223:00 
             Tálas Sándor                   64         68:24 
             Kardos Ferenc Dr.              47         47:39 
             Györgyi Zoltán                 63         55:48 
             Sódor István dr.               50         51:09 

   21    236 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi HER2       232:29 
             Iga István                     58         58:17 
             Horváth Tivadar                53         48:53 
             Csizmadia József               61         76:24 
             Andrási Lajos                  48         48:55 

   22    212 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub KTK            238:52 
             Tertsch Antal                  53         37:22 
             Kovács Zoltán                  67         59:51 
             Hegedüs Béla                   60         64:04 
             Szunyog József dr.             54         77:35 

   23    244 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE SDS3         245:31 
             Marczis István ifj.            70         73:52 
             Ivák Pál                                  55:55 
             Kovács József                  56         46:40 
             Fehérvári Péter                67         69:04 

   24    243 RTE Rendőr Testedző Egylet Szeged RTE    245:35 
             Szögi István                   57         64:32 
             Hajnács Tamás Csaba            66         75:41 
             Blum László id.                48         46:16 
             László Károly                  54         59:06 

   25    232 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC BÖF                248:18 
             Bugár József                   53         71:18 
             Németh Csaba                   62         65:16 
             Gárdonyi Zoltán                39         56:57 
             Juhász István                  53         54:47 

   26    238 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus SE HSP2          254:55 
             Salga István dr.               49         89:42 
             Szűcs B. Levente               50         45:16 
             Hadnagy Árpád                             50:57 
             Lovász István                  53         69:00 

   27    231 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEAC  257:59 
             Lux Iván                       46         71:00 
             Hunyadvári László              48         49:48 
             Kele József                    59         83:54 
             Fóthy Ákos                     45         53:17 

   28    234 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub GYO            273:53 
             Perényi János                  42         56:00 
             Szalóki Rezsö                  52         43:55 
             Kovács László                  64         72:10 
             Balogh József                  63        101:48 

   29    239 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba MAFC  279:26 
             Gaál Arthur                    58        111:33 
             Ludvig István                  53         59:25 
             Bacsó Piroska                  61         62:28 
             Magyar János                   52         46:00 


         221 DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Szövetsé DISZ    hiba 
             Gabnai Ernő                    61         66:22 
             Trócsányi Zoltán               61         73:42 
             Szabó Gyula                    60          hiba 
             Zsilinszky Pál                 52         66:02 

         240 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és MEAF    hiba 
             Bokros György                  54         59:40 
             Mörk Péter                     67          hiba 
             Bokros Andrea dr.              69         38:11 
             Bunyik László                  54         46:10 

         217 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE SDS2           hiba 
             Győri László                   56          hiba 
             Goldmann Róbert                68               
             Koós István                    65         41:04 
             Sramkó Tibor                   61         69:19 

         207 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK PVM1             Disq 
             Pillmann Gábor                 67          Disq 
             Ambrus Sándor                  70          Disq 
             Lajtai Sándor                  51          Disq 
             Pavlovics Gábor                68          Disq 

         214 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE2     n.i. 



F185  (11)                  

    1    305 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub KTK1            97:41 
             Sejpes Gyula                   42         37:48 
             Nyögéri Imre                   36         32:55 
             Gyurkó László                  51         26:58 

    2    302 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE1    97:46 
             Hargitai István                43         33:37 
             Nagy Gábor                     43         31:09 
             Szemler István                 44         33:00 

    3    301 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK PVSK                 97:54 
             Szűcs György dr.               45         37:56 
             Ijjász István                  39         32:56 
             Nagy Lajos                     43         27:02 

    4    311 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PSE2                  98:08 
             Schell Antal                   39         31:52 
             Sőtér János                    46         30:52 
             Jelinek István                 43         35:24 

    5    303 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEAC   99:49 
             Csongrádi Jenő                 46         33:45 
             Szecsődi Ákos                  42         30:59 
             Muszély György                 42         35:05 

    6    304 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OSC                  109:59 
             Dudás István                   32         32:03 
             Vida István                    47         40:22 
             Kéri Gerzson dr.               44         37:34 

    7    306 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEAC  134:06 
             Friedrich Vilmos               46         42:54 
             Varga Sándor                   41         52:56 
             Argay Gyula                    39         38:16 

    8    307 EPI Építőipari SZKI SK ÉPI               162:16 
             Szeredai László                36         56:33 
             Szabó Sándor                   45         53:42 
             Tóth Péter                     47         52:01 

    9    310 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub KTK2           180:25 
             Ribényi Imre                   42         53:41 
             Nagy Dezső                                64:00 
             Valkony Ferenc                 36         62:44 


         312 PSE Postás-Matáv SE PSE1                   hiba 
             Lázár László                   48         46:50 
             Buncsik János                  34         44:17 
             Holluby Andor                  43          hiba 

         313 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE2     n.i.