Nyílt Normáltávú Országos Egyéni Bajnokság - SelejtezőV 2005.10.23. 19:39
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                           Idő                                                                                                                                         



F14E Selejtező 1  (31)   3.350 km   8 ep                                
                                           1(92)   2(37)   3(91)   4(58)  5(143)   6(85)  7(101)  8(100)       C                                                                 

     1 Pongrácz Ervin              22:01    2:52    5:53   10:40   12:39   14:43   17:37   19:20   21:30   22:01                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo             2:52    3:01    4:47    1:59    2:04    2:54    1:43    2:10    0:31                                                                 
     2 Cserki Soma                 23:11    4:24    8:10   11:17   13:21   15:20   18:19   20:09   22:32   23:11                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             4:24    3:46    3:07    2:04    1:59    2:59    1:50    2:23    0:39                                                                 
     3 Kovács Boldizsár            23:52    4:20    7:40   10:52   12:53   15:18   18:06   21:09   23:08   23:52                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDO             4:20    3:20    3:12    2:01    2:25    2:48    3:03    1:59    0:44                                                                 
     4 Jenes Géza                  25:14    3:50    8:18   11:42   13:51   16:23   19:21   22:19   24:32   25:14                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM táj             3:50    4:28    3:24    2:09    2:32    2:58    2:58    2:13    0:42                                                                 
     5 Baumholczer Máté            25:40    3:49    9:05   12:55   14:53   17:33   20:44   22:46   25:01   25:40                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 3:49    5:16    3:50    1:58    2:40    3:11    2:02    2:15    0:39                                                                 
     6 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.          27:10    8:25   12:07   15:11   17:10   19:11   22:12   24:10   26:33   27:10                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo             8:25    3:42    3:04    1:59    2:01    3:01    1:58    2:23    0:37                                                                 
     7 Nagy Kristóf                28:26    2:50    7:24   12:31   14:45   18:13   21:34   25:05   27:46   28:26                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo             2:50    4:34    5:07    2:14    3:28    3:21    3:31    2:41    0:40                                                                 
     8 Kovács Sebestyén            29:22    2:54    7:04   11:28   13:59   19:00   22:31   25:33   28:38   29:22                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDO             2:54    4:10    4:24    2:31    5:01    3:31    3:02    3:05    0:44                                                                 
     9 Hoitsy Márton               29:38    3:43    9:02   13:41   16:16   19:08   22:52   26:19   29:00   29:38                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             3:43    5:19    4:39    2:35    2:52    3:44    3:27    2:41    0:38                                                                 
    10 Kopasz Róbert               29:48    3:22    9:16   14:25   17:12   20:08   23:56   26:51   29:07   29:48                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsa SE                       3:22    5:54    5:09    2:47    2:56    3:48    2:55    2:16    0:41                                                                 
    11 Tölgyesi Renátó             30:48    3:06    9:01   13:29   16:09   21:55   25:17   27:44   30:09   30:48                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo             3:06    5:55    4:28    2:40    5:46    3:22    2:27    2:25    0:39                                                                 
    12 Nagy Attila                 31:39    3:23    9:22   14:15   16:56   20:35   24:13   28:38   30:58   31:39                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 3:23    5:59    4:53    2:41    3:39    3:38    4:25    2:20    0:41                                                                 
    13 Nyüsti István               31:40    4:18   11:51   18:02   20:35   23:21   26:08   29:05   31:04   31:40                                                                 
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             4:18    7:33    6:11    2:33    2:46    2:47    2:57    1:59    0:36                                                                 
    14 Bugár Gergely               32:14    3:52   10:41   15:11   17:51   20:43   25:33   28:01   31:29   32:14                                                                 
       BOF Budai Ösforrás Tájfu             3:52    6:49    4:30    2:40    2:52    4:50    2:28    3:28    0:45                                                                 
    15 Liskány András István       32:47    4:00    9:54   14:58   17:39   20:29   24:45   28:36   32:00   32:47                                                                 
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             4:00    5:54    5:04    2:41    2:50    4:16    3:51    3:24    0:47                                                                 
    16 Károlyi Gergely             33:20    5:45   15:38   19:49   22:02   24:26   28:22   30:23   32:40   33:20                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             5:45    9:53    4:11    2:13    2:24    3:56    2:01    2:17    0:40                                                                 
    17 Engi Erik                   33:23    3:32    9:16   14:06   16:53   21:02   25:02   29:55   32:44   33:23                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és              3:32    5:44    4:50    2:47    4:09    4:00    4:53    2:49    0:39                                                                 
    18 Gera Tamás                  34:24    3:39   10:38   16:15   19:30   23:06   27:37   30:26   33:38   34:24                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             3:39    6:59    5:37    3:15    3:36    4:31    2:49    3:12    0:46                                                                 
    19 Radványi Ádám               35:03    4:49   10:34   19:17   22:22   25:53   29:24   31:47   34:16   35:03                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             4:49    5:45    8:43    3:05    3:31    3:31    2:23    2:29    0:47                                                                 
    20 Bérczes Zsigmond            35:13    5:26   15:08   19:20   22:08   26:32   29:57   32:12   34:35   35:13                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo             5:26    9:42    4:12    2:48    4:24    3:25    2:15    2:23    0:38                                                                 
    21 Oszkó Attila                35:17    4:13   10:27   16:02   19:08   23:07   27:48   31:20   34:20   35:17                                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atléti             4:13    6:14    5:35    3:06    3:59    4:41    3:32    3:00    0:57                                                                 
    22 Muelek László               35:49    4:24    9:43   14:35   17:23   21:10   25:03   31:09   35:04   35:49                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub             4:24    5:19    4:52    2:48    3:47    3:53    6:06    3:55    0:45                                                                 
    23 Incze Márton                35:59    5:08   10:57   17:16   20:51   24:57   29:33   32:56   35:18   35:59                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI-Optim             5:08    5:49    6:19    3:35    4:06    4:36    3:23    2:22    0:41                                                                 
    24 Gojsza Ádám                 37:53    5:31   12:26   19:34   25:08   28:07   31:53   34:50   37:10   37:53                                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti DSK                    5:31    6:55    7:08    5:34    2:59    3:46    2:57    2:20    0:43                                                                 
    25 Kelemeny Máté               39:14    4:58   11:13   17:11   20:30   25:28   29:34   34:24   38:42   39:14                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               4:58    6:15    5:58    3:19    4:58    4:06    4:50    4:18    0:32                                                                 
    26 Locskai Péter               40:05    3:58    8:52   14:02   19:30   24:38   32:44   37:14   39:21   40:05                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             3:58    4:54    5:10    5:28    5:08    8:06    4:30    2:07    0:44                                                                 
    27 Lacza Bálint                41:35    4:26   19:48   26:05   28:41   31:30   35:12   37:56   40:48   41:35                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 4:26   15:22    6:17    2:36    2:49    3:42    2:44    2:52    0:47                                                                 
    28 Novák Zalán                 41:36    4:50   12:54   18:38   21:34   27:29   32:12   37:09   40:44   41:36                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd Spor             4:50    8:04    5:44    2:56    5:55    4:43    4:57    3:35    0:52                                                                 
    29 Brenn Dávid                 44:10    5:59   16:57   22:40   25:33   29:17   33:48   39:14   43:16   44:10                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                      5:59   10:58    5:43    2:53    3:44    4:31    5:26    4:02    0:54                                                                 
    30 Kalmár Viktor               57:11   20:26   28:37   32:59   42:05   45:16   49:28   52:45   56:23   57:11                                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti DSK                   20:26    8:11    4:22    9:06    3:11    4:12    3:17    3:38    0:48                                                                 
    31 Szabó Ákos                  58:51   18:17   27:53   34:17   37:07   42:55   48:19   53:35   58:04   58:51                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá            18:17    9:36    6:24    2:50    5:48    5:24    5:16    4:29    0:47                                                                 



F14E Selejtező 2  (31)   3.300 km   8 ep                                
                                           1(32)   2(37)   3(53)  4(143)   5(85)   6(63)  7(102)  8(100)       C                                                                 

     1 Kinde Mátyás                21:33    2:30    6:03    9:58   10:59   14:04   15:18   18:24   20:52   21:33                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             2:30    3:33    3:55    1:01    3:05    1:14    3:06    2:28    0:41                                                                 
     2 Pálinkó Márton              23:26    2:37    6:18   10:29   11:47   15:05   16:36   20:13   22:47   23:26                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             2:37    3:41    4:11    1:18    3:18    1:31    3:37    2:34    0:39                                                                 
     3 Hráb Dániel                 23:58    2:45    6:15   10:37   11:56   15:01   16:53   20:38   23:22   23:58                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               2:45    3:30    4:22    1:19    3:05    1:52    3:45    2:44    0:36                                                                 
     4 Lükő Dániel                 24:28    2:27    6:29   10:53   12:06   15:44   17:28   20:30   23:47   24:28                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo             2:27    4:02    4:24    1:13    3:38    1:44    3:02    3:17    0:41                                                                 
     5 Horváth Marcell             24:31    2:48    7:05   11:21   12:34   15:53   17:28   21:00   23:51   24:31                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és              2:48    4:17    4:16    1:13    3:19    1:35    3:32    2:51    0:40                                                                 
     6 Tölgyesi Tamás              25:16    2:59    7:20   11:53   13:28   16:50   18:26   21:59   24:34   25:16                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             2:59    4:21    4:33    1:35    3:22    1:36    3:33    2:35    0:42                                                                 
     7 Farkas Gábor Ottó           25:37    2:49    6:56   11:48   13:17   16:45   18:14   21:44   25:03   25:37                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             2:49    4:07    4:52    1:29    3:28    1:29    3:30    3:19    0:34                                                                 
     8 Kovács Domonkos             26:28    2:46    7:51   13:10   14:23   17:39   19:17   22:38   25:50   26:28                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDO             2:46    5:05    5:19    1:13    3:16    1:38    3:21    3:12    0:38                                                                 
     9 Lovas Gergely               27:03    2:44    7:53   12:39   14:20   18:10   19:22   23:15   26:18   27:03                                                                 
       HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport             2:44    5:09    4:46    1:41    3:50    1:12    3:53    3:03    0:45                                                                 
    10 Szivós Dániel               27:33    2:59    7:45   12:28   13:41   17:03   19:23   22:38   26:57   27:33                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Sport             2:59    4:46    4:43    1:13    3:22    2:20    3:15    4:19    0:36                                                                 
    11 Repka Dániel                28:28    3:01    6:50   14:17   15:38   19:02   20:46   24:34   27:44   28:28                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               3:01    3:49    7:27    1:21    3:24    1:44    3:48    3:10    0:44                                                                 
    12 Rebák Csaba                 28:36    2:57    8:26   13:44   15:10   18:54   20:36   24:26   28:03   28:36                                                                 
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             2:57    5:29    5:18    1:26    3:44    1:42    3:50    3:37    0:33                                                                 
    13 Péley Domokos               29:31    3:12    7:58   13:05   14:43   18:04   19:46   25:37   28:54   29:31                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 3:12    4:46    5:07    1:38    3:21    1:42    5:51    3:17    0:37                                                                 
    14 Kazal Márton                30:32    6:47   11:53   17:15   18:25   21:42   23:19   26:43   29:49   30:32                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 6:47    5:06    5:22    1:10    3:17    1:37    3:24    3:06    0:43                                                                 
    15 Diószegi Ádám               31:28    3:02    8:38   13:23   19:02   22:37   24:12   28:13   30:49   31:28                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo             3:02    5:36    4:45    5:39    3:35    1:35    4:01    2:36    0:39                                                                 
    16 Spicze Máté                 31:33    3:46    8:57   15:20   16:54   21:01   23:10   27:41   30:48   31:33                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             3:46    5:11    6:23    1:34    4:07    2:09    4:31    3:07    0:45                                                                 
    17 Birkás László               31:42    4:01    8:44   14:51   16:29   20:28   22:23   27:16   30:58   31:42                                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti DSK                    4:01    4:43    6:07    1:38    3:59    1:55    4:53    3:42    0:44                                                                 
    18 Györgyi Ábel                31:57    4:45    9:40   14:58   16:48   20:26   22:37   27:35   31:18   31:57                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM táj             4:45    4:55    5:18    1:50    3:38    2:11    4:58    3:43    0:39                                                                 
    19 Hajdú Szása                 33:14    3:20    9:43   15:18   17:24   21:08   23:08   29:07   32:23   33:14                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI-Optim             3:20    6:23    5:35    2:06    3:44    2:00    5:59    3:16    0:51                                                                 
    20 Zoboki Barna                33:33    4:06    9:31   15:26   17:16   21:43   23:15   29:08   32:38   33:33                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd Spor             4:06    5:25    5:55    1:50    4:27    1:32    5:53    3:30    0:55                                                                 
    21 Gadolla Gergely             34:09    7:05   15:04   19:39   20:59   24:47   26:10   30:38   33:27   34:09                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             7:05    7:59    4:35    1:20    3:48    1:23    4:28    2:49    0:42                                                                 
    22 Hideg Gábor                 35:14    3:10    9:25   15:05   17:03   20:49   25:32   31:43   34:35   35:14                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá             3:10    6:15    5:40    1:58    3:46    4:43    6:11    2:52    0:39                                                                 
    23 Diószegi Bálint             35:23    5:23   11:11   20:44   22:09   25:55   27:54   31:41   34:41   35:23                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             5:23    5:48    9:33    1:25    3:46    1:59    3:47    3:00    0:42                                                                 
    24 Kabács Dávid                36:36    3:47   10:28   16:55   19:13   23:24   26:13   30:41   35:56   36:36                                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti DSK                    3:47    6:41    6:27    2:18    4:11    2:49    4:28    5:15    0:40                                                                 
    25 Hajdú Marcell               38:40    4:50   14:30   21:35   23:41   27:55   30:01   34:46   37:55   38:40                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI-Optim             4:50    9:40    7:05    2:06    4:14    2:06    4:45    3:09    0:45                                                                 
    26 Liszka Krisztián            39:53    3:14    8:10   14:07   16:17   19:52   21:27   35:31   39:07   39:53                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl             3:14    4:56    5:57    2:10    3:35    1:35   14:04    3:36    0:46                                                                 
    27 Hartmann Ákos               39:58    4:10   12:27   17:54   19:27   23:52   26:09   35:41   39:17   39:58                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd Spor             4:10    8:17    5:27    1:33    4:25    2:17    9:32    3:36    0:41                                                                 
    28 Horváth Máté                46:51    5:22   15:23   24:25   27:39   34:02   35:38   41:25   45:44   46:51                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                      5:22   10:01    9:02    3:14    6:23    1:36    5:47    4:19    1:07                                                                 
    29 Papp Máté                   49:56    5:01   13:22   23:47   28:11   35:04   40:31   45:51   49:08   49:56                                                                 
       DAR Délalföldi Regionáli             5:01    8:21   10:25    4:24    6:53    5:27    5:20    3:17    0:48                                                                 

       Petróczki Ádám               hiba   -----   17:59   -----   32:58   38:17   -----   -----   48:06   48:55            9:33   24:19   27:11   43:47                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                    17:59           14:59    5:19                    9:49    0:49             *92     *91     *58    *101                         
       Nyíri Dániel                 hiba    3:30    8:35   20:37   -----   -----   -----   -----   31:44   32:35                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo             3:30    5:05   12:02                                   11:07    0:51                                                                 



F16E Selejtező  (34)     4.620 km   11 ep                               
                                           1(90)  2(123)   3(72)   4(93)   5(64)   6(52)   7(97)   8(77)   9(63) 10(101) 11(100)       C                                         

     1 Pápai Tamás                 28:24    3:02    5:25    6:28    9:17   13:47   17:55   18:33   21:53   23:55   25:45   27:51   28:24                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             3:02    2:23    1:03    2:49    4:30    4:08    0:38    3:20    2:02    1:50    2:06    0:33                                         
     2 Györgyi Máté                29:32    2:58    5:36    6:57    9:28   14:16   19:02   19:43   22:44   24:50   26:53   28:57   29:32                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM táj             2:58    2:38    1:21    2:31    4:48    4:46    0:41    3:01    2:06    2:03    2:04    0:35                                         
     3 Horváth Tamás               30:41    2:53    5:26    6:41    9:22   14:02   18:50   19:41   23:02   25:42   27:46   30:04   30:41                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             2:53    2:33    1:15    2:41    4:40    4:48    0:51    3:21    2:40    2:04    2:18    0:37                                         
     4 Györgyi Péter               31:16    2:56    5:57    7:15   10:23   15:01   19:52   20:40   24:02   26:20   28:55   30:48   31:16                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM táj             2:56    3:01    1:18    3:08    4:38    4:51    0:48    3:22    2:18    2:35    1:53    0:28                                         
     5 Spisák László               31:43    2:28    5:01    6:17    9:10   14:22   19:50   20:36   24:11   26:45   28:56   31:13   31:43                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                       2:28    2:33    1:16    2:53    5:12    5:28    0:46    3:35    2:34    2:11    2:17    0:30                                         
     6 Fráter Tamás                32:16    2:52    5:22    6:46    9:37   14:26   19:26   20:14   23:50   26:14   29:16   31:33   32:16                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo             2:52    2:30    1:24    2:51    4:49    5:00    0:48    3:36    2:24    3:02    2:17    0:43                                         
     7 Mets Márton                 32:33    2:46    5:19    6:40    9:25   13:51   19:03   19:46   23:46   26:38   29:28   31:49   32:33                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM táj             2:46    2:33    1:21    2:45    4:26    5:12    0:43    4:00    2:52    2:50    2:21    0:44                                         
     8 Bereczki Máté               32:48    4:58    7:38    8:49   11:43   16:31   21:19   22:17   25:31   27:49   29:59   32:10   32:48                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             4:58    2:40    1:11    2:54    4:48    4:48    0:58    3:14    2:18    2:10    2:11    0:38                                         
     9 Kaló Attila                 33:18    2:30    5:54    7:06    9:42   14:04   18:46   19:22   22:28   24:46   30:54   32:49   33:18                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               2:30    3:24    1:12    2:36    4:22    4:42    0:36    3:06    2:18    6:08    1:55    0:29                                         
     9 Turcsán Gábor               33:18    3:19    5:33    6:40    9:14   13:34   23:19   23:58   26:49   28:51   30:51   32:40   33:18                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 3:19    2:14    1:07    2:34    4:20    9:45    0:39    2:51    2:02    2:00    1:49    0:38                                         
    11 Ádámszki Tamás              33:38    2:43    5:29    6:51    9:58   15:15   20:31   21:12   25:03   27:31   30:20   32:54   33:38                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             2:43    2:46    1:22    3:07    5:17    5:16    0:41    3:51    2:28    2:49    2:34    0:44                                         
    12 Szántó Gergely              33:45    2:56    5:16    6:28    9:35   14:56   19:40   20:36   24:56   27:21   29:43   33:04   33:45                                         
       MSE Megalodusz Sport egy             2:56    2:20    1:12    3:07    5:21    4:44    0:56    4:20    2:25    2:22    3:21    0:41                                         
    13 Kuzmann Zsolt               33:54    4:50    7:50    9:09   12:01   16:23   22:27   23:09   26:09   28:19   30:46   33:13   33:54                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Sport             4:50    3:00    1:19    2:52    4:22    6:04    0:42    3:00    2:10    2:27    2:27    0:41                                         
    14 Fehérvári Zsolt             34:02    2:45    5:09    6:14    8:36   13:02   23:42   24:20   27:16   29:19   31:24   33:26   34:02                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             2:45    2:24    1:05    2:22    4:26   10:40    0:38    2:56    2:03    2:05    2:02    0:36                                         
    15 Terjéki Miklós              34:04    2:39    5:12    6:31    9:15   14:04   18:40   19:26   22:49   24:59   31:44   33:28   34:04                                         
       HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport             2:39    2:33    1:19    2:44    4:49    4:36    0:46    3:23    2:10    6:45    1:44    0:36                                         
    16 Veres Tamás Pál             34:16    3:31    6:07    7:13    9:55   14:40   19:55   20:42   24:34   28:22   31:04   33:35   34:16                                         
       HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport             3:31    2:36    1:06    2:42    4:45    5:15    0:47    3:52    3:48    2:42    2:31    0:41                                         
    17 Lukács Sebestyén            34:52    2:44    5:14    6:33    9:45   15:52   21:18   22:03   25:40   28:04   31:50   34:13   34:52                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             2:44    2:30    1:19    3:12    6:07    5:26    0:45    3:37    2:24    3:46    2:23    0:39                                         
    18 Lajtavári Zoltán            35:04    3:38    6:41    8:12   11:29   16:57   22:32   23:23   27:10   29:51   32:15   34:25   35:04                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             3:38    3:03    1:31    3:17    5:28    5:35    0:51    3:47    2:41    2:24    2:10    0:39                                         
    19 Tóth Károly ifj.            35:37    3:05    6:58    8:28   11:50   17:11   22:06   22:56   26:24   29:07   32:20   34:57   35:37                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd Spor             3:05    3:53    1:30    3:22    5:21    4:55    0:50    3:28    2:43    3:13    2:37    0:40                                         
    20 Lápossy Péter               37:31    3:35    6:42    8:06   11:31   16:17   20:51   21:32   25:28   29:26   33:28   36:51   37:31                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 3:35    3:07    1:24    3:25    4:46    4:34    0:41    3:56    3:58    4:02    3:23    0:40                                         
    21 Molnár Attila               37:41    3:17    6:32    8:08   11:27   19:55   25:40   26:31   30:29   32:53   34:54   36:56   37:41                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             3:17    3:15    1:36    3:19    8:28    5:45    0:51    3:58    2:24    2:01    2:02    0:45                                         
    22 Szivák András               38:03    4:01    7:39    9:21   12:47   17:17   27:18   28:07   31:21   33:29   35:30   37:31   38:03                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             4:01    3:38    1:42    3:26    4:30   10:01    0:49    3:14    2:08    2:01    2:01    0:32                                         
    23 Vellner Gábor               39:10    3:59    6:57    8:22   12:27   20:55   26:46   27:30   30:55   33:22   35:37   38:40   39:10                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo             3:59    2:58    1:25    4:05    8:28    5:51    0:44    3:25    2:27    2:15    3:03    0:30                                         
    24 Filó Bernát                 39:34    4:11    7:47    9:23   13:15   19:14   24:48   25:49   30:26   33:21   36:16   38:46   39:34                                         
       PTX Pápai Sport Egyesüle             4:11    3:36    1:36    3:52    5:59    5:34    1:01    4:37    2:55    2:55    2:30    0:48                                         
    25 Morvai András               39:39    6:43   10:08   11:21   14:09   20:16   25:38   26:19   30:29   33:18   36:33   38:59   39:39                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             6:43    3:25    1:13    2:48    6:07    5:22    0:41    4:10    2:49    3:15    2:26    0:40                                         
    26 Hardi Balázs                42:39    4:34    8:14    9:52   13:29   19:03   25:12   26:07   30:57   34:06   39:18   42:03   42:39                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 4:34    3:40    1:38    3:37    5:34    6:09    0:55    4:50    3:09    5:12    2:45    0:36                                         
    27 Kersity András              42:45    4:08    7:32    9:04   12:51   19:16   25:15   26:12   32:21   35:51   39:16   42:03   42:45                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 4:08    3:24    1:32    3:47    6:25    5:59    0:57    6:09    3:30    3:25    2:47    0:42                                         
    28 Kósa Gábor                  43:16    3:13    7:58    9:46   12:56   18:46   30:49   31:33   34:58   37:23   39:39   42:41   43:16                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfut             3:13    4:45    1:48    3:10    5:50   12:03    0:44    3:25    2:25    2:16    3:02    0:35                                         
    29 Tölgyesi Péter              46:16    3:57    7:21    9:39   13:33   20:41   31:28   32:19   37:18   39:57   42:46   45:42   46:16                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             3:57    3:24    2:18    3:54    7:08   10:47    0:51    4:59    2:39    2:49    2:56    0:34                                         
    30 Csonka Gábor                47:10    3:36    7:29    8:52   13:25   22:05   30:41   31:17   36:04   39:03   43:18   46:37   47:10                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi Sport              3:36    3:53    1:23    4:33    8:40    8:36    0:36    4:47    2:59    4:15    3:19    0:33                                         
    31 Szaknyéri Vendel Attila     49:08    3:38    7:38    9:37   12:55   19:06   24:54   25:56   29:38   32:15   45:25   48:33   49:08                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő             3:38    4:00    1:59    3:18    6:11    5:48    1:02    3:42    2:37   13:10    3:08    0:35                                         
    32 Barna Tamás                 52:06    5:51   11:35   12:57   17:28   26:03   34:44   35:29   40:10   43:10   47:16   51:11   52:06                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                       5:51    5:44    1:22    4:31    8:35    8:41    0:45    4:41    3:00    4:06    3:55    0:55                                         
    33 Kovács András               55:13    5:37   10:48   12:22   16:42   23:48   30:52   31:39   45:34   48:19   51:12   54:31   55:13                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 5:37    5:11    1:34    4:20    7:06    7:04    0:47   13:55    2:45    2:53    3:19    0:42                                         
    34 Incze Zsombor               66:16    5:29   12:40   14:43   21:05   32:07   43:03   44:26   54:54   59:21   62:52   65:29   66:16                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI-Optim             5:29    7:11    2:03    6:22   11:02   10:56    1:23   10:28    4:27    3:31    2:37    0:47                                         



F18E Selejtező  (26)     6.240 km   13 ep                               
                                           1(45)  2(123)  3(132)   4(91)   5(82)  6(135)   7(67)  8(140)   9(97) 10(103)  11(76) 12(102) 13(100)       C                         

     1 Szabó András                34:12    0:53    5:19    8:29   10:05   12:21   15:30   19:29   22:20   24:21   27:32   30:40   31:34   33:39   34:12                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               0:53    4:26    3:10    1:36    2:16    3:09    3:59    2:51    2:01    3:11    3:08    0:54    2:05    0:33                         
     2 Viczián Péter               34:56    0:55    4:16    7:07    8:40   11:06   14:19   19:16   22:30   24:34   27:44   31:08   32:00   34:20   34:56                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             0:55    3:21    2:51    1:33    2:26    3:13    4:57    3:14    2:04    3:10    3:24    0:52    2:20    0:36                         
     3 Takács Balázs               35:40    1:24    4:49    7:36    9:25   11:38   15:35   19:59   23:31   25:51   29:06   32:07   33:01   35:05   35:40                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             1:24    3:25    2:47    1:49    2:13    3:57    4:24    3:32    2:20    3:15    3:01    0:54    2:04    0:35                         
     4 Kerényi Máté                35:47    0:47    5:02    7:41    9:29   12:03   15:21   20:04   23:41   25:37   28:57   32:04   33:00   35:17   35:47                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             0:47    4:15    2:39    1:48    2:34    3:18    4:43    3:37    1:56    3:20    3:07    0:56    2:17    0:30                         
     5 Lenkei Zsolt                35:59    0:52    4:36    7:39    9:17   11:37   15:08   20:11   23:45   25:45   29:00   32:14   33:08   35:21   35:59                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             0:52    3:44    3:03    1:38    2:20    3:31    5:03    3:34    2:00    3:15    3:14    0:54    2:13    0:38                         
     6 Gadolla Máté                41:25    1:04    6:09    9:23   11:28   14:05   18:53   23:39   27:27   29:35   33:28   37:13   38:12   40:44   41:25                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             1:04    5:05    3:14    2:05    2:37    4:48    4:46    3:48    2:08    3:53    3:45    0:59    2:32    0:41                         
     7 Ferenczi Krisztián          41:33    1:57    6:15   10:03   12:06   14:48   18:37   23:46   27:36   30:02   33:25   37:05   37:55   40:52   41:33                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               1:57    4:18    3:48    2:03    2:42    3:49    5:09    3:50    2:26    3:23    3:40    0:50    2:57    0:41                         
     8 Tári Kornél                 42:11    0:56    5:16   10:41   12:31   15:03   19:08   24:34   28:09   30:08   33:54   37:32   38:47   41:27   42:11                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             0:56    4:20    5:25    1:50    2:32    4:05    5:26    3:35    1:59    3:46    3:38    1:15    2:40    0:44                         
     9 Morandini Viktor            43:00    0:57    6:13    9:37   11:48   14:56   19:44   24:31   28:53   31:11   34:57   38:57   39:52   42:19   43:00                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo             0:57    5:16    3:24    2:11    3:08    4:48    4:47    4:22    2:18    3:46    4:00    0:55    2:27    0:41                         
    10 Kósa János                  44:37    1:08    5:12    8:55   11:25   17:03   22:35   27:29   31:55   33:49   37:31   40:46   41:42   44:04   44:37                         
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             1:08    4:04    3:43    2:30    5:38    5:32    4:54    4:26    1:54    3:42    3:15    0:56    2:22    0:33                         
    11 Gabnai Zoltán               46:26    1:23    5:59    9:30   13:22   16:18   20:36   28:24   32:13   34:46   38:28   42:11   43:10   45:46   46:26                         
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjúság             1:23    4:36    3:31    3:52    2:56    4:18    7:48    3:49    2:33    3:42    3:43    0:59    2:36    0:40                         
    12 Tari Gábor                  47:24    1:59    8:25   13:18   15:33   18:52   23:59   29:07   33:37   35:59   39:29   43:22   44:19   46:46   47:24                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             1:59    6:26    4:53    2:15    3:19    5:07    5:08    4:30    2:22    3:30    3:53    0:57    2:27    0:38                         
    13 Szivák Béla                 47:33    1:10    6:15   10:26   13:05   16:21   21:11   26:17   32:30   34:55   39:14   43:24   44:22   46:57   47:33                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             1:10    5:05    4:11    2:39    3:16    4:50    5:06    6:13    2:25    4:19    4:10    0:58    2:35    0:36                         
    14 Gidofalvy Szabolcs          48:44    1:48    7:09   11:30   19:33   22:20   26:03   31:18   34:40   37:01   40:41   44:31   45:32   48:09   48:44                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             1:48    5:21    4:21    8:03    2:47    3:43    5:15    3:22    2:21    3:40    3:50    1:01    2:37    0:35                         
    15 Tóbis Gergö                 49:24    1:44    7:10   11:12   13:08   16:18   21:23   31:18   35:46   38:09   41:36   45:02   46:00   48:54   49:24                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             1:44    5:26    4:02    1:56    3:10    5:05    9:55    4:28    2:23    3:27    3:26    0:58    2:54    0:30                         
    16 Urbán Csaba                 52:43    1:33    9:34   14:51   17:52   21:16   29:49   35:35   39:48   41:55   45:44   48:52   49:46   52:08   52:43                         
       JMD Jászapáti DSK                    1:33    8:01    5:17    3:01    3:24    8:33    5:46    4:13    2:07    3:49    3:08    0:54    2:22    0:35                         
    17 Lukács Mihály               53:45    1:25    8:42   13:06   15:39   19:13   26:05   32:10   36:51   39:32   44:05   48:42   49:54   53:06   53:45                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             1:25    7:17    4:24    2:33    3:34    6:52    6:05    4:41    2:41    4:33    4:37    1:12    3:12    0:39                         
    18 Kovács Dávid                56:39    1:04    6:11    9:33   14:17   17:07   30:11   36:29   40:18   42:53   47:15   51:14   52:07   56:02   56:39                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             1:04    5:07    3:22    4:44    2:50   13:04    6:18    3:49    2:35    4:22    3:59    0:53    3:55    0:37                         
    19 Kelemeny Dávid              57:09    1:22    6:43   11:03   14:27   19:08   25:39   35:25   39:54   42:34   47:18   52:08   53:40   56:32   57:09                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               1:22    5:21    4:20    3:24    4:41    6:31    9:46    4:29    2:40    4:44    4:50    1:32    2:52    0:37                         
    20 Halász Balázs               60:35    1:08    6:05    9:43   11:45   14:47   33:21   39:09   43:42   46:23   50:14   54:53   56:18   59:38   60:35                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               1:08    4:57    3:38    2:02    3:02   18:34    5:48    4:33    2:41    3:51    4:39    1:25    3:20    0:57                         
    21 Szabó Kristóf               64:14    2:47    9:33   13:45   15:41   18:46   37:07   43:12   47:55   50:28   54:30   59:11   60:20   63:35   64:14                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             2:47    6:46    4:12    1:56    3:05   18:21    6:05    4:43    2:33    4:02    4:41    1:09    3:15    0:39                         
    22 Kácsor Attila               66:44    1:06    5:12    8:37   11:50   14:24   38:38   45:52   49:57   52:44   57:07   62:28   63:30   66:05   66:44                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             1:06    4:06    3:25    3:13    2:34   24:14    7:14    4:05    2:47    4:23    5:21    1:02    2:35    0:39                         
    23 Nemcsényi László            78:18    1:32    9:44   14:54   18:33   31:34   41:20   49:56   56:08   59:41   64:57   71:21   72:59   77:32   78:18                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és              1:32    8:12    5:10    3:39   13:01    9:46    8:36    6:12    3:33    5:16    6:24    1:38    4:33    0:46                         

       Dorner László                hiba    1:37   32:55   68:38   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   75:34                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Sport             1:37   31:18   35:43                                                                                    6:56                         
       Brogyányi Péter              hiba   -----   28:32   50:41   53:09   56:38   68:19   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  113:43  114:21                         
       FMT FÖMTERV SE                              28:32   22:09    2:28    3:29   11:41                                                   45:24    0:38                         
       Nagy Zsolt ifj               hiba    1:06    6:17   10:36   13:03   16:18   28:17   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   73:41   74:22                         
       FMT FÖMTERV SE                       1:06    5:11    4:19    2:27    3:15   11:59                                                   45:24    0:41                         



F20E Selejtező  (19)     7.080 km   16 ep                               
                                           1(75)   2(55)   3(94)   4(53)  5(118)   6(35)   7(69)   8(67)   9(88)  10(87)  11(40)  12(97)  13(79)  14(77)  15(76) 16(100)       C 

     1 Bogya Tamás                 40:10    2:12    5:07    6:32    9:07   13:40   17:25   19:10   20:57   23:26   24:45   27:45   30:25   32:24   33:36   36:53   39:39   40:10 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             2:12    2:55    1:25    2:35    4:33    3:45    1:45    1:47    2:29    1:19    3:00    2:40    1:59    1:12    3:17    2:46    0:31 
     2 Kovács Róbert               42:09    1:43    4:40    5:53    8:25   13:10   16:45   18:47   20:31   22:57   25:55   28:46   32:22   34:19   35:25   38:35   41:28   42:09 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 1:43    2:57    1:13    2:32    4:45    3:35    2:02    1:44    2:26    2:58    2:51    3:36    1:57    1:06    3:10    2:53    0:41 
     3 Szajkó Csaba                43:44    1:55    5:05    6:27    9:15   14:28   18:12   20:46   22:35   25:07   26:32   29:29   32:25   34:33   35:56   39:38   43:06   43:44 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               1:55    3:10    1:22    2:48    5:13    3:44    2:34    1:49    2:32    1:25    2:57    2:56    2:08    1:23    3:42    3:28    0:38 
     4 Tóth Ádám                   45:34    1:49    4:33    5:44    8:19   13:12   19:39   21:24   23:02   26:59   29:06   32:11   34:45   36:46   37:51   42:05   44:53   45:34 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl             1:49    2:44    1:11    2:35    4:53    6:27    1:45    1:38    3:57    2:07    3:05    2:34    2:01    1:05    4:14    2:48    0:41 
     5 Sümegi János                47:02    1:57    5:19    6:52   10:00   15:52   20:15   22:01   24:04   26:59   28:20   31:46   35:09   37:29   39:05   42:58   46:33   47:02 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             1:57    3:22    1:33    3:08    5:52    4:23    1:46    2:03    2:55    1:21    3:26    3:23    2:20    1:36    3:53    3:35    0:29 
     6 Nagy Bence                  48:47    1:56    5:27    6:54   10:00   15:34   19:59   22:18   25:20   28:28   30:08   33:41   36:44   39:19   40:42   45:06   48:17   48:47 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             1:56    3:31    1:27    3:06    5:34    4:25    2:19    3:02    3:08    1:40    3:33    3:03    2:35    1:23    4:24    3:11    0:30 
     7 Pálinkás Tamás              49:18    3:11    7:03    8:25   11:12   16:14   22:58   24:43   26:40   29:46   31:07   35:11   38:23   41:08   42:25   45:49   48:45   49:18 
       TSE Törekvés SE                      3:11    3:52    1:22    2:47    5:02    6:44    1:45    1:57    3:06    1:21    4:04    3:12    2:45    1:17    3:24    2:56    0:33 
     8 Gál Norbert                 49:30    2:24    5:51    7:19   10:18   16:42   22:24   24:27   26:28   29:44   31:16   34:47   38:01   40:19   41:48   45:38   48:57   49:30 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             2:24    3:27    1:28    2:59    6:24    5:42    2:03    2:01    3:16    1:32    3:31    3:14    2:18    1:29    3:50    3:19    0:33 
     9 Varga Zsolt                 49:31    1:51    5:13    6:41    9:41   15:54   20:37   22:29   24:41   28:16   29:35   33:08   36:11   38:50   40:48   44:58   48:42   49:31 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerd             1:51    3:22    1:28    3:00    6:13    4:43    1:52    2:12    3:35    1:19    3:33    3:03    2:39    1:58    4:10    3:44    0:49 
    10 Tolnai Márton               50:47    2:05    5:05    6:20    9:10   14:38   19:26   23:53   25:45   28:52   31:04   35:02   38:13   41:12   42:54   46:59   50:11   50:47 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             2:05    3:00    1:15    2:50    5:28    4:48    4:27    1:52    3:07    2:12    3:58    3:11    2:59    1:42    4:05    3:12    0:36 
    11 Oszlovics Ádám              52:23    2:59    6:32    8:01   11:03   16:39   22:55   25:08   27:31   31:12   33:01   37:14   40:37   43:04   44:33   48:26   51:43   52:23 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM táj             2:59    3:33    1:29    3:02    5:36    6:16    2:13    2:23    3:41    1:49    4:13    3:23    2:27    1:29    3:53    3:17    0:40 
    12 Zai Bálint                  54:12    3:06    6:51    9:15   12:26   18:39   24:04   26:09   28:35   32:33   35:00   38:48   41:52   44:23   45:47   49:57   53:30   54:12 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo             3:06    3:45    2:24    3:11    6:13    5:25    2:05    2:26    3:58    2:27    3:48    3:04    2:31    1:24    4:10    3:33    0:42 
    13 Miskó Róbert                54:21    2:28    5:49    7:20   10:45   17:07   23:19   26:00   28:14   31:46   33:48   37:40   41:21   44:03   45:53   50:04   53:40   54:21 
       BSC Balatonfüredi Sport              2:28    3:21    1:31    3:25    6:22    6:12    2:41    2:14    3:32    2:02    3:52    3:41    2:42    1:50    4:11    3:36    0:41 
    14 Tóth Máté                   57:23    1:58    5:27    7:06   10:56   17:03   21:30   23:46   30:50   34:21   37:53   41:17   44:29   47:09   48:41   53:02   56:38   57:23 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl             1:58    3:29    1:39    3:50    6:07    4:27    2:16    7:04    3:31    3:32    3:24    3:12    2:40    1:32    4:21    3:36    0:45 
    15 Hrenkó Viktor               57:37    2:26    6:30    8:29   12:08   20:05   27:04   29:17   31:39   35:20   36:57   41:19   44:44   47:16   48:54   53:20   56:59   57:37 
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             2:26    4:04    1:59    3:39    7:57    6:59    2:13    2:22    3:41    1:37    4:22    3:25    2:32    1:38    4:26    3:39    0:38 
    16 Halász Gergö                58:48    2:13   11:18   12:50   16:06   22:01   26:57   29:10   33:00   37:19   38:42   42:24   46:09   48:51   50:16   54:32   58:05   58:48 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               2:13    9:05    1:32    3:16    5:55    4:56    2:13    3:50    4:19    1:23    3:42    3:45    2:42    1:25    4:16    3:33    0:43 
    17 Pintyili Gergely            59:25    2:10    6:07    7:44   11:38   18:49   23:41   26:15   29:40   33:18   38:26   42:23   46:11   48:49   50:26   54:48   58:43   59:25 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             2:10    3:57    1:37    3:54    7:11    4:52    2:34    3:25    3:38    5:08    3:57    3:48    2:38    1:37    4:22    3:55    0:42 
    18 Nagy Dániel                 61:23    2:32    6:03    7:33   11:06   18:15   22:33   25:48   29:28   34:01   36:23   41:38   46:01   49:12   51:01   56:27   60:37   61:23 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 2:32    3:31    1:30    3:33    7:09    4:18    3:15    3:40    4:33    2:22    5:15    4:23    3:11    1:49    5:26    4:10    0:46 
    19 Hardi András                66:28    2:35    6:03    7:37   11:10   18:31   24:26   26:24   28:30   32:33   39:04   43:38   47:22   54:54   56:36   62:13   65:47   66:28 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 2:35    3:28    1:34    3:33    7:21    5:55    1:58    2:06    4:03    6:31    4:34    3:44    7:32    1:42    5:37    3:34    0:41 



F21E Selejtező 1  (29)   10.310 km   19 ep                              
                                           1(75)   2(55)   3(96)   4(95)   5(74)   6(48)  7(129)  8(133)  9(108) 10(134) 11(120) 12(137)  13(49) 14(138)  15(40)  16(61)  17(76) 
                                          18(81) 19(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Józsa Gábor                 53:52    1:32    4:13    6:57   11:46   13:39   16:54   19:34   22:27   26:17   29:53   32:21   34:01   36:46   39:16   41:46   47:32   50:09 
       TSE Törekvés SE                      1:32    2:41    2:44    4:49    1:53    3:15    2:40    2:53    3:50    3:36    2:28    1:40    2:45    2:30    2:30    5:46    2:37 
                                           52:47   53:16   53:52                                                                                                                 
                                            2:38    0:29    0:36                                                                                                                 
     2 Vonyó Péter                 54:15    1:43    4:30    7:28   11:39   13:43   17:07   20:06   22:44   27:00   30:38   33:03   34:43   37:27   40:01   42:38   47:53   50:33 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 1:43    2:47    2:58    4:11    2:04    3:24    2:59    2:38    4:16    3:38    2:25    1:40    2:44    2:34    2:37    5:15    2:40 
                                           53:07   53:37   54:15                                                                                                                 
                                            2:34    0:30    0:38                                                                                                                 
     3 Lévai Ferenc                55:23    1:39    4:30    7:15   11:32   13:43   17:06   20:03   22:46   27:13   30:46   33:23   35:13   37:54   40:33   43:00   48:43   51:26 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At             1:39    2:51    2:45    4:17    2:11    3:23    2:57    2:43    4:27    3:33    2:37    1:50    2:41    2:39    2:27    5:43    2:43 
                                           54:08   54:42   55:23                                                                                                                 
                                            2:42    0:34    0:41                                                                                                                 
     4 Koprivanacz Imre            57:45    1:49    4:32    7:26   11:41   13:55   17:24   20:37   23:29   27:31   31:09   33:40   35:16   41:01   43:33   46:02   51:25   53:57 
       KAL Kalocsa SE                       1:49    2:43    2:54    4:15    2:14    3:29    3:13    2:52    4:02    3:38    2:31    1:36    5:45    2:32    2:29    5:23    2:32 
                                           56:42   57:10   57:45                                                                                                                 
                                            2:45    0:28    0:35                                                                                                                 
     5 Baracsi Gábor               57:52    1:54    4:56    8:08   12:44   15:02   18:35   21:58   24:56   29:17   33:09   36:15   38:02   40:42   43:19   45:50   51:42   54:19 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             1:54    3:02    3:12    4:36    2:18    3:33    3:23    2:58    4:21    3:52    3:06    1:47    2:40    2:37    2:31    5:52    2:37 
                                           56:49   57:18   57:52                                                                                                                 
                                            2:30    0:29    0:34                                                                                                                 
     6 Borbás Nándor               58:01    1:46    4:29    7:27   12:27   14:42   18:16   22:15   25:07   29:19   33:05   35:46   37:37   40:22   43:07   45:35   51:19   54:10 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At             1:46    2:43    2:58    5:00    2:15    3:34    3:59    2:52    4:12    3:46    2:41    1:51    2:45    2:45    2:28    5:44    2:51 
                                           56:58   57:26   58:01                                                                                                                 
                                            2:48    0:28    0:35                                                                                                                 
     7 Halona Gergely              59:08    1:47    4:42    7:46   12:05   14:34   18:15   21:41   24:54   28:56   32:43   35:20   37:16   41:01   43:35   46:15   52:19   55:16 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             1:47    2:55    3:04    4:19    2:29    3:41    3:26    3:13    4:02    3:47    2:37    1:56    3:45    2:34    2:40    6:04    2:57 
                                           58:08   58:35   59:08                                                                                                                 
                                            2:52    0:27    0:33                                                                                                                 
     8 Veres Tamás                 59:36    1:46    4:46    7:46   12:04   14:32   18:36   21:49   24:49   29:07   33:01   35:50   37:43   40:38   43:36   46:06   52:15   55:09 
       HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport             1:46    3:00    3:00    4:18    2:28    4:04    3:13    3:00    4:18    3:54    2:49    1:53    2:55    2:58    2:30    6:09    2:54 
                                           58:24   58:58   59:36                                                                                                                 
                                            3:15    0:34    0:38                                                                                                                 
     9 Bartak Lukas                59:39    1:46    4:50    7:43   12:00   14:06   17:35   20:34   23:38   28:00   31:47   34:47   36:38   39:35   42:37   45:23   51:34   54:34 
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                 1:46    3:04    2:53    4:17    2:06    3:29    2:59    3:04    4:22    3:47    3:00    1:51    2:57    3:02    2:46    6:11    3:00 
                                           58:22   58:56   59:39                                                                                                                 
                                            3:48    0:34    0:43                                                                                                                 
    10 Bogos Tamás                 59:45    1:45    4:28    7:14   11:41   13:49   20:54   23:50   27:00   30:58   34:37   37:02   38:46   41:30   44:32   47:20   53:10   55:54 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             1:45    2:43    2:46    4:27    2:08    7:05    2:56    3:10    3:58    3:39    2:25    1:44    2:44    3:02    2:48    5:50    2:44 
                                           58:40   59:09   59:45                                                                                                                 
                                            2:46    0:29    0:36                                                                                                                 
    11 Antal András                59:46    2:15    5:15    8:19   12:51   15:47   19:25   22:30   25:19   29:52   33:46   36:26   38:17   41:16   44:10   46:43   52:44   55:37 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 2:15    3:00    3:04    4:32    2:56    3:38    3:05    2:49    4:33    3:54    2:40    1:51    2:59    2:54    2:33    6:01    2:53 
                                           58:35   59:07   59:46                                                                                                                 
                                            2:58    0:32    0:39                                                                                                                 
    12 Szundi Attila               60:00    2:49    5:46    8:46   13:23   15:56   19:40   22:48   25:43   30:20   34:17   37:02   38:49   41:33   44:41   47:20   53:15   55:59 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             2:49    2:57    3:00    4:37    2:33    3:44    3:08    2:55    4:37    3:57    2:45    1:47    2:44    3:08    2:39    5:55    2:44 
                                           58:52   59:24   60:00                                                                                                                 
                                            2:53    0:32    0:36                                                                                                                 
    13 Lajszner Attila             61:59    1:48    4:59    8:16   12:54   15:19   19:19   22:24   25:40   30:11   34:28   37:28   39:58   42:48   45:50   48:31   54:50   57:39 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Sport             1:48    3:11    3:17    4:38    2:25    4:00    3:05    3:16    4:31    4:17    3:00    2:30    2:50    3:02    2:41    6:19    2:49 
                                           60:46   61:20   61:59                                                                                                                 
                                            3:07    0:34    0:39                                                                                                                 
    14 Vörös Endre                 62:18    1:55    5:17    8:28   13:11   15:52   19:37   22:51   26:00   30:16   34:16   37:21   39:05   42:22   45:26   48:16   54:43   57:34 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá             1:55    3:22    3:11    4:43    2:41    3:45    3:14    3:09    4:16    4:00    3:05    1:44    3:17    3:04    2:50    6:27    2:51 
                                           61:11   61:41   62:18                                                                                                                 
                                            3:37    0:30    0:37                                                                                                                 
    15 Kocsik Árpád                62:44    1:54    5:15    8:24   13:28   15:51   19:20   22:39   26:24   30:44   34:49   38:06   40:02   43:06   46:05   49:14   55:29   58:30 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus              1:54    3:21    3:09    5:04    2:23    3:29    3:19    3:45    4:20    4:05    3:17    1:56    3:04    2:59    3:09    6:15    3:01 
                                           61:34   62:05   62:44                                                                                                                 
                                            3:04    0:31    0:39                                                                                                                 
    16 Novai György                63:18    2:12    5:24    8:28   14:13   16:40   20:44   23:59   27:07   32:15   36:15   39:18   41:12   44:44   47:51   50:26   56:27   59:21 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             2:12    3:12    3:04    5:45    2:27    4:04    3:15    3:08    5:08    4:00    3:03    1:54    3:32    3:07    2:35    6:01    2:54 
                                           62:10   62:40   63:18                                                                                                                 
                                            2:49    0:30    0:38                                                                                                                 
    17 Gyalog Zoltán               63:26    1:48    4:36    7:53   12:22   15:01   18:37   24:51   28:04   32:43   36:34   39:31   41:29   45:04   47:43   50:07   55:51   59:07 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo             1:48    2:48    3:17    4:29    2:39    3:36    6:14    3:13    4:39    3:51    2:57    1:58    3:35    2:39    2:24    5:44    3:16 
                                           62:19   62:53   63:26                                                                                                                 
                                            3:12    0:34    0:33                                                                                                                 
    18 Uhlir Péter                 63:30    1:40    4:33    7:34   12:10   14:31   21:48   25:00   27:59   32:47   36:44   39:27   41:20   44:18   47:20   50:06   55:56   58:52 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfut             1:40    2:53    3:01    4:36    2:21    7:17    3:12    2:59    4:48    3:57    2:43    1:53    2:58    3:02    2:46    5:50    2:56 
                                           62:12   62:43   63:30                                                                                                                 
                                            3:20    0:31    0:47                                                                                                                 
    19 Hites Viktor                64:31    4:01    7:15   10:46   15:34   17:49   21:38   25:28   28:58   33:53   38:06   41:10   42:57   45:56   48:51   51:38   57:22   60:09 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és              4:01    3:14    3:31    4:48    2:15    3:49    3:50    3:30    4:55    4:13    3:04    1:47    2:59    2:55    2:47    5:44    2:47 
                                           63:22   63:54   64:31                                                                                                                 
                                            3:13    0:32    0:37                                                                                                                 
    20 Szűcs Levente Attila        68:27    2:21    5:37   10:07   17:45   20:11   24:09   27:32   31:04   35:49   39:50   42:45   44:47   47:54   50:50   54:12   61:13   64:11 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus              2:21    3:16    4:30    7:38    2:26    3:58    3:23    3:32    4:45    4:01    2:55    2:02    3:07    2:56    3:22    7:01    2:58 
                                           67:12   67:44   68:27                                                                                                                 
                                            3:01    0:32    0:43                                                                                                                 
    21 Somogyi Gergely             70:10    5:31    8:28   11:46   16:38   19:23   23:08   26:35   29:37   34:12   38:27   43:19   45:18   48:58   51:47   54:39   61:03   63:57 
       PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                  5:31    2:57    3:18    4:52    2:45    3:45    3:27    3:02    4:35    4:15    4:52    1:59    3:40    2:49    2:52    6:24    2:54 
                                           68:58   69:31   70:10                                                                                                                 
                                            5:01    0:33    0:39                                                                                                                 
    22 Szakál Péter                73:06    2:03    5:35    9:09   14:23   16:59   21:45   25:39   29:32   35:08   39:57   43:48   46:17   50:13   53:45   57:07   64:26   67:53 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl             2:03    3:32    3:34    5:14    2:36    4:46    3:54    3:53    5:36    4:49    3:51    2:29    3:56    3:32    3:22    7:19    3:27 
                                           71:41   72:18   73:06                                                                                                                 
                                            3:48    0:37    0:48                                                                                                                 
    23 Pap Attila                  78:26    2:16    6:13    9:47   15:21   18:07   22:59   27:07   31:15   36:58   42:03   45:56   48:25   54:17   57:38   61:02   69:14   72:49 
       KAL Kalocsa SE                       2:16    3:57    3:34    5:34    2:46    4:52    4:08    4:08    5:43    5:05    3:53    2:29    5:52    3:21    3:24    8:12    3:35 
                                           77:03   77:35   78:26                                                                                                                 
                                            4:14    0:32    0:51                                                                                                                 
    23 Beat Jakob                  78:26    2:09    6:02    9:53   15:40   20:12   25:11   29:50   34:07   40:04   45:36   49:00   51:18   54:50   58:39   62:18   69:41   73:13 
       SVS SVSE Schweiz                     2:09    3:53    3:51    5:47    4:32    4:59    4:39    4:17    5:57    5:32    3:24    2:18    3:32    3:49    3:39    7:23    3:32 
                                           77:04   77:44   78:26                                                                                                                 
                                            3:51    0:40    0:42                                                                                                                 
    25 Marosán Dávid               79:40    2:03    5:49    9:25   14:50   17:37   21:54   25:57   30:48   36:14   41:45   45:51   48:27   52:07   56:05   59:55   68:24   71:59 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             2:03    3:46    3:36    5:25    2:47    4:17    4:03    4:51    5:26    5:31    4:06    2:36    3:40    3:58    3:50    8:29    3:35 
                                           78:23   78:59   79:40                                                                                                                 
                                            6:24    0:36    0:41                                                                                                                 
    26 Zsebeházy Zsolt             80:33    2:04    5:42    9:48   16:17   19:14   24:05   28:26   32:44   38:27   44:24   48:51   51:34   55:37   59:52   63:42   71:55   75:07 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM táj             2:04    3:38    4:06    6:29    2:57    4:51    4:21    4:18    5:43    5:57    4:27    2:43    4:03    4:15    3:50    8:13    3:12 
                                           79:13   79:57   80:33                                                                                                                 
                                            4:06    0:44    0:36                                                                                                                 
    27 Révész Gábor                91:24    4:13    7:37   11:32   17:33   26:14   30:55   35:20   38:53   44:57   50:56   55:24   57:39   63:45   69:43   73:16   81:12   85:07 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé             4:13    3:24    3:55    6:01    8:41    4:41    4:25    3:33    6:04    5:59    4:28    2:15    6:06    5:58    3:33    7:56    3:55 
                                           90:01   90:44   91:24                                                                                                                 
                                            4:54    0:43    0:40                                                                                                                 
    28 Hevér Csaba                 95:05    2:57    6:55   11:34   22:20   25:51   30:52   35:49   39:46   46:54   52:54   56:38   59:29   65:44   69:46   73:44   81:42   85:36 
       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperi             2:57    3:58    4:39   10:46    3:31    5:01    4:57    3:57    7:08    6:00    3:44    2:51    6:15    4:02    3:58    7:58    3:54 
                                           93:41   94:13   95:05                                                                                                                 
                                            8:05    0:32    0:52                                                                                                                 
    29 Dickmann Sándor            106:57    2:33    6:52   12:05   19:53   23:51   30:50   36:29   41:00   48:35   54:59   59:14   62:16   74:47   80:10   85:09   94:53  100:04 
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjúság             2:33    4:19    5:13    7:48    3:58    6:59    5:39    4:31    7:35    6:24    4:15    3:02   12:31    5:23    4:59    9:44    5:11 
                                          105:18  106:11  106:57                                                                                                                 
                                            5:14    0:53    0:46                                                                                                                 



F21E Selejtező 2  (26)   10.240 km   18 ep                              
                                          1(112)   2(55)   3(53)  4(128)   5(64)   6(74)  7(139)  8(127)  9(133) 10(108) 11(134) 12(120)  13(49) 14(138)  15(40) 16(103)  17(62) 
                                         18(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Kovács Ádám                 52:40    1:05    3:45    6:50    8:05   10:55   14:29   17:31   20:07   22:47   26:46   30:09   32:29   37:40   40:25   42:35   47:12   50:01 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               1:05    2:40    3:05    1:15    2:50    3:34    3:02    2:36    2:40    3:59    3:23    2:20    5:11    2:45    2:10    4:37    2:49 
                                           52:02   52:40                                                                                                                         
                                            2:01    0:38                                                                                                                         
     2 Forrai Gábor                54:25    1:15    4:13    7:37    9:13   12:24   14:45   18:23   21:14   24:18   28:33   32:17   34:44   38:46   41:37   44:01   48:46   51:44 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá             1:15    2:58    3:24    1:36    3:11    2:21    3:38    2:51    3:04    4:15    3:44    2:27    4:02    2:51    2:24    4:45    2:58 
                                           53:48   54:25                                                                                                                         
                                            2:04    0:37                                                                                                                         
     3 Less Áron                   55:58    1:16    4:35    8:13    9:40   12:53   15:17   18:51   21:44   24:40   28:54   32:33   35:10   39:32   42:20   44:50   50:06   53:21 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             1:16    3:19    3:38    1:27    3:13    2:24    3:34    2:53    2:56    4:14    3:39    2:37    4:22    2:48    2:30    5:16    3:15 
                                           55:23   55:58                                                                                                                         
                                            2:02    0:35                                                                                                                         
     4 Zsebeházy István            56:06    1:12    4:20    8:05    9:29   12:33   14:59   18:24   21:18   24:50   29:25   32:55   35:30   40:02   42:41   45:04   49:59   53:08 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM táj             1:12    3:08    3:45    1:24    3:04    2:26    3:25    2:54    3:32    4:35    3:30    2:35    4:32    2:39    2:23    4:55    3:09 
                                           55:29   56:06                                                                                                                         
                                            2:21    0:37                                                                                                                         
     5 Kiss Gábor                  59:47    1:14    4:14    7:44    9:09   12:07   18:29   24:18   27:03   29:44   33:48   37:28   39:56   43:46   46:16   48:45   53:40   57:29 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 1:14    3:00    3:30    1:25    2:58    6:22    5:49    2:45    2:41    4:04    3:40    2:28    3:50    2:30    2:29    4:55    3:49 
                                           59:17   59:47                                                                                                                         
                                            1:48    0:30                                                                                                                         
     6 Harkányi Zoltán             60:05    1:16    4:35    8:17    9:42   13:12   15:45   19:56   24:12   27:31   31:48   35:32   38:17   42:45   45:33   48:13   53:52   57:01 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At             1:16    3:19    3:42    1:25    3:30    2:33    4:11    4:16    3:19    4:17    3:44    2:45    4:28    2:48    2:40    5:39    3:09 
                                           59:24   60:05                                                                                                                         
                                            2:23    0:41                                                                                                                         
     7 Laki Balázs                 60:14    1:21    4:32    8:24    9:56   13:33   16:16   19:55   23:17   26:31   31:09   35:14   38:16   42:53   45:48   48:36   53:59   57:19 
       MSE Megalodusz Sport egy             1:21    3:11    3:52    1:32    3:37    2:43    3:39    3:22    3:14    4:38    4:05    3:02    4:37    2:55    2:48    5:23    3:20 
                                           59:37   60:14                                                                                                                         
                                            2:18    0:37                                                                                                                         
     8 Drapcsik Péter              60:19    1:18    5:06    9:06   10:33   14:00   16:57   20:35   23:55   27:22   31:46   35:43   38:39   44:07   46:49   49:15   54:09   57:17 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             1:18    3:48    4:00    1:27    3:27    2:57    3:38    3:20    3:27    4:24    3:57    2:56    5:28    2:42    2:26    4:54    3:08 
                                           59:40   60:19                                                                                                                         
                                            2:23    0:39                                                                                                                         
     9 Mitró Zoltán                61:12    1:17    4:55    9:16   10:49   14:07   16:55   20:44   23:51   27:32   32:02   35:54   38:46   43:29   46:28   49:27   55:07   58:23 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfut             1:17    3:38    4:21    1:33    3:18    2:48    3:49    3:07    3:41    4:30    3:52    2:52    4:43    2:59    2:59    5:40    3:16 
                                           60:37   61:12                                                                                                                         
                                            2:14    0:35                                                                                                                         
    10 Antal Miklós                61:40    1:20    4:52    8:45   10:45   14:02   17:00   21:06   24:12   27:45   32:02   35:45   38:23   42:52   45:49   48:55   54:31   57:47 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 1:20    3:32    3:53    2:00    3:17    2:58    4:06    3:06    3:33    4:17    3:43    2:38    4:29    2:57    3:06    5:36    3:16 
                                           61:04   61:40                                                                                                                         
                                            3:17    0:36                                                                                                                         
    11 Maros Ervin Péter           62:06    1:22    6:34   10:46   12:14   16:06   18:53   22:49   26:00   29:29   33:32   37:39   40:41   45:05   47:58   50:33   56:02   59:11 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfut             1:22    5:12    4:12    1:28    3:52    2:47    3:56    3:11    3:29    4:03    4:07    3:02    4:24    2:53    2:35    5:29    3:09 
                                           61:29   62:06                                                                                                                         
                                            2:18    0:37                                                                                                                         
    12 Kovács János                64:15    1:29    5:13    9:15   11:05   14:40   17:20   21:31   24:47   28:21   33:33   37:46   40:46   45:34   48:44   51:40   57:46   61:18 
       KAL Kalocsa SE                       1:29    3:44    4:02    1:50    3:35    2:40    4:11    3:16    3:34    5:12    4:13    3:00    4:48    3:10    2:56    6:06    3:32 
                                           63:33   64:15                                                                                                                         
                                            2:15    0:42                                                                                                                         
    13 Mézes Tibor Sólyom          64:21    1:25    4:51    8:59   10:51   14:17   17:30   21:41   25:14   28:52   33:38   38:06   41:10   46:34   49:55   52:41   58:02   61:21 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő             1:25    3:26    4:08    1:52    3:26    3:13    4:11    3:33    3:38    4:46    4:28    3:04    5:24    3:21    2:46    5:21    3:19 
                                           63:40   64:21                                                                                                                         
                                            2:19    0:41                                                                                                                         
    14 Harkányi Árpád              67:17    1:29    5:03    9:10   13:00   16:41   19:45   23:56   27:21   30:53   35:45   40:06   43:03   47:56   51:18   54:24   60:18   63:52 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             1:29    3:34    4:07    3:50    3:41    3:04    4:11    3:25    3:32    4:52    4:21    2:57    4:53    3:22    3:06    5:54    3:34 
                                           66:36   67:17                                                                                                                         
                                            2:44    0:41                                                                                                                         
    15 Vizi Tibor                  68:06    1:27    5:06    9:43   11:23   14:51   17:44   22:04   25:28   29:20   34:07   38:26   41:43   49:19   52:23   55:38   61:46   65:09 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus              1:27    3:39    4:37    1:40    3:28    2:53    4:20    3:24    3:52    4:47    4:19    3:17    7:36    3:04    3:15    6:08    3:23 
                                           67:28   68:06                                                                                                                         
                                            2:19    0:38                                                                                                                         
    16 Bozsó Norbert               68:15    2:06    5:32    9:47   11:23   15:11   18:11   22:17   25:34   29:34   34:10   38:32   42:11   47:28   51:38   54:43   61:02   65:02 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé             2:06    3:26    4:15    1:36    3:48    3:00    4:06    3:17    4:00    4:36    4:22    3:39    5:17    4:10    3:05    6:19    4:00 
                                           67:31   68:15                                                                                                                         
                                            2:29    0:44                                                                                                                         
    17 Csőkör Zoltán               68:33    1:30    4:53    9:44   11:23   15:35   18:26   22:57   28:28   32:08   36:21   40:09   43:13   48:00   50:41   53:31   59:14   65:37 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és              1:30    3:23    4:51    1:39    4:12    2:51    4:31    5:31    3:40    4:13    3:48    3:04    4:47    2:41    2:50    5:43    6:23 
                                           67:53   68:33                                                                                                                         
                                            2:16    0:40                                                                                                                         
    18 Guszlev Antal               70:47    1:21    4:48    9:00   10:44   15:42   18:50   22:51   26:29   30:38   36:29   40:58   44:19   49:40   52:58   56:31   63:41   67:34 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             1:21    3:27    4:12    1:44    4:58    3:08    4:01    3:38    4:09    5:51    4:29    3:21    5:21    3:18    3:33    7:10    3:53 
                                           70:04   70:47                                                                                                                         
                                            2:30    0:43                                                                                                                         
    19 Trón Viktor                 72:48    1:18    4:51    9:29   12:01   16:07   19:06   24:17   28:25   32:08   37:39   42:44   46:01   52:21   55:33   58:47   65:25   69:22 
       OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C             1:18    3:33    4:38    2:32    4:06    2:59    5:11    4:08    3:43    5:31    5:05    3:17    6:20    3:12    3:14    6:38    3:57 
                                           72:03   72:48                                                                                                                         
                                            2:41    0:45                                                                                                                         
    20 Silvio Zahnd                73:05    3:13    7:05   11:25   13:08   17:13   20:47   25:13   29:08   33:29   38:40   43:13   46:29   51:48   55:52   59:00   65:22   69:22 
       SVS SVSE Schweiz                     3:13    3:52    4:20    1:43    4:05    3:34    4:26    3:55    4:21    5:11    4:33    3:16    5:19    4:04    3:08    6:22    4:00 
                                           72:23   73:05                                                                                                                         
                                            3:01    0:42                                                                                                                         
    21 Berecz Gábor                73:37    8:07   11:37   16:05   17:48   22:02   25:02   29:17   32:36   36:14   41:11   45:37   48:25   53:50   56:59   60:24   66:14   70:17 
       HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport             8:07    3:30    4:28    1:43    4:14    3:00    4:15    3:19    3:38    4:57    4:26    2:48    5:25    3:09    3:25    5:50    4:03 
                                           73:07   73:37                                                                                                                         
                                            2:50    0:30                                                                                                                         
    22 Reviczki Zsolt              89:07    1:35    6:09   11:00   12:50   17:47   21:09   27:19   33:36   37:47   43:34   48:07   51:32   57:31   61:05   64:38   71:54   85:22 
       HUF Hufeze SK                        1:35    4:34    4:51    1:50    4:57    3:22    6:10    6:17    4:11    5:47    4:33    3:25    5:59    3:34    3:33    7:16   13:28 
                                           88:19   89:07                                                                                                                         
                                            2:57    0:48                                                                                                                         
    23 Kósa Péter                  91:51    2:34    6:40   11:56   14:12   18:57   23:42   30:16   36:04   42:09   48:08   54:30   58:56   67:38   71:21   74:58   83:22   87:45 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak Spo             2:34    4:06    5:16    2:16    4:45    4:45    6:34    5:48    6:05    5:59    6:22    4:26    8:42    3:43    3:37    8:24    4:23 
                                           91:07   91:51                                                                                                                         
                                            3:22    0:44                                                                                                                         
    24 Domonyik Szabolcs           93:47    1:59    6:44   12:41   15:36   20:55   24:43   30:14   34:45   39:49   46:05   51:52   57:05   65:18   69:42   73:54   82:52   88:59 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At             1:59    4:45    5:57    2:55    5:19    3:48    5:31    4:31    5:04    6:16    5:47    5:13    8:13    4:24    4:12    8:58    6:07 
                                           92:51   93:47                                                                                                                         
                                            3:52    0:56                                                                                                                         
    25 Töreky Ákos                 93:56    1:23    4:41    8:40   10:25   14:44   38:47   43:22   47:50   51:49   58:20   63:53   67:58   73:07   76:29   79:57   86:04   90:22 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             1:23    3:18    3:59    1:45    4:19   24:03    4:35    4:28    3:59    6:31    5:33    4:05    5:09    3:22    3:28    6:07    4:18 
                                           93:07   93:56                                                                                                                         
                                            2:45    0:49                                                                                                                         
    26 Gergely Balázs             109:04    1:38    6:28   11:25   13:28   19:31   23:34   52:38   58:18   63:01   68:35   74:13   78:39   85:32   89:05   92:43  100:55  105:31 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus              1:38    4:50    4:57    2:03    6:03    4:03   29:04    5:40    4:43    5:34    5:38    4:26    6:53    3:33    3:38    8:12    4:36 
                                          108:22  109:04                                                                                                                         
                                            2:51    0:42                                                                                                                         



F21E Selejtező 3  (28)   10.170 km   19 ep                              
                                           1(75)   2(55)   3(34)   4(58)   5(56)   6(74)  7(139)  8(127)  9(133) 10(108) 11(134) 12(137)  13(65) 14(138) 15(140)  16(79)  17(63) 
                                          18(62) 19(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Vajda Kolos                 53:57    1:41    4:14    5:46    8:08   11:03   13:24   17:25   20:25   23:23   28:53   32:22   35:49   38:13   41:23   44:18   47:40   49:59 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfut             1:41    2:33    1:32    2:22    2:55    2:21    4:01    3:00    2:58    5:30    3:29    3:27    2:24    3:10    2:55    3:22    2:19 
                                           51:11   53:22   53:57                                                                                                                 
                                            1:12    2:11    0:35                                                                                                                 
     2 Davidik Marian              54:57    1:45    4:41    6:07    8:39   11:32   14:40   18:12   21:03   23:57   27:57   31:44   35:39   38:24   41:24   44:07   48:08   50:41 
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                 1:45    2:56    1:26    2:32    2:53    3:08    3:32    2:51    2:54    4:00    3:47    3:55    2:45    3:00    2:43    4:01    2:33 
                                           52:00   54:13   54:57                                                                                                                 
                                            1:19    2:13    0:44                                                                                                                 
     3 Cserpák Zsolt               55:40    1:46    4:42    6:23    9:06   12:04   14:38   18:13   21:13   24:44   29:18   33:11   37:01   39:42   42:47   45:34   49:31   51:50 
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             1:46    2:56    1:41    2:43    2:58    2:34    3:35    3:00    3:31    4:34    3:53    3:50    2:41    3:05    2:47    3:57    2:19 
                                           53:08   55:04   55:40                                                                                                                 
                                            1:18    1:56    0:36                                                                                                                 
     4 Gösswein Csaba              56:47    1:47    4:49    6:19    8:59   12:05   15:12   19:04   22:06   25:19   29:52   33:33   37:19   40:01   42:51   45:45   49:43   52:16 
       PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                  1:47    3:02    1:30    2:40    3:06    3:07    3:52    3:02    3:13    4:33    3:41    3:46    2:42    2:50    2:54    3:58    2:33 
                                           53:37   56:04   56:47                                                                                                                 
                                            1:21    2:27    0:43                                                                                                                 
     5 Forrai Miklós               56:55    1:42    4:25    5:51    8:28   11:47   14:21   18:01   20:53   24:04   29:04   33:00   37:16   39:55   42:52   45:58   50:04   52:43 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá             1:42    2:43    1:26    2:37    3:19    2:34    3:40    2:52    3:11    5:00    3:56    4:16    2:39    2:57    3:06    4:06    2:39 
                                           54:05   56:18   56:55                                                                                                                 
                                            1:22    2:13    0:37                                                                                                                 
     6 Baksa Csaba                 57:58    1:53    4:51    6:25    9:04   12:13   15:12   19:10   22:07   25:35   30:06   33:55   37:48   40:39   43:48   46:49   51:02   53:38 
       KAL Kalocsa SE                       1:53    2:58    1:34    2:39    3:09    2:59    3:58    2:57    3:28    4:31    3:49    3:53    2:51    3:09    3:01    4:13    2:36 
                                           54:57   57:17   57:58                                                                                                                 
                                            1:19    2:20    0:41                                                                                                                 
     7 Molnár Tibor                58:56    1:40    5:11    6:34    9:03   11:46   14:29   18:42   21:49   25:18   30:22   34:10   38:25   41:19   44:27   47:14   51:34   54:17 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             1:40    3:31    1:23    2:29    2:43    2:43    4:13    3:07    3:29    5:04    3:48    4:15    2:54    3:08    2:47    4:20    2:43 
                                           55:50   58:14   58:56                                                                                                                 
                                            1:33    2:24    0:42                                                                                                                 
     8 Vajda Zsolt                 59:03    1:51    5:00    6:46    9:27   12:38   15:25   19:10   22:27   25:50   29:58   33:58   38:05   40:50   44:22   47:47   51:45   54:29 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd Spor             1:51    3:09    1:46    2:41    3:11    2:47    3:45    3:17    3:23    4:08    4:00    4:07    2:45    3:32    3:25    3:58    2:44 
                                           55:52   58:21   59:03                                                                                                                 
                                            1:23    2:29    0:42                                                                                                                 
     9 Gábor József                59:31    1:50    4:58    6:43    9:47   13:01   15:53   19:32   22:44   26:11   30:52   34:48   38:53   41:45   45:05   48:20   52:36   55:12 
       CBM Ceglédi Germán RT Be             1:50    3:08    1:45    3:04    3:14    2:52    3:39    3:12    3:27    4:41    3:56    4:05    2:52    3:20    3:15    4:16    2:36 
                                           56:32   58:48   59:31                                                                                                                 
                                            1:20    2:16    0:43                                                                                                                 
    10 Scultéty Márton             59:33    1:55    5:05    6:33    9:13   12:42   15:28   19:05   22:10   25:59   30:39   34:57   39:07   41:50   46:02   48:45   52:44   55:20 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             1:55    3:10    1:28    2:40    3:29    2:46    3:37    3:05    3:49    4:40    4:18    4:10    2:43    4:12    2:43    3:59    2:36 
                                           56:38   58:56   59:33                                                                                                                 
                                            1:18    2:18    0:37                                                                                                                 
    11 Lenkei Ákos                 60:26    2:00    5:19    6:54    9:42   12:55   15:59   19:41   22:43   26:19   30:55   34:58   38:57   41:59   45:16   48:34   53:15   55:53 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus              2:00    3:19    1:35    2:48    3:13    3:04    3:42    3:02    3:36    4:36    4:03    3:59    3:02    3:17    3:18    4:41    2:38 
                                           57:22   59:51   60:26                                                                                                                 
                                            1:29    2:29    0:35                                                                                                                 
    12 Balabás Péter Gergő         60:38    1:46    4:51    6:24    9:31   12:49   15:42   21:11   24:12   27:52   32:15   36:35   40:51   43:30   46:43   49:28   53:37   56:02 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             1:46    3:05    1:33    3:07    3:18    2:53    5:29    3:01    3:40    4:23    4:20    4:16    2:39    3:13    2:45    4:09    2:25 
                                           57:50   59:58   60:38                                                                                                                 
                                            1:48    2:08    0:40                                                                                                                 
    13 Farkas Viktor               61:27    1:56    5:17    7:44   10:40   13:46   16:36   20:24   23:33   27:38   32:19   36:33   41:03   43:59   47:02   50:00   54:04   56:40 
       HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport             1:56    3:21    2:27    2:56    3:06    2:50    3:48    3:09    4:05    4:41    4:14    4:30    2:56    3:03    2:58    4:04    2:36 
                                           58:10   60:43   61:27                                                                                                                 
                                            1:30    2:33    0:44                                                                                                                 
    14 Dosek Ágoston               61:43    2:06    5:21    7:11   10:04   13:25   16:25   20:10   23:24   27:04   31:30   35:42   39:57   42:43   46:00   49:51   54:37   57:12 
       OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C             2:06    3:15    1:50    2:53    3:21    3:00    3:45    3:14    3:40    4:26    4:12    4:15    2:46    3:17    3:51    4:46    2:35 
                                           58:41   61:02   61:43                                                                                                                 
                                            1:29    2:21    0:41                                                                                                                 
    15 Mihályi Ferenc              61:53    1:48    4:40    6:14    9:06   12:22   15:08   20:04   23:01   26:37   31:20   35:37   39:46   42:38   47:30   50:28   54:53   57:28 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             1:48    2:52    1:34    2:52    3:16    2:46    4:56    2:57    3:36    4:43    4:17    4:09    2:52    4:52    2:58    4:25    2:35 
                                           58:54   61:12   61:53                                                                                                                 
                                            1:26    2:18    0:41                                                                                                                 
    16 Gyimesi Zoltán              63:40    2:00    5:24    7:01   10:00   13:16   17:14   21:11   24:29   28:16   32:59   37:25   41:44   44:45   48:04   52:12   56:31   59:15 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             2:00    3:24    1:37    2:59    3:16    3:58    3:57    3:18    3:47    4:43    4:26    4:19    3:01    3:19    4:08    4:19    2:44 
                                           60:41   63:01   63:40                                                                                                                 
                                            1:26    2:20    0:39                                                                                                                 
    17 Sprok Bence                 65:57    1:44    4:53    6:42    9:45   13:10   16:23   20:57   24:49   29:27   34:40   39:17   44:09   47:28   50:57   53:48   58:22   61:20 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 1:44    3:09    1:49    3:03    3:25    3:13    4:34    3:52    4:38    5:13    4:37    4:52    3:19    3:29    2:51    4:34    2:58 
                                           63:05   65:19   65:57                                                                                                                 
                                            1:45    2:14    0:38                                                                                                                 
    18 Farkas Sándor               67:33    2:16    5:39    7:36   10:35   14:06   17:07   21:22   26:00   30:04   35:11   40:41   45:23   48:30   52:12   55:53   60:23   63:05 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At             2:16    3:23    1:57    2:59    3:31    3:01    4:15    4:38    4:04    5:07    5:30    4:42    3:07    3:42    3:41    4:30    2:42 
                                           64:37   66:57   67:33                                                                                                                 
                                            1:32    2:20    0:36                                                                                                                 
    19 Szlávik Zoltán dr.          69:16    2:13    5:24    7:09    9:58   14:08   17:02   21:17   25:41   29:57   35:18   40:03   44:34   47:40   51:48   55:25   61:07   64:09 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör             2:13    3:11    1:45    2:49    4:10    2:54    4:15    4:24    4:16    5:21    4:45    4:31    3:06    4:08    3:37    5:42    3:02 
                                           65:45   68:26   69:16                                                                                                                 
                                            1:36    2:41    0:50                                                                                                                 
    20 Ács Gábor                   70:52    2:08    5:34    7:43   11:31   15:17   18:58   23:30   27:17   31:12   36:46   41:34   46:23   49:55   53:35   57:21   62:31   65:45 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfut             2:08    3:26    2:09    3:48    3:46    3:41    4:32    3:47    3:55    5:34    4:48    4:49    3:32    3:40    3:46    5:10    3:14 
                                           67:17   70:08   70:52                                                                                                                 
                                            1:32    2:51    0:44                                                                                                                 
    21 Szörényi Gábor              73:47    1:53    5:17    7:16   10:31   13:55   27:55   31:38   34:57   38:26   42:51   46:46   51:44   54:46   58:04   61:55   66:42   69:17 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             1:53    3:24    1:59    3:15    3:24   14:00    3:43    3:19    3:29    4:25    3:55    4:58    3:02    3:18    3:51    4:47    2:35 
                                           70:43   73:07   73:47                                                                                                                 
                                            1:26    2:24    0:40                                                                                                                 
    22 Hugyecz Zoltán              74:41    2:15    6:16   11:27   14:27   18:08   21:54   26:02   29:43   33:49   39:32   44:03   49:31   52:58   56:39   60:39   66:03   69:06 
       HUF Hufeze SK                        2:15    4:01    5:11    3:00    3:41    3:46    4:08    3:41    4:06    5:43    4:31    5:28    3:27    3:41    4:00    5:24    3:03 
                                           71:02   74:00   74:41                                                                                                                 
                                            1:56    2:58    0:41                                                                                                                 
    23 Serestey Áron               76:21    2:18    5:47    8:54   12:05   15:57   19:25   24:37   28:32   32:44   38:07   42:52   49:04   52:53   57:05   61:21   67:27   70:45 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfut             2:18    3:29    3:07    3:11    3:52    3:28    5:12    3:55    4:12    5:23    4:45    6:12    3:49    4:12    4:16    6:06    3:18 
                                           72:34   75:30   76:21                                                                                                                 
                                            1:49    2:56    0:51                                                                                                                 
    24 Nagy Gábor                  80:39    2:00    5:26    7:24   10:47   15:38   19:38   25:21   29:56   34:18   40:51   46:21   52:11   56:03   60:35   64:20   71:13   74:18 
       JMD Jászapáti DSK                    2:00    3:26    1:58    3:23    4:51    4:00    5:43    4:35    4:22    6:33    5:30    5:50    3:52    4:32    3:45    6:53    3:05 
                                           76:43   79:53   80:39                                                                                                                 
                                            2:25    3:10    0:46                                                                                                                 
    25 Illés Péter                 81:49    2:09    5:55    7:55   11:12   17:13   20:28   26:58   30:57   35:19   41:06   46:00   52:18   56:08   60:34   65:12   73:10   76:30 
       HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport             2:09    3:46    2:00    3:17    6:01    3:15    6:30    3:59    4:22    5:47    4:54    6:18    3:50    4:26    4:38    7:58    3:20 
                                           78:13   81:04   81:49                                                                                                                 
                                            1:43    2:51    0:45                                                                                                                 
    26 Morandini Kristóf Márk      93:46    2:02    6:14    8:14   11:31   15:36   22:12   27:12   31:35   50:06   55:31   60:27   65:28   68:58   76:38   80:17   85:04   88:45 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo             2:02    4:12    2:00    3:17    4:05    6:36    5:00    4:23   18:31    5:25    4:56    5:01    3:30    7:40    3:39    4:47    3:41 
                                           90:58   93:09   93:46                                                                                                                 
                                            2:13    2:11    0:37                                                                                                                 
    27 Nyári Sándor               125:31    3:32    8:09   11:52   19:35   24:27   30:34   38:21   45:44   51:19   60:58   68:31   79:05   84:42   90:49   98:40  111:18  116:59 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé             3:32    4:37    3:43    7:43    4:52    6:07    7:47    7:23    5:35    9:39    7:33   10:34    5:37    6:07    7:51   12:38    5:41 
                                          120:23  124:23  125:31                                                                                                                 
                                            3:24    4:00    1:08                                                                                                                 

       Horváth Norbert              hiba    1:58    4:49    9:34   12:11   15:18   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerd             1:58    2:51    4:45    2:37    3:07                                                                                                 
                                           -----   55:26   56:20                                                                                                                 
                                                   40:08    0:54                                                                                                                 



F35A Selejtező 1  (19)   7.370 km   15 ep                               
                                           1(92)   2(33)   3(34)   4(91)   5(82)  6(135)  7(111)  8(142)   9(49)  10(88) 11(140)  12(80)  13(77)  14(62) 15(100)       C         

     1 Hajdu Martin                41:47    2:20    5:24    7:30    8:28   10:52   14:27   17:47   19:48   23:29   25:37   29:01   32:22   34:53   38:29   41:08   41:47         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             2:20    3:04    2:06    0:58    2:24    3:35    3:20    2:01    3:41    2:08    3:24    3:21    2:31    3:36    2:39    0:39         
     2 Kovács László dr.ifj.       42:03    2:25    5:26    7:33    8:34   11:16   14:50   18:26   20:34   24:06   26:00   29:27   32:49   35:45   39:05   41:23   42:03         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 2:25    3:01    2:07    1:01    2:42    3:34    3:36    2:08    3:32    1:54    3:27    3:22    2:56    3:20    2:18    0:40         
     3 Gillich György              43:43    2:18    5:26    7:50    8:46   11:21   14:53   18:19   20:19   24:02   26:16   30:12   33:48   36:49   40:31   43:02   43:43         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és              2:18    3:08    2:24    0:56    2:35    3:32    3:26    2:00    3:43    2:14    3:56    3:36    3:01    3:42    2:31    0:41         
     4 Miháczi Zoltán              43:46    2:18    5:04    7:32    8:42   11:08   14:42   18:02   20:15   24:46   26:52   30:31   33:58   37:00   40:36   43:02   43:46         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             2:18    2:46    2:28    1:10    2:26    3:34    3:20    2:13    4:31    2:06    3:39    3:27    3:02    3:36    2:26    0:44         
     5 Korsós Zoltán               44:44    2:19    4:59    8:14    9:26   11:56   15:19   18:37   20:40   24:30   26:32   30:04   33:21   38:00   41:34   43:59   44:44         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             2:19    2:40    3:15    1:12    2:30    3:23    3:18    2:03    3:50    2:02    3:32    3:17    4:39    3:34    2:25    0:45         
     6 Juhász Gábor                46:43    2:27    6:02    9:28   10:51   13:41   17:31   21:28   23:45   27:41   29:53   33:37   37:09   40:01   43:22   46:07   46:43         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá             2:27    3:35    3:26    1:23    2:50    3:50    3:57    2:17    3:56    2:12    3:44    3:32    2:52    3:21    2:45    0:36         
     7 Győri Lajos                 49:20    2:43    5:55    8:17    9:29   12:21   16:31   20:26   22:43   27:21   30:02   34:40   38:29   41:41   45:34   48:37   49:20         
       FSC Futárok SC                       2:43    3:12    2:22    1:12    2:52    4:10    3:55    2:17    4:38    2:41    4:38    3:49    3:12    3:53    3:03    0:43         
     8 Hajnács Tamás Csaba         51:16    2:41    5:50    8:23    9:30   12:17   16:26   20:59   23:28   27:54   30:37   35:20   39:50   43:31   47:40   50:31   51:16         
       RTE Rendőr Testedző Egyl             2:41    3:09    2:33    1:07    2:47    4:09    4:33    2:29    4:26    2:43    4:43    4:30    3:41    4:09    2:51    0:45         
     9 Kovács Balázs               53:13    2:58    6:34    9:09   10:42   13:31   17:48   22:14   24:34   29:32   32:02   37:22   41:59   45:13   49:55   52:27   53:13         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             2:58    3:36    2:35    1:33    2:49    4:17    4:26    2:20    4:58    2:30    5:20    4:37    3:14    4:42    2:32    0:46         
    10 Kovalcsik István            53:50    2:56    6:31    9:11   10:23   14:07   19:15   23:41   26:06   30:26   33:37   38:16   42:16   46:02   50:30   53:12   53:50         
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDO             2:56    3:35    2:40    1:12    3:44    5:08    4:26    2:25    4:20    3:11    4:39    4:00    3:46    4:28    2:42    0:38         
    11 Kiácz Bence                 53:52    3:29    8:17   10:48   11:54   14:36   18:32   23:13   25:51   31:04   33:33   38:27   42:36   46:22   50:37   53:16   53:52         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr             3:29    4:48    2:31    1:06    2:42    3:56    4:41    2:38    5:13    2:29    4:54    4:09    3:46    4:15    2:39    0:36         
    12 Szabó Csaba                 56:00    4:01    8:05   11:55   13:03   16:04   20:48   24:56   27:33   32:11   34:40   39:39   44:11   48:26   52:35   55:14   56:00         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub             4:01    4:04    3:50    1:08    3:01    4:44    4:08    2:37    4:38    2:29    4:59    4:32    4:15    4:09    2:39    0:46         
    13 Szebeli István              56:37    2:39    6:16    9:04   10:31   13:39   18:49   23:07   25:24   30:35   33:21   39:09   43:43   47:49   52:40   55:57   56:37         
       PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                  2:39    3:37    2:48    1:27    3:08    5:10    4:18    2:17    5:11    2:46    5:48    4:34    4:06    4:51    3:17    0:40         
    14 Molnár Attila               58:24    2:52    6:36    9:26   10:44   13:48   18:23   23:07   25:41   30:49   33:52   39:50   44:48   49:27   54:17   57:31   58:24         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             2:52    3:44    2:50    1:18    3:04    4:35    4:44    2:34    5:08    3:03    5:58    4:58    4:39    4:50    3:14    0:53         
    15 Zagyi László                60:58    6:23   10:12   13:06   14:27   18:10   23:13   27:46   30:18   34:54   38:08   43:39   48:34   52:26   57:00   60:07   60:58         
       JMD Jászapáti DSK                    6:23    3:49    2:54    1:21    3:43    5:03    4:33    2:32    4:36    3:14    5:31    4:55    3:52    4:34    3:07    0:51         
    16 Faggyas László              68:46    2:52    6:47    9:42   10:54   14:18   20:21   26:02   29:01   34:40   38:02   43:50   50:04   56:01   63:16   67:53   68:46         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo             2:52    3:55    2:55    1:12    3:24    6:03    5:41    2:59    5:39    3:22    5:48    6:14    5:57    7:15    4:37    0:53         
    17 Mörk Péter                  69:04    2:38    6:10    8:45    9:53   13:49   33:00   41:50   43:53   47:46   50:02   54:33   58:06   61:19   65:58   68:23   69:04         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At             2:38    3:32    2:35    1:08    3:56   19:11    8:50    2:03    3:53    2:16    4:31    3:33    3:13    4:39    2:25    0:41         
    18 Fekete Gábor                72:16    3:55    9:56   12:59   14:36   18:23   23:59   29:31   32:40   41:48   44:50   51:06   57:57   62:36   67:45   71:27   72:16         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfut             3:55    6:01    3:03    1:37    3:47    5:36    5:32    3:09    9:08    3:02    6:16    6:51    4:39    5:09    3:42    0:49         

       Felföldi Barnabás            hiba    3:01    8:12   10:52   -----   15:50   20:22   24:49   27:29   34:23   36:39   41:36   45:52   50:11   54:25   57:15   58:01         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 3:01    5:11    2:40            4:58    4:32    4:27    2:40    6:54    2:16    4:57    4:16    4:19    4:14    2:50    0:46         



F35A Selejtező 2  (19)   7.410 km   16 ep                               
                                           1(45)   2(78)   3(33)   4(34)   5(91)   6(82)  7(135)  8(139)  9(111)  10(49)  11(88)  12(40)  13(80)  14(77) 15(101) 16(100)       C 

     1 Dezső Sándor                42:39    0:57    3:46    5:30    9:18   10:19   12:31   16:16   18:53   20:38   25:18   27:09   30:05   33:53   36:41   40:14   42:03   42:39 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá             0:57    2:49    1:44    3:48    1:01    2:12    3:45    2:37    1:45    4:40    1:51    2:56    3:48    2:48    3:33    1:49    0:36 
     2 Viniczai Ferenc             44:18    0:52    3:30    5:29    7:37    8:38   11:15   14:45   17:40   19:23   24:27   26:32   30:00   34:08   37:17   41:21   43:32   44:18 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 0:52    2:38    1:59    2:08    1:01    2:37    3:30    2:55    1:43    5:04    2:05    3:28    4:08    3:09    4:04    2:11    0:46 
     3 Egei Tamás                  44:58    0:59    3:32    5:32    7:45    9:00   11:17   15:16   18:22   19:59   25:27   27:39   30:58   34:55   38:02   42:08   44:14   44:58 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             0:59    2:33    2:00    2:13    1:15    2:17    3:59    3:06    1:37    5:28    2:12    3:19    3:57    3:07    4:06    2:06    0:44 
     4 Gillich István              46:20    0:59    3:36    5:55    8:19    9:14   11:44   15:28   18:50   20:48   26:50   28:59   32:25   36:24   39:29   43:25   45:42   46:20 
       MSE Megalodusz Sport egy             0:59    2:37    2:19    2:24    0:55    2:30    3:44    3:22    1:58    6:02    2:09    3:26    3:59    3:05    3:56    2:17    0:38 
     5 Semaska Darius              46:52    0:56    3:43    5:30    7:37    8:37   11:20   14:31   18:56   20:37   29:54   31:45   34:40   38:19   40:49   44:19   46:12   46:52 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             0:56    2:47    1:47    2:07    1:00    2:43    3:11    4:25    1:41    9:17    1:51    2:55    3:39    2:30    3:30    1:53    0:40 
     6 Fehér Ferenc                48:16    1:09    4:24    6:29    9:24   10:38   13:17   17:02   20:05   22:04   27:41   30:02   33:30   37:46   40:51   45:19   47:30   48:16 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfut             1:09    3:15    2:05    2:55    1:14    2:39    3:45    3:03    1:59    5:37    2:21    3:28    4:16    3:05    4:28    2:11    0:46 
     7 Marton János                50:08    1:01    4:18    6:18    8:25    9:23   11:51   20:47   23:42   25:46   30:31   32:33   35:56   39:49   42:50   46:59   49:22   50:08 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus              1:01    3:17    2:00    2:07    0:58    2:28    8:56    2:55    2:04    4:45    2:02    3:23    3:53    3:01    4:09    2:23    0:46 
     8 Horváth Sándor              50:46    1:09    4:34    7:05    9:26   10:29   13:16   17:21   20:52   22:52   28:45   31:05   34:57   39:38   42:59   47:37   50:05   50:46 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At             1:09    3:25    2:31    2:21    1:03    2:47    4:05    3:31    2:00    5:53    2:20    3:52    4:41    3:21    4:38    2:28    0:41 
     9 Kovács Gábor                53:38    2:41    5:54    8:15   10:41   11:57   14:55   19:09   22:27   24:23   31:37   34:04   37:47   42:57   46:09   50:31   52:52   53:38 
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDO             2:41    3:13    2:21    2:26    1:16    2:58    4:14    3:18    1:56    7:14    2:27    3:43    5:10    3:12    4:22    2:21    0:46 
    10 Csizmadia János             56:32    1:09    4:26    6:36    8:46    9:44   12:04   16:04   19:33   21:19   36:08   39:07   42:41   46:56   49:47   53:56   55:49   56:32 
       THS Taszári Honvéd Sport             1:09    3:17    2:10    2:10    0:58    2:20    4:00    3:29    1:46   14:49    2:59    3:34    4:15    2:51    4:09    1:53    0:43 
    11 Kósik Gábor                 58:10    1:12    7:09    9:48   12:12   13:39   16:39   21:07   24:53   26:53   35:20   37:48   41:30   47:11   50:50   55:06   57:32   58:10 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             1:12    5:57    2:39    2:24    1:27    3:00    4:28    3:46    2:00    8:27    2:28    3:42    5:41    3:39    4:16    2:26    0:38 
    12 Szitter Attila              58:26    1:06    4:01    6:12    8:50    9:56   12:39   16:34   25:57   27:42   33:47   36:31   40:51   45:43   49:01   55:32   57:37   58:26 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             1:06    2:55    2:11    2:38    1:06    2:43    3:55    9:23    1:45    6:05    2:44    4:20    4:52    3:18    6:31    2:05    0:49 
                                                   21:15                                                                                                                         
                                                    *111                                                                                                                         
    13 Varsányi Attila             66:44    1:22    7:51   10:30   13:27   14:49   18:04   23:24   29:18   31:59   40:42   43:30   47:49   53:25   57:44   63:40   65:57   66:44 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl             1:22    6:29    2:39    2:57    1:22    3:15    5:20    5:54    2:41    8:43    2:48    4:19    5:36    4:19    5:56    2:17    0:47 
    14 Urs Trösch                  67:46    1:14    6:47    9:44   12:22   13:48   17:01   28:55   33:01   34:58   42:33   45:06   49:45   55:12   59:13   64:22   67:00   67:46 
       SVS SVSE Schweiz                     1:14    5:33    2:57    2:38    1:26    3:13   11:54    4:06    1:57    7:35    2:33    4:39    5:27    4:01    5:09    2:38    0:46 
    15 Dankó István                71:23    1:47    5:50    8:41   12:10   13:24   17:43   31:25   35:23   37:40   45:57   48:42   53:02   59:01   63:18   68:18   70:34   71:23 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             1:47    4:03    2:51    3:29    1:14    4:19   13:42    3:58    2:17    8:17    2:45    4:20    5:59    4:17    5:00    2:16    0:49 
    16 Schell Antal ifj.           72:14    2:06    6:43    9:39   12:49   14:00   17:32   23:33   28:17   30:49   40:47   43:44   49:23   55:29   60:16   67:45   71:20   72:14 
       PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                  2:06    4:37    2:56    3:10    1:11    3:32    6:01    4:44    2:32    9:58    2:57    5:39    6:06    4:47    7:29    3:35    0:54 
    17 Paskuj Mátyás               77:16    8:58   12:54   15:46   19:29   21:31   26:14   31:43   37:23   39:55   47:52   51:19   57:23   63:41   67:59   73:25   76:33   77:16 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé             8:58    3:56    2:52    3:43    2:02    4:43    5:29    5:40    2:32    7:57    3:27    6:04    6:18    4:18    5:26    3:08    0:43 
                                                    3:06                                                                                                                         
                                                     *32                                                                                                                         
    18 Gion János Tamás            77:38    3:40    8:32   11:24   14:53   16:05   19:03   23:32   32:15   34:02   45:27   50:42   60:26   65:22   69:52   74:42   76:53   77:38 
       KAL Kalocsa SE                       3:40    4:52    2:52    3:29    1:12    2:58    4:29    8:43    1:47   11:25    5:15    9:44    4:56    4:30    4:50    2:11    0:45 
    19 Kiss Gábor                  93:38    1:43    7:16   11:28   14:45   16:34   21:27   51:28   55:40   58:23   66:13   68:54   73:56   79:50   84:20   90:12   92:52   93:38 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A             1:43    5:33    4:12    3:17    1:49    4:53   30:01    4:12    2:43    7:50    2:41    5:02    5:54    4:30    5:52    2:40    0:46 



F40A Selejtező  (30)     5.500 km   11 ep                               
                                           1(32)   2(31)   3(93)   4(58)   5(95)   6(69)  7(140)   8(97)   9(77)  10(62) 11(100)       C                                         

     1 Molnár Géza                 32:40    2:22    6:03    8:20    9:30   13:35   18:21   21:08   23:14   26:19   29:45   31:59   32:40                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             2:22    3:41    2:17    1:10    4:05    4:46    2:47    2:06    3:05    3:26    2:14    0:41                                         
     2 Markus Gerber               33:14    2:08    6:13    8:16    9:27   13:08   19:09   21:56   23:53   26:43   30:24   32:38   33:14                                         
       SVS SVSE Schweiz                     2:08    4:05    2:03    1:11    3:41    6:01    2:47    1:57    2:50    3:41    2:14    0:36                                         
     3 Rusvai László               35:24    2:20    6:54    9:13   10:28   14:58   19:23   22:43   25:01   28:19   32:16   34:43   35:24                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                       2:20    4:34    2:19    1:15    4:30    4:25    3:20    2:18    3:18    3:57    2:27    0:41                                         
     4 Károlyi Gyula               35:59    2:52    6:49    9:16   10:35   15:04   19:46   22:56   25:20   28:46   32:31   35:10   35:59                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             2:52    3:57    2:27    1:19    4:29    4:42    3:10    2:24    3:26    3:45    2:39    0:49                                         
     5 Sramkó Tibor                36:52    2:57    7:16    9:41   11:02   15:30   20:07   23:15   25:54   29:22   33:13   36:12   36:52                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             2:57    4:19    2:25    1:21    4:28    4:37    3:08    2:39    3:28    3:51    2:59    0:40                                         
     6 Trócsányi Zoltán            37:02    2:32    6:27    8:56   10:23   14:31   19:57   23:09   25:50   29:43   33:27   36:23   37:02                                         
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjúság             2:32    3:55    2:29    1:27    4:08    5:26    3:12    2:41    3:53    3:44    2:56    0:39                                         
     7 Mohácsy Tamás dr.           37:05    2:31    6:52    9:49   11:15   16:10   20:40   23:44   26:07   29:36   33:25   36:21   37:05                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             2:31    4:21    2:57    1:26    4:55    4:30    3:04    2:23    3:29    3:49    2:56    0:44                                         
     8 Takács Csaba                37:19    2:33    6:46    9:10   10:24   14:28   19:08   22:19   26:43   30:05   33:54   36:37   37:19                                         
       HER Balatonalmádi Herkul             2:33    4:13    2:24    1:14    4:04    4:40    3:11    4:24    3:22    3:49    2:43    0:42                                         
     9 Szlatényi Ferenc            37:20    2:40    6:54    9:13   10:52   14:51   19:01   22:02   24:24   27:36   33:49   36:31   37:20                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C             2:40    4:14    2:19    1:39    3:59    4:10    3:01    2:22    3:12    6:13    2:42    0:49                                         
    10 Szieberth Péter             37:42    2:41    8:42   10:53   12:01   19:20   23:09   26:11   28:18   31:20   34:38   36:59   37:42                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S             2:41    6:01    2:11    1:08    7:19    3:49    3:02    2:07    3:02    3:18    2:21    0:43                                         
    11 Török József                38:03    2:25    6:13    8:28    9:49   14:58   19:40   23:04   25:39   29:56   34:07   37:17   38:03                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             2:25    3:48    2:15    1:21    5:09    4:42    3:24    2:35    4:17    4:11    3:10    0:46                                         
    12 Gyallai János               38:38    2:34    6:54   10:09   11:20   18:00   22:22   25:54   28:31   31:44   35:40   37:56   38:38                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At             2:34    4:20    3:15    1:11    6:40    4:22    3:32    2:37    3:13    3:56    2:16    0:42                                         
    13 Jankó Tamás                 39:41    2:34    6:32    9:04   10:23   16:14   20:37   24:40   27:23   31:19   35:55   38:57   39:41                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr             2:34    3:58    2:32    1:19    5:51    4:23    4:03    2:43    3:56    4:36    3:02    0:44                                         
    14 Prill László                39:59    2:48    7:26   10:05   11:21   17:04   21:56   25:33   28:27   32:02   36:19   39:07   39:59                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             2:48    4:38    2:39    1:16    5:43    4:52    3:37    2:54    3:35    4:17    2:48    0:52                                         
    15 Bertóti Edgár               40:35    3:00    7:28   10:14   11:28   19:23   24:09   27:26   29:48   33:19   37:21   39:56   40:35                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At             3:00    4:28    2:46    1:14    7:55    4:46    3:17    2:22    3:31    4:02    2:35    0:39                                         
    16 Filó György                 41:13    2:31    7:34   10:09   11:19   18:37   23:19   26:45   30:01   33:39   37:50   40:34   41:13                                         
       PTX Pápai Sport Egyesüle             2:31    5:03    2:35    1:10    7:18    4:42    3:26    3:16    3:38    4:11    2:44    0:39                                         
    17 Tölgyesi Tibor              41:54    2:53    8:35   11:03   12:18   17:37   22:47   26:13   29:07   33:41   37:46   41:03   41:54                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             2:53    5:42    2:28    1:15    5:19    5:10    3:26    2:54    4:34    4:05    3:17    0:51                                         
    18 Gabnai Ernő                 42:07    3:01    7:44   10:52   12:15   16:30   20:38   23:39   26:14   30:30   38:13   41:17   42:07                                         
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjúság             3:01    4:43    3:08    1:23    4:15    4:08    3:01    2:35    4:16    7:43    3:04    0:50                                         
    19 Koós István                 42:45    2:24    6:00    8:54   12:09   17:14   22:00   25:38   30:24   33:37   39:33   42:04   42:45                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             2:24    3:36    2:54    3:15    5:05    4:46    3:38    4:46    3:13    5:56    2:31    0:41                                         
    20 Mets Miklós                 43:07    3:01    8:06   10:35   11:56   17:10   22:55   26:25   29:27   34:33   39:11   42:13   43:07                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C             3:01    5:05    2:29    1:21    5:14    5:45    3:30    3:02    5:06    4:38    3:02    0:54                                         
    21 Pokornyik Tibor             44:48    5:27   12:20   15:11   16:24   21:31   26:26   30:04   32:36   36:38   41:12   44:09   44:48                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és              5:27    6:53    2:51    1:13    5:07    4:55    3:38    2:32    4:02    4:34    2:57    0:39                                         
    22 Oszkó László                45:10    3:09    7:32   10:49   12:17   17:52   24:19   28:17   31:25   35:53   40:41   44:16   45:10                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atléti             3:09    4:23    3:17    1:28    5:35    6:27    3:58    3:08    4:28    4:48    3:35    0:54                                         
    23 Urs Bader                   45:13    3:00    8:07   10:57   12:44   17:53   25:28   29:39   32:16   36:10   41:24   44:32   45:13                                         
       SVS SVSE Schweiz                     3:00    5:07    2:50    1:47    5:09    7:35    4:11    2:37    3:54    5:14    3:08    0:41                                         
    24 Liskány József              46:53    5:54   10:16   13:40   15:29   21:12   26:20   30:01   34:31   38:29   43:40   46:17   46:53                                         
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             5:54    4:22    3:24    1:49    5:43    5:08    3:41    4:30    3:58    5:11    2:37    0:36                                         
    25 Györgyi Zoltán              48:19    3:04    8:02   12:02   13:49   20:00   26:45   30:50   34:03   38:41   44:04   47:29   48:19                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C             3:04    4:58    4:00    1:47    6:11    6:45    4:05    3:13    4:38    5:23    3:25    0:50                                         
    26 Czégé Zoltán                52:04    3:22    9:13   12:17   14:01   20:24   26:37   31:09   35:21   42:18   47:41   51:06   52:04                                         
       EMO Észak-Magyarországi              3:22    5:51    3:04    1:44    6:23    6:13    4:32    4:12    6:57    5:23    3:25    0:58                                         
    27 Szász Tibor                 54:01    3:13    8:36   17:56   19:32   24:18   30:03   34:22   37:57   43:01   50:17   53:16   54:01                                         
       HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport             3:13    5:23    9:20    1:36    4:46    5:45    4:19    3:35    5:04    7:16    2:59    0:45                                         
    28 Urbán András                56:21    3:56   10:13   14:11   16:01   23:14   30:32   35:01   38:47   44:46   50:19   55:25   56:21                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             3:56    6:17    3:58    1:50    7:13    7:18    4:29    3:46    5:59    5:33    5:06    0:56                                         
    29 Nemcsényi László dr.        58:27    3:21   11:14   14:45   16:41   22:59   31:07   36:54   41:47   46:44   53:58   57:33   58:27                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és              3:21    7:53    3:31    1:56    6:18    8:08    5:47    4:53    4:57    7:14    3:35    0:54                                         
    30 Cenner Tibor Dr             66:48   14:22   21:49   25:37   27:28   35:05   41:22   46:00   50:37   56:43   62:29   65:48   66:48                                         
       FMT FÖMTERV SE                      14:22    7:27    3:48    1:51    7:37    6:17    4:38    4:37    6:06    5:46    3:19    1:00                                         



F45A Selejtező 1  (23)   4.710 km   11 ep                               
                                           1(45)   2(37)   3(31)   4(91)  5(126)   6(56)   7(52)  8(141)  9(103) 10(101) 11(100)       C                                         

     1 Vankó Péter                 30:51    1:08    5:33    7:42    9:30   13:13   15:29   18:49   21:07   23:41   28:06   30:07   30:51                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr             1:08    4:25    2:09    1:48    3:43    2:16    3:20    2:18    2:34    4:25    2:01    0:44                                         
     2 Moravszky János             33:52    1:21    6:29    9:02   12:14   15:48   18:07   21:45   24:11   26:58   31:10   33:10   33:52                                         
       NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv              1:21    5:08    2:33    3:12    3:34    2:19    3:38    2:26    2:47    4:12    2:00    0:42                                         
     3 Pápai János                 35:58    1:45    7:00    9:16   11:20   15:37   18:13   22:10   24:31   27:31   32:20   35:01   35:58                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             1:45    5:15    2:16    2:04    4:17    2:36    3:57    2:21    3:00    4:49    2:41    0:57                                         
     4 Györgyi László              36:45    1:19    7:13    9:25   12:20   16:45   19:47   23:36   25:52   28:39   33:37   35:57   36:45                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C             1:19    5:54    2:12    2:55    4:25    3:02    3:49    2:16    2:47    4:58    2:20    0:48                                         
     5 Pap László                  36:56    1:24    5:58    7:59    9:48   15:17   18:18   23:08   25:35   28:36   33:38   36:08   36:56           31:02   32:54                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             1:24    4:34    2:01    1:49    5:29    3:01    4:50    2:27    3:01    5:02    2:30    0:48             *63     *62                 
     6 Halla Ernő                  38:38    1:28    6:55    9:11   11:06   16:21   19:04   22:55   25:22   28:24   35:50   37:51   38:38                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             1:28    5:27    2:16    1:55    5:15    2:43    3:51    2:27    3:02    7:26    2:01    0:47                                         
     7 Vizi Tamás                  39:34    1:16    7:29    9:54   12:29   17:07   20:01   24:33   27:12   30:18   36:19   38:49   39:34                                         
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak Spo             1:16    6:13    2:25    2:35    4:38    2:54    4:32    2:39    3:06    6:01    2:30    0:45                                         
     8 Daniel Kuna                 40:18    9:11   14:07   16:10   18:03   21:52   24:08   27:40   29:47   32:24   37:21   39:40   40:18                                         
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                 9:11    4:56    2:03    1:53    3:49    2:16    3:32    2:07    2:37    4:57    2:19    0:38                                         
     9 Hadnagy Árpád               40:50    1:19    7:30    9:45   12:28   16:53   19:44   27:41   30:01   32:46   37:47   40:01   40:50                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus              1:19    6:11    2:15    2:43    4:25    2:51    7:57    2:20    2:45    5:01    2:14    0:49                                         
    10 Nagy György                 40:52    1:18    8:24   10:44   13:20   17:45   21:41   25:55   29:03   32:14   37:27   40:02   40:52                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S             1:18    7:06    2:20    2:36    4:25    3:56    4:14    3:08    3:11    5:13    2:35    0:50                                         
    11 Szabovik Zoltán             41:16    1:42    8:46   11:19   15:00   20:24   23:03   27:19   29:46   32:37   37:48   40:35   41:16                                         
       HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport             1:42    7:04    2:33    3:41    5:24    2:39    4:16    2:27    2:51    5:11    2:47    0:41                                         
    12 Németh Ferenc               41:45    1:07    7:23   13:07   15:17   19:45   22:32   26:34   29:48   33:00   38:19   41:01   41:45                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S             1:07    6:16    5:44    2:10    4:28    2:47    4:02    3:14    3:12    5:19    2:42    0:44                                         
    13 Horváth László              41:52    1:38    8:27   10:52   13:53   18:35   20:59   25:03   28:04   31:04   38:42   41:09   41:52                                         
       PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                  1:38    6:49    2:25    3:01    4:42    2:24    4:04    3:01    3:00    7:38    2:27    0:43                                         
    14 Nagy Zsolt                  41:56    1:21    9:15   12:24   14:45   19:11   21:50   26:43   29:57   33:23   38:37   41:05   41:56                                         
       FMT FÖMTERV SE                       1:21    7:54    3:09    2:21    4:26    2:39    4:53    3:14    3:26    5:14    2:28    0:51                                         
    15 Sáfrán Zoltán               42:50    2:03    8:07   10:52   13:22   17:57   21:45   26:35   29:19   32:50   39:17   41:57   42:50                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             2:03    6:04    2:45    2:30    4:35    3:48    4:50    2:44    3:31    6:27    2:40    0:53                                         
    16 Csöngei Dezső               43:21    1:23    7:56   10:28   12:52   17:43   22:15   26:45   30:57   34:19   39:53   42:40   43:21                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl             1:23    6:33    2:32    2:24    4:51    4:32    4:30    4:12    3:22    5:34    2:47    0:41                                         
    17 Dömötör Imre                46:39    1:48    9:20   12:30   15:27   20:14   24:03   28:58   31:59   36:03   42:47   45:54   46:39                                         
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy             1:48    7:32    3:10    2:57    4:47    3:49    4:55    3:01    4:04    6:44    3:07    0:45                                         
    18 Rebák Sándor László         48:53    1:42    9:46   12:36   15:10   19:25   22:38   31:28   36:59   40:06   45:21   48:17   48:53                                         
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             1:42    8:04    2:50    2:34    4:15    3:13    8:50    5:31    3:07    5:15    2:56    0:36                                         
    19 Barna Péter                 49:26    5:31   13:30   16:31   18:55   24:46   29:31   34:49   37:14   40:39   46:30   48:42   49:26                                         
       HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport             5:31    7:59    3:01    2:24    5:51    4:45    5:18    2:25    3:25    5:51    2:12    0:44                                         
    20 Katulin Tibor               49:44    2:03   11:28   15:04   17:53   23:28   27:42   32:33   35:23   39:34   46:15   49:01   49:44                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és              2:03    9:25    3:36    2:49    5:35    4:14    4:51    2:50    4:11    6:41    2:46    0:43                                         
    21 Gadolla Gábor               55:11    1:13    7:41   10:39   14:02   19:13   22:38   28:08   32:23   38:34   51:31   54:15   55:11                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             1:13    6:28    2:58    3:23    5:11    3:25    5:30    4:15    6:11   12:57    2:44    0:56                                         
    22 Hideg István                56:21    1:27   11:34   14:15   16:40   21:47   25:07   30:35   42:48   46:37   52:43   55:26   56:21                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá             1:27   10:07    2:41    2:25    5:07    3:20    5:28   12:13    3:49    6:06    2:43    0:55                                         
    23 Marcel Härry                58:45    5:02   15:49   20:00   23:17   28:58   33:13   39:03   43:06   47:18   55:03   57:56   58:45                                         
       SVS SVSE Schweiz                     5:02   10:47    4:11    3:17    5:41    4:15    5:50    4:03    4:12    7:45    2:53    0:49                                         



F45A Selejtező 2  (25)   4.650 km   11 ep                               
                                           1(59)  2(123)   3(31)   4(96)  5(128)  6(126)   7(80)  8(141)   9(61) 10(102) 11(100)       C                                         

     1 Gyulai Zoltán               29:37    2:12    5:30    8:36   11:16   13:00   14:49   17:09   19:07   22:18   26:32   28:59   29:37                                         
       MSE Megalodusz Sport egy             2:12    3:18    3:06    2:40    1:44    1:49    2:20    1:58    3:11    4:14    2:27    0:38                                         
     2 Kaszás György               30:36    2:08    5:20    8:38   11:25   13:07   14:45   17:06   19:20   23:07   27:21   29:56   30:36                                         
       HER Balatonalmádi Herkul             2:08    3:12    3:18    2:47    1:42    1:38    2:21    2:14    3:47    4:14    2:35    0:40                                         
     3 Fehér Mihály                31:13    2:16    5:15    8:42   11:24   14:13   15:49   18:12   20:28   23:49   28:05   30:37   31:13                                         
       HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport             2:16    2:59    3:27    2:42    2:49    1:36    2:23    2:16    3:21    4:16    2:32    0:36                                         
     4 Kerényi Dénes               31:56    2:53    6:16    9:33   12:12   13:54   15:36   18:06   20:25   23:56   28:30   31:11   31:56                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr             2:53    3:23    3:17    2:39    1:42    1:42    2:30    2:19    3:31    4:34    2:41    0:45                                         
     5 Kovács József               33:42    3:53    7:09   11:17   13:57   15:57   17:38   19:59   22:31   25:58   29:57   33:00   33:42                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               3:53    3:16    4:08    2:40    2:00    1:41    2:21    2:32    3:27    3:59    3:03    0:42                                         
     6 Urbán Imre                  34:04    2:25    5:52    9:36   12:36   14:26   16:18   19:09   21:29   25:21   30:13   33:12   34:04                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             2:25    3:27    3:44    3:00    1:50    1:52    2:51    2:20    3:52    4:52    2:59    0:52                                         
     7 Hrenkó László               34:09    3:04    6:26   10:05   13:02   14:53   16:41   19:27   22:01   25:54   30:48   33:26   34:09                                         
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             3:04    3:22    3:39    2:57    1:51    1:48    2:46    2:34    3:53    4:54    2:38    0:43                                         
     8 Zentai László               34:14    2:24    6:20   10:23   13:19   15:17   17:04   19:43   22:00   25:52   30:26   33:21   34:14                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr             2:24    3:56    4:03    2:56    1:58    1:47    2:39    2:17    3:52    4:34    2:55    0:53                                         
     8 Tóth Károly                 34:14    2:24    5:55    9:29   12:30   14:17   16:20   19:00   21:21   25:04   30:21   33:27   34:14                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl             2:24    3:31    3:34    3:01    1:47    2:03    2:40    2:21    3:43    5:17    3:06    0:47                                         
    10 Nemesházi László            34:43    2:06    5:33    9:18   12:36   14:43   16:33   19:13   21:45   25:43   30:46   34:01   34:43                                         
       PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                  2:06    3:27    3:45    3:18    2:07    1:50    2:40    2:32    3:58    5:03    3:15    0:42                                         
    11 Zsilkin Viktor              35:16    2:05    5:20   10:38   13:35   16:02   17:56   21:02   23:18   26:54   31:43   34:39   35:16                                         
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             2:05    3:15    5:18    2:57    2:27    1:54    3:06    2:16    3:36    4:49    2:56    0:37                                         
    12 Győri László                35:20    7:22   10:17   13:30   16:07   17:49   19:29   22:09   24:26   27:56   32:08   34:38   35:20                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             7:22    2:55    3:13    2:37    1:42    1:40    2:40    2:17    3:30    4:12    2:30    0:42                                         
    13 Kele József                 35:59    2:29    6:16    9:55   13:19   15:17   17:10   19:56   22:24   26:43   32:14   35:11   35:59                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             2:29    3:47    3:39    3:24    1:58    1:53    2:46    2:28    4:19    5:31    2:57    0:48                                         
    14 Margittai Endre             36:26    2:13    5:56   10:37   13:37   15:31   17:29   20:18   22:52   26:30   31:32   35:36   36:26                                         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A             2:13    3:43    4:41    3:00    1:54    1:58    2:49    2:34    3:38    5:02    4:04    0:50                                         
    15 Szabó Gyula                 38:57    3:21    8:10   12:35   16:12   18:17   20:14   23:14   25:53   29:40   34:55   38:11   38:57                                         
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjúság             3:21    4:49    4:25    3:37    2:05    1:57    3:00    2:39    3:47    5:15    3:16    0:46                                         
    16 Nagy Sándor                 40:26    2:19    6:01    9:42   14:22   16:17   18:20   21:28   26:47   31:15   36:38   39:38   40:26                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             2:19    3:42    3:41    4:40    1:55    2:03    3:08    5:19    4:28    5:23    3:00    0:48                                         
    16 Ortman János                40:26    2:44    6:14   13:12   18:05   21:02   22:52   25:56   29:07   32:42   37:00   39:43   40:26                                         
       POE Pécsi Orvos Eü.SK                2:44    3:30    6:58    4:53    2:57    1:50    3:04    3:11    3:35    4:18    2:43    0:43                                         
    18 Kiss Tibor                  42:09    7:40   11:19   15:05   18:20   20:13   22:03   24:59   28:01   32:02   37:50   41:26   42:09                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                       7:40    3:39    3:46    3:15    1:53    1:50    2:56    3:02    4:01    5:48    3:36    0:43                                         
    19 Hajagos István              42:44    3:55    8:47   13:04   17:36   19:28   21:22   25:09   27:40   32:11   38:56   41:59   42:44                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             3:55    4:52    4:17    4:32    1:52    1:54    3:47    2:31    4:31    6:45    3:03    0:45                                         
    20 Lenkei Győző                46:25    5:12   10:06   15:05   19:10   21:21   23:32   27:02   29:49   34:20   42:35   45:39   46:25                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus              5:12    4:54    4:59    4:05    2:11    2:11    3:30    2:47    4:31    8:15    3:04    0:46                                         
    21 Kiss Zsolt                  48:19    3:06    7:50   12:21   16:50   19:00   21:21   25:46   28:49   33:02   44:09   47:28   48:19                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                      3:06    4:44    4:31    4:29    2:10    2:21    4:25    3:03    4:13   11:07    3:19    0:51                                         
    22 Somlay Gábor                48:45    3:39    8:23   15:49   20:14   22:51   25:17   29:10   32:28   37:57   44:12   47:44   48:45                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             3:39    4:44    7:26    4:25    2:37    2:26    3:53    3:18    5:29    6:15    3:32    1:01                                         
    23 Szebényi Béla               55:07    6:19   10:45   15:53   20:30   22:51   25:36   29:51   35:19   41:40   49:23   54:09   55:07                                         
       KAL Kalocsa SE                       6:19    4:26    5:08    4:37    2:21    2:45    4:15    5:28    6:21    7:43    4:46    0:58                                         
    24 Rózsa László                61:24    8:36   12:24   19:32   23:23   35:40   38:30   42:16   45:59   50:42   56:26   60:50   61:24                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             8:36    3:48    7:08    3:51   12:17    2:50    3:46    3:43    4:43    5:44    4:24    0:34                                         
    25 Németh Béla                 62:15   13:01   34:23   38:34   41:28   43:28   45:14   47:49   50:15   54:09   58:32   61:23   62:15                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S            13:01   21:22    4:11    2:54    2:00    1:46    2:35    2:26    3:54    4:23    2:51    0:52                                         



F50A Selejtező 1  (22)   4.320 km   10 ep                               
                                           1(92)  2(122)  3(130)   4(84)   5(96)  6(116)   7(79)   8(61)   9(76) 10(100)       C                                                 

     1 Hegedüs Ábel                28:55    2:38    4:42    7:50    9:06   11:53   14:17   18:54   21:55   25:00   28:19   28:55                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             2:38    2:04    3:08    1:16    2:47    2:24    4:37    3:01    3:05    3:19    0:36                                                 
     2 Pelyhe Dénes                30:11    2:38    4:46    8:14    9:26   12:13   15:02   19:36   22:26   25:57   29:25   30:11                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             2:38    2:08    3:28    1:12    2:47    2:49    4:34    2:50    3:31    3:28    0:46                                                 
     3 Zentai József               30:24    2:47    4:40    7:54    9:13   11:53   14:56   19:02   22:49   26:10   29:45   30:24                                                 
       HUF Hufeze SK                        2:47    1:53    3:14    1:19    2:40    3:03    4:06    3:47    3:21    3:35    0:39                                                 
     4 Bokros István               30:35    3:32    5:39    9:03   10:44   13:32   15:57   20:01   22:44   25:59   29:41   30:35                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At             3:32    2:07    3:24    1:41    2:48    2:25    4:04    2:43    3:15    3:42    0:54                                                 
     5 Harkányi Csaba              30:45    2:45    4:46    8:04    9:25   12:09   14:36   18:57   21:49   25:35   29:54   30:45                                                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub             2:45    2:01    3:18    1:21    2:44    2:27    4:21    2:52    3:46    4:19    0:51                                                 
     6 Szunyog József dr.          30:50    4:45    6:56   10:03   11:39   14:17   16:36   21:08   23:39   26:49   30:07   30:50                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             4:45    2:11    3:07    1:36    2:38    2:19    4:32    2:31    3:10    3:18    0:43                                                 
     7 Erdélyi Tibor               32:22    2:47    5:03    8:46   10:12   13:21   16:04   20:47   23:52   27:32   31:37   32:22                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr             2:47    2:16    3:43    1:26    3:09    2:43    4:43    3:05    3:40    4:05    0:45                                                 
     8 Kóger Gyula                 33:17    3:06    6:12    9:31   11:00   13:54   16:21   22:30   25:20   28:41   32:29   33:17                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S             3:06    3:06    3:19    1:29    2:54    2:27    6:09    2:50    3:21    3:48    0:48                                                 
     9 Takács István               33:35    3:39    6:04    9:49   11:21   14:28   17:08   22:02   25:06   28:45   32:49   33:35                                                 
       MSE Megalodusz Sport egy             3:39    2:25    3:45    1:32    3:07    2:40    4:54    3:04    3:39    4:04    0:46                                                 
    10 Bikki Sándor                34:37    3:00    5:20    9:08   10:42   13:37   16:21   22:39   26:05   29:45   33:44   34:37                                                 
       HER Balatonalmádi Herkul             3:00    2:20    3:48    1:34    2:55    2:44    6:18    3:26    3:40    3:59    0:53                                                 
    11 Virág Gyula                 36:25    4:00    7:58   12:02   13:21   16:02   19:07   23:26   27:02   30:24   35:38   36:25                                                 
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Kl             4:00    3:58    4:04    1:19    2:41    3:05    4:19    3:36    3:22    5:14    0:47                                                 
    12 Juhász István               37:28    3:07    6:03   10:14   12:11   15:29   18:49   23:46   27:15   31:19   36:38   37:28                                                 
       BOF Budai Ösforrás Tájfu             3:07    2:56    4:11    1:57    3:18    3:20    4:57    3:29    4:04    5:19    0:50                                                 
    13 Hirt Károly                 37:49    3:32    6:14   10:31   12:04   15:40   19:00   24:13   28:16   32:31   37:03   37:49                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             3:32    2:42    4:17    1:33    3:36    3:20    5:13    4:03    4:15    4:32    0:46                                                 
    14 Kaján László                39:50    4:52    7:38   11:55   13:36   17:10   20:34   26:09   29:45   35:04   39:12   39:50                                                 
       FMT FÖMTERV SE                       4:52    2:46    4:17    1:41    3:34    3:24    5:35    3:36    5:19    4:08    0:38                                                 
    15 Urbánfy Jenő                39:58    3:50    6:31   10:56   12:36   16:28   19:55   26:02   31:19   35:00   39:13   39:58                                                 
       BOF Budai Ösforrás Tájfu             3:50    2:41    4:25    1:40    3:52    3:27    6:07    5:17    3:41    4:13    0:45                                                 
    16 Zsilinszky Pál              42:56    4:36    9:29   14:12   15:51   19:21   23:53   29:38   33:28   38:03   42:17   42:56                                                 
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjúság             4:36    4:53    4:43    1:39    3:30    4:32    5:45    3:50    4:35    4:14    0:39                                                 
    17 Herter László               43:17    4:51    9:05   13:25   15:14   19:04   22:21   28:40   32:45   37:25   42:18   43:17                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai             4:51    4:14    4:20    1:49    3:50    3:17    6:19    4:05    4:40    4:53    0:59                                                 
    18 Horváth Imre                47:38    4:46    8:16   13:08   14:57   20:40   24:55   33:02   37:17   42:02   46:54   47:38                                                 
       BAL Budapesti Asztali La             4:46    3:30    4:52    1:49    5:43    4:15    8:07    4:15    4:45    4:52    0:44                                                 
    19 Aknai Antal                 48:01    6:24   10:28   16:03   17:37   21:55   25:33   32:26   36:41   41:41   47:15   48:01                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és              6:24    4:04    5:35    1:34    4:18    3:38    6:53    4:15    5:00    5:34    0:46                                                 
    20 Halász László               48:40    6:46    9:38   14:43   17:17   21:28   26:24   32:49   37:04   41:54   47:44   48:40                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               6:46    2:52    5:05    2:34    4:11    4:56    6:25    4:15    4:50    5:50    0:56                                                 
    21 Olajos Ferenc               49:55    6:59   11:19   15:38   19:56   23:40   28:19   34:13   38:01   44:24   49:03   49:55                                                 
       PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                  6:59    4:20    4:19    4:18    3:44    4:39    5:54    3:48    6:23    4:39    0:52                                                 
    22 Mészáros Károly             50:31   10:19   13:26   18:17   20:14   24:45   28:20   34:54   39:34   44:27   49:44   50:31            7:37                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és             10:19    3:07    4:51    1:57    4:31    3:35    6:34    4:40    4:53    5:17    0:47             *90                                 



F50A Selejtező 2  (22)   4.370 km   10 ep                               
                                           1(32)  2(123)   3(84)   4(93)  5(116)   6(79)   7(77)   8(61)   9(76) 10(100)       C                                                 

     1 Gyurkó László               28:48    2:46    6:13    8:50   11:38   14:26   18:17   19:49   21:17   24:36   28:04   28:48                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             2:46    3:27    2:37    2:48    2:48    3:51    1:32    1:28    3:19    3:28    0:44                                                 
     2 Ládi János                  29:26    2:54    6:59    9:33   12:14   15:21   19:21   20:46   22:15   25:33   28:49   29:26                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub             2:54    4:05    2:34    2:41    3:07    4:00    1:25    1:29    3:18    3:16    0:37                                                 
     3 Kovács Attila               31:10    2:44    6:16    9:03   12:02   15:05   20:18   22:05   23:47   27:04   30:33   31:10                                                 
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja              2:44    3:32    2:47    2:59    3:03    5:13    1:47    1:42    3:17    3:29    0:37                                                 
     4 Hegedűs Zoltán              31:33    3:25    6:56   10:07   13:00   15:54   20:02   21:30   23:10   26:53   30:40   31:33                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C             3:25    3:31    3:11    2:53    2:54    4:08    1:28    1:40    3:43    3:47    0:53                                                 
     5 Balla Sándor                31:45    4:48    8:02   10:51   13:47   16:40   20:55   22:36   24:18   27:41   30:59   31:45                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr             4:48    3:14    2:49    2:56    2:53    4:15    1:41    1:42    3:23    3:18    0:46                                                 
     6 Stefan Maj                  31:47    2:31    8:28   11:01   13:52   16:37   20:51   22:23   23:47   27:02   30:57   31:47                                                 
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                 2:31    5:57    2:33    2:51    2:45    4:14    1:32    1:24    3:15    3:55    0:50                                                 
     7 Tertsch Antal               33:06    3:10    6:47    9:51   13:03   16:11   20:54   22:50   24:40   28:10   32:10   33:06                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             3:10    3:37    3:04    3:12    3:08    4:43    1:56    1:50    3:30    4:00    0:56                                                 
     8 Bacsó Attila                33:14    2:56    6:32    9:18   12:25   16:29   21:22   23:03   25:16   28:44   32:20   33:14                                                 
       HER Balatonalmádi Herkul             2:56    3:36    2:46    3:07    4:04    4:53    1:41    2:13    3:28    3:36    0:54                                                 
     9 Szepesi Imre                33:52    3:44    7:08   10:06   13:20   16:33   21:08   23:14   25:11   28:54   33:00   33:52                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             3:44    3:24    2:58    3:14    3:13    4:35    2:06    1:57    3:43    4:06    0:52                                                 
    10 Ludvig István               36:24    3:32    8:35   12:16   15:36   19:14   23:42   25:25   27:22   31:31   35:37   36:24                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai             3:32    5:03    3:41    3:20    3:38    4:28    1:43    1:57    4:09    4:06    0:47                                                 
    11 Lajtai Sándor               36:29    3:42    7:31   10:48   14:47   19:00   23:43   25:29   27:10   30:59   35:38   36:29                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S             3:42    3:49    3:17    3:59    4:13    4:43    1:46    1:41    3:49    4:39    0:51                                                 
    12 Lévai Kálmán                36:53    3:23    7:44   11:07   14:41   18:07   23:54   25:40   27:58   32:02   36:05   36:53                                                 
       KSE Karcagi Sport Egyesü             3:23    4:21    3:23    3:34    3:26    5:47    1:46    2:18    4:04    4:03    0:48                                                 
    13 Bunyik László               37:12    5:20    9:23   12:45   15:56   19:09   24:29   26:23   28:10   31:54   36:16   37:12                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At             5:20    4:03    3:22    3:11    3:13    5:20    1:54    1:47    3:44    4:22    0:56                                                 
    14 Szabó László                37:14    3:12    7:20   10:59   14:46   18:23   24:02   26:00   27:51   32:04   36:25   37:14                                                 
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S             3:12    4:08    3:39    3:47    3:37    5:39    1:58    1:51    4:13    4:21    0:49                                                 
    15 Csőkör György dr.           37:15    3:02    7:04   10:37   14:33   18:24   23:28   25:22   27:33   31:48   36:28   37:15                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és              3:02    4:02    3:33    3:56    3:51    5:04    1:54    2:11    4:15    4:40    0:47                                                 
    16 Melkes Antal                37:20    3:30    8:35   11:34   15:39   19:23   24:11   26:16   27:58   32:19   36:31   37:20                                                 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A             3:30    5:05    2:59    4:05    3:44    4:48    2:05    1:42    4:21    4:12    0:49                                                 
    17 Bugár József                37:51    3:08    7:40   11:01   14:38   18:09   23:21   25:18   27:04   32:55   37:08   37:51                                                 
       BOF Budai Ösforrás Tájfu             3:08    4:32    3:21    3:37    3:31    5:12    1:57    1:46    5:51    4:13    0:43                                                 
    18 Kovács László dr.           38:16    3:24    7:21   11:07   14:43   18:56   24:07   26:16   28:35   32:52   37:25   38:16                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 3:24    3:57    3:46    3:36    4:13    5:11    2:09    2:19    4:17    4:33    0:51                                                 
    19 Scultéty Gábor              40:14    3:28    8:04   11:52   15:21   18:55   25:45   27:45   29:26   33:10   39:22   40:14                                                 
       BOF Budai Ösforrás Tájfu             3:28    4:36    3:48    3:29    3:34    6:50    2:00    1:41    3:44    6:12    0:52                                                 
    20 Tóth Sándor                 41:48    3:51    9:06   13:10   17:15   21:26   27:09   29:17   31:22   36:04   40:56   41:48                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               3:51    5:15    4:04    4:05    4:11    5:43    2:08    2:05    4:42    4:52    0:52                                                 
    21 Vámos Péter                 41:50    3:04    7:37   11:14   16:03   20:21   26:33   28:28   30:32   37:01   41:08   41:50                                                 
       PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                  3:04    4:33    3:37    4:49    4:18    6:12    1:55    2:04    6:29    4:07    0:42                                                 
    22 Csikós Miklós               45:05    9:16   13:58   17:49   22:05   25:50   31:31   33:26   35:18   39:43   44:19   45:05                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                       9:16    4:42    3:51    4:16    3:45    5:41    1:55    1:52    4:25    4:36    0:46                                                 



F55A Selejtező  (29)     4.060 km   11 ep                               
                                          1(112)   2(78)   3(37)   4(31)   5(96)  6(128)  7(126)   8(79)   9(77) 10(101) 11(100)       C                                         

     1 Boros Zoltán                30:01    1:27    4:19    6:19    8:36   11:18   13:06   14:59   18:36   20:13   27:23   29:18   30:01                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Sport             1:27    2:52    2:00    2:17    2:42    1:48    1:53    3:37    1:37    7:10    1:55    0:43                                         
     2 Hegedüs András              30:54    1:35    4:47    7:12    9:27   12:34   14:28   16:22   20:36   22:14   27:37   30:00   30:54                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             1:35    3:12    2:25    2:15    3:07    1:54    1:54    4:14    1:38    5:23    2:23    0:54                                         
     3 Sindely Pál dr.             32:48    1:09    4:59    7:15    9:37   13:34   15:42   17:49   22:10   24:07   29:41   32:04   32:48                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             1:09    3:50    2:16    2:22    3:57    2:08    2:07    4:21    1:57    5:34    2:23    0:44                                         
     4 Lux Iván                    32:58    1:38    5:29    7:57   10:19   13:42   15:43   17:43   21:54   23:39   29:44   32:10   32:58                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             1:38    3:51    2:28    2:22    3:23    2:01    2:00    4:11    1:45    6:05    2:26    0:48                                         
     5 Kéri Péter                  33:26    1:42    4:55    7:03    9:23   12:35   14:37   16:39   21:36   23:35   29:48   32:31   33:26                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                      1:42    3:13    2:08    2:20    3:12    2:02    2:02    4:57    1:59    6:13    2:43    0:55                                         
     6 Kardos Ferenc Dr.           36:55    2:32    6:46    9:24   12:38   16:16   18:24   20:56   25:30   27:37   33:57   36:14   36:55                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C             2:32    4:14    2:38    3:14    3:38    2:08    2:32    4:34    2:07    6:20    2:17    0:41                                         
     7 Tüskés György               36:57    2:16    7:41   10:19   13:03   16:59   19:11   21:22   25:45   27:33   33:42   36:11   36:57                                         
       SUN Sün Sport Club                   2:16    5:25    2:38    2:44    3:56    2:12    2:11    4:23    1:48    6:09    2:29    0:46                                         
     8 Csongrádi Jenő              38:03    1:59    5:48    8:24   11:25   15:21   17:38   19:47   24:33   26:50   33:16   37:09   38:03                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             1:59    3:49    2:36    3:01    3:56    2:17    2:09    4:46    2:17    6:26    3:53    0:54                                         
     9 Hunyadvári László           38:49    1:55    6:54    9:08   13:18   16:56   19:09   21:53   27:00   29:30   35:48   38:04   38:49                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             1:55    4:59    2:14    4:10    3:38    2:13    2:44    5:07    2:30    6:18    2:16    0:45                                         
    10 Gáncs Kálmán                39:41    1:53    7:40   10:26   13:11   16:56   19:27   21:48   27:13   29:21   35:50   38:47   39:41                                         
       HER Balatonalmádi Herkul             1:53    5:47    2:46    2:45    3:45    2:31    2:21    5:25    2:08    6:29    2:57    0:54                                         
    11 Bogdanovits András          40:23    1:37    7:35   10:13   13:02   16:34   18:53   21:01   26:04   27:48   36:59   39:42   40:23                                         
       MSE Megalodusz Sport egy             1:37    5:58    2:38    2:49    3:32    2:19    2:08    5:03    1:44    9:11    2:43    0:41                                         
    12 Andrási Lajos               40:50    1:43    5:17    8:05   10:56   14:20   16:35   18:54   24:11   25:58   37:47   40:02   40:50                                         
       HER Balatonalmádi Herkul             1:43    3:34    2:48    2:51    3:24    2:15    2:19    5:17    1:47   11:49    2:15    0:48                                         
    13 Szűcs B. Levente            41:18    1:43    8:33   10:59   14:03   18:20   20:51   23:18   28:55   31:10   37:47   40:23   41:18                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus              1:43    6:50    2:26    3:04    4:17    2:31    2:27    5:37    2:15    6:37    2:36    0:55                                         
    14 Fluck István                42:17    2:01    7:40   10:01   12:56   20:42   24:18   26:22   30:36   32:18   38:18   41:26   42:17                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S             2:01    5:39    2:21    2:55    7:46    3:36    2:04    4:14    1:42    6:00    3:08    0:51                                         
    15 Vincze István               43:08    2:35    8:11   11:43   14:18   18:02   20:12   22:27   26:54   28:40   39:44   42:15   43:08                                         
       HER Balatonalmádi Herkul             2:35    5:36    3:32    2:35    3:44    2:10    2:15    4:27    1:46   11:04    2:31    0:53                                         
    16 Blum László id.             44:45    2:15    5:50    8:38   11:31   15:48   19:15   22:04   27:52   29:52   41:09   43:50   44:45                                         
       RTE Rendőr Testedző Egyl             2:15    3:35    2:48    2:53    4:17    3:27    2:49    5:48    2:00   11:17    2:41    0:55                                         
    17 Homoki Géza                 44:49    2:56    7:31   10:19   20:59   25:11   27:25   29:15   34:56   37:10   41:51   44:02   44:49                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             2:56    4:35    2:48   10:40    4:12    2:14    1:50    5:41    2:14    4:41    2:11    0:47                                         
    18 Friedrich Vilmos            45:25    2:31    9:22   12:34   15:40   20:10   22:53   25:48   31:34   33:50   41:33   44:26   45:25                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             2:31    6:51    3:12    3:06    4:30    2:43    2:55    5:46    2:16    7:43    2:53    0:59                                         
    19 Drávucz Imre                47:00    1:50   10:01   12:37   15:32   19:22   21:45   24:31   29:57   32:51   43:39   46:20   47:00                                         
       HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport             1:50    8:11    2:36    2:55    3:50    2:23    2:46    5:26    2:54   10:48    2:41    0:40                                         
    20 Lipp József                 48:23    3:51    9:27   12:04   14:41   19:15   22:12   25:23   33:37   35:45   42:58   47:33   48:23                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 3:51    5:36    2:37    2:37    4:34    2:57    3:11    8:14    2:08    7:13    4:35    0:50                                         
    21 Tóth Péter                  48:51    2:05    8:05   11:06   15:52   21:28   24:13   27:05   33:49   36:16   44:30   48:00   48:51                                         
       EPI Építőipari SKI                   2:05    6:00    3:01    4:46    5:36    2:45    2:52    6:44    2:27    8:14    3:30    0:51                                         
    22 Sódor István dr.            49:33    5:31    9:59   12:44   15:49   27:01   29:10   31:31   36:27   38:38   45:57   48:39   49:33                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C             5:31    4:28    2:45    3:05   11:12    2:09    2:21    4:56    2:11    7:19    2:42    0:54                                         
    23 Kovács András               50:43    4:24   16:29   18:59   21:10   28:40   32:27   34:27   38:32   40:27   46:22   49:39   50:43                                         
       HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE                4:24   12:05    2:30    2:11    7:30    3:47    2:00    4:05    1:55    5:55    3:17    1:04                                         
    24 Felber Gyula                50:55    2:42    9:11   12:52   16:48   21:51   25:04   28:48   35:01   37:56   45:57   49:39   50:55                                         
       HER Balatonalmádi Herkul             2:42    6:29    3:41    3:56    5:03    3:13    3:44    6:13    2:55    8:01    3:42    1:16                                         
    25 Lázár László                51:26    2:38    7:40   11:04   15:08   20:27   23:27   26:42   33:37   36:09   44:13   50:26   51:26                                         
       PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                  2:38    5:02    3:24    4:04    5:19    3:00    3:15    6:55    2:32    8:04    6:13    1:00                                         
    26 Korbély Tibor               53:54    3:24   16:28   19:01   24:12   29:00   31:53   34:18   39:57   42:35   49:51   52:55   53:54                                         
       HER Balatonalmádi Herkul             3:24   13:04    2:33    5:11    4:48    2:53    2:25    5:39    2:38    7:16    3:04    0:59                                         
    27 Balázsy László              62:38    5:23   17:12   21:14   24:40   28:30   31:33   34:12   40:48   43:12   59:01   61:47   62:38                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 5:23   11:49    4:02    3:26    3:50    3:03    2:39    6:36    2:24   15:49    2:46    0:51                                         
    28 Csuka Zsigmond              92:45   10:52   23:33   28:18   32:53   40:26   44:24   48:43   61:22   65:37   80:13   91:05   92:45                                         
       CBM Ceglédi Germán RT Be            10:52   12:41    4:45    4:35    7:33    3:58    4:19   12:39    4:15   14:36   10:52    1:40                                         
    29 Zánkay András              136:59   99:44  105:24  108:21  111:16  114:28  116:48  118:52  123:38  125:45  131:26  136:02  136:59                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A            99:44    5:40    2:57    2:55    3:12    2:20    2:04    4:46    2:07    5:41    4:36    0:57                                         



F60A Selejtező  (32)     3.560 km   9 ep                                
                                           1(32)  2(122)  3(130)   4(84)   5(96)  6(143)   7(85)  8(102)  9(100)       C                                                         

     1 Szemler István              29:41    3:05    5:24    9:46   11:23   14:48   17:46   21:50   25:16   28:50   29:41                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             3:05    2:19    4:22    1:37    3:25    2:58    4:04    3:26    3:34    0:51                                                         
     2 Jelinek István              29:58    3:34    5:52   10:16   12:00   15:25   18:14   22:07   25:28   29:07   29:58                                                         
       PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                  3:34    2:18    4:24    1:44    3:25    2:49    3:53    3:21    3:39    0:51                                                         
     3 Nagy Árpád dr.              30:05    3:20    5:20    9:16   11:32   14:22   17:27   21:18   26:17   29:21   30:05                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               3:20    2:00    3:56    2:16    2:50    3:05    3:51    4:59    3:04    0:44                                                         
     4 Lénárd Miklós               30:58    3:36    6:04   10:11   12:00   15:14   18:15   22:24   27:04   30:12   30:58                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               3:36    2:28    4:07    1:49    3:14    3:01    4:09    4:40    3:08    0:46                                                         
     5 Ladislav Hybal              31:05    3:44    6:11   10:50   12:20   16:22   19:25   23:18   27:01   30:19   31:05                                                         
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                 3:44    2:27    4:39    1:30    4:02    3:03    3:53    3:43    3:18    0:46                                                         
     6 Hargitai István             31:57    3:16    5:21    9:48   11:23   15:00   18:03   23:40   27:29   31:10   31:57                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             3:16    2:05    4:27    1:35    3:37    3:03    5:37    3:49    3:41    0:47                                                         
     7 Pásztor Imre                32:35    3:24    5:56   10:39   12:08   16:13   19:29   24:02   28:00   31:52   32:35                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             3:24    2:32    4:43    1:29    4:05    3:16    4:33    3:58    3:52    0:43                                                         
     8 Muszély György              32:38    3:24    5:49   10:27   12:19   15:47   18:53   23:16   27:18   31:40   32:38                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             3:24    2:25    4:38    1:52    3:28    3:06    4:23    4:02    4:22    0:58                                                         
     9 Komár Béla                  33:23    3:21    5:59   10:46   13:26   16:47   19:48   24:17   28:44   32:34   33:23                                                         
       HER Balatonalmádi Herkul             3:21    2:38    4:47    2:40    3:21    3:01    4:29    4:27    3:50    0:49                                                         
    10 Horváth Béla                33:27    5:23    8:29   12:21   14:25   18:03   21:35   25:18   29:27   32:44   33:27                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             5:23    3:06    3:52    2:04    3:38    3:32    3:43    4:09    3:17    0:43                                                         
    11 Felföldi Károly dr.         34:31    5:38    7:50   12:08   13:44   17:23   20:56   25:35   30:13   33:41   34:31                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             5:38    2:12    4:18    1:36    3:39    3:33    4:39    4:38    3:28    0:50                                                         
    12 Gombkötő Péter dr.          35:13    3:16    7:19   11:19   13:15   16:29   19:08   22:57   31:03   34:03   35:13                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             3:16    4:03    4:00    1:56    3:14    2:39    3:49    8:06    3:00    1:10                                                         
    13 Bozán György                36:01    5:47    8:05   12:21   13:50   17:21   24:42   28:29   31:50   35:13   36:01                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus              5:47    2:18    4:16    1:29    3:31    7:21    3:47    3:21    3:23    0:48                                                         
    14 Horváth Zoltán              36:14    3:20    6:13   11:38   13:42   18:30   22:12   26:22   31:32   35:20   36:14                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfut             3:20    2:53    5:25    2:04    4:48    3:42    4:10    5:10    3:48    0:54                                                         
    15 Szecsődi Ákos               37:54    3:40    6:53   12:14   14:30   18:45   22:27   28:06   32:52   37:02   37:54                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             3:40    3:13    5:21    2:16    4:15    3:42    5:39    4:46    4:10    0:52                                                         
    15 Mohácsi József              37:54    4:13    7:06   13:16   15:39   19:50   23:39   28:35   33:24   36:59   37:54                                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub             4:13    2:53    6:10    2:23    4:11    3:49    4:56    4:49    3:35    0:55                                                         
    17 Sejpes Gyula                40:12    3:49    6:36   11:57   14:09   17:56   24:02   28:53   35:11   39:24   40:12                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             3:49    2:47    5:21    2:12    3:47    6:06    4:51    6:18    4:13    0:48                                                         
    18 Lohász Márton               40:55    4:26    9:05   15:39   17:52   22:26   26:31   31:15   36:25   40:09   40:55                                                         
       EPI Építőipari SKI                   4:26    4:39    6:34    2:13    4:34    4:05    4:44    5:10    3:44    0:46                                                         
    19 Varga Sándor                41:27    4:23    8:13   13:46   16:27   21:13   25:26   30:57   35:55   40:30   41:27                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             4:23    3:50    5:33    2:41    4:46    4:13    5:31    4:58    4:35    0:57                                                         
    20 Nagy Lajos                  41:31    3:44    5:52    9:58   11:38   15:28   18:32   23:01   32:34   40:26   41:31                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 3:44    2:08    4:06    1:40    3:50    3:04    4:29    9:33    7:52    1:05                                                         
    21 Bányai Attila               41:52    3:33    6:04   10:54   16:23   20:24   25:45   31:23   37:03   40:47   41:52                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfut             3:33    2:31    4:50    5:29    4:01    5:21    5:38    5:40    3:44    1:05                                                         
    22 Wengrin István              42:02    4:35    7:35   13:11   15:15   20:13   25:41   31:40   36:36   41:18   42:02                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl             4:35    3:00    5:36    2:04    4:58    5:28    5:59    4:56    4:42    0:44                                                         
    23 Zolarek István              44:02    3:27    6:45   13:55   19:17   24:07   29:19   34:21   38:56   43:04   44:02                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 3:27    3:18    7:10    5:22    4:50    5:12    5:02    4:35    4:08    0:58                                                         
    24 Perényi János               45:26    7:47    9:55   14:03   15:44   19:36   22:37   27:06   36:38   44:25   45:26                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl             7:47    2:08    4:08    1:41    3:52    3:01    4:29    9:32    7:47    1:01                                                         
    25 Ribényi Imre                48:23    4:18    7:39   13:55   16:35   21:40   30:15   35:43   40:44   47:19   48:23                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             4:18    3:21    6:16    2:40    5:05    8:35    5:28    5:01    6:35    1:04                                                         
    26 Buda József                 49:35    4:59    8:43   15:29   18:13   23:12   28:04   36:13   41:03   48:29   49:35                                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi Sport              4:59    3:44    6:46    2:44    4:59    4:52    8:09    4:50    7:26    1:06                                                         
    27 Ballagó Béla                49:57   13:18   17:06   23:11   25:30   30:08   33:53   38:54   44:15   48:59   49:57                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                      13:18    3:48    6:05    2:19    4:38    3:45    5:01    5:21    4:44    0:58                                                         
    28 Radnóti Rezső               50:58    5:18    9:03   17:52   21:06   27:10   32:10   38:23   45:01   49:48   50:58                                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub             5:18    3:45    8:49    3:14    6:04    5:00    6:13    6:38    4:47    1:10                                                         
    29 Szűcs György dr.            51:43    5:19    8:24   14:17   16:54   21:45   29:58   35:14   46:44   50:57   51:43                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 5:19    3:05    5:53    2:37    4:51    8:13    5:16   11:30    4:13    0:46                                                         
    30 Köblös József               52:46    5:25    9:38   16:51   20:25   26:37   31:21   38:33   45:35   51:24   52:46                                                         
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE               5:25    4:13    7:13    3:34    6:12    4:44    7:12    7:02    5:49    1:22                                                         
    31 Reszter István              59:21    6:18   12:54   21:15   24:12   30:08   34:41   41:29   51:26   58:14   59:21                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és              6:18    6:36    8:21    2:57    5:56    4:33    6:48    9:57    6:48    1:07                                                         
    32 Marton Péter                63:05   10:50   15:16   23:46   26:35   33:56   38:15   45:37   55:26   61:04   63:05                                                         
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Kl            10:50    4:26    8:30    2:49    7:21    4:19    7:22    9:49    5:38    2:01                                                         



N14E Selejtező  (30)     2.670 km   8 ep                                
                                          1(112)   2(78)   3(33)  4(132)   5(34)   6(53)  7(131)  8(100)       C                                                                 

     1 Őry Luca                    23:51    1:45    6:25    9:27   11:49   12:40   17:45   21:52   23:11   23:51                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM táj             1:45    4:40    3:02    2:22    0:51    5:05    4:07    1:19    0:40                                                                 
     2 Schulek Iringó              24:17    2:02    6:35    9:43   11:56   12:53   18:00   22:05   23:29   24:17                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             2:02    4:33    3:08    2:13    0:57    5:07    4:05    1:24    0:48                                                                 
     3 Szokol Mónika               24:20    2:54    7:23   10:10   12:17   13:10   17:32   21:54   23:32   24:20                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             2:54    4:29    2:47    2:07    0:53    4:22    4:22    1:38    0:48                                                                 
     4 Kovács Anett                25:35    1:50    5:49    9:39   12:11   13:08   18:31   23:20   24:50   25:35                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             1:50    3:59    3:50    2:32    0:57    5:23    4:49    1:30    0:45                                                                 
     5 Koós Brigitta               25:54    2:09    5:57    9:03   11:40   12:37   18:31   23:34   25:10   25:54                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             2:09    3:48    3:06    2:37    0:57    5:54    5:03    1:36    0:44                                                                 
     6 Kovács Filoména             25:57    2:23    7:40   11:13   13:37   14:31   19:30   23:45   25:13   25:57                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 2:23    5:17    3:33    2:24    0:54    4:59    4:15    1:28    0:44                                                                 
     7 Györgyi Hanga               27:07    1:51    7:11   11:15   13:26   14:22   20:24   24:57   26:27   27:07                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM táj             1:51    5:20    4:04    2:11    0:56    6:02    4:33    1:30    0:40                                                                 
     8 Tóth Réka                   27:52    1:59    6:55   10:52   13:45   14:42   22:04   25:33   27:11   27:52                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             1:59    4:56    3:57    2:53    0:57    7:22    3:29    1:38    0:41                                                                 
     9 Dénes Krisztina             28:28    2:09    6:20   10:02   13:48   14:43   21:15   26:11   27:46   28:28            8:59                                                 
       KAL Kalocsa SE                       2:09    4:11    3:42    3:46    0:55    6:32    4:56    1:35    0:42             *37                                                 
    10 Juhász V. Renáta            28:51    1:52    6:26   10:31   15:46   17:21   22:46   26:31   28:02   28:51                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             1:52    4:34    4:05    5:15    1:35    5:25    3:45    1:31    0:49                                                                 
    11 Nemcsényi Rita              30:27    2:12    7:05   11:24   13:53   17:06   23:40   28:11   29:48   30:27                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és              2:12    4:53    4:19    2:29    3:13    6:34    4:31    1:37    0:39                                                                 
    12 Balla Brigitta              30:40    1:59    8:04   12:02   14:57   15:50   21:59   28:20   29:55   30:40                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             1:59    6:05    3:58    2:55    0:53    6:09    6:21    1:35    0:45                                                                 
    13 Tóth Krisztina              31:04    6:24   12:19   15:11   18:19   19:10   24:30   28:33   30:20   31:04                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl             6:24    5:55    2:52    3:08    0:51    5:20    4:03    1:47    0:44                                                                 
    14 Kinde Vanda                 31:45    1:50    8:51   12:39   15:44   17:50   24:39   29:19   31:00   31:45                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             1:50    7:01    3:48    3:05    2:06    6:49    4:40    1:41    0:45                                                                 
    15 Gyöngy Sára                 32:33    5:08   11:08   15:10   17:28   18:26   24:25   29:29   31:39   32:33                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő             5:08    6:00    4:02    2:18    0:58    5:59    5:04    2:10    0:54                                                                 
    16 Németh Luca                 32:45    1:59   14:19   17:34   20:38   21:26   26:53   30:46   32:01   32:45                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo             1:59   12:20    3:15    3:04    0:48    5:27    3:53    1:15    0:44                                                                 
    17 Domán Fruzsina              33:16    4:09   11:45   15:22   17:41   18:42   24:38   29:59   32:23   33:16                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd Spor             4:09    7:36    3:37    2:19    1:01    5:56    5:21    2:24    0:53                                                                 
    18 Varsányi Kinga              33:43    2:17    7:18   11:17   13:59   15:11   21:06   31:17   32:58   33:43                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl             2:17    5:01    3:59    2:42    1:12    5:55   10:11    1:41    0:45                                                                 
    19 Paskuj Rebeka               34:41    2:16    9:21   13:45   16:41   17:57   25:25   31:53   33:48   34:41                                                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé             2:16    7:05    4:24    2:56    1:16    7:28    6:28    1:55    0:53                                                                 
    20 Rusvai Katalin              34:45    2:03   12:51   16:06   19:01   19:52   26:04   32:22   33:58   34:45                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                       2:03   10:48    3:15    2:55    0:51    6:12    6:18    1:36    0:47                                                                 
    21 Kovalcsik Anna              37:30    2:25    8:35   13:51   16:34   17:30   23:49   35:06   36:46   37:30                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDO             2:25    6:10    5:16    2:43    0:56    6:19   11:17    1:40    0:44                                                                 
    22 Paskuj Sára                 37:45    3:10   11:21   15:11   18:02   19:13   25:13   35:23   37:00   37:45                                                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé             3:10    8:11    3:50    2:51    1:11    6:00   10:10    1:37    0:45                                                                 
    23 Faggyas Eszter              38:46    3:00    8:30   12:19   24:01   25:24   32:00   36:30   38:08   38:46                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo             3:00    5:30    3:49   11:42    1:23    6:36    4:30    1:38    0:38                                                                 
    24 Síkhegyi Antónia            40:28    8:27   18:17   21:56   25:50   26:46   33:20   38:13   39:44   40:28                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             8:27    9:50    3:39    3:54    0:56    6:34    4:53    1:31    0:44                                                                 
    25 Lajos Luca                  41:43    6:52   12:34   16:13   30:27   31:02   35:55   39:43   41:05   41:43                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 6:52    5:42    3:39   14:14    0:35    4:53    3:48    1:22    0:38                                                                 
    26 Szomor Beatrix              43:12    2:15    7:39   12:30   21:58   23:00   29:44   40:48   42:28   43:12                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 2:15    5:24    4:51    9:28    1:02    6:44   11:04    1:40    0:44                                                                 
    27 Szabó Fanni                 44:20    2:25    9:04   22:05   25:04   26:17   33:30   41:42   43:34   44:20                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             2:25    6:39   13:01    2:59    1:13    7:13    8:12    1:52    0:46                                                                 
    28 Kalapos Csilla              44:30    1:55   10:15   13:38   16:42   17:46   27:14   40:06   43:43   44:30                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsa SE                       1:55    8:20    3:23    3:04    1:04    9:28   12:52    3:37    0:47                                                                 
    29 Oszkó Dóra                  56:11    3:05   13:49   18:46   40:04   41:06   47:42   53:36   55:16   56:11                                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atléti             3:05   10:44    4:57   21:18    1:02    6:36    5:54    1:40    0:55                                                                 
    30 Csóti Diána                 57:02    6:23   10:24   26:06   29:09   30:00   37:03   53:54   56:18   57:02                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsa SE                       6:23    4:01   15:42    3:03    0:51    7:03   16:51    2:24    0:44                                                                 



N16E Selejtező  (22)     3.320 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(112)   2(32)  3(123)   4(72)   5(94)   6(96)   7(85)   8(62)  9(100)       C                                                         

     1 Péley Dorottya              22:23    1:35    3:02    6:39    8:04    9:23   11:55   17:11   18:39   21:42   22:23                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 1:35    1:27    3:37    1:25    1:19    2:32    5:16    1:28    3:03    0:41                                                         
     2 Zsigmond Timea              23:47    2:13    3:28    7:03    8:25    9:40   12:08   18:40   20:17   23:05   23:47                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             2:13    1:15    3:35    1:22    1:15    2:28    6:32    1:37    2:48    0:42                                                         
     3 Varga Adél                  24:38    1:37    2:55    6:39    8:06    9:38   12:49   18:42   20:30   23:50   24:38                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerd             1:37    1:18    3:44    1:27    1:32    3:11    5:53    1:48    3:20    0:48                                                         
     4 Bertóti Regina              25:14    1:46    3:06    7:01    8:35   10:30   13:24   19:19   21:20   24:31   25:14                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             1:46    1:20    3:55    1:34    1:55    2:54    5:55    2:01    3:11    0:43                                                         
     5 Sebők Petra                 25:58    1:56    3:25    7:23    9:07   11:05   14:15   20:29   22:17   25:12   25:58                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo             1:56    1:29    3:58    1:44    1:58    3:10    6:14    1:48    2:55    0:46                                                         
     6 Tibay Ilona                 26:09    1:40    3:03    7:26    8:49   10:14   13:03   19:34   21:30   25:17   26:09                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo             1:40    1:23    4:23    1:23    1:25    2:49    6:31    1:56    3:47    0:52                                                         
     7 Farkas Mariann              26:22    1:34    3:00    6:47    8:35   10:14   13:27   20:45   22:42   25:38   26:22                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             1:34    1:26    3:47    1:48    1:39    3:13    7:18    1:57    2:56    0:44                                                         
     8 Samu Mona Liza              27:35    2:08    3:52    8:42   10:32   12:07   14:52   21:56   24:03   26:56   27:35                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             2:08    1:44    4:50    1:50    1:35    2:45    7:04    2:07    2:53    0:39                                                         
     9 Györgyi Csenge              27:48    1:56    3:32    7:54    9:45   11:34   15:16   21:21   22:56   27:04   27:48                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM táj             1:56    1:36    4:22    1:51    1:49    3:42    6:05    1:35    4:08    0:44                                                         
    10 Zsigmond Vanda              28:20    2:02    3:23    7:04    8:18    9:39   13:06   19:02   24:14   27:39   28:20                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             2:02    1:21    3:41    1:14    1:21    3:27    5:56    5:12    3:25    0:41                                                         
    11 Fleischer Orsolya           29:04    2:18    4:25    9:02   10:28   12:29   15:28   21:46   24:06   28:19   29:04                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo             2:18    2:07    4:37    1:26    2:01    2:59    6:18    2:20    4:13    0:45                                                         
    12 Gyalog Zsófia               29:20    3:40    5:20    9:11   10:50   12:36   15:36   21:46   25:32   28:35   29:20                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo             3:40    1:40    3:51    1:39    1:46    3:00    6:10    3:46    3:03    0:45                                                         
    13 Rusvai Mónika               29:23    2:48    4:17    8:14    9:49   11:24   16:15   22:54   25:15   28:37   29:23                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                       2:48    1:29    3:57    1:35    1:35    4:51    6:39    2:21    3:22    0:46                                                         
    14 Császár Barbara             30:25    2:15    3:53    8:28   10:23   12:05   16:44   24:23   26:34   29:35   30:25                                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő             2:15    1:38    4:35    1:55    1:42    4:39    7:39    2:11    3:01    0:50                                                         
    15 Csizmadia Ágnes             30:47    1:49    3:17    7:57    9:44   11:38   14:43   23:29   26:36   30:01   30:47                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerd             1:49    1:28    4:40    1:47    1:54    3:05    8:46    3:07    3:25    0:46                                                         
    16 Molnár Julianna             31:19    1:58    3:26    8:07    9:54   12:38   16:10   23:07   27:08   30:28   31:19                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             1:58    1:28    4:41    1:47    2:44    3:32    6:57    4:01    3:20    0:51                                                         
    17 Mihalkó Mónika              34:13    1:53    3:26    7:24   16:02   17:26   20:33   27:33   29:31   33:30   34:13                                                         
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             1:53    1:33    3:58    8:38    1:24    3:07    7:00    1:58    3:59    0:43                                                         
    18 Sisa Dorottya               35:31    2:21    4:22   13:03   14:55   16:50   20:33   27:36   29:54   34:37   35:31                                                         
       JMD Jászapáti DSK                    2:21    2:01    8:41    1:52    1:55    3:43    7:03    2:18    4:43    0:54                                                         
    19 Justán Szabina              38:02    1:59    4:09   11:52   14:20   16:16   21:30   30:44   33:05   37:10   38:02                                                         
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             1:59    2:10    7:43    2:28    1:56    5:14    9:14    2:21    4:05    0:52                                                         
    20 Kovalcsik Bernadett         40:32    2:19    4:26   18:31   20:39   23:07   26:18   33:26   36:12   39:44   40:32                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDO             2:19    2:07   14:05    2:08    2:28    3:11    7:08    2:46    3:32    0:48                                                         
    21 Dékány Szilvia              40:42    3:23    4:42   15:48   17:17   22:13   25:26   34:54   36:32   39:57   40:42                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl             3:23    1:19   11:06    1:29    4:56    3:13    9:28    1:38    3:25    0:45                                                         
    22 Szokol Boglárka             41:10    7:16    9:09   13:48   16:10   18:37   21:37   30:54   35:11   40:20   41:10                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             7:16    1:53    4:39    2:22    2:27    3:00    9:17    4:17    5:09    0:50                                                         



N18E Selejtező  (19)     4.170 km   11 ep                               
                                          1(112)   2(78)   3(37)   4(31)   5(93)  6(128)  7(126)   8(79)  9(103) 10(101) 11(100)       C                                         

     1 Szerencsi Dóra              30:12    2:29    6:15    8:14   10:27   12:51   15:01   16:48   20:27   22:35   27:29   29:35   30:12                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             2:29    3:46    1:59    2:13    2:24    2:10    1:47    3:39    2:08    4:54    2:06    0:37                                         
     2 Nyüsti Szilvia              31:02    1:35    5:34    7:41   10:00   13:05   15:20   17:40   21:24   23:29   28:11   30:21   31:02                                         
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             1:35    3:59    2:07    2:19    3:05    2:15    2:20    3:44    2:05    4:42    2:10    0:41                                         
     3 Koós Diána                  33:47    1:48    7:03    9:09   11:41   14:20   16:50   18:56   23:24   25:31   30:22   33:02   33:47                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             1:48    5:15    2:06    2:32    2:39    2:30    2:06    4:28    2:07    4:51    2:40    0:45                                         
     4 Novák Martina               35:18    1:31    6:00    9:52   11:43   15:06   17:32   19:29   23:54   26:05   32:05   34:36   35:18                                         
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             1:31    4:29    3:52    1:51    3:23    2:26    1:57    4:25    2:11    6:00    2:31    0:42                                         
     5 Nagy Virág                  36:28    1:40    4:54    6:53    9:32   12:29   15:00   16:58   23:16   25:53   32:48   35:48   36:28                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             1:40    3:14    1:59    2:39    2:57    2:31    1:58    6:18    2:37    6:55    3:00    0:40                                         
     6 Gyurkó Fanni                36:32    1:38    6:57   11:59   15:06   17:50   20:04   21:52   25:52   27:51   32:53   35:54   36:32                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             1:38    5:19    5:02    3:07    2:44    2:14    1:48    4:00    1:59    5:02    3:01    0:38                                         
     7 Hrenkó Ivett                36:43    1:37    5:23    7:23   10:22   12:59   21:10   22:52   26:21   28:19   33:17   36:00   36:43                                         
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             1:37    3:46    2:00    2:59    2:37    8:11    1:42    3:29    1:58    4:58    2:43    0:43                                         
     8 Kovács Kinga                37:23    1:52    5:36    8:10   11:38   15:11   18:08   20:14   25:15   27:53   33:32   36:45   37:23                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               1:52    3:44    2:34    3:28    3:33    2:57    2:06    5:01    2:38    5:39    3:13    0:38                                         
     9 Perényi Dóra Roberta        39:16    1:42    5:58    8:28   11:54   15:30   19:13   21:23   25:39   28:10   35:34   38:35   39:16                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl             1:42    4:16    2:30    3:26    3:36    3:43    2:10    4:16    2:31    7:24    3:01    0:41                                         
    10 Prokai Eszter Anna          39:46    2:07    7:27   10:16   14:44   18:34   21:42   24:13   28:44   30:54   36:48   39:05   39:46                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Sport             2:07    5:20    2:49    4:28    3:50    3:08    2:31    4:31    2:10    5:54    2:17    0:41                                         
    11 Máthé Fanni                 39:47    5:30   12:40   15:23   17:44   20:42   22:58   24:46   29:18   31:26   36:36   39:08   39:47                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             5:30    7:10    2:43    2:21    2:58    2:16    1:48    4:32    2:08    5:10    2:32    0:39                                         
    12 Sümegi Mária                39:59    2:00    8:58   11:28   14:25   17:10   19:58   22:20   27:51   30:07   36:00   39:15   39:59                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             2:00    6:58    2:30    2:57    2:45    2:48    2:22    5:31    2:16    5:53    3:15    0:44                                         
    13 Kaszás Orsolya              43:36    1:45    5:46    8:20   13:05   16:53   23:11   25:44   31:49   34:09   40:01   42:47   43:36                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi Sport              1:45    4:01    2:34    4:45    3:48    6:18    2:33    6:05    2:20    5:52    2:46    0:49                                         
    14 Kovács Zita                 43:46    3:38    9:24   12:37   15:24   18:39   21:35   24:11   30:12   32:47   39:25   42:49   43:46                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               3:38    5:46    3:13    2:47    3:15    2:56    2:36    6:01    2:35    6:38    3:24    0:57                                         
    15 Fenyvesi Laura              45:17    2:03    9:25   11:39   14:48   17:56   25:08   27:12   31:40   34:01   40:43   44:24   45:17                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             2:03    7:22    2:14    3:09    3:08    7:12    2:04    4:28    2:21    6:42    3:41    0:53                                         
    16 Tas Katalin                 45:18    3:31    7:37    9:51   16:25   19:17   29:08   30:55   34:59   37:09   42:15   44:36   45:18                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM táj             3:31    4:06    2:14    6:34    2:52    9:51    1:47    4:04    2:10    5:06    2:21    0:42                                         
    17 Horváth Hajnalka            46:10    5:54    9:38   12:21   15:35   18:58   22:10   24:24   30:50   33:49   41:47   45:23   46:10                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                      5:54    3:44    2:43    3:14    3:23    3:12    2:14    6:26    2:59    7:58    3:36    0:47                                         
    18 Dékány Andrea               51:03    1:41   10:20   13:45   17:54   25:15   28:25   30:49   36:45   40:25   47:09   50:15   51:03                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl             1:41    8:39    3:25    4:09    7:21    3:10    2:24    5:56    3:40    6:44    3:06    0:48                                         
    19 Halák Brigitta              56:10    7:04   20:03   22:40   25:31   28:51   36:26   38:38   43:23   46:25   52:23   55:22   56:10                                         
       KAL Kalocsa SE                       7:04   12:59    2:37    2:51    3:20    7:35    2:12    4:45    3:02    5:58    2:59    0:48                                         



N20E Selejtező  (16)     4.760 km   12 ep                               
                                           1(59)  2(123)   3(93)   4(82)   5(95)   6(56)  7(126)   8(79)   9(77)  10(62)  11(81) 12(100)       C                                 

     1 Szerencsi Ildikó            33:12    2:20    5:49    9:44   13:48   15:55   17:12   19:35   23:15   24:42   28:53   31:48   32:26   33:12                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             2:20    3:29    3:55    4:04    2:07    1:17    2:23    3:40    1:27    4:11    2:55    0:38    0:46                                 
     2 Veronika Vavrova            34:01    2:08    5:18    9:36   13:59   16:28   17:57   20:27   24:16   25:48   29:46   32:38   33:18   34:01                                 
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                 2:08    3:10    4:18    4:23    2:29    1:29    2:30    3:49    1:32    3:58    2:52    0:40    0:43                                 
     3 Zsigmond Száva              37:29    2:21    5:41   10:12   15:48   18:08   20:03   22:48   26:53   28:33   32:51   36:06   36:45   37:29                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             2:21    3:20    4:31    5:36    2:20    1:55    2:45    4:05    1:40    4:18    3:15    0:39    0:44                                 
     4 Daragó Zsófia               39:30    2:40    7:56   12:38   17:14   19:35   21:15   24:00   28:28   30:13   34:47   38:10   38:48   39:30                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               2:40    5:16    4:42    4:36    2:21    1:40    2:45    4:28    1:45    4:34    3:23    0:38    0:42                                 
     5 Szivák Ildikó               42:41    2:38    7:24   13:22   18:55   21:26   23:20   26:08   30:34   32:47   37:47   41:08   41:49   42:41                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             2:38    4:46    5:58    5:33    2:31    1:54    2:48    4:26    2:13    5:00    3:21    0:41    0:52                                 
     6 Kerényi Krisztina           43:33    2:55    7:14   12:11   17:00   19:31   22:13   24:40   28:39   30:10   39:16   42:16   42:53   43:33                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             2:55    4:19    4:57    4:49    2:31    2:42    2:27    3:59    1:31    9:06    3:00    0:37    0:40                                 
     7 Győri Judit                 44:41    2:43    7:21   12:43   19:05   23:12   24:50   27:47   32:33   34:11   39:43   43:06   43:52   44:41                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             2:43    4:38    5:22    6:22    4:07    1:38    2:57    4:46    1:38    5:32    3:23    0:46    0:49                                 
     8 Bertóti Diana               45:02    4:02    8:18   14:18   19:51   22:33   25:00   27:43   32:46   34:40   40:06   43:31   44:19   45:02                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl             4:02    4:16    6:00    5:33    2:42    2:27    2:43    5:03    1:54    5:26    3:25    0:48    0:43                                 
     9 Madarász Anett              47:29    2:50    7:29   13:30   20:13   24:03   25:54   29:39   35:27   37:14   42:15   45:49   46:42   47:29                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             2:50    4:39    6:01    6:43    3:50    1:51    3:45    5:48    1:47    5:01    3:34    0:53    0:47                                 
    10 Babják Nóra                 48:50    6:27   11:16   16:53   22:27   25:59   28:37   31:32   36:27   38:27   43:43   47:21   48:07   48:50                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             6:27    4:49    5:37    5:34    3:32    2:38    2:55    4:55    2:00    5:16    3:38    0:46    0:43                                 
    11 Liskány Diána               52:29    8:43   13:36   19:24   25:33   28:24   30:35   33:37   39:00   41:01   46:59   50:56   51:45   52:29                                 
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             8:43    4:53    5:48    6:09    2:51    2:11    3:02    5:23    2:01    5:58    3:57    0:49    0:44                                 
    12 Herczku Timea               53:04    3:59    9:59   15:33   23:55   27:10   29:37   32:30   38:10   40:35   47:05   51:26   52:22   53:04                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus              3:59    6:00    5:34    8:22    3:15    2:27    2:53    5:40    2:25    6:30    4:21    0:56    0:42                                 
    13 Csányi Éva                  56:20    4:05    9:53   18:17   25:07   28:11   30:30   33:59   39:18   41:46   48:32   54:35   55:22   56:20                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és              4:05    5:48    8:24    6:50    3:04    2:19    3:29    5:19    2:28    6:46    6:03    0:47    0:58                                 
    14 Szántó Rita                 57:15    5:29   12:59   21:18   27:18   29:45   31:35   34:43   39:53   42:20   49:46   55:24   56:26   57:15                                 
       MSE Megalodusz Sport egy             5:29    7:30    8:19    6:00    2:27    1:50    3:08    5:10    2:27    7:26    5:38    1:02    0:49                                 
    15 Csizmadia Bernadett         66:02    4:59   22:28   30:50   37:03   40:28   42:38   45:41   51:05   53:01   59:24   64:17   65:12   66:02                                 
       HER Balatonalmádi Herkul             4:59   17:29    8:22    6:13    3:25    2:10    3:03    5:24    1:56    6:23    4:53    0:55    0:50                                 
    16 Pocsai Boglárka Márta       80:32    6:46   23:42   33:13   43:20   48:22   54:09   57:52   64:10   66:52   73:58   78:59   79:50   80:32                                 
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjúság             6:46   16:56    9:31   10:07    5:02    5:47    3:43    6:18    2:42    7:06    5:01    0:51    0:42                                 



N21E Selejtező 1  (20)   5.990 km   15 ep                               
                                           1(90)   2(78)   3(33)   4(34)   5(82)   6(64)  7(135)   8(69)  9(140) 10(141)  11(61)  12(76) 13(102)  14(81) 15(100)       C         

     1 Füzy Anna                   44:20    2:55    4:31    6:51    9:16   12:22   14:18   21:07   25:41   29:04   32:13   35:44   38:55   39:51   43:02   43:35   44:20         
       OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C             2:55    1:36    2:20    2:25    3:06    1:56    6:49    4:34    3:23    3:09    3:31    3:11    0:56    3:11    0:33    0:45         
     2 Kovács Bernadett            44:48    3:22    5:08    7:33   10:19   13:45   15:50   19:59   24:20   27:37   31:16   35:09   38:45   40:06   43:22   43:58   44:48         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 3:22    1:46    2:25    2:46    3:26    2:05    4:09    4:21    3:17    3:39    3:53    3:36    1:21    3:16    0:36    0:50         
     3 Sebők Éva                   45:16    2:59    4:57    7:31   11:04   14:33   17:08   21:16   25:13   28:26   31:56   36:08   39:42   40:53   43:47   44:30   45:16         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 2:59    1:58    2:34    3:33    3:29    2:35    4:08    3:57    3:13    3:30    4:12    3:34    1:11    2:54    0:43    0:46         
     4 Kelemen Bernadett           45:32    3:12    4:45    7:12   11:24   14:34   16:22   20:29   24:57   28:41   32:01   35:37   40:18   41:10   43:55   44:48   45:32         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 3:12    1:33    2:27    4:12    3:10    1:48    4:07    4:28    3:44    3:20    3:36    4:41    0:52    2:45    0:53    0:44         
     5 Sárecz Éva                  45:36    3:15    4:56    7:39   10:52   14:10   16:13   20:17   24:47   28:10   32:19   36:12   39:50   41:02   44:13   44:49   45:36         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfut             3:15    1:41    2:43    3:13    3:18    2:03    4:04    4:30    3:23    4:09    3:53    3:38    1:12    3:11    0:36    0:47         
     6 Zsebeházy Eszter            47:23    3:06    4:55    7:31   10:53   14:20   16:56   21:00   25:12   29:05   33:05   37:12   41:35   42:43   45:58   46:36   47:23         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             3:06    1:49    2:36    3:22    3:27    2:36    4:04    4:12    3:53    4:00    4:07    4:23    1:08    3:15    0:38    0:47         
     7 Gábor Ágnes                 47:41    3:33    5:20    7:53   10:45   14:20   16:28   20:55   25:52   29:36   33:21   37:52   41:41   43:03   46:07   46:50   47:41         
       CBM Ceglédi Germán RT Be             3:33    1:47    2:33    2:52    3:35    2:08    4:27    4:57    3:44    3:45    4:31    3:49    1:22    3:04    0:43    0:51         
     8 Tokaji Mónika               49:23    3:08    4:54    7:34   10:32   14:38   16:46   22:22   26:56   30:29   34:21   38:37   42:26   43:36   47:46   48:29   49:23         
       HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport             3:08    1:46    2:40    2:58    4:06    2:08    5:36    4:34    3:33    3:52    4:16    3:49    1:10    4:10    0:43    0:54         
     9 Marosán Ágnes               49:40    4:50    6:46    9:40   12:45   16:32   18:57   23:33   28:12   32:28   36:21   40:26   44:20   45:21   48:06   48:50   49:40         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             4:50    1:56    2:54    3:05    3:47    2:25    4:36    4:39    4:16    3:53    4:05    3:54    1:01    2:45    0:44    0:50         
    10 Farkas Gabriella            53:10    4:25    6:39    9:43   16:37   20:09   22:15   26:43   31:32   35:13   39:25   43:48   47:37   48:50   51:42   52:23   53:10         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At             4:25    2:14    3:04    6:54    3:32    2:06    4:28    4:49    3:41    4:12    4:23    3:49    1:13    2:52    0:41    0:47         
    11 Balogh Edina                54:43    3:23    5:54    8:45   16:58   20:30   22:51   27:01   32:15   36:10   40:14   44:23   48:29   49:40   53:15   53:57   54:43         
       FSC Futárok SC                       3:23    2:31    2:51    8:13    3:32    2:21    4:10    5:14    3:55    4:04    4:09    4:06    1:11    3:35    0:42    0:46         
    12 Marosffy Orsolya            55:01    3:13    5:05    8:40   11:41   15:24   17:39   23:36   28:24   32:16   39:10   44:02   47:54   49:08   53:22   54:10   55:01         
       OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C             3:13    1:52    3:35    3:01    3:43    2:15    5:57    4:48    3:52    6:54    4:52    3:52    1:14    4:14    0:48    0:51         
    13 Lengyel Andrea              60:05    3:53    6:07    9:54   13:11   17:27   20:08   27:28   32:18   37:01   42:37   47:27   52:17   53:45   57:56   59:07   60:05         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             3:53    2:14    3:47    3:17    4:16    2:41    7:20    4:50    4:43    5:36    4:50    4:50    1:28    4:11    1:11    0:58         
    14 Horváth Tímea               60:48    3:54    5:49    8:37   11:39   15:03   17:28   32:15   36:29   40:15   45:16   49:24   53:11   54:25   59:36   60:13   60:48         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfut             3:54    1:55    2:48    3:02    3:24    2:25   14:47    4:14    3:46    5:01    4:08    3:47    1:14    5:11    0:37    0:35         
    15 Sváb Emese                  61:54    3:44    5:42    8:46   12:27   15:51   18:28   33:23   37:25   40:47   44:14   49:08   53:34   54:51   60:26   61:06   61:54         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             3:44    1:58    3:04    3:41    3:24    2:37   14:55    4:02    3:22    3:27    4:54    4:26    1:17    5:35    0:40    0:48         
    16 Rostás Anikó                69:05   13:35   16:08   19:46   22:53   31:56   35:01   40:19   44:27   48:28   53:19   57:25   61:15   62:33   67:40   68:15   69:05         
       KAL Kalocsa SE                      13:35    2:33    3:38    3:07    9:03    3:05    5:18    4:08    4:01    4:51    4:06    3:50    1:18    5:07    0:35    0:50         
    17 Tertsch Ágnes               69:06    4:09    7:03   11:00   14:30   18:53   21:41   31:15   38:06   44:28   49:35   55:58   60:59   62:42   67:15   68:12   69:06         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             4:09    2:54    3:57    3:30    4:23    2:48    9:34    6:51    6:22    5:07    6:23    5:01    1:43    4:33    0:57    0:54         
    18 Ursula Wyss                 75:50    9:46   12:30   16:12   20:19   25:38   28:59   34:53   42:18   48:50   54:29   60:59   66:11   67:52   74:06   74:55   75:50         
       SVS SVSE Schweiz                     9:46    2:44    3:42    4:07    5:19    3:21    5:54    7:25    6:32    5:39    6:30    5:12    1:41    6:14    0:49    0:55         
    19 Berecz Éva                  82:17   14:43   17:03   20:50   25:03   28:59   32:36   39:11   46:46   53:12   60:28   67:59   73:32   75:31   80:14   81:15   82:17         
       HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport            14:43    2:20    3:47    4:13    3:56    3:37    6:35    7:35    6:26    7:16    7:31    5:33    1:59    4:43    1:01    1:02         

       Hódsági Ágnes                hiba    9:16   20:54   26:28   31:19   50:41   55:58   64:53   -----   83:55   92:29   -----   -----   -----   -----  109:30  110:26         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             9:16   11:38    5:34    4:51   19:22    5:17    8:55           19:02    8:34                                   17:01    0:56         



N21E Selejtező 2  (19)   5.780 km   13 ep                               
                                           1(90)   2(37)  3(132)   4(82)   5(95)  6(135)   7(69)   8(40)  9(141) 10(103)  11(62)  12(81) 13(100)       C                         

     1 Makrai Éva                  36:45    2:40    5:23    7:21   10:54   12:39   15:29   18:41   22:06   25:54   28:44   32:22   35:20   35:58   36:45                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfut             2:40    2:43    1:58    3:33    1:45    2:50    3:12    3:25    3:48    2:50    3:38    2:58    0:38    0:47                         
     2 Fekete Zsuzsa               39:48    3:36    6:55    9:01   12:44   14:44   17:44   22:16   25:46   29:18   32:02   35:50   38:22   39:04   39:48                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             3:36    3:19    2:06    3:43    2:00    3:00    4:32    3:30    3:32    2:44    3:48    2:32    0:42    0:44                         
     3 Simon Ágnes                 41:48    2:56    6:11    8:36   12:15   14:24   18:06   23:13   26:33   30:48   33:44   37:34   40:32   41:04   41:48                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               2:56    3:15    2:25    3:39    2:09    3:42    5:07    3:20    4:15    2:56    3:50    2:58    0:32    0:44                         
     4 Császár Éva                 43:00    3:47    7:10    9:23   13:12   15:19   18:59   23:42   28:01   31:55   34:42   38:51   41:38   42:14   43:00                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő             3:47    3:23    2:13    3:49    2:07    3:40    4:43    4:19    3:54    2:47    4:09    2:47    0:36    0:46                         
     5 Szabó Andrea                44:42    3:18    6:48    9:21   13:24   16:12   19:37   24:13   28:46   33:01   36:13   40:39   43:12   43:56   44:42                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             3:18    3:30    2:33    4:03    2:48    3:25    4:36    4:33    4:15    3:12    4:26    2:33    0:44    0:46                         
     6 Kerekes Andrea              45:27    3:10    6:30    8:48   13:09   15:43   19:29   24:11   28:45   33:03   36:29   40:49   43:58   44:42   45:27                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl             3:10    3:20    2:18    4:21    2:34    3:46    4:42    4:34    4:18    3:26    4:20    3:09    0:44    0:45                         
     7 Domján Zsuzsa               45:33    4:51    8:31   10:53   14:39   16:51   20:30   25:00   29:17   33:16   36:22   41:02   44:18   44:50   45:33                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 4:51    3:40    2:22    3:46    2:12    3:39    4:30    4:17    3:59    3:06    4:40    3:16    0:32    0:43                         
     8 Szabó Veronika              45:37    4:54    8:11   11:25   15:19   17:21   20:50   25:51   29:54   34:10   36:56   41:01   44:10   44:48   45:37                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             4:54    3:17    3:14    3:54    2:02    3:29    5:01    4:03    4:16    2:46    4:05    3:09    0:38    0:49                         
     9 Valler Krisztina            46:18    4:04    7:35   10:04   14:11   16:38   19:56   24:54   29:13   33:23   36:18   40:55   44:48   45:28   46:18                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At             4:04    3:31    2:29    4:07    2:27    3:18    4:58    4:19    4:10    2:55    4:37    3:53    0:40    0:50                         
    10 Balogh Katalin              46:30    3:08    6:58    9:44   14:19   16:47   20:18   24:36   29:05   33:41   37:06   41:52   44:54   45:36   46:30                         
       FSC Futárok SC                       3:08    3:50    2:46    4:35    2:28    3:31    4:18    4:29    4:36    3:25    4:46    3:02    0:42    0:54                         
    11 Csikós Nóra                 48:39    3:18    6:39    9:11   13:42   16:07   22:06   26:05   30:35   35:10   38:38   43:28   47:05   47:47   48:39                         
       FSC Futárok SC                       3:18    3:21    2:32    4:31    2:25    5:59    3:59    4:30    4:35    3:28    4:50    3:37    0:42    0:52                         
    12 Kövér Csilla                51:28    3:21    7:16    9:57   14:12   16:37   21:24   26:22   31:21   38:39   42:05   46:33   49:59   50:37   51:28                         
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjúság             3:21    3:55    2:41    4:15    2:25    4:47    4:58    4:59    7:18    3:26    4:28    3:26    0:38    0:51                         
    13 Wengrin Ágnes               51:35    3:54   10:27   13:15   17:48   20:41   24:38   29:03   33:47   38:18   41:34   46:56   49:57   50:39   51:35            8:48         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo             3:54    6:33    2:48    4:33    2:53    3:57    4:25    4:44    4:31    3:16    5:22    3:01    0:42    0:56             *72         
    14 Dóczi Petra                 58:44    3:52    8:42   11:58   17:22   20:45   26:19   31:51   37:22   43:05   47:15   52:51   56:59   57:45   58:44                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C             3:52    4:50    3:16    5:24    3:23    5:34    5:32    5:31    5:43    4:10    5:36    4:08    0:46    0:59                         
    15 Szunyog Emese               65:07    5:30   12:54   16:50   21:14   23:55   33:03   39:40   45:55   51:03   54:52   60:00   63:38   64:22   65:07                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu             5:30    7:24    3:56    4:24    2:41    9:08    6:37    6:15    5:08    3:49    5:08    3:38    0:44    0:45                         
    16 Hevérné Fricska Ildikó     104:23    5:51   13:05   19:13   24:56   28:47   52:48   64:02   75:18   82:27   88:08   97:39  102:26  103:28  104:23                         
       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperi             5:51    7:14    6:08    5:43    3:51   24:01   11:14   11:16    7:09    5:41    9:31    4:47    1:02    0:55                         
    17 Krámli Magdolna            135:43   15:56   28:32   34:27   41:45   46:52   73:06   82:19   92:36  101:43  107:32  121:03  134:22  134:53  135:43                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A            15:56   12:36    5:55    7:18    5:07   26:14    9:13   10:17    9:07    5:49   13:31   13:19    0:31    0:50                         

       Balogh Szilvia Odett         hiba    7:05   10:22   12:49   16:49   20:56   38:17   42:34   -----   51:28   55:34   61:47   65:43   66:42   67:29           46:38         
       KAL Kalocsa SE                       7:05    3:17    2:27    4:00    4:07   17:21    4:17            8:54    4:06    6:13    3:56    0:59    0:47            *140         
       Federics Éva                 hiba    3:50    8:16   10:54   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   43:01                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és              3:50    4:26    2:38                                                                                   32:07                         



N35A Selejtező  (24)     4.540 km   10 ep                               
                                           1(90)   2(78)   3(94)   4(34)   5(82)  6(118)   7(80)   8(77)   9(63) 10(100)       C                                                 

     1 Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó    32:30    3:11    4:55    8:26   10:38   13:55   15:47   20:34   24:55   27:12   31:40   32:30                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                 3:11    1:44    3:31    2:12    3:17    1:52    4:47    4:21    2:17    4:28    0:50                                                 
     2 Bokros Andrea dr.           34:09    3:23    5:16    8:37   11:06   14:34   16:28   21:34   25:36   28:15   33:15   34:09                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At             3:23    1:53    3:21    2:29    3:28    1:54    5:06    4:02    2:39    5:00    0:54                                                 
     3 Molnár Pia                  34:17    4:39    6:15    9:40   12:46   15:55   17:44   22:35   26:00   28:28   33:32   34:17                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             4:39    1:36    3:25    3:06    3:09    1:49    4:51    3:25    2:28    5:04    0:45                                                 
     4 Galambos Erika              34:58    4:17    6:07    9:41   12:14   15:31   17:31   22:47   26:40   29:30   34:12   34:58                                                 
       THS Taszári Honvéd Sport             4:17    1:50    3:34    2:33    3:17    2:00    5:16    3:53    2:50    4:42    0:46                                                 
     5 Balogh Piroska              35:10    3:10    7:48   11:11   13:28   16:50   18:39   23:32   27:03   29:44   34:21   35:10                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Spor             3:10    4:38    3:23    2:17    3:22    1:49    4:53    3:31    2:41    4:37    0:49                                                 
     6 Boros Anna                  35:30    3:22    5:01   10:51   13:07   16:24   18:12   23:02   26:35   28:54   34:43   35:30                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             3:22    1:39    5:50    2:16    3:17    1:48    4:50    3:33    2:19    5:49    0:47                                                 
     7 Cserjés Andrea dr.          36:43    3:53    5:55   10:00   12:30   16:11   18:39   24:02   27:58   30:44   35:54   36:43                                                 
       HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport             3:53    2:02    4:05    2:30    3:41    2:28    5:23    3:56    2:46    5:10    0:49                                                 
     8 Jakubecz Andrea             37:08    3:27    5:20    8:58   11:34   15:28   17:43   23:32   28:00   30:43   36:13   37:08                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDO             3:27    1:53    3:38    2:36    3:54    2:15    5:49    4:28    2:43    5:30    0:55                                                 
     9 Riczel Zsuzsanna            38:12    3:15    5:15    9:02   12:07   15:53   17:54   24:45   29:07   31:56   37:16   38:12                                                 
       PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                  3:15    2:00    3:47    3:05    3:46    2:01    6:51    4:22    2:49    5:20    0:56                                                 
    10 Győrffy Gabriella           39:20    3:06    4:50    8:09   10:42   14:07   21:12   26:03   31:15   33:50   38:26   39:20                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr             3:06    1:44    3:19    2:33    3:25    7:05    4:51    5:12    2:35    4:36    0:54                                                 
    11 Németh Zsoltné              39:27    5:22    7:17   12:19   15:06   18:45   20:59   26:42   30:52   33:37   38:33   39:27                                                 
       HER Balatonalmádi Herkul             5:22    1:55    5:02    2:47    3:39    2:14    5:43    4:10    2:45    4:56    0:54                                                 
    12 Csillag Veronika            40:43    4:32    6:22   10:03   12:32   16:02   18:06   27:11   31:07   33:54   39:51   40:43                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr             4:32    1:50    3:41    2:29    3:30    2:04    9:05    3:56    2:47    5:57    0:52                                                 
    13 Lovas Ágnes                 40:58    3:47    6:15   11:01   13:50   17:44   20:14   26:25   30:55   34:18   40:07   40:58                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S             3:47    2:28    4:46    2:49    3:54    2:30    6:11    4:30    3:23    5:49    0:51                                                 
    14 Zelena Dóra                 41:53    4:14    6:19   10:26   13:38   17:42   20:13   26:39   31:28   34:38   40:58   41:53                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At             4:14    2:05    4:07    3:12    4:04    2:31    6:26    4:49    3:10    6:20    0:55                                                 
    15 Cseresnyés Ágnes            42:03    3:53    5:57   10:23   13:31   17:33   20:11   26:58   31:44   35:21   41:08   42:03                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             3:53    2:04    4:26    3:08    4:02    2:38    6:47    4:46    3:37    5:47    0:55                                                 
    16 Koósné Nagy Judit           42:31    4:23    6:33   11:08   14:18   19:12   21:29   28:03   33:26   36:32   41:37   42:31                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai             4:23    2:10    4:35    3:10    4:54    2:17    6:34    5:23    3:06    5:05    0:54                                                 
    17 Rosingerné Tóth Mariann     42:48    4:52    7:15   12:46   15:38   20:24   22:35   28:18   33:06   36:05   41:51   42:48                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S             4:52    2:23    5:31    2:52    4:46    2:11    5:43    4:48    2:59    5:46    0:57                                                 
    18 Csizmadiáné Szóládi Anna    43:07    5:03    6:57   12:00   15:17   18:46   20:55   27:07   34:12   37:01   42:17   43:07                                                 
       HER Balatonalmádi Herkul             5:03    1:54    5:03    3:17    3:29    2:09    6:12    7:05    2:49    5:16    0:50                                                 
    19 Szűcs Judit                 46:26    4:22    6:51   14:28   17:34   21:32   24:45   31:03   36:49   39:57   45:31   46:26                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Sport             4:22    2:29    7:37    3:06    3:58    3:13    6:18    5:46    3:08    5:34    0:55                                                 
    20 Kiss Teodóra                46:38    5:21    7:36   11:55   15:05   23:18   25:36   31:59   37:21   40:38   45:40   46:38                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               5:21    2:15    4:19    3:10    8:13    2:18    6:23    5:22    3:17    5:02    0:58                                                 
    21 Orbán Judit                 55:56    4:09    8:36   22:47   26:15   30:33   32:51   40:04   46:37   49:41   55:06   55:56                                                 
       POE Pécsi Orvos Eü.SK                4:09    4:27   14:11    3:28    4:18    2:18    7:13    6:33    3:04    5:25    0:50                                                 
    22 Karagics Judit              59:01    9:23   11:51   18:57   21:22   36:39   38:42   44:25   49:28   52:15   58:07   59:01           33:17                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C             9:23    2:28    7:06    2:25   15:17    2:03    5:43    5:03    2:47    5:52    0:54            *118                                 
    23 Hajagos Istvánné            59:54    3:34    8:35   12:34   15:29   19:32   22:05   29:06   33:55   53:41   58:53   59:54                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             3:34    5:01    3:59    2:55    4:03    2:33    7:01    4:49   19:46    5:12    1:01                                                 
    24 Tóth Károlyné               66:48    9:49   13:42   20:55   24:48   31:09   40:37   49:43   56:05   59:01   65:50   66:48                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl             9:49    3:53    7:13    3:53    6:21    9:28    9:06    6:22    2:56    6:49    0:58                                                 



N40A Selejtező  (27)     3.570 km   10 ep                               
                                           1(32)   2(37)   3(72)   4(84)   5(96)  6(128)  7(143)   8(62)  9(102) 10(100)       C                                                 

     1 Mátyás Ildikó               25:08    2:29    6:27    7:33    9:13   12:08   13:51   16:14   20:07   21:34   24:27   25:08                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr             2:29    3:58    1:06    1:40    2:55    1:43    2:23    3:53    1:27    2:53    0:41                                                 
     2 Tömördi Ágnes               26:37    2:42    6:25    7:37    9:18   12:05   13:55   16:35   21:03   22:30   25:53   26:37                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr             2:42    3:43    1:12    1:41    2:47    1:50    2:40    4:28    1:27    3:23    0:44                                                 
     3 Pokk Mariann                28:37    3:01    7:01    8:13   10:07   13:23   15:31   17:50   22:31   24:13   27:51   28:37                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             3:01    4:00    1:12    1:54    3:16    2:08    2:19    4:41    1:42    3:38    0:46                                                 
     4 Baráth Imola                28:39    3:06    8:41    9:47   11:29   14:21   16:16   18:51   23:23   25:03   27:54   28:39                                                 
       THS Taszári Honvéd Sport             3:06    5:35    1:06    1:42    2:52    1:55    2:35    4:32    1:40    2:51    0:45                                                 
     5 Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin    29:45    3:10    8:06    9:08   10:57   14:03   16:13   19:18   23:44   25:21   29:04   29:45                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                       3:10    4:56    1:02    1:49    3:06    2:10    3:05    4:26    1:37    3:43    0:41                                                 
     6 Radics Anna                 30:51    3:08    8:17    9:18   11:21   14:54   17:01   19:49   24:48   26:35   29:59   30:51                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és              3:08    5:09    1:01    2:03    3:33    2:07    2:48    4:59    1:47    3:24    0:52                                                 
     7 Szerencsiné Csamangó Jus    31:42    2:59    7:15    8:43   13:06   16:17   18:18   21:24   25:54   27:43   30:54   31:42                                                 
       DAR Délalföldi Regionáli             2:59    4:16    1:28    4:23    3:11    2:01    3:06    4:30    1:49    3:11    0:48                                                 
     8 Síkhegyi Gabriella          31:58    3:14    7:51    9:12   11:30   15:05   17:32   20:32   25:43   27:40   31:02   31:58                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             3:14    4:37    1:21    2:18    3:35    2:27    3:00    5:11    1:57    3:22    0:56                                                 
     9 Marczis Márta               32:10    3:07    8:07    9:31   11:55   15:31   17:55   20:51   26:03   28:02   31:15   32:10                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               3:07    5:00    1:24    2:24    3:36    2:24    2:56    5:12    1:59    3:13    0:55                                                 
    10 Bacsó Piroska               32:52    3:39    8:47   10:11   12:18   16:10   18:37   21:41   26:48   28:37   31:53   32:52                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai             3:39    5:08    1:24    2:07    3:52    2:27    3:04    5:07    1:49    3:16    0:59                                                 
    11 Kissné Kiss Mária           32:55    3:34    8:24    9:47   12:01   15:23   17:30   20:32   26:28   28:28   32:03   32:55                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti DSK                    3:34    4:50    1:23    2:14    3:22    2:07    3:02    5:56    2:00    3:35    0:52                                                 
    12 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes          36:50    4:48    9:32   10:47   13:18   16:18   18:28   21:06   25:41   32:21   35:54   36:50                                                 
       HER Balatonalmádi Herkul             4:48    4:44    1:15    2:31    3:00    2:10    2:38    4:35    6:40    3:33    0:56                                                 
    13 Ajkai Adrien                37:30    4:03    9:08   10:50   13:29   17:14   20:38   24:06   29:57   31:47   36:26   37:30                                                 
       POE Pécsi Orvos Eü.SK                4:03    5:05    1:42    2:39    3:45    3:24    3:28    5:51    1:50    4:39    1:04                                                 
    14 Nagypéter Mária             37:45    3:39   10:03   11:43   14:05   18:01   20:52   24:28   29:58   31:32   36:56   37:45                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti DSK                    3:39    6:24    1:40    2:22    3:56    2:51    3:36    5:30    1:34    5:24    0:49                                                 
    15 Vargáné Kocsis Katalin      38:12    3:24   10:45   14:02   15:49   19:04   22:14   25:56   31:41   34:10   37:18   38:12                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerd             3:24    7:21    3:17    1:47    3:15    3:10    3:42    5:45    2:29    3:08    0:54                                                 
    16 Justán Bánszki Zsuzsa       38:22    6:41   11:15   15:26   17:47   21:15   23:26   26:01   32:45   34:36   37:35   38:22                                                 
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             6:41    4:34    4:11    2:21    3:28    2:11    2:35    6:44    1:51    2:59    0:47                                                 
    17 Horváth Zoltánné            41:59    5:50   12:19   13:53   16:26   20:51   23:43   27:20   33:57   36:53   41:06   41:59                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                      5:50    6:29    1:34    2:33    4:25    2:52    3:37    6:37    2:56    4:13    0:53                                                 
    18 Madarász Lászlóné           42:45    5:07   10:22   11:37   14:11   19:13   22:11   27:02   36:01   37:50   41:58   42:45                                                 
       HGA Honvéd Gábor Áron SE             5:07    5:15    1:15    2:34    5:02    2:58    4:51    8:59    1:49    4:08    0:47                                                 
    19 Liskányné J.Anikó           43:40    3:54   12:12   13:54   16:46   21:38   24:24   28:35   34:07   37:51   42:51   43:40                                                 
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             3:54    8:18    1:42    2:52    4:52    2:46    4:11    5:32    3:44    5:00    0:49                                                 
    20 Nemesházi Lászlóné          44:21    4:18   14:00   15:46   18:38   23:24   26:25   30:14   36:32   38:34   43:24   44:21                                                 
       PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                  4:18    9:42    1:46    2:52    4:46    3:01    3:49    6:18    2:02    4:50    0:57                                                 
    21 Halászné L. Ibolya          45:43    7:57   13:27   15:25   17:32   23:48   28:55   32:24   37:49   39:24   44:50   45:43                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club               7:57    5:30    1:58    2:07    6:16    5:07    3:29    5:25    1:35    5:26    0:53                                                 
    22 Ostorics Zsuzsanna          47:13    4:29   12:02   14:03   17:02   22:21   25:53   29:46   38:24   41:13   46:13   47:13                                                 
       PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                  4:29    7:33    2:01    2:59    5:19    3:32    3:53    8:38    2:49    5:00    1:00                                                 
    23 Nagy Márta                  48:12    4:10    9:33   11:19   15:37   19:54   29:45   32:59   40:09   43:10   47:15   48:12                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             4:10    5:23    1:46    4:18    4:17    9:51    3:14    7:10    3:01    4:05    0:57                                                 
    24 Németh Béláné               55:24    8:07   17:52   19:56   22:52   27:47   30:56   35:00   45:59   48:10   54:08   55:24                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S             8:07    9:45    2:04    2:56    4:55    3:09    4:04   10:59    2:11    5:58    1:16                                                 
    25 Szőke Eszter                85:50   46:16   53:42   55:29   57:44   63:53   69:02   72:31   78:06   79:35   84:59   85:50                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai            46:16    7:26    1:47    2:15    6:09    5:09    3:29    5:35    1:29    5:24    0:51                                                 
    26 Pozsgai Erzsébet            89:36    8:52   23:56   27:34   33:32   43:51   50:22   61:07   76:05   80:04   87:50   89:36                                                 
       BSC Balatonfüredi Sport              8:52   15:04    3:38    5:58   10:19    6:31   10:45   14:58    3:59    7:46    1:46                                                 
    27 Bende Mónika               109:35   28:40   43:39   47:25   53:48   63:44   71:10   81:10   95:57  100:23  108:15  109:35                                                 
       BSC Balatonfüredi Sport             28:40   14:59    3:46    6:23    9:56    7:26   10:00   14:47    4:26    7:52    1:20                                                 



N45A Selejtező  (20)     2.950 km   9 ep                                
                                           1(75)   2(92)   3(33)  4(132)   5(91)   6(58)   7(53)  8(131)  9(100)       C                                                         

     1 Kármán Katalin              23:08    2:36    4:28    8:32   10:29   12:45   15:13   17:22   21:11   22:19   23:08                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr             2:36    1:52    4:04    1:57    2:16    2:28    2:09    3:49    1:08    0:49                                                         
     2 Horváth Magda               23:54    2:29    4:44    8:58   10:59   13:13   15:51   17:59   21:41   23:05   23:54                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn             2:29    2:15    4:14    2:01    2:14    2:38    2:08    3:42    1:24    0:49                                                         
     3 Regályné Zarnóczay Klára    25:33    2:47    4:54   10:00   12:10   14:45   17:34   19:59   23:31   24:52   25:33                                                         
       NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv              2:47    2:07    5:06    2:10    2:35    2:49    2:25    3:32    1:21    0:41                                                         
     4 Jenővári Gabriella          28:23    3:25    6:34   11:08   13:16   16:23   19:09   21:30   25:16   26:45   28:23                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr             3:25    3:09    4:34    2:08    3:07    2:46    2:21    3:46    1:29    1:38                                                         
     5 Hidvégi Nóra                31:41    3:58    8:28   14:49   17:38   20:09   22:55   25:35   29:26   30:48   31:41                                                         
       MSE Megalodusz Sport egy             3:58    4:30    6:21    2:49    2:31    2:46    2:40    3:51    1:22    0:53                                                         
     6 Dömötörné Horváth Erzséb    31:55    2:44    4:51    9:41   11:52   18:36   21:10   25:59   29:40   31:02   31:55                                                         
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy             2:44    2:07    4:50    2:11    6:44    2:34    4:49    3:41    1:22    0:53                                                         
     7 Fent Marianne               31:58    2:48    5:08   10:23   13:35   16:58   20:08   24:30   29:32   31:04   31:58                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             2:48    2:20    5:15    3:12    3:23    3:10    4:22    5:02    1:32    0:54                                                         
     8 Lévainé Kovács Róza         33:58    3:47    6:23   12:07   15:29   20:59   23:44   27:14   31:22   33:11   33:58                                                         
       KSE Karcagi Sport Egyesü             3:47    2:36    5:44    3:22    5:30    2:45    3:30    4:08    1:49    0:47                                                         
     9 Jenei Margit                34:20    3:24    5:55   13:10   17:10   19:59   23:34   26:27   31:35   33:20   34:20                                                         
       BOF Budai Ösforrás Tájfu             3:24    2:31    7:15    4:00    2:49    3:35    2:53    5:08    1:45    1:00                                                         
    10 Mező Éva                    34:40    3:24   10:47   15:52   18:37   21:19   24:52   27:40   32:05   33:43   34:40                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S             3:24    7:23    5:05    2:45    2:42    3:33    2:48    4:25    1:38    0:57                                                         
    11 Dániel Edit                 35:48    2:48    5:10   10:11   12:38   22:33   25:14   29:54   33:38   34:56   35:48                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo             2:48    2:22    5:01    2:27    9:55    2:41    4:40    3:44    1:18    0:52                                                         
    12 Terjékiné Tóth Edit         36:49    3:48    8:01   15:02   17:44   20:36   24:16   27:28   33:57   35:46   36:49                                                         
       HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport             3:48    4:13    7:01    2:42    2:52    3:40    3:12    6:29    1:49    1:03                                                         
    13 Bérdiné Balázs Katalin      39:27    3:23    6:32   17:07   20:46   24:02   27:44   31:08   36:33   38:30   39:27                                                         
       POE Pécsi Orvos Eü.SK                3:23    3:09   10:35    3:39    3:16    3:42    3:24    5:25    1:57    0:57                                                         
    14 Kedl Ildikó                 43:08    4:25    8:26   16:55   19:43   22:50   31:43   35:35   40:04   42:16   43:08                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo             4:25    4:01    8:29    2:48    3:07    8:53    3:52    4:29    2:12    0:52                                                         
    15 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.          45:51    4:23   11:25   23:09   27:57   31:03   34:19   37:43   42:52   44:51   45:51                                                         
       HER Balatonalmádi Herkul             4:23    7:02   11:44    4:48    3:06    3:16    3:24    5:09    1:59    1:00                                                         
    16 Hideg Istvánné              48:00    3:25    6:16   11:53   14:30   18:03   20:56   40:20   45:01   46:53   48:00                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá             3:25    2:51    5:37    2:37    3:33    2:53   19:24    4:41    1:52    1:07                                                         
    17 Pápainé Poós Ildikó         48:22    4:49   12:49   21:16   25:07   28:48   33:36   39:00   44:58   47:13   48:22            8:03                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             4:49    8:00    8:27    3:51    3:41    4:48    5:24    5:58    2:15    1:09             *32                                         
    18 Beata Vavrova               50:25    3:48    6:38   13:34   16:19   19:03   32:27   37:25   47:46   49:28   50:25                                                         
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                 3:48    2:50    6:56    2:45    2:44   13:24    4:58   10:21    1:42    0:57                                                         
    19 Mészárosné Boros Valéria    53:06    4:11    8:35   25:38   29:59   33:12   38:37   42:19   49:35   52:11   53:06                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és              4:11    4:24   17:03    4:21    3:13    5:25    3:42    7:16    2:36    0:55                                                         
    20 Gösswein Judit              55:28    3:17    9:20   15:15   31:47   35:11   38:46   47:12   52:17   54:32   55:28                                                         
       PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                  3:17    6:03    5:55   16:32    3:24    3:35    8:26    5:05    2:15    0:56                                                         



N50A Selejtező  (14)     2.780 km   8 ep                                
                                           1(75)  2(122)  3(132)   4(34)   5(93)   6(84)  7(131)  8(100)       C                                                                 

     1 Muzsnai Ágota               22:56    2:29    6:59   10:05   11:00   14:42   17:56   20:47   22:07   22:56                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus              2:29    4:30    3:06    0:55    3:42    3:14    2:51    1:20    0:49                                                                 
     2 Rostás Irén                 25:12    3:12    7:16   10:39   11:45   15:17   19:04   22:30   24:09   25:12                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá             3:12    4:04    3:23    1:06    3:32    3:47    3:26    1:39    1:03                                                                 
     3 Paulina Majova              26:23    2:47    6:19   10:09   11:10   17:21   21:03   23:57   25:26   26:23                                                                 
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                 2:47    3:32    3:50    1:01    6:11    3:42    2:54    1:29    0:57                                                                 
     4 Veresné Sipos Etelka        27:58    3:21    7:47   11:40   13:11   16:57   21:28   25:12   26:54   27:58                                                                 
       HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport             3:21    4:26    3:53    1:31    3:46    4:31    3:44    1:42    1:04                                                                 
     5 Karsai Klára                30:13    3:26    7:58   12:30   13:42   18:41   23:33   27:32   29:17   30:13                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C             3:26    4:32    4:32    1:12    4:59    4:52    3:59    1:45    0:56                                                                 
     6 Kocsis Gyöngyi              32:28    4:16    8:48   12:48   13:56   20:00   25:25   29:33   31:30   32:28                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             4:16    4:32    4:00    1:08    6:04    5:25    4:08    1:57    0:58                                                                 
     6 Mitterer Andrea             32:28    4:37    9:57   14:15   15:34   20:28   25:07   29:11   31:22   32:28                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A             4:37    5:20    4:18    1:19    4:54    4:39    4:04    2:11    1:06                                                                 
     8 Kovács Olga                 34:10    4:07    9:01   17:02   18:24   22:48   27:30   31:21   33:12   34:10                                                                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub             4:07    4:54    8:01    1:22    4:24    4:42    3:51    1:51    0:58                                                                 
     9 Makrainé Tóth Rita          34:21    4:29   10:06   15:52   17:09   22:38   27:15   31:39   33:22   34:21                                                                 
       BOF Budai Ösforrás Tájfu             4:29    5:37    5:46    1:17    5:29    4:37    4:24    1:43    0:59                                                                 
    10 Szabó Zsuzsanna             34:30    3:50    8:45   16:29   17:44   23:09   27:46   31:40   33:33   34:30                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM táj             3:50    4:55    7:44    1:15    5:25    4:37    3:54    1:53    0:57                                                                 
    11 Tóth Józsefné               35:00    3:57    9:16   15:53   17:02   22:19   27:28   32:13   34:00   35:00                                                                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub             3:57    5:19    6:37    1:09    5:17    5:09    4:45    1:47    1:00                                                                 
    12 Cserpák Ferencné            47:47    4:44    9:32   14:38   23:05   38:47   42:13   45:11   46:53   47:47                                                                 
       NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-             4:44    4:48    5:06    8:27   15:42    3:26    2:58    1:42    0:54                                                                 
    13 Vajda Istvánné              50:39    5:35   14:37   20:48   22:01   29:48   38:04   46:31   49:39   50:39                                                                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub             5:35    9:02    6:11    1:13    7:47    8:16    8:27    3:08    1:00                                                                 
    14 Keszthelyi Ildikó           53:59   20:06   26:25   31:58   33:31   38:50   44:55   50:38   52:47   53:59                                                                 
       PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                 20:06    6:19    5:33    1:33    5:19    6:05    5:43    2:09    1:12