Nyílt Normáltávú Országos Egyéni Bajnokság - DöntőV 2005.10.23. 19:39
Eredményekkészítette: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                            Klub                                     Idő 



F14E Döntő A   0.000 km   12 ep            

     1 Pongrácz Ervin                 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sport egyesül     32:21 
     2 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.             VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sport egyesül     37:18 
     3 Pálinkó Márton                 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     37:51 
     4 Kovács Boldizsár               BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ Sport E     39:36 
     5 Baumholczer Máté               PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   40:01 
     6 Farkas Gábor Ottó              SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     40:14 
     7 Hráb Dániel                    ETC Egri Testedző Club                 40:29 
     8 Cserki Soma                    SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy     40:33 
     9 Nagy Kristóf                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     41:43 
    10 Kinde Mátyás                   KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              42:28 
    11 Lükő Dániel                    VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sport egyesül     42:39 
    12 Tölgyesi Tamás                 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             44:25 
    13 Tölgyesi Renátó                SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     45:10 
    14 Kovács Sebestyén               BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ Sport E     47:26 
    15 Jenes Géza                     MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM tájfutó szako     47:35 
    16 Diószegi Ádám                  SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     47:37 
    17 Repka Dániel                   ETC Egri Testedző Club                 48:36 
    18 Nagy Attila                    PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   48:52 
    19 Rebák Csaba                    NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     48:53 
    20 Lovas Gergely                  HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport Egyesület     49:32 
    21 Péley Domokos                  PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   52:30 
    22 Hoitsy Márton                  DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             53:36 
    23 Liskány András István          NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     54:51 
    24 Engi Erik                      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     55:16 
    25 Nyüsti István                  NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     55:31 
    26 Károlyi Gergely                TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      57:20 
    27 Szivós Dániel                  ESP Egri Spartacus Sport Egyesület     58:59 
    28 Spicze Máté                    DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             59:09 
    29 Bugár Gergely                  BOF Budai Ösforrás Tájfutó Club        59:39 
    30 Kovács Domonkos                BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ Sport E     60:00 
    31 Kopasz Róbert                  KAL Kalocsa SE                         60:02 
    32 Horváth Marcell                VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     61:48 
    33 Birkás László                  JMD Jászapáti DSK                      61:56 
    34 Kazal Márton                   PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   65:19 
    35 Györgyi Ábel                   MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM tájfutó szako     68:01 
    36 Gera Tamás                     SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     86:43 



F14E Döntő B   0.000 km   11 ep            

     1 Locskai Péter                  SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     48:03 
     2 Zoboki Barna                   THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egyesüle     48:28 
     3 Bérczes Zsigmond               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     52:16 
     4 Liszka Krisztián               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             54:47 
     5 Hajdú Marcell                  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI-Optimista Sk        55:45 
     6 Lacza Bálint                   PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   56:02 
     7 Novák Zalán                    THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egyesüle     56:18 
     8 Incze Márton                   KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI-Optimista Sk        56:23 
     8 Diószegi Bálint                SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy     56:23 
    10 Radványi Ádám                  DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             56:57 
    11 Brenn Dávid                    TSE Törekvés SE                        59:14 
    12 Kalmár Viktor                  JMD Jászapáti DSK                      59:19 
    13 Kelemeny Máté                  ETC Egri Testedző Club                 59:48 
    14 Kabács Dávid                   JMD Jászapáti DSK                      59:50 
    15 Hajdú Szása                    KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI-Optimista Sk        60:47 
    16 Gojsza Ádám                    JMD Jászapáti DSK                      63:45 
    17 Hideg Gábor                    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     63:52 
    18 Hartmann Ákos                  THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egyesüle     63:58 
    19 Horváth Máté                   TSE Törekvés SE                        67:07 
    20 Muelek László                  BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub               68:03 
    21 Gadolla Gergely                TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      86:59 
    22 Papp Máté                      DAR Délalföldi Regionális Tájékozó     87:11 

       Oszkó Attila                   MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru      hiba 
       Szabó Ákos                     HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club      n.i. 



F16E Döntő  (3 0.000 km   14 ep            

     1 Turcsán Gábor                  PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   42:57 
     2 Kuzmann Zsolt                  ESP Egri Spartacus Sport Egyesület     43:29 
     3 Horváth Tamás                  SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     44:01 
     4 Szántó Gergely                 MSE Megalodusz Sport egyesület         46:19 
     5 Mets Márton                    MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM tájfutó szako     46:32 
     6 Kaló Attila                    ETC Egri Testedző Club                 47:04 
     7 Bereczki Máté                  SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     47:12 
     8 Györgyi Máté                   MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM tájfutó szako     48:25 
     9 Pápai Tamás                    ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          50:34 
    10 Veres Tamás Pál                HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport Egyesület     51:27 
    11 Vellner Gábor                  SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     52:02 
    12 Lukács Sebestyén               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      52:48 
    13 Tóth Károly ifj.               THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egyesüle     54:01 
    14 Fráter Tamás                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     56:35 
    15 Ádámszki Tamás                 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             57:49 
    16 Lajtavári Zoltán               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      59:00 
    17 Györgyi Péter                  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM tájfutó szako     61:00 
    18 Morvai András                  SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy     61:39 
    19 Spisák László                  FSC Futárok SC                         62:53 
    20 Molnár Attila                  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              63:04 
    21 Kersity András                 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   65:38 
    22 Lápossy Péter                  PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   67:12 
    23 Szaknyéri Vendel Attila        GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     72:35 
    24 Kósa Gábor                     ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club         73:43 
    25 Filó Bernát                    PTX Pápai Sport Egyesület              76:40 
    26 Csonka Gábor                   BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club           77:01 
    27 Terjéki Miklós                 HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport Egyesület     84:10 
    28 Hardi Balázs                   PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   84:25 
    29 Szivák András                  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          87:35 
    30 Barna Tamás                    FSC Futárok SC                         87:38 
    31 Tölgyesi Péter                 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             90:09 
    32 Kovács András                  PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   91:25 
    33 Incze Zsombor                  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI-Optimista Sk        99:32 

       Fehérvári Zsolt                SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy      hiba 



F18E Döntő  (2 0.000 km   18 ep            

     1 Szabó András                   ETC Egri Testedző Club                 51:17 
     2 Lenkei Zsolt                   TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      51:52 
     3 Takács Balázs                  SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     53:13 
     4 Kerényi Máté                   KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              53:30 
     5 Viczián Péter                  SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     55:56 
     6 Halász Balázs                  ETC Egri Testedző Club                 56:03 
     7 Morandini Viktor               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     60:08 
     8 Ferenczi Krisztián             ETC Egri Testedző Club                 62:28 
     9 Kovács Dávid                   ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          63:25 
    10 Kósa János                     NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     64:16 
    11 Gidofalvy Szabolcs             KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              65:24 
    12 Tóbis Gergö                    DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             70:00 
    13 Szivák Béla                    ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          70:16 
    14 Gadolla Máté                   TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      70:35 
    15 Lukács Mihály                  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      75:26 
    16 Urbán Csaba                    JMD Jászapáti DSK                      75:37 
    17 Tari Gábor                     ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          78:12 
    18 Gabnai Zoltán                  DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Szövetsé     82:30 
    19 Kelemeny Dávid                 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 84:48 
    20 Kácsor Attila                  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      99:04 
    21 Nemcsényi László               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho    104:20 

       Tári Kornél                    ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club           hiba 
       Szabó Kristóf                  DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club              hiba 



F20E Döntő  (1 0.000 km   20 ep            

     1 Kovács Róbert                  PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   60:41 
     2 Tóth Ádám                      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             65:04 
     3 Szajkó Csaba                   ETC Egri Testedző Club                 72:30 
     4 Gál Norbert                    SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     73:08 
     5 Sümegi János                   DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             75:59 
     6 Varga Zsolt                    NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő Sport Eg     76:23 
     7 Oszlovics Ádám                 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM tájfutó szako     77:33 
     8 Bogya Tamás                    TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      79:34 
     9 Tolnai Márton                  DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             83:22 
    10 Nagy Dániel                    PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   85:15 
    11 Miskó Róbert                   BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club           91:33 
    12 Pintyili Gergely               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             95:40 
    13 Pálinkás Tamás                 TSE Törekvés SE                        95:50 
    14 Hrenkó Viktor                  NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     97:52 
    15 Zai Bálint                     SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     99:08 
    16 Halász Gergö                   ETC Egri Testedző Club                 99:31 
    17 Tóth Máté                      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub            104:32 
    18 Hardi András                   PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                  127:26 

       Nagy Bence                     SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle      hiba 



F21E Döntő A   0.000 km   29 ep            

     1 Davidik Marian                 BBA Kobra Bratislava                   80:15 
     2 Józsa Gábor                    TSE Törekvés SE                        83:32 
     3 Kovács Ádám                    ETC Egri Testedző Club                 83:36 
     4 Gösswein Csaba                 PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    85:16 
     5 Vonyó Péter                    PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   86:37 
     6 Forrai Gábor                   HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     87:15 
     7 Bartak Lukas                   BBA Kobra Bratislava                   87:41 
     8 Lévai Ferenc                   MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     88:22 
     9 Zsebeházy István               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM tájfutó szako     88:53 
    10 Harkányi Zoltán                MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     89:26 
    11 Molnár Tibor                   ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          89:56 
    12 Balabás Péter Gergő            DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             90:20 
    13 Koprivanacz Imre               KAL Kalocsa SE                         91:31 
    14 Baracsi Gábor                  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      91:47 
    15 Kiss Gábor                     PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   92:14 
    16 Vajda Kolos                    ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club         92:57 
    17 Cserpák Zsolt                  NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     94:17 
    18 Baksa Csaba                    KAL Kalocsa SE                         94:29 
    19 Forrai Miklós                  HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     95:37 
    20 Bogos Tamás                    ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          95:44 
    21 Szundi Attila                  DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             96:29 
    22 Antal Miklós                   PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   99:05 
    23 Gábor József                   CBM Ceglédi Germán RT Bem-Vasutas     100:03 
    24 Halona Gergely                 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club            102:41 
    25 Veres Tamás                    HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport Egyesület    103:08 
    26 Lajszner Attila                ESP Egri Spartacus Sport Egyesület    103:26 
    27 Laki Balázs                    MSE Megalodusz Sport egyesület        106:37 
    28 Vajda Zsolt                    THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egyesüle    106:40 
    29 Mitró Zoltán                   ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club        106:44 
    30 Drapcsik Péter                 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club            107:10 
    31 Maros Ervin Péter              ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club        108:06 
    32 Antal András                   PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                  109:20 
    33 Farkas Viktor                  HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport Egyesület    114:29 
    34 Lenkei Ákos                    HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K    114:57 
    35 Kovács János                   KAL Kalocsa SE                        120:00 
    36 Scultéty Márton                KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub             126:32 

       Less Áron                      DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club              hiba 
       Borbás Nándor                  MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és      n.i. 



F21E Döntő B   0.000 km   21 ep            

     1 Uhlir Péter                    ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club         68:12 
     2 Dosek Ágoston                  OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club            70:01 
     3 Gyimesi Zoltán                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      70:17 
     4 Mihályi Ferenc                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      70:47 
     5 Töreky Ákos                    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              77:15 
     6 Novai György                   SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     78:17 
     7 Szűcs Levente Attila           HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     78:22 
     8 Gyalog Zoltán                  SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     79:03 
     9 Szörényi Gábor                 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             79:07 
    10 Mézes Tibor Sólyom             GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     79:45 
    11 Farkas Sándor                  MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     80:53 
    12 Sprok Bence                    PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   82:15 
    13 Somogyi Gergely                PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    82:20 
    13 Beat Jakob                     SVS SVSE Schweiz                       82:20 
    15 Szakál Péter                   VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             82:44 
    16 Silvio Zahnd                   SVS SVSE Schweiz                       83:47 
    17 Szlávik Zoltán dr.             KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör               84:52 
    18 Hugyecz Zoltán                 HUF Hufeze SK                          86:29 
    19 Berecz Gábor                   HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport Egyesület     87:38 
    20 Ács Gábor                      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club         87:45 
    21 Kocsik Árpád                   HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     88:21 
    22 Bozsó Norbert                  MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club     90:09 
    23 Reviczki Zsolt                 HUF Hufeze SK                          93:03 
    24 Vizi Tibor                     HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     95:48 
    25 Serestey Áron                  ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club         96:44 
    26 Guszlev Antal                  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          98:20 
    27 Kósa Péter                     DNY Debreceni Nyúlak Sport Egyesül    100:20 
    28 Trón Viktor                    OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club           102:38 
    29 Nagy Gábor                     JMD Jászapáti DSK                     103:32 
    30 Harkányi Árpád                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő     131:31 
    31 Illés Péter                    HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport Egyesület    134:02 

       Vörös Endre                    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club      hiba 
       Csőkör Zoltán                  TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho      hiba 
       Hites Viktor                   VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá      hiba 
       Pap Attila                     KAL Kalocsa SE                          n.i. 
       Domonyik Szabolcs              MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és      n.i. 



F21E Döntő C   0.000 km   16 ep            

     1 Zsebeházy Zsolt                MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM tájfutó szako     64:59 
     2 Révész Gábor                   MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club     73:42 
     3 Gergely Balázs                 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     87:49 
     4 Morandini Kristóf Márk         SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     91:29 
     5 Dickmann Sándor                DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Szövetsé     98:49 
     6 Nyári Sándor                   MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club    137:10 

       Hevér Csaba                    JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Futó K      hiba 
       Marosán Dávid                  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC               n.i. 



F35A Döntő  (3 0.000 km   21 ep            

     1 Dezső Sándor                   HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     62:28 
     2 Egei Tamás                     TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      62:45 
     3 Gillich István                 MSE Megalodusz Sport egyesület         63:15 
     4 Viniczai Ferenc                PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   63:27 
     5 Korsós Zoltán                  SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     64:01 
     6 Hajdu Martin                   TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      65:34 
     7 Semaska Darius                 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              66:04 
     8 Kovács László dr.ifj.          PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   66:18 
     9 Gillich György                 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho     66:48 
    10 Horváth Sándor                 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     71:02 
    11 Juhász Gábor                   HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     71:38 
    12 Kovács Balázs                  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              72:03 
    13 Kovács Gábor                   BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ Sport E     73:52 
    14 Kiácz Bence                    HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     74:05 
    15 Csizmadia János                THS Taszári Honvéd Sport egyesület     74:14 
    16 Miháczi Zoltán                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      77:16 
    17 Fehér Ferenc                   ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club         77:25 
    18 Győri Lajos                    FSC Futárok SC                         77:56 
    19 Mörk Péter                     MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     79:34 
    20 Marton János                   HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     83:23 
    21 Kósik Gábor                    DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             83:34 
    22 Szabó Csaba                    BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub               86:13 
    23 Hajnács Tamás Csaba            RTE Rendőr Testedző Egylet             87:59 
    24 Kovalcsik István               BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ Sport E     90:10 
    25 Szitter Attila                 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              92:05 
    26 Zagyi László                   JMD Jászapáti DSK                      93:12 
    27 Urs Trösch                     SVS SVSE Schweiz                       93:39 
    28 Varsányi Attila                VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             95:18 
    29 Schell Antal ifj.              PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    96:05 
    30 Dankó István                   TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      96:26 
    31 Fekete Gábor                   ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club        100:14 
    32 Molnár Attila                  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő     102:01 
    33 Paskuj Mátyás                  MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club    106:01 
    34 Szebeli István                 PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                   108:33 
    35 Gion János Tamás               KAL Kalocsa SE                        110:41 
    36 Kiss Gábor                     SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai C    116:00 

       Faggyas László                 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sport egyesül      hiba 



F40A Döntő  (3 0.000 km   16 ep            

     1 Molnár Géza                    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              52:38 
     2 Rusvai László                  FSC Futárok SC                         52:41 
     3 Szieberth Péter                PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sk              53:45 
     4 Markus Gerber                  SVS SVSE Schweiz                       56:40 
     5 Szlatényi Ferenc               OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club            57:49 
     6 Tölgyesi Tibor                 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             58:00 
     7 Prill László                   ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          59:13 
     8 Jankó Tamás                    HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     60:55 
     8 Sramkó Tibor                   SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy     60:55 
    10 Mohácsy Tamás dr.              SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy     62:10 
    11 Gabnai Ernő                    DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Szövetsé     62:14 
    12 Takács Csaba                   HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sport E     64:02 
    13 Bertóti Edgár                  MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     64:08 
    13 Filó György                    PTX Pápai Sport Egyesület              64:08 
    15 Török József                   SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy     65:53 
    16 Károlyi Gyula                  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      69:32 
    17 Liskány József                 NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     71:13 
    18 Gyallai János                  MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     73:05 
    19 Trócsányi Zoltán               DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Szövetsé     74:03 
    20 Mets Miklós                    OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club            77:29 
    21 Pokornyik Tibor                TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho     77:38 
    22 Koós István                    SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy     77:45 
    23 Oszkó László                   MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru     82:37 
    24 Szász Tibor                    HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport Egyesület     83:33 
    25 Györgyi Zoltán                 OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club            86:33 
    26 Urs Bader                      SVS SVSE Schweiz                       89:30 
    27 Nemcsényi László dr.           TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho    102:31 
    28 Urbán András                   BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC             119:42 
    29 Cenner Tibor Dr                FMT FÖMTERV SE                        139:53 

       Czégé Zoltán                   EMO Észak-Magyarországi Természeti      hiba 



F45A Döntő A   0.000 km   15 ep            

     1 Gyulai Zoltán                  MSE Megalodusz Sport egyesület         47:02 
     2 Kaszás György                  HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sport E     48:47 
     3 Moravszky János                NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv Sport Egye     51:40 
     4 Pápai János                    ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          52:45 
     5 Fehér Mihály                   HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport Egyesület     53:10 
     6 Tóth Károly                    VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             54:54 
     7 Daniel Kuna                    BBA Kobra Bratislava                   55:38 
     8 Kerényi Dénes                  HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     55:51 
     9 Győri László                   SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy     57:54 
    10 Hrenkó László                  NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     58:12 
    11 Urbán Imre                     TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      58:39 
    12 Margittai Endre                SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai C     59:17 
    13 Nemesházi László               PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    59:19 
    14 Halla Ernő                     ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          62:20 
    15 Horváth László                 PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    62:27 
    16 Nagy György                    PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sk              62:43 
    17 Vankó Péter                    HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     63:39 
    18 Németh Ferenc                  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sk              67:24 
    19 Szabó Gyula                    DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Szövetsé     67:27 
    20 Kovács József                  ETC Egri Testedző Club                 67:47 
    21 Szabovik Zoltán                HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport Egyesület     68:13 
    22 Nagy Sándor                    ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          68:20 
    23 Györgyi László                 OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club            68:57 
    24 Pap László                     TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      70:27 
    25 Zsilkin Viktor                 NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     74:30 
    26 Rebák Sándor László            NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     76:31 
    27 Sáfrán Zoltán                  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          78:32 
    28 Ortman János                   POE Pécsi Orvos Eü.SK                  78:33 
    29 Nagy Zsolt                     FMT FÖMTERV SE                         79:23 
    30 Dömötör Imre                   SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport     80:20 
    31 Hadnagy Árpád                  HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     84:21 
    32 Csöngei Dezső                  VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             88:52 

       Zentai László                  HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle      hiba 
       Kele József                    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC               n.i. 
       Vizi Tamás                     DNY Debreceni Nyúlak Sport Egyesül      n.i. 
       Kiss Tibor                     FSC Futárok SC                          n.i. 



F45A Döntő B   0.000 km   13 ep            

     1 Barna Péter                    HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport Egyesület     53:58 
     2 Hajagos István                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      56:40 
     3 Hideg István                   HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     58:24 
     4 Lenkei Győző                   HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     65:47 
     5 Somlay Gábor                   ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          69:14 
     6 Kiss Zsolt                     TSE Törekvés SE                        77:59 
     7 Rózsa László                   ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          79:02 
     8 Németh Béla                    PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sk              83:09 
     9 Katulin Tibor                  TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho    101:27 
    10 Marcel Härry                   SVS SVSE Schweiz                      101:28 
    11 Szebényi Béla                  KAL Kalocsa SE                        102:54 

       Gadolla Gábor                  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő       hiba 



F50A Döntő A   0.000 km   13 ep            

     1 Hegedűs Zoltán                 OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club            45:41 
     2 Pelyhe Dénes                   SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy     46:49 
     3 Ládi János                     BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub               47:07 
     4 Balla Sándor                   HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     47:26 
     5 Gyurkó László                  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              48:49 
     6 Kovács Attila                  ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja                50:40 
     7 Bokros István                  MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     51:19 
     8 Stefan Maj                     BBA Kobra Bratislava                   51:20 
     9 Zentai József                  HUF Hufeze SK                          51:34 
    10 Hegedüs Ábel                   BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              51:41 
    11 Harkányi Csaba                 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               52:21 
    12 Kóger Gyula                    PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sk              53:03 
    13 Bikki Sándor                   HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sport E     53:47 
    14 Szunyog József dr.             KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              55:20 
    15 Melkes Antal                   SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai C     56:30 
    16 Bacsó Attila                   HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sport E     58:36 
    17 Erdélyi Tibor                  HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     59:59 
    18 Takács István                  MSE Megalodusz Sport egyesület         63:31 
    19 Szepesi Imre                   ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          64:24 
    20 Lajtai Sándor                  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sk              66:45 
    21 Szabó László                   DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő Sport Egyes     67:15 
    22 Urbánfy Jenő                   BOF Budai Ösforrás Tájfutó Club        69:20 
    23 Tertsch Antal                  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              70:00 
    24 Virág Gyula                    KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Klub             70:48 
    25 Kovács László dr.              PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   71:39 
    26 Kaján László                   FMT FÖMTERV SE                         72:47 
    27 Lévai Kálmán                   KSE Karcagi Sport Egyesület            73:23 
    28 Bunyik László                  MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     74:23 
    29 Juhász István                  BOF Budai Ösforrás Tájfutó Club        75:17 
    30 Zsilinszky Pál                 DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Szövetsé     76:53 
    31 Ludvig István                  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba     78:12 
    32 Hirt Károly                    ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          79:35 
    33 Herter László                  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba     88:09 
    34 Csőkör György dr.              TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho    113:35 
    35 Horváth Imre                   BAL Budapesti Asztali Labdarugó Eg    128:37 

       Bugár József                   BOF Budai Ösforrás Tájfutó Club         hiba 



F50A Döntő B   0.000 km   12 ep            

     1 Scultéty Gábor                 BOF Budai Ösforrás Tájfutó Club        67:01 
     2 Csikós Miklós                  FSC Futárok SC                         68:49 
     3 Halász László                  ETC Egri Testedző Club                 68:51 
     4 Tóth Sándor                    ETC Egri Testedző Club                 69:07 
     5 Olajos Ferenc                  PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    76:48 
     6 Mészáros Károly                TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho     84:51 
     7 Aknai Antal                    TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho     92:53 
     8 Vámos Péter                    PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                   105:58 



F55A Döntő  (2 0.000 km   12 ep            

     1 Boros Zoltán                   ESP Egri Spartacus Sport Egyesület     42:15 
     2 Kéri Péter                     TSE Törekvés SE                        46:36 
     3 Hegedüs András                 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              47:03 
     4 Bogdanovits András             MSE Megalodusz Sport egyesület         50:03 
     5 Sindely Pál dr.                SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     51:07 
     6 Fluck István                   PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sk              51:53 
     7 Lux Iván                       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              55:35 
     8 Tüskés György                  SUN Sün Sport Club                     55:49 
     9 Kardos Ferenc Dr.              OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club            56:56 
    10 Andrási Lajos                  HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sport E     58:49 
    11 Drávucz Imre                   HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport Egyesület     59:15 
    12 Hunyadvári László              BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              59:52 
    13 Kovács András                  HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE                  62:56 
    14 Gáncs Kálmán                   HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sport E     65:14 
    15 Korbély Tibor                  HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sport E     66:40 
    16 Zánkay András                  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              67:14 
    17 Friedrich Vilmos               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              71:11 
    18 Blum László id.                RTE Rendőr Testedző Egylet             71:12 
    19 Balázsy László                 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   72:10 
    20 Csongrádi Jenő                 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              72:15 
    21 Szűcs B. Levente               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     73:23 
    22 Vincze István                  HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sport E     74:28 
    23 Lipp József                    PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   77:29 
    24 Lázár László                   PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    80:29 
    25 Felber Gyula                   HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sport E     81:44 
    26 Tóth Péter                     EPI Építőipari SKI                     86:16 
    27 Csuka Zsigmond                 CBM Ceglédi Germán RT Bem-Vasutas     126:32 
    28 Sódor István dr.               OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club           156:44 

       Homoki Géza                    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC               hiba 



F60A Döntő  (3 0.000 km   12 ep            

     1 Szemler István                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      47:25 
     2 Bozán György                   HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     48:33 
     3 Lénárd Miklós                  ETC Egri Testedző Club                 48:58 
     4 Nagy Lajos                     PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   49:24 
     5 Nagy Árpád dr.                 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 49:48 
     6 Jelinek István                 PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    49:57 
     7 Komár Béla                     HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sport E     52:05 
     8 Hargitai István                TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      52:27 
     9 Gombkötő Péter dr.             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      52:36 
    10 Horváth Béla                   KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              52:46 
    11 Muszély György                 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              56:04 
    12 Ladislav Hybal                 BBA Kobra Bratislava                   57:42 
    13 Pásztor Imre                   SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     58:19 
    14 Zolarek István                 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   62:33 
    15 Felföldi Károly dr.            SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     64:21 
    16 Sejpes Gyula                   KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              64:54 
    17 Marton Péter                   KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Klub             65:09 
    18 Bányai Attila                  ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club         66:59 
    19 Szecsődi Ákos                  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              69:34 
    20 Perényi János                  GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             70:25 
    21 Szűcs György dr.               PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   70:45 
    22 Horváth Zoltán                 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club         72:16 
    23 Ribényi Imre                   KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              76:33 
    24 Lohász Márton                  EPI Építőipari SKI                     79:41 
    25 Ballagó Béla                   FSC Futárok SC                         82:35 
    26 Mohácsi József                 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               84:24 
    27 Köblös József                  KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                 85:47 
    28 Wengrin István                 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             91:36 
    29 Radnóti Rezső                  HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               92:03 
    30 Buda József                    BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club           92:28 
    31 Varga Sándor                   BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              99:12 
    32 Reszter István                 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho    104:04 



F65A Döntő  (2 0.000 km   11 ep            

     1 Nyögéri Imre                   KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              43:34 
     2 Szabon János                   KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI-Optimista Sk        44:28 
     3 Vass Tibor                     VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sport egyesül     44:54 
     4 Varga György                   POE Pécsi Orvos Eü.SK                  45:23 
     5 Schell Antal                   PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    47:44 
     6 Cserteg István                 TSC Tungsram SC                        48:17 
     7 Hargitai Miklós                TSC Tungsram SC                        50:00 
     8 Németh Alajos                  PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    50:51 
     9 Argay Gyula                    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              51:34 
    10 Bogdány Miklós                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      57:22 
    11 Páhy Tibor                     ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          59:08 
    12 Pataki Zsolt                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     61:03 
    13 Ijjász István                  PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   68:55 
    14 Óhegyi Albin                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     73:42 
    15 Gönczi Péter                   FMT FÖMTERV SE                         76:56 
    16 Rácz Márton                    TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      78:35 
    17 Hódossy Béla                   TSC Tungsram SC                        78:49 
    18 Fritz Gehrig                   SVS SVSE Schweiz                       85:01 
    19 Török István                   DEA Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai C     87:56 
    20 Müller János                   PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                   107:52 

       Cserháti József                TSC Tungsram SC                         n.i. 



F70A Döntő  (1 0.000 km   10 ep            

     1 Buncsik János                  PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    45:46 
     2 Dudás István                   OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club            50:30 
     3 Éliás Vilmos                   TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      54:46 
     4 Adorján József dr.             SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai C     60:09 
     5 Weress Kálmán                  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      63:32 
     6 Csupor Miklós                  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      73:01 
     7 Vörös István dr.               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              87:05 
     8 Szebeli István                 SSC Siketek SC                         92:40 

       Kangasmaki Heikki              BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club            hiba 
       Hrenkó József                  NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S      n.i. 



F75A Döntő  (2 0.000 km   8 ep             

     1 Franz Heimgartner              SVS SVSE Schweiz                       70:30 
     2 Csamangó Ferenc                SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     87:32 



F80A Döntő  (3 0.000 km   8 ep             

     1 Balla Sándor                   KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör               62:05 
     2 Kún Ferenc                     KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                 80:19 

       Balogh László                  OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club             n.i. 



N14E Döntő  (3 0.000 km   10 ep            

     1 Szokol Mónika                  SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     35:05 
     2 Koós Brigitta                  SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy     37:04 
     3 Tóth Réka                      SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     39:30 
     4 Tóth Krisztina                 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             40:20 
     5 Őry Luca                       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM tájfutó szako     40:45 
     6 Kovács Filoména                PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   40:59 
     7 Schulek Iringó                 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              43:34 
     8 Juhász V. Renáta               SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     43:56 
     9 Kinde Vanda                    KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              48:50 
    10 Balla Brigitta                 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy     51:47 
    11 Györgyi Hanga                  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM tájfutó szako     52:14 
    12 Kovalcsik Anna                 BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ Sport E     52:58 
    13 Dénes Krisztina                KAL Kalocsa SE                         54:01 
    14 Kalapos Csilla                 KAL Kalocsa SE                         55:06 
    15 Paskuj Rebeka                  MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club     56:20 
    16 Oszkó Dóra                     MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Centru     56:51 
    17 Faggyas Eszter                 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sport egyesül     56:58 
    18 Lajos Luca                     PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   59:52 
    19 Németh Luca                    SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     60:02 
    20 Domán Fruzsina                 THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egyesüle     60:16 
    21 Nemcsényi Rita                 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho     61:22 
    22 Szomor Beatrix                 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   61:49 
    23 Síkhegyi Antónia               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              61:54 
    24 Gyöngy Sára                    GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     62:37 
    25 Csóti Diána                    KAL Kalocsa SE                         63:06 
    26 Varsányi Kinga                 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             65:21 
    27 Rusvai Katalin                 FSC Futárok SC                         70:18 
    28 Szabó Fanni                    SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy     71:50 
    29 Kovács Anett                   SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy     73:10 
    30 Paskuj Sára                    MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club     77:28 



N16E Döntő  (2 0.000 km   12 ep            

     1 Péley Dorottya                 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   37:57 
     2 Zsigmond Vanda                 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             42:06 
     3 Farkas Mariann                 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     43:17 
     4 Zsigmond Timea                 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     45:33 
     5 Tibay Ilona                    SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     46:52 
     6 Mihalkó Mónika                 NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     49:34 
     7 Györgyi Csenge                 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM tájfutó szako     51:33 
     8 Sebők Petra                    VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sport egyesül     51:59 
     9 Bertóti Regina                 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             53:31 
    10 Fleischer Orsolya              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     54:29 
    11 Rusvai Mónika                  FSC Futárok SC                         57:32 
    12 Gyalog Zsófia                  SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     58:59 
    13 Dékány Szilvia                 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             59:14 
    14 Csizmadia Ágnes                NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő Sport Eg     59:21 
    15 Samu Mona Liza                 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     59:39 
    16 Császár Barbara                GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     59:42 
    17 Sisa Dorottya                  JMD Jászapáti DSK                      62:08 
    18 Molnár Julianna                BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              63:25 
    19 Kovalcsik Bernadett            BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ Sport E     66:46 
    20 Varga Adél                     NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő Sport Eg     67:57 
    21 Justán Szabina                 NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     74:37 
    22 Szokol Boglárka                SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     83:29 



N18E Döntő  (1 0.000 km   13 ep            

     1 Szerencsi Dóra                 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     46:04 
     2 Hrenkó Ivett                   NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     47:57 
     3 Nagy Virág                     SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     48:46 
     4 Koós Diána                     SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy     50:49 
     5 Kovács Kinga                   ETC Egri Testedző Club                 52:20 
     6 Tas Katalin                    MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM tájfutó szako     52:38 
     7 Gyurkó Fanni                   ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          52:56 
     8 Máthé Fanni                    TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      53:44 
     9 Novák Martina                  NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     54:17 
    10 Kaszás Orsolya                 BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club           55:03 
    11 Sümegi Mária                   DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             58:27 
    12 Perényi Dóra Roberta           GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             61:09 
    13 Fenyvesi Laura                 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              62:10 
    14 Horváth Hajnalka               TSE Törekvés SE                        69:57 
    15 Halák Brigitta                 KAL Kalocsa SE                         71:02 
    16 Kovács Zita                    ETC Egri Testedző Club                 74:18 
    17 Nyüsti Szilvia                 NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     81:27 
    18 Dékány Andrea                  GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             82:36 

       Prokai Eszter Anna             ESP Egri Spartacus Sport Egyesület      hiba 



N20E Döntő  (1 0.000 km   14 ep            

     1 Szerencsi Ildikó               SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     53:33 
     2 Daragó Zsófia                  ETC Egri Testedző Club                 56:39 
     3 Zsigmond Száva                 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             57:19 
     4 Kerényi Krisztina              KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              58:59 
     5 Veronika Vavrova               BBA Kobra Bratislava                   59:43 
     6 Bertóti Diana                  DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             64:35 
     7 Szivák Ildikó                  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          66:25 
     8 Madarász Anett                 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     71:22 
     9 Győri Judit                    SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy     76:22 
    10 Liskány Diána                  NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     77:19 
    11 Babják Nóra                    SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy     79:46 
    12 Herczku Timea                  HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     83:23 
    13 Csányi Éva                     VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     85:12 
    14 Szántó Rita                    MSE Megalodusz Sport egyesület         92:42 
    15 Csizmadia Bernadett            HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sport E     96:38 
    16 Pocsai Boglárka Márta          DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Szövetsé     99:30 



N21E Döntő A   0.000 km   19 ep            

     1 Kelemen Bernadett              PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   64:43 
     2 Makrai Éva                     ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club         66:16 
     3 Füzy Anna                      OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club            69:58 
     4 Fekete Zsuzsa                  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              70:02 
     5 Kovács Bernadett               PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   70:48 
     6 Sebők Éva                      PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   74:26 
     7 Simon Ágnes                    ETC Egri Testedző Club                 74:41 
     8 Sárecz Éva                     ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club         77:52 
     9 Császár Éva                    GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     78:15 
    10 Szabó Andrea                   SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     79:09 
    11 Zsebeházy Eszter               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              79:45 
    12 Domján Zsuzsa                  PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   80:09 
    13 Valler Krisztina               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     81:46 
    14 Farkas Gabriella               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     83:28 
    15 Tokaji Mónika                  HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport Egyesület     84:19 
    16 Gábor Ágnes                    CBM Ceglédi Germán RT Bem-Vasutas      86:43 
    17 Wengrin Ágnes                  VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sport egyesül     88:20 
    18 Balogh Katalin                 FSC Futárok SC                         89:15 
    19 Marosffy Orsolya               OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club            90:23 
    20 Szabó Veronika                 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          92:56 
    21 Csikós Nóra                    FSC Futárok SC                         93:47 
    22 Kerekes Andrea                 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             94:07 
    23 Horváth Tímea                  ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club         95:50 
    24 Marosán Ágnes                  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              97:33 
    25 Kövér Csilla                   DIS Demokratikus Ifjúsági Szövetsé     98:14 
    26 Lengyel Andrea                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      98:19 
    27 Balogh Edina                   FSC Futárok SC                         99:18 
    28 Sváb Emese                     KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub             101:08 
    29 Dóczi Petra                    OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club           104:01 
    30 Szunyog Emese                  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub             105:41 
    31 Berecz Éva                     HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport Egyesület    115:01 
    32 Tertsch Ágnes                  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub             115:50 
    33 Ursula Wyss                    SVS SVSE Schweiz                      139:09 
    34 Hevérné Fricska Ildikó         JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Futó K    205:45 

       Krámli Magdolna                BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC               n.i. 
       Rostás Anikó                   KAL Kalocsa SE                          n.i. 



N35A Döntő  (2 0.000 km   14 ep            

     1 Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sk                   49:30 
     2 Balogh Piroska                 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle     50:24 
     3 Bokros Andrea dr.              MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     52:40 
     4 Boros Anna                     SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy     54:27 
     5 Molnár Pia                     BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              56:19 
     6 Csillag Veronika               HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     57:00 
     7 Cserjés Andrea dr.             HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport Egyesület     58:57 
     8 Galambos Erika                 THS Taszári Honvéd Sport egyesület     60:26 
     9 Riczel Zsuzsanna               PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    61:06 
    10 Németh Zsoltné                 HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sport E     63:58 
    11 Győrffy Gabriella              HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     64:00 
    12 Jakubecz Andrea                BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ Sport E     64:23 
    13 Zelena Dóra                    MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     69:27 
    14 Cseresnyés Ágnes               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      69:57 
    15 Lovas Ágnes                    PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sk              73:55 
    16 Koósné Nagy Judit              SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai Sport Egy     74:51 
    17 Csizmadiáné Szóládi Anna       HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sport E     75:06 
    18 Rosingerné Tóth Mariann        PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sk              80:49 
    19 Orbán Judit                    POE Pécsi Orvos Eü.SK                  90:46 
    20 Szűcs Judit                    ESP Egri Spartacus Sport Egyesület     92:18 
    21 Karagics Judit                 OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club            93:57 
    22 Tóth Károlyné                  VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club            116:35 

       Kiss Teodóra                   ETC Egri Testedző Club                  hiba 
       Hajagos Istvánné               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő       n.i. 



N40A Döntő  (2 0.000 km   12 ep            

     1 Mátyás Ildikó                  HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     43:56 
     2 Tömördi Ágnes                  HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     47:52 
     3 Baráth Imola                   THS Taszári Honvéd Sport egyesület     50:22 
     4 Pokk Mariann                   ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          50:35 
     5 Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin       FSC Futárok SC                         52:44 
     6 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes             HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sport E     54:14 
     7 Szerencsiné Csamangó Jus       DAR Délalföldi Regionális Tájékozó     55:32 
     8 Vargáné Kocsis Katalin         NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő Sport Eg     56:24 
     9 Kissné Kiss Mária              JMD Jászapáti DSK                      59:14 
    10 Justán Bánszki Zsuzsa          NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     59:27 
    11 Marczis Márta                  ETC Egri Testedző Club                 60:58 
    12 Bacsó Piroska                  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba     61:54 
    13 Radics Anna                    TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho     62:31 
    14 Síkhegyi Gabriella             BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              65:03 
    15 Horváth Zoltánné               TSE Törekvés SE                        65:27 
    16 Nagypéter Mária                JMD Jászapáti DSK                      65:31 
    17 Halászné L. Ibolya             ETC Egri Testedző Club                 66:10 
    18 Madarász Lászlóné              HGA Honvéd Gábor Áron SE               69:25 
    19 Liskányné J.Anikó              NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     73:23 
    20 Nemesházi Lászlóné             PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    77:31 
    21 Ostorics Zsuzsanna             PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    84:32 
    22 Nagy Márta                     ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          84:48 
    23 Németh Béláné                  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sk              94:47 
    24 Szőke Eszter                   ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          95:03 
    25 Ajkai Adrien                   POE Pécsi Orvos Eü.SK                 101:20 
    26 Pozsgai Erzsébet               BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club          134:47 
    27 Bende Mónika                   BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club          174:28 



N45A Döntő  (2 0.000 km   11 ep            

     1 Kármán Katalin                 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     38:04 
     2 Horváth Magda                  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      39:28 
     3 Regályné Zarnóczay Klára       NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv Sport Egye     43:35 
     4 Dániel Edit                    SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     45:58 
     5 Lévainé Kovács Róza            KSE Karcagi Sport Egyesület            47:34 
     6 Dömötörné Horváth Erzséb       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport     47:49 
     7 Fent Marianne                  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          48:27 
     8 Beata Vavrova                  BBA Kobra Bratislava                   50:17 
     9 Mező Éva                       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sk              51:31 
    10 Terjékiné Tóth Edit            HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport Egyesület     58:41 
    11 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.             HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sport E     62:18 
    12 Hideg Istvánné                 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     63:50 
    13 Jenei Margit                   BOF Budai Ösforrás Tájfutó Club        64:38 
    14 Hidvégi Nóra                   MSE Megalodusz Sport egyesület         68:31 
    15 Bérdiné Balázs Katalin         POE Pécsi Orvos Eü.SK                  72:26 
    16 Pápainé Poós Ildikó            ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          78:53 
    17 Gösswein Judit                 PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    79:55 
    18 Mészárosné Boros Valéria       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho     79:58 
    19 Kedl Ildikó                    SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     92:58 

       Jenővári Gabriella             HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle      hiba 



N50A Döntő  (1 0.000 km   11 ep            

     1 Paulina Majova                 BBA Kobra Bratislava                   41:06 
     2 Muzsnai Ágota                  HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     41:28 
     3 Rostás Irén                    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     44:37 
     4 Veresné Sipos Etelka           HRF Szolnok Honvéd Sport Egyesület     48:27 
     5 Kocsis Gyöngyi                 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Club          50:45 
     6 Karsai Klára                   OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club            52:05 
     7 Mitterer Andrea                BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              54:00 
     8 Szabó Zsuzsanna                MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM tájfutó szako     55:54 
     9 Kovács Olga                    HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               57:48 
    10 Tóth Józsefné                  HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               60:00 
    11 Makrainé Tóth Rita             BOF Budai Ösforrás Tájfutó Club        60:38 
    12 Keszthelyi Ildikó              PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    70:34 
    13 Cserpák Ferencné               NYV Nyíregyházi Vasutas-Nyírerdő S     79:59 
    14 Vajda Istvánné                 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               89:21 



N55A Döntő  (9 0.000 km   10 ep            

     1 Hegedüs Ágnes                  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              37:11 
     2 Grant Julianna                 PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    40:02 
     3 Korik Vera                     PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    40:24 
     4 Komár Béláné                   HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sport E     45:02 
     5 Szuromi Imréné                 BOF Budai Ösforrás Tájfutó Club        47:53 
     6 Bíró Aletta                    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC              48:21 
     7 Szabados Magdolna              KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Klub             56:36 
     8 Gombkötő Zsuzsanna             VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             71:23 

       Kardos Rózsa                   OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club             hiba 



N60A Döntő  (6 0.000 km   8 ep             

     1 Cser Borbála                   HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sport E     40:58 
     2 Cser Krisztina                 FMT FÖMTERV SE                         48:25 
     3 Hanusz Mária                   OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club            60:59 
     4 Schell Antalné                 PSE Postás-MATÁV SE                    72:22 

       Csorja Ida                     HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club      hiba 
       Wengrin Istvánné               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club              hiba 



N65A Döntő  (2 0.000 km   8 ep             

     1 Babai Margit dr.               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      64:04 
     2 Éliás Vilmosné                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      76:36