Bükkfennsík Kupa 2005V 2005.10.30. 18:49
SPORTident eredmények Bükkfennsík Kupa 2005/1készítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                         Idő                                                                                                                            



F12C  (21)               F12C  (21)               2.550 km   7 ep                                
                                                  1(31)    2(53)    3(71)   4(72)    5(33)    6(35)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1      12 Hubacek Michal            13:43     1:40     4:09     6:22    8:17    10:17    11:41    12:58    13:43                                                     
               WAL Wallachian Team                 1:40     2:29     2:13    1:55     2:00     1:24     1:17     0:45                                                     
     2       1 Vavrys Johan              17:17     2:13     6:02     8:08   10:35    13:07    14:41    16:18    17:17                                                     
               WAL Wallachian Team                 2:13     3:49     2:06    2:27     2:32     1:34     1:37     0:59                                                     
     3       6 Mudrak Stephan            18:25     2:12     5:30     8:20   11:24    13:50    15:46    17:29    18:25                                                     
               WAL Wallachian Team                 2:12     3:18     2:50    3:04     2:26     1:56     1:43     0:56                                                     
     4       5 Masaryk Martin            19:01     2:37     5:53     8:05   11:08    14:18    16:15    18:02    19:01                                                     
               ATU ATU Kosice                      2:37     3:16     2:12    3:03     3:10     1:57     1:47     0:59                                                     
     5       3 Musinsky Tomás            19:40     2:40     5:57     9:05   12:07    15:05    16:50    18:31    19:40                                                     
               ATU ATU Kosice                      2:40     3:17     3:08    3:02     2:58     1:45     1:41     1:09                                                     
     6      23 Molnár Bence              20:07     3:12     6:45     9:15   12:20    15:17    17:20    19:09    20:07                                                     
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:12     3:33     2:30    3:05     2:57     2:03     1:49     0:58                                                     
     7      13 Lévai Krisztián           22:24     2:57     7:29    11:06   14:22    17:23    19:11    21:01    22:24                                                     
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:57     4:32     3:37    3:16     3:01     1:48     1:50     1:23                                                     
     8      16 Lévai Lázár               23:19     2:55     7:13    12:19   15:22    18:40    20:29    22:17    23:19                                                     
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:55     4:18     5:06    3:03     3:18     1:49     1:48     1:02                                                     
     9      19 Zelei Zoltán              23:29     2:36     9:10    11:53   14:44    18:37    20:45    22:36    23:29                                                     
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:36     6:34     2:43    2:51     3:53     2:08     1:51     0:53                                                     
    10      11 Iski Richárd              24:06     2:36     6:46     9:27   12:49    19:48    21:18    23:17    24:06                                                     
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:36     4:10     2:41    3:22     6:59     1:30     1:59     0:49                                                     
    11      22 Németh Marcell            25:25     2:32    12:54    15:03   18:05    20:50    22:27    24:11    25:25                                                     
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:32    10:22     2:09    3:02     2:45     1:37     1:44     1:14                                                     
    12      18 Olasz Máté                25:40     2:53     7:57    11:13   15:47    20:01    22:23    24:26    25:40            21:41    24:29                           
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:53     5:04     3:16    4:34     4:14     2:22     2:03     1:14              *34     *100                           
    13       9 Zoller Máté               25:43     5:37     9:35    11:52   18:25    21:02    22:52    24:38    25:43                                                     
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              5:37     3:58     2:17    6:33     2:37     1:50     1:46     1:05                                                     
    14      15 Könnyű Bence              25:58     2:35     6:55    15:39   18:26    21:33    23:32    25:03    25:58                                                     
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              2:35     4:20     8:44    2:47     3:07     1:59     1:31     0:55                                                     
    15       2 Kovács Dániel             27:40     3:20     9:04    12:52   17:16    20:53    23:35    26:27    27:40                                                     
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              3:20     5:44     3:48    4:24     3:37     2:42     2:52     1:13                                                     
    16      14 Bugyi Kálmán              34:03     5:44    11:31    17:14   21:43    26:24    29:39    32:57    34:03                                                     
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              5:44     5:47     5:43    4:29     4:41     3:15     3:18     1:06                                                     
    17      20 Kalmár Krisztián          35:42     3:34    17:45    21:18   24:36    28:42    32:23    34:35    35:42                                                     
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              3:34    14:11     3:33    3:18     4:06     3:41     2:12     1:07                                                     
    18       8 Linninger Milán           36:02     4:47    12:39    18:09   23:52    28:54    32:04    34:44    36:02                                                     
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:47     7:52     5:30    5:43     5:02     3:10     2:40     1:18                                                     
    19       7 Martin Smelik             37:07     3:18    19:15    22:46   26:30    30:22    33:30    36:12    37:07                                                     
               ATU ATU Kosice                      3:18    15:57     3:31    3:44     3:52     3:08     2:42     0:55                                                     
    20      10 Szklenár Bálint           48:21     5:12    17:20    26:25   33:34    39:02    43:44    47:12    48:21                                                     
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               5:12    12:08     9:05    7:09     5:28     4:42     3:28     1:09                                                     
    21      21 Kecskés Kristóf           65:34     3:14    26:25    30:33   57:08    60:48    62:59    64:36    65:34                                                     
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:14    23:11     4:08   26:35     3:40     2:11     1:37     0:58                                                     



F12D  (10)               F12D  (10)               1.675 km   6 ep                                
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)    5(35)   6(100)        C                                                              

     1      27 Iski Gergő                11:51     2:27     5:43     7:31    8:48     9:27    10:52    11:51                                                              
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:27     3:16     1:48    1:17     0:39     1:25     0:59                                                              
     2      26 Dankó Botond              13:16     2:25     5:45     7:59    9:32    10:19    12:32    13:16                                                              
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:25     3:20     2:14    1:33     0:47     2:13     0:44                                                              
     3      35 Miháczi Ádám              15:41     2:50     6:50     8:55   10:56    11:45    14:52    15:41                                                              
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:50     4:00     2:05    2:01     0:49     3:07     0:49                                                              
     4      24 Bazsi Máté                16:49     4:19     8:07     9:58   11:36    13:35    15:57    16:49                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:19     3:48     1:51    1:38     1:59     2:22     0:52                                                              
     5      30 Dalos Áron                17:29     3:06     7:55    10:41   12:55    13:57    16:30    17:29                                                              
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              3:06     4:49     2:46    2:14     1:02     2:33     0:59                                                              
     6      29 Pék Péter                 18:15     2:51     6:35    13:04   14:19    15:03    17:23    18:15                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:51     3:44     6:29    1:15     0:44     2:20     0:52                                                              
     7      33 Ipsics Péter              21:51     6:02    12:54    14:58   16:50    17:49    20:56    21:51                                                              
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              6:02     6:52     2:04    1:52     0:59     3:07     0:55                                                              
     8      34 Linninger Martin          26:59     4:27    11:43    18:17   21:29    22:22    25:43    26:59                                                              
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:27     7:16     6:34    3:12     0:53     3:21     1:16                                                              
     9      32 Majoros Mihály            34:16     7:43    14:30    24:04   27:27    29:55    32:45    34:16                                                              
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              7:43     6:47     9:34    3:23     2:28     2:50     1:31                                                              
    10      31 Lázár Dávid               76:27    30:34    65:51    70:22   71:45    72:25    75:24    76:27                                                              
               ADY Ady Líceum SC                  30:34    35:17     4:31    1:23     0:40     2:59     1:03                                                              



F14B  (23)               F14B  (23)               4.125 km   11 ep                               
                                                  1(41)    2(78)    3(96)   4(85)    5(71)    6(58)    7(52)    8(46)   9(44)   10(67)  11(100)        C                  

     1      49 Pongrácz Ervin            38:26     2:32     6:49    11:04   16:34    20:34    22:50    28:22    31:59   33:31    36:38    37:45    38:26                  
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              2:32     4:17     4:15    5:30     4:00     2:16     5:32     3:37    1:32     3:07     1:07     0:41                  
     2      50 Szivós Dániel             45:43     2:31     6:52    10:39   16:48    21:37    23:52    30:22    35:56   38:01    43:27    44:57    45:43                  
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              2:31     4:21     3:47    6:09     4:49     2:15     6:30     5:34    2:05     5:26     1:30     0:46                  
     3      36 Hráb Dániel               46:20     2:15     7:08    13:08   21:35    26:36    28:26    34:21    39:13   40:48    43:57    45:28    46:20                  
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:15     4:53     6:00    8:27     5:01     1:50     5:55     4:52    1:35     3:09     1:31     0:52                  
     4      45 Tölgyesi Tamás            46:51     2:36     6:36    11:45   20:05    25:26    28:20    36:31    40:03   41:39    44:44    46:00    46:51                  
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:36     4:00     5:09    8:20     5:21     2:54     8:11     3:32    1:36     3:05     1:16     0:51                  
     5      51 Bugár Gergely             48:35     2:19     6:27    10:56   18:44    24:44    27:29    34:01    39:50   42:13    45:59    47:49    48:35                  
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               2:19     4:08     4:29    7:48     6:00     2:45     6:32     5:49    2:23     3:46     1:50     0:46                  
     6      62 Kovács Domonkos           48:41     2:49     7:08    15:30   22:18    28:16    31:46    35:41    40:05   42:47    46:34    47:53    48:41                  
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:49     4:19     8:22    6:48     5:58     3:30     3:55     4:24    2:42     3:47     1:19     0:48                  
     7      42 Liszka Krisztián          48:59     2:51     7:24    12:24   19:14    24:47    28:24    34:30    40:16   42:16    46:53    48:15    48:59                  
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó               2:51     4:33     5:00    6:50     5:33     3:37     6:06     5:46    2:00     4:37     1:22     0:44                  
     8      39 Semela Jakub              50:07     2:11     5:53    10:33   20:22    25:47    29:42    36:27    42:36   44:06    48:02    49:23    50:07                  
               WAL Wallachian Team                 2:11     3:42     4:40    9:49     5:25     3:55     6:45     6:09    1:30     3:56     1:21     0:44                  
     9      55 Rebák Csaba               51:06     2:43     6:40    12:25   20:04    25:09    28:08    34:44    39:39   41:50    48:59    50:02    51:06                  
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:43     3:57     5:45    7:39     5:05     2:59     6:36     4:55    2:11     7:09     1:03     1:04                  
    10      41 Tölgyesi Renátó           51:10     2:33     6:54    11:35   20:52    26:39    30:16    36:37    42:29   44:22    48:59    50:21    51:10            38:26 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:33     4:21     4:41    9:17     5:47     3:37     6:21     5:52    1:53     4:37     1:22     0:49              *63 
                                                  43:52                                                                                                                   
                                                    *45                                                                                                                   
    11      40 Kelemeny Máté             53:07     2:48     8:51    14:06   22:44    28:50    32:21    38:58    44:27   46:51    50:56    52:18    53:07                  
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:48     6:03     5:15    8:38     6:06     3:31     6:37     5:29    2:24     4:05     1:22     0:49                  
    12      37 Hoitsy Márton             54:13     2:18     6:41    10:54   19:21    24:31    26:29    40:38    46:17   48:11    52:04    53:26    54:13                  
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:18     4:23     4:13    8:27     5:10     1:58    14:09     5:39    1:54     3:53     1:22     0:47                  
    13      58 Kovács Sebestyén          56:51     2:44     7:43    11:32   20:02    31:37    34:46    42:27    48:12   50:45    54:33    55:56    56:51                  
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:44     4:59     3:49    8:30    11:35     3:09     7:41     5:45    2:33     3:48     1:23     0:55                  
    14      38 Liskány András            57:05     2:53     9:44    15:07   25:27    30:56    33:15    38:58    47:12   49:17    54:55    56:16    57:05                  
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:53     6:51     5:23   10:20     5:29     2:19     5:43     8:14    2:05     5:38     1:21     0:49                  
    15      52 Valenta Jiri              57:32     3:02     7:59    12:51   25:11    31:07    34:32    40:54    47:15   49:33    54:54    56:32    57:32                  
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:02     4:57     4:52   12:20     5:56     3:25     6:22     6:21    2:18     5:21     1:38     1:00                  
    16      60 Juhász Bence              63:51     2:28     8:05    19:32   26:39    32:20    35:52    40:39    56:08   57:54    61:53    63:03    63:51                  
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:28     5:37    11:27    7:07     5:41     3:32     4:47    15:29    1:46     3:59     1:10     0:48                  
    17      48 Gojsza Ádám               67:52     2:46     6:44    11:10   18:12    23:19    26:12    36:44    45:49   57:06    65:37    67:08    67:52                  
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              2:46     3:58     4:26    7:02     5:07     2:53    10:32     9:05   11:17     8:31     1:31     0:44                  
    18      47 Spicze Máté               70:06     2:57     8:48    13:51   22:44    27:46    30:48    39:18    47:42   59:17    67:42    69:16    70:06                  
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:57     5:51     5:03    8:53     5:02     3:02     8:30     8:24   11:35     8:25     1:34     0:50                  
    19      44 Kopasz Róbert             76:25     3:23     8:03    13:39   24:38    31:24    34:26    45:21    53:55   65:09    73:39    75:12    76:25                  
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     3:23     4:40     5:36   10:59     6:46     3:02    10:55     8:34   11:14     8:30     1:33     1:13                  
    20      59 Kalmár Viktor             76:31     2:41     7:51    12:02   22:26    45:45    49:08    55:15    65:04   68:02    73:38    75:34    76:31                  
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              2:41     5:10     4:11   10:24    23:19     3:23     6:07     9:49    2:58     5:36     1:56     0:57                  
    21      43 Kabács Dávid              83:08     3:48     9:52    16:00   26:55    35:28    40:05    58:59    71:24   74:00    79:57    82:11    83:08                  
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              3:48     6:04     6:08   10:55     8:33     4:37    18:54    12:25    2:36     5:57     2:14     0:57                  
    22      54 Birkás László            100:22     3:24    12:10    17:06   27:05    69:11    75:14    83:05    90:13   93:22    98:03    99:31   100:22                  
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              3:24     8:46     4:56    9:59    42:06     6:03     7:51     7:08    3:09     4:41     1:28     0:51                  
    23      53 Karácsony Máté           102:12     5:28    14:11    19:02   28:58    71:09    77:13    84:49    92:14   95:20    99:55   101:27   102:12                  
               HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               5:28     8:43     4:51    9:56    42:11     6:04     7:36     7:25    3:06     4:35     1:32     0:45                  



F14C  (6)                F14C  (6)                2.975 km   8 ep                                
                                                  1(40)    2(31)    3(53)   4(71)    5(72)    6(63)    7(35)   8(100)       C                                             

     1      64 Radványi Ádám             25:14     2:49     3:34     6:50    9:48    12:23    17:40    22:27    24:22   25:14                                             
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:49     0:45     3:16    2:58     2:35     5:17     4:47     1:55    0:52                                             
     2      63 Garamszegi Balázs         25:21     4:41     5:30     8:39   11:10    13:43    18:20    22:54    24:33   25:21                                             
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              4:41     0:49     3:09    2:31     2:33     4:37     4:34     1:39    0:48                                             
     3      68 Hanyicska Martin          29:54     4:26     5:28     9:02   12:36    15:43    21:49    26:51    29:07   29:54                                             
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              4:26     1:02     3:34    3:34     3:07     6:06     5:02     2:16    0:47                                             
     4      67 Korózs Attila             37:57     4:13     5:13    10:40   14:39    18:41    25:18    32:49    37:08   37:57                                             
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              4:13     1:00     5:27    3:59     4:02     6:37     7:31     4:19    0:49                                             
     5      65 Bóha Bence                42:16     8:11     9:18    14:38   18:42    22:44    29:21    36:47    41:15   42:16                                             
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              8:11     1:07     5:20    4:04     4:02     6:37     7:26     4:28    1:01                                             
     6      69 Papp Norbert              51:46    10:09    11:04    18:06   23:30    33:11    42:08    48:40    50:54   51:46                                             
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj             10:09     0:55     7:02    5:24     9:41     8:57     6:32     2:14    0:52                                             



F16B  (19)               F16B  (19)               4.900 km   10 ep                               
                                                  1(78)    2(93)    3(94)   4(82)    5(76)    6(92)    7(61)    8(57)   9(64)  10(100)        C                           

     1      76 Hewelt Maciej             38:23     2:27     8:50    12:04   13:00    19:16    20:35    26:30    28:17   36:59    37:46    38:23                           
               POL Polish Junior Team              2:27     6:23     3:14    0:56     6:16     1:19     5:55     1:47    8:42     0:47     0:37                           
     2      71 Kuzmann Zsolt             45:24     3:36     9:59    13:16   14:15    22:23    23:51    31:56    34:39   43:51    44:43    45:24                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              3:36     6:23     3:17    0:59     8:08     1:28     8:05     2:43    9:12     0:52     0:41                           
     3      91 Pawlak Bartosz            45:43     3:46    12:31    16:32   17:36    26:15    27:21    33:25    34:47   44:12    45:06    45:43                           
               POL Polish Junior Team              3:46     8:45     4:01    1:04     8:39     1:06     6:04     1:22    9:25     0:54     0:37                           
     4      90 Ádámszki Tamás            46:30     3:04    10:10    14:02   15:11    23:36    25:30    32:58    35:27   44:56    45:43    46:30                           
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:04     7:06     3:52    1:09     8:25     1:54     7:28     2:29    9:29     0:47     0:47                           
     5      78 Olejnik Michal            46:45     4:17    11:12    15:16   16:23    24:06    29:35    36:32    37:46   45:08    46:05    46:45                           
               POL Polish Junior Team              4:17     6:55     4:04    1:07     7:43     5:29     6:57     1:14    7:22     0:57     0:40                           
     6      84 Valenta Jan               46:55     3:07    12:59    16:56   17:58    26:14    27:24    34:17    35:42   45:20    46:17    46:55                           
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:07     9:52     3:57    1:02     8:16     1:10     6:53     1:25    9:38     0:57     0:38                           
     7      74 Kovács Boldizsár          47:11     3:39    11:59    15:51   17:05    26:18    27:46    35:19    38:10   45:17    46:33    47:11                           
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              3:39     8:20     3:52    1:14     9:13     1:28     7:33     2:51    7:07     1:16     0:38                           
     8      85 Kaló Attila               47:54     5:01    12:30    16:33   17:47    27:11    28:41    35:52    38:06   46:17    47:12    47:54                           
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              5:01     7:29     4:03    1:14     9:24     1:30     7:11     2:14    8:11     0:55     0:42                           
     9      93 Papuga Miroslav           51:10     3:52    10:43    14:18   15:32    26:11    27:38    34:10    36:59   49:33    50:32    51:10                           
               KKY KOB Kysak                       3:52     6:51     3:35    1:14    10:39     1:27     6:32     2:49   12:34     0:59     0:38                           
    10      88 Tölgyesi Péter            51:33     4:48    14:16    19:55   21:16    29:49    31:43    39:21    41:45   49:53    50:53    51:33                           
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:48     9:28     5:39    1:21     8:33     1:54     7:38     2:24    8:08     1:00     0:40                           
    11      92 Petruszka Imre            53:12     3:53    14:10    18:20   19:33    29:02    30:31    37:41    40:22   51:30    52:28    53:12             39:18         
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              3:53    10:17     4:10    1:13     9:29     1:29     7:10     2:41   11:08     0:58     0:44               *58         
    12      87 Nagy Kristóf              54:33     3:59    13:02    18:19   19:38    28:45    31:12    40:01    43:05   52:50    53:49    54:33                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:59     9:03     5:17    1:19     9:07     2:27     8:49     3:04    9:45     0:59     0:44                           
    13      94 Csonka Gábor              55:06     4:27    12:50    18:00   19:45    29:20    30:58    40:04    42:40   53:26    54:25    55:06                           
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                4:27     8:23     5:10    1:45     9:35     1:38     9:06     2:36   10:46     0:59     0:41                           
    14      73 Parzonka Michal           61:59    11:37    26:13    30:12   31:16    39:29    44:23    51:52    53:01   60:18    61:11    61:59                           
               POL Polish Junior Team             11:37    14:36     3:59    1:04     8:13     4:54     7:29     1:09    7:17     0:53     0:48                           
    15      77 Karácsony Bence           71:01     4:18    14:15    21:42   23:27    34:37    36:49    48:33    56:07   69:06    70:16    71:01                           
               HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               4:18     9:57     7:27    1:45    11:10     2:12    11:44     7:34   12:59     1:10     0:45                           
    16      72 Pálinkás Péter            78:35     7:19    29:35    33:22   34:29    42:43    47:52    55:20    61:16   74:16    77:47    78:35                           
               EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              7:19    22:16     3:47    1:07     8:14     5:09     7:28     5:56   13:00     3:31     0:48                           
    17      83 Kovács Gergely           108:50     4:31    23:36    31:16   33:26    47:37    50:23    62:57    65:18  106:29   107:48   108:50                           
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:31    19:05     7:40    2:10    14:11     2:46    12:34     2:21   41:11     1:19     1:02                           

            70 Bíró Márk                  hiba     4:12    12:53    16:18   17:18    29:38    31:34    39:03    41:21   51:57    -----    53:39                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:12     8:41     3:25    1:00    12:20     1:56     7:29     2:18   10:36              1:42                           
            82 Szentesi Tamás             hiba     5:39    20:43    43:06   44:42    56:14    60:58    78:11    -----  112:50   114:08   115:06                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              5:39    15:04    22:23    1:36    11:32     4:44    17:13            34:39     1:18     0:58                           



F18B  (21)               F18B  (21)               7.125 km   12 ep                               
                                                  1(40)    2(96)    3(81)   4(97)    5(74)    6(73)    7(36)    8(37)   9(57)   10(49)   11(67)  12(100)        C         

     1     108 Jasinski Maciej           56:47     2:00     5:17    12:28   18:40    25:16    34:31    38:37    42:15   46:13    51:02    55:11    56:12    56:47         
               POL Polish Junior Team              2:00     3:17     7:11    6:12     6:36     9:15     4:06     3:38    3:58     4:49     4:09     1:01     0:35         
     2     110 Morawski Jacek            57:04     1:50     5:28    12:08   18:06    24:33    32:45    38:27    42:26   46:25    51:43    55:17    56:20    57:04         
               POL Polish Junior Team              1:50     3:38     6:40    5:58     6:27     8:12     5:42     3:59    3:59     5:18     3:34     1:03     0:44         
     3     115 Choban Olexandr           57:19     1:45     5:16    12:03   18:20    25:10    34:08    38:10    42:00   46:31    51:21    55:34    56:39    57:19         
               ORI Orion Chernivtsi                1:45     3:31     6:47    6:17     6:50     8:58     4:02     3:50    4:31     4:50     4:13     1:05     0:40         
     4     103 Szabó András              58:14     1:57     5:41    12:50   19:03    25:00    33:48    37:40    41:08   47:26    52:50    56:34    57:37    58:14         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:57     3:44     7:09    6:13     5:57     8:48     3:52     3:28    6:18     5:24     3:44     1:03     0:37         
     5      97 Ferenczi Krisztián        63:40     2:27     5:22    14:06   20:58    28:15    38:43    43:14    47:15   51:26    57:01    61:44    62:53    63:40         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:27     2:55     8:44    6:52     7:17    10:28     4:31     4:01    4:11     5:35     4:43     1:09     0:47         
     6      96 Nowak Michal              68:49     2:29     6:08    14:29   20:48    28:12    44:24    49:01    53:30   57:55    62:59    67:04    68:09    68:49         
               POL Polish Junior Team              2:29     3:39     8:21    6:19     7:24    16:12     4:37     4:29    4:25     5:04     4:05     1:05     0:40         
     7     109 Boros Dániel              72:15     2:36     6:50    15:27   23:54    31:07    45:54    50:05    54:21   59:21    65:42    70:17    71:37    72:15         
               TSE Törekvés SE                     2:36     4:14     8:37    8:27     7:13    14:47     4:11     4:16    5:00     6:21     4:35     1:20     0:38         
     8      98 Méder Tamás               75:51     3:15     8:16    18:46   26:42    34:42    45:38    50:54    55:37   60:19    67:33    73:49    75:05    75:51         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:15     5:01    10:30    7:56     8:00    10:56     5:16     4:43    4:42     7:14     6:16     1:16     0:46         
                                                  59:35                                                                                                                   
                                                    *58                                                                                                                   
     9     107 Student Kamil             77:02     3:32     7:47    17:10   26:27    34:59    48:03    53:59    58:11   63:07    70:01    75:13    76:21    77:02         
               LOD Lodz Orienteering               3:32     4:15     9:23    9:17     8:32    13:04     5:56     4:12    4:56     6:54     5:12     1:08     0:41         
    10     106 Tysz Adam                 77:12     3:04     6:46    14:39   22:12    29:57    42:50    49:06    55:56   62:41    69:08    75:21    76:32    77:12         
               ATU ATU Kosice                      3:04     3:42     7:53    7:33     7:45    12:53     6:16     6:50    6:45     6:27     6:13     1:11     0:40         
    11      99 Schafer Martin            79:15     2:22     7:51    17:27   24:49    32:12    50:15    56:06    60:52   65:49    73:14    77:15    78:32    79:15         
               WAL Wallachian Team                 2:22     5:29     9:36    7:22     7:23    18:03     5:51     4:46    4:57     7:25     4:01     1:17     0:43         
    12     112 Pálinkás Barnabás         80:15     1:55     6:32    24:31   31:05    38:39    49:44    54:16    59:03   65:43    72:25    78:41    79:39    80:15         
               EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              1:55     4:37    17:59    6:34     7:34    11:05     4:32     4:47    6:40     6:42     6:16     0:58     0:36         
    13     111 Dorner László             82:26     4:17    10:48    26:37   33:09    40:44    51:50    56:24    61:08   67:48    74:30    80:47    81:47    82:26         
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              4:17     6:31    15:49    6:32     7:35    11:06     4:34     4:44    6:40     6:42     6:17     1:00     0:39         
    14     104 Olhava Richard            88:28     2:55     8:28    18:54   28:45    37:15    51:36    57:14    62:20   67:52    79:55    86:25    87:45    88:28         
               ATU ATU Kosice                      2:55     5:33    10:26    9:51     8:30    14:21     5:38     5:06    5:32    12:03     6:30     1:20     0:43         
                                                  84:56                                                                                                                   
                                                    *65                                                                                                                   
    15      95 Kelemeny Dávid            89:56     4:51     9:04    19:29   29:13    39:18    54:32    62:05    68:00   72:53    82:17    87:27    89:11    89:56         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:51     4:13    10:25    9:44    10:05    15:14     7:33     5:55    4:53     9:24     5:10     1:44     0:45         
    16     105 Szabó Kristóf             92:51     2:09     8:10    17:14   25:05    34:30    52:54    58:30    65:20   70:47    82:36    90:46    92:08    92:51         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:09     6:01     9:04    7:51     9:25    18:24     5:36     6:50    5:27    11:49     8:10     1:22     0:43         
    17     102 Urbán Csaba               98:34     2:53     8:23    18:49   25:44    33:47    59:32    66:04    71:45   76:50    88:37    96:36    97:54    98:34         
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              2:53     5:30    10:26    6:55     8:03    25:45     6:32     5:41    5:05    11:47     7:59     1:18     0:40         
    18     100 Ababi Balázs             111:10     3:34    15:29    27:18   36:46    48:19    66:59    73:49    85:49   91:47   102:39   109:06   110:19   111:10         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:34    11:55    11:49    9:28    11:33    18:40     6:50    12:00    5:58    10:52     6:27     1:13     0:51         
    19     116 Baptiszta Tamás          144:22     4:34    13:36    24:17   41:13    63:27    95:55   105:09   111:56  121:38   130:12   142:01   143:29   144:22         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:34     9:02    10:41   16:56    22:14    32:28     9:14     6:47    9:42     8:34    11:49     1:28     0:53         

           117 Nagy Zsolt ifj.            hiba     6:00    11:32    21:39   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    78:48    79:44         
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      6:00     5:32    10:07                                                                          57:09     0:56         
                                                  62:18                                                                                                                   
                                                    *41                                                                                                                   
           114 Myszkowski Karol           hiba     2:33     7:22    15:10   24:21    32:24    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    71:55         
               POL Polish Junior Team              2:33     4:49     7:48    9:11     8:03                                                                  39:31         



F20A  (8)                F20A  (8)                7.550 km   14 ep                               
                                                  1(41)    2(73)    3(74)   4(75)    5(77)    6(83)    7(93)    8(87)   9(88)   10(61)   11(54)   12(49)   13(67) 14(100) 
                                                      C                                                                                                                   

     1     126 Oszlovics Ádám            59:43     2:02     5:39    18:40   20:49    26:23    30:16    33:17    41:13   42:46    47:50    50:08    54:02    57:56   59:01 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:02     3:37    13:01    2:09     5:34     3:53     3:01     7:56    1:33     5:04     2:18     3:54     3:54    1:05 
                                                  59:43                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:42                                                                                                                   
     2     124 Szajkó Csaba              60:18     1:53     5:37    18:37   21:11    27:23    31:38    34:22    41:49   43:41    48:56    50:50    54:48    58:30   59:37 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:53     3:44    13:00    2:34     6:12     4:15     2:44     7:27    1:52     5:15     1:54     3:58     3:42    1:07 
                                                  60:18                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:41                                                                                                                   
     3     123 Sümegi János              62:50     1:49     5:36    19:26   21:47    28:13    33:23    36:15    44:04   46:01    51:20    52:57    56:55    61:08   62:09 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:49     3:47    13:50    2:21     6:26     5:10     2:52     7:49    1:57     5:19     1:37     3:58     4:13    1:01 
                                                  62:50                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:41                                                                                                                   
     4     129 Tolnai Márton             63:34     1:40     4:49    17:40   19:59    25:43    31:11    35:08    43:29   45:11    50:47    53:41    57:26    61:51   62:54 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:40     3:09    12:51    2:19     5:44     5:28     3:57     8:21    1:42     5:36     2:54     3:45     4:25    1:03 
                                                  63:34                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:40                                                                                                                   
     5     128 Pálinkás Tamás            63:51     1:38     5:33    17:34   20:28    26:29    31:34    33:53    41:03   42:39    48:08    49:56    54:47    62:07   63:13 
               TSE Törekvés SE                     1:38     3:55    12:01    2:54     6:01     5:05     2:19     7:10    1:36     5:29     1:48     4:51     7:20    1:06 
                                                  63:51                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:38                                                                                                                   
     6     127 Miskó Róbert              75:11     2:04     6:28    21:51   24:34    32:06    36:46    40:47    50:02   52:07    58:52    61:48    67:26    73:11   74:30 
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                2:04     4:24    15:23    2:43     7:32     4:40     4:01     9:15    2:05     6:45     2:56     5:38     5:45    1:19 
                                                  75:11                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:41                                                                                                                   
     7     122 Halász Gergő              80:59     2:37     6:54    22:43   25:20    33:21    38:28    44:02    54:30   56:52    63:30    66:53    72:54    78:48   80:14 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:37     4:17    15:49    2:37     8:01     5:07     5:34    10:28    2:22     6:38     3:23     6:01     5:54    1:26 
                                                  80:59                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:45                                                                                                                   
     8     125 Karajz Csaba              88:17     1:50     9:48    38:24   41:17    47:24    53:00    55:33    65:25   67:32    73:05    76:30    81:16    86:19   87:29 
               EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              1:50     7:58    28:36    2:53     6:07     5:36     2:33     9:52    2:07     5:33     3:25     4:46     5:03    1:10 
                                                  88:17                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:48                                                                                                                   



F21E  (42)               F21E  (42)               10.000 km   20 ep                              
                                                  1(36)    2(73)    3(74)   4(75)    5(81)    6(79)    7(85)    8(84)   9(83)   10(80)   11(95)   12(87)   13(88)  14(62) 
                                                 15(60)   16(90)   17(51)  18(46)   19(65)  20(100)        C                                                              

     1     169 Kovács Ádám               70:49     2:28     6:14    16:09   18:12    23:55    31:36    32:34    37:57   40:21    44:57    49:29    52:05    53:23   57:08 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:28     3:46     9:55    2:03     5:43     7:41     0:58     5:23    2:24     4:36     4:32     2:36     1:18    3:45 
                                                  58:27    61:04    62:31   64:35    68:29    70:00    70:49                                                              
                                                   1:19     2:37     1:27    2:04     3:54     1:31     0:49                                                              
     2     170 Davidik Marian            71:23     2:35     6:19    16:19   19:05    25:15    30:51    31:50    37:31   39:32    44:06    48:34    51:34    53:01   57:20 
               BBA Kobra Bratislava                2:35     3:44    10:00    2:46     6:10     5:36     0:59     5:41    2:01     4:34     4:28     3:00     1:27    4:19 
                                                  58:36    61:11    63:14   65:35    68:54    70:45    71:23                                                              
                                                   1:16     2:35     2:03    2:21     3:19     1:51     0:38                                                              
     3     168 Koprivanacz Imre          73:29     2:35     7:02    19:11   21:19    26:59    34:33    35:42    41:09   43:43    47:51    52:24    55:13    56:29   60:14 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     2:35     4:27    12:09    2:08     5:40     7:34     1:09     5:27    2:34     4:08     4:33     2:49     1:16    3:45 
                                                  61:33    64:09    65:44   67:42    71:39    72:48    73:29                                                              
                                                   1:19     2:36     1:35    1:58     3:57     1:09     0:41                                                              
     4     156 Pijak Ondrej              73:36     3:05     7:51    18:29   20:22    26:17    32:18    33:22    38:59   40:48    45:20    49:42    52:43    54:22   58:32 
               BBA Kobra Bratislava                3:05     4:46    10:38    1:53     5:55     6:01     1:04     5:37    1:49     4:32     4:22     3:01     1:39    4:10 
                                                  60:14    63:02    65:51   68:03    71:44    72:59    73:36                                                              
                                                   1:42     2:48     2:49    2:12     3:41     1:15     0:37                                                              
     5     154 Dénes Zoltán              74:06     2:43     7:26    18:44   20:51    26:58    33:15    34:16    40:07   42:23    47:16    51:14    54:47    56:15   60:20 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     2:43     4:43    11:18    2:07     6:07     6:17     1:01     5:51    2:16     4:53     3:58     3:33     1:28    4:05 
                                                  61:59    64:43    66:25   68:37    72:12    73:27    74:06                                                              
                                                   1:39     2:44     1:42    2:12     3:35     1:15     0:39                                                              
     6     143 Zsebeházy István          74:54     2:40     7:08    18:12   20:20    26:33    32:52    34:06    39:39   42:23    48:12    52:15    55:05    56:42   61:04 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:40     4:28    11:04    2:08     6:13     6:19     1:14     5:33    2:44     5:49     4:03     2:50     1:37    4:22 
                                                  62:34    65:20    67:16   69:29    73:10    74:16    74:54                                                              
                                                   1:30     2:46     1:56    2:13     3:41     1:06     0:38                                                              
     7     163 Magyar Zsolt              75:36     2:51     7:16    19:21   21:10    27:08    33:13    34:06    40:00   43:06    47:53    51:10    53:43    55:17   59:29 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:51     4:25    12:05    1:49     5:58     6:05     0:53     5:54    3:06     4:47     3:17     2:33     1:34    4:12 
                                                  60:44    63:22    66:31   68:48    73:40    74:51    75:36                                                              
                                                   1:15     2:38     3:09    2:17     4:52     1:11     0:45                                                              
     8     132 Tóth Ádám                 76:05     3:19     7:50    19:05   21:26    28:00    33:58    34:58    41:03   43:18    48:42    53:11    56:08    57:32   61:50 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó               3:19     4:31    11:15    2:21     6:34     5:58     1:00     6:05    2:15     5:24     4:29     2:57     1:24    4:18 
                                                  63:26    66:24    68:03   70:17    74:20    75:27    76:05                                                              
                                                   1:36     2:58     1:39    2:14     4:03     1:07     0:38                                                              
     9     172 Haarlaa Tapio             76:06     2:25     7:03    18:46   21:05    27:42    34:31    35:33    41:11   43:13    47:50    51:50    55:05    56:32   61:11 
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              2:25     4:38    11:43    2:19     6:37     6:49     1:02     5:38    2:02     4:37     4:00     3:15     1:27    4:39 
                                                  62:35    65:38    67:19   69:38    74:08    75:23    76:06                                                              
                                                   1:24     3:03     1:41    2:19     4:30     1:15     0:43                                                              
    10     173 Bartak Lukas              76:29     2:44     7:25    18:32   22:51    28:50    34:06    35:03    40:30   42:26    47:06    52:04    56:32    57:55   62:14 
               BBA Kobra Bratislava                2:44     4:41    11:07    4:19     5:59     5:16     0:57     5:27    1:56     4:40     4:58     4:28     1:23    4:19 
                                                  63:31    66:10    68:46   70:50    74:31    75:46    76:29                                                              
                                                   1:17     2:39     2:36    2:04     3:41     1:15     0:43                                                              
    11     177 Forrai Gábor              76:34     2:35     6:46    17:51   19:51    26:01    31:53    33:12    39:44   42:09    46:47    52:14    56:03    57:25   61:46 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               2:35     4:11    11:05    2:00     6:10     5:52     1:19     6:32    2:25     4:38     5:27     3:49     1:22    4:21 
                                                  63:16    65:57    67:27   69:50    73:52    75:52    76:34                                                              
                                                   1:30     2:41     1:30    2:23     4:02     2:00     0:42                                                              
    12     165 Bogya Tamás               77:27     3:29     7:36    19:03   21:06    27:10    33:18    34:15    40:43   42:50    48:09    53:31    56:59    58:11   62:23 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:29     4:07    11:27    2:03     6:04     6:08     0:57     6:28    2:07     5:19     5:22     3:28     1:12    4:12 
                                                  63:45    66:29    68:33   71:16    75:34    76:49    77:27                                                              
                                                   1:22     2:44     2:04    2:43     4:18     1:15     0:38                                                              
    13     142 Drencak Tomas             77:57     2:47     7:40    19:15   21:26    27:37    33:56    34:59    40:57   43:18    47:44    52:02    55:38    57:10   61:31 
               ATU ATU Kosice                      2:47     4:53    11:35    2:11     6:11     6:19     1:03     5:58    2:21     4:26     4:18     3:36     1:32    4:21 
                                                  63:46    66:55    69:20   72:13    76:13    77:21    77:57                                                              
                                                   2:15     3:09     2:25    2:53     4:00     1:08     0:36                                                              
    14     166 Harkányi Zoltán           79:26     3:17     7:59    21:33   23:39    30:09    36:24    37:31    44:11   47:42    52:24    56:43    60:21    62:12   66:10 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               3:17     4:42    13:34    2:06     6:30     6:15     1:07     6:40    3:31     4:42     4:19     3:38     1:51    3:58 
                                                  67:30    70:06    71:40   73:38    77:31    78:43    79:26                                                              
                                                   1:20     2:36     1:34    1:58     3:53     1:12     0:43                                                              
    15     159 Baracsi Gábor             79:33     3:15     7:54    20:10   22:54    29:24    36:03    37:07    43:00   45:09    50:11    55:10    58:08    59:42   63:59 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:15     4:39    12:16    2:44     6:30     6:39     1:04     5:53    2:09     5:02     4:59     2:58     1:34    4:17 
                                                  65:24    68:41    71:07   73:21    77:37    78:55    79:33                                                              
                                                   1:25     3:17     2:26    2:14     4:16     1:18     0:38                                                              
    16     153 Vukivoc Igor              80:10     3:13     8:24    21:58   23:57    30:00    36:22    37:18    43:10   45:29    50:20    54:08    57:54    59:22   63:29 
               SER National Team Serb              3:13     5:11    13:34    1:59     6:03     6:22     0:56     5:52    2:19     4:51     3:48     3:46     1:28    4:07 
                                                  65:03    68:26    70:55   73:39    78:09    79:29    80:10                                                              
                                                   1:34     3:23     2:29    2:44     4:30     1:20     0:41                                                              
    17     178 Borbás Nándor             80:18     2:35     7:09    18:54   21:01    27:27    33:28    34:27    40:26   42:43    47:36    53:11    57:21    58:49   63:23 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:35     4:34    11:45    2:07     6:26     6:01     0:59     5:59    2:17     4:53     5:35     4:10     1:28    4:34 
                                                  64:46    67:29    71:04   73:24    78:05    79:38    80:18                                                              
                                                   1:23     2:43     3:35    2:20     4:41     1:33     0:40                                                              
    18     135 Krajcik Michal            81:11     3:05     7:35    19:01   21:26    28:31    34:50    35:55    42:14   44:22    51:47    56:01    59:35    61:13   65:52 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:05     4:30    11:26    2:25     7:05     6:19     1:05     6:19    2:08     7:25     4:14     3:34     1:38    4:39 
                                                  67:22    70:17    72:29   74:53    79:08    80:30    81:11                                                              
                                                   1:30     2:55     2:12    2:24     4:15     1:22     0:41                                                              
    19     152 Lajszner Attila           83:18     2:50     7:29    19:30   21:43    29:00    36:35    37:43    46:14   48:27    53:24    57:07    60:56    62:29   67:20 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              2:50     4:39    12:01    2:13     7:17     7:35     1:08     8:31    2:13     4:57     3:43     3:49     1:33    4:51 
                                                  69:00    71:59    74:14   76:52    81:04    82:32    83:18                                                              
                                                   1:40     2:59     2:15    2:38     4:12     1:28     0:46                                                              
    20     136 Józsa Gábor               83:53     2:47     6:48    21:19   23:15    29:55    36:38    37:46    44:17   46:49    52:52    59:44    62:45    64:10   68:07 
               TSE Törekvés SE                     2:47     4:01    14:31    1:56     6:40     6:43     1:08     6:31    2:32     6:03     6:52     3:01     1:25    3:57 
                                                  69:21    72:08    73:58   76:38    82:06    83:18    83:53            73:34                                             
                                                   1:14     2:47     1:50    2:40     5:28     1:12     0:35              *50                                             
    21     164 Forrai Miklós             84:21     3:19     7:59    21:09   23:31    29:56    36:09    37:13    43:58   47:27    52:47    57:11    60:56    62:47   67:47 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               3:19     4:40    13:10    2:22     6:25     6:13     1:04     6:45    3:29     5:20     4:24     3:45     1:51    5:00 
                                                  69:31    72:38    75:16   77:41    82:03    83:36    84:21                                                              
                                                   1:44     3:07     2:38    2:25     4:22     1:33     0:45                                                              
    22     174 Paszynski Piotr           85:34     2:35     7:15    23:35   26:24    33:11    38:59    40:47    46:43   49:53    56:27    61:12    65:06    66:29   70:49 
               LOD Lodz Orienteering               2:35     4:40    16:20    2:49     6:47     5:48     1:48     5:56    3:10     6:34     4:45     3:54     1:23    4:20 
                                                  72:19    74:59    76:29   78:52    82:57    84:56    85:34                                                              
                                                   1:30     2:40     1:30    2:23     4:05     1:59     0:38                                                              
    23     157 Seeböck Stephan           86:28     3:15     8:05    20:29   23:00    29:59    39:26    40:39    48:02   50:55    56:06    61:08    64:18    65:50   70:19 
               HSV HSV OL Wiener Neus              3:15     4:50    12:24    2:31     6:59     9:27     1:13     7:23    2:53     5:11     5:02     3:10     1:32    4:29 
                                                  71:46    75:13    77:08   79:38    84:21    85:44    86:28                                                              
                                                   1:27     3:27     1:55    2:30     4:43     1:23     0:44                                                              
    24     139 Bogos Tamás               86:55     6:50    14:23    28:25   30:42    37:32    44:55    46:02    52:05   54:39    60:09    64:19    67:08    68:43   73:05 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              6:50     7:33    14:02    2:17     6:50     7:23     1:07     6:03    2:34     5:30     4:10     2:49     1:35    4:22 
                                                  74:36    77:23    79:18   81:32    85:12    86:19    86:55            78:50                                             
                                                   1:31     2:47     1:55    2:14     3:40     1:07     0:36              *50                                             
    25     158 Cserpák Zsolt             87:52     2:59     7:42    19:42   22:08    29:06    35:41    37:08    46:12   48:32    53:57    59:45    63:35    65:28   70:11 
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:59     4:43    12:00    2:26     6:58     6:35     1:27     9:04    2:20     5:25     5:48     3:50     1:53    4:43 
                                                  71:50    75:29    77:55   80:41    85:47    87:09    87:52                                                              
                                                   1:39     3:39     2:26    2:46     5:06     1:22     0:43                                                              
    26     130 Gösswein Csaba            88:18     2:30     6:22    17:26   20:01    26:21    37:37    38:59    46:10   49:06    54:47    59:18    62:22    63:48   68:40 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:30     3:52    11:04    2:35     6:20    11:16     1:22     7:11    2:56     5:41     4:31     3:04     1:26    4:52 
                                                  70:56    75:50    78:00   81:18    86:02    87:30    88:18                                                              
                                                   2:16     4:54     2:10    3:18     4:44     1:28     0:48                                                              
    27     133 Kemenczky Jenő            89:11     3:05     8:17    22:04   24:33    33:34    40:56    42:05    48:43   51:11    56:40    62:07    65:43    67:17   72:00 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:05     5:12    13:47    2:29     9:01     7:22     1:09     6:38    2:28     5:29     5:27     3:36     1:34    4:43 
                                                  73:30    76:23    78:37   81:05    86:27    88:22    89:11                                                              
                                                   1:30     2:53     2:14    2:28     5:22     1:55     0:49                                                              
    28     141 Vlach Jiri                89:30     2:55     7:27    23:37   26:07    32:42    39:09    40:13    46:04   48:46    53:43    61:29    65:07    66:56   72:04 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 2:55     4:32    16:10    2:30     6:35     6:27     1:04     5:51    2:42     4:57     7:46     3:38     1:49    5:08 
                                                  73:48    77:29    80:10   82:33    87:14    88:47    89:30                                                              
                                                   1:44     3:41     2:41    2:23     4:41     1:33     0:43                                                              
    29     140 Arthofer Florian          91:01     3:16     7:58    20:02   24:53    31:24    37:30    38:30    45:48   48:42    53:30    57:44    61:41    63:15   69:18 
               HSV HSV OL Wiener Neus              3:16     4:42    12:04    4:51     6:31     6:06     1:00     7:18    2:54     4:48     4:14     3:57     1:34    6:03 
                                                  71:01    77:24    81:42   84:32    88:54    90:23    91:01            73:17    81:04    83:52                           
                                                   1:43     6:23     4:18    2:50     4:22     1:29     0:38              *55      *50      *49                           
    30     162 Milic Milovan             91:44     5:13    10:12    22:26   24:21    30:51    38:50    40:04    47:27   50:36    57:05    62:21    66:02    67:21   71:34 
               SER National Team Serb              5:13     4:59    12:14    1:55     6:30     7:59     1:14     7:23    3:09     6:29     5:16     3:41     1:19    4:13 
                                                  73:06    77:43    80:49   83:31    89:44    91:03    91:44                                                              
                                                   1:32     4:37     3:06    2:42     6:13     1:19     0:41                                                              
    31     145 Mitró Zoltán              94:20     2:48     8:10    21:08   24:04    31:11    38:52    40:07    46:37   49:15    58:44    64:41    69:19    71:30   76:46 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              2:48     5:22    12:58    2:56     7:07     7:41     1:15     6:30    2:38     9:29     5:57     4:38     2:11    5:16 
                                                  78:34    82:56    84:43   87:33    92:09    93:40    94:20                                                              
                                                   1:48     4:22     1:47    2:50     4:36     1:31     0:40                                                              
    32     155 Gyimesi Zoltán            97:10     3:30     8:43    21:36   23:51    31:45    39:02    40:12    47:44   52:08    58:14    65:44    69:47    71:40   76:40 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:30     5:13    12:53    2:15     7:54     7:17     1:10     7:32    4:24     6:06     7:30     4:03     1:53    5:00 
                                                  78:32    83:23    86:08   89:00    94:50    96:19    97:10                                                              
                                                   1:52     4:51     2:45    2:52     5:50     1:29     0:51                                                              
    33     171 Tokalic Vladimir         101:20     4:05     9:39    24:41   29:01    35:15    43:30    44:58    51:52   57:06    65:21    70:08    73:54    75:38   80:02 
               SER National Team Serb              4:05     5:34    15:02    4:20     6:14     8:15     1:28     6:54    5:14     8:15     4:47     3:46     1:44    4:24 
                                                  82:02    85:45    90:14   93:05    98:56   100:40   101:20                                                              
                                                   2:00     3:43     4:29    2:51     5:51     1:44     0:40                                                              
    34     146 Viraszkó Zoltán          102:00     4:27     9:49    23:36   26:55    35:12    43:29    44:50    52:59   56:53    66:19    71:57    76:21    78:28   84:00 
               NYK Nyíregyházi Konzer              4:27     5:22    13:47    3:19     8:17     8:17     1:21     8:09    3:54     9:26     5:38     4:24     2:07    5:32 
                                                  85:52    89:45    92:16   94:57    99:26   101:09   102:00                                                              
                                                   1:52     3:53     2:31    2:41     4:29     1:43     0:51                                                              
    35     131 Avramovic Dejan          104:05     3:48     9:10    25:47   28:16    35:51    45:06    46:35    54:37   57:18    62:48    67:59    71:59    73:52   79:55 
               SER National Team Serb              3:48     5:22    16:37    2:29     7:35     9:15     1:29     8:02    2:41     5:30     5:11     4:00     1:53    6:03 
                                                  82:11    86:03    88:26   92:25   100:25   102:53   104:05                                                              
                                                   2:16     3:52     2:23    3:59     8:00     2:28     1:12                                                              
    36     144 Werner Péter             104:17     3:49    11:40    24:20   27:07    34:01    41:45    43:01    49:16   52:18    70:38    77:44    82:15    84:13   89:49 
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              3:49     7:51    12:40    2:47     6:54     7:44     1:16     6:15    3:02    18:20     7:06     4:31     1:58    5:36 
                                                  91:57    94:56    96:29   98:41   102:16   103:32   104:17                                                              
                                                   2:08     2:59     1:33    2:12     3:35     1:16     0:45                                                              
    37     148 Petar Saric              106:54     3:36     9:03    25:18   27:49    37:15    45:44    47:06    58:52   62:49    69:18    73:45    76:53    79:04   85:31 
               OKS OK Starzilovo                   3:36     5:27    16:15    2:31     9:26     8:29     1:22    11:46    3:57     6:29     4:27     3:08     2:11    6:27 
                                                  87:27    92:22    95:10   98:29   104:37   106:11   106:54                                                              
                                                   1:56     4:55     2:48    3:19     6:08     1:34     0:43                                                              
    38     161 Vladimir Matuski         108:07     2:59    10:41    26:26   30:18    39:00    47:19    48:37    57:41   60:34    66:10    73:34    76:34    79:51   86:26 
               OAK OAK "Novi Sad"                  2:59     7:42    15:45    3:52     8:42     8:19     1:18     9:04    2:53     5:36     7:24     3:00     3:17    6:35 
                                                  88:43    93:13    95:30   99:44   105:38   107:12   108:07                                                              
                                                   2:17     4:30     2:17    4:14     5:54     1:34     0:55                                                              
    39     137 Baksa Csaba              109:28     3:45     8:57    26:44   29:25    38:27    46:45    48:06    56:15   59:12    65:50    71:11    77:10    78:59   85:26 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     3:45     5:12    17:47    2:41     9:02     8:18     1:21     8:09    2:57     6:38     5:21     5:59     1:49    6:27 
                                                  88:14    92:25    97:19  100:40   106:33   108:21   109:28                                                              
                                                   2:48     4:11     4:54    3:21     5:53     1:48     1:07                                                              
    40     175 Lamberg Mikael           121:29     4:20     9:05    24:09   30:47    38:00    45:07    46:19    52:57   57:05    81:43    87:40    92:01    93:49   99:22 
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              4:20     4:45    15:04    6:38     7:13     7:07     1:12     6:38    4:08    24:38     5:57     4:21     1:48    5:33 
                                                 101:09   106:14   108:10  111:46   119:05   120:42   121:29                                                              
                                                   1:47     5:05     1:56    3:36     7:19     1:37     0:47                                                              
    41     147 Mihályi Ferenc           123:10    20:05    25:31    41:21   44:15    53:00    61:38    62:56    70:51   76:03    82:12    89:50    94:28    96:22  102:48 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             20:05     5:26    15:50    2:54     8:45     8:38     1:18     7:55    5:12     6:09     7:38     4:38     1:54    6:26 
                                                 105:06   109:08   111:32  114:27   120:24   122:11   123:10                                                              
                                                   2:18     4:02     2:24    2:55     5:57     1:47     0:59                                                              

           167 Halona Gergely             hiba     3:20     7:48    21:45   24:17    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:20     4:28    13:57    2:32                                                                                         
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    57:00                                                              
                                                                                                       32:43                                                              



F21B  (45)               F21B  (45)               7.400 km   14 ep                               
                                                  1(41)    2(74)    3(75)   4(97)    5(81)    6(79)    7(85)    8(96)   9(39)   10(54)   11(48)   12(46)   13(69) 14(100) 
                                                      C                                                                                                                   

     1     183 Uhlir Péter               61:16     1:55    16:36    19:17   21:58    27:57    34:27    35:45    41:10   44:01    50:05    54:07    55:04    59:23   60:32 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:55    14:41     2:41    2:41     5:59     6:30     1:18     5:25    2:51     6:04     4:02     0:57     4:19    1:09 
                                                  61:16                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:44                                                                                                                   
     2     220 Vass Tibor                61:58     2:11    17:52    20:08   22:40    28:46    35:47    37:09    41:31   44:52    50:37    54:11    55:01    59:56   61:11 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              2:11    15:41     2:16    2:32     6:06     7:01     1:22     4:22    3:21     5:45     3:34     0:50     4:55    1:15 
                                                  61:58                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:47                                                                                                                   
     3     211 Vajda Zsolt               62:17     1:56    16:46    19:50   22:24    28:08    35:23    36:29    41:20   45:18    50:14    55:07    56:14    60:27   61:34 
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE              1:56    14:50     3:04    2:34     5:44     7:15     1:06     4:51    3:58     4:56     4:53     1:07     4:13    1:07 
                                                  62:17                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:43                                                                                                                   
     4     214 Kocsik Árpád              63:43     2:14    19:34    21:35   24:42    30:52    37:38    38:39    44:17   48:09    52:30    55:56    56:58    61:47   62:56 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:14    17:20     2:01    3:07     6:10     6:46     1:01     5:38    3:52     4:21     3:26     1:02     4:49    1:09 
                                                  63:43                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:47                                                                                                                   
     5     229 Szörényi Gábor            63:57     1:58    17:17    19:28   21:47    27:08    33:42    34:49    41:26   45:20    50:11    54:39    55:30    62:12   63:11 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:58    15:19     2:11    2:19     5:21     6:34     1:07     6:37    3:54     4:51     4:28     0:51     6:42    0:59 
                                                  63:57                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:46                                                                                                                   
     6     199 Józsa Gábor               64:59     2:05    18:33    20:41   23:18    29:50    37:49    39:04    43:45   47:08    52:02    55:58    57:31    62:57   64:09 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:05    16:28     2:08    2:37     6:32     7:59     1:15     4:41    3:23     4:54     3:56     1:33     5:26    1:12 
                                                  64:59                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:50                                                                                                                   
     7     228 Farkas Viktor             67:12     2:04    17:43    20:06   22:40    28:52    37:22    38:34    45:11   48:43    55:07    58:35    59:28    65:12   66:30 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              2:04    15:39     2:23    2:34     6:12     8:30     1:12     6:37    3:32     6:24     3:28     0:53     5:44    1:18 
                                                  67:12             54:10                                                                                                 
                                                   0:42               *57                                                                                                 
     8     202 Török Imre                67:13     2:03    18:41    21:18   23:55    29:51    36:19    37:34    43:06   47:57    54:03    58:31    59:48    65:09   66:30 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              2:03    16:38     2:37    2:37     5:56     6:28     1:15     5:32    4:51     6:06     4:28     1:17     5:21    1:21 
                                                  67:13                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:43                                                                                                                   
     9     208 Gábor József              68:21     1:47    19:56    22:42   25:09    31:39    41:24    42:28    47:30   51:20    56:03    59:34    60:41    66:18   67:29 
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              1:47    18:09     2:46    2:27     6:30     9:45     1:04     5:02    3:50     4:43     3:31     1:07     5:37    1:11 
                                                  68:21             40:02                                                                                                 
                                                   0:52               *85                                                                                                 
    10     185 Gyulai Tamás              69:29     1:58    18:16    20:56   23:47    30:39    37:14    38:34    45:52   50:14    56:03    60:08    61:55    67:23   68:39 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                   1:58    16:18     2:40    2:51     6:52     6:35     1:20     7:18    4:22     5:49     4:05     1:47     5:28    1:16 
                                                  69:29                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:50                                                                                                                   
    11     224 Kovács János              71:16     1:58    20:25    24:26   27:03    33:27    40:17    41:34    47:14   51:33    58:47    63:28    64:27    69:26   70:32 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     1:58    18:27     4:01    2:37     6:24     6:50     1:17     5:40    4:19     7:14     4:41     0:59     4:59    1:06 
                                                  71:16                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:44                                                                                                                   
    12     217 Ludvig Péter              71:32     2:02    22:26    25:43   28:04    34:49    42:32    43:59    50:15   53:38    58:38    62:26    63:35    69:38   70:54 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:02    20:24     3:17    2:21     6:45     7:43     1:27     6:16    3:23     5:00     3:48     1:09     6:03    1:16 
                                                  71:32             63:00                                                                                                 
                                                   0:38               *49                                                                                                 
    13     212 Plohn Markus              71:33     1:56    20:28    22:58   25:53    32:43    41:43    42:50    49:30   52:54    58:36    62:39    63:44    69:33   70:44 
               HSV HSV OL Wiener Neus              1:56    18:32     2:30    2:55     6:50     9:00     1:07     6:40    3:24     5:42     4:03     1:05     5:49    1:11 
                                                  71:33                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:49                                                                                                                   
    14     207 Nemesházi László          72:35     2:17    20:40    23:16   26:08    33:45    41:50    43:12    49:27   53:21    58:18    63:30    64:40    70:30   71:43 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:17    18:23     2:36    2:52     7:37     8:05     1:22     6:15    3:54     4:57     5:12     1:10     5:50    1:13 
                                                  72:35                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:52                                                                                                                   
    15     194 Chmelik Ernő              73:17     2:07    21:35    24:49   27:34    34:48    43:53    45:01    51:25   55:06    60:49    65:13    66:17    71:23   72:29 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              2:07    19:28     3:14    2:45     7:14     9:05     1:08     6:24    3:41     5:43     4:24     1:04     5:06    1:06 
                                                  73:17                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:48                                                                                                                   
    16     186 Nagy Viktor               73:56     2:01    20:48    23:16   26:01    35:03    42:43    43:51    48:57   54:23    59:56    64:56    66:20    71:42   73:02 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     2:01    18:47     2:28    2:45     9:02     7:40     1:08     5:06    5:26     5:33     5:00     1:24     5:22    1:20 
                                                  73:56                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:54                                                                                                                   
    17     196 Bokros István             75:02     1:59    19:09    21:48   24:43    31:16    40:02    41:17    48:52   53:30    59:53    65:45    67:20    72:40   74:08 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               1:59    17:10     2:39    2:55     6:33     8:46     1:15     7:35    4:38     6:23     5:52     1:35     5:20    1:28 
                                                  75:02                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:54                                                                                                                   
    18     193 Balogh Róbert             75:21     1:58    20:32    23:38   26:20    32:56    41:09    42:23    51:48   55:43    62:28    67:04    68:13    73:29   74:32 
               FLF Fehérlófia SE                   1:58    18:34     3:06    2:42     6:36     8:13     1:14     9:25    3:55     6:45     4:36     1:09     5:16    1:03 
                                                  75:21                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:49                                                                                                                   
    19     206 Bácskai László            77:13     2:45    24:00    26:34   29:14    35:30    44:01    45:08    50:19   55:24    60:36    65:28    66:45    74:57   76:26 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:45    21:15     2:34    2:40     6:16     8:31     1:07     5:11    5:05     5:12     4:52     1:17     8:12    1:29 
                                                  77:13                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:47                                                                                                                   
    20     222 Boros Zoltán              77:28     3:14    21:27    24:51   28:05    34:55    42:38    44:02    51:16   56:04    63:14    67:56    68:57    74:29   76:28 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              3:14    18:13     3:24    3:14     6:50     7:43     1:24     7:14    4:48     7:10     4:42     1:01     5:32    1:59 
                                                  77:28                                                                                                                   
                                                   1:00                                                                                                                   
    21     226 Juhász Roland             77:36     2:40    23:14    25:36   28:06    35:39    46:55    48:19    53:20   57:18    63:46    67:33    68:44    75:38   76:49 
               FSC Futárok SC                      2:40    20:34     2:22    2:30     7:33    11:16     1:24     5:01    3:58     6:28     3:47     1:11     6:54    1:11 
                                                  77:36                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:47                                                                                                                   
    22     210 Halona István             78:13     2:35    22:46    25:25   29:15    37:06    45:49    47:07    54:00   57:42    63:59    68:28    70:07    75:48   77:15 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:35    20:11     2:39    3:50     7:51     8:43     1:18     6:53    3:42     6:17     4:29     1:39     5:41    1:27 
                                                  78:13                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:58                                                                                                                   
    23     200 Kiss Gábor                78:40     2:13    21:51    24:14   27:14    33:57    41:03    42:22    48:35   53:09    60:54    67:32    68:58    76:34   77:56 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     2:13    19:38     2:23    3:00     6:43     7:06     1:19     6:13    4:34     7:45     6:38     1:26     7:36    1:22 
                                                  78:40                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:44                                                                                                                   
    24     231 Bátor Szilárd             78:56     2:20    22:40    25:43   28:33    34:58    43:25    44:50    53:27   58:45    64:35    69:21    70:54    76:43   78:06 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              2:20    20:20     3:03    2:50     6:25     8:27     1:25     8:37    5:18     5:50     4:46     1:33     5:49    1:23 
                                                  78:56                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:50                                                                                                                   
    25     216 Kucera Roman              79:11     9:02    28:01    30:36   33:00    39:09    46:32    47:35    57:36   61:03    66:16    70:02    71:18    77:30   78:32 
               ATU ATU Kosice                      9:02    18:59     2:35    2:24     6:09     7:23     1:03    10:01    3:27     5:13     3:46     1:16     6:12    1:02 
                                                  79:11                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:39                                                                                                                   
    26     225 Zemann Adi                79:19     2:05    20:56    25:14   28:35    36:39    46:20    47:47    55:50   59:24    65:25    69:51    71:00    77:16   78:26 
               HSV HSV OL Wiener Neus              2:05    18:51     4:18    3:21     8:04     9:41     1:27     8:03    3:34     6:01     4:26     1:09     6:16    1:10 
                                                  79:19                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:53                                                                                                                   
    27     191 Illés Péter               79:29     2:18    21:59    24:55   28:45    36:59    45:14    46:35    53:34   59:53    66:29    70:39    72:02    77:26   78:36 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              2:18    19:41     2:56    3:50     8:14     8:15     1:21     6:59    6:19     6:36     4:10     1:23     5:24    1:10 
                                                  79:29                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:53                                                                                                                   
    28     219 Horváth György            79:53     3:34    22:32    24:51   28:01    35:17    43:50    47:26    54:18   58:14    65:13    69:45    71:26    77:44   79:09 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 3:34    18:58     2:19    3:10     7:16     8:33     3:36     6:52    3:56     6:59     4:32     1:41     6:18    1:25 
                                                  79:53                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:44                                                                                                                   
    29     218 Horváth Norbert           83:20     1:52    23:12    26:13   29:12    36:06    48:24    50:10    57:43   62:33    69:30    75:22    76:15    81:31   82:33 
               NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae              1:52    21:20     3:01    2:59     6:54    12:18     1:46     7:33    4:50     6:57     5:52     0:53     5:16    1:02 
                                                  83:20                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:47                                                                                                                   
    30     213 Marton Balázs             84:09     2:42    23:04    26:13   30:30    39:04    47:45    50:16    56:50   61:39    67:45    72:18    74:25    82:11   83:17 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              2:42    20:22     3:09    4:17     8:34     8:41     2:31     6:34    4:49     6:06     4:33     2:07     7:46    1:06 
                                                  84:09                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:52                                                                                                                   
    31     221 Balogh Péter              86:49     2:40    23:40    26:57   30:09    38:40    48:12    49:29    57:50   62:47    69:10    74:06    75:17    83:54   85:43 
               FSC Futárok SC                      2:40    21:00     3:17    3:12     8:31     9:32     1:17     8:21    4:57     6:23     4:56     1:11     8:37    1:49 
                                                  86:49                                                                                                                   
                                                   1:06                                                                                                                   
    32     234 Karajz Balázs             87:08     2:08    23:43    26:26   29:23    39:13    47:37    49:10    57:50   63:41    71:27    76:01    79:00    84:55   86:16 
               EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              2:08    21:35     2:43    2:57     9:50     8:24     1:33     8:40    5:51     7:46     4:34     2:59     5:55    1:21 
                                                  87:08                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:52                                                                                                                   
    33     230 Horváth László            89:01     2:38    24:37    27:32   30:31    39:23    51:10    52:36    61:24   65:18    72:53    78:33    79:50    86:47   88:06 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:38    21:59     2:55    2:59     8:52    11:47     1:26     8:48    3:54     7:35     5:40     1:17     6:57    1:19 
                                                  89:01                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:55                                                                                                                   
    34     198 Kéri Péter ifj.           89:38     2:03    28:57    33:51   36:31    43:55    54:02    55:15    61:23   67:14    73:14    79:49    80:48    87:40   88:45 
               TSE Törekvés SE                     2:03    26:54     4:54    2:40     7:24    10:07     1:13     6:08    5:51     6:00     6:35     0:59     6:52    1:05 
                                                  89:38                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:53                                                                                                                   
    35     233 Schell Antal ifj.         90:38     2:27    24:15    27:48   33:10    41:08    49:25    51:06    60:02   65:34    73:09    78:43    80:13    88:08   89:36 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:27    21:48     3:33    5:22     7:58     8:17     1:41     8:56    5:32     7:35     5:34     1:30     7:55    1:28 
                                                  90:38                                                                                                                   
                                                   1:02                                                                                                                   
    36     203 Haraszti Krisztián        91:59     2:50    26:44    30:00   35:21    51:21    59:52    61:14    67:38   71:46    77:53    82:35    84:04    89:51   91:12 
               FLF Fehérlófia SE                   2:50    23:54     3:16    5:21    16:00     8:31     1:22     6:24    4:08     6:07     4:42     1:29     5:47    1:21 
                                                  91:59                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:47                                                                                                                   
    37     209 Hegedűs Zoltán            92:48     2:26    20:17    23:56   26:32    32:23    47:13    49:10    58:51   65:08    73:57    80:07    81:59    89:31   91:29 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:26    17:51     3:39    2:36     5:51    14:50     1:57     9:41    6:17     8:49     6:10     1:52     7:32    1:58 
                                                  92:48                                                                                                                   
                                                   1:19                                                                                                                   
    38     184 Morandini Kristóf Márk    94:19     2:51    30:06    34:10   37:12    47:02    56:06    57:22    64:55   72:28    80:26    84:24    85:53    92:19   93:25 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:51    27:15     4:04    3:02     9:50     9:04     1:16     7:33    7:33     7:58     3:58     1:29     6:26    1:06 
                                                  94:19                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:54                                                                                                                   
    39     236 Marosán Dávid             97:19     2:26    23:36    26:19   29:28    36:38    57:26    58:44    66:35   73:28    81:01    86:34    87:57    95:03   96:27 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:26    21:10     2:43    3:09     7:10    20:48     1:18     7:51    6:53     7:33     5:33     1:23     7:06    1:24 
                                                  97:19                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:52                                                                                                                   
    40     232 Venczel Gábor             98:51     3:18    25:18    29:44   33:37    43:32    56:39    58:00    66:44   71:52    79:20    85:04    89:13    95:58   97:47 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               3:18    22:00     4:26    3:53     9:55    13:07     1:21     8:44    5:08     7:28     5:44     4:09     6:45    1:49 
                                                  98:51             84:20                                                                                                 
                                                   1:04               *47                                                                                                 
    41     239 Pap Attila               102:55     2:45    29:32    32:51   36:43    47:02    59:00    60:48    69:13   75:05    84:51    89:20    92:32   100:08  101:57 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     2:45    26:47     3:19    3:52    10:19    11:58     1:48     8:25    5:52     9:46     4:29     3:12     7:36    1:49 
                                                 102:55                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:58                                                                                                                   
    42     190 Kovalcsik István         106:51     2:56    32:42    36:19   40:12    49:58    59:55    62:00    73:59   82:01    90:14    95:47    97:34   104:25  105:55 
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:56    29:46     3:37    3:53     9:46     9:57     2:05    11:59    8:02     8:13     5:33     1:47     6:51    1:30 
                                                 106:51                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:56                                                                                                                   
    43     237 Antók Gergely            107:15     9:09    34:20    39:01   42:54    51:31    60:44    64:01    75:20   80:04    88:43    94:19    95:51   104:24  106:11 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 9:09    25:11     4:41    3:53     8:37     9:13     3:17    11:19    4:44     8:39     5:36     1:32     8:33    1:47 
                                                 107:15                                                                                                                   
                                                   1:04                                                                                                                   
    44     205 Horváth Imre             150:35     3:17    35:53    40:38   45:26    66:37    79:56    81:48    96:30  104:14   126:39   133:43   135:43   146:30  149:39 
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-              3:17    32:36     4:45    4:48    21:11    13:19     1:52    14:42    7:44    22:25     7:04     2:00    10:47    3:09 
                                                 150:35                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:56                                                                                                                   
    45     189 Kiss Gábor András        157:43     3:24    41:34    48:52   55:23    71:21    91:11    93:52   105:13  113:07   130:05   140:02   142:31   152:44  155:50 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              3:24    38:10     7:18    6:31    15:58    19:50     2:41    11:21    7:54    16:58     9:57     2:29    10:13    3:06 
                                                 157:43                                                                                                                   
                                                   1:53                                                                                                                   



F21BR  (52)              F21BR  (52)              4.875 km   15 ep                               
                                                  1(91)    2(40)    3(79)   4(87)    5(88)    6(61)    7(60)    8(54)   9(90)   10(51)   11(47)   12(45)   13(43)  14(65) 
                                                15(100)        C                                                                                                          

     1     268 Marosvölgyi Máté          41:35     0:39     3:02    12:54   17:11    18:58    24:13    25:53    29:16   30:14    32:07    33:33    35:15    36:13   39:24 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:39     2:23     9:52    4:17     1:47     5:15     1:40     3:23    0:58     1:53     1:26     1:42     0:58    3:11 
                                                  40:54    41:35                                                                                                          
                                                   1:30     0:41                                                                                                          
     2     257 Mrkvica Petr              42:22     0:25     3:04    13:51   17:32    19:08    24:07    25:41    29:03   30:06    31:56    33:32    35:07    38:06   40:21 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 0:25     2:39    10:47    3:41     1:36     4:59     1:34     3:22    1:03     1:50     1:36     1:35     2:59    2:15 
                                                  41:40    42:22                                                                                                          
                                                   1:19     0:42                                                                                                          
     3     283 Ács Gábor                 45:07     0:42     4:08    14:20   18:50    20:32    26:11    27:51    32:01   33:16    35:04    37:03    38:39    39:58   42:36 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              0:42     3:26    10:12    4:30     1:42     5:39     1:40     4:10    1:15     1:48     1:59     1:36     1:19    2:38 
                                                  44:19    45:07                                                                                                          
                                                   1:43     0:48                                                                                                          
     4     267 Serestey Áron             47:15     0:32     4:05    14:56   19:57    21:45    28:03    29:43    32:09   33:26    35:58    37:43    40:19    41:45   44:54 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              0:32     3:33    10:51    5:01     1:48     6:18     1:40     2:26    1:17     2:32     1:45     2:36     1:26    3:09 
                                                  46:25    47:15                                                                                                          
                                                   1:31     0:50                                                                                                          
     5     259 Dankó Zoltán              49:07     0:31     3:48    17:24   21:48    24:56    30:46    32:36    35:30   36:39    38:51    40:34    42:25    43:52   46:48 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:31     3:17    13:36    4:24     3:08     5:50     1:50     2:54    1:09     2:12     1:43     1:51     1:27    2:56 
                                                  48:26    49:07                                                                                                          
                                                   1:38     0:41                                                                                                          
     6     285 Havasi István             50:09     0:39     3:36    16:29   21:41    24:12    30:14    32:24    35:09   36:31    39:12    40:59    42:41    44:05   47:36 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:39     2:57    12:53    5:12     2:31     6:02     2:10     2:45    1:22     2:41     1:47     1:42     1:24    3:31 
                                                  49:17    50:09                                                                                                          
                                                   1:41     0:52                                                                                                          
     7     286 Kósa Péter                50:47     0:40     3:22    14:41   19:07    21:15    27:08    28:56    31:53   33:09    35:48    38:32    42:15    43:45   48:00 
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              0:40     2:42    11:19    4:26     2:08     5:53     1:48     2:57    1:16     2:39     2:44     3:43     1:30    4:15 
                                                  50:00    50:47                                                                                                          
                                                   2:00     0:47                                                                                                          
     8     253 Vintr Radek               50:56     0:47     3:48    14:39   22:13    24:22    30:56    32:52    37:13   38:27    41:01    42:53    44:36    46:08   48:32 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 0:47     3:01    10:51    7:34     2:09     6:34     1:56     4:21    1:14     2:34     1:52     1:43     1:32    2:24 
                                                  50:15    50:56                                                                                                          
                                                   1:43     0:41                                                                                                          
     9     246 Soós Ferenc               51:16     0:48     4:31    16:39   21:42    23:49    32:27    34:25    37:15   38:36    40:30    42:19    44:13    45:24   48:29 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:48     3:43    12:08    5:03     2:07     8:38     1:58     2:50    1:21     1:54     1:49     1:54     1:11    3:05 
                                                  50:20    51:16                                                                                                          
                                                   1:51     0:56                                                                                                          
    10     260 Skoba Ondrej              53:38     0:42     4:25    15:41   22:17    25:10    31:25    33:56    36:42   38:14    40:59    43:29    45:28    47:23   50:29 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 0:42     3:43    11:16    6:36     2:53     6:15     2:31     2:46    1:32     2:45     2:30     1:59     1:55    3:06 
                                                  52:39    53:38                                                                                                          
                                                   2:10     0:59                                                                                                          
    11     296 Stacke Vaclav             55:47     0:30     3:48    17:06   23:01    27:08    33:22    35:19    38:07   39:33    41:53    43:57    46:04    47:51   53:09 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 0:30     3:18    13:18    5:55     4:07     6:14     1:57     2:48    1:26     2:20     2:04     2:07     1:47    5:18 
                                                  54:57    55:47                                                                                                          
                                                   1:48     0:50                                                                                                          
    12     278 Tálas Sándor              56:31     0:37     4:35    19:30   25:44    28:09    35:20    37:05    39:55   41:29    44:56    46:57    49:10    50:44   53:33 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 0:37     3:58    14:55    6:14     2:25     7:11     1:45     2:50    1:34     3:27     2:01     2:13     1:34    2:49 
                                                  55:25    56:31                                                                                                          
                                                   1:52     1:06                                                                                                          
    13     264 Pastuszek Filip           56:48     0:55     7:24    21:04   27:41    29:45    35:52    38:09    41:19   42:42    44:48    46:58    48:52    50:13   54:02 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 0:55     6:29    13:40    6:37     2:04     6:07     2:17     3:10    1:23     2:06     2:10     1:54     1:21    3:49 
                                                  55:59    56:48                                                                                                          
                                                   1:57     0:49                                                                                                          
    14     284 Makai András              56:52     1:15     6:09    18:19   23:27    25:38    32:05    34:16    37:13   38:33    41:09    43:13    45:45    47:43   54:30 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:15     4:54    12:10    5:08     2:11     6:27     2:11     2:57    1:20     2:36     2:04     2:32     1:58    6:47 
                                                  56:05    56:52            35:34                                                                                         
                                                   1:35     0:47              *58                                                                                         
    15     277 Friedrich Gábor           57:47     0:36     4:18    24:19   29:32    31:42    37:25    39:25    42:55   43:56    47:02    49:06    51:02    52:36   55:21 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:36     3:42    20:01    5:13     2:10     5:43     2:00     3:30    1:01     3:06     2:04     1:56     1:34    2:45 
                                                  56:55    57:47                                                                                                          
                                                   1:34     0:52                                                                                                          
    16     243 Marek Krizan              57:50     0:40     4:32    22:45   28:12    30:26    37:05    39:15    41:49   43:16    46:33    48:41    51:02    52:25   55:12 
               ATU ATU Kosice                      0:40     3:52    18:13    5:27     2:14     6:39     2:10     2:34    1:27     3:17     2:08     2:21     1:23    2:47 
                                                  56:56    57:50                                                                                                          
                                                   1:44     0:54                                                                                                          
    17     271 Báder Attila              58:16     0:36     3:36    19:47   25:56    28:29    35:19    38:07    41:39   43:35    46:11    48:12    50:30    52:13   55:26 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               0:36     3:00    16:11    6:09     2:33     6:50     2:48     3:32    1:56     2:36     2:01     2:18     1:43    3:13 
                                                  57:21    58:16                                                                                                          
                                                   1:55     0:55                                                                                                          
    18     297 Dankó István              58:23     0:43     4:35    19:46   25:58    28:42    36:30    38:55    42:23   43:56    46:01    48:48    50:51    52:21   55:40 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:43     3:52    15:11    6:12     2:44     7:48     2:25     3:28    1:33     2:05     2:47     2:03     1:30    3:19 
                                                  57:27    58:23                                                                                                          
                                                   1:47     0:56                                                                                                          
    19     275 Sluka Mirek               58:52     0:38     4:14    17:29   25:18    27:37    33:58    36:03    39:26   40:54    46:32    48:38    50:31    52:04   56:11 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 0:38     3:36    13:15    7:49     2:19     6:21     2:05     3:23    1:28     5:38     2:06     1:53     1:33    4:07 
                                                  58:04    58:52                                                                                                          
                                                   1:53     0:48                                                                                                          
    20     250 Sykora Daniel             59:22     0:36     4:55    18:59   24:20    26:22    33:28    35:44    39:09   40:45    42:53    45:07    47:16    48:59   56:51 
               ATU ATU Kosice                      0:36     4:19    14:04    5:21     2:02     7:06     2:16     3:25    1:36     2:08     2:14     2:09     1:43    7:52 
                                                  58:34    59:22                                                                                                          
                                                   1:43     0:48                                                                                                          
    21     258 Gál Attila                59:57     0:35     4:11    18:25   24:13    27:11    34:32    36:57    40:28   42:00    45:18    47:42    49:53    51:42   57:00 
               ADY Ady Líceum SC                   0:35     3:36    14:14    5:48     2:58     7:21     2:25     3:31    1:32     3:18     2:24     2:11     1:49    5:18 
                                                  58:57    59:57                                                                                                          
                                                   1:57     1:00                                                                                                          
    22     242 Molnár Attila             60:10     0:49     4:18    20:36   29:08    31:34    37:48    39:52    43:13   44:46    48:39    50:46    52:56    54:30   57:32 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:49     3:29    16:18    8:32     2:26     6:14     2:04     3:21    1:33     3:53     2:07     2:10     1:34    3:02 
                                                  59:17    60:10            42:00                                                                                         
                                                   1:45     0:53              *56                                                                                         
    23     294 Bernáth Zsolt             61:08     0:40     4:03    21:14   27:14    30:43    37:36    40:22    44:46   46:09    48:51    51:18    53:25    55:15   58:45 
               FLF Fehérlófia SE                   0:40     3:23    17:11    6:00     3:29     6:53     2:46     4:24    1:23     2:42     2:27     2:07     1:50    3:30 
                                                  60:16    61:08                                                                                                          
                                                   1:31     0:52                                                                                                          
    24     290 Pintye Balázs             61:14     0:26     4:45    22:42   28:36    30:35    37:13    40:30    44:22   45:55    48:05    50:59    53:34    55:01   58:08 
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              0:26     4:19    17:57    5:54     1:59     6:38     3:17     3:52    1:33     2:10     2:54     2:35     1:27    3:07 
                                                  60:27    61:14                                                                                                          
                                                   2:19     0:47                                                                                                          
    25     254 Albert Gáspár             61:56     3:53     7:16    23:57   30:00    32:18    39:15    41:17    44:23   45:49    49:08    51:00    53:12    54:33   59:02 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:53     3:23    16:41    6:03     2:18     6:57     2:02     3:06    1:26     3:19     1:52     2:12     1:21    4:29 
                                                  60:56    61:56            43:21                                                                                         
                                                   1:54     1:00              *57                                                                                         
    26     289 Kozma Zsolt               62:21     0:42     4:58    20:25   26:17    29:03    36:11    39:16    42:28   43:58    47:01    48:46    50:57    54:00   57:42 
               NAV Navigátor SE                    0:42     4:16    15:27    5:52     2:46     7:08     3:05     3:12    1:30     3:03     1:45     2:11     3:03    3:42 
                                                  61:25    62:21                                                                                                          
                                                   3:43     0:56                                                                                                          
    27     248 Honfi Gábor Ádám          64:57     0:43     4:49    19:21   27:23    29:36    36:08    38:10    43:26   45:00    47:21    50:06    52:18    53:45   61:44 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:43     4:06    14:32    8:02     2:13     6:32     2:02     5:16    1:34     2:21     2:45     2:12     1:27    7:59 
                                                  64:01    64:57                                                                                                          
                                                   2:17     0:56                                                                                                          
    28     287 Bánfi Róbert              65:07     0:36     5:10    19:11   26:50    29:24    38:39    41:06    45:27   48:12    51:45    54:05    56:21    58:11   62:23 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               0:36     4:34    14:01    7:39     2:34     9:15     2:27     4:21    2:45     3:33     2:20     2:16     1:50    4:12 
                                                  64:12    65:07                                                                                                          
                                                   1:49     0:55                                                                                                          
    29     282 Sass Pál                  65:49     0:51     4:24    20:16   26:31    30:15    38:08    40:45    46:02   47:50    50:55    53:21    55:39    57:37   61:36 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              0:51     3:33    15:52    6:15     3:44     7:53     2:37     5:17    1:48     3:05     2:26     2:18     1:58    3:59 
                                                  64:52    65:49                                                                                                          
                                                   3:16     0:57                                                                                                          
    30     292 Deák Csaba                66:09     0:34     7:13    26:27   33:14    35:39    43:55    46:06    49:04   50:33    52:54    55:23    57:42    59:40   63:04 
               ADY Ady Líceum SC                   0:34     6:39    19:14    6:47     2:25     8:16     2:11     2:58    1:29     2:21     2:29     2:19     1:58    3:24 
                                                  65:18    66:09                                                                                                          
                                                   2:14     0:51                                                                                                          
    31     247 Nagy Tamás                66:33     0:33     5:16    21:08   29:15    31:23    38:07    40:28    43:38   45:03    52:13    55:07    58:42    60:02   63:40 
               ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubj              0:33     4:43    15:52    8:07     2:08     6:44     2:21     3:10    1:25     7:10     2:54     3:35     1:20    3:38 
                                                  65:39    66:33            42:26                                                                                         
                                                   1:59     0:54              *57                                                                                         
    32     291 Sykora Jozef              67:11     0:51     5:22    20:40   26:32    28:45    39:06    41:09    46:59   48:19    53:22    56:04    58:13    61:33   64:43 
               ATU ATU Kosice                      0:51     4:31    15:18    5:52     2:13    10:21     2:03     5:50    1:20     5:03     2:42     2:09     3:20    3:10 
                                                  66:09    67:11                                                                                                          
                                                   1:26     1:02                                                                                                          
    33     276 Korim Juraj               67:34     0:48     6:24    22:51   32:12    34:51    42:31    45:41    50:01   51:55    54:14    55:55    57:49    59:15   64:04 
               ATU ATU Kosice                      0:48     5:36    16:27    9:21     2:39     7:40     3:10     4:20    1:54     2:19     1:41     1:54     1:26    4:49 
                                                  66:48    67:34                                                                                                          
                                                   2:44     0:46                                                                                                          
    34     272 Kotolics János            69:26     1:51     6:54    21:16   28:13    30:40    38:13    41:12    45:37   47:05    56:55    59:23    61:25    62:53   66:32 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:51     5:03    14:22    6:57     2:27     7:33     2:59     4:25    1:28     9:50     2:28     2:02     1:28    3:39 
                                                  68:32    69:26                                                                                                          
                                                   2:00     0:54                                                                                                          
    35     266 Vujadin Zagar             71:33     0:35     5:31    25:48   33:16    36:27    44:38    48:09    51:24   53:24    56:29    59:36    62:14    64:21   68:35 
               OAK OAK "Novi Sad"                  0:35     4:56    20:17    7:28     3:11     8:11     3:31     3:15    2:00     3:05     3:07     2:38     2:07    4:14 
                                                  70:40    71:33                                                                                                          
                                                   2:05     0:53                                                                                                          
    36     263 Wang Qiang                72:05     0:47     6:39    21:46   30:04    32:48    42:13    46:51    50:40   52:34    57:33    60:14    63:50    65:54   69:15 
               OKS OK Starzilovo                   0:47     5:52    15:07    8:18     2:44     9:25     4:38     3:49    1:54     4:59     2:41     3:36     2:04    3:21 
                                                  71:17    72:05                                                                                                          
                                                   2:02     0:48                                                                                                          
    37     279 Zakariás János            72:23     1:02     6:50    24:47   32:26    35:41    44:22    47:04    51:44   53:40    57:16    59:45    62:26    64:16   69:21 
               TSE Törekvés SE                     1:02     5:48    17:57    7:39     3:15     8:41     2:42     4:40    1:56     3:36     2:29     2:41     1:50    5:05 
                                                  71:21    72:23                                                                                                          
                                                   2:00     1:02                                                                                                          
    38     270 Czégé Zoltán              74:32     8:54    14:30    29:39   37:25    40:57    49:03    51:47    55:07   57:02    60:47    63:15    65:16    67:06   71:23 
               EMO Észak-Magyarország              8:54     5:36    15:09    7:46     3:32     8:06     2:44     3:20    1:55     3:45     2:28     2:01     1:50    4:17 
                                                  73:33    74:32                                                                                                          
                                                   2:10     0:59                                                                                                          
    39     256 Bujdosó Sándor            75:19     0:45     4:43    21:14   34:56    39:39    47:49    50:34    54:37   56:49    60:56    63:44    66:24    67:51   71:34 
               NAV Navigátor SE                    0:45     3:58    16:31   13:42     4:43     8:10     2:45     4:03    2:12     4:07     2:48     2:40     1:27    3:43 
                                                  74:14    75:19                                                                                                          
                                                   2:40     1:05                                                                                                          
    40     280 Madaras Péter             76:13     0:47     6:28    23:47   31:39    34:30    43:45    46:50    51:38   53:40    59:35    62:32    65:29    67:41   73:30 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:47     5:41    17:19    7:52     2:51     9:15     3:05     4:48    2:02     5:55     2:57     2:57     2:12    5:49 
                                                  75:13    76:13                                                                                                          
                                                   1:43     1:00                                                                                                          
    41     244 György Csáki Sándor       79:38     1:22     7:16    27:26   35:34    37:44    47:45    50:38    54:25   56:35    59:21    65:30    68:08    72:38   76:35 
               ADY Ady Líceum SC                   1:22     5:54    20:10    8:08     2:10    10:01     2:53     3:47    2:10     2:46     6:09     2:38     4:30    3:57 
                                                  78:36    79:38                                                                                                          
                                                   2:01     1:02                                                                                                          
    42     281 Kerényi Zsolt             79:58     2:01     6:32    31:47   39:40    43:13    52:30    55:11    58:46   60:26    63:51    66:40    69:35    71:37   76:17 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:01     4:31    25:15    7:53     3:33     9:17     2:41     3:35    1:40     3:25     2:49     2:55     2:02    4:40 
                                                  78:41    79:58                                                                                                          
                                                   2:24     1:17                                                                                                          
    43     295 Kalmár János              84:26     1:04     6:08    29:05   37:14    39:45    48:02    51:11    55:15   57:32    62:32    65:50    69:09    74:29   80:12 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:04     5:04    22:57    8:09     2:31     8:17     3:09     4:04    2:17     5:00     3:18     3:19     5:20    5:43 
                                                  83:19    84:26                                                                                                          
                                                   3:07     1:07                                                                                                          
    44     255 Makrai Márton             85:02     0:51     6:06    22:52   34:01    37:24    48:44    52:42    57:39   60:05    66:20    69:43    72:16    75:15   81:44 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               0:51     5:15    16:46   11:09     3:23    11:20     3:58     4:57    2:26     6:15     3:23     2:33     2:59    6:29 
                                                  84:09    85:02            55:22                                                                                         
                                                   2:25     0:53              *57                                                                                         
    45     293 Nagy Gábor                89:01     0:42     6:33    28:25   39:39    43:25    51:59    55:16    59:24   61:42    66:55    70:14    73:22    78:36   84:32 
               NAV Navigátor SE                    0:42     5:51    21:52   11:14     3:46     8:34     3:17     4:08    2:18     5:13     3:19     3:08     5:14    5:56 
                                                  87:51    89:01                                                                                                          
                                                   3:19     1:10                                                                                                          
    46     269 F. Tóth András            97:47     1:59     7:25    31:32   40:34    44:37    56:26    61:41    71:52   74:01    77:54    81:54    85:36    87:20   93:07 
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              1:59     5:26    24:07    9:02     4:03    11:49     5:15    10:11    2:09     3:53     4:00     3:42     1:44    5:47 
                                                  96:49    97:47                                                                                                          
                                                   3:42     0:58                                                                                                          
    47     273 Pap Zoltán               104:43     0:44     7:22    29:07   41:06    45:49    58:17    67:32    73:44   80:36    86:37    89:59    92:52    95:12  101:10 
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              0:44     6:38    21:45   11:59     4:43    12:28     9:15     6:12    6:52     6:01     3:22     2:53     2:20    5:58 
                                                 103:52   104:43                                                                                                          
                                                   2:42     0:51                                                                                                          
    48     262 Kosztyán Szilveszter     106:01    34:59    40:46    58:52   66:38    69:46    78:20    81:16    85:49   87:34    91:03    93:32    96:09    98:28  103:25 
               TSE Törekvés SE                    34:59     5:47    18:06    7:46     3:08     8:34     2:56     4:33    1:45     3:29     2:29     2:37     2:19    4:57 
                                                 105:13   106:01                                                                                                          
                                                   1:48     0:48                                                                                                          
    49     249 Sara Tomas               123:06     0:53     5:14    34:43   42:03    45:16    82:16    86:11    92:02   94:17   100:48   103:40   106:28   112:41  120:02 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 0:53     4:21    29:29    7:20     3:13    37:00     3:55     5:51    2:15     6:31     2:52     2:48     6:13    7:21 
                                                 122:16   123:06                                                                                                          
                                                   2:14     0:50                                                                                                          

           252 Kozma Ferenc               hiba     1:04     5:32    27:19   48:21    54:35    69:35    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
               NAV Navigátor SE                    1:04     4:28    21:47   21:02     6:14    15:00                                                                       
                                                 100:06   101:48                                                                                                          
                                                  30:31     1:42                                                                                                          
           265 Trón Viktor                hiba     0:27     3:09    16:34   20:58    22:40    28:18    30:48    -----   34:35    38:06    39:40    41:26    42:48   45:29 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 0:27     2:42    13:25    4:24     1:42     5:38     2:30             3:47     3:31     1:34     1:46     1:22    2:41 
                                                  46:53    47:38            32:09                                                                                         
                                                   1:24     0:45              *57                                                                                         
           274 Durco Boris                hiba     6:58    28:05    -----   -----    -----    43:09    47:26    54:49   58:14    63:22    67:41    72:14    75:09   85:03 
               ATU ATU Kosice                      6:58    21:07                              15:04     4:17     7:23    3:25     5:08     4:19     4:33     2:55    9:54 
                                                  90:31    92:22            51:23                                                                                         
                                                   5:28     1:51              *58                                                                                         



F21C  (15)               F21C  (15)               5.050 km   8 ep                                
                                                  1(40)    2(76)    3(82)   4(79)    5(72)    6(63)    7(69)   8(100)       C                                             

     1     311 Fastyn Marcin             40:43     1:58     8:13    13:37   21:38    30:44    35:00    38:54    40:03   40:43                                             
               LOD Lodz Orienteering               1:58     6:15     5:24    8:01     9:06     4:16     3:54     1:09    0:40                                             
     2     307 Ipsics László             48:32     2:09     9:46    17:19   26:39    35:24    40:42    45:57    47:33   48:32                                             
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              2:09     7:37     7:33    9:20     8:45     5:18     5:15     1:36    0:59                                             
     3     306 Liskány András István     52:29     2:47    11:22    18:40   27:33    39:49    45:11    50:34    51:42   52:29                                             
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:47     8:35     7:18    8:53    12:16     5:22     5:23     1:08    0:47                                             
     4     303 Hanyicska Mihály          52:50     3:05    11:17    20:49   31:29    41:08    46:05    50:56    52:05   52:50                                             
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              3:05     8:12     9:32   10:40     9:39     4:57     4:51     1:09    0:45                                             
     5     304 Babka Miklós              66:25     3:13    11:18    31:40   41:45    52:30    57:42    64:16    65:28   66:25                                             
               KIB Kikelet Budapest                3:13     8:05    20:22   10:05    10:45     5:12     6:34     1:12    0:57                                             
     6     313 Förldváry Péter           67:25    10:05    26:52    34:28   43:29    54:38    58:50    65:19    66:43   67:25                                             
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj             10:05    16:47     7:36    9:01    11:09     4:12     6:29     1:24    0:42                                             
     7     300 Rebák Sándor László       69:40     2:41    10:24    28:51   43:47    53:53    59:52    67:18    68:52   69:40                                             
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:41     7:43    18:27   14:56    10:06     5:59     7:26     1:34    0:48                                             
     8     302 Török Tibor               69:59     2:52    15:30    35:36   45:42    56:27    61:36    68:13    69:18   69:59                                             
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     2:52    12:38    20:06   10:06    10:45     5:09     6:37     1:05    0:41                                             
     9     299 Bial Attila               71:01     4:31    19:43    28:45   43:00    54:49    59:53    68:22    70:10   71:01                                             
               KIP Kikelet Prága                   4:31    15:12     9:02   14:15    11:49     5:04     8:29     1:48    0:51                                             
    10     309 Kiss Péter                73:12     3:57    12:32    21:16   43:51    56:07    62:42    70:36    72:08   73:12                                             
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              3:57     8:35     8:44   22:35    12:16     6:35     7:54     1:32    1:04                                             
    11     310 Szabó László              73:24     3:14    10:41    20:56   46:20    60:59    65:01    71:21    72:43   73:24                                             
               FLF Fehérlófia SE                   3:14     7:27    10:15   25:24    14:39     4:02     6:20     1:22    0:41                                             
    12     308 Iski Ferenc               77:20     3:06     9:19    15:53   45:43    64:41    68:48    75:23    76:40   77:20                                             
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              3:06     6:13     6:34   29:50    18:58     4:07     6:35     1:17    0:40                                             
    13     312 Tósaki Zoltán             81:07     5:13    16:21    35:33   59:00    67:40    72:34    78:22    80:08   81:07                                             
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      5:13    11:08    19:12   23:27     8:40     4:54     5:48     1:46    0:59                                             
    14     301 Sass Lóránt               88:43     5:05    15:33    26:14   46:33    69:21    75:12    85:38    87:32   88:43                                             
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              5:05    10:28    10:41   20:19    22:48     5:51    10:26     1:54    1:11                                             

           305 Herceg Tamás               hiba     7:01    16:47    37:54   60:01    -----    -----    -----   106:39  107:47                                             
               DEA Debreceni Egyetemi              7:01     9:46    21:07   22:07                               46:38    1:08                                             



F35A  (21)               F35A  (21)               7.550 km   14 ep                               
                                                  1(41)    2(73)    3(74)   4(75)    5(77)    6(83)    7(93)    8(87)   9(88)   10(61)   11(54)   12(49)   13(67) 14(100) 
                                                      C                                                                                                                   

     1     340 Pollák Jozef              56:56     1:50     4:54    16:34   19:03    24:15    27:37    30:01    38:01   39:41    45:05    47:13    50:57    55:03   56:13 
               ATU ATU Kosice                      1:50     3:04    11:40    2:29     5:12     3:22     2:24     8:00    1:40     5:24     2:08     3:44     4:06    1:10 
                                                  56:56                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:43                                                                                                                   
     2     317 Gillich György            58:58     1:52     5:25    18:47   20:46    26:20    29:43    32:43    40:27   42:15    47:05    49:02    53:10    57:05   58:12 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              1:52     3:33    13:22    1:59     5:34     3:23     3:00     7:44    1:48     4:50     1:57     4:08     3:55    1:07 
                                                  58:58                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:46                                                                                                                   
     3     325 Mudrak Stanislav          62:15     2:32     5:45    17:27   19:56    25:26    30:00    33:47    42:07   44:11    49:32    52:06    56:09    60:12   61:29 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 2:32     3:13    11:42    2:29     5:30     4:34     3:47     8:20    2:04     5:21     2:34     4:03     4:03    1:17 
                                                  62:15                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:46                                                                                                                   
     4     314 Gillich István            62:31     2:21     5:40    17:37   23:16    28:52    32:44    35:18    43:34   45:16    50:27    52:40    56:55    60:35   61:48 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                   2:21     3:19    11:57    5:39     5:36     3:52     2:34     8:16    1:42     5:11     2:13     4:15     3:40    1:13 
                                                  62:31                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:43                                                                                                                   
     5     328 Egei Tamás                62:58     2:00     5:12    17:11   20:24    26:05    29:45    32:50    41:38   43:22    49:19    51:35    57:31    61:06   62:12 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:00     3:12    11:59    3:13     5:41     3:40     3:05     8:48    1:44     5:57     2:16     5:56     3:35    1:06 
                                                  62:58                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:46                                                                                                                   
     6     326 Miháczi Zoltán            63:53     1:50     5:27    18:51   21:43    27:28    32:23    34:56    42:47   45:18    51:01    52:53    58:00    61:58   63:06 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:50     3:37    13:24    2:52     5:45     4:55     2:33     7:51    2:31     5:43     1:52     5:07     3:58    1:08 
                                                  63:53                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:47                                                                                                                   
     7     330 Dosek Ágoston             64:30     2:16     5:54    18:44   21:41    27:32    31:41    34:55    43:08   44:54    50:46    53:08    58:16    62:14   63:43 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:16     3:38    12:50    2:57     5:51     4:09     3:14     8:13    1:46     5:52     2:22     5:08     3:58    1:29 
                                                  64:30                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:47                                                                                                                   
     8     338 Ján Smelik                67:06     2:12     6:26    19:47   23:11    28:55    32:42    36:03    46:35   48:38    54:02    56:05    60:35    65:15   66:23 
               ATU ATU Kosice                      2:12     4:14    13:21    3:24     5:44     3:47     3:21    10:32    2:03     5:24     2:03     4:30     4:40    1:08 
                                                  67:06                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:43                                                                                                                   
     9     323 Krajca Pavel              67:45     2:10     5:56    21:40   24:05    29:47    34:12    37:56    46:13   48:06    53:42    56:16    61:05    65:28   66:55 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 2:10     3:46    15:44    2:25     5:42     4:25     3:44     8:17    1:53     5:36     2:34     4:49     4:23    1:27 
                                                  67:45                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:50                                                                                                                   
    10     332 Kovács Zoltán             71:51     1:57     5:57    20:03   22:25    31:16    37:58    40:53    48:39   50:47    56:33    58:56    65:10    69:43   70:58 
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:57     4:00    14:06    2:22     8:51     6:42     2:55     7:46    2:08     5:46     2:23     6:14     4:33    1:15 
                                                  71:51             57:52                                                                                                 
                                                   0:53               *57                                                                                                 
    11     329 Mörk Péter                72:17     2:12     5:56    19:51   23:25    29:40    33:44    36:49    47:49   49:45    56:38    59:51    65:08    70:12   71:30 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:12     3:44    13:55    3:34     6:15     4:04     3:05    11:00    1:56     6:53     3:13     5:17     5:04    1:18 
                                                  72:17                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:47                                                                                                                   
    12     335 Horváth Sándor            73:10     2:25     6:26    21:41   24:36    31:24    35:27    38:48    48:00   49:59    56:50    60:08    66:58    71:00   72:20 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:25     4:01    15:15    2:55     6:48     4:03     3:21     9:12    1:59     6:51     3:18     6:50     4:02    1:20 
                                                  73:10                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:50                                                                                                                   
    13     321 Németh Csaba              75:19     2:22     6:49    22:23   25:28    32:08    37:25    40:31    51:08   53:13    58:55    62:52    68:26    73:01   74:23 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               2:22     4:27    15:34    3:05     6:40     5:17     3:06    10:37    2:05     5:42     3:57     5:34     4:35    1:22 
                                                  75:19             61:15                                                                                                 
                                                   0:56               *57                                                                                                 
    14     334 Olas Jacek                76:40     2:26     6:35    23:19   26:54    33:33    37:34    40:44    50:10   52:01    60:07    63:07    69:38    74:28   75:56 
               LOD Lodz Orienteering               2:26     4:09    16:44    3:35     6:39     4:01     3:10     9:26    1:51     8:06     3:00     6:31     4:50    1:28 
                                                  76:40                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:44                                                                                                                   
    15     341 Weiler Zsolt              78:38     1:52     6:34    21:24   24:54    32:15    37:19    42:19    53:01   55:23    61:50    64:58    71:02    76:12   77:45 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              1:52     4:42    14:50    3:30     7:21     5:04     5:00    10:42    2:22     6:27     3:08     6:04     5:10    1:33 
                                                  78:38                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:53                                                                                                                   
    16     336 Vrubel Karel              78:39     2:20     6:19    21:22   24:18    30:35    34:57    40:30    50:56   53:11    60:21    63:47    70:46    75:56   77:36 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 2:20     3:59    15:03    2:56     6:17     4:22     5:33    10:26    2:15     7:10     3:26     6:59     5:10    1:40 
                                                  78:39                                                                                                                   
                                                   1:03                                                                                                                   
    17     315 Kovács Gábor              79:13     2:06     6:14    21:22   24:28    30:43    34:50    38:46    49:38   51:56    58:34    61:52    72:18    76:49   78:18 
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:06     4:08    15:08    3:06     6:15     4:07     3:56    10:52    2:18     6:38     3:18    10:26     4:31    1:29 
                                                  79:13                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:55                                                                                                                   
    18     319 Krejcik Zbynek            83:48     2:18     6:59    25:19   29:15    37:17    42:20    46:25    57:09   59:34    67:16    69:57    75:51    81:29   83:01 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 2:18     4:41    18:20    3:56     8:02     5:03     4:05    10:44    2:25     7:42     2:41     5:54     5:38    1:32 
                                                  83:48                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:47                                                                                                                   
    19     324 Dalos Attila              91:27     2:37     7:47    24:32   28:21    36:54    43:39    47:11    57:34   59:56    67:13    72:29    83:05    88:56   90:32 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              2:37     5:10    16:45    3:49     8:33     6:45     3:32    10:23    2:22     7:17     5:16    10:36     5:51    1:36 
                                                  91:27                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:55                                                                                                                   
    20     318 Sebők Gábor               92:02     2:37     6:51    30:29   33:46    40:02    44:24    48:14    58:26   61:16    68:03    71:56    83:06    89:24   91:13 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              2:37     4:14    23:38    3:17     6:16     4:22     3:50    10:12    2:50     6:47     3:53    11:10     6:18    1:49 
                                                  92:02                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:49                                                                                                                   
    21     327 Liljeström Kimmo         107:29     4:15     9:47    28:01   31:21    40:58    48:30    52:55    69:04   72:37    84:10    87:59    96:41   103:22  106:07 
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              4:15     5:32    18:14    3:20     9:37     7:32     4:25    16:09    3:33    11:33     3:49     8:42     6:41    2:45 
                                                 107:29                                                                                                                   
                                                   1:22                                                                                                                   



F40B  (14)               F40B  (14)               7.125 km   12 ep                               
                                                  1(40)    2(96)    3(81)   4(97)    5(74)    6(73)    7(36)    8(37)   9(57)   10(49)   11(67)  12(100)        C         

     1     344 Bertóti Edgár             65:04     2:25     6:05    13:15   19:33    26:46    36:57    41:36    46:06   50:54    57:57    63:05    64:20    65:04         
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:25     3:40     7:10    6:18     7:13    10:11     4:39     4:30    4:48     7:03     5:08     1:15     0:44         
     2     352 Szlatényi Ferenc          65:36     2:06     6:25    15:23   22:08    29:49    38:45    43:35    48:29   53:16    59:32    63:32    64:49    65:36         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:06     4:19     8:58    6:45     7:41     8:56     4:50     4:54    4:47     6:16     4:00     1:17     0:47         
                                                  52:32                                                                                                                   
                                                    *58                                                                                                                   
     3     359 Mohácsy Tamás dr.         67:32     2:12     5:55    14:01   20:48    28:04    37:36    42:00    46:02   52:58    59:40    65:28    66:46    67:32         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:12     3:43     8:06    6:47     7:16     9:32     4:24     4:02    6:56     6:42     5:48     1:18     0:46         
     4     351 Szőcs László              67:37     3:14     7:33    16:39   23:57    31:45    40:31    45:19    50:33   55:17    61:36    65:38    66:51    67:37         
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              3:14     4:19     9:06    7:18     7:48     8:46     4:48     5:14    4:44     6:19     4:02     1:13     0:46         
     5     349 Török József              70:17     2:34     6:35    17:25   25:15    32:53    44:46    49:39    53:54   58:08    63:38    68:09    69:30    70:17         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:34     4:01    10:50    7:50     7:38    11:53     4:53     4:15    4:14     5:30     4:31     1:21     0:47         
     6     343 Vass Zoltán               72:12     2:37     6:58    15:12   23:01    33:18    44:21    50:00    54:04   59:00    65:17    70:02    71:23    72:12         
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              2:37     4:21     8:14    7:49    10:17    11:03     5:39     4:04    4:56     6:17     4:45     1:21     0:49         
     7     354 Blézer Attila             76:40     3:09     8:04    17:46   25:38    34:19    47:01    52:13    56:58   63:09    69:43    74:26    75:50    76:40         
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              3:09     4:55     9:42    7:52     8:41    12:42     5:12     4:45    6:11     6:34     4:43     1:24     0:50         
     8     346 Alidjukic Todor           77:42     1:56     5:55    17:14   25:37    33:28    46:03    51:15    58:01   64:37    71:29    75:31    76:49    77:42         
               NES Orijentacioni klub              1:56     3:59    11:19    8:23     7:51    12:35     5:12     6:46    6:36     6:52     4:02     1:18     0:53         
     9     356 Papuga Frantisek          82:45     2:59     7:21    17:13   24:56    33:40    48:16    56:31    62:13   67:21    75:30    80:27    81:55    82:45         
               KKY KOB Kysak                       2:59     4:22     9:52    7:43     8:44    14:36     8:15     5:42    5:08     8:09     4:57     1:28     0:50         
    10     348 Mets Miklós               83:18     4:46     9:50    19:52   27:59    37:12    49:19    55:43    61:33   66:49    75:18    80:37    82:15    83:18         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 4:46     5:04    10:02    8:07     9:13    12:07     6:24     5:50    5:16     8:29     5:19     1:38     1:03         
    11     357 Gyallai János             84:49    13:02    18:44    28:08   35:41    43:20    55:51    60:31    65:59   70:41    78:55    82:55    84:07    84:49         
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              13:02     5:42     9:24    7:33     7:39    12:31     4:40     5:28    4:42     8:14     4:00     1:12     0:42         
    12     345 Závodszky Tamás           88:59     3:31     8:00    18:44   27:35    37:02    50:34    58:53    64:51   70:53    79:37    86:53    88:08    88:59         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:31     4:29    10:44    8:51     9:27    13:32     8:19     5:58    6:02     8:44     7:16     1:15     0:51         
    13     353 König Péter               89:03     2:30     7:31    18:39   27:43    37:28    53:35    60:17    66:01   73:15    81:36    86:48    88:09    89:03         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:30     5:01    11:08    9:04     9:45    16:07     6:42     5:44    7:14     8:21     5:12     1:21     0:54         
    14     347 Urbán András             135:30     4:19    11:07    31:04   45:44    58:05    75:26    84:21    95:17  106:38   121:34   132:30   134:31   135:30         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:19     6:48    19:57   14:40    12:21    17:21     8:55    10:56   11:21    14:56    10:56     2:01     0:59         



F45B  (12)               F45B  (12)               4.875 km   15 ep                               
                                                  1(91)    2(40)    3(79)   4(87)    5(88)    6(61)    7(60)    8(54)   9(90)   10(51)   11(47)   12(45)   13(43)  14(65) 
                                                15(100)        C                                                                                                          

     1     360 Roger Glaennefors         44:00     0:42     3:32    12:45   17:09    19:12    24:28    26:56    29:58   31:04    33:44    35:30    37:19    38:32   41:00 
               SÖD Söders SOL, Tyresö              0:42     2:50     9:13    4:24     2:03     5:16     2:28     3:02    1:06     2:40     1:46     1:49     1:13    2:28 
                                                  43:11    44:00                                                                                                          
                                                   2:11     0:49                                                                                                          
     2     370 Jouni Savelainen          45:38     0:27     3:33    14:33   18:43    20:22    26:11    27:51    30:21   31:28    33:48    35:43    37:22    38:43   42:12 
               OHS Ogelin HS                       0:27     3:06    11:00    4:10     1:39     5:49     1:40     2:30    1:07     2:20     1:55     1:39     1:21    3:29 
                                                  44:50    45:38                                                                                                          
                                                   2:38     0:48                                                                                                          
     3     371 Vankó Péter               49:03     0:35     3:32    14:44   20:34    22:38    28:35    30:42    33:24   34:43    36:58    38:45    40:36    42:04   46:27 
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              0:35     2:57    11:12    5:50     2:04     5:57     2:07     2:42    1:19     2:15     1:47     1:51     1:28    4:23 
                                                  48:13    49:03                                                                                                          
                                                   1:46     0:50                                                                                                          
     4     367 Zsilkin Viktor            51:33     0:35     3:41    15:55   24:54    26:42    32:15    34:03    36:28   37:36    39:41    41:46    43:26    44:46   48:32 
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              0:35     3:06    12:14    8:59     1:48     5:33     1:48     2:25    1:08     2:05     2:05     1:40     1:20    3:46 
                                                  50:43    51:33                                                                                                          
                                                   2:11     0:50                                                                                                          
     5     364 Fehér Mihály              53:15     0:31     4:24    15:32   20:23    22:37    28:53    30:44    34:03   35:38    40:11    42:17    44:10    45:27   50:18 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              0:31     3:53    11:08    4:51     2:14     6:16     1:51     3:19    1:35     4:33     2:06     1:53     1:17    4:51 
                                                  52:29    53:15                                                                                                          
                                                   2:11     0:46                                                                                                          
     6     375 Hrenkó László             66:27     0:35     4:05    16:37   22:32    25:13    35:01    37:48    45:23   46:51    54:20    56:58    59:10    60:45   63:44 
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              0:35     3:30    12:32    5:55     2:41     9:48     2:47     7:35    1:28     7:29     2:38     2:12     1:35    2:59 
                                                  65:33    66:27                                                                                                          
                                                   1:49     0:54                                                                                                          
     7     365 Könnyű István             66:37     0:44     5:06    18:39   27:29    30:57    37:30    40:36    45:35   47:18    51:05    53:53    56:17    58:18   62:46 
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              0:44     4:22    13:33    8:50     3:28     6:33     3:06     4:59    1:43     3:47     2:48     2:24     2:01    4:28 
                                                  65:37    66:37                                                                                                          
                                                   2:51     1:00                                                                                                          
     8     361 Hideg István              68:01     0:35     5:37    22:00   28:04    30:48    39:33    42:12    46:32   49:08    52:30    55:14    57:43    60:02   64:48 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               0:35     5:02    16:23    6:04     2:44     8:45     2:39     4:20    2:36     3:22     2:44     2:29     2:19    4:46 
                                                  67:02    68:01                                                                                                          
                                                   2:14     0:59                                                                                                          
     9     374 Csikós Miklós             70:57     0:46     6:03    21:18   28:50    32:12    41:36    45:50    49:50   52:39    56:44    58:55    61:18    62:56   67:15 
               FSC Futárok SC                      0:46     5:17    15:15    7:32     3:22     9:24     4:14     4:00    2:49     4:05     2:11     2:23     1:38    4:19 
                                                  70:03    70:57            66:17                                                                                         
                                                   2:48     0:54              *67                                                                                         
    10     373 Katulin Tibor             78:54     4:37     8:28    24:49   35:26    38:35    47:22    52:32    58:08   59:57    63:43    67:12    70:02    71:58   76:01 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              4:37     3:51    16:21   10:37     3:09     8:47     5:10     5:36    1:49     3:46     3:29     2:50     1:56    4:03 
                                                  78:01    78:54            49:56    55:53                                                                                
                                                   2:00     0:53              *72      *57                                                                                
    11     366 Kaptur József             81:10     0:42     8:42    25:39   32:28    35:03    43:46    50:15    54:53   56:59    63:44    66:28    68:57    73:22   77:39 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              0:42     8:00    16:57    6:49     2:35     8:43     6:29     4:38    2:06     6:45     2:44     2:29     4:25    4:17 
                                                  80:10    81:10                                                                                                          
                                                   2:31     1:00                                                                                                          
    12     368 Nagy Zsolt               132:23    40:59    45:54    66:50   76:44    80:46    94:16   100:19   106:01  108:25   112:14   115:15   121:29   123:25  128:40 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                     40:59     4:55    20:56    9:54     4:02    13:30     6:03     5:42    2:24     3:49     3:01     6:14     1:56    5:15 
                                                 131:14   132:23                                                                                                          
                                                   2:34     1:09                                                                                                          



F50B  (20)               F50B  (20)               4.900 km   10 ep                               
                                                  1(78)    2(93)    3(94)   4(82)    5(76)    6(92)    7(61)    8(57)   9(64)  10(100)        C                           

     1     397 Harkányi Csaba            41:27     4:01    11:27    14:26   15:29    22:20    23:51    29:41    32:28   39:50    40:43    41:27                           
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              4:01     7:26     2:59    1:03     6:51     1:31     5:50     2:47    7:22     0:53     0:44                           
     2     389 Maj Stefan                42:36     3:17    10:20    14:05   15:11    23:23    25:04    31:49    33:28   40:45    41:45    42:36                           
               BBA Kobra Bratislava                3:17     7:03     3:45    1:06     8:12     1:41     6:45     1:39    7:17     1:00     0:51                           
     3     392 Zentai József             43:23     3:25    10:15    13:54   15:02    22:53    24:13    30:26    32:04   41:42    42:35    43:23             40:48         
               HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   3:25     6:50     3:39    1:08     7:51     1:20     6:13     1:38    9:38     0:53     0:48               *65         
     4     378 Vesa Turku                46:02     3:08     9:49    13:53   15:17    22:56    25:00    32:25    34:28   44:07    45:11    46:02                           
               OHS Ogelin HS                       3:08     6:41     4:04    1:24     7:39     2:04     7:25     2:03    9:39     1:04     0:51                           
     5     390 Tapio Leino               49:22     3:27    11:57    15:47   16:59    25:57    27:29    34:28    36:03   47:32    48:33    49:22                           
               ESU Espoon Suunta                   3:27     8:30     3:50    1:12     8:58     1:32     6:59     1:35   11:29     1:01     0:49                           
     6     395 Bokros György             50:01     3:45    12:03    16:17   17:46    26:15    27:51    37:53    39:52   48:18    49:12    50:01                           
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               3:45     8:18     4:14    1:29     8:29     1:36    10:02     1:59    8:26     0:54     0:49                           
     7     384 Sane Kari                 52:03     4:26    12:28    17:34   19:05    28:21    30:28    38:43    40:59   49:48    51:09    52:03                           
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              4:26     8:02     5:06    1:31     9:16     2:07     8:15     2:16    8:49     1:21     0:54                           
     8     383 Kovács Attila             53:37     4:10    12:31    16:52   18:10    26:49    28:58    37:36    39:39   51:49    52:50    53:37                           
               ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubj              4:10     8:21     4:21    1:18     8:39     2:09     8:38     2:03   12:10     1:01     0:47                           
     9     399 Lovász István             54:57     3:29    12:59    16:55   18:15    30:33    32:08    41:18    43:24   53:04    54:07    54:57                           
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              3:29     9:30     3:56    1:20    12:18     1:35     9:10     2:06    9:40     1:03     0:50                           
    10     377 Ismo Turunen              55:13     4:03    12:34    17:00   18:30    27:51    30:42    41:06    43:29   53:10    54:20    55:13                           
               RAJ Rajamaen Rykmentti              4:03     8:31     4:26    1:30     9:21     2:51    10:24     2:23    9:41     1:10     0:53                           
    11     388 Onder Anton               56:02     4:39    13:39    18:49   20:04    28:45    30:30    39:39    43:04   54:09    55:12    56:02             52:46         
               ATU ATU Kosice                      4:39     9:00     5:10    1:15     8:41     1:45     9:09     3:25   11:05     1:03     0:50               *67         
    12     382 Bugár József              61:08     5:15    15:55    21:55   23:35    32:58    34:56    43:41    45:38   59:03    60:07    61:08                           
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               5:15    10:40     6:00    1:40     9:23     1:58     8:45     1:57   13:25     1:04     1:01                           
    13     391 Bunyik László             63:00     3:48    16:47    21:25   22:52    36:05    38:13    48:02    51:18   60:33    61:46    63:00                           
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               3:48    12:59     4:38    1:27    13:13     2:08     9:49     3:16    9:15     1:13     1:14                           
    14     393 Kaján László              66:40     4:39    14:54    20:44   22:12    34:29    36:24    47:00    49:52   64:44    65:48    66:40             65:52         
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      4:39    10:15     5:50    1:28    12:17     1:55    10:36     2:52   14:52     1:04     0:52              *100         
    15     394 Zsilinszky Pál            69:49     4:15    13:35    19:58   21:17    34:22    36:27    48:47    50:59   68:06    68:59    69:49             42:37   65:48 
               DIS DISZ Kulturális és              4:15     9:20     6:23    1:19    13:05     2:05    12:20     2:12   17:07     0:53     0:50               *40     *67 
    16     379 Urbánfy Jenő              70:11     5:33    15:54    22:40   24:15    35:25    38:04    51:51    54:45   68:17    69:15    70:11                           
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               5:33    10:21     6:46    1:35    11:10     2:39    13:47     2:54   13:32     0:58     0:56                           
    17     398 Szabó László              71:39     4:51    15:56    20:32   22:14    33:00    36:07    57:07    59:20   69:19    70:38    71:39                           
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              4:51    11:05     4:36    1:42    10:46     3:07    21:00     2:13    9:59     1:19     1:01                           
    18     381 Olajos Ferenc             74:31     5:29    16:20    23:01   24:27    37:15    39:40    51:01    54:56   72:18    73:31    74:31                           
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 5:29    10:51     6:41    1:26    12:48     2:25    11:21     3:55   17:22     1:13     1:00                           
    19     396 Halász László             79:00     6:03    17:31    23:29   25:42    39:24    43:06    55:12    59:46   76:28    77:56    79:00                           
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              6:03    11:28     5:58    2:13    13:42     3:42    12:06     4:34   16:42     1:28     1:04                           
    20     387 Gárdonyi Zoltán           84:05     5:44    16:32    26:33   28:24    43:17    45:57    56:34    59:42   81:48    83:08    84:05                           
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               5:44    10:48    10:01    1:51    14:53     2:40    10:37     3:08   22:06     1:20     0:57                           



F55B  (22)               F55B  (22)               3.750 km   9 ep                                
                                                  1(39)    2(96)    3(84)   4(92)    5(37)    6(56)    7(55)    8(69)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     419 Liljeström Age            35:40     2:29     5:43     9:50   14:34    19:36    24:24    26:10    33:22   34:45    35:40                                    
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              2:29     3:14     4:07    4:44     5:02     4:48     1:46     7:12    1:23     0:55                                    
     2     414 Zánkay András             39:08     2:46     6:49    11:11   15:55    21:07    27:23    28:44    36:51   38:18    39:08             26:37                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:46     4:03     4:22    4:44     5:12     6:16     1:21     8:07    1:27     0:50               *58                  
     3     417 Kyckling Veli Matti       39:31     3:10     7:40    12:07   16:03    21:15    26:30    28:01    36:55   38:37    39:31                                    
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              3:10     4:30     4:27    3:56     5:12     5:15     1:31     8:54    1:42     0:54                                    
     4     412 Tiura Tapio               40:55     2:51     7:17    11:55   16:41    21:46    28:42    29:43    38:25   39:53    40:55                                    
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              2:51     4:26     4:38    4:46     5:05     6:56     1:01     8:42    1:28     1:02                                    
     5     408 Peska Antonin             42:07     2:56     7:22    11:17   16:11    23:25    28:54    31:35    39:48   41:16    42:07                                    
               WAL Wallachian Team                 2:56     4:26     3:55    4:54     7:14     5:29     2:41     8:13    1:28     0:51                                    
     6     416 Kaarnijarvi Seppo         42:14     2:40     6:23    10:45   14:35    24:31    29:04    30:28    39:32   41:13    42:14                                    
               KAN Kang SK                         2:40     3:43     4:22    3:50     9:56     4:33     1:24     9:04    1:41     1:01                                    
     7     410 Andrási Lajos             42:19     4:09     8:28    13:44   19:01    24:25    29:57    31:43    40:12   41:30    42:19                                    
               HER Herkules SE Balato              4:09     4:19     5:16    5:17     5:24     5:32     1:46     8:29    1:18     0:49                                    
     8     409 Salga István dr.          43:21     3:20     8:53    13:51   18:57    24:11    30:29    32:22    41:28   42:33    43:21                                    
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              3:20     5:33     4:58    5:06     5:14     6:18     1:53     9:06    1:05     0:48                                    
     9     406 Kovács András             46:38     3:08     8:23    14:08   19:45    27:30    33:16    35:50    43:58   45:33    46:38                                    
               HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               3:08     5:15     5:45    5:37     7:45     5:46     2:34     8:08    1:35     1:05                                    
    10     401 Vincze István             46:40     3:38     8:10    12:52   17:16    23:13    33:20    34:31    43:31   45:41    46:40                                    
               HER Herkules SE Balato              3:38     4:32     4:42    4:24     5:57    10:07     1:11     9:00    2:10     0:59                                    
    11     405 Friedrich Vilmos          48:37     3:34     8:29    15:04   20:07    27:02    33:00    35:09    45:53   47:28    48:37                                    
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:34     4:55     6:35    5:03     6:55     5:58     2:09    10:44    1:35     1:09                                    
    12     418 Mrkvica Miroslav          49:15     3:35     9:11    16:17   20:58    28:18    34:35    36:57    46:46   48:19    49:15                                    
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:35     5:36     7:06    4:41     7:20     6:17     2:22     9:49    1:33     0:56                                    
    13     413 Gáncs Kálmán              49:38     3:35     9:33    15:11   20:31    26:59    33:48    35:42    46:49   48:32    49:38                                    
               HER Herkules SE Balato              3:35     5:58     5:38    5:20     6:28     6:49     1:54    11:07    1:43     1:06                                    
    14     403 Vlastimil Dvorak          49:40     6:00    11:26    17:08   22:44    29:57    36:13    38:15    47:19   48:42    49:40                                    
               BOV BOV                             6:00     5:26     5:42    5:36     7:13     6:16     2:02     9:04    1:23     0:58                                    
    15     407 Hunyadvári László         50:21     6:18    10:58    16:01   21:30    28:31    35:59    37:55    47:52   49:23    50:21             34:53                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              6:18     4:40     5:03    5:29     7:01     7:28     1:56     9:57    1:31     0:58               *58                  
    16     411 Borislav Stevanovic       51:35     7:56    13:38    19:31   24:41    31:00    36:54    38:41    49:06   50:40    51:35                                    
               OKS OK Starzilovo                   7:56     5:42     5:53    5:10     6:19     5:54     1:47    10:25    1:34     0:55                                    
    17     400 Kardos Ferenc dr.         55:24     9:34    15:56    21:06   26:38    33:39    40:46    44:01    53:00   54:38    55:24                                    
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 9:34     6:22     5:10    5:32     7:01     7:07     3:15     8:59    1:38     0:46                                    
    18     420 Mattila Pertti            56:33     6:41    11:39    16:23   21:00    29:45    42:45    44:18    53:45   55:37    56:33              5:03                  
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              6:41     4:58     4:44    4:37     8:45    13:00     1:33     9:27    1:52     0:56               *40                  
    19     404 Lázár László              66:04     4:08    10:55    17:53   25:50    38:00    47:04    49:54    62:23   64:44    66:04                                    
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 4:08     6:47     6:58    7:57    12:10     9:04     2:50    12:29    2:21     1:20                                    
    20     415 Pastuszek Pavel           67:30     5:54    12:49    20:06   27:52    38:00    49:01    51:50    63:42   66:20    67:30                                    
               WAL Wallachian Team                 5:54     6:55     7:17    7:46    10:08    11:01     2:49    11:52    2:38     1:10                                    
    21     769 Józsa György              71:50     4:36    11:21    17:40   26:12    37:11    48:00    53:56    67:44   70:23    71:50                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:36     6:45     6:19    8:32    10:59    10:49     5:56    13:48    2:39     1:27                                    
    22     402 Railimo Matti             72:14    42:22    45:52    49:58   53:55    57:42    61:54    63:13    70:10   71:25    72:14                                    
               RAV RaVa                           42:22     3:30     4:06    3:57     3:47     4:12     1:19     6:57    1:15     0:49                                    



F60B  (15)               F60B  (15)               3.400 km   11 ep                               
                                                  1(41)    2(78)    3(62)   4(57)    5(52)    6(50)    7(48)    8(49)   9(43)   10(64)  11(100)        C                  

     1     435 Peltola Tuomo             39:33     2:13     6:40    13:06   19:02    28:07    29:40    32:03    32:37   34:53    37:45    38:41    39:33                  
               MSP MS Parma                        2:13     4:27     6:26    5:56     9:05     1:33     2:23     0:34    2:16     2:52     0:56     0:52                  
     2     436 Hargitai István           41:07     3:43    10:05    16:01   17:58    24:27    26:25    30:55    31:36   34:32    39:07    40:15    41:07                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:43     6:22     5:56    1:57     6:29     1:58     4:30     0:41    2:56     4:35     1:08     0:52                  
     3     438 Holluby Andor             42:00     3:02     8:14    15:35   18:25    25:24    27:44    30:56    31:51   34:44    39:46    41:04    42:00                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 3:02     5:12     7:21    2:50     6:59     2:20     3:12     0:55    2:53     5:02     1:18     0:56                  
     4     429 Nagy Árpád dr.            42:16     2:46     8:24    14:49   17:35    25:45    29:07    33:01    33:40   36:25    40:14    41:23    42:16                  
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:46     5:38     6:25    2:46     8:10     3:22     3:54     0:39    2:45     3:49     1:09     0:53                  
     5     437 Kajalainen Jouko          42:49     2:43     7:48    13:45   15:35    27:06    29:01    31:54    33:40   36:26    40:50    41:53    42:49                  
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              2:43     5:05     5:57    1:50    11:31     1:55     2:53     1:46    2:46     4:24     1:03     0:56                  
     6     433 Rohac Igor                42:50     2:19     6:18    12:37   14:53    26:49    29:58    33:26    33:57   37:18    40:56    41:56    42:50                  
               SVK Slavia VSV Kosice               2:19     3:59     6:19    2:16    11:56     3:09     3:28     0:31    3:21     3:38     1:00     0:54                  
     7     423 Szabó Sándor              43:08     3:53     8:31    15:59   17:47    25:55    28:39    32:16    33:26   36:23    40:56    42:16    43:08                  
               EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              3:53     4:38     7:28    1:48     8:08     2:44     3:37     1:10    2:57     4:33     1:20     0:52                  
     8     422 Peitsala Osmo             44:32     2:55     7:33    13:45   15:58    28:20    30:29    34:33    35:32   38:31    42:45    43:47    44:32                  
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              2:55     4:38     6:12    2:13    12:22     2:09     4:04     0:59    2:59     4:14     1:02     0:45                  
     9     434 Kéri Gerzson dr.          45:28     3:22     9:14    16:33   18:34    28:38    30:33    34:47    35:44   39:02    43:25    44:23    45:28                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 3:22     5:52     7:19    2:01    10:04     1:55     4:14     0:57    3:18     4:23     0:58     1:05                  
    10     427 Lindeman Osmo             47:20     4:16    11:31    18:53   21:14    30:31    33:03    37:09    37:52   40:46    44:46    46:19    47:20                  
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              4:16     7:15     7:22    2:21     9:17     2:32     4:06     0:43    2:54     4:00     1:33     1:01                  
    11     431 Mohácsi József            50:21     4:05    10:27    17:22   19:46    31:00    33:40    38:14    39:23   43:13    48:09    49:21    50:21                  
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              4:05     6:22     6:55    2:24    11:14     2:40     4:34     1:09    3:50     4:56     1:12     1:00                  
    12     432 Ribényi Imre              52:04     3:48     9:38    19:22   22:17    32:24    34:51    39:24    40:14   43:32    49:05    50:43    52:04                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:48     5:50     9:44    2:55    10:07     2:27     4:33     0:50    3:18     5:33     1:38     1:21                  
    13     430 Buda József               56:19     3:48    10:39    18:59   21:55    33:32    36:48    41:22    42:42   47:17    53:12    54:43    56:19                  
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                3:48     6:51     8:20    2:56    11:37     3:16     4:34     1:20    4:35     5:55     1:31     1:36                  
    14     428 Farkas Sándor             60:11     4:30    12:33    23:20   26:30    37:35    40:44    45:25    46:35   51:10    57:07    58:35    60:11                  
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              4:30     8:03    10:47    3:10    11:05     3:09     4:41     1:10    4:35     5:57     1:28     1:36                  
    15     424 Radnóti Rezső             75:12     4:20    13:20    25:15   29:00    46:55    50:59    56:29    57:51   62:41    71:30    73:34    75:12                  
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              4:20     9:00    11:55    3:45    17:55     4:04     5:30     1:22    4:50     8:49     2:04     1:38                  



F65B  (8)                F65B  (8)                3.050 km   11 ep                               
                                                  1(91)    2(39)    3(38)   4(58)    5(52)    6(47)    7(45)    8(43)   9(65)   10(69)  11(100)        C                  

     1     440 Laznicka Alois            32:56     0:39     4:42     6:54   10:22    18:45    22:06    23:49    25:50   29:21    30:40    32:09    32:56                  
               WAL Wallachian Team                 0:39     4:03     2:12    3:28     8:23     3:21     1:43     2:01    3:31     1:19     1:29     0:47                  
     2     442 Vass Tibor                39:47     0:51     5:17     8:01   12:37    18:44    22:23    25:23    27:05   33:23    37:18    38:52    39:47                  
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              0:51     4:26     2:44    4:36     6:07     3:39     3:00     1:42    6:18     3:55     1:34     0:55                  
     3     445 Schell Antal              43:14     0:51     6:40     9:36   14:43    22:41    27:25    29:51    31:54   37:28    39:16    42:06    43:14                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 0:51     5:49     2:56    5:07     7:58     4:44     2:26     2:03    5:34     1:48     2:50     1:08                  
     4     441 Nyögéri Imre              44:03     1:00     7:47    10:39   15:11    23:29    27:27    30:31    32:11   38:58    40:58    42:58    44:03                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:00     6:47     2:52    4:32     8:18     3:58     3:04     1:40    6:47     2:00     2:00     1:05                  
     5     444 Gönczi Péter              61:51     1:08     8:42    12:55   22:56    35:57    44:46    48:20    50:30   54:51    58:34    60:41    61:51                  
               FMT II. Főmterv II.                 1:08     7:34     4:13   10:01    13:01     8:49     3:34     2:10    4:21     3:43     2:07     1:10                  
     6     446 Török István              89:22     1:56    13:00    19:37   31:37    51:34    60:21    66:13    69:50   77:15    82:28    87:01    89:22                  
               DEA Debreceni Egyetemi              1:56    11:04     6:37   12:00    19:57     8:47     5:52     3:37    7:25     5:13     4:33     2:21                  
     7     443 Müller János             100:21     2:25    26:22    31:52   43:49    54:51    63:14    67:07    69:36   94:15    97:24    99:07   100:21                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:25    23:57     5:30   11:57    11:02     8:23     3:53     2:29   24:39     3:09     1:43     1:14                  
     8     448 Szeredai László          111:36    13:56    25:04    30:54   42:52    79:54    88:46    93:38    96:48  103:05   106:17   110:06   111:36            23:44 
               EPI Építőipari SZKI SK             13:56    11:08     5:50   11:58    37:02     8:52     4:52     3:10    6:17     3:12     3:49     1:30              *40 
                                                  28:09                                                                                                                   
                                                    *31                                                                                                                   



F70B  (7)                F70B  (7)                2.950 km   8 ep                                
                                                  1(37)    2(53)    3(71)   4(55)    5(47)    6(44)    7(69)   8(100)       C                                             

     1     450 Dudás István              38:56     4:52    10:51    13:38   19:15    24:59    28:20    36:02    37:55   38:56                                             
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 4:52     5:59     2:47    5:37     5:44     3:21     7:42     1:53    1:01                                             
     2     453 Pertti Virtanen           39:31     3:14     9:53    16:44   22:14    27:40    31:02    36:21    38:08   39:31                                             
               LS3 LS-37                           3:14     6:39     6:51    5:30     5:26     3:22     5:19     1:47    1:23                                             
     3     457 Kangasmaki Heikki         40:18     3:27    14:04    17:01   23:54    30:03    32:32    37:35    39:23   40:18                                             
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                3:27    10:37     2:57    6:53     6:09     2:29     5:03     1:48    0:55                                             
     4     459 Buncsik János             42:14     3:21    10:03    15:53   21:24    29:46    33:16    39:35    41:11   42:14                                             
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 3:21     6:42     5:50    5:31     8:22     3:30     6:19     1:36    1:03                                             
     5     451 Salmenkyla Juhani         57:00     5:34    18:36    22:43   31:34    39:26    43:53    52:42    55:27   57:00                                             
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              5:34    13:02     4:07    8:51     7:52     4:27     8:49     2:45    1:33                                             
     6     454 Valla Stanislav           68:14     6:06    27:38    32:06   38:39    50:13    54:43    64:20    66:58   68:14                                             
               WAL Wallachian Team                 6:06    21:32     4:28    6:33    11:34     4:30     9:37     2:38    1:16                                             
     7     458 Olhava Ladislav           87:42     7:27    27:05    31:13   41:06    51:30    66:06    82:35    85:16   87:42                                             
               ATU ATU Kosice                      7:27    19:38     4:08    9:53    10:24    14:36    16:29     2:41    2:26                                             



N12C  (12)               N12C  (12)               2.550 km   7 ep                                
                                                  1(31)    2(53)    3(71)   4(72)    5(34)    6(35)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1     476 Maaret Turunen            16:07     2:04     5:11     7:30    9:56    13:23    13:52    15:18    16:07                                                     
               RAJ Rajamaen Rykmentti              2:04     3:07     2:19    2:26     3:27     0:29     1:26     0:49                                                     
     2     471 Szőcs Fruzsina            21:10     2:27     6:05     9:26   12:20    17:44    18:14    20:10    21:10                                                     
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:27     3:38     3:21    2:54     5:24     0:30     1:56     1:00                                                     
     3     475 Fehér Viktória            22:04     2:38     7:06     9:39   13:04    18:45    19:20    21:13    22:04                                                     
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              2:38     4:28     2:33    3:25     5:41     0:35     1:53     0:51                                                     
     4     469 Kerényi Szófi Zsófia      22:35     2:32     6:48    10:47   14:04    19:15    19:57    21:45    22:35                                                     
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:32     4:16     3:59    3:17     5:11     0:42     1:48     0:50                                                     
     5     466 Szlatényi Dóra            23:00     2:38     7:21    11:08   14:23    19:15    19:57    21:57    23:00                                                     
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:38     4:43     3:47    3:15     4:52     0:42     2:00     1:03                                                     
     6     472 Szabari Bernadett         24:46     6:08     9:54    13:43   16:34    21:20    22:02    23:50    24:46                                                     
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              6:08     3:46     3:49    2:51     4:46     0:42     1:48     0:56                                                     
     7     464 Skovrán Brigitta          25:56     3:12     7:46    11:21   15:02    21:38    22:29    24:52    25:56                                                     
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              3:12     4:34     3:35    3:41     6:36     0:51     2:23     1:04                                                     
     8     473 Kiss Nikolett             26:04     6:36    11:08    13:41   17:06    22:43    23:23    25:12    26:04                                                     
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              6:36     4:32     2:33    3:25     5:37     0:40     1:49     0:52                                                     
     9     465 Ózsvári Eszter            27:45     8:01    11:47    15:15   18:11    23:40    25:01    26:52    27:45                                                     
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              8:01     3:46     3:28    2:56     5:29     1:21     1:51     0:53                                                     
    10     478 Ipsics Viktória           28:50     3:19     8:24    12:31   16:12    21:40    22:22    27:44    28:50                                                     
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              3:19     5:05     4:07    3:41     5:28     0:42     5:22     1:06                                                     
    11     463 Kolveková Veronika        31:12     2:32    16:08    19:18   22:22    27:46    28:23    30:16    31:12                                                     
               SVK Slavia VSV Kosice               2:32    13:36     3:10    3:04     5:24     0:37     1:53     0:56                                                     
    12     479 Birkás Kinga              48:11    19:15    24:06    29:21   37:43    44:46    45:32    47:13    48:11                                                     
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             19:15     4:51     5:15    8:22     7:03     0:46     1:41     0:58                                                     



N12D  (14)               N12D  (14)               1.675 km   6 ep                                
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)    5(35)   6(100)        C                                                              

     1     488 Dénes Orsolya             16:06     2:44     5:43    10:02   12:29    13:08    15:13    16:06                                                              
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     2:44     2:59     4:19    2:27     0:39     2:05     0:53                                                              
     2     486 Konrád Krisztina          16:19     2:14     6:07     7:57   11:25    13:21    15:32    16:19                                                              
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó               2:14     3:53     1:50    3:28     1:56     2:11     0:47                                                              
     3     480 Weiler Virág              17:30     3:03     8:00    10:15   12:13    13:14    16:14    17:30                                                              
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              3:03     4:57     2:15    1:58     1:01     3:00     1:16                                                              
     4     490 Liszka Eszter             17:52     5:35    10:01    11:52   14:29    15:11    17:08    17:52                                                              
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó               5:35     4:26     1:51    2:37     0:42     1:57     0:44                                                              
     5     489 Hanyicska Zsaklin         20:55     3:40     8:43    12:09   15:36    16:29    19:49    20:55                                                              
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              3:40     5:03     3:26    3:27     0:53     3:20     1:06                                                              
     6     482 Szűcs Nikolett            21:43     3:44     8:45    11:36   13:46    14:35    20:19    21:43            20:25                                             
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              3:44     5:01     2:51    2:10     0:49     5:44     1:24             *100                                             
     7     481 Vass Flóra                23:28     2:44    10:12    14:47   18:13    20:48    22:38    23:28                                                              
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              2:44     7:28     4:35    3:26     2:35     1:50     0:50                                                              
     8     483 Vass Luca                 23:44     5:20    10:29    13:57   17:45    18:58    22:34    23:44                                                              
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              5:20     5:09     3:28    3:48     1:13     3:36     1:10                                                              
     9     487 Szöllősi Szilvia          26:01     3:21    13:14    17:00   18:50    19:38    25:06    26:01                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:21     9:53     3:46    1:50     0:48     5:28     0:55                                                              
    10     770 Kremiczky Vivien          28:54     7:09    13:41    20:09   22:50    25:45    27:56    28:54                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               7:09     6:32     6:28    2:41     2:55     2:11     0:58                                                              
    11     771 Nedeczei Ruzsák Mira      31:45     5:25    12:31    14:58   23:34    25:06    30:54    31:45                                                              
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              5:25     7:06     2:27    8:36     1:32     5:48     0:51                                                              
    12     485 Karczag Krisztina         32:10     3:45    12:55    18:37   22:26    25:14    31:04    32:10                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:45     9:10     5:42    3:49     2:48     5:50     1:06                                                              
    13     484 Horváth Hanga             32:31     6:42    15:59    21:40   25:29    26:38    31:07    32:31                                                              
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               6:42     9:17     5:41    3:49     1:09     4:29     1:24                                                              
    14     772 Kocsis Franciska          35:10     6:49    18:10    22:44   24:52    26:16    33:35    35:10            33:38                                             
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               6:49    11:21     4:34    2:08     1:24     7:19     1:35             *100                                             



N14B  (9)                N14B  (9)                2.925 km   9 ep                                
                                                  1(40)    2(61)    3(56)   4(52)    5(63)    6(46)    7(44)    8(35)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     492 Durcová Ivana             42:55     4:29    10:14    13:58   22:18    24:30    31:05    35:03    39:37   41:52    42:55                                    
               ATU ATU Kosice                      4:29     5:45     3:44    8:20     2:12     6:35     3:58     4:34    2:15     1:03                                    
     2     502 Dénes Krisztina           44:59     3:09     9:39    14:04   22:54    24:46    32:27    35:09    41:58   44:05    44:59                                    
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     3:09     6:30     4:25    8:50     1:52     7:41     2:42     6:49    2:07     0:54                                    
     3     497 Krejcikova Marie          46:12     4:35    11:50    15:25   27:54    30:30    36:00    38:27    43:15   45:05    46:12                                    
               WAL Wallachian Team                 4:35     7:15     3:35   12:29     2:36     5:30     2:27     4:48    1:50     1:07                                    
     4     500 Apostol Nikolett          49:02     6:16    13:42    18:08   26:48    28:49    36:32    39:11    46:01   48:08    49:02                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              6:16     7:26     4:26    8:40     2:01     7:43     2:39     6:50    2:07     0:54                                    
     5     491 Kiss Vivien               61:28     4:58    12:11    16:26   30:12    33:25    38:46    50:14    58:30   60:30    61:28                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:58     7:13     4:15   13:46     3:13     5:21    11:28     8:16    2:00     0:58                                    
     6     498 Csiki Katalin             61:52     4:27    10:19    22:29   29:48    31:35    44:21    47:40    59:16   60:54    61:52                                    
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:27     5:52    12:10    7:19     1:47    12:46     3:19    11:36    1:38     0:58                                    
     7     501 Lucia Smeliková           82:40    10:05    25:17    44:36   58:24    61:04    66:23    70:39    79:12   81:33    82:40             69:27                  
               ATU ATU Kosice                     10:05    15:12    19:19   13:48     2:40     5:19     4:16     8:33    2:21     1:07               *45                  
     8     495 Jámbor Judit             111:31     9:26    31:57    48:46   75:10    82:49    89:31    93:56   106:27  110:26   111:31                                    
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              9:26    22:31    16:49   26:24     7:39     6:42     4:25    12:31    3:59     1:05                                    
     9     493 Polgár Henriett          115:30    13:31    35:43    52:31   79:03    86:47    93:18    98:00   110:23  114:28   115:30                                    
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             13:31    22:12    16:48   26:32     7:44     6:31     4:42    12:23    4:05     1:02                                    



N16B  (10)               N16B  (10)               4.125 km   11 ep                               
                                                  1(41)    2(78)    3(96)   4(85)    5(71)    6(58)    7(52)    8(46)   9(44)   10(67)  11(100)        C                  

     1     509 Majchrzak Marta           40:54     2:03     6:41    10:07   16:45    21:24    24:24    29:25    33:54   35:38    38:52    40:09    40:54                  
               POL Polish Junior Team              2:03     4:38     3:26    6:38     4:39     3:00     5:01     4:29    1:44     3:14     1:17     0:45                  
     2     512 Bertóti Regina            42:33     2:29     7:57    11:42   17:51    22:01    24:27    30:16    35:07   37:14    40:38    41:47    42:33                  
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:29     5:28     3:45    6:09     4:10     2:26     5:49     4:51    2:07     3:24     1:09     0:46                  
     3     515 Zsigmond Vanda            44:44     2:48     6:34    10:38   17:37    22:08    26:58    31:54    36:36   38:45    42:20    43:53    44:44                  
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:48     3:46     4:04    6:59     4:31     4:50     4:56     4:42    2:09     3:35     1:33     0:51                  
     4     513 Gajda Monika              45:35     3:53     7:49    11:58   19:07    25:30    28:09    33:29    37:54   39:59    43:14    44:47    45:35                  
               POL Polish Junior Team              3:53     3:56     4:09    7:09     6:23     2:39     5:20     4:25    2:05     3:15     1:33     0:48                  
     5     504 Wisniewska Hanna          46:03     2:20     7:05    13:08   19:22    24:11    27:19    33:20    39:13   40:51    43:57    45:14    46:03                  
               POL Polish Junior Team              2:20     4:45     6:03    6:14     4:49     3:08     6:01     5:53    1:38     3:06     1:17     0:49                  
     6     511 Morawska Urszula          53:10     2:22     6:55    11:27   21:48    26:06    28:43    34:57    40:06   45:07    51:09    52:20    53:10                  
               POL Polish Junior Team              2:22     4:33     4:32   10:21     4:18     2:37     6:14     5:09    5:01     6:02     1:11     0:50                  
     7     510 Durcová Simona            56:47     3:07     8:54    15:08   23:33    29:49    32:38    38:06    42:46   50:09    54:10    55:50    56:47            41:52 
               ATU ATU Kosice                      3:07     5:47     6:14    8:25     6:16     2:49     5:28     4:40    7:23     4:01     1:40     0:57              *49 
     8     507 Korimová Ivana            62:43     2:37     7:43    13:21   22:56    30:58    34:18    43:36    48:49   55:56    59:58    61:47    62:43            47:48 
               ATU ATU Kosice                      2:37     5:06     5:38    9:35     8:02     3:20     9:18     5:13    7:07     4:02     1:49     0:56              *49 
     9     505 Császár Barbara           64:54     2:51     8:00    14:14   25:09    31:40    35:29    44:37    54:05   56:51    62:11    63:52    64:54            34:50 
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              2:51     5:09     6:14   10:55     6:31     3:49     9:08     9:28    2:46     5:20     1:41     1:02              *57 
    10     506 Sisa Dorottya             68:14     3:29     8:20    13:27   22:29    38:24    42:01    48:41    55:39   58:58    65:32    67:14    68:14                  
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              3:29     4:51     5:07    9:02    15:55     3:37     6:40     6:58    3:19     6:34     1:42     1:00                  



N18B  (20)               N18B  (20)               5.100 km   10 ep                               
                                                  1(36)    2(92)    3(84)   4(83)    5(94)    6(79)    7(38)    8(54)   9(65)  10(100)        C                           

     1     520 Najman Natalia            55:37     5:05     9:45    14:36   18:55    21:31    29:33    38:25    42:23   53:06    54:35    55:37                           
               POL Polish Junior Team              5:05     4:40     4:51    4:19     2:36     8:02     8:52     3:58   10:43     1:29     1:02                           
     2     522 Lesniak Magdalena         58:15     3:45     8:44    15:16   18:47    24:17    31:34    41:00    46:55   55:39    57:31    58:15                           
               POL Polish Junior Team              3:45     4:59     6:32    3:31     5:30     7:17     9:26     5:55    8:44     1:52     0:44                           
     3     535 Ewiak Amelia              60:03     3:33     9:03    14:51   18:07    21:22    29:47    39:21    44:45   56:55    59:11    60:03                           
               LOD Lodz Orienteering               3:33     5:30     5:48    3:16     3:15     8:25     9:34     5:24   12:10     2:16     0:52                           
     4     526 Wieleba Marlena           62:53     4:03    11:47    17:20   21:09    26:04    35:04    45:08    50:06   60:17    62:12    62:53                           
               POL Polish Junior Team              4:03     7:44     5:33    3:49     4:55     9:00    10:04     4:58   10:11     1:55     0:41                           
     5     523 Hrenkó Ivett              64:10     4:04    11:46    17:29   21:22    25:11    34:03    44:48    51:13   61:35    63:22    64:10                           
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              4:04     7:42     5:43    3:53     3:49     8:52    10:45     6:25   10:22     1:47     0:48                           
     6     533 Sümegi Mária              68:12     4:34    11:55    18:37   23:59    27:17    35:58    46:27    52:15   65:08    67:19    68:12                           
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:34     7:21     6:42    5:22     3:18     8:41    10:29     5:48   12:53     2:11     0:53                           
     7     531 Ziltsova Tatyana          75:27     3:42    12:32    18:22   24:47    28:13    36:29    47:25    53:38   72:14    74:33    75:27                           
               ORI Orion Chernivtsi                3:42     8:50     5:50    6:25     3:26     8:16    10:56     6:13   18:36     2:19     0:54                           
     8     537 Kovács Kinga              75:37     4:14    13:11    19:15   24:18    29:50    41:16    52:40    61:05   72:27    74:47    75:37                           
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:14     8:57     6:04    5:03     5:32    11:26    11:24     8:25   11:22     2:20     0:50                           
     9     528 Nyüsti Szilvia            78:40     4:28    21:26    27:15   33:35    37:00    45:32    56:08    62:35   75:49    77:51    78:40                           
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              4:28    16:58     5:49    6:20     3:25     8:32    10:36     6:27   13:14     2:02     0:49                           
    10     534 Kovács Zita               78:43     4:37    12:00    18:12   24:18    28:38    39:13    53:08    60:16   75:03    77:32    78:43                           
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:37     7:23     6:12    6:06     4:20    10:35    13:55     7:08   14:47     2:29     1:11                           
    11     527 Petrova Tereza            81:40     4:10    11:20    20:49   25:54    30:24    45:11    59:19    64:38   77:19    80:43    81:40                           
               WAL Wallachian Team                 4:10     7:10     9:29    5:05     4:30    14:47    14:08     5:19   12:41     3:24     0:57                           
    12     516 Tyszová Natália           83:44     3:56     9:06    21:29   28:37    32:42    48:13    60:39    69:32   80:12    82:52    83:44                           
               ATU ATU Kosice                      3:56     5:10    12:23    7:08     4:05    15:31    12:26     8:53   10:40     2:40     0:52                           
    13     538 Prokai Eszter Anna        92:26     7:51    15:48    23:31   30:50    35:46    46:14    60:08    71:54   89:10    91:31    92:26                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              7:51     7:57     7:43    7:19     4:56    10:28    13:54    11:46   17:16     2:21     0:55                           
    14     536 Pálinkás Anna             98:15     8:46    19:11    26:07   36:54    41:55    52:18    66:12    77:46   94:43    97:26    98:15                           
               EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              8:46    10:25     6:56   10:47     5:01    10:23    13:54    11:34   16:57     2:43     0:49                           
    15     525 Baglyas Eszter            98:17     8:06    18:39    27:52   32:47    38:33    50:37    67:42    76:04   94:02    97:11    98:17                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              8:06    10:33     9:13    4:55     5:46    12:04    17:05     8:22   17:58     3:09     1:06                           
    16     521 Veres Judit              110:18     8:45    17:53    25:58   31:09    35:50    62:16    79:23    88:09  105:58   109:07   110:18                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              8:45     9:08     8:05    5:11     4:41    26:26    17:07     8:46   17:49     3:09     1:11                           
    17     524 Halák Brigitta           111:47    10:43    33:28    43:28   48:38    54:38    63:58    77:58    87:44  106:55   110:45   111:47                           
               KAL Kalocsai SE                    10:43    22:45    10:00    5:10     6:00     9:20    14:00     9:46   19:11     3:50     1:02                           
    18     530 Lukács Veronika          116:17     5:04    16:32    34:08   41:12    45:19    56:19    80:36    91:15  112:39   115:28   116:17                           
               NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae              5:04    11:28    17:36    7:04     4:07    11:00    24:17    10:39   21:24     2:49     0:49                           
    19     529 Kalina Judit             120:07     9:00    19:01    35:36   44:26    52:42    73:16    87:20    98:59  116:15   118:45   120:07                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              9:00    10:01    16:35    8:50     8:16    20:34    14:04    11:39   17:16     2:30     1:22                           
    20     519 Kecsmár Nikolett         120:48     5:02    16:28    38:08   42:33    49:01    63:41    83:14    90:34  117:18   119:56   120:48                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              5:02    11:26    21:40    4:25     6:28    14:40    19:33     7:20   26:44     2:38     0:52                           



N21E  (11)               N21E  (11)               6.300 km   17 ep                               
                                                  1(91)    2(41)    3(92)   4(93)    5(94)    6(80)    7(95)    8(87)   9(85)   10(62)   11(60)   12(55)   13(48)  14(46) 
                                                 15(43)   16(65)  17(100)       C                                                                                         

     1     551 Simon Ágnes               60:15     0:53     3:10     6:18   12:40    16:50    21:40    28:14    32:43   39:47    44:09    45:57    48:10    51:20   52:36 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              0:53     2:17     3:08    6:22     4:10     4:50     6:34     4:29    7:04     4:22     1:48     2:13     3:10    1:16 
                                                  54:58    57:57    59:27   60:15                                                                                         
                                                   2:22     2:59     1:30    0:48                                                                                         
     2     541 Makrai Éva                61:58     0:35     2:38     6:24   13:26    17:09    21:09    28:04    33:06   40:11    44:48    46:36    48:59    52:09   53:09 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              0:35     2:03     3:46    7:02     3:43     4:00     6:55     5:02    7:05     4:37     1:48     2:23     3:10    1:00 
                                                  57:00    59:42    61:08   61:58                                                                                         
                                                   3:51     2:42     1:26    0:50                                                                                         
     3     546 Kivimaki Tiina            62:26     0:36     2:35     5:53   14:36    18:31    22:51    28:15    31:55   39:31    43:46    45:27    48:02    51:05   53:31 
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              0:36     1:59     3:18    8:43     3:55     4:20     5:24     3:40    7:36     4:15     1:41     2:35     3:03    2:26 
                                                  56:45    60:12    61:40   62:26                                                                                         
                                                   3:14     3:27     1:28    0:46                                                                                         
     4     544 Fekete Zsuzsa             62:44     0:48     2:57     6:28   13:38    17:34    21:46    27:18    31:13   38:40    43:59    46:03    49:11    53:31   54:46 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:48     2:09     3:31    7:10     3:56     4:12     5:32     3:55    7:27     5:19     2:04     3:08     4:20    1:15 
                                                  57:45    60:16    61:58   62:44                                                                                         
                                                   2:59     2:31     1:42    0:46                                                                                         
     5     557 Marija Semak              62:59     0:43     2:47     5:52   13:03    16:43    21:26    27:03    30:50   38:19    43:13    44:59    48:24    51:49   52:42 
               FOU FOU                             0:43     2:04     3:05    7:11     3:40     4:43     5:37     3:47    7:29     4:54     1:46     3:25     3:25    0:53 
                                                  57:31    60:43    62:15   62:59                                                                                         
                                                   4:49     3:12     1:32    0:44                                                                                         
     6     555 Macinská Jana             67:36     0:39     2:52     9:29   17:06    20:26    25:18    30:36    34:13   42:08    48:18    49:56    52:17    55:47   57:28 
               ATU ATU Kosice                      0:39     2:13     6:37    7:37     3:20     4:52     5:18     3:37    7:55     6:10     1:38     2:21     3:30    1:41 
                                                  62:53    65:20    66:46   67:36                                                                                         
                                                   5:25     2:27     1:26    0:50                                                                                         
     7     556 Zsigmond Száva            69:06     0:42     3:25     7:04   15:14    19:01    23:59    29:54    35:23   43:54    49:06    51:06    54:39    58:15   59:30 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:42     2:43     3:39    8:10     3:47     4:58     5:55     5:29    8:31     5:12     2:00     3:33     3:36    1:15 
                                                  63:12    66:34    68:16   69:06                                                                                         
                                                   3:42     3:22     1:42    0:50                                                                                         
     8     550 Bokros Andrea dr.         70:21     0:46     3:17     6:40   13:47    17:43    24:37    31:52    36:29   46:26    51:17    53:14    55:21    59:03   62:02 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               0:46     2:31     3:23    7:07     3:56     6:54     7:15     4:37    9:57     4:51     1:57     2:07     3:42    2:59 
                                                  64:40    67:40    69:30   70:21                                                                                         
                                                   2:38     3:00     1:50    0:51                                                                                         
     9     540 Császár Éva               76:10     0:43     3:13     6:50   15:45    19:59    26:35    32:16    39:46   48:21    53:45    55:59    58:22    61:44   63:35 
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              0:43     2:30     3:37    8:55     4:14     6:36     5:41     7:30    8:35     5:24     2:14     2:23     3:22    1:51 
                                                  70:25    73:25    75:22   76:10             62:21    68:55                                                              
                                                   6:50     3:00     1:57    0:48               *49      *45                                                              
    10     543 Lubinszki Mária           80:46     0:39     3:39     7:25   15:26    19:40    29:55    38:19    44:34   53:29    60:18    62:35    64:56    69:07   71:07 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:39     3:00     3:46    8:01     4:14    10:15     8:24     6:15    8:55     6:49     2:17     2:21     4:11    2:00 
                                                  74:27    77:53    79:48   80:46                                                                                         
                                                   3:20     3:26     1:55    0:58                                                                                         
    11     532 Alicja Ewiak              94:52     4:41     7:57    11:39   19:46    25:37    34:31    42:18    50:55   61:53    69:28    72:09    76:51    81:32   82:46 
               LOD Lodz Orienteering               4:41     3:16     3:42    8:07     5:51     8:54     7:47     8:37   10:58     7:35     2:41     4:42     4:41    1:14 
                                                  87:24    91:39    94:14   94:52                                                                                         
                                                   4:38     4:15     2:35    0:38                                                                                         



N21B  (39)               N21B  (39)               5.125 km   13 ep                               
                                                  1(39)    2(93)    3(83)   4(76)    5(91)    6(37)    7(62)    8(58)   9(52)   10(49)   11(45)   12(64)  13(100)       C 

     1     597 Krejcikova Barbora        55:34     3:12    11:15    14:48   22:34    28:44    31:42    37:01    39:18   45:21    48:48    49:48    53:45    54:43   55:34 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:12     8:03     3:33    7:46     6:10     2:58     5:19     2:17    6:03     3:27     1:00     3:57     0:58    0:51 
     2     596 Daragó Zsófia             58:58     3:11    10:53    13:53   21:09    28:56    32:52    39:55    42:43   47:13    51:19    52:19    56:58    58:07   58:58 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              3:11     7:42     3:00    7:16     7:47     3:56     7:03     2:48    4:30     4:06     1:00     4:39     1:09    0:51 
     3     595 Sinka Melinda             59:36     2:59    11:02    15:08   23:00    28:42    33:49    39:59    43:03   49:30    52:52    53:51    57:48    58:49   59:36 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:59     8:03     4:06    7:52     5:42     5:07     6:10     3:04    6:27     3:22     0:59     3:57     1:01    0:47 
     4     564 Slámová Jana              59:39     3:40    12:34    16:37   23:40    30:35    33:51    39:28    41:32   47:37    51:25    52:43    57:37    58:42   59:39 
               ATU ATU Kosice                      3:40     8:54     4:03    7:03     6:55     3:16     5:37     2:04    6:05     3:48     1:18     4:54     1:05    0:57 
     5     566 Marosán Ágnes             59:44     3:31    12:12    15:43   23:05    29:26    32:51    38:12    41:00   47:49    51:42    52:40    57:43    58:47   59:44 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:31     8:41     3:31    7:22     6:21     3:25     5:21     2:48    6:49     3:53     0:58     5:03     1:04    0:57 
     6     599 Federics Éva              60:31     4:01    12:28    16:12   25:15    31:25    34:35    40:12    43:41   48:38    52:41    54:01    58:29    59:36   60:31 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              4:01     8:27     3:44    9:03     6:10     3:10     5:37     3:29    4:57     4:03     1:20     4:28     1:07    0:55 
     7     565 Csikós Nóra               61:34     4:27    14:18    17:49   25:08    31:30    34:54    40:06    43:03   49:45    53:31    54:38    59:37    60:42   61:34 
               FSC Futárok SC                      4:27     9:51     3:31    7:19     6:22     3:24     5:12     2:57    6:42     3:46     1:07     4:59     1:05    0:52 
     8     598 Farkas Gabriella          62:13     5:10    14:35    18:32   27:08    33:20    36:26    42:05    45:32   50:31    54:36    55:52    60:16    61:25   62:13 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               5:10     9:25     3:57    8:36     6:12     3:06     5:39     3:27    4:59     4:05     1:16     4:24     1:09    0:48 
     9     563 Hornyák Mariann           62:58     2:51    11:44    18:23   26:03    32:38    35:42    41:22    43:44   49:45    53:34    54:55    60:34    61:55   62:58 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:51     8:53     6:39    7:40     6:35     3:04     5:40     2:22    6:01     3:49     1:21     5:39     1:21    1:03 
    10     588 Rácz Mónika               65:28     4:08    13:39    18:25   25:57    32:09    35:50    40:54    43:17   50:15    54:42    58:20    63:34    64:36   65:28 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:08     9:31     4:46    7:32     6:12     3:41     5:04     2:23    6:58     4:27     3:38     5:14     1:02    0:52 
    11     561 Tusz Mariann              65:40     4:47    15:54    22:35   30:17    36:42    39:44    45:32    47:47   53:29    57:19    58:36    63:39    64:44   65:40 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:47    11:07     6:41    7:42     6:25     3:02     5:48     2:15    5:42     3:50     1:17     5:03     1:05    0:56 
    12     574 Lux Andrea                65:59     3:04    15:26    19:28   27:56    34:05    38:53    44:34    46:53   53:33    57:25    58:49    63:56    65:01   65:59 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:04    12:22     4:02    8:28     6:09     4:48     5:41     2:19    6:40     3:52     1:24     5:07     1:05    0:58 
    13     589 Sikorová Mirka            66:05     3:25    11:50    19:04   26:43    34:04    37:29    43:34    46:28   52:25    56:41    57:52    63:46    64:59   66:05 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:25     8:25     7:14    7:39     7:21     3:25     6:05     2:54    5:57     4:16     1:11     5:54     1:13    1:06 
    14     582 Bertóti Diana             68:18     3:22    12:20    15:55   22:52    32:54    36:59    42:37    44:45   56:17    60:15    61:24    66:29    67:26   68:18 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:22     8:58     3:35    6:57    10:02     4:05     5:38     2:08   11:32     3:58     1:09     5:05     0:57    0:52 
    15     578 Juhászné Czinege Anita    68:42     3:28    13:34    18:58   27:04    33:06    36:25    43:14    45:52   52:07    57:14    60:51    66:47    67:51   68:42 
               FSC Futárok SC                      3:28    10:06     5:24    8:06     6:02     3:19     6:49     2:38    6:15     5:07     3:37     5:56     1:04    0:51 
    16     591 Riczel Zsuzsanna          69:08     3:27    13:06    17:10   26:12    35:07    38:53    45:48    49:29   55:57    59:59    61:21    66:41    68:04   69:08 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 3:27     9:39     4:04    9:02     8:55     3:46     6:55     3:41    6:28     4:02     1:22     5:20     1:23    1:04 
    17     567 Zámbó Gabriella           69:32     4:47    14:04    20:52   32:06    38:06    41:44    47:58    50:02   57:07    60:54    62:10    67:24    68:34   69:32 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:47     9:17     6:48   11:14     6:00     3:38     6:14     2:04    7:05     3:47     1:16     5:14     1:10    0:58 
    18     587 Lendvai Katalin           69:49     3:44    13:02    17:40   28:19    35:14    39:46    45:45    48:09   55:59    60:29    61:41    67:34    68:44   69:49 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              3:44     9:18     4:38   10:39     6:55     4:32     5:59     2:24    7:50     4:30     1:12     5:53     1:10    1:05 
    19     560 Rostás Anikó              70:45     3:17    13:37    19:45   27:53    37:10    41:49    47:40    50:21   56:16    60:12    61:26    68:28    69:44   70:45 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     3:17    10:20     6:08    8:08     9:17     4:39     5:51     2:41    5:55     3:56     1:14     7:02     1:16    1:01 
    19     572 Pelhős Lívia              70:45     3:34    13:26    23:58   32:16    39:22    43:32    49:27    52:03   57:30    62:19    63:25    68:27    69:46   70:45 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:34     9:52    10:32    8:18     7:06     4:10     5:55     2:36    5:27     4:49     1:06     5:02     1:19    0:59 
    21     590 Lengyel Andrea            71:09     5:15    15:10    19:16   28:07    37:10    40:54    47:56    51:24   58:00    62:00    63:23    68:44    70:05   71:09 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              5:15     9:55     4:06    8:51     9:03     3:44     7:02     3:28    6:36     4:00     1:23     5:21     1:21    1:04 
    22     586 Molnár Orsolya            71:54     3:51    14:44    19:42   30:27    37:23    41:57    48:02    51:40   58:21    62:38    63:50    69:40    70:53   71:54 
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              3:51    10:53     4:58   10:45     6:56     4:34     6:05     3:38    6:41     4:17     1:12     5:50     1:13    1:01 
    23     576 Rácz Alida                72:55     5:21    16:04    23:06   30:59    37:02    40:31    48:00    50:56   56:59    62:54    64:24    70:51    71:57   72:55 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              5:21    10:43     7:02    7:53     6:03     3:29     7:29     2:56    6:03     5:55     1:30     6:27     1:06    0:58 
    24     579 Valler Krisztina          74:27     7:21    19:45    23:55   32:10    40:58    44:23    51:30    55:15   63:08    66:33    67:41    72:35    73:33   74:27 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               7:21    12:24     4:10    8:15     8:48     3:25     7:07     3:45    7:53     3:25     1:08     4:54     0:58    0:54 
    25     583 Holper Antónia            75:29    10:24    20:20    28:00   36:12    42:12    45:52    50:57    53:25   60:17    64:46    68:25    73:36    74:39   75:29 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             10:24     9:56     7:40    8:12     6:00     3:40     5:05     2:28    6:52     4:29     3:39     5:11     1:03    0:50 
    26     601 Bihari Ildikó             75:52     4:52    13:33    21:53   30:06    36:36    41:01    47:15    49:45   58:40    67:47    69:04    73:46    74:56   75:52 
               HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               4:52     8:41     8:20    8:13     6:30     4:25     6:14     2:30    8:55     9:07     1:17     4:42     1:10    0:56 
    27     575 Pristyák Erika            79:28     4:20    20:23    25:31   36:22    44:28    49:47    55:53    58:37   65:12    70:14    71:32    77:09    78:25   79:28 
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              4:20    16:03     5:08   10:51     8:06     5:19     6:06     2:44    6:35     5:02     1:18     5:37     1:16    1:03 
    28     577 Rákos Piroska             83:13     7:11    23:55    27:50   36:19    44:50    48:30    58:36    62:36   67:58    74:50    76:20    80:58    82:18   83:13 
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              7:11    16:44     3:55    8:29     8:31     3:40    10:06     4:00    5:22     6:52     1:30     4:38     1:20    0:55 
    29     580 Juhász Diana              83:42     6:43    16:40    20:38   30:33    40:39    46:05    54:58    58:36   67:39    73:48    75:21    81:30    82:42   83:42 
               FSC Futárok SC                      6:43     9:57     3:58    9:55    10:06     5:26     8:53     3:38    9:03     6:09     1:33     6:09     1:12    1:00 
    30     581 Fastyn Gosia              84:11     4:41    16:49    23:26   37:30    45:50    49:49    57:25    61:33   67:49    74:04    75:31    82:00    83:21   84:11 
               LOD Lodz Orienteering               4:41    12:08     6:37   14:04     8:20     3:59     7:36     4:08    6:16     6:15     1:27     6:29     1:21    0:50 
    31     592 Cseresnyés Ágnes          86:23     4:39    15:06    21:45   32:52    42:09    48:57    56:57    60:01   70:55    76:36    78:16    84:08    85:16   86:23 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:39    10:27     6:39   11:07     9:17     6:48     8:00     3:04   10:54     5:41     1:40     5:52     1:08    1:07 
    32     573 Bárd Barbara              86:29     4:47    14:33    21:15   31:14    46:57    53:01    59:16    61:53   74:20    78:31    79:39    84:36    85:35   86:29 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     4:47     9:46     6:42    9:59    15:43     6:04     6:15     2:37   12:27     4:11     1:08     4:57     0:59    0:54 
    33     568 Horváth Tímea             88:28     4:05    12:20    18:23   29:50    36:11    39:51    49:21    51:54   72:21    77:48    79:27    86:53    87:47   88:28 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              4:05     8:15     6:03   11:27     6:21     3:40     9:30     2:33   20:27     5:27     1:39     7:26     0:54    0:41 
    34     571 Németh Helga              88:34     3:34    15:20    25:13   35:20    43:11    47:12    60:41    64:45   73:24    78:21    79:39    85:55    87:21   88:34 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     3:34    11:46     9:53   10:07     7:51     4:01    13:29     4:04    8:39     4:57     1:18     6:16     1:26    1:13 
    35     585 Dénes Ildikó              98:28     4:29    20:38    24:37   36:12    52:05    56:59    66:37    70:00   77:38    85:02    87:25    95:12    97:06   98:28 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     4:29    16:09     3:59   11:35    15:53     4:54     9:38     3:23    7:38     7:24     2:23     7:47     1:54    1:22 
    36     562 Szűcs Judit              100:57     7:23    21:32    30:09   47:21    54:49    59:30    66:05    69:51   84:28    89:46    91:21    98:34    99:55  100:57 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              7:23    14:09     8:37   17:12     7:28     4:41     6:35     3:46   14:37     5:18     1:35     7:13     1:21    1:02 
    37     570 Hoór Anikó               104:40     5:38    20:49    28:06   38:04    51:32    57:34    65:09    69:54   80:14    86:50    89:17   102:08   103:36  104:40 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              5:38    15:11     7:17    9:58    13:28     6:02     7:35     4:45   10:20     6:36     2:27    12:51     1:28    1:04 

           593 Balogh Szilvia Odett       hiba     4:45    27:15    38:08   49:01    84:54    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    96:49   97:54 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     4:45    22:30    10:53   10:53    35:53                                                                  11:55    1:05 
           600 Kövér Csilla               hiba     5:56    17:09    24:06   34:52    71:07    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    82:46   83:54 
               DIS DISZ Kulturális és              5:56    11:13     6:57   10:46    36:15                                                                  11:39    1:08 



N21BR  (11)              N21BR  (11)              3.400 km   11 ep                               
                                                  1(41)    2(78)    3(62)   4(57)    5(52)    6(50)    7(48)    8(49)   9(43)   10(64)  11(100)        C                  

     1     611 Marosfalvi Mónika         39:39     2:40     6:58    14:16   16:24    23:08    25:30    28:49    29:35   32:26    37:33    38:37    39:39                  
               FMT II. Főmterv II.                 2:40     4:18     7:18    2:08     6:44     2:22     3:19     0:46    2:51     5:07     1:04     1:02                  
     2     615 Csordás Erika             42:35     2:29     7:44    14:59   16:50    23:19    27:46    31:28    32:30   35:44    40:23    41:37    42:35                  
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      2:29     5:15     7:15    1:51     6:29     4:27     3:42     1:02    3:14     4:39     1:14     0:58                  
     3     609 Tóth Ágnes                44:42     3:37     9:54    18:27   20:38    27:27    29:52    33:02    33:50   36:59    42:35    43:46    44:42                  
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              3:37     6:17     8:33    2:11     6:49     2:25     3:10     0:48    3:09     5:36     1:11     0:56                  
     4     605 Jenei Margit              47:36     3:05    10:01    17:13   19:15    27:07    30:12    33:39    34:32   38:21    45:21    46:26    47:36                  
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               3:05     6:56     7:12    2:02     7:52     3:05     3:27     0:53    3:49     7:00     1:05     1:10                  
     5     607 Pastuszova Eliska         51:13     4:32    10:18    18:50   21:50    28:25    30:42    34:15    35:05   39:53    49:08    50:19    51:13                  
               WAL Wallachian Team                 4:32     5:46     8:32    3:00     6:35     2:17     3:33     0:50    4:48     9:15     1:11     0:54                  
     6     614 Osaigbovo Ngozi Barbar    53:12     2:50     9:34    17:05   19:25    30:36    33:49    38:40    39:42   42:55    50:51    52:14    53:12                  
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:50     6:44     7:31    2:20    11:11     3:13     4:51     1:02    3:13     7:56     1:23     0:58                  
     7     608 Orosz Katalin             55:04     2:48     8:26    16:15   18:24    31:18    33:46    38:10    39:23   44:17    52:45    54:08    55:04                  
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              2:48     5:38     7:49    2:09    12:54     2:28     4:24     1:13    4:54     8:28     1:23     0:56                  
     8     616 Slukova Dasa              58:39     3:33     9:44    20:16   25:31    35:12    38:16    43:13    44:29   48:22    55:44    57:29    58:39                  
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:33     6:11    10:32    5:15     9:41     3:04     4:57     1:16    3:53     7:22     1:45     1:10                  
     9     606 Tukács Livia              61:09     4:24    11:55    23:04   26:22    41:17    44:45    49:30    50:32   53:48    58:29    60:01    61:09                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 4:24     7:31    11:09    3:18    14:55     3:28     4:45     1:02    3:16     4:41     1:32     1:08                  
    10     612 Harsányi Rita             62:07     4:34    11:14    19:34   24:09    32:55    35:20    40:27    41:35   45:29    59:38    60:56    62:07                  
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              4:34     6:40     8:20    4:35     8:46     2:25     5:07     1:08    3:54    14:09     1:18     1:11                  

           603 Zelena Dóra                hiba     3:06    18:33    28:17   31:15    -----    80:28    85:37    86:13   89:55    94:41    96:04    97:34                  
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               3:06    15:27     9:44    2:58             49:13     5:09     0:36    3:42     4:46     1:23     1:30                  



N21C  (11)               N21C  (11)               3.225 km   9 ep                                
                                                  1(40)    2(53)    3(62)   4(38)    5(32)    6(55)    7(63)    8(35)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     627 Tertsch Ágnes             39:10     3:46     8:07    11:12   16:54    18:39    26:23    31:16    36:24   38:05    39:10                                    
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:46     4:21     3:05    5:42     1:45     7:44     4:53     5:08    1:41     1:05                                    
     2     626 Netolickova Radka         41:54     6:24    11:20    13:58   19:43    21:46    29:13    34:19    39:19   41:00    41:54                                    
               WAL Wallachian Team                 6:24     4:56     2:38    5:45     2:03     7:27     5:06     5:00    1:41     0:54                                    
     3     625 Hanyicska Mihályné        45:58     4:27     9:50    13:39   21:27    23:48    30:38    36:51    43:00   44:53    45:58                                    
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              4:27     5:23     3:49    7:48     2:21     6:50     6:13     6:09    1:53     1:05                                    
     4     632 Török Orsolya             50:26     3:46     8:53    12:26   18:28    20:51    28:19    41:07    47:13   49:24    50:26                                    
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     3:46     5:07     3:33    6:02     2:23     7:28    12:48     6:06    2:11     1:02                                    
     5     631 Ódor Viktória             51:54     3:56    10:17    15:15   21:56    25:05    35:08    41:32    48:27   50:41    51:54                                    
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      3:56     6:21     4:58    6:41     3:09    10:03     6:24     6:55    2:14     1:13                                    
     6     628 Dr. Hornyán Katalin       52:18     5:19    10:38    13:10   27:38    30:09    36:57    43:08    48:59   51:07    52:18                                    
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              5:19     5:19     2:32   14:28     2:31     6:48     6:11     5:51    2:08     1:11                                    
     7     623 Mitterer Andrea           54:24     3:53    12:25    15:35   25:56    28:26    38:04    44:12    50:55   53:07    54:24                                    
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:53     8:32     3:10   10:21     2:30     9:38     6:08     6:43    2:12     1:17                                    
     8     630 Illinger Enikő            55:51     7:58    12:29    18:02   24:49    27:19    34:08    46:36    53:15   54:52    55:51                                    
               EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              7:58     4:31     5:33    6:47     2:30     6:49    12:28     6:39    1:37     0:59                                    
     9     621 Szabóné Gombási Julian    60:17    13:18    19:11    24:01   31:51    34:23    44:28    50:33    56:46   59:00    60:17                                    
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő             13:18     5:53     4:50    7:50     2:32    10:05     6:05     6:13    2:14     1:17                                    
    10     629 Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rita    75:19     6:23    13:32    21:13   29:15    33:24    51:01    58:26    71:35   74:14    75:19                                    
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      6:23     7:09     7:41    8:02     4:09    17:37     7:25    13:09    2:39     1:05                                    
    11     624 Schell Anikó              88:20    10:58    15:59    27:21   49:27    52:12    67:15    77:52    84:55   87:08    88:20                                    
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                10:58     5:01    11:22   22:06     2:45    15:03    10:37     7:03    2:13     1:12                                    



N35A  (8)                N35A  (8)                5.125 km   13 ep                               
                                                  1(39)    2(93)    3(83)   4(76)    5(91)    6(37)    7(62)    8(58)   9(52)   10(49)   11(45)   12(64)  13(100)       C 

     1     639 Tömördi Ágnes             57:44     4:30    11:20    14:43   20:02    25:51    28:44    34:03    38:36   45:10    49:57    51:06    55:53    56:53   57:44 
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              4:30     6:50     3:23    5:19     5:49     2:53     5:19     4:33    6:34     4:47     1:09     4:47     1:00    0:51 
     2     637 Jakubecz Andrea           61:52     4:04    12:25    16:19   24:17    29:53    33:02    38:34    42:30   49:23    53:50    55:12    59:51    60:58   61:52 
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              4:04     8:21     3:54    7:58     5:36     3:09     5:32     3:56    6:53     4:27     1:22     4:39     1:07    0:54 
     3     636 Resch (Csala) Judit       63:54     4:14    13:20    17:12   26:21    31:48    34:59    40:24    44:32   51:16    55:54    57:18    61:57    63:00   63:54 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:14     9:06     3:52    9:09     5:27     3:11     5:25     4:08    6:44     4:38     1:24     4:39     1:03    0:54 
     4     635 Gillichné dr.Kalocsai     67:30     3:48    13:18    17:33   28:00    33:57    36:56    42:42    46:28   53:21    58:05    59:30    65:11    66:25   67:30 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                   3:48     9:30     4:15   10:27     5:57     2:59     5:46     3:46    6:53     4:44     1:25     5:41     1:14    1:05 
     5     641 Jana Smeliková            79:32    11:35    20:13    23:43   32:57    40:06    44:47    49:55    52:44   66:57    70:55    72:03    77:12    78:34   79:32 
               ATU ATU Kosice                     11:35     8:38     3:30    9:14     7:09     4:41     5:08     2:49   14:13     3:58     1:08     5:09     1:22    0:58 
     6     640 Kissné Kiss Mária         82:20     4:45    15:57    21:42   28:52    38:15    43:22    53:13    56:42   65:52    72:13    73:54    79:42    81:10   82:20 
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              4:45    11:12     5:45    7:10     9:23     5:07     9:51     3:29    9:10     6:21     1:41     5:48     1:28    1:10 
     7     642 Nagypéter Mária           98:11     3:26    17:18    23:06   39:24    47:23    52:31    60:56    65:31   72:08    84:52    86:44    95:38    97:06   98:11 
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              3:26    13:52     5:48   16:18     7:59     5:08     8:25     4:35    6:37    12:44     1:52     8:54     1:28    1:05 
     8     638 Masaryková Zlatica       124:49    14:06    23:34    34:19   44:35    56:46    63:17    76:20    83:53   98:42   109:57   112:04   120:31   123:35  124:49 
               ATU ATU Kosice                     14:06     9:28    10:45   10:16    12:11     6:31    13:03     7:33   14:49    11:15     2:07     8:27     3:04    1:14 



N40B  (14)               N40B  (14)               3.750 km   9 ep                                
                                                  1(39)    2(96)    3(84)   4(92)    5(37)    6(56)    7(55)    8(69)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     659 Krajcova Vera             42:13     3:46     8:10    12:58   17:45    23:29    27:54    30:19    39:35   41:14    42:13                                    
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:46     4:24     4:48    4:47     5:44     4:25     2:25     9:16    1:39     0:59                                    
     2     646 Musinská Eva              46:06     4:32     9:09    13:37   18:02    25:07    31:03    33:16    43:11   45:11    46:06                                    
               ATU ATU Kosice                      4:32     4:37     4:28    4:25     7:05     5:56     2:13     9:55    2:00     0:55                                    
     3     660 Kármán Katalin            46:19     5:23    10:44    16:10   19:59    28:23    33:31    35:03    43:59   45:24    46:19                                    
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              5:23     5:21     5:26    3:49     8:24     5:08     1:32     8:56    1:25     0:55                                    
     4     653 Karczag Réka              49:42     4:01    10:13    15:43   20:55    27:24    34:06    36:30    47:09   48:42    49:42                                    
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               4:01     6:12     5:30    5:12     6:29     6:42     2:24    10:39    1:33     1:00                                    
     5     650 Krejcikova Monika         52:28     3:57     9:48    16:50   22:27    29:17    35:16    37:25    49:24   51:26    52:28                                    
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:57     5:51     7:02    5:37     6:50     5:59     2:09    11:59    2:02     1:02                                    
     6     651 Sallai Sára               53:12     3:41     8:26    13:03   20:07    30:02    36:35    40:36    50:55   52:26    53:12                                    
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              3:41     4:45     4:37    7:04     9:55     6:33     4:01    10:19    1:31     0:46                                    
     7     645 Halászné L. Ibolya        53:31     3:53     9:56    15:51   21:18    29:47    36:39    39:20    50:13   52:31    53:31                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              3:53     6:03     5:55    5:27     8:29     6:52     2:41    10:53    2:18     1:00                                    
     8     656 Cetkovska Alena           54:10     3:49    10:03    16:08   22:20    30:15    37:06    39:38    51:16   53:04    54:10                                    
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:49     6:14     6:05    6:12     7:55     6:51     2:32    11:38    1:48     1:06                                    
     9     643 Marczis Márta             58:02     4:26    11:02    16:53   21:56    32:20    39:46    42:34    53:51   56:40    58:02                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:26     6:36     5:51    5:03    10:24     7:26     2:48    11:17    2:49     1:22                                    
    10     648 Stackeova Anna            59:41    14:09    19:34    25:03   30:41    37:11    43:46    45:48    57:01   58:38    59:41                                    
               WAL Wallachian Team                14:09     5:25     5:29    5:38     6:30     6:35     2:02    11:13    1:37     1:03                                    
    11     655 Csákány Anikó             64:35     9:14    16:03    22:06   28:02    36:09    43:54    48:30    61:30   63:25    64:35                                    
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 9:14     6:49     6:03    5:56     8:07     7:45     4:36    13:00    1:55     1:10                                    
    12     654 Ostorics Zsuzsanna        66:42     7:06    15:07    22:00   29:34    38:58    46:46    49:26    62:35   65:20    66:42                                    
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 7:06     8:01     6:53    7:34     9:24     7:48     2:40    13:09    2:45     1:22                                    
    13     649 Nemesházi Lászlóné        70:44     4:38    11:34    17:40   24:50    35:19    46:17    49:04    66:55   69:28    70:44                                    
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 4:38     6:56     6:06    7:10    10:29    10:58     2:47    17:51    2:33     1:16                                    
    14     652 Pozsgai Erzsébet         107:18    16:28    27:12    40:02   51:44    66:09    79:30    83:45   102:52  105:45   107:18                                    
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC               16:28    10:44    12:50   11:42    14:25    13:21     4:15    19:07    2:53     1:33                                    



N45B  (8)                N45B  (8)                2.950 km   8 ep                                
                                                  1(37)    2(53)    3(71)   4(55)    5(47)    6(44)    7(69)   8(100)       C                                             

     1     666 Kozák Éva                 33:47     2:51     8:44    11:16   15:23    20:25    24:04    30:46    32:42   33:47                                             
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              2:51     5:53     2:32    4:07     5:02     3:39     6:42     1:56    1:05                                             
     2     664 Malárová Angela           42:45     6:21    14:02    17:18   22:11    28:33    32:17    39:20    41:41   42:45                                             
               SVK Slavia VSV Kosice               6:21     7:41     3:16    4:53     6:22     3:44     7:03     2:21    1:04                                             
     3     663 Csikós Miklósné           46:03     3:51    12:06    14:53   23:53    31:40    35:04    42:14    44:49   46:03                                             
               FSC Futárok SC                      3:51     8:15     2:47    9:00     7:47     3:24     7:10     2:35    1:14                                             
     4     665 Litmanen Paivi            48:50     5:30    12:17    15:33   22:50    33:05    36:54    45:31    47:38   48:50                                             
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              5:30     6:47     3:16    7:17    10:15     3:49     8:37     2:07    1:12                                             
     5     668 Porzycz Agata             49:10     9:23    18:30    22:18   28:26    34:10    38:42    45:52    47:50   49:10                                             
               POL Polish Junior Team              9:23     9:07     3:48    6:08     5:44     4:32     7:10     1:58    1:20                                             
     6     667 Hideg Istvánné            51:32    10:52    18:43    22:33   31:04    36:56    40:48    47:58    50:11   51:32                                             
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              10:52     7:51     3:50    8:31     5:52     3:52     7:10     2:13    1:21                                             
     7     662 Gösswein Judit            57:57    14:39    21:48    24:59   34:14    41:21    44:44    54:29    56:47   57:57                                             
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                14:39     7:09     3:11    9:15     7:07     3:23     9:45     2:18    1:10                                             

           661 Putnovská Iveta            hiba     6:13    17:04    20:06   36:41    43:39    -----    58:04    60:20   61:24             46:27                           
               SVK Slavia VSV Kosice               6:13    10:51     3:02   16:35     6:58             14:25     2:16    1:04               *45                           



N50B  (5)                N50B  (5)                2.800 km   9 ep                                
                                                  1(91)    2(39)    3(38)   4(58)    5(90)    6(45)    7(44)    8(64)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     673 Majova Paulina            30:17     0:45     5:30     7:58   11:57    15:21    20:48    21:18    27:52   29:12    30:17                                    
               BBA Kobra Bratislava                0:45     4:45     2:28    3:59     3:24     5:27     0:30     6:34    1:20     1:05                                    
     2     672 Bíró Aletta               36:12     1:01     6:24     9:30   15:28    19:40    26:09    26:38    33:14   35:10    36:12                                    
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:01     5:23     3:06    5:58     4:12     6:29     0:29     6:36    1:56     1:02                                    
     3     671 Kaija Turku               44:20     2:24     9:16    13:23   19:53    24:51    32:58    33:33    41:19   43:03    44:20                                    
               OHS Ogelin HS                       2:24     6:52     4:07    6:30     4:58     8:07     0:35     7:46    1:44     1:17                                    
     4     669 Jill Gorwett              48:02     0:55     7:41    11:19   24:23    28:45    38:28    38:56    45:32   46:52    48:02                                    
               FMT II. Főmterv II.                 0:55     6:46     3:38   13:04     4:22     9:43     0:28     6:36    1:20     1:10                                    
     5     675 Makrainé Tóth Rita        49:20     1:01     8:28    11:59   22:12    26:49    37:36    38:17    46:26   48:05    49:20                                    
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               1:01     7:27     3:31   10:13     4:37    10:47     0:41     8:09    1:39     1:15                                    



N55B  (7)                N55B  (7)                2.800 km   9 ep                                
                                                  1(91)    2(39)    3(38)   4(58)    5(90)    6(45)    7(44)    8(64)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     684 Hinterstein Ferencné      43:18     1:18     7:25    11:50   17:59    23:32    30:31    31:11    40:33   42:14    43:18                                    
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              1:18     6:07     4:25    6:09     5:33     6:59     0:40     9:22    1:41     1:04                                    
     2     678 Urbancova Marcela         47:57     1:09     7:18    10:56   23:28    27:54    35:13    35:43    45:29   46:49    47:57                                    
               WAL Wallachian Team                 1:09     6:09     3:38   12:32     4:26     7:19     0:30     9:46    1:20     1:08                                    
     3     681 Kaarnijarvi Marja         48:23     1:13     8:14    13:29   20:34    28:34    37:09    37:50    45:05   46:57    48:23                                    
               KAN Kang SK                         1:13     7:01     5:15    7:05     8:00     8:35     0:41     7:15    1:52     1:26                                    
     4     680 Marketta Savelainen       54:40     1:06     7:14    10:39   17:04    23:35    32:09    32:48    51:19   53:05    54:40                                    
               OHS Ogelin HS                       1:06     6:08     3:25    6:25     6:31     8:34     0:39    18:31    1:46     1:35                                    
     5     682 Mrkvicova Ludmila         66:56     1:16    13:02    20:53   37:44    42:44    55:56    56:38    64:19   65:48    66:56                                    
               WAL Wallachian Team                 1:16    11:46     7:51   16:51     5:00    13:12     0:42     7:41    1:29     1:08                                    
     6     676 Sane Anneli               74:57     1:46    12:10    19:04   31:15    39:48    53:49    54:49    70:28   73:16    74:57                                    
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              1:46    10:24     6:54   12:11     8:33    14:01     1:00    15:39    2:48     1:41                                    
     7     679 Nieminen Merja            75:35     1:54    11:25    18:09   48:12    54:00    63:13    63:47    72:40   74:23    75:35                                    
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              1:54     9:31     6:44   30:03     5:48     9:13     0:34     8:53    1:43     1:12                                    



N60B  (6)                N60B  (6)                2.125 km   8 ep                                
                                                  1(37)    2(38)    3(58)   4(90)    5(50)    6(52)    7(69)   8(100)       C                                             

     1     687 Simon Krisztina           41:30     4:37     8:27    15:43   21:42    25:47    30:16    37:21    40:21   41:30                                             
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              4:37     3:50     7:16    5:59     4:05     4:29     7:05     3:00    1:09                                             
     2     690 Schell Antalné            46:36     4:22     8:15    17:30   22:51    30:13    34:52    43:16    45:27   46:36                                             
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 4:22     3:53     9:15    5:21     7:22     4:39     8:24     2:11    1:09                                             
     3     688 Cser Krisztina            48:15     5:34     8:27    14:19   19:08    23:14    38:22    44:46    47:00   48:15                                             
               FMT II. Főmterv II.                 5:34     2:53     5:52    4:49     4:06    15:08     6:24     2:14    1:15                                             
     4     686 Raatika Marja             52:43     6:42    10:32    21:57   26:46    35:30    39:55    49:00    51:16   52:43                                             
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              6:42     3:50    11:25    4:49     8:44     4:25     9:05     2:16    1:27                                             
     5     689 Hanusz Mária              60:28     6:10    11:32    20:40   27:00    35:24    44:09    54:34    58:26   60:28                                             
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 6:10     5:22     9:08    6:20     8:24     8:45    10:25     3:52    2:02                                             
     6     692 Lindeman Gunnel           62:32     5:18     9:08    15:38   24:53    45:04    52:12    59:12    61:25   62:32                                             
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              5:18     3:50     6:30    9:15    20:11     7:08     7:00     2:13    1:07                                             



N65B  (3)                N65B  (3)                2.125 km   8 ep                                
                                                  1(37)    2(38)    3(58)   4(90)    5(50)    6(52)    7(69)   8(100)       C                                             

     1     694 Salmenkyla Pirkko         57:46     7:57    11:37    20:53   27:47    33:56    41:44    51:53    55:22   57:46                                             
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              7:57     3:40     9:16    6:54     6:09     7:48    10:09     3:29    2:24                                             
     2     696 Leena Ikkala              60:37     7:09    11:24    20:57   26:37    42:50    48:47    56:04    59:32   60:37                                             
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              7:09     4:15     9:33    5:40    16:13     5:57     7:17     3:28    1:05                                             
     3     697 Füleki Emőke             103:45     8:33    17:03    39:46   50:00    68:31    76:37    97:51   101:30  103:45                                             
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              8:33     8:30    22:43   10:14    18:31     8:06    21:14     3:39    2:15                                             



Nyíilt kezdő  (34)       NYILTK  (34)             2.975 km   8 ep                                
                                                  1(40)    2(31)    3(53)   4(71)    5(72)    6(63)    7(35)   8(100)       C                                             

     1     725 Fejes Péter               27:17     2:55     4:12     7:57   10:14    13:20    19:24    24:41    26:30   27:17                                             
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              2:55     1:17     3:45    2:17     3:06     6:04     5:17     1:49    0:47                                             
     2     703 Konrád Csaba              29:09     2:44     3:47     7:35   10:47    14:23    20:24    25:52    28:20   29:09                                             
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó               2:44     1:03     3:48    3:12     3:36     6:01     5:28     2:28    0:49                                             
     3     363 Kovács József             30:18     4:01     4:55     8:31   11:34    14:28    22:18    27:33    29:23   30:18                                             
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:01     0:54     3:36    3:03     2:54     7:50     5:15     1:50    0:55                                             
     4     712 Timkó Balázs              30:43     4:26     5:24     9:13   12:22    16:11    22:46    27:45    29:47   30:43                                             
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:26     0:58     3:49    3:09     3:49     6:35     4:59     2:02    0:56                                             
     5     732 Sipos András              31:05     2:43     3:41    11:43   14:23    17:43    23:23    28:17    30:10   31:05                                             
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:43     0:58     8:02    2:40     3:20     5:40     4:54     1:53    0:55                                             
     6     699 Kardos Boglárka           32:01     3:04     4:23     8:52   11:34    14:50    22:07    28:18    30:40   32:01                                             
               TSE Törekvés SE                     3:04     1:19     4:29    2:42     3:16     7:17     6:11     2:22    1:21                                             
     7     727 Tóth Tibor                33:06     6:29     7:58    11:15   13:43    16:28    25:07    30:03    31:57   33:06                                             
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               6:29     1:29     3:17    2:28     2:45     8:39     4:56     1:54    1:09                                             
     8     704 Savanya Domonkos          35:32     5:14     6:16    10:43   13:54    16:51    23:30    32:15    34:29   35:32                                             
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              5:14     1:02     4:27    3:11     2:57     6:39     8:45     2:14    1:03                                             
     9     698 Horváth zoltán            35:51     5:08     6:09    10:57   13:30    16:58    23:49    32:08    34:42   35:51                                             
               TSE Törekvés SE                     5:08     1:01     4:48    2:33     3:28     6:51     8:19     2:34    1:09                                             
    10     721 Bóha Imre                 38:20     4:43     5:55     9:28   13:17    16:59    29:33    35:10    37:27   38:20                                             
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               4:43     1:12     3:33    3:49     3:42    12:34     5:37     2:17    0:53                                             
    11     708 Tóth Józsefné             39:26     6:43     8:07    13:05   17:12    21:20    29:15    35:37    38:11   39:26                                             
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              6:43     1:24     4:58    4:07     4:08     7:55     6:22     2:34    1:15                                             
    12     726 Nagy Nikolett             40:57     4:39     5:54    11:20   18:39    23:25    30:46    37:23    39:51   40:57                                             
               EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              4:39     1:15     5:26    7:19     4:46     7:21     6:37     2:28    1:06                                             
    13     730 Kórodi István             42:41     9:38    10:31    14:24   18:10    22:28    31:11    39:30    41:47   42:41                                             
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               9:38     0:53     3:53    3:46     4:18     8:43     8:19     2:17    0:54                                             
    14     709 ifj. Kotolics János       43:15     9:04     9:51    13:19   20:04    27:33    35:37    41:00    42:29   43:15                                             
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               9:04     0:47     3:28    6:45     7:29     8:04     5:23     1:29    0:46                                             
    15     718 Zelei Andrea              43:18     4:11     5:35    11:02   17:04    21:53    30:48    39:22    42:03   43:18                                             
               TDK Turbo Diesel Klub               4:11     1:24     5:27    6:02     4:49     8:55     8:34     2:41    1:15                                             
    16     728 Vass Szilvia              43:49     4:59     6:13    11:13   15:50    22:08    30:12    39:51    42:33   43:49                                             
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              4:59     1:14     5:00    4:37     6:18     8:04     9:39     2:42    1:16                                             
    17     720 Bartók Adrienn            44:17     7:12     8:06    13:06   17:33    21:42    31:32    40:19    43:13   44:17                                             
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               7:12     0:54     5:00    4:27     4:09     9:50     8:47     2:54    1:04                                             
    18     731 Kórodi Istvánné           49:31     7:36     8:50    16:37   20:57    25:59    35:49    44:30    48:16   49:31                                             
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               7:36     1:14     7:47    4:20     5:02     9:50     8:41     3:46    1:15                                             
    19     717 Juhász Ágnes              50:19    13:14    14:11    19:07   23:28    27:45    37:06    46:04    49:10   50:19                                             
               ETC Egri Testedző Club             13:14     0:57     4:56    4:21     4:17     9:21     8:58     3:06    1:09                                             
    20     713 Iskiné Sinka Ildikó       52:28     5:50     7:07    12:44   18:56    23:13    33:05    49:02    51:20   52:28                                             
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              5:50     1:17     5:37    6:12     4:17     9:52    15:57     2:18    1:08                                             
    21     705 Nagy Krisztián            55:59    29:30    30:25    34:37   37:51    41:24    47:38    53:17    55:10   55:59                                             
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                     29:30     0:55     4:12    3:14     3:33     6:14     5:39     1:53    0:49                                             
    22     715 Bakos Attiláné            58:39     4:19     5:29    11:29   18:14    22:13    33:46    53:58    57:29   58:39                                             
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              4:19     1:10     6:00    6:45     3:59    11:33    20:12     3:31    1:10                                             
    23     714 Ipsicsné Popelyás An      62:12    10:06    11:54    19:27   23:40    34:03    45:51    58:23    60:58   62:12                                             
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             10:06     1:48     7:33    4:13    10:23    11:48    12:32     2:35    1:14                                             
    24     711 Vajda Istvánné            68:29     8:01    10:57    27:16   35:18    40:14    51:18    64:17    67:15   68:29                                             
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              8:01     2:56    16:19    8:02     4:56    11:04    12:59     2:58    1:14                                             
    25     710 Bakos Attila              69:59     7:29    10:12    18:42   24:53    31:43    44:22    65:11    68:12   69:59                                             
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              7:29     2:43     8:30    6:11     6:50    12:39    20:49     3:01    1:47                                             
    26     702 Czirbesz Endre            77:56    12:14    14:21    28:50   36:31    45:23    57:07    71:39    75:48   77:56                                             
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             12:14     2:07    14:29    7:41     8:52    11:44    14:32     4:09    2:08                                             
    27     733 Merán Zoltán              80:00     7:52    10:23    27:04   36:26    51:48    64:12    75:59    78:35   80:00                                             
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               7:52     2:31    16:41    9:22    15:22    12:24    11:47     2:36    1:25                                             
    28     706 Sarova Vlasta             82:38    22:13    23:37    29:00   32:26    37:01    71:55    79:00    81:18   82:38                                             
               WAL Wallachian Team                22:13     1:24     5:23    3:26     4:35    34:54     7:05     2:18    1:20                                             
    28     723 Török Dóra                82:38     9:31    13:18    26:46   39:28    50:15    64:09    75:30    80:28   82:38                                             
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               9:31     3:47    13:28   12:42    10:47    13:54    11:21     4:58    2:10                                             
    30     734 Papp Dóra                 85:02    12:26    16:49    30:53   38:44    47:27    60:39    79:04    83:26   85:02                                             
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              12:26     4:23    14:04    7:51     8:43    13:12    18:25     4:22    1:36                                             
    31     700 Stenda Rastislav          85:19     4:19     5:23    33:25   38:11    42:25    65:54    82:47    84:17   85:19                                             
               WAL Wallachian Team                 4:19     1:04    28:02    4:46     4:14    23:29    16:53     1:30    1:02                                             
    32     722 Gavaldik Zsolt           134:19    58:18    61:31    71:04   78:53    90:53   111:24   128:42   132:47  134:19                                             
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             58:18     3:13     9:33    7:49    12:00    20:31    17:18     4:05    1:32                                             
    33     719 Dominika Krizanova       140:34    64:22    68:00    77:08   84:54    96:51   117:22   134:47   138:47  140:34                                             
               ATU ATU Kosice                     64:22     3:38     9:08    7:46    11:57    20:31    17:25     4:00    1:47                                             

           773 Horváth Andrea             hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    75:55   76:33              0:15     4:54    17:10   19:54 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                                                                           75:55    0:38               *36      *73      *74     *75 
                                                  26:24    33:03    34:07   40:00    42:09    47:11    52:10    55:08   56:42    60:59    62:24    65:41    68:07   70:21 
                                                    *81      *79      *85     *84      *83      *80      *95      *87     *88      *62      *60      *90      *51     *46 
                                                  74:37                                                                                                                   
                                                    *65                                                                                                                   



Nyíilt technikás  (26)   NYILTT  (26)             4.750 km   9 ep                                
                                                  1(92)    2(84)    3(87)   4(88)    5(53)    6(62)    7(50)    8(35)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     752 Onder Dominik             50:34     4:45    10:48    25:38   27:49    32:38    34:40    42:54    48:41   49:50    50:34                                    
               ATU ATU Kosice                      4:45     6:03    14:50    2:11     4:49     2:02     8:14     5:47    1:09     0:44                                    
     2     757 Nagy Ádám                 54:09     5:13    11:19    25:20   27:43    34:30    37:43    42:52    51:34   53:19    54:09                                    
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     5:13     6:06    14:01    2:23     6:47     3:13     5:09     8:42    1:45     0:50                                    
     3     760 Horváth Tamás             54:34     4:19    16:57    29:33   31:38    36:19    39:19    45:19    52:11   53:48    54:34             12:49                  
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              4:19    12:38    12:36    2:05     4:41     3:00     6:00     6:52    1:37     0:46               *96                  
     4     766 Gönczi Róbert             56:45     7:36    13:05    24:18   26:36    34:23    36:31    44:37    53:21   55:16    56:45                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              7:36     5:29    11:13    2:18     7:47     2:08     8:06     8:44    1:55     1:29                                    
     5     746 Karácsony Péter           57:03     5:25    12:00    26:20   29:02    37:53    39:40    46:46    54:37   56:09    57:03                                    
               HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               5:25     6:35    14:20    2:42     8:51     1:47     7:06     7:51    1:32     0:54                                    
     6     745 Zelei Ferenc              62:55     5:53    14:15    28:12   30:58    39:21    42:49    49:31    59:32   61:46    62:55                                    
               TDK Turbo Diesel Klub               5:53     8:22    13:57    2:46     8:23     3:28     6:42    10:01    2:14     1:09                                    
     7     744 Farkas János              63:38     6:22    14:00    32:31   36:05    42:40    45:52    52:26    60:42   62:41    63:38                                    
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               6:22     7:38    18:31    3:34     6:35     3:12     6:34     8:16    1:59     0:57                                    
     8     747 Szalai Zita               69:03     7:36    16:55    34:04   37:48    46:49    49:01    56:06    65:58   67:57    69:03                                    
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               7:36     9:19    17:09    3:44     9:01     2:12     7:05     9:52    1:59     1:06                                    
     9     761 Kórodi István             73:00     8:17    17:40    35:12   38:35    46:40    50:25    57:31    70:05   72:02    73:00                                    
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               8:17     9:23    17:32    3:23     8:05     3:45     7:06    12:34    1:57     0:58                                    
    10     751 Matej Malar               74:57     4:41    19:13    37:38   40:13    46:14    50:31    56:29    72:43   74:12    74:57                                    
               SVK Slavia VSV Kosice               4:41    14:32    18:25    2:35     6:01     4:17     5:58    16:14    1:29     0:45                                    
    11     754 Nánási Krisztina          76:28     8:31    18:45    40:32   45:20    54:50    57:52    64:12    73:12   75:22    76:28                                    
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               8:31    10:14    21:47    4:48     9:30     3:02     6:20     9:00    2:10     1:06                                    
    12     740 Katona Ferenc dr.         78:55     7:13    15:15    34:34   38:37    46:58    50:01    64:33    74:54   77:30    78:55                                    
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              7:13     8:02    19:19    4:03     8:21     3:03    14:32    10:21    2:36     1:25                                    
    13     736 Mándoki Erzsébet          79:49     5:57    15:02    32:30   35:54    52:53    59:10    65:58    76:11   78:39    79:49                                    
               NAV Navigátor SE                    5:57     9:05    17:28    3:24    16:59     6:17     6:48    10:13    2:28     1:10                                    
    14     765 Magyari Orsolya           87:08     9:06    18:17    46:06   50:38    60:21    65:01    72:18    83:52   86:02    87:08                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              9:06     9:11    27:49    4:32     9:43     4:40     7:17    11:34    2:10     1:06                                    
    15     737 Horváth Gergely           89:06     7:41    15:33    41:27   45:12    53:12    64:11    74:09    86:47   88:19    89:06                                    
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               7:41     7:52    25:54    3:45     8:00    10:59     9:58    12:38    1:32     0:47                                    
    16     741 Csuka Bettina             92:01     7:22    16:14    40:23   45:22    58:11    62:50    77:40    88:15   90:44    92:01                                    
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              7:22     8:52    24:09    4:59    12:49     4:39    14:50    10:35    2:29     1:17                                    
    17     739 Zahorcova Betka           94:00    11:11    21:55    54:47   60:03    70:45    73:07    80:46    91:31   93:18    94:00                                    
               WAL Wallachian Team                11:11    10:44    32:52    5:16    10:42     2:22     7:39    10:45    1:47     0:42                                    
    18     749 Koller Gitta              97:22    14:31    25:38    53:21   57:25    70:53    73:36    87:00    94:28   96:18    97:22                                    
               EK Egyesületen kívüli              14:31    11:07    27:43    4:04    13:28     2:43    13:24     7:28    1:50     1:04                                    
    19     742 Horváth Mihály           102:52    10:06    20:36    52:29   56:20    74:42    79:33    87:13    99:22  101:41   102:52                                    
               EK Egyesületen kívüli              10:06    10:30    31:53    3:51    18:22     4:51     7:40    12:09    2:19     1:11                                    
    20     758 Török Zoltán             104:03     7:13    34:14    58:09   62:11    76:01    82:08    90:29   100:32  102:46   104:03                                    
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               7:13    27:01    23:55    4:02    13:50     6:07     8:21    10:03    2:14     1:17                                    
    21     756 Vincze Orsolya           108:26    10:23    19:11    58:12   61:00    71:26    74:18    85:32   105:13  107:26   108:26                                    
               EK Egyesületen kívüli              10:23     8:48    39:01    2:48    10:26     2:52    11:14    19:41    2:13     1:00                                    
    22     755 Szalontai Ádám           122:24     5:35    50:27    67:50   71:23    81:29    84:19    92:14   119:09  121:14   122:24                                    
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               5:35    44:52    17:23    3:33    10:06     2:50     7:55    26:55    2:05     1:10                                    
    23     768 Kovács Bálint            122:50     8:54    17:43    67:28   70:41    81:50    90:05   105:08   117:49  121:41   122:50                                    
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               8:54     8:49    49:45    3:13    11:09     8:15    15:03    12:41    3:52     1:09                                    
    24     738 Őz Tamás                 134:21    16:29    39:25    73:31   86:37   104:50   110:08   119:08   129:16  132:46   134:21                                    
               NAV Navigátor SE                   16:29    22:56    34:06   13:06    18:13     5:18     9:00    10:08    3:30     1:35                                    

           750 Kardos Rózsa               hiba     8:59    20:11    -----   -----    55:56    58:59    65:59    77:11   79:25    80:44                                    
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 8:59    11:12                     35:45     3:03     7:00    11:12    2:14     1:19                                    
           753 Csaba Zoltán               hiba     5:46    12:03    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----                                             
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              5:46     6:17