Bükkfennsík Kupa 2005V 2005.10.30. 18:50
SPORTident eredmények Bükkfennsík Kupa 2005/2készítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                         Idő                                                                                                                            



F12C  (21)               F12C  (21)               1.950 km   6 ep                                
                                                  1(74)    2(76)    3(73)   4(79)   5(102)   6(100)        C                                                              

     1      12 Hubacek Michal            15:38     3:47     5:10     9:01   10:30    13:06    15:01    15:38                                                              
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:47     1:23     3:51    1:29     2:36     1:55     0:37                                                              
     2       3 Musinsky Tomás            16:47     4:59     6:35     9:54   11:57    14:50    16:16    16:47                                                              
               ATU ATU Kosice                      4:59     1:36     3:19    2:03     2:53     1:26     0:31                                                              
     3      23 Molnár Bence              19:26     5:19     7:20    10:00   12:16    16:21    18:48    19:26                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               5:19     2:01     2:40    2:16     4:05     2:27     0:38                                                              
     4       6 Mudrak Stephan            20:13     6:16     8:43    11:24   13:58    17:51    19:41    20:13                                                              
               WAL Wallachian Team                 6:16     2:27     2:41    2:34     3:53     1:50     0:32                                                              
     5      11 Iski Richárd              20:22     6:40     8:24    12:03   13:48    18:30    19:44    20:22                                                              
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              6:40     1:44     3:39    1:45     4:42     1:14     0:38                                                              
     6      22 Németh Marcell            20:51     5:36     7:31    10:07   12:33    18:21    20:16    20:51                                                              
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              5:36     1:55     2:36    2:26     5:48     1:55     0:35                                                              
     7       5 Masaryk Martin            24:17     5:54     7:49    18:03   19:43    22:05    23:40    24:17                                                              
               ATU ATU Kosice                      5:54     1:55    10:14    1:40     2:22     1:35     0:37                                                              
     8      19 Zelei Zoltán              28:09     6:01     8:40    18:02   21:01    25:38    27:29    28:09                                                              
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              6:01     2:39     9:22    2:59     4:37     1:51     0:40                                                              
     9       1 Vavrys Johan              36:09     4:31     6:01    30:01   31:39    34:03    35:33    36:09                                                              
               WAL Wallachian Team                 4:31     1:30    24:00    1:38     2:24     1:30     0:36                                                              
    10      18 Olasz Máté                36:13     5:55     8:03    14:48   25:40    32:27    35:34    36:13                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               5:55     2:08     6:45   10:52     6:47     3:07     0:39                                                              
    11       7 Martin Smelik             39:11     5:53     8:03    24:17   26:58    35:25    38:33    39:11                                                              
               ATU ATU Kosice                      5:53     2:10    16:14    2:41     8:27     3:08     0:38                                                              
    12      10 Szklenár Bálint           40:38    10:12    15:02    23:00   27:51    36:15    39:55    40:38                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              10:12     4:50     7:58    4:51     8:24     3:40     0:43                                                              
    13      21 Kecskés Kristóf           44:33    15:45    17:39    20:28   23:26    41:42    43:52    44:33                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              15:45     1:54     2:49    2:58    18:16     2:10     0:41                                                              
    14       2 Kovács Dániel             44:34     7:50    10:44    30:51   34:16    41:54    43:55    44:34                                                              
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              7:50     2:54    20:07    3:25     7:38     2:01     0:39                                                              
    15      14 Bugyi Kálmán              50:07     7:49    10:37    34:49   39:02    46:58    49:26    50:07                                                              
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              7:49     2:48    24:12    4:13     7:56     2:28     0:41                                                              
    16      20 Kalmár Krisztián          56:03     7:07    10:03    40:51   44:32    53:01    55:21    56:03                                                              
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              7:07     2:56    30:48    3:41     8:29     2:20     0:42                                                              
    17       8 Linninger Milán           64:36     8:08    11:58    45:01   50:04    59:50    63:29    64:36                                                              
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              8:08     3:50    33:03    5:03     9:46     3:39     1:07                                                              

            15 Könnyű Bence               hiba    11:05    13:07    -----   -----    -----    -----    41:16                                                              
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő             11:05     2:02                                       28:09                                                              
             9 Zoller Máté                hiba     5:25     7:11    13:51   15:46    -----    18:15    18:55                                                              
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              5:25     1:46     6:40    1:55              2:29     0:40                                                              
            16 Lévai Lázár                hiba     5:34     7:49    14:07   16:31    -----    23:21    24:09            23:25                                             
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               5:34     2:15     6:18    2:24              6:50     0:48             *100                                             
            13 Lévai Krisztián            hiba     5:43     7:53    -----   -----    -----    99:24   100:11                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               5:43     2:10                              91:31     0:47                                                              



F12D  (16)               F12D  (16)               1.825 km   6 ep                                
                                                  1(95)    2(76)    3(73)   4(92)    5(65)   6(100)        C                                                              

     1      27 Iski Gergő                15:18     4:53     7:11     9:45   12:13    14:22    14:45    15:18                                                              
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              4:53     2:18     2:34    2:28     2:09     0:23     0:33                                                              
     2      33 Ipsics Péter              16:00     5:09     7:38    10:10   12:07    14:46    15:20    16:00                                                              
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              5:09     2:29     2:32    1:57     2:39     0:34     0:40                                                              
     3      26 Dankó Botond              16:24     5:17     8:09    11:25   13:05    15:26    15:52    16:24                                                              
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              5:17     2:52     3:16    1:40     2:21     0:26     0:32                                                              
     4      35 Miháczi Ádám              17:11     5:21     7:49    11:53   13:28    16:11    16:37    17:11                                                              
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              5:21     2:28     4:04    1:35     2:43     0:26     0:34                                                              
     5     775 Kirilla Péter             18:37     4:42     7:31    11:43   14:29    17:31    17:59    18:37                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:42     2:49     4:12    2:46     3:02     0:28     0:38                                                              
     6     778 Szabó Gábor               21:16     4:09     6:29    15:46   17:43    20:13    20:39    21:16                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:09     2:20     9:17    1:57     2:30     0:26     0:37                                                              
     7      25 Zelena Zalán              21:20     6:10     9:12    14:47   16:45    20:09    20:46    21:20                                                              
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               6:10     3:02     5:35    1:58     3:24     0:37     0:34                                                              
     8     774 Szabó Tamás               21:34     5:43     8:39    12:51   15:59    19:20    20:53    21:34                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               5:43     2:56     4:12    3:08     3:21     1:33     0:41                                                              
     9      34 Linninger Martin          23:34     7:03    10:17    15:04   18:39    22:06    22:46    23:34                                                              
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              7:03     3:14     4:47    3:35     3:27     0:40     0:48                                                              
    10      30 Dalos Áron                23:54     5:02     7:40    11:39   18:32    22:50    23:20    23:54                                                              
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              5:02     2:38     3:59    6:53     4:18     0:30     0:34                                                              
    11      29 Pék Péter                 24:06     4:40     6:44    18:43   20:20    23:06    23:32    24:06                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:40     2:04    11:59    1:37     2:46     0:26     0:34                                                              
    12      28 Hajdu Erik                26:18     7:15    10:47    17:27   20:20    25:14    25:39    26:18                                                              
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              7:15     3:32     6:40    2:53     4:54     0:25     0:39                                                              
    13      31 Lázár Dávid               36:39     9:36    13:39    22:22   30:12    35:29    35:56    36:39                                                              
               ADY Ady Líceum SC                   9:36     4:03     8:43    7:50     5:17     0:27     0:43                                                              
    14      32 Majoros Mihály            39:20    10:40    19:21    25:17   33:16    38:17    38:39    39:20                                                              
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj             10:40     8:41     5:56    7:59     5:01     0:22     0:41                                                              
    15     777 Tugyi Levente             41:46    13:29    15:07    36:02   37:59    40:44    41:10    41:46                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              13:29     1:38    20:55    1:57     2:45     0:26     0:36                                                              
    16      24 Bazsi Máté                50:27     4:29     6:59    36:16   42:47    48:27    49:35    50:27                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:29     2:30    29:17    6:31     5:40     1:08     0:52                                                              



F14B  (20)               F14B  (20)               3.950 km   7 ep                                
                                                  1(41)    2(63)   3(105)   4(90)   5(103)    6(79)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1      49 Pongrácz Ervin            36:11     0:57     5:02    17:14   27:48    31:15    34:16    35:41    36:11                                                     
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              0:57     4:05    12:12   10:34     3:27     3:01     1:25     0:30                                                     
     2      36 Hráb Dániel               37:29     1:23     5:50    15:14   28:00    31:14    35:14    36:59    37:29                                                     
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:23     4:27     9:24   12:46     3:14     4:00     1:45     0:30                                                     
     3      52 Valenta Jiri              41:15     1:12     6:31    17:34   31:05    34:48    38:58    40:42    41:15                                                     
               WAL Wallachian Team                 1:12     5:19    11:03   13:31     3:43     4:10     1:44     0:33                                                     
     4      42 Liszka Krisztián          42:49     1:14     6:38    15:48   30:32    34:39    39:47    42:16    42:49                                                     
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó               1:14     5:24     9:10   14:44     4:07     5:08     2:29     0:33                                                     
     5      45 Tölgyesi Tamás            43:12     1:03     9:15    19:10   34:14    37:15    40:59    42:41    43:12                                                     
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:03     8:12     9:55   15:04     3:01     3:44     1:42     0:31                                                     
     6      37 Hoitsy Márton             43:35     0:59     6:27    20:10   33:58    37:17    41:16    43:03    43:35                                                     
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:59     5:28    13:43   13:48     3:19     3:59     1:47     0:32                                                     
     7      51 Bugár Gergely             44:20     0:56     6:44    17:17   34:14    37:51    41:57    43:49    44:20                                                     
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               0:56     5:48    10:33   16:57     3:37     4:06     1:52     0:31                                                     
     8      39 Semela Jakub              46:09     0:52     5:50    19:00   34:05    38:10    43:23    45:40    46:09                                                     
               WAL Wallachian Team                 0:52     4:58    13:10   15:05     4:05     5:13     2:17     0:29                                                     
     9      47 Spicze Máté               50:11     1:08     6:47    17:41   35:50    40:01    44:46    49:38    50:11                                                     
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:08     5:39    10:54   18:09     4:11     4:45     4:52     0:33                                                     
    10      48 Gojsza Ádám               50:19     1:04     8:57    20:42   38:08    42:27    47:20    49:49    50:19                                                     
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              1:04     7:53    11:45   17:26     4:19     4:53     2:29     0:30                                                     
    11      38 Liskány András            50:23     0:59     6:57    20:45   38:56    43:19    47:53    49:50    50:23                                                     
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              0:59     5:58    13:48   18:11     4:23     4:34     1:57     0:33                                                     
    12      59 Kalmár Viktor             56:21     1:20     7:11    22:29   44:16    48:32    53:17    55:51    56:21                                                     
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              1:20     5:51    15:18   21:47     4:16     4:45     2:34     0:30                                                     
    13      44 Kopasz Róbert             58:00     1:19     7:05    27:21   46:18    50:32    55:33    57:23    58:00                                                     
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     1:19     5:46    20:16   18:57     4:14     5:01     1:50     0:37                                                     
    14      43 Kabács Dávid              58:50     1:27     8:17    20:45   44:48    49:46    55:03    58:16    58:50                                                     
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              1:27     6:50    12:28   24:03     4:58     5:17     3:13     0:34                                                     
    15      40 Kelemeny Máté             59:11     1:26     8:50    21:11   42:49    49:07    56:28    58:42    59:11                                                     
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:26     7:24    12:21   21:38     6:18     7:21     2:14     0:29                                                     
    16      54 Birkás László             60:22     1:31     7:59    21:05   41:32    50:39    57:09    59:46    60:22                                                     
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              1:31     6:28    13:06   20:27     9:07     6:30     2:37     0:36                                                     
    17      50 Szivós Dániel             62:10     0:55     8:26    36:11   53:09    56:29    60:04    61:42    62:10                                                     
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              0:55     7:31    27:45   16:58     3:20     3:35     1:38     0:28                                                     
    18      41 Tölgyesi Renátó           65:17     1:18    16:00    35:41   53:23    57:22    62:22    64:47    65:17                                                     
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:18    14:42    19:41   17:42     3:59     5:00     2:25     0:30                                                     
    19      60 Juhász Bence              65:20     0:55     9:37    39:14   55:40    59:27    63:09    64:47    65:20                                                     
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:55     8:42    29:37   16:26     3:47     3:42     1:38     0:33                                                     

            53 Karácsony Máté             hiba     1:07    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    26:16    26:48                                                     
               HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               1:07                                                25:09     0:32                                                     



F14C  (6)                F14C  (6)                2.325 km   7 ep                                
                                                  1(90)    2(76)    3(67)   4(54)    5(79)   6(102)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1      63 Garamszegi Balázs         21:46     2:03     6:52     9:13   15:37    17:00    19:56    21:18    21:46                                                     
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              2:03     4:49     2:21    6:24     1:23     2:56     1:22     0:28                                                     
     2      68 Hanyicska Martin          25:50     2:38     6:48    10:25   18:00    19:38    23:43    25:11    25:50                                                     
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:38     4:10     3:37    7:35     1:38     4:05     1:28     0:39                                                     
     3      64 Radványi Ádám             28:48     5:31     9:39    13:18   20:56    22:36    26:35    28:14    28:48                                                     
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               5:31     4:08     3:39    7:38     1:40     3:59     1:39     0:34                                                     
     4      67 Korózs Attila             31:44     5:45    12:14    16:31   23:58    25:45    29:37    31:05    31:44                                                     
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              5:45     6:29     4:17    7:27     1:47     3:52     1:28     0:39                                                     
     5      65 Bóha Bence                84:54     2:55     8:01    51:07   74:01    76:33    81:55    84:20    84:54                                                     
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              2:55     5:06    43:06   22:54     2:32     5:22     2:25     0:34                                                     
     6      69 Papp Norbert              90:50     6:10    12:52    57:04   80:06    82:39    87:50    90:16    90:50                                                     
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              6:10     6:42    44:12   23:02     2:33     5:11     2:26     0:34                                                     



F16B  (18)               F16B  (18)               5.925 km   10 ep                               
                                                  1(51)    2(75)   3(105)  4(107)    5(40)   6(101)    7(59)    8(93)   9(54)  10(100)        C                           

     1      71 Kuzmann Zsolt             52:28     4:22    14:08    23:26   36:48    39:25    45:01    47:40    49:13   50:59    51:56    52:28                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              4:22     9:46     9:18   13:22     2:37     5:36     2:39     1:33    1:46     0:57     0:32                           
     2      84 Valenta Jan               52:35     4:17    12:20    22:39   35:08    37:51    44:39    47:23    49:26   51:05    52:12    52:35                           
               WAL Wallachian Team                 4:17     8:03    10:19   12:29     2:43     6:48     2:44     2:03    1:39     1:07     0:23                           
     3      85 Kaló Attila               54:31     4:54    13:32    23:30   36:54    39:45    46:13    49:15    51:01   52:49    54:05    54:31                           
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:54     8:38     9:58   13:24     2:51     6:28     3:02     1:46    1:48     1:16     0:26                           
     4      73 Parzonka Michal           55:39     3:57    11:43    20:57   33:07    38:25    47:57    50:47    52:12   54:07    55:06    55:39                           
               POL Polish Junior Team              3:57     7:46     9:14   12:10     5:18     9:32     2:50     1:25    1:55     0:59     0:33                           
     5      90 Ádámszki Tamás            57:11     5:20    15:49    25:46   38:32    41:12    48:35    52:00    53:47   55:39    56:40    57:11                           
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               5:20    10:29     9:57   12:46     2:40     7:23     3:25     1:47    1:52     1:01     0:31                           
     6      76 Hewelt Maciej             58:32     4:01    10:54    20:10   30:44    33:14    49:33    52:34    54:42   56:58    58:04    58:32                           
               POL Polish Junior Team              4:01     6:53     9:16   10:34     2:30    16:19     3:01     2:08    2:16     1:06     0:28                           
     7      93 Papuga Miroslav           59:32     4:43    12:08    23:05   40:12    43:33    50:44    53:42    55:46   58:03    59:03    59:32                           
               KKY KOB Kysak                       4:43     7:25    10:57   17:07     3:21     7:11     2:58     2:04    2:17     1:00     0:29                           
     8      91 Pawlak Bartosz            60:12     4:45    12:40    28:19   39:16    42:08    50:28    53:25    55:29   57:47    59:46    60:12                           
               POL Polish Junior Team              4:45     7:55    15:39   10:57     2:52     8:20     2:57     2:04    2:18     1:59     0:26                           
     9      78 Olejnik Michal            62:31     5:02    14:06    24:20   41:07    44:19    51:49    55:37    58:23   61:01    62:02    62:31                           
               POL Polish Junior Team              5:02     9:04    10:14   16:47     3:12     7:30     3:48     2:46    2:38     1:01     0:29                           
    10      87 Nagy Kristóf              72:32     6:41    18:31    31:42   48:28    52:22    60:25    65:42    67:51   70:40    71:57    72:32                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              6:41    11:50    13:11   16:46     3:54     8:03     5:17     2:09    2:49     1:17     0:35                           
    11      92 Petruszka Imre            73:15     4:59    16:30    28:58   50:12    53:30    62:43    67:11    69:02   71:18    72:45    73:15                           
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              4:59    11:31    12:28   21:14     3:18     9:13     4:28     1:51    2:16     1:27     0:30                           
    12      94 Csonka Gábor              79:47     5:12    24:10    35:43   52:23    57:40    67:36    72:01    74:50   77:46    79:21    79:47                           
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                5:12    18:58    11:33   16:40     5:17     9:56     4:25     2:49    2:56     1:35     0:26                           
    13      77 Karácsony Bence           80:02     7:17    18:20    33:37   60:53    63:26    71:41    74:26    76:27   78:09    79:21    80:02                           
               HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               7:17    11:03    15:17   27:16     2:33     8:15     2:45     2:01    1:42     1:12     0:41                           
    14      70 Bíró Márk                 86:01     4:34    13:56    28:29   56:34    59:40    70:46    79:34    81:11   84:22    85:31    86:01                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:34     9:22    14:33   28:05     3:06    11:06     8:48     1:37    3:11     1:09     0:30                           
    15      88 Tölgyesi Péter            90:10     7:39    20:23    35:28   56:31    61:28    75:12    81:28    85:58   88:42    89:41    90:10                           
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               7:39    12:44    15:05   21:03     4:57    13:44     6:16     4:30    2:44     0:59     0:29                           
    16      72 Pálinkás Péter           103:47    28:15    39:17    54:47   82:59    86:05    92:56    95:41    98:03  101:55   103:11   103:47                           
               EPI Építőipari SZKI SK             28:15    11:02    15:30   28:12     3:06     6:51     2:45     2:22    3:52     1:16     0:36                           
    17      82 Szentesi Tamás           112:16     8:32    30:09    52:33   74:38    79:50    91:12    98:56   106:25  109:48   111:42   112:16                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              8:32    21:37    22:24   22:05     5:12    11:22     7:44     7:29    3:23     1:54     0:34                           

            83 Kovács Gergely             hiba     9:05    -----    -----   71:19    78:50    -----    -----    -----   86:41    88:05    88:45                           
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              9:05                     62:14     7:31                               7:51     1:24     0:40                           



F18B  (24)               F18B  (24)               8.125 km   12 ep                               
                                                  1(38)    2(94)    3(97)   4(70)    5(52)    6(35)    7(32)    8(42)   9(31)   10(40)  11(103)  12(100)        C         

     1     103 Szabó András              64:38     1:32     2:34     7:06   13:57    24:08    28:59    35:30    46:49   54:06    59:53    62:15    64:12    64:38         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:32     1:02     4:32    6:51    10:11     4:51     6:31    11:19    7:17     5:47     2:22     1:57     0:26         
     2     108 Jasinski Maciej           66:28     1:41     2:59     7:38   15:42    26:36    32:16    39:01    49:12   56:06    61:32    63:57    65:58    66:28         
               POL Polish Junior Team              1:41     1:18     4:39    8:04    10:54     5:40     6:45    10:11    6:54     5:26     2:25     2:01     0:30         
     3     115 Choban Olexandr           66:58     1:28     2:34     7:12   13:58    24:41    32:59    39:38    49:21   56:41    62:28    64:33    66:31    66:58         
               ORI Orion Chernivtsi                1:28     1:06     4:38    6:46    10:43     8:18     6:39     9:43    7:20     5:47     2:05     1:58     0:27         
     4     110 Morawski Jacek            67:46     1:37     2:41     7:32   14:00    24:48    29:47    36:41    47:11   55:05    61:38    65:03    67:12    67:46         
               POL Polish Junior Team              1:37     1:04     4:51    6:28    10:48     4:59     6:54    10:30    7:54     6:33     3:25     2:09     0:34         
     5      96 Nowak Michal              73:13     2:07     3:04     7:58   14:47    27:56    36:14    45:09    54:48   61:50    67:10    70:01    72:45    73:13         
               POL Polish Junior Team              2:07     0:57     4:54    6:49    13:09     8:18     8:55     9:39    7:02     5:20     2:51     2:44     0:28         
     6     114 Myszkowski Karol          75:22     2:47     3:49     8:39   16:00    26:40    33:41    39:25    48:57   56:49    69:11    73:02    74:58    75:22         
               POL Polish Junior Team              2:47     1:02     4:50    7:21    10:40     7:01     5:44     9:32    7:52    12:22     3:51     1:56     0:24         
     7      99 Schafer Martin            81:34     1:54     3:19     9:23   17:30    29:23    35:49    44:23    58:03   68:53    75:53    78:23    81:04    81:34         
               WAL Wallachian Team                 1:54     1:25     6:04    8:07    11:53     6:26     8:34    13:40   10:50     7:00     2:30     2:41     0:30         
     8     106 Tysz Adam                 83:17     1:43     3:18     8:14   17:52    31:03    38:40    46:34    58:30   68:51    76:45    80:01    82:48    83:17         
               ATU ATU Kosice                      1:43     1:35     4:56    9:38    13:11     7:37     7:54    11:56   10:21     7:54     3:16     2:47     0:29         
     9     109 Boros Dániel              87:06     2:18     3:52    10:15   17:08    31:02    36:53    47:36    60:12   70:30    78:36    83:34    86:36    87:06         
               TSE Törekvés SE                     2:18     1:34     6:23    6:53    13:54     5:51    10:43    12:36   10:18     8:06     4:58     3:02     0:30         
                                                  69:17                                                                                                                   
                                                   *101                                                                                                                   
    10     107 Student Kamil             88:18     2:13     4:41    10:34   19:15    34:47    40:38    48:53    61:09   74:07    81:36    84:53    87:45    88:18         
               LOD Lodz Orienteering               2:13     2:28     5:53    8:41    15:32     5:51     8:15    12:16   12:58     7:29     3:17     2:52     0:33         
    11      98 Méder Tamás               92:27     2:13     3:30     9:58   19:19    37:54    45:17    54:19    67:24   77:42    84:56    89:34    91:53    92:27         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:13     1:17     6:28    9:21    18:35     7:23     9:02    13:05   10:18     7:14     4:38     2:19     0:34         
    12     112 Pálinkás Barnabás         94:05     1:45     2:49     7:45   14:57    31:30    38:09    48:17    64:59   78:34    87:40    90:57    93:40    94:05         
               EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              1:45     1:04     4:56    7:12    16:33     6:39    10:08    16:42   13:35     9:06     3:17     2:43     0:25         
    13     118 Szilágyi Péter           100:29     2:39     4:08    13:04   24:54    43:34    51:12    59:13    72:59   82:07    91:21    96:55    99:53   100:29         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:39     1:29     8:56   11:50    18:40     7:38     8:01    13:46    9:08     9:14     5:34     2:58     0:36         
    14     104 Olhava Richard           102:17     2:38     3:59    10:27   21:27    36:18    45:18    53:40    67:43   88:16    94:36    99:04   101:49   102:17         
               ATU ATU Kosice                      2:38     1:21     6:28   11:00    14:51     9:00     8:22    14:03   20:33     6:20     4:28     2:45     0:28         
    15     119 Domán Rajmund            105:17     2:28     3:55    10:32   19:48    35:25    42:35    55:59    69:54   88:13    97:56   101:35   104:40   105:17         
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE              2:28     1:27     6:37    9:16    15:37     7:10    13:24    13:55   18:19     9:43     3:39     3:05     0:37         
    16     105 Szabó Kristóf            105:44     4:12     5:57    12:58   21:35    42:13    52:02    63:25    82:07   92:50    99:43   102:58   105:13   105:44         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:12     1:45     7:01    8:37    20:38     9:49    11:23    18:42   10:43     6:53     3:15     2:15     0:31         
    17     100 Ababi Balázs             113:49     2:34     4:09    10:15   19:35    37:37    47:39    56:09    74:08   91:54   102:58   108:10   112:24   113:49         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:34     1:35     6:06    9:20    18:02    10:02     8:30    17:59   17:46    11:04     5:12     4:14     1:25         
    18     117 Nagy Zsolt ifj.          115:50     2:21     4:19    12:29   23:43    47:58    56:34    67:02    83:24   96:37   107:55   111:23   114:53   115:50         
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      2:21     1:58     8:10   11:14    24:15     8:36    10:28    16:22   13:13    11:18     3:28     3:30     0:57         
    19      95 Kelemeny Dávid           117:40     2:54     4:11    10:55   21:36    49:54    57:15    67:52    91:29  101:49   109:45   114:20   117:02   117:40         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:54     1:17     6:44   10:41    28:18     7:21    10:37    23:37   10:20     7:56     4:35     2:42     0:38         
    20     116 Baptiszta Tamás          117:47    14:51    16:10    22:36   31:56    47:37    54:43    68:05    82:05  100:10   110:15   114:00   117:01   117:47         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              14:51     1:19     6:26    9:20    15:41     7:06    13:22    14:00   18:05    10:05     3:45     3:01     0:46         
    21     102 Urbán Csaba              127:21     2:20     3:52     9:44   26:42    50:06    58:30    75:12    89:00  107:51   117:29   123:17   126:47   127:21         
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              2:20     1:32     5:52   16:58    23:24     8:24    16:42    13:48   18:51     9:38     5:48     3:30     0:34         
    22     120 Halász Balázs            131:42     2:13     3:43    10:08   19:27    39:56    50:08    61:25    88:44  104:49   123:43   127:19   130:50   131:42         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:13     1:30     6:25    9:19    20:29    10:12    11:17    27:19   16:05    18:54     3:36     3:31     0:52         
                                                 130:52                                                                                                                   
                                                   *100                                                                                                                   
    23      97 Ferenczi Krisztián       143:42    12:14    15:40    22:04   31:36    51:54    62:04    73:20   100:45  116:53   135:40   139:26   142:48   143:42         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club             12:14     3:26     6:24    9:32    20:18    10:10    11:16    27:25   16:08    18:47     3:46     3:22     0:54         

           111 Dorner László              hiba     9:22    11:20    18:28   28:37    -----    -----    56:26    82:40  103:18   109:40   114:08   116:52   117:21         
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              9:22     1:58     7:08   10:09                      27:49    26:14   20:38     6:22     4:28     2:44     0:29         



F20A  (8)                F20A  (8)                9.900 km   17 ep                               
                                                  1(62)   2(106)    3(57)   4(61)    5(58)    6(82)    7(52)    8(35)   9(60)   10(53)   11(42)  12(101)   13(72)  14(55) 
                                                 15(88)   16(44)  17(100)       C                                                                                         

     1     124 Szajkó Csaba              81:04     2:09     6:41    12:30   17:16    25:45    28:41    31:55    38:50   46:24    52:50    61:40    68:29    72:54   75:11 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:09     4:32     5:49    4:46     8:29     2:56     3:14     6:55    7:34     6:26     8:50     6:49     4:25    2:17 
                                                  78:52    79:36    80:33   81:04                                                                                         
                                                   3:41     0:44     0:57    0:31                                                                                         
     2     126 Oszlovics Ádám            88:39     2:21     8:48    13:42   18:31    27:09    30:02    32:46    40:18   48:19    60:21    67:50    75:32    79:22   83:02 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:21     6:27     4:54    4:49     8:38     2:53     2:44     7:32    8:01    12:02     7:29     7:42     3:50    3:40 
                                                  86:18    86:59    88:09   88:39                                                                                         
                                                   3:16     0:41     1:10    0:30                                                                                         
     3     128 Pálinkás Tamás            91:25     2:09     6:29    15:06   23:04    30:52    34:20    37:24    44:26   56:21    63:26    70:47    78:35    82:17   85:58 
               TSE Törekvés SE                     2:09     4:20     8:37    7:58     7:48     3:28     3:04     7:02   11:55     7:05     7:21     7:48     3:42    3:41 
                                                  89:15    89:53    90:58   91:25                                                                                         
                                                   3:17     0:38     1:05    0:27                                                                                         
     4     129 Tolnai Márton             91:40     2:08     6:50    13:09   18:36    28:09    31:41    35:23    41:51   49:43    58:22    66:29    76:29    81:33   85:40 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:08     4:42     6:19    5:27     9:33     3:32     3:42     6:28    7:52     8:39     8:07    10:00     5:04    4:07 
                                                  89:34    90:19    91:10   91:40                                                                                         
                                                   3:54     0:45     0:51    0:30                                                                                         
     5     123 Sümegi János              95:14     2:18     7:23    13:05   19:22    29:46    33:34    36:37    42:42   52:29    61:42    70:57    80:04    85:33   88:40 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:18     5:05     5:42    6:17    10:24     3:48     3:03     6:05    9:47     9:13     9:15     9:07     5:29    3:07 
                                                  92:42    93:38    94:43   95:14                                                                                         
                                                   4:02     0:56     1:05    0:31                                                                                         
     6     127 Miskó Róbert             102:03     2:39     7:58    16:37   22:55    34:02    37:41    41:07    47:38   58:23    66:58    76:25    86:43    91:39   94:47 
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                2:39     5:19     8:39    6:18    11:07     3:39     3:26     6:31   10:45     8:35     9:27    10:18     4:56    3:08 
                                                  99:18   100:21   101:26  102:03                                                                                         
                                                   4:31     1:03     1:05    0:37                                                                                         
     7     125 Karajz Csaba             117:40     2:53    10:37    16:30   22:53    32:53    36:15    39:59    53:21   66:38    75:46    89:05   101:19   107:19  111:10 
               EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              2:53     7:44     5:53    6:23    10:00     3:22     3:44    13:22   13:17     9:08    13:19    12:14     6:00    3:51 
                                                 115:06   115:53   117:00  117:40                                                                                         
                                                   3:56     0:47     1:07    0:40                                                                                         

           122 Halász Gergő               hiba     7:06    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              7:06                                                                                                                   
                                                  -----    -----    50:47   51:31                                                                                         
                                                                    43:41    0:44                                                                                         



F21E  (40)               F21E  (40)               13.925 km   30 ep                              
                                                  1(94)    2(49)    3(47)   4(51)    5(97)    6(70)    7(57)    8(61)   9(58)   10(48)   11(36)   12(82)   13(52)  14(35) 
                                                 15(34)   16(84)   17(50)  18(60)   19(46)   20(32)   21(71)   22(53)  23(42)   24(31)   25(72)   26(55)   27(33)  28(88) 
                                                 29(44)  30(100)        C                                                                                                 

     1     170 Davidik Marian           102:26     2:28     6:07     8:17   11:31    16:38    22:15    24:43    29:00   36:29    39:05    41:28    44:56    47:44   52:00 
               BBA Kobra Bratislava                2:28     3:39     2:10    3:14     5:07     5:37     2:28     4:17    7:29     2:36     2:23     3:28     2:48    4:16 
                                                  54:42    63:58    64:59   69:25    70:28    72:29    73:38    78:15   84:47    92:06    95:07    97:18    99:04  100:22 
                                                   2:42     9:16     1:01    4:26     1:03     2:01     1:09     4:37    6:32     7:19     3:01     2:11     1:46    1:18 
                                                 101:04   101:55   102:26                                                                                                 
                                                   0:42     0:51     0:31                                                                                                 
     2     130 Gösswein Csaba           102:46     2:06     5:38     7:02    9:41    14:28    20:18    22:42    27:41   34:44    37:15    39:51    43:15    45:33   50:00 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:06     3:32     1:24    2:39     4:47     5:50     2:24     4:59    7:03     2:31     2:36     3:24     2:18    4:27 
                                                  52:15    62:01    62:58   67:12    68:07    71:03    72:09    77:11   83:43    92:25    95:15    97:50    99:00  100:42 
                                                   2:15     9:46     0:57    4:14     0:55     2:56     1:06     5:02    6:32     8:42     2:50     2:35     1:10    1:42 
                                                 101:33   102:16   102:46                                                                                                 
                                                   0:51     0:43     0:30                                                                                                 
     3     165 Bogya Tamás              104:26     2:37     6:59     8:51   12:12    17:16    22:54    25:30    29:47   36:54    39:29    41:47    45:24    47:54   52:48 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:37     4:22     1:52    3:21     5:04     5:38     2:36     4:17    7:07     2:35     2:18     3:37     2:30    4:54 
                                                  54:52    64:55    66:00   70:02    71:07    73:12    74:21    79:49   85:54    92:57    95:51    98:59   100:36  102:18 
                                                   2:04    10:03     1:05    4:02     1:05     2:05     1:09     5:28    6:05     7:03     2:54     3:08     1:37    1:42 
                                                 103:05   103:59   104:26                                                                                                 
                                                   0:47     0:54     0:27                                                                                                 
     4     173 Bartak Lukas             105:53     2:12     5:42     7:02   10:05    14:44    20:56    23:05    27:10   34:50    37:21    39:25    45:27    47:52   53:23 
               BBA Kobra Bratislava                2:12     3:30     1:20    3:03     4:39     6:12     2:09     4:05    7:40     2:31     2:04     6:02     2:25    5:31 
                                                  55:38    64:58    65:50   70:18    71:23    74:29    75:36    80:50   87:05    94:43    97:30    99:36   101:13  103:43 
                                                   2:15     9:20     0:52    4:28     1:05     3:06     1:07     5:14    6:15     7:38     2:47     2:06     1:37    2:30 
                                                 104:24   105:16   105:53                                                                                                 
                                                   0:41     0:52     0:37                                                                                                 
     5     143 Zsebeházy István         106:16     2:14     6:20     7:50   10:48    16:39    23:11    25:20    29:39   37:44    40:10    41:51    45:38    48:10   53:14 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:14     4:06     1:30    2:58     5:51     6:32     2:09     4:19    8:05     2:26     1:41     3:47     2:32    5:04 
                                                  56:15    66:58    67:59   72:38    73:50    76:08    77:20    82:41   89:02    96:25    99:10   101:34   102:53  104:24 
                                                   3:01    10:43     1:01    4:39     1:12     2:18     1:12     5:21    6:21     7:23     2:45     2:24     1:19    1:31 
                                                 105:02   105:49   106:16                                                                                                 
                                                   0:38     0:47     0:27                                                                                                 
     6     156 Pijak Ondrej             107:09     2:47     6:59     8:18   11:27    16:41    23:18    26:41    30:56   38:29    40:56    42:56    46:21    48:52   55:35 
               BBA Kobra Bratislava                2:47     4:12     1:19    3:09     5:14     6:37     3:23     4:15    7:33     2:27     2:00     3:25     2:31    6:43 
                                                  57:59    67:40    68:36   72:50    73:54    75:59    77:04    82:05   88:31    94:49    98:17   100:49   102:51  105:07 
                                                   2:24     9:41     0:56    4:14     1:04     2:05     1:05     5:01    6:26     6:18     3:28     2:32     2:02    2:16 
                                                 105:43   106:36   107:09                                                                                                 
                                                   0:36     0:53     0:33                                                                                                 
     7     141 Vlach Jiri               108:48     2:27     6:40     8:19   11:51    17:24    23:43    26:33    31:22   39:40    42:31    44:57    48:24    51:15   56:03 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 2:27     4:13     1:39    3:32     5:33     6:19     2:50     4:49    8:18     2:51     2:26     3:27     2:51    4:48 
                                                  58:19    68:04    69:04   73:10    74:10    76:21    77:31    83:18   89:48    98:01   101:01   103:16   104:49  106:39 
                                                   2:16     9:45     1:00    4:06     1:00     2:11     1:10     5:47    6:30     8:13     3:00     2:15     1:33    1:50 
                                                 107:28   108:18   108:48                                                                                                 
                                                   0:49     0:50     0:30                                                                                                 
     8     135 Krajcik Michal           109:11     2:30     6:44     8:33   12:13    17:32    23:59    28:55    33:17   41:20    44:06    45:52    49:15    51:45   56:17 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:30     4:14     1:49    3:40     5:19     6:27     4:56     4:22    8:03     2:46     1:46     3:23     2:30    4:32 
                                                  58:47    68:30    69:38   74:24    75:38    77:46    78:59    84:06   91:20    98:32   101:22   103:43   105:14  107:27 
                                                   2:30     9:43     1:08    4:46     1:14     2:08     1:13     5:07    7:14     7:12     2:50     2:21     1:31    2:13 
                                                 107:59   108:43   109:11                                                                                                 
                                                   0:32     0:44     0:28                                                                                                 
     9     142 Drencak Tomas            111:30     2:38     6:18     7:51   11:18    16:52    22:51    25:40    30:08   37:11    39:38    41:59    45:46    48:29   53:26 
               ATU ATU Kosice                      2:38     3:40     1:33    3:27     5:34     5:59     2:49     4:28    7:03     2:27     2:21     3:47     2:43    4:57 
                                                  55:52    66:40    67:39   72:04    73:10    76:14    77:30    83:41   91:16    98:48   102:02   105:10   106:32  109:16 
                                                   2:26    10:48     0:59    4:25     1:06     3:04     1:16     6:11    7:35     7:32     3:14     3:08     1:22    2:44 
                                                   0.00     0.00   111:30            74:35                                                                                
                                                                     2:14              *71                                                                                
    10     166 Harkányi Zoltán          113:07     2:25     6:35     8:56   12:05    17:46    24:14    27:28    32:25   41:00    44:04    45:56    50:15    52:37   57:34 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:25     4:10     2:21    3:09     5:41     6:28     3:14     4:57    8:35     3:04     1:52     4:19     2:22    4:57 
                                                  59:43    69:30    70:24   75:09    78:48    81:17    82:30    87:34   95:25   102:08   105:40   108:16   109:37  111:09 
                                                   2:09     9:47     0:54    4:45     3:39     2:29     1:13     5:04    7:51     6:43     3:32     2:36     1:21    1:32 
                                                 111:52   112:39   113:07                                                                                                 
                                                   0:43     0:47     0:28                                                                                                 
    11     181 Less Áron                113:43     2:20     6:00     8:01   11:41    17:09    23:51    27:32    32:01   39:43    42:28    44:48    48:27    51:09   56:02 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:20     3:40     2:01    3:40     5:28     6:42     3:41     4:29    7:42     2:45     2:20     3:39     2:42    4:53 
                                                  58:47    70:13    71:11   75:46    76:47    79:00    80:12    85:30   92:05   100:18   103:31   107:22   109:12  111:45 
                                                   2:45    11:26     0:58    4:35     1:01     2:13     1:12     5:18    6:35     8:13     3:13     3:51     1:50    2:33 
                                                 112:22   113:12   113:43                                                                                                 
                                                   0:37     0:50     0:31                                                                                                 
    12     132 Tóth Ádám                115:12     2:33     6:18     7:38   11:41    17:22    24:09    28:34    32:45   39:59    42:33    44:40    48:29    50:49   55:51 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó               2:33     3:45     1:20    4:03     5:41     6:47     4:25     4:11    7:14     2:34     2:07     3:49     2:20    5:02 
                                                  57:59    68:05    69:08   73:14    74:19    76:28    77:30    82:57   91:13    99:06   102:17   105:27   107:31  112:50 
                                                   2:08    10:06     1:03    4:06     1:05     2:09     1:02     5:27    8:16     7:53     3:11     3:10     2:04    5:19 
                                                 113:41   114:35   115:12                                                                                                 
                                                   0:51     0:54     0:37                                                                                                 
    13     139 Bogos Tamás              116:08     2:26     6:51     8:32   11:43    17:29    26:12    28:55    32:51   40:33    45:24    47:49    52:33    55:19   60:17 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              2:26     4:25     1:41    3:11     5:46     8:43     2:43     3:56    7:42     4:51     2:25     4:44     2:46    4:58 
                                                  62:37    72:05    73:14   81:07    82:03    84:13    85:34    90:37   98:27   105:15   108:44   111:04   112:32  114:12 
                                                   2:20     9:28     1:09    7:53     0:56     2:10     1:21     5:03    7:50     6:48     3:29     2:20     1:28    1:40 
                                                 114:54   115:40   116:08                                                                                                 
                                                   0:42     0:46     0:28                                                                                                 
    14     168 Koprivanacz Imre         117:45     2:57     6:27     7:57   11:37    17:29    24:04    28:42    33:02   40:22    42:53    45:00    48:50    51:25   56:29 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     2:57     3:30     1:30    3:40     5:52     6:35     4:38     4:20    7:20     2:31     2:07     3:50     2:35    5:04 
                                                  58:54    69:38    70:41   75:16    76:28    79:39    80:56    86:45   94:23   102:23   107:10   110:22   112:24  114:35 
                                                   2:25    10:44     1:03    4:35     1:12     3:11     1:17     5:49    7:38     8:00     4:47     3:12     2:02    2:11 
                                                 115:44     0.00   117:45            77:46                                                                                
                                                   1:09              2:01              *71                                                                                
    15     177 Forrai Gábor             117:46     2:08     5:42     7:34   10:33    15:55    22:16    25:45    30:20   38:23    41:48    43:21    46:51    49:25   55:46 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               2:08     3:34     1:52    2:59     5:22     6:21     3:29     4:35    8:03     3:25     1:33     3:30     2:34    6:21 
                                                  58:03    68:04    68:58   73:22    74:26    77:54    78:58    85:19   92:37   101:29   104:46   109:15   111:52  115:16 
                                                   2:17    10:01     0:54    4:24     1:04     3:28     1:04     6:21    7:18     8:52     3:17     4:29     2:37    3:24 
                                                 115:59   117:05   117:46                                                                                                 
                                                   0:43     1:06     0:41                                                                                                 
    16     159 Baracsi Gábor            118:07     2:56     7:40     9:29   15:54    21:26    27:59    31:33    37:38   45:41    48:27    50:32    53:58    57:19   63:43 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:56     4:44     1:49    6:25     5:32     6:33     3:34     6:05    8:03     2:46     2:05     3:26     3:21    6:24 
                                                  66:27    75:58    76:57   81:48    82:58    86:27    87:39    92:50  100:11   107:05   110:05   112:36   113:59  115:54 
                                                   2:44     9:31     0:59    4:51     1:10     3:29     1:12     5:11    7:21     6:54     3:00     2:31     1:23    1:55 
                                                 116:40     0.00   118:07            85:03                                                                                
                                                   0:46              1:27              *71                                                                                
    17     147 Mihályi Ferenc           120:54     2:36     7:39     9:08   12:33    18:43    25:58    28:26    33:10   42:37    45:44    48:05    52:05    54:52   60:03 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:36     5:03     1:29    3:25     6:10     7:15     2:28     4:44    9:27     3:07     2:21     4:00     2:47    5:11 
                                                  62:28    73:44    74:56   80:05    81:22    84:09    85:14    91:02   99:25   107:32   111:45   114:47   116:35  118:33 
                                                   2:25    11:16     1:12    5:09     1:17     2:47     1:05     5:48    8:23     8:07     4:13     3:02     1:48    1:58 
                                                 119:14   120:13   120:54                                                                                                 
                                                   0:41     0:59     0:41                                                                                                 
    18     140 Arthofer Florian         126:25     2:34     7:06     8:52   11:58    19:13    26:28    28:53    34:27   43:34    47:00    48:30    52:45    55:35   60:58 
               HSV HSV OL Wiener Neus              2:34     4:32     1:46    3:06     7:15     7:15     2:25     5:34    9:07     3:26     1:30     4:15     2:50    5:23 
                                                  63:35    76:45    77:59   85:13    86:31    89:07    90:38    96:25  104:01   113:50   117:01   120:34   122:09  124:05 
                                                   2:37    13:10     1:14    7:14     1:18     2:36     1:31     5:47    7:36     9:49     3:11     3:33     1:35    1:56 
                                                 124:50   125:55   126:25                                                                                                 
                                                   0:45     1:05     0:30                                                                                                 
    19     175 Lamberg Mikael           128:25     2:49     7:09     9:07   13:38    19:24    31:15    34:10    38:30   46:21    49:40    52:51    57:29    60:26   66:16 
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              2:49     4:20     1:58    4:31     5:46    11:51     2:55     4:20    7:51     3:19     3:11     4:38     2:57    5:50 
                                                  69:22    79:53    81:16   86:47    88:00    90:26    91:50    97:28  104:57   114:45   118:26   121:40   123:21  126:01 
                                                   3:06    10:31     1:23    5:31     1:13     2:26     1:24     5:38    7:29     9:48     3:41     3:14     1:41    2:40 
                                                 126:46   127:49   128:25                                                                                                 
                                                   0:45     1:03     0:36                                                                                                 
    20     153 Vukivoc Igor             130:55     4:50     9:06    10:50   14:24    20:39    27:40    30:57    36:18   45:21    48:54    51:23    56:09    60:46   66:40 
               SER National Team Serb              4:50     4:16     1:44    3:34     6:15     7:01     3:17     5:21    9:03     3:33     2:29     4:46     4:37    5:54 
                                                  69:42    82:16    83:17   88:54    90:25    92:54    94:19   100:29  109:13   118:24   121:46   124:29   126:59  128:43 
                                                   3:02    12:34     1:01    5:37     1:31     2:29     1:25     6:10    8:44     9:11     3:22     2:43     2:30    1:44 
                                                 129:27   130:25   130:55                                                                                                 
                                                   0:44     0:58     0:30                                                                                                 
    21     161 Vladimir Matuski         137:24     2:50     7:27    10:01   14:26    21:01    29:53    33:19    39:28   49:42    53:14    55:40    60:27    63:23   68:47 
               OAK OAK "Novi Sad"                  2:50     4:37     2:34    4:25     6:35     8:52     3:26     6:09   10:14     3:32     2:26     4:47     2:56    5:24 
                                                  71:45    83:10    85:04   91:03    92:27    96:51    98:06   105:22  114:38   123:37   127:20   130:38   132:45  134:56 
                                                   2:58    11:25     1:54    5:59     1:24     4:24     1:15     7:16    9:16     8:59     3:43     3:18     2:07    2:11 
                                                 135:40     0.00   137:24            94:06                                                                                
                                                   0:44              1:44              *71                                                                                
    22     133 Kemenczky Jenő           137:47     2:51     7:18     9:04   12:52    19:02    27:11    32:15    38:44   47:34    51:32    55:43    60:55    63:48   69:25 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:51     4:27     1:46    3:48     6:10     8:09     5:04     6:29    8:50     3:58     4:11     5:12     2:53    5:37 
                                                  72:35    85:47    87:05   94:14    95:32   100:11   101:30   107:41  116:17   124:34   128:02   130:45   132:56  134:46 
                                                   3:10    13:12     1:18    7:09     1:18     4:39     1:19     6:11    8:36     8:17     3:28     2:43     2:11    1:50 
                                                 136:03   137:14   137:47                                                                                                 
                                                   1:17     1:11     0:33                                                                                                 
    23     174 Paszynski Piotr          139:25     2:32     7:43     9:47   13:05    18:38    25:48    33:12    42:33   50:45    54:15    56:53    60:14    62:40   67:24 
               LOD Lodz Orienteering               2:32     5:11     2:04    3:18     5:33     7:10     7:24     9:21    8:12     3:30     2:38     3:21     2:26    4:44 
                                                  69:46    79:18    83:34   90:31    91:42    94:40    96:18   102:58  111:40   121:14   128:33   132:09   134:56  136:52 
                                                   2:22     9:32     4:16    6:57     1:11     2:58     1:38     6:40    8:42     9:34     7:19     3:36     2:47    1:56 
                                                 137:43     0.00   139:25            89:07                                                                                
                                                   0:51              1:42              *46                                                                                
    24     145 Mitró Zoltán             144:54     3:08     8:18    10:09   14:39    20:52    28:52    33:02    38:41   48:28    51:59    56:14    60:45    63:52   70:31 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              3:08     5:10     1:51    4:30     6:13     8:00     4:10     5:39    9:47     3:31     4:15     4:31     3:07    6:39 
                                                  73:43    87:09    88:41   94:43    96:36   100:10   101:38   108:17  117:43   127:40   132:19   136:24   138:19  141:59 
                                                   3:12    13:26     1:32    6:02     1:53     3:34     1:28     6:39    9:26     9:57     4:39     4:05     1:55    3:40 
                                                 143:04   144:13   144:54                                                                                                 
                                                   1:05     1:09     0:41                                                                                                 
    25     155 Gyimesi Zoltán           146:15     2:56     8:13    10:00   13:51    19:59    27:02    31:10    41:10   50:34    53:56    56:05    61:24    64:41   72:34 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:56     5:17     1:47    3:51     6:08     7:03     4:08    10:00    9:24     3:22     2:09     5:19     3:17    7:53 
                                                  76:01    88:18    89:40   96:29    98:12   100:54   102:22   108:44  119:01   128:33   133:25   137:52   140:04  143:13 
                                                   3:27    12:17     1:22    6:49     1:43     2:42     1:28     6:22   10:17     9:32     4:52     4:27     2:12    3:09 
                                                 144:25   145:40   146:15                                                                                                 
                                                   1:12     1:15     0:35                                                                                                 
    26     164 Forrai Miklós            146:45     2:39     7:26     9:23   12:36    18:28    25:52    29:22    34:23   43:29    46:45    49:02    53:21    55:54   61:24 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               2:39     4:47     1:57    3:13     5:52     7:24     3:30     5:01    9:06     3:16     2:17     4:19     2:33    5:30 
                                                  64:34    74:55    76:06   81:06    82:11    85:30    86:53    93:04  102:06   116:09   125:20   130:56   134:41  140:11 
                                                   3:10    10:21     1:11    5:00     1:05     3:19     1:23     6:11    9:02    14:03     9:11     5:36     3:45    5:30 
                                                 142:21     0.00   146:45            83:38                                                                                
                                                   2:10              4:24              *71                                                                                
    27     148 Petar Saric              162:38     3:05    10:40    12:34   17:25    25:22    33:32    36:24    42:16   51:58    57:32    59:56    65:25    68:23   75:41 
               OKS OK Starzilovo                   3:05     7:35     1:54    4:51     7:57     8:10     2:52     5:52    9:42     5:34     2:24     5:29     2:58    7:18 
                                                  78:57    97:00    98:17  106:53   108:55   112:32   114:20   122:49  135:08   146:02   151:37   155:01   157:01  159:33 
                                                   3:16    18:03     1:17    8:36     2:02     3:37     1:48     8:29   12:19    10:54     5:35     3:24     2:00    2:32 
                                                 160:37   161:59   162:38                                                                                                 
                                                   1:04     1:22     0:39                                                                                                 
    28     146 Viraszkó Zoltán          167:56     3:27     9:06    12:03   16:58    24:53    34:29    38:50    45:22   55:22    62:34    66:09    73:09    77:07   84:01 
               NYK Nyíregyházi Konzer              3:27     5:39     2:57    4:55     7:55     9:36     4:21     6:32   10:00     7:12     3:35     7:00     3:58    6:54 
                                                  88:38   105:08   106:44  114:36   117:09   120:06   122:01   129:17  141:46   152:50   157:28   160:52   163:16  165:18 
                                                   4:37    16:30     1:36    7:52     2:33     2:57     1:55     7:16   12:29    11:04     4:38     3:24     2:24    2:02 
                                                 166:02   167:12   167:56                                                                                                 
                                                   0:44     1:10     0:44                                                                                                 

           172 Haarlaa Tapio              hiba     2:22     6:07     7:30   10:42    19:11    25:46    31:18    39:14   48:37    51:53    54:32    58:25    61:45   67:31 
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              2:22     3:45     1:23    3:12     8:29     6:35     5:32     7:56    9:23     3:16     2:39     3:53     3:20    5:46 
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                  -----   103:28   104:22                                                                                                 
                                                           35:57     0:54                                                                                                 
           137 Baksa Csaba                hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                                                                                                                                            
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                  -----    -----    83:30                                                                                                 
                                                                    83:30                                                                                                 
           154 Dénes Zoltán               hiba     2:17     6:06     7:42   11:22    16:12    22:00    25:01    29:30   37:02    39:42    41:49    45:13    47:38   52:22 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     2:17     3:49     1:36    3:40     4:50     5:48     3:01     4:29    7:32     2:40     2:07     3:24     2:25    4:44 
                                                  54:42    64:20    68:43   76:23    77:46    80:51    82:31    88:56   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
                                                   2:20     9:38     4:23    7:40     1:23     3:05     1:40     6:25                                                     
                                                  -----    -----   118:28                                                                                                 
                                                                    29:32                                                                                                 
           162 Milic Milovan              hiba     3:12     7:44     9:22   13:12    20:15    27:37    32:37    51:27   60:10    63:34    66:05    71:31    75:23   85:00 
               SER National Team Serb              3:12     4:32     1:38    3:50     7:03     7:22     5:00    18:50    8:43     3:24     2:31     5:26     3:52    9:37 
                                                  89:02   104:30   105:56  112:49   114:24   119:04   120:20   128:58  132:54    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
                                                   4:02    15:28     1:26    6:53     1:35     4:40     1:16     8:38    3:56                                             
                                                  -----    -----                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                          
           171 Tokalic Vladimir           hiba     3:34     9:07    11:35   16:07    23:48    32:41    37:09    42:57   52:50    56:49    59:31    64:45    70:05   89:56 
               SER National Team Serb              3:34     5:33     2:28    4:32     7:41     8:53     4:28     5:48    9:53     3:59     2:42     5:14     5:20   19:51 
                                                  93:49   106:21   107:47  120:09   122:15   128:22   129:52   138:43   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
                                                   3:53    12:32     1:26   12:22     2:06     6:07     1:30     8:51                                                     
                                                  -----    -----   180:50                                                                                                 
                                                                    42:07                                                                                                 
           131 Avramovic Dejan            hiba     3:06     7:46     9:32   13:50    22:14    29:37    32:16    38:41   48:17    51:40    54:29    60:22    64:13   74:50 
               SER National Team Serb              3:06     4:40     1:46    4:18     8:24     7:23     2:39     6:25    9:36     3:23     2:49     5:53     3:51   10:37 
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                  -----    -----   111:31                                                                                                 
                                                                    36:41                                                                                                 
           169 Kovács Ádám                hiba     5:19    -----    -----    8:48    19:04    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              5:19                      3:29    10:16                                                                                
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    61:10    69:15    73:23    76:50   80:05 
                                                                                                                                 42:06     8:05     4:08     3:27    3:15 
                                                  81:43    83:16    84:04                                                                                                 
                                                   1:38     1:33     0:48                                                                                                 
           158 Cserpák Zsolt              hiba     3:22     8:34    10:51   15:11    23:11    32:34    38:52    47:57   62:10    -----    -----    67:21    73:06   ----- 
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              3:22     5:12     2:17    4:20     8:00     9:23     6:18     9:05   14:13                       5:11     5:45         
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                  -----    94:06    94:48                                                                                                 
                                                           21:00     0:42                                                                                                 
           136 Józsa Gábor                hiba     2:09     6:14     7:46   10:37    16:23    23:54    26:52    33:31   41:45    45:46    48:03    -----    -----   ----- 
               TSE Törekvés SE                     2:09     4:05     1:32    2:51     5:46     7:31     2:58     6:39    8:14     4:01     2:17                           
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                  -----    70:18    70:58                                                                                                 
                                                           22:15     0:40                                                                                                 
           157 Seeböck Stephan            hiba     2:41     7:23     9:37   13:21    19:34    26:26    31:18    36:10   45:32    49:07    51:33    56:05    59:53   67:40 
               HSV HSV OL Wiener Neus              2:41     4:42     2:14    3:44     6:13     6:52     4:52     4:52    9:22     3:35     2:26     4:32     3:48    7:47 
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                  -----   103:46   104:39                                                                                                 
                                                           36:06     0:53                                                                                                 
           152 Lajszner Attila            hiba     2:49     6:54     8:47   12:38    18:49    25:36    29:16    34:37   42:53    45:58    48:36    52:26    55:04   60:48 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              2:49     4:05     1:53    3:51     6:11     6:47     3:40     5:21    8:16     3:05     2:38     3:50     2:38    5:44 
                                                  63:47    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  127:10    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
                                                   2:59                                                                 63:23                                             
                                                  -----    -----   173:28                                                                                                 
                                                                    46:18                                                                                                 
           144 Werner Péter               hiba     3:09     8:23    10:25   14:53    20:42    28:14    34:03    38:24   46:07    48:45    50:51    54:11    56:36   61:20 
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              3:09     5:14     2:02    4:28     5:49     7:32     5:49     4:21    7:43     2:38     2:06     3:20     2:25    4:44 
                                                  63:44    73:16    77:39   84:26    85:38    88:50    90:16    97:03  105:42   115:21   123:45    -----    -----   ----- 
                                                   2:24     9:32     4:23    6:47     1:12     3:12     1:26     6:47    8:39     9:39     8:24                           
                                                  -----    -----                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                          



F21B  (35)               F21B  (35)               10.250 km   18 ep                              
                                                  1(45)    2(75)    3(57)   4(61)    5(58)    6(48)    7(36)    8(52)   9(35)   10(46)   11(71)   12(53)   13(42)  14(31) 
                                                 15(72)   16(33)   17(44) 18(100)        C                                                                                

     1     183 Uhlir Péter               82:43     2:39     6:55    12:31   19:37    28:06    31:09    33:07    38:57   44:37    51:06    52:25    57:40    64:25   72:29 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              2:39     4:16     5:36    7:06     8:29     3:03     1:58     5:50    5:40     6:29     1:19     5:15     6:45    8:04 
                                                  75:30    78:48    81:11   82:10    82:43                                                                                
                                                   3:01     3:18     2:23    0:59     0:33                                                                                
     2     220 Vass Tibor                84:44     2:12     6:54    14:20   19:24    28:28    31:12    33:54    40:24   45:12    53:03    54:33    60:00    67:40   74:14 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              2:12     4:42     7:26    5:04     9:04     2:44     2:42     6:30    4:48     7:51     1:30     5:27     7:40    6:34 
                                                  77:42    81:03    83:11   84:08    84:44                                                                                
                                                   3:28     3:21     2:08    0:57     0:36                                                                                
     3     216 Kucera Roman              85:50     2:13     6:33    15:11   20:26    28:54    32:14    34:50    41:31   46:19    52:51    54:23    60:21    66:57   75:07 
               ATU ATU Kosice                      2:13     4:20     8:38    5:15     8:28     3:20     2:36     6:41    4:48     6:32     1:32     5:58     6:36    8:10 
                                                  78:08    81:53    84:30   85:21    85:50                                                                                
                                                   3:01     3:45     2:37    0:51     0:29                                                                                
     4     211 Vajda Zsolt               86:46     2:09     6:40    12:17   17:21    25:42    28:46    33:10    39:08   45:31    52:37    54:09    59:34    66:31   75:06 
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE              2:09     4:31     5:37    5:04     8:21     3:04     4:24     5:58    6:23     7:06     1:32     5:25     6:57    8:35 
                                                  78:45    82:10    85:10   86:11    86:46                                                                                
                                                   3:39     3:25     3:00    1:01     0:35                                                                                
     5     214 Kocsik Árpád              87:02     1:58     6:23    15:27   20:33    29:37    32:56    35:00    40:56   47:11    53:00    54:26    59:38    66:51   75:04 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              1:58     4:25     9:04    5:06     9:04     3:19     2:04     5:56    6:15     5:49     1:26     5:12     7:13    8:13 
                                                  77:59    81:30    85:22   86:25    87:02                                                                                
                                                   2:55     3:31     3:52    1:03     0:37                                                                                
     6     208 Gábor József              87:07     1:58     6:28    13:02   17:59    26:50    29:55    32:35    39:24   44:17    50:47    52:16    58:14    66:23   75:55 
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              1:58     4:30     6:34    4:57     8:51     3:05     2:40     6:49    4:53     6:30     1:29     5:58     8:09    9:32 
                                                  79:43    83:09    85:29   86:27    87:07                                                                                
                                                   3:48     3:26     2:20    0:58     0:40                                                                                
     7     192 Drapcsik Péter            87:14     1:50     6:08    11:53   16:50    25:30    29:25    31:56    38:28   44:33    51:16    52:50    58:37    66:35   76:11 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:50     4:18     5:45    4:57     8:40     3:55     2:31     6:32    6:05     6:43     1:34     5:47     7:58    9:36 
                                                  79:36    83:21    85:45   86:40    87:14                                                                                
                                                   3:25     3:45     2:24    0:55     0:34                                                                                
     8     218 Horváth Norbert           90:59     1:59     7:04    12:54   17:30    26:48    30:48    35:21    42:36   47:51    54:55    57:03    62:30    70:49   79:19 
               NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae              1:59     5:05     5:50    4:36     9:18     4:00     4:33     7:15    5:15     7:04     2:08     5:27     8:19    8:30 
                                                  82:56    86:43    89:23   90:23    90:59                                                                                
                                                   3:37     3:47     2:40    1:00     0:36                                                                                
     9     196 Bokros István             95:38     2:14     7:17    14:21   19:54    29:20    32:31    34:40    41:46   48:46    57:06    59:14    65:37    74:03   82:57 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:14     5:03     7:04    5:33     9:26     3:11     2:09     7:06    7:00     8:20     2:08     6:23     8:26    8:54 
                                                  86:46    90:46    93:26   94:56    95:38                                                                                
                                                   3:49     4:00     2:40    1:30     0:42                                                                                
    10     228 Farkas Viktor             95:57     1:59     7:13    17:21   21:48    30:51    34:30    38:19    45:14   54:24    60:55    62:31    68:43    76:51   84:50 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              1:59     5:14    10:08    4:27     9:03     3:39     3:49     6:55    9:10     6:31     1:36     6:12     8:08    7:59 
                                                  88:20    91:43    94:23   95:28    95:57                                                                                
                                                   3:30     3:23     2:40    1:05     0:29                                                                                
    11     185 Gyulai Tamás              97:21     2:01     6:26    13:07   18:31    28:20    31:36    34:34    40:19   45:29    53:20    57:03    63:34    73:09   83:49 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                   2:01     4:25     6:41    5:24     9:49     3:16     2:58     5:45    5:10     7:51     3:43     6:31     9:35   10:40 
                                                  87:58    92:07    95:31   96:40    97:21                                                                                
                                                   4:09     4:09     3:24    1:09     0:41                                                                                
    12     224 Kovács János              97:24     2:13     7:09    15:16   20:29    29:04    33:17    36:04    43:42   49:43    57:06    58:59    64:52    73:02   82:42 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     2:13     4:56     8:07    5:13     8:35     4:13     2:47     7:38    6:01     7:23     1:53     5:53     8:10    9:40 
                                                  88:51    92:22    95:42   96:50    97:24                                                                                
                                                   6:09     3:31     3:20    1:08     0:34                                                                                
    13     210 Halona István             97:31     2:45     8:04    15:51   21:34    31:21    34:35    36:45    43:54   50:50    59:15    61:12    67:26    75:52   85:00 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:45     5:19     7:47    5:43     9:47     3:14     2:10     7:09    6:56     8:25     1:57     6:14     8:26    9:08 
                                                  88:54    92:37    95:35   96:53    97:31                                                                                
                                                   3:54     3:43     2:58    1:18     0:38                                                                                
    14     217 Ludvig Péter              97:37     2:29     7:03    14:12   20:21    29:04    32:45    35:56    43:23   53:25    61:41    63:20    69:08    77:48   86:56 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:29     4:34     7:09    6:09     8:43     3:41     3:11     7:27   10:02     8:16     1:39     5:48     8:40    9:08 
                                                  90:07    93:25    96:04   97:09    97:37                                                                                
                                                   3:11     3:18     2:39    1:05     0:28                                                                                
    15     202 Török Imre               100:43     2:12     7:51    14:30   21:18    31:03    34:54    37:24    43:58   52:06    60:37    62:30    69:40    78:46   88:25 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              2:12     5:39     6:39    6:48     9:45     3:51     2:30     6:34    8:08     8:31     1:53     7:10     9:06    9:39 
                                                  92:32    96:12    98:52  100:06   100:43                                                                                
                                                   4:07     3:40     2:40    1:14     0:37                                                                                
    16     200 Kiss Gábor               102:23     2:12     6:50    13:58   19:59    31:01    34:46    36:36    45:25   50:27    56:50    58:20    65:29    75:45   85:37 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     2:12     4:38     7:08    6:01    11:02     3:45     1:50     8:49    5:02     6:23     1:30     7:09    10:16    9:52 
                                                  90:06    95:29   100:09  101:31   102:23                                                                                
                                                   4:29     5:23     4:40    1:22     0:52                                                                                
    17     222 Boros Zoltán             103:34     2:17     7:49    15:15   21:01    31:13    35:40    39:06    46:44   54:42    64:00    66:00    72:49    81:47   91:06 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              2:17     5:32     7:26    5:46    10:12     4:27     3:26     7:38    7:58     9:18     2:00     6:49     8:58    9:19 
                                                  95:07    98:52   101:39  102:55   103:34                                                                                
                                                   4:01     3:45     2:47    1:16     0:39                                                                                
    18     241 Domán Gábor              104:25     2:40     7:35    14:35   23:01    33:08    36:51    39:34    47:46   53:49    62:30    65:46    72:49    81:20   91:39 
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE              2:40     4:55     7:00    8:26    10:07     3:43     2:43     8:12    6:03     8:41     3:16     7:03     8:31   10:19 
                                                  95:34    99:22   102:33  103:46   104:25                                                                                
                                                   3:55     3:48     3:11    1:13     0:39                                                                                
    19     226 Juhász Roland            106:15     3:03     8:06    16:31   22:54    34:23    38:01    41:25    48:32   55:11    62:22    64:01    71:15    82:07   93:25 
               FSC Futárok SC                      3:03     5:03     8:25    6:23    11:29     3:38     3:24     7:07    6:39     7:11     1:39     7:14    10:52   11:18 
                                                  97:16   101:38   104:34  105:36   106:15                                                                                
                                                   3:51     4:22     2:56    1:02     0:39                                                                                
    20     231 Bátor Szilárd            106:57     2:19     7:32    19:54   26:01    36:28    41:49    45:10    52:41   58:58    67:38    69:28    75:52    85:46   95:04 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              2:19     5:13    12:22    6:07    10:27     5:21     3:21     7:31    6:17     8:40     1:50     6:24     9:54    9:18 
                                                  99:11   102:42   105:11  106:18   106:57                                                                                
                                                   4:07     3:31     2:29    1:07     0:39                                                                                
    21     194 Chmelik Ernő             107:38     2:10     7:02    13:16   19:03    29:45    34:36    39:06    46:29   52:48    60:54    63:00    70:30    81:45   92:00 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              2:10     4:52     6:14    5:47    10:42     4:51     4:30     7:23    6:19     8:06     2:06     7:30    11:15   10:15 
                                                  98:39   102:31   105:31  106:59   107:38                                                                                
                                                   6:39     3:52     3:00    1:28     0:39                                                                                
    22     206 Bácskai László           108:25     1:59     7:05    13:19   20:22    30:39    34:19    37:42    45:44   51:30    59:38    61:34    69:45    83:06   94:45 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               1:59     5:06     6:14    7:03    10:17     3:40     3:23     8:02    5:46     8:08     1:56     8:11    13:21   11:39 
                                                  98:51   102:59   106:18  107:39   108:25                                                                                
                                                   4:06     4:08     3:19    1:21     0:46                                                                                
    23     213 Marton Balázs            117:59     2:59     8:34    18:13   25:07    36:43    41:35    44:44    56:57   62:59    70:47    72:41    80:08    91:46  103:23 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              2:59     5:35     9:39    6:54    11:36     4:52     3:09    12:13    6:02     7:48     1:54     7:27    11:38   11:37 
                                                 108:10   113:11   116:02  117:12   117:59                                                                                
                                                   4:47     5:01     2:51    1:10     0:47                                                                                
    24     184 Morandini Kristóf Márk   123:49     6:55    12:11    19:26   25:40    35:42    40:27    44:46    56:27   63:31    73:06    74:59    82:46    94:55  107:18 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              6:55     5:16     7:15    6:14    10:02     4:45     4:19    11:41    7:04     9:35     1:53     7:47    12:09   12:23 
                                                 114:59   118:34   122:04  123:12   123:49            123:15                                                              
                                                   7:41     3:35     3:30    1:08     0:37              *100                                                              
    25     191 Illés Péter              124:27     3:41    11:27    22:21   28:24    38:59    43:20    50:26    57:22   65:55    73:40    79:31    86:52    95:57  108:13 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              3:41     7:46    10:54    6:03    10:35     4:21     7:06     6:56    8:33     7:45     5:51     7:21     9:05   12:16 
                                                 114:36   118:51   122:28  123:45   124:27                                                                                
                                                   6:23     4:15     3:37    1:17     0:42                                                                                
    26     233 Schell Antal ifj.        125:15     2:51     8:26    15:47   22:48    34:35    38:57    41:09    51:46   61:14    69:36    71:41    80:50    91:15  103:53 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:51     5:35     7:21    7:01    11:47     4:22     2:12    10:37    9:28     8:22     2:05     9:09    10:25   12:38 
                                                 111:03   117:37   122:48  124:23   125:15                                                                                
                                                   7:10     6:34     5:11    1:35     0:52                                                                                
    27     221 Balogh Péter             126:26     2:37     8:39    15:50   22:05    34:21    38:55    42:17    50:07   58:53    67:05    72:15    80:58    95:42  107:48 
               FSC Futárok SC                      2:37     6:02     7:11    6:15    12:16     4:34     3:22     7:50    8:46     8:12     5:10     8:43    14:44   12:06 
                                                 112:56   119:05   123:36  125:34   126:26                                                                                
                                                   5:08     6:09     4:31    1:58     0:52                                                                                
    28     230 Horváth László           127:36     4:59    11:15    19:38   26:37    38:07    42:11    44:37    55:10   62:42    71:45    74:12    88:32    98:59  109:43 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 4:59     6:16     8:23    6:59    11:30     4:04     2:26    10:33    7:32     9:03     2:27    14:20    10:27   10:44 
                                                 114:57   121:29   125:29  126:49   127:36                                                                                
                                                   5:14     6:32     4:00    1:20     0:47                                                                                
    29     236 Marosán Dávid            130:57     2:18     7:48    14:28   21:21    32:39    37:18    43:55    52:32   69:01    78:32    81:24    91:15   104:36  115:57 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:18     5:30     6:40    6:53    11:18     4:39     6:37     8:37   16:29     9:31     2:52     9:51    13:21   11:21 
                                                 120:58   125:27   128:45  130:08   130:57                                                                                
                                                   5:01     4:29     3:18    1:23     0:49                                                                                
    30     207 Nemesházi László         131:28     9:01    14:59    24:03   30:17    41:25    56:30    60:05    68:10   75:30    83:53    85:46    94:05   105:07  117:07 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 9:01     5:58     9:04    6:14    11:08    15:05     3:35     8:05    7:20     8:23     1:53     8:19    11:02   12:00 
                                                 121:32   125:58   129:21  130:41   131:28                                                                                
                                                   4:25     4:26     3:23    1:20     0:47                                                                                
    31     239 Pap Attila               132:35     2:45     8:55    15:50   23:58    36:16    41:25    45:46    55:03   63:08    73:36    77:06    87:10    99:46  115:29 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     2:45     6:10     6:55    8:08    12:18     5:09     4:21     9:17    8:05    10:28     3:30    10:04    12:36   15:43 
                                                 122:24   127:21   130:25  131:49   132:35                                                                                
                                                   6:55     4:57     3:04    1:24     0:46                                                                                
    32     234 Karajz Balázs            139:59     2:54     8:11    17:32   24:26    34:23    41:40    45:28    52:41   59:23    76:23    78:14    85:46    98:46  119:52 
               EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              2:54     5:17     9:21    6:54     9:57     7:17     3:48     7:13    6:42    17:00     1:51     7:32    13:00   21:06 
                                                 129:37   134:23   137:51  139:19   139:59                                                                                
                                                   9:45     4:46     3:28    1:28     0:40                                                                                
    33     205 Horváth Imre             211:49     3:19    10:25    20:22   31:22    47:35    53:30    62:05    73:31   86:54   109:54   114:56   128:45   143:42  190:43 
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-              3:19     7:06     9:57   11:00    16:13     5:55     8:35    11:26   13:23    23:00     5:02    13:49    14:57   47:01 
                                                 198:28   204:34   209:02  210:58   211:49                                                                                
                                                   7:45     6:06     4:28    1:56     0:51                                                                                

           203 Haraszti Krisztián         hiba     6:09    -----    31:06   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
               FLF Fehérlófia SE                   6:09             24:57                                                                                                 
                                                  -----    -----    -----   93:27    95:31                                                                                
                                                                            62:21     2:04                                                                                
           193 Balogh Róbert              hiba     2:10     7:09    14:54   27:12    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
               FLF Fehérlófia SE                   2:10     4:59     7:45   12:18                                                                                         
                                                  -----    -----    -----   55:41    56:25                                                                                
                                                                            28:29     0:44                                                                                



F21BR  (51)              F21BR  (51)              6.450 km   8 ep                                
                                                  1(77)    2(70)    3(56)   4(34)    5(53)    6(80)    7(79)   8(100)       C                                             

     1     259 Dankó Zoltán              57:01     3:34     9:58    13:21   29:13    36:40    52:04    54:44    56:30   57:01                                             
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:34     6:24     3:23   15:52     7:27    15:24     2:40     1:46    0:31                                             
     2     246 Soós Ferenc               57:04     3:05     9:18    13:08   27:32    35:06    52:50    55:14    56:35   57:04                                             
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:05     6:13     3:50   14:24     7:34    17:44     2:24     1:21    0:29                                             
     3     257 Mrkvica Petr              58:40     3:44     9:07    12:20   30:35    39:23    53:57    56:46    58:13   58:40                                             
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:44     5:23     3:13   18:15     8:48    14:34     2:49     1:27    0:27                                             
     4     265 Trón Viktor               62:04     4:26    10:40    14:04   29:03    38:10    56:54    59:46    61:31   62:04                                             
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 4:26     6:14     3:24   14:59     9:07    18:44     2:52     1:45    0:33                                             
     5     277 Friedrich Gábor           64:14     3:14    10:15    14:00   31:37    39:33    58:29    61:46    63:35   64:14                                             
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:14     7:01     3:45   17:37     7:56    18:56     3:17     1:49    0:39                                             
     6     283 Ács Gábor                 64:27     3:41    10:18    14:01   32:50    41:22    58:44    61:57    63:52   64:27                                             
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              3:41     6:37     3:43   18:49     8:32    17:22     3:13     1:55    0:35                                             
     7     264 Pastuszek Filip           64:28     3:19    10:22    13:42   32:00    42:52    59:14    62:06    63:56   64:28                                             
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:19     7:03     3:20   18:18    10:52    16:22     2:52     1:50    0:32                                             
     8     253 Vintr Radek               66:17     3:33    10:25    13:59   31:28    41:21    60:20    63:55    65:42   66:17                                             
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:33     6:52     3:34   17:29     9:53    18:59     3:35     1:47    0:35                                             
     9     296 Stacke Vaclav             67:03     4:01    11:31    15:41   32:20    42:01    61:26    64:43    66:30   67:03                                             
               WAL Wallachian Team                 4:01     7:30     4:10   16:39     9:41    19:25     3:17     1:47    0:33                                             
    10     278 Tálas Sándor              68:48     3:33    11:13    14:59   33:10    42:53    63:07    66:01    68:01   68:48                                             
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 3:33     7:40     3:46   18:11     9:43    20:14     2:54     2:00    0:47                                             
    11     243 Marek Krizan              69:48     4:19    11:41    15:52   36:35    45:18    63:53    67:20    69:12   69:48                                             
               ATU ATU Kosice                      4:19     7:22     4:11   20:43     8:43    18:35     3:27     1:52    0:36                                             
    12     288 Nagy Viktor               69:50     3:07    10:57    14:49   37:12    45:02    64:02    67:27    69:13   69:50                                             
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     3:07     7:50     3:52   22:23     7:50    19:00     3:25     1:46    0:37                                             
    13     254 Albert Gáspár             71:02     3:12     9:57    13:39   34:58    44:17    65:34    68:29    70:28   71:02                                             
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:12     6:45     3:42   21:19     9:19    21:17     2:55     1:59    0:34                                             
    14     271 Báder Attila              71:19     3:41    10:26    14:20   32:16    42:01    65:08    68:42    70:39   71:19                                             
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               3:41     6:45     3:54   17:56     9:45    23:07     3:34     1:57    0:40                                             
    15     245 Baksa Csaba               71:30     4:48    19:24    22:47   40:00    47:36    65:51    68:53    70:43   71:30                                             
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     4:48    14:36     3:23   17:13     7:36    18:15     3:02     1:50    0:47                                             
    16     260 Skoba Ondrej              72:51     3:18     9:39    14:00   32:32    44:53    66:11    70:00    72:11   72:51                                             
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:18     6:21     4:21   18:32    12:21    21:18     3:49     2:11    0:40                                             
    17     267 Serestey Áron             73:52     3:00     9:55    13:06   40:20    47:42    67:56    71:39    73:20   73:52                                             
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              3:00     6:55     3:11   27:14     7:22    20:14     3:43     1:41    0:32                                             
    18     275 Sluka Mirek               82:49     5:03    12:34    16:35   40:34    52:21    76:54    80:22    82:16   82:49                                             
               WAL Wallachian Team                 5:03     7:31     4:01   23:59    11:47    24:33     3:28     1:54    0:33                                             
    19     298 Halaj László              84:16     3:30    10:54    14:48   36:07    45:12    76:54    81:40    83:40   84:16                                             
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              3:30     7:24     3:54   21:19     9:05    31:42     4:46     2:00    0:36                                             
    20     282 Sass Pál                  87:08     3:46    11:42    16:15   41:03    52:26    75:59    84:11    86:29   87:08                                             
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              3:46     7:56     4:33   24:48    11:23    23:33     8:12     2:18    0:39                                             
    21     284 Makai András              88:47     3:19    14:00    19:09   40:50    57:06    82:04    86:00    88:08   88:47                                             
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:19    10:41     5:09   21:41    16:16    24:58     3:56     2:08    0:39                                             
    22     287 Bánfi Róbert              88:59     4:07    11:48    15:50   40:25    53:30    82:01    86:11    88:21   88:59                                             
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               4:07     7:41     4:02   24:35    13:05    28:31     4:10     2:10    0:38                                             
    23     242 Molnár Attila             90:32     4:54    14:06    19:15   41:54    55:35    83:31    87:48    89:48   90:32                                             
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:54     9:12     5:09   22:39    13:41    27:56     4:17     2:00    0:44                                             
    24     297 Dankó István              90:51     4:45    13:37    20:27   45:14    58:26    83:33    87:55    90:08   90:51                                             
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:45     8:52     6:50   24:47    13:12    25:07     4:22     2:13    0:43                                             
    25     294 Bernáth Zsolt             91:07     4:33    12:40    17:12   42:58    56:48    83:11    87:53    90:28   91:07                                             
               FLF Fehérlófia SE                   4:33     8:07     4:32   25:46    13:50    26:23     4:42     2:35    0:39                                             
    26     250 Sykora Daniel             92:15    16:25    23:48    28:04   49:42    61:16    85:41    89:42    91:43   92:15                                             
               ATU ATU Kosice                     16:25     7:23     4:16   21:38    11:34    24:25     4:01     2:01    0:32                                             
    27     270 Czégé Zoltán              92:57     5:59    14:55    21:34   43:50    59:15    85:29    89:54    92:10   92:57                                             
               EMO Észak-Magyarország              5:59     8:56     6:39   22:16    15:25    26:14     4:25     2:16    0:47                                             
    28     279 Zakariás János            94:44     4:43    14:03    18:53   43:45    57:09    86:22    91:23    94:03   94:44                                             
               TSE Törekvés SE                     4:43     9:20     4:50   24:52    13:24    29:13     5:01     2:40    0:41                                             
    29     256 Bujdosó Sándor            97:11     4:56    16:38    21:37   48:18    61:22    88:08    93:11    96:13   97:11                                             
               NAV Navigátor SE                    4:56    11:42     4:59   26:41    13:04    26:46     5:03     3:02    0:58                                             
    30     286 Kósa Péter                98:10     7:16    17:47    21:54   54:28    69:05    90:25    95:22    97:33   98:10                                             
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              7:16    10:31     4:07   32:34    14:37    21:20     4:57     2:11    0:37                                             
    31     276 Korim Juraj               99:28     4:08    13:29    18:13   44:25    55:57    93:35    97:14    98:54   99:28                                             
               ATU ATU Kosice                      4:08     9:21     4:44   26:12    11:32    37:38     3:39     1:40    0:34                                             
    32     289 Kozma Zsolt              100:08     5:41    14:08    18:31   56:44    66:57    93:17    97:19    99:29  100:08                                             
               NAV Navigátor SE                    5:41     8:27     4:23   38:13    10:13    26:20     4:02     2:10    0:39                                             
    33     292 Deák Csaba               103:34     3:30    21:23    25:15   54:48    68:10    96:33   100:13   102:53  103:34                                             
               ADY Ady Líceum SC                   3:30    17:53     3:52   29:33    13:22    28:23     3:40     2:40    0:41                                             
    34     281 Kerényi Zsolt            104:05     5:54    16:30    22:32   51:56    64:16    96:07   100:40   103:10  104:05                                             
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              5:54    10:36     6:02   29:24    12:20    31:51     4:33     2:30    0:55                                             
    35     291 Sykora Jozef             105:39     4:08    14:50    21:19   56:46    69:01    98:52   102:19   104:59  105:39                                             
               ATU ATU Kosice                      4:08    10:42     6:29   35:27    12:15    29:51     3:27     2:40    0:40                                             
    36     266 Vujadin Zagar            105:40     4:36    13:29    22:45   50:25    67:49    98:07   102:24   105:02  105:40                                             
               OAK OAK "Novi Sad"                  4:36     8:53     9:16   27:40    17:24    30:18     4:17     2:38    0:38                                             
    37     248 Honfi Gábor Ádám         105:44     6:00    17:33    22:11   47:47    61:29    95:56   101:47   104:51  105:44                                             
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              6:00    11:33     4:38   25:36    13:42    34:27     5:51     3:04    0:53                                             
    38     244 György Csáki Sándor      106:14     5:58    19:57    27:02   58:49    71:09    98:21   102:50   105:22  106:14                                             
               ADY Ady Líceum SC                   5:58    13:59     7:05   31:47    12:20    27:12     4:29     2:32    0:52                                             
    39     272 Kotolics János           107:55     9:10    19:35    28:36   51:43    65:18    97:10   104:40   107:17  107:55                                             
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               9:10    10:25     9:01   23:07    13:35    31:52     7:30     2:37    0:38                                             
    40     263 Wang Qiang               111:30     4:31    13:33    17:48   46:26    60:49   101:47   107:01   110:53  111:30                                             
               OKS OK Starzilovo                   4:31     9:02     4:15   28:38    14:23    40:58     5:14     3:52    0:37                                             
    41     252 Kozma Ferenc             112:23     6:04    14:48    20:50   47:39    64:13   105:22   109:17   111:40  112:23                                             
               NAV Navigátor SE                    6:04     8:44     6:02   26:49    16:34    41:09     3:55     2:23    0:43                                             
    42     249 Sara Tomas               116:39     5:22    15:16    22:56   48:05    91:35   109:31   113:50   116:10  116:39                                             
               WAL Wallachian Team                 5:22     9:54     7:40   25:09    43:30    17:56     4:19     2:20    0:29                                             
    43     290 Pintye Balázs            117:28     4:08    18:35    24:40   52:42    67:20   107:04   114:08   116:40  117:28                                             
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              4:08    14:27     6:05   28:02    14:38    39:44     7:04     2:32    0:48                                             
    44     255 Makrai Márton            119:36     5:03    14:16    28:41   62:50    79:06   110:54   116:15   118:35  119:36                                             
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               5:03     9:13    14:25   34:09    16:16    31:48     5:21     2:20    1:01                                             
    45     295 Kalmár János             120:09    13:08    23:57    29:51   55:28    69:26   110:17   116:36   119:21  120:09                                             
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                13:08    10:49     5:54   25:37    13:58    40:51     6:19     2:45    0:48                                             
    46     293 Nagy Gábor               127:50     5:51    17:37    23:48   55:38    73:03   117:29   122:45   126:54  127:50                                             
               NAV Navigátor SE                    5:51    11:46     6:11   31:50    17:25    44:26     5:16     4:09    0:56                                             
    47     262 Kosztyán Szilveszter     133:45    27:06    46:32    52:45   81:47    94:12   126:10   130:38   133:11  133:45                                             
               TSE Törekvés SE                    27:06    19:26     6:13   29:02    12:25    31:58     4:28     2:33    0:34                                             
    48     273 Pap Zoltán               135:21     4:49    17:10    23:52   60:23    80:49   125:35   130:48   134:33  135:21                                             
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              4:49    12:21     6:42   36:31    20:26    44:46     5:13     3:45    0:48                                             
    49     269 F. Tóth András           135:37     8:33    16:53    21:19   49:44    74:16   125:06   131:10   134:50  135:37                                             
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              8:33     8:20     4:26   28:25    24:32    50:50     6:04     3:40    0:47                                             

           274 Durco Boris                hiba     5:10    17:04    24:10   67:09    -----   108:32   118:39   124:20  125:28                                             
               ATU ATU Kosice                      5:10    11:54     7:06   42:59             41:23    10:07     5:41    1:08                                             
           258 Gál Attila                 hiba     6:29    31:34    35:29   55:48    65:21    -----    -----    -----  110:39                                             
               ADY Ady Líceum SC                   6:29    25:05     3:55   20:19     9:33                              45:18                                             



F21C  (13)               F21C  (13)               4.900 km   7 ep                                
                                                  1(38)    2(63)    3(57)   4(69)    5(81)    6(65)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1     311 Fastyn Marcin             38:22     1:38     9:53    19:40   28:25    34:49    37:37    37:57    38:22                                                     
               LOD Lodz Orienteering               1:38     8:15     9:47    8:45     6:24     2:48     0:20     0:25                                                     
     2     306 Liskány András István     43:43     1:56     8:40    19:12   31:22    39:17    42:56    43:14    43:43                                                     
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              1:56     6:44    10:32   12:10     7:55     3:39     0:18     0:29                                                     
     3     308 Iski Ferenc               43:56     3:49     9:24    20:17   30:02    39:35    43:10    43:28    43:56                                                     
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              3:49     5:35    10:53    9:45     9:33     3:35     0:18     0:28                                                     
     4     307 Ipsics László             46:50     2:20     9:19    21:28   33:20    42:29    45:54    46:19    46:50                                                     
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              2:20     6:59    12:09   11:52     9:09     3:25     0:25     0:31                                                     
     5     299 Bial Attila               49:11     2:41     9:36    19:46   34:09    44:50    48:17    48:39    49:11                                                     
               KIP Kikelet Prága                   2:41     6:55    10:10   14:23    10:41     3:27     0:22     0:32                                                     
     6     303 Hanyicska Mihály          49:12     3:23    11:25    23:00   35:24    45:32    48:26    48:45    49:12                                                     
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              3:23     8:02    11:35   12:24    10:08     2:54     0:19     0:27                                                     
     7     300 Rebák Sándor László       53:44     3:32    10:54    26:38   40:30    49:01    52:47    53:14    53:44                                                     
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              3:32     7:22    15:44   13:52     8:31     3:46     0:27     0:30                                                     
     8     302 Török Tibor               55:12     4:23    13:34    24:20   39:39    51:29    54:28    54:45    55:12                                                     
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     4:23     9:11    10:46   15:19    11:50     2:59     0:17     0:27                                                     
     9     312 Tósaki Zoltán             57:08     3:08    11:49    23:53   41:45    52:18    56:04    56:29    57:08                                                     
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      3:08     8:41    12:04   17:52    10:33     3:46     0:25     0:39                                                     
    10     313 Förldváry Péter           60:19     3:30    13:42    25:53   40:49    55:20    59:17    59:47    60:19                                                     
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              3:30    10:12    12:11   14:56    14:31     3:57     0:30     0:32                                                     
    11     310 Szabó László              60:53     3:38    12:13    23:59   43:18    55:54    60:08    60:25    60:53                                                     
               FLF Fehérlófia SE                   3:38     8:35    11:46   19:19    12:36     4:14     0:17     0:28                                                     
    12     304 Babka Miklós              64:22     2:39    14:42    33:59   51:16    59:50    63:22    63:44    64:22                                                     
               KIB Kikelet Budapest                2:39    12:03    19:17   17:17     8:34     3:32     0:22     0:38                                                     
    13     301 Sass Lóránt               84:58     3:57    14:55    32:12   55:34    79:03    83:36    84:10    84:58                                                     
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              3:57    10:58    17:17   23:22    23:29     4:33     0:34     0:48                                                     



F35A  (21)               F35A  (21)               9.900 km   17 ep                               
                                                  1(62)   2(106)    3(57)   4(61)    5(58)    6(82)    7(52)    8(35)   9(60)   10(53)   11(42)  12(101)   13(72)  14(55) 
                                                 15(88)   16(44)  17(100)       C                                                                                         

     1     314 Gillich István            77:38     2:43     7:22    14:14   18:12    26:58    30:04    32:31    37:12   44:24    51:38    59:02    66:33    69:52   72:18 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                   2:43     4:39     6:52    3:58     8:46     3:06     2:27     4:41    7:12     7:14     7:24     7:31     3:19    2:26 
                                                  75:22    76:06    77:03   77:38                                                                                         
                                                   3:04     0:44     0:57    0:35                                                                                         
     2     340 Pollák Jozef              77:46     4:41     8:48    14:01   18:33    26:17    29:09    31:48    37:12   44:48    50:58    57:16    64:23    68:20   71:46 
               ATU ATU Kosice                      4:41     4:07     5:13    4:32     7:44     2:52     2:39     5:24    7:36     6:10     6:18     7:07     3:57    3:26 
                                                  75:34    76:20    77:15   77:46                                                                                         
                                                   3:48     0:46     0:55    0:31                                                                                         
     3     328 Egei Tamás                78:00     2:06     6:32    11:53   17:02    24:55    27:52    30:30    36:17   44:45    52:30    59:27    66:48    70:08   72:35 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:06     4:26     5:21    5:09     7:53     2:57     2:38     5:47    8:28     7:45     6:57     7:21     3:20    2:27 
                                                  75:38    76:22    77:25   78:00                                                                                         
                                                   3:03     0:44     1:03    0:35                                                                                         
     4     326 Miháczi Zoltán            78:51     1:56     6:39    12:14   17:28    26:45    29:40    32:21    38:16   45:55    52:36    59:57    66:57    70:31   72:45 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:56     4:43     5:35    5:14     9:17     2:55     2:41     5:55    7:39     6:41     7:21     7:00     3:34    2:14 
                                                  76:40    77:21    78:14   78:51                                                                                         
                                                   3:55     0:41     0:53    0:37                                                                                         
     5     329 Mörk Péter                81:49     2:16     6:48    12:15   17:05    24:57    27:59    30:53    35:52   47:12    54:21    62:33    69:53    73:35   75:49 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:16     4:32     5:27    4:50     7:52     3:02     2:54     4:59   11:20     7:09     8:12     7:20     3:42    2:14 
                                                  79:34    80:18    81:18   81:49                                                                                         
                                                   3:45     0:44     1:00    0:31                                                                                         
     6     333 Hajdu Martin              82:08     2:22     7:01    15:17   19:53    27:55    31:00    33:38    38:42   45:58    53:18    60:28    68:01    72:37   76:11 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:22     4:39     8:16    4:36     8:02     3:05     2:38     5:04    7:16     7:20     7:10     7:33     4:36    3:34 
                                                  79:26    80:28    81:28   82:08                                                                                         
                                                   3:15     1:02     1:00    0:40                                                                                         
     7     325 Mudrak Stanislav          83:49     2:38     7:02    14:55   20:35    28:50    32:02    35:17    40:56   49:29    55:11    62:18    70:51    74:31   78:07 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 2:38     4:24     7:53    5:40     8:15     3:12     3:15     5:39    8:33     5:42     7:07     8:33     3:40    3:36 
                                                  81:22    82:17    83:14   83:49                                                                                         
                                                   3:15     0:55     0:57    0:35                                                                                         
     8     330 Dosek Ágoston             86:36     2:17     7:14    12:59   20:34    29:15    32:42    35:43    40:57   49:26    56:33    63:59    72:38    78:17   80:49 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:17     4:57     5:45    7:35     8:41     3:27     3:01     5:14    8:29     7:07     7:26     8:39     5:39    2:32 
                                                  84:09    84:57    85:57   86:36                                                                                         
                                                   3:20     0:48     1:00    0:39                                                                                         
     9     317 Gillich György            86:59     2:33     7:20    15:08   20:51    30:06    33:11    35:37    40:17   47:26    54:40    62:10    70:28    76:24   79:54 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              2:33     4:47     7:48    5:43     9:15     3:05     2:26     4:40    7:09     7:14     7:30     8:18     5:56    3:30 
                                                  84:05    85:12    86:18   86:59                                                                                         
                                                   4:11     1:07     1:06    0:41                                                                                         
    10     335 Horváth Sándor            89:53     2:20     7:24    13:53   19:39    29:24    33:03    36:00    42:23   50:49    57:51    65:18    74:30    79:07   82:58 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:20     5:04     6:29    5:46     9:45     3:39     2:57     6:23    8:26     7:02     7:27     9:12     4:37    3:51 
                                                  87:14    88:10    89:15   89:53                                                                                         
                                                   4:16     0:56     1:05    0:38                                                                                         
    11     338 Ján Smelik                94:07     2:44     8:14    14:28   20:58    31:06    34:52    38:10    45:15   53:50    64:16    71:50    80:21    84:17   87:51 
               ATU ATU Kosice                      2:44     5:30     6:14    6:30    10:08     3:46     3:18     7:05    8:35    10:26     7:34     8:31     3:56    3:34 
                                                  91:28    92:37    93:34   94:07                                                                                         
                                                   3:37     1:09     0:57    0:33                                                                                         
    12     321 Németh Csaba              97:44     2:17     8:33    14:13   20:26    30:47    35:07    38:01    43:58   52:49    62:09    71:43    82:11    87:17   90:20 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               2:17     6:16     5:40    6:13    10:21     4:20     2:54     5:57    8:51     9:20     9:34    10:28     5:06    3:03 
                                                  94:50    95:53    97:10   97:44                                                                                         
                                                   4:30     1:03     1:17    0:34                                                                                         
    13     323 Krajca Pavel              98:04     3:33     8:47    19:04   25:17    34:36    38:23    42:48    52:06   61:27    67:16    74:33    83:39    88:45   92:10 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:33     5:14    10:17    6:13     9:19     3:47     4:25     9:18    9:21     5:49     7:17     9:06     5:06    3:25 
                                                  95:43    96:29    97:30   98:04                                                                                         
                                                   3:33     0:46     1:01    0:34                                                                                         
    14     341 Weiler Zsolt             103:48     2:54     8:04    14:52   20:56    31:51    35:47    39:12    46:16   56:46    66:02    75:22    86:45    91:21   95:25 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              2:54     5:10     6:48    6:04    10:55     3:56     3:25     7:04   10:30     9:16     9:20    11:23     4:36    4:04 
                                                 100:46   101:53   103:06  103:48                                                                                         
                                                   5:21     1:07     1:13    0:42                                                                                         
    15     324 Dalos Attila             106:22     3:14     8:58    15:34   22:17    32:59    37:44    41:52    49:28   59:09    68:19    78:03    88:32    95:07   97:58 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              3:14     5:44     6:36    6:43    10:42     4:45     4:08     7:36    9:41     9:10     9:44    10:29     6:35    2:51 
                                                 102:55   104:24     0.00  106:22             23:37    28:47    45:32   49:21    57:54    64:39    68:11    78:34   80:56 
                                                   4:57     1:29             1:58               *41      *73      *74     *75      *77      *83      *93      *87     *88 
                                                  88:13    93:29   104:05  109:56   111:32                                                                                
                                                    *61      *54      *49     *67     *100                                                                                
    16     319 Krejcik Zbynek           109:56     3:00     9:06    16:09   23:35    35:26    39:38    43:39    50:52   61:30    72:42    82:36    92:55    98:25  102:14 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:00     6:06     7:03    7:26    11:51     4:12     4:01     7:13   10:38    11:12     9:54    10:19     5:30    3:49 
                                                 106:50   107:59   109:19  109:56                                                                                         
                                                   4:36     1:09     1:20    0:37                                                                                         
    17     334 Olas Jacek               111:35     2:33     7:58    18:05   24:35    36:06    39:58    43:45    52:06   63:31    72:43    87:15    97:06   101:41  105:42 
               LOD Lodz Orienteering               2:33     5:25    10:07    6:30    11:31     3:52     3:47     8:21   11:25     9:12    14:32     9:51     4:35    4:01 
                                                 109:07   109:59   111:03  111:35                                                                                         
                                                   3:25     0:52     1:04    0:32                                                                                         
    18     318 Sebők Gábor              121:50     3:47     9:49    22:13   27:25    38:12    42:35    46:19    53:40   64:15    77:50    89:55   104:08   108:47  113:24 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              3:47     6:02    12:24    5:12    10:47     4:23     3:44     7:21   10:35    13:35    12:05    14:13     4:39    4:37 
                                                 118:24   119:38   121:08  121:50                                                                                         
                                                   5:00     1:14     1:30    0:42                                                                                         
    19     320 Szitter Attila           124:32     8:29    18:58    25:43   32:47    44:38    48:59    52:56    59:32   75:15    83:26    93:21   109:06   113:23  117:02 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              8:29    10:29     6:45    7:04    11:51     4:21     3:57     6:36   15:43     8:11     9:55    15:45     4:17    3:39 
                                                 121:29   122:33   123:47  124:32                                                                                         
                                                   4:27     1:04     1:14    0:45                                                                                         

           327 Liljeström Kimmo           hiba     3:28    12:33    21:34   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              3:28     9:05     9:01                                                                                                 
                                                  -----    -----    -----   58:46                                                                                         
                                                                            37:12                                                                                         
           336 Vrubel Karel               hiba     3:15     9:16    16:54   26:41    36:54    40:56    45:14    52:35   67:09    75:48    86:59   102:23    -----   ----- 
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:15     6:01     7:38    9:47    10:13     4:02     4:18     7:21   14:34     8:39    11:11    15:24                  
                                                  -----    -----    -----  114:26                                                                                         
                                                                            12:03                                                                                         



F40B  (14)               F40B  (14)               8.125 km   12 ep                               
                                                  1(38)    2(94)    3(97)   4(70)    5(52)    6(35)    7(32)    8(42)   9(31)   10(40)  11(103)  12(100)        C         

     1     359 Mohácsy Tamás dr.         68:06     1:51     2:52     7:56   14:56    25:51    32:40    38:30    48:49   56:09    62:44    65:25    67:36    68:06         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:51     1:01     5:04    7:00    10:55     6:49     5:50    10:19    7:20     6:35     2:41     2:11     0:30         
     2     352 Szlatényi Ferenc          68:36     1:38     2:43     7:59   15:33    27:00    32:32    38:44    49:18   56:10    61:55    65:32    68:05    68:36         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:38     1:05     5:16    7:34    11:27     5:32     6:12    10:34    6:52     5:45     3:37     2:33     0:31         
     3     344 Bertóti Edgár             71:37     1:38     3:01     8:25   15:52    26:36    33:09    39:43    50:53   60:43    66:22    69:00    71:05    71:37         
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               1:38     1:23     5:24    7:27    10:44     6:33     6:34    11:10    9:50     5:39     2:38     2:05     0:32         
     4     357 Gyallai János             74:02     6:59     8:01    13:40   21:04    32:00    38:33    44:36    54:51   62:06    68:26    71:20    73:33    74:02         
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               6:59     1:02     5:39    7:24    10:56     6:33     6:03    10:15    7:15     6:20     2:54     2:13     0:29         
     5     349 Török József              75:32     1:46     3:07     8:19   16:05    27:24    34:17    41:53    52:26   62:31    69:00    72:18    74:55    75:32         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:46     1:21     5:12    7:46    11:19     6:53     7:36    10:33   10:05     6:29     3:18     2:37     0:37         
     6     351 Szőcs László              79:09     3:29     4:40     9:36   21:30    33:33    39:39    46:10    57:47   66:23    73:14    76:08    78:36    79:09         
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              3:29     1:11     4:56   11:54    12:03     6:06     6:31    11:37    8:36     6:51     2:54     2:28     0:33         
     7     356 Papuga Frantisek          79:18     2:11     3:23     9:07   18:27    30:52    37:39    45:01    56:18   65:49    72:30    75:54    78:37    79:18         
               KKY KOB Kysak                       2:11     1:12     5:44    9:20    12:25     6:47     7:22    11:17    9:31     6:41     3:24     2:43     0:41         
     8     343 Vass Zoltán               80:36     1:59     3:07     9:00   17:15    30:04    37:23    44:54    58:27   67:34    74:38    77:24    79:57    80:36         
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              1:59     1:08     5:53    8:15    12:49     7:19     7:31    13:33    9:07     7:04     2:46     2:33     0:39         
     9     345 Závodszky Tamás           84:32     2:10     3:24     8:54   18:15    31:24    39:15    46:50    59:13   69:33    77:02    81:27    83:54    84:32         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:10     1:14     5:30    9:21    13:09     7:51     7:35    12:23   10:20     7:29     4:25     2:27     0:38         
    10     346 Alidjukic Todor           86:08     4:16     5:33    11:07   20:14    33:18    40:57    47:55    62:31   71:57    79:47    82:46    85:30    86:08         
               NES Orijentacioni klub              4:16     1:17     5:34    9:07    13:04     7:39     6:58    14:36    9:26     7:50     2:59     2:44     0:38         
    11     348 Mets Miklós              100:25     2:55     4:34    10:51   20:40    35:59    43:54    53:04    67:21   79:45    90:27    95:52    99:37   100:25         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:55     1:39     6:17    9:49    15:19     7:55     9:10    14:17   12:24    10:42     5:25     3:45     0:48         
    12     353 König Péter              106:26     2:09     3:32    13:47   23:38    40:30    51:39    59:24    75:26   87:01    96:29   102:34   105:45   106:26         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:09     1:23    10:15    9:51    16:52    11:09     7:45    16:02   11:35     9:28     6:05     3:11     0:41         
    13     347 Urbán András             134:44     3:09     5:02    14:59   27:54    48:32    57:29    69:24    88:32  106:41   119:45   129:08   134:01   134:44         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:09     1:53     9:57   12:55    20:38     8:57    11:55    19:08   18:09    13:04     9:23     4:53     0:43         

           350 Korim Juraj                hiba    -----    -----    -----  697:29    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    62:54    63:28         
               ATU ATU Kosice                                              697:29                                                                            0:34         
                                                 688:08   702:13     8:25   19:57    57:35    61:14                                                                       
                                                    *77      *56      *34     *53      *80      *79                                                                       



F45B  (12)               F45B  (12)               6.450 km   8 ep                                
                                                  1(77)    2(70)    3(56)   4(34)    5(53)    6(80)    7(79)   8(100)       C                                             

     1     360 Roger Glaennefors         54:22     2:48     8:24    11:22   26:51    33:56    49:32    52:14    53:48   54:22                                             
               SÖD Söders SOL, Tyresö              2:48     5:36     2:58   15:29     7:05    15:36     2:42     1:34    0:34                                             
     2     371 Vankó Péter               65:18     2:55     9:06    12:30   31:43    41:27    60:06    63:05    64:47   65:18                                             
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              2:55     6:11     3:24   19:13     9:44    18:39     2:59     1:42    0:31                                             
     3     375 Hrenkó László             66:08     3:24    10:58    14:51   32:05    40:00    59:30    63:56    65:34   66:08                                             
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              3:24     7:34     3:53   17:14     7:55    19:30     4:26     1:38    0:34                                             
     4     370 Jouni Savelainen          67:20     3:51     9:28    12:58   28:34    36:03    61:15    65:05    66:47   67:20                                             
               OHS Ogelin HS                       3:51     5:37     3:30   15:36     7:29    25:12     3:50     1:42    0:33                                             
     5     367 Zsilkin Viktor            72:09     3:19     9:17    12:35   30:06    39:07    65:33    70:07    71:36   72:09                                             
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              3:19     5:58     3:18   17:31     9:01    26:26     4:34     1:29    0:33                                             
     6     364 Fehér Mihály              85:15     2:39     9:18    12:53   45:27    53:33    79:12    82:37    84:41   85:15                                             
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              2:39     6:39     3:35   32:34     8:06    25:39     3:25     2:04    0:34                                             
     7     361 Hideg István              86:38     3:42    15:36    20:00   43:19    55:04    78:19    83:07    85:51   86:38                                             
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               3:42    11:54     4:24   23:19    11:45    23:15     4:48     2:44    0:47                                             
     8     374 Csikós Miklós             98:57     4:33    13:44    18:50   43:36    57:36    89:08    95:33    98:10   98:57                                             
               FSC Futárok SC                      4:33     9:11     5:06   24:46    14:00    31:32     6:25     2:37    0:47                                             
     9     368 Nagy Zsolt                99:33     5:57    17:00    23:09   49:17    62:31    89:57    95:46    98:48   99:33                                             
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      5:57    11:03     6:09   26:08    13:14    27:26     5:49     3:02    0:45                                             
    10     366 Kaptur József            104:18     5:49    16:09    -----   44:59    56:35    96:08   101:43   103:41  104:18                                             
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              5:49    10:20            28:50    11:36    39:33     5:35     1:58    0:37                                             
    11     365 Könnyű István            107:21     4:16    13:31    20:16   49:46    66:38    95:57   103:02   106:30  107:21                                             
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              4:16     9:15     6:45   29:30    16:52    29:19     7:05     3:28    0:51                                             
    12     373 Katulin Tibor            119:29     6:17    17:40    24:34   58:36    73:57   110:07   115:50   118:30  119:29             50:46                           
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              6:17    11:23     6:54   34:02    15:21    36:10     5:43     2:40    0:59               *35                           



F50B  (20)               F50B  (20)               5.925 km   10 ep                               
                                                  1(51)    2(75)   3(105)  4(107)    5(40)   6(101)    7(59)    8(93)   9(54)  10(100)        C                           

     1     397 Harkányi Csaba            50:11     4:22    12:32    21:13   33:05    35:41    41:36    44:32    46:14   48:18    49:41    50:11                           
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              4:22     8:10     8:41   11:52     2:36     5:55     2:56     1:42    2:04     1:23     0:30                           
     2     389 Maj Stefan                54:31     5:06    13:07    22:50   35:32    38:27    44:58    48:05    50:15   52:39    53:56    54:31                           
               BBA Kobra Bratislava                5:06     8:01     9:43   12:42     2:55     6:31     3:07     2:10    2:24     1:17     0:35                           
     3     392 Zentai József             54:51     4:46    12:53    25:46   37:48    40:28    46:55    49:37    51:10   53:07    54:16    54:51                           
               HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   4:46     8:07    12:53   12:02     2:40     6:27     2:42     1:33    1:57     1:09     0:35                           
     4     378 Vesa Turku                59:09     4:25    12:35    22:31   37:58    41:18    48:56    53:24    55:20   57:19    58:33    59:09                           
               OHS Ogelin HS                       4:25     8:10     9:56   15:27     3:20     7:38     4:28     1:56    1:59     1:14     0:36                           
     5     390 Tapio Leino               62:28     7:00    18:35    29:10   42:16    45:14    52:52    55:44    57:44   60:15    61:48    62:28                           
               ESU Espoon Suunta                   7:00    11:35    10:35   13:06     2:58     7:38     2:52     2:00    2:31     1:33     0:40                           
     6     383 Kovács Attila             66:07     6:14    17:09    28:03   40:25    46:02    54:23    59:27    61:47   64:12    65:34    66:07                           
               ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubj              6:14    10:55    10:54   12:22     5:37     8:21     5:04     2:20    2:25     1:22     0:33                           
     7     399 Lovász István             66:49     5:44    17:19    29:02   44:43    47:35    54:32    59:23    62:00   64:35    66:06    66:49                           
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              5:44    11:35    11:43   15:41     2:52     6:57     4:51     2:37    2:35     1:31     0:43                           
     8     388 Onder Anton               68:19     5:34    15:28    25:54   42:14    45:48    54:44    60:36    62:57   65:56    67:46    68:19                           
               ATU ATU Kosice                      5:34     9:54    10:26   16:20     3:34     8:56     5:52     2:21    2:59     1:50     0:33                           
     9     382 Bugár József              69:39     6:00    17:14    28:55   47:20    50:59    59:29    63:08    65:21   67:42    69:02    69:39                           
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               6:00    11:14    11:41   18:25     3:39     8:30     3:39     2:13    2:21     1:20     0:37                           
    10     395 Bokros György             70:01     5:03    12:46    29:02   43:49    46:41    59:40    63:22    65:32   68:00    69:22    70:01                           
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               5:03     7:43    16:16   14:47     2:52    12:59     3:42     2:10    2:28     1:22     0:39                           
    11     393 Kaján László              71:45     5:30    16:39    31:13   47:45    50:33    57:58    62:27    65:55   68:28    71:11    71:45                           
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      5:30    11:09    14:34   16:32     2:48     7:25     4:29     3:28    2:33     2:43     0:34                           
    12     384 Sane Kari                 71:59     5:04    14:22    24:58   37:12    52:24    60:27    64:49    67:15   69:44    71:09    71:59                           
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              5:04     9:18    10:36   12:14    15:12     8:03     4:22     2:26    2:29     1:25     0:50                           
    13     398 Szabó László              75:38     6:32    18:24    33:47   52:01    56:18    65:16    69:07    71:19   73:48    75:00    75:38                           
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              6:32    11:52    15:23   18:14     4:17     8:58     3:51     2:12    2:29     1:12     0:38                           
    14     394 Zsilinszky Pál            78:29     5:52    17:25    31:21   52:34    59:11    68:20    72:01    74:05   76:40    77:58    78:29                           
               DIS DISZ Kulturális és              5:52    11:33    13:56   21:13     6:37     9:09     3:41     2:04    2:35     1:18     0:31                           
    15     391 Bunyik László             80:01     6:32    17:49    30:59   50:43    55:18    64:18    71:10    74:33   77:41    79:16    80:01                           
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               6:32    11:17    13:10   19:44     4:35     9:00     6:52     3:23    3:08     1:35     0:45                           
    16     377 Ismo Turunen              84:34     6:49    17:55    31:51   54:14    59:23    68:30    76:37    79:20   82:23    83:57    84:34                           
               RAJ Rajamaen Rykmentti              6:49    11:06    13:56   22:23     5:09     9:07     8:07     2:43    3:03     1:34     0:37                           
    17     379 Urbánfy Jenő              88:09     7:38    19:24    44:30   63:45    67:16    76:57    81:39    83:47   86:10    87:25    88:09                           
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               7:38    11:46    25:06   19:15     3:31     9:41     4:42     2:08    2:23     1:15     0:44                           
    18     381 Olajos Ferenc             89:55     6:47    24:21    38:38   57:56    62:45    75:07    79:30    83:28   87:19    89:06    89:55                           
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 6:47    17:34    14:17   19:18     4:49    12:22     4:23     3:58    3:51     1:47     0:49                           
    19     387 Gárdonyi Zoltán           91:00     8:04    21:15    39:23   58:44    63:30    73:47    81:14    84:45   88:55    90:20    91:00                           
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               8:04    13:11    18:08   19:21     4:46    10:17     7:27     3:31    4:10     1:25     0:40                           
    20     396 Halász László             92:35     7:52    22:15    37:24   64:44    69:49    79:28    84:22    87:03   90:27    91:49    92:35                           
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              7:52    14:23    15:09   27:20     5:05     9:39     4:54     2:41    3:24     1:22     0:46                           



F55B  (21)               F55B  (21)               4.025 km   12 ep                               
                                                  1(90)    2(91)    3(87)   4(83)   5(101)    6(59)    7(93)    8(80)   9(81)   10(40)  11(103)  12(100)        C         

     1     402 Railimo Matti             34:46     1:56     7:45    10:51   11:36    15:32    19:49    21:40    24:15   26:41    29:17    31:44    34:07    34:46         
               RAV RaVa                            1:56     5:49     3:06    0:45     3:56     4:17     1:51     2:35    2:26     2:36     2:27     2:23     0:39         
     2     419 Liljeström Age            35:45     1:55     6:15    10:47   11:37    16:21    19:16    21:04    24:05   26:53    29:18    32:35    35:03    35:45         
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              1:55     4:20     4:32    0:50     4:44     2:55     1:48     3:01    2:48     2:25     3:17     2:28     0:42         
     3     409 Salga István dr.          42:30     2:34     5:43     9:33   10:53    16:36    19:32    21:09    25:26   32:43    35:54    39:32    41:56    42:30         
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:34     3:09     3:50    1:20     5:43     2:56     1:37     4:17    7:17     3:11     3:38     2:24     0:34         
     4     414 Zánkay András             42:59     3:25     6:18    10:00   11:02    19:16    23:19    25:34    28:34   33:35    36:00    39:19    42:19    42:59         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:25     2:53     3:42    1:02     8:14     4:03     2:15     3:00    5:01     2:25     3:19     3:00     0:40         
     5     412 Tiura Tapio               43:25     2:13     8:39    12:46   13:47    19:50    23:23    25:38    29:54   33:14    36:43    40:04    42:46    43:25         
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              2:13     6:26     4:07    1:01     6:03     3:33     2:15     4:16    3:20     3:29     3:21     2:42     0:39         
     6     416 Kaarnijarvi Seppo         43:52     2:07     8:33    13:09   14:19    20:19    23:49    27:58    31:13   33:59    36:32    39:58    43:07    43:52         
               KAN Kang SK                         2:07     6:26     4:36    1:10     6:00     3:30     4:09     3:15    2:46     2:33     3:26     3:09     0:45         
     7     406 Kovács András             45:36     2:30     5:50    10:37   11:45    19:36    23:42    27:53    31:43   35:17    38:12    41:58    45:01    45:36         
               HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               2:30     3:20     4:47    1:08     7:51     4:06     4:11     3:50    3:34     2:55     3:46     3:03     0:35         
     8     410 Andrási Lajos             45:59     2:58     8:43    13:17   14:29    20:44    24:49    28:06    31:45   35:47    38:59    42:38    45:25    45:59         
               HER Herkules SE Balato              2:58     5:45     4:34    1:12     6:15     4:05     3:17     3:39    4:02     3:12     3:39     2:47     0:34         
     9     417 Kyckling Veli Matti       46:55     3:48     7:15    12:50   14:03    19:49    24:06    28:51    33:13   36:33    39:47    43:06    46:15    46:55         
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              3:48     3:27     5:35    1:13     5:46     4:17     4:45     4:22    3:20     3:14     3:19     3:09     0:40         
    10     420 Mattila Pertti            47:42     2:28     6:22    13:09   14:27    19:33    24:40    29:10    32:38   35:47    39:12    44:21    47:03    47:42         
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              2:28     3:54     6:47    1:18     5:06     5:07     4:30     3:28    3:09     3:25     5:09     2:42     0:39         
    11     407 Hunyadvári László         48:42     2:21     6:36    13:09   14:40    20:01    25:44    27:37    31:15   37:54    41:59    45:38    48:09    48:42         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:21     4:15     6:33    1:31     5:21     5:43     1:53     3:38    6:39     4:05     3:39     2:31     0:33         
    12     408 Peska Antonin             48:56     2:25     6:27    10:49   12:09    22:28    27:21    31:24    35:02   38:52    41:59    45:11    48:22    48:56         
               WAL Wallachian Team                 2:25     4:02     4:22    1:20    10:19     4:53     4:03     3:38    3:50     3:07     3:12     3:11     0:34         
    13     411 Borislav Stevanovic       50:00     3:08     7:13    12:38   13:50    21:37    25:49    28:39    32:41   37:54    41:30    46:02    49:19    50:00         
               OKS OK Starzilovo                   3:08     4:05     5:25    1:12     7:47     4:12     2:50     4:02    5:13     3:36     4:32     3:17     0:41         
    14     405 Friedrich Vilmos          52:57     2:58     7:51    13:32   14:57    22:03    27:19    30:21    34:29   39:19    43:32    47:54    52:06    52:57         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:58     4:53     5:41    1:25     7:06     5:16     3:02     4:08    4:50     4:13     4:22     4:12     0:51         
    15     401 Vincze István             55:12     2:59     6:51    12:27   13:56    20:40    29:08    33:40    37:08   41:49    44:55    50:07    54:10    55:12         
               HER Herkules SE Balato              2:59     3:52     5:36    1:29     6:44     8:28     4:32     3:28    4:41     3:06     5:12     4:03     1:02         
    16     403 Vlastimil Dvorak          62:06     4:46     8:33    13:46   19:06    26:17    33:24    37:20    45:19   49:25    53:30    57:23    61:18    62:06         
               BOV BOV                             4:46     3:47     5:13    5:20     7:11     7:07     3:56     7:59    4:06     4:05     3:53     3:55     0:48         
    17     404 Lázár László              65:29     3:50     9:24    16:40   20:35    29:30    35:51    40:00    44:46   50:01    54:24    60:23    64:43    65:29         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 3:50     5:34     7:16    3:55     8:55     6:21     4:09     4:46    5:15     4:23     5:59     4:20     0:46         
    18     418 Mrkvica Miroslav          65:36    17:09    20:34    27:23   28:34    34:43    38:51    41:07    44:51   51:18    57:06    61:27    64:52    65:36         
               WAL Wallachian Team                17:09     3:25     6:49    1:11     6:09     4:08     2:16     3:44    6:27     5:48     4:21     3:25     0:44         
    19     415 Pastuszek Pavel           66:30     3:53     9:13    16:44   18:16    27:19    34:02    38:23    43:10   49:49    54:05    60:31    65:36    66:30         
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:53     5:20     7:31    1:32     9:03     6:43     4:21     4:47    6:39     4:16     6:26     5:05     0:54         
    20     413 Gáncs Kálmán              70:34     4:28     8:24    15:48   17:05    27:55    33:23    36:13    41:27   55:45    59:43    65:52    69:44    70:34         
               HER Herkules SE Balato              4:28     3:56     7:24    1:17    10:50     5:28     2:50     5:14   14:18     3:58     6:09     3:52     0:50         
                                                  25:24                                                                                                                   
                                                    *31                                                                                                                   
    21     769 Józsa György              83:25    10:25    15:26    22:55   27:11    37:46    43:43    52:08    60:17   65:53    70:09    76:40    82:13    83:25         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              10:25     5:01     7:29    4:16    10:35     5:57     8:25     8:09    5:36     4:16     6:31     5:33     1:12         



F60B  (16)               F60B  (16)               3.725 km   12 ep                               
                                                  1(64)    2(91)    3(83)   4(31)    5(59)    6(93)    7(85)    8(81)   9(40)   10(96)   11(54)  12(100)        C         

     1     435 Peltola Tuomo             31:02     3:21     6:03     9:56   15:08    17:04    18:38    22:09    24:18   26:32    27:08    29:24    30:25    31:02         
               MSP MS Parma                        3:21     2:42     3:53    5:12     1:56     1:34     3:31     2:09    2:14     0:36     2:16     1:01     0:37         
     2     433 Rohac Igor                37:37     3:54     5:36     9:36   15:08    18:18    20:43    25:02    28:56   31:31    32:25    35:30    36:58    37:37         
               SVK Slavia VSV Kosice               3:54     1:42     4:00    5:32     3:10     2:25     4:19     3:54    2:35     0:54     3:05     1:28     0:39         
     3     439 Muszély György            39:50     4:16     6:10    10:48   17:51    20:44    23:21    28:20    30:54   34:22    35:12    37:36    39:12    39:50         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:16     1:54     4:38    7:03     2:53     2:37     4:59     2:34    3:28     0:50     2:24     1:36     0:38         
     4     437 Kajalainen Jouko          40:01     4:18     6:21    10:43   17:28    20:07    21:56    27:38    30:19   33:55    34:48    38:05    39:23    40:01         
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              4:18     2:03     4:22    6:45     2:39     1:49     5:42     2:41    3:36     0:53     3:17     1:18     0:38         
     5     436 Hargitai István           46:28     4:12     6:10    16:32   23:25    25:59    29:15    34:37    36:59   39:54    40:49    44:15    45:49    46:28         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:12     1:58    10:22    6:53     2:34     3:16     5:22     2:22    2:55     0:55     3:26     1:34     0:39         
     6     434 Kéri Gerzson dr.          47:11     4:53     6:59    15:24   23:03    26:51    29:40    35:17    37:46   41:17    42:15    44:47    46:29    47:11         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 4:53     2:06     8:25    7:39     3:48     2:49     5:37     2:29    3:31     0:58     2:32     1:42     0:42         
     7     429 Nagy Árpád dr.            47:19     4:30     7:00    13:52   20:58    23:29    29:24    34:10    37:26   40:01    41:03    44:52    46:43    47:19         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:30     2:30     6:52    7:06     2:31     5:55     4:46     3:16    2:35     1:02     3:49     1:51     0:36         
                                                  19:49                                                                                                                   
                                                   *101                                                                                                                   
     8     438 Holluby Andor             50:07     5:14     7:23    19:13   26:52    29:48    32:49    37:50    40:27   44:16    45:17    47:50    49:27    50:07         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 5:14     2:09    11:50    7:39     2:56     3:01     5:01     2:37    3:49     1:01     2:33     1:37     0:40         
     9     431 Mohácsi József            53:50     6:43    10:08    14:39   24:53    28:57    32:05    38:14    42:09   46:11    48:14    51:23    53:10    53:50         
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              6:43     3:25     4:31   10:14     4:04     3:08     6:09     3:55    4:02     2:03     3:09     1:47     0:40         
    10     427 Lindeman Osmo             54:15     6:06     8:25    14:20   24:46    29:05    31:35    38:43    42:22   45:51    46:54    52:04    53:32    54:15         
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              6:06     2:19     5:55   10:26     4:19     2:30     7:08     3:39    3:29     1:03     5:10     1:28     0:43         
    11     430 Buda József               58:41     7:14     9:48    16:31   26:33    31:06    34:29    40:58    45:05   49:41    50:42    55:02    57:47    58:41         
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                7:14     2:34     6:43   10:02     4:33     3:23     6:29     4:07    4:36     1:01     4:20     2:45     0:54         
    12     432 Ribényi Imre              59:15     6:42     9:19    16:46   25:56    30:18    34:27    41:41    45:35   50:15    51:51    55:36    58:11    59:15         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              6:42     2:37     7:27    9:10     4:22     4:09     7:14     3:54    4:40     1:36     3:45     2:35     1:04         
    13     423 Szabó Sándor              59:28     5:54     8:40    17:06   31:46    35:26    41:38    46:16    49:23   52:07    53:01    56:41    58:49    59:28         
               EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              5:54     2:46     8:26   14:40     3:40     6:12     4:38     3:07    2:44     0:54     3:40     2:08     0:39         
    14     428 Farkas Sándor             65:03     8:35    14:47    21:55   32:48    37:00    40:41    47:26    50:50   56:05    57:21    62:07    64:02    65:03         
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              8:35     6:12     7:08   10:53     4:12     3:41     6:45     3:24    5:15     1:16     4:46     1:55     1:01         
    15     424 Radnóti Rezső             67:17     9:33    12:26    19:51   29:14    33:40    37:43    47:16    51:25   55:48    57:25    63:48    66:07    67:17         
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              9:33     2:53     7:25    9:23     4:26     4:03     9:33     4:09    4:23     1:37     6:23     2:19     1:10         

           422 Peitsala Osmo              hiba    11:53    13:51    24:45   33:25    43:53    46:19    55:07    60:00   64:26    66:10    -----    -----    73:55         
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist             11:53     1:58    10:54    8:40    10:28     2:26     8:48     4:53    4:26     1:44                       7:45         



F65B  (8)                F65B  (8)                3.175 km   11 ep                               
                                                  1(64)    2(91)    3(67)  4(101)    5(59)    6(93)    7(85)    8(81)   9(96)   10(65)  11(100)        C                  

     1     440 Laznicka Alois            36:11     4:01     5:34     8:22   11:42    16:58    19:41    24:21    29:33   32:33    35:16    35:41    36:11                  
               WAL Wallachian Team                 4:01     1:33     2:48    3:20     5:16     2:43     4:40     5:12    3:00     2:43     0:25     0:30                  
     2     445 Schell Antal              41:09     5:34     8:08    11:57   16:31    20:51    25:57    31:36    34:40   37:58    40:00    40:32    41:09                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 5:34     2:34     3:49    4:34     4:20     5:06     5:39     3:04    3:18     2:02     0:32     0:37                  
     3     442 Vass Tibor                46:33     5:04     7:09    11:33   15:18    25:36    29:15    34:59    37:54   42:56    45:23    45:53    46:33                  
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              5:04     2:05     4:24    3:45    10:18     3:39     5:44     2:55    5:02     2:27     0:30     0:40                  
     4     441 Nyögéri Imre              49:19     5:18     7:55    11:26   14:48    20:01    22:59    27:54    38:38   44:11    47:04    48:30    49:19                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              5:18     2:37     3:31    3:22     5:13     2:58     4:55    10:44    5:33     2:53     1:26     0:49                  
     5     443 Müller János              63:33    11:43    14:16    18:03   22:38    27:13    32:26    45:49    49:50   57:36    62:14    62:52    63:33                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                11:43     2:33     3:47    4:35     4:35     5:13    13:23     4:01    7:46     4:38     0:38     0:41                  
     6     448 Szeredai László           65:56     9:49    14:03    20:54   25:43    30:39    39:50    49:29    53:33   60:30    64:08    65:00    65:56                  
               EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              9:49     4:14     6:51    4:49     4:56     9:11     9:39     4:04    6:57     3:38     0:52     0:56                  
     7     444 Gönczi Péter              79:03    21:26    24:24    41:56   49:19    57:27    60:52    67:14    70:29   74:41    77:33    78:17    79:03                  
               FMT II. Főmterv II.                21:26     2:58    17:32    7:23     8:08     3:25     6:22     3:15    4:12     2:52     0:44     0:46                  
     8     446 Török István              97:35     9:01    14:21    21:47   34:09    46:43    56:06    72:28    80:33   90:32    95:00    96:03    97:35                  
               DEA Debreceni Egyetemi              9:01     5:20     7:26   12:22    12:34     9:23    16:22     8:05    9:59     4:28     1:03     1:32                  



F70B  (6)                F70B  (6)                2.825 km   10 ep                               
                                                 1(107)    2(64)    3(87)   4(83)   5(101)    6(80)    7(92)    8(96)   9(65)  10(100)        C                           

     1     453 Pertti Virtanen           41:00     4:02     8:15    17:44   19:02    25:53    28:12    35:37    37:24   39:44    40:15    41:00                           
               LS3 LS-37                           4:02     4:13     9:29    1:18     6:51     2:19     7:25     1:47    2:20     0:31     0:45                           
     2     457 Kangasmaki Heikki         44:19     4:16     8:28    18:41   20:01    30:12    32:32    37:20    41:12   43:10    43:39    44:19                           
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                4:16     4:12    10:13    1:20    10:11     2:20     4:48     3:52    1:58     0:29     0:40                           
     3     450 Dudás István              47:29     4:02     7:28    18:52   20:28    27:25    34:10    40:19    43:06   46:21    46:48    47:29                           
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 4:02     3:26    11:24    1:36     6:57     6:45     6:09     2:47    3:15     0:27     0:41                           
     4     459 Buncsik János             51:56     4:13    10:13    20:45   22:26    29:39    33:05    42:22    47:44   50:44    51:14    51:56                           
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 4:13     6:00    10:32    1:41     7:13     3:26     9:17     5:22    3:00     0:30     0:42                           
     5     451 Salmenkyla Juhani         52:35     5:18    10:21    22:20   24:15    32:57    40:02    45:43    48:19   51:05    51:41    52:35                           
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              5:18     5:03    11:59    1:55     8:42     7:05     5:41     2:36    2:46     0:36     0:54                           
     6     454 Valla Stanislav           77:04     4:44    21:07    39:38   41:38    50:04    56:27    67:52    70:18   75:23    76:02    77:04                           
               WAL Wallachian Team                 4:44    16:23    18:31    2:00     8:26     6:23    11:25     2:26    5:05     0:39     1:02                           



N12C  (13)               N12C  (13)               1.825 km   6 ep                                
                                                  1(74)    2(76)    3(73)   4(79)    5(65)   6(100)        C                                                              

     1     476 Maaret Turunen            13:45     4:31     6:11     9:12   11:09    12:49    13:13    13:45                                                              
               RAJ Rajamaen Rykmentti              4:31     1:40     3:01    1:57     1:40     0:24     0:32                                                              
     2     471 Szőcs Fruzsina            17:19     5:54     8:18    11:02   13:52    15:50    16:41    17:19                                                              
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              5:54     2:24     2:44    2:50     1:58     0:51     0:38                                                              
     3     469 Kerényi Szófi Zsófia      19:28     6:40     8:50    13:27   15:52    18:24    18:55    19:28                                                              
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              6:40     2:10     4:37    2:25     2:32     0:31     0:33                                                              
     4     467 Hajdu Dorisz              21:16     6:18     8:35    14:41   17:17    20:12    20:37    21:16                                                              
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              6:18     2:17     6:06    2:36     2:55     0:25     0:39                                                              
     5     472 Szabari Bernadett         23:51     5:29     7:41    18:12   20:58    22:51    23:16    23:51                                                              
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              5:29     2:12    10:31    2:46     1:53     0:25     0:35                                                              
     6     473 Kiss Nikolett             24:15     9:22    11:39    17:39   20:19    23:13    23:40    24:15                                                              
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              9:22     2:17     6:00    2:40     2:54     0:27     0:35                                                              
     7     463 Kolveková Veronika        25:46     6:03     8:34    20:51   23:10    24:49    25:10    25:46                                                              
               SVK Slavia VSV Kosice               6:03     2:31    12:17    2:19     1:39     0:21     0:36                                                              
     8     466 Szlatényi Dóra            33:05     6:39    19:29    25:10   29:36    31:31    32:27    33:05                                                              
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 6:39    12:50     5:41    4:26     1:55     0:56     0:38                                                              
     9     464 Skovrán Brigitta          38:26     7:15    10:10    32:57   35:30    37:20    37:44    38:26                                                              
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              7:15     2:55    22:47    2:33     1:50     0:24     0:42                                                              
    10     479 Birkás Kinga              41:14     6:42     9:33    35:45   38:18    40:16    40:39    41:14                                                              
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              6:42     2:51    26:12    2:33     1:58     0:23     0:35                                                              
    11     475 Fehér Viktória            44:18     6:59     9:29    39:04   41:22    43:14    43:41    44:18                                                              
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              6:59     2:30    29:35    2:18     1:52     0:27     0:37                                                              
    12     465 Ózsvári Eszter            47:16     6:41     8:58    41:47   44:19    46:17    46:41    47:16                                                              
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              6:41     2:17    32:49    2:32     1:58     0:24     0:35                                                              

           478 Ipsics Viktória            hiba    13:59    16:20    -----   -----    -----    -----    50:58                                                              
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             13:59     2:21                                       34:38                                                              



N12D  (16)               N12D  (16)               1.825 km   6 ep                                
                                                  1(95)    2(76)    3(73)   4(92)    5(65)   6(100)        C                                                              

     1     486 Konrád Krisztina          15:10     4:21     6:45     9:31   12:11    14:14    14:38    15:10                                                              
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó               4:21     2:24     2:46    2:40     2:03     0:24     0:32                                                              
     2     490 Liszka Eszter             15:39     4:58     7:28    10:09   12:10    14:40    15:06    15:39                                                              
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó               4:58     2:30     2:41    2:01     2:30     0:26     0:33                                                              
     3     481 Vass Flóra                17:48     5:56     8:28    12:07   14:20    16:29    17:14    17:48                                                              
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              5:56     2:32     3:39    2:13     2:09     0:45     0:34                                                              
     4     489 Hanyicska Zsaklin         21:04     6:44    10:51    15:16   17:13    19:46    20:23    21:04                                                              
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              6:44     4:07     4:25    1:57     2:33     0:37     0:41                                                              
     5     771 Nedeczei Ruzsák Mira      22:31     5:06     8:00    14:34   18:27    21:18    21:58    22:31                                                              
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              5:06     2:54     6:34    3:53     2:51     0:40     0:33                                                              
     6     480 Weiler Virág              23:58     6:41    10:21    15:39   19:40    22:34    23:18    23:58                                                              
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              6:41     3:40     5:18    4:01     2:54     0:44     0:40                                                              
     7     779 Gáll Barbara              25:14     7:04     9:43    18:43   20:54    24:01    24:37    25:14                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               7:04     2:39     9:00    2:11     3:07     0:36     0:37                                                              
     8     772 Kocsis Franciska          25:26     5:59     9:15    16:43   20:24    24:01    24:38    25:26                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               5:59     3:16     7:28    3:41     3:37     0:37     0:48                                                              
     9     770 Kremiczky Vivien          28:24     8:54    12:08    19:30   23:17    27:03    27:36    28:24                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               8:54     3:14     7:22    3:47     3:46     0:33     0:48                                                              
    10     776 Oláh Adrienn              29:34     7:16    12:10    15:48   22:04    26:22    28:43    29:34                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               7:16     4:54     3:38    6:16     4:18     2:21     0:51                                                              
    11     487 Szöllősi Szilvia          31:44     7:23    11:05    18:17   25:26    30:43    31:06    31:44                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               7:23     3:42     7:12    7:09     5:17     0:23     0:38                                                              
    12     484 Horváth Hanga             31:58     8:02    11:36    20:12   25:11    30:24    31:07    31:58                                                              
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               8:02     3:34     8:36    4:59     5:13     0:43     0:51                                                              
    13     483 Vass Luca                 32:44     6:26    10:31    18:47   26:20    31:23    32:01    32:44                                                              
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              6:26     4:05     8:16    7:33     5:03     0:38     0:43                                                              
    14     485 Karczag Krisztina         36:34     8:08    14:02    21:47   29:26    35:08    35:45    36:34                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               8:08     5:54     7:45    7:39     5:42     0:37     0:49                                                              
    15     482 Szűcs Nikolett            47:01     7:49    10:45    39:13   42:01    45:42    46:18    47:01            46:19                                             
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              7:49     2:56    28:28    2:48     3:41     0:36     0:43             *100                                             

           488 Dénes Orsolya              hiba    -----     7:37    12:12   -----    17:28    17:52    18:30             5:52    15:29                                    
               KAL Kalocsai SE                              7:37     4:35             5:16     0:24     0:38              *74      *79                                    



N14B  (10)               N14B  (10)               3.375 km   10 ep                               
                                                  1(90)    2(64)    3(67)  4(101)    5(59)    6(93)    7(85)    8(40)  9(103)  10(100)        C                           

     1     502 Dénes Krisztina           48:30     3:08     6:15    12:40   18:00    22:22    25:13    32:02    39:48   44:01    47:51    48:30                           
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     3:08     3:07     6:25    5:20     4:22     2:51     6:49     7:46    4:13     3:50     0:39                           
     2     497 Krejcikova Marie          50:16     2:40     5:33    13:09   18:16    24:17    29:15    35:18    41:16   46:20    49:40    50:16                           
               WAL Wallachian Team                 2:40     2:53     7:36    5:07     6:01     4:58     6:03     5:58    5:04     3:20     0:36                           
     3     503 Domán Fruzsina            66:35     3:22     6:00    14:11   19:22    23:00    32:39    50:14    57:46   61:50    65:46    66:35                           
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE              3:22     2:38     8:11    5:11     3:38     9:39    17:35     7:32    4:04     3:56     0:49                           
     4     500 Apostol Nikolett          67:12     4:21     7:14    22:35   29:16    33:32    37:26    46:09    54:42   62:34    66:31    67:12                           
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:21     2:53    15:21    6:41     4:16     3:54     8:43     8:33    7:52     3:57     0:41                           
     5     492 Durcová Ivana             67:33     2:37     4:59    17:43   25:29    29:51    47:25    52:23    58:48   63:32    66:52    67:33                           
               ATU ATU Kosice                      2:37     2:22    12:44    7:46     4:22    17:34     4:58     6:25    4:44     3:20     0:41                           
     6     498 Csiki Katalin             77:37     2:58     6:16    23:21   30:34    34:39    37:05    60:38    69:14   73:24    76:55    77:37                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:58     3:18    17:05    7:13     4:05     2:26    23:33     8:36    4:10     3:31     0:42                           
     7     491 Kiss Vivien               90:28     2:53     9:26    20:58   33:07    41:03    48:21    72:44    81:40   86:03    89:49    90:28                           
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:53     6:33    11:32   12:09     7:56     7:18    24:23     8:56    4:23     3:46     0:39                           
     8     501 Lucia Smeliková           90:51     3:44     7:27    17:11   25:05    36:34    53:07    66:45    76:39   85:22    90:05    90:51                           
               ATU ATU Kosice                      3:44     3:43     9:44    7:54    11:29    16:33    13:38     9:54    8:43     4:43     0:46                           
     9     493 Polgár Henriett          121:03     3:19     8:57    30:18   37:27    43:03    57:32    97:18   106:44  115:36   120:21   121:03                           
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              3:19     5:38    21:21    7:09     5:36    14:29    39:46     9:26    8:52     4:45     0:42                           
    10     495 Jámbor Judit             145:02     6:28    16:10    30:28   52:21    66:59    81:28   120:54   130:47  139:27   144:22   145:02                           
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              6:28     9:42    14:18   21:53    14:38    14:29    39:26     9:53    8:40     4:55     0:40                           



N16B  (10)               N16B  (10)               3.950 km   7 ep                                
                                                  1(41)    2(63)   3(105)   4(90)   5(103)    6(79)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1     512 Bertóti Regina            36:07     1:01     6:01    15:09   27:05    30:40    34:00    35:36    36:07                                                     
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:01     5:00     9:08   11:56     3:35     3:20     1:36     0:31                                                     
     2     513 Gajda Monika              40:06     1:05     5:38    14:32   28:07    31:38    37:23    39:35    40:06                                                     
               POL Polish Junior Team              1:05     4:33     8:54   13:35     3:31     5:45     2:12     0:31                                                     
     3     504 Wisniewska Hanna          40:52     1:30     6:18    18:25   31:52    34:57    38:37    40:21    40:52                                                     
               POL Polish Junior Team              1:30     4:48    12:07   13:27     3:05     3:40     1:44     0:31                                                     
     4     511 Morawska Urszula          41:36     0:54     7:06    17:37   32:44    36:14    39:32    41:06    41:36                                                     
               POL Polish Junior Team              0:54     6:12    10:31   15:07     3:30     3:18     1:34     0:30                                                     
     5     509 Majchrzak Marta           44:13     0:57     5:38    18:46   35:05    38:19    41:49    43:38    44:13                                                     
               POL Polish Junior Team              0:57     4:41    13:08   16:19     3:14     3:30     1:49     0:35                                                     
     6     507 Korimová Ivana            44:25     1:04     6:43    17:09   33:43    37:38    41:36    43:49    44:25                                                     
               ATU ATU Kosice                      1:04     5:39    10:26   16:34     3:55     3:58     2:13     0:36                                                     
     7     505 Császár Barbara           51:13     1:02     7:13    20:00   39:32    43:52    48:25    50:36    51:13                                                     
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:02     6:11    12:47   19:32     4:20     4:33     2:11     0:37                                                     
     8     510 Durcová Simona            52:59     1:13     7:23    20:40   39:53    44:22    49:39    52:21    52:59                                                     
               ATU ATU Kosice                      1:13     6:10    13:17   19:13     4:29     5:17     2:42     0:38                                                     
     9     506 Sisa Dorottya             64:20     1:11     7:47    24:40   45:41    50:25    60:12    63:30    64:20                                                     
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              1:11     6:36    16:53   21:01     4:44     9:47     3:18     0:50                                                     

           515 Zsigmond Vanda             hiba     1:02     6:51    14:39   50:09    54:55    59:33    -----    62:43                                                     
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:02     5:49     7:48   35:30     4:46     4:38              3:10                                                     



N18B  (17)               N18B  (17)               5.175 km   9 ep                                
                                                  1(45)    2(63)    3(56)   4(43)    5(39)    6(87)    7(85)    8(65)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     520 Najman Natalia            49:20     2:14     6:49    15:43   20:13    25:18    37:27    45:03    48:29   48:48    49:20                                    
               POL Polish Junior Team              2:14     4:35     8:54    4:30     5:05    12:09     7:36     3:26    0:19     0:32                                    
     2     526 Wieleba Marlena           57:01     2:25     7:14    17:54   21:30    26:22    43:31    51:10    56:11   56:33    57:01                                    
               POL Polish Junior Team              2:25     4:49    10:40    3:36     4:52    17:09     7:39     5:01    0:22     0:28                                    
     3     523 Hrenkó Ivett              57:42     2:39     7:52    18:45   22:19    28:22    40:59    52:21    56:36   57:07    57:42                                    
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:39     5:13    10:53    3:34     6:03    12:37    11:22     4:15    0:31     0:35                                    
     4     528 Nyüsti Szilvia            57:57     2:32     7:37    19:04   22:58    28:41    42:07    50:23    56:58   57:26    57:57                                    
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:32     5:05    11:27    3:54     5:43    13:26     8:16     6:35    0:28     0:31                                    
     5     522 Lesniak Magdalena         60:10     7:26    13:16    24:43   28:43    33:24    45:41    54:12    59:12   59:35    60:10                                    
               POL Polish Junior Team              7:26     5:50    11:27    4:00     4:41    12:17     8:31     5:00    0:23     0:35                                    
     6     533 Sümegi Mária              60:28     2:40     8:20    20:13   24:44    30:41    45:48    54:41    59:30   59:53    60:28                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:40     5:40    11:53    4:31     5:57    15:07     8:53     4:49    0:23     0:35                                    
     7     531 Ziltsova Tatyana          60:57     2:32    12:24    23:52   28:27    33:35    45:17    53:49    60:04   60:23    60:57                                    
               ORI Orion Chernivtsi                2:32     9:52    11:28    4:35     5:08    11:42     8:32     6:15    0:19     0:34                                    
     8     527 Petrova Tereza            63:02     2:48     9:17    21:35   26:30    32:12    45:53    55:33    62:06   62:29    63:02                                    
               WAL Wallachian Team                 2:48     6:29    12:18    4:55     5:42    13:41     9:40     6:33    0:23     0:33                                    
     9     535 Ewiak Amelia              64:22     2:28     8:22    19:21   24:41    31:06    49:25    57:52    63:19   63:46    64:22                                    
               LOD Lodz Orienteering               2:28     5:54    10:59    5:20     6:25    18:19     8:27     5:27    0:27     0:36                                    
    10     516 Tyszová Natália           70:43     2:28     7:36    21:27   25:41    44:26    55:59    64:50    69:46   70:07    70:43                                    
               ATU ATU Kosice                      2:28     5:08    13:51    4:14    18:45    11:33     8:51     4:56    0:21     0:36                                    
    11     537 Kovács Kinga              74:50     3:37     9:32    23:08   28:46    37:15    55:54    66:40    73:38   74:07    74:50                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              3:37     5:55    13:36    5:38     8:29    18:39    10:46     6:58    0:29     0:43                                    
    12     534 Kovács Zita               81:34     3:12    10:15    23:04   41:12    46:47    64:44    73:33    80:22   80:48    81:34                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              3:12     7:03    12:49   18:08     5:35    17:57     8:49     6:49    0:26     0:46                                    
    13     536 Pálinkás Anna             83:45     3:03    10:08    30:05   34:11    40:39    62:34    75:03    82:47   83:11    83:45                                    
               EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              3:03     7:05    19:57    4:06     6:28    21:55    12:29     7:44    0:24     0:34                                    
    14     538 Prokai Eszter Anna        94:25     3:55    10:02    25:32   32:20    51:59    70:49    84:03    93:12   93:39    94:25                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              3:55     6:07    15:30    6:48    19:39    18:50    13:14     9:09    0:27     0:46                                    
    15     524 Halák Brigitta            97:32     4:16    12:42    34:50   42:14    54:10    74:53    87:08    96:14   96:49    97:32                                    
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     4:16     8:26    22:08    7:24    11:56    20:43    12:15     9:06    0:35     0:43                                    

           530 Lukács Veronika            hiba     3:00     9:17    38:45   43:36    50:11    -----    -----   104:41  105:19   106:03                                    
               NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae              3:00     6:17    29:28    4:51     6:35                      54:30    0:38     0:44                                    
           525 Baglyas Eszter             hiba     6:42    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    39:14   39:57    40:44                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              6:42                                                         32:32    0:43     0:47                                    



N21E  (11)               N21E  (11)               8.175 km   14 ep                               
                                                  1(45)    2(97)    3(70)   4(34)    5(32)    6(46)    7(60)    8(53)   9(42)   10(31)   11(55)   12(33)   13(44) 14(100) 
                                                      C                                                                                                                   

     1     541 Makrai Éva                78:20     1:56     4:48    12:29   31:33    36:15    40:42    42:22    49:31   56:56    65:33    71:36    73:26    76:36   77:44 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:56     2:52     7:41   19:04     4:42     4:27     1:40     7:09    7:25     8:37     6:03     1:50     3:10    1:08 
                                                  78:20                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:36                                                                                                                   
     2     551 Simon Ágnes               80:05     2:21     5:54    14:09   33:40    38:36    40:53    42:06    49:59   58:32    67:22    73:33    75:15    78:22   79:28 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:21     3:33     8:15   19:31     4:56     2:17     1:13     7:53    8:33     8:50     6:11     1:42     3:07    1:06 
                                                  80:05                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:37                                                                                                                   
     3     544 Fekete Zsuzsa             83:32     2:04     6:22    15:36   34:41    38:48    41:22    42:23    50:26   59:23    68:57    75:55    77:54    81:53   82:57 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:04     4:18     9:14   19:05     4:07     2:34     1:01     8:03    8:57     9:34     6:58     1:59     3:59    1:04 
                                                  83:32                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:35                                                                                                                   
     4     555 Macinská Jana             83:48     2:16     5:43    14:24   33:36    38:05    40:24    41:36    52:20   62:02    70:59    77:27    79:35    82:13   83:13 
               ATU ATU Kosice                      2:16     3:27     8:41   19:12     4:29     2:19     1:12    10:44    9:42     8:57     6:28     2:08     2:38    1:00 
                                                  83:48                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:35                                                                                                                   
     5     546 Kivimaki Tiina            84:10     2:09     5:56    14:13   32:31    38:01    41:36    42:52    51:09   60:40    70:47    77:18    78:54    82:35   83:34 
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              2:09     3:47     8:17   18:18     5:30     3:35     1:16     8:17    9:31    10:07     6:31     1:36     3:41    0:59 
                                                  84:10                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:36                                                                                                                   
     6     559 Mezei Anikó               87:21     3:04     7:00    15:18   36:25    43:07    47:30    48:46    56:23   64:45    74:10    81:16    83:20    85:40   86:41 
               FSC Futárok SC                      3:04     3:56     8:18   21:07     6:42     4:23     1:16     7:37    8:22     9:25     7:06     2:04     2:20    1:01 
                                                  87:21                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:40                                                                                                                   
     7     557 Marija Semak              90:42     2:41     6:38    16:18   37:41    43:39    46:17    47:21    56:14   65:30    76:22    84:06    86:08    88:52   90:03 
               FOU FOU                             2:41     3:57     9:40   21:23     5:58     2:38     1:04     8:53    9:16    10:52     7:44     2:02     2:44    1:11 
                                                  90:42                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:39                                                                                                                   
     8     540 Császár Éva               90:43     2:18     5:53    14:50   38:01    43:18    45:59    47:22    56:36   66:33    77:01    83:52    85:55    89:05   90:05 
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              2:18     3:35     8:57   23:11     5:17     2:41     1:23     9:14    9:57    10:28     6:51     2:03     3:10    1:00 
                                                  90:43                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:38                                                                                                                   
     9     550 Bokros Andrea dr.         94:21     2:30     6:11    16:51   40:10    44:58    47:28    48:32    57:29   67:31    78:56    86:39    88:46    92:20   93:36 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:30     3:41    10:40   23:19     4:48     2:30     1:04     8:57   10:02    11:25     7:43     2:07     3:34    1:16 
                                                  94:21                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:45                                                                                                                   
    10     556 Zsigmond Száva            94:57     2:19     6:29    15:44   36:46    43:53    47:09    48:35    59:29   69:05    80:03    87:56    90:11    93:10   94:21 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:19     4:10     9:15   21:02     7:07     3:16     1:26    10:54    9:36    10:58     7:53     2:15     2:59    1:11 
                                                  94:57                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:36                                                                                                                   
    11     532 Alicja Ewiak             118:22     2:43     6:44    22:53   49:14    58:56    62:32    64:15    75:10   86:44   102:00   110:12   112:27   116:42  117:51 
               LOD Lodz Orienteering               2:43     4:01    16:09   26:21     9:42     3:36     1:43    10:55   11:34    15:16     8:12     2:15     4:15    1:09 
                                                 118:22                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:31                                                                                                                   



N21B  (37)               N21B  (37)               5.625 km   9 ep                                
                                                  1(78)   2(106)    3(56)   4(43)    5(39)    6(90)    7(40)   8(103)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     566 Marosán Ágnes             47:34     2:26    10:07    19:34   23:17    27:16    38:47    41:05    44:02   46:57    47:34                                    
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:26     7:41     9:27    3:43     3:59    11:31     2:18     2:57    2:55     0:37                                    
     2     597 Krejcikova Barbora        48:20     2:27    10:16    19:19   23:47    28:19    39:57    42:07    45:06   47:47    48:20                                    
               WAL Wallachian Team                 2:27     7:49     9:03    4:28     4:32    11:38     2:10     2:59    2:41     0:33                                    
     3     595 Sinka Melinda             52:01     2:41    10:13    19:48   23:48    30:00    42:30    44:34    48:28   51:26    52:01                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:41     7:32     9:35    4:00     6:12    12:30     2:04     3:54    2:58     0:35                                    
     4     568 Horváth Tímea             54:16     4:44    15:57    25:30   29:52    34:15    46:00    48:14    51:11   53:46    54:16                                    
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              4:44    11:13     9:33    4:22     4:23    11:45     2:14     2:57    2:35     0:30                                    
     5     589 Sikorová Mirka            55:01     2:25    11:39    21:49   26:11    31:03    44:33    47:06    51:00   54:15    55:01                                    
               WAL Wallachian Team                 2:25     9:14    10:10    4:22     4:52    13:30     2:33     3:54    3:15     0:46                                    
     6     564 Slámová Jana              55:31     3:09    12:04    25:30   29:18    34:23    46:55    49:17    52:30   54:51    55:31                                    
               ATU ATU Kosice                      3:09     8:55    13:26    3:48     5:05    12:32     2:22     3:13    2:21     0:40                                    
     7     567 Zámbó Gabriella           55:33     2:56    12:06    22:37   26:48    33:59    46:49    48:57    52:09   54:53    55:33                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:56     9:10    10:31    4:11     7:11    12:50     2:08     3:12    2:44     0:40                                    
     8     574 Lux Andrea                57:09     2:48    13:04    24:09   28:19    33:54    47:08    49:20    53:36   56:29    57:09                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:48    10:16    11:05    4:10     5:35    13:14     2:12     4:16    2:53     0:40                                    
     9     563 Hornyák Mariann           57:23     2:46    12:40    23:39   27:53    33:16    47:37    49:38    53:34   56:42    57:23                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:46     9:54    10:59    4:14     5:23    14:21     2:01     3:56    3:08     0:41                                    
    10     588 Rácz Mónika               57:28     2:52    11:51    23:49   27:39    33:09    47:13    49:35    53:33   56:46    57:28                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:52     8:59    11:58    3:50     5:30    14:04     2:22     3:58    3:13     0:42                                    
    11     582 Bertóti Diana             57:58     2:30    12:54    23:53   30:11    35:31    48:51    50:53    54:09   57:23    57:58                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:30    10:24    10:59    6:18     5:20    13:20     2:02     3:16    3:14     0:35                                    
    12     596 Daragó Zsófia             58:59     2:40    11:06    24:12   28:24    33:33    49:10    51:40    55:17   58:21    58:59                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:40     8:26    13:06    4:12     5:09    15:37     2:30     3:37    3:04     0:38                                    
    13     561 Tusz Mariann              59:35     2:49    11:06    22:02   25:48    30:49    49:18    52:00    56:15   58:55    59:35                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:49     8:17    10:56    3:46     5:01    18:29     2:42     4:15    2:40     0:40                                    
    14     577 Rákos Piroska             61:05     3:27    11:43    25:38   30:34    35:50    51:09    53:59    57:37   60:28    61:05                                    
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              3:27     8:16    13:55    4:56     5:16    15:19     2:50     3:38    2:51     0:37                                    
    15     590 Lengyel Andrea            61:42     3:09    12:49    24:53   28:58    34:25    51:56    54:17    58:02   60:59    61:42                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:09     9:40    12:04    4:05     5:27    17:31     2:21     3:45    2:57     0:43                                    
    16     599 Federics Éva              61:51     4:10    13:50    24:18   29:07    34:29    50:57    53:30    57:58   61:11    61:51                                    
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              4:10     9:40    10:28    4:49     5:22    16:28     2:33     4:28    3:13     0:40                                    
    17     572 Pelhős Lívia              63:09     3:28    12:24    24:01   28:24    33:47    52:21    54:59    59:13   62:25    63:09                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:28     8:56    11:37    4:23     5:23    18:34     2:38     4:14    3:12     0:44                                    
    18     602 Nagy Mónika               63:10     3:04    12:49    24:11   30:07    35:51    50:56    53:28    58:35   62:31    63:10                                    
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              3:04     9:45    11:22    5:56     5:44    15:05     2:32     5:07    3:56     0:39                                    
    19     578 Juhászné Czinege Anita    63:45     3:48    17:11    29:53   33:37    39:40    53:10    56:03    59:59   63:04    63:45                                    
               FSC Futárok SC                      3:48    13:23    12:42    3:44     6:03    13:30     2:53     3:56    3:05     0:41                                    
    20     575 Pristyák Erika            63:55     3:23    12:54    24:03   29:12    35:50    52:44    55:22    59:25   63:12    63:55                                    
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              3:23     9:31    11:09    5:09     6:38    16:54     2:38     4:03    3:47     0:43                                    
    21     576 Rácz Alida                64:02     2:58    14:09    25:16   29:37    35:26    50:25    55:53    59:59   63:17    64:02                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:58    11:11    11:07    4:21     5:49    14:59     5:28     4:06    3:18     0:45                                    
    22     587 Lendvai Katalin           64:19     4:49    14:59    26:27   31:23    39:10    52:59    55:42    59:45   63:31    64:19                                    
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              4:49    10:10    11:28    4:56     7:47    13:49     2:43     4:03    3:46     0:48                                    
    23     579 Valler Krisztina          64:20     2:55    11:09    22:44   26:39    31:12    54:53    57:14    60:38   63:35    64:20                                    
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:55     8:14    11:35    3:55     4:33    23:41     2:21     3:24    2:57     0:45                                    
    24     593 Balogh Szilvia Odett      66:55     6:26    15:59    27:09   32:16    38:52    55:46    58:24    62:20   66:13    66:55                                    
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     6:26     9:33    11:10    5:07     6:36    16:54     2:38     3:56    3:53     0:42                                    
    25     592 Cseresnyés Ágnes          67:41     5:19    17:40    31:57   36:36    42:10    57:31    59:41    63:45   66:54    67:41                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              5:19    12:21    14:17    4:39     5:34    15:21     2:10     4:04    3:09     0:47                                    
    26     581 Fastyn Gosia              68:48     3:24    14:34    27:29   32:48    39:02    56:45    60:05    64:16   68:10    68:48                                    
               LOD Lodz Orienteering               3:24    11:10    12:55    5:19     6:14    17:43     3:20     4:11    3:54     0:38                                    
    27     573 Bárd Barbara              70:26     4:18    20:21    36:06   40:21    45:49    61:01    63:15    66:49   69:45    70:26                                    
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     4:18    16:03    15:45    4:15     5:28    15:12     2:14     3:34    2:56     0:41                                    
    28     601 Bihari Ildikó             71:06     3:38    14:45    29:04   34:10    39:50    55:04    63:12    67:06   70:24    71:06                                    
               HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               3:38    11:07    14:19    5:06     5:40    15:14     8:08     3:54    3:18     0:42                                    
    29     583 Holper Antónia            72:52     3:21    13:56    26:46   31:23    40:22    59:27    64:48    69:02   72:13    72:52                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:21    10:35    12:50    4:37     8:59    19:05     5:21     4:14    3:11     0:39                                    
    30     586 Molnár Orsolya            76:35     6:29    17:40    33:10   37:38    43:27    63:04    67:48    72:14   75:53    76:35                                    
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              6:29    11:11    15:30    4:28     5:49    19:37     4:44     4:26    3:39     0:42                                    
    31     571 Németh Helga              77:03     4:59    16:22    32:10   37:22    43:32    62:14    67:16    72:00   76:14    77:03                                    
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     4:59    11:23    15:48    5:12     6:10    18:42     5:02     4:44    4:14     0:49                                    
    32     562 Szűcs Judit               78:54     6:04    16:53    31:26   37:37    46:23    65:30    68:14    74:05   78:05    78:54                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              6:04    10:49    14:33    6:11     8:46    19:07     2:44     5:51    4:00     0:49                                    
    33     580 Juhász Diana              81:05     5:57    21:25    34:37   39:41    49:34    69:32    71:49    76:36   80:24    81:05                                    
               FSC Futárok SC                      5:57    15:28    13:12    5:04     9:53    19:58     2:17     4:47    3:48     0:41                                    
    34     570 Hoór Anikó                83:56     5:50    17:42    32:12   40:22    46:36    66:55    72:25    79:35   83:11    83:56                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              5:50    11:52    14:30    8:10     6:14    20:19     5:30     7:10    3:36     0:45                                    
    35     585 Dénes Ildikó              93:03     4:50    22:01    38:38   45:00    53:17    78:57    81:44    87:08   92:04    93:03                                    
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     4:50    17:11    16:37    6:22     8:17    25:40     2:47     5:24    4:56     0:59                                    

           594 Kiss Teodóra               hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    79:33                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                                                                                            79:33                                    
           565 Csikós Nóra                hiba     4:04    13:00    23:39   27:42    32:56    -----    73:02    77:05   80:50    81:39                                    
               FSC Futárok SC                      4:04     8:56    10:39    4:03     5:14             40:06     4:03    3:45     0:49                                    



N21BR  (13)              N21BR  (13)              3.175 km   11 ep                               
                                                  1(64)    2(91)    3(67)  4(101)    5(59)    6(93)    7(85)    8(81)   9(96)   10(65)  11(100)        C                  

     1     615 Csordás Erika             38:03     4:17     6:03     9:09   12:30    17:01    19:52    27:52    30:56   34:46    36:55    37:23    38:03                  
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      4:17     1:46     3:06    3:21     4:31     2:51     8:00     3:04    3:50     2:09     0:28     0:40                  
     2     605 Jenei Margit              39:24     5:29     8:00    11:07   14:48    19:01    21:26    27:57    30:58   36:13    38:15    38:39    39:24                  
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               5:29     2:31     3:07    3:41     4:13     2:25     6:31     3:01    5:15     2:02     0:24     0:45                  
     3     609 Tóth Ágnes                45:07     5:19     7:31    11:41   18:59    23:51    29:53    35:12    37:56   42:14    43:59    44:34    45:07                  
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              5:19     2:12     4:10    7:18     4:52     6:02     5:19     2:44    4:18     1:45     0:35     0:33                  
     4     611 Marosfalvi Mónika         46:33     4:03     9:12    11:43   18:05    23:10    26:20    31:55    39:19   43:30    45:19    45:47    46:33                  
               FMT II. Főmterv II.                 4:03     5:09     2:31    6:22     5:05     3:10     5:35     7:24    4:11     1:49     0:28     0:46                  
     5     603 Zelena Dóra               47:39     6:30     8:57    12:43   20:59    25:48    31:21    36:51    39:46   44:26    46:26    46:56    47:39                  
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               6:30     2:27     3:46    8:16     4:49     5:33     5:30     2:55    4:40     2:00     0:30     0:43                  
     6     612 Harsányi Rita             47:54     5:22     7:21    10:40   19:04    26:57    29:47    36:56    40:08   44:24    46:39    47:06    47:54                  
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              5:22     1:59     3:19    8:24     7:53     2:50     7:09     3:12    4:16     2:15     0:27     0:48                  
     7     608 Orosz Katalin             52:26     5:18    11:19    15:17   19:29    27:02    31:22    38:04    41:49   49:24    51:14    51:42    52:26                  
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              5:18     6:01     3:58    4:12     7:33     4:20     6:42     3:45    7:35     1:50     0:28     0:44                  
     8     617 Kiss Teodóra              52:33     5:30     7:46    12:04   23:06    28:40    32:31    39:00    43:11   47:02    51:13    51:45    52:33                  
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              5:30     2:16     4:18   11:02     5:34     3:51     6:29     4:11    3:51     4:11     0:32     0:48                  
     9     604 Zámbó Katalin             55:25     4:49     6:57    24:48   28:53    33:46    37:01    43:57    47:37   51:39    53:57    54:34    55:25                  
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:49     2:08    17:51    4:05     4:53     3:15     6:56     3:40    4:02     2:18     0:37     0:51                  
    10     616 Slukova Dasa              56:27     6:18     9:19    13:06   20:47    26:54    31:25    37:52    46:53   52:44    55:03    55:38    56:27                  
               WAL Wallachian Team                 6:18     3:01     3:47    7:41     6:07     4:31     6:27     9:01    5:51     2:19     0:35     0:49                  
    11     606 Tukács Livia              57:57     6:22     9:07    14:58   22:10    27:46    36:01    42:57    48:00   53:28    56:44    57:18    57:57                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 6:22     2:45     5:51    7:12     5:36     8:15     6:56     5:03    5:28     3:16     0:34     0:39                  
    12     607 Pastuszova Eliska         61:37     6:37     8:41    11:36   22:18    33:27    41:28    49:49    53:59   58:34    60:37    61:05    61:37                  
               WAL Wallachian Team                 6:37     2:04     2:55   10:42    11:09     8:01     8:21     4:10    4:35     2:03     0:28     0:32                  
    13     610 Tóth Eszter               67:15     5:40    11:01    13:52   28:57    40:24    47:13    55:21    59:33   63:24    65:54    66:26    67:15                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              5:40     5:21     2:51   15:05    11:27     6:49     8:08     4:12    3:51     2:30     0:32     0:49                  



N21C  (12)               N21C  (12)               3.425 km   5 ep                                
                                                  1(62)    2(69)    3(81)   4(54)   5(100)        C                                                                       

     1     627 Tertsch Ágnes             42:35     3:51    28:25    35:53   40:15    41:51    42:35                                                                       
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:51    24:34     7:28    4:22     1:36     0:44                                                                       
     2     626 Netolickova Radka         44:21     3:23    29:13    37:45   42:20    43:45    44:21                                                                       
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:23    25:50     8:32    4:35     1:25     0:36                                                                       
     3     625 Hanyicska Mihályné        47:23     3:38    28:58    39:59   45:00    46:45    47:23                                                                       
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              3:38    25:20    11:01    5:01     1:45     0:38                                                                       
     4     630 Illinger Enikő            50:20     4:48    27:53    45:22   48:16    49:43    50:20                                                                       
               EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              4:48    23:05    17:29    2:54     1:27     0:37                                                                       
     5     623 Mitterer Andrea           63:03     4:12    35:56    54:41   59:50    62:02    63:03                                                                       
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:12    31:44    18:45    5:09     2:12     1:01                                                                       
     6     632 Török Orsolya             69:02     4:35    36:43    57:20   66:07    68:16    69:02                                                                       
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     4:35    32:08    20:37    8:47     2:09     0:46                                                                       
     7     621 Szabóné Gombási Julian    70:46    16:48    46:07    63:29   68:20    69:54    70:46                                                                       
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő             16:48    29:19    17:22    4:51     1:34     0:52                                                                       
     8     631 Ódor Viktória             70:54     6:58    42:42    58:12   66:57    70:10    70:54                                                                       
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      6:58    35:44    15:30    8:45     3:13     0:44                                                                       
     9     629 Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rita    78:10     6:40    53:52    69:08   74:51    77:23    78:10                                                                       
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      6:40    47:12    15:16    5:43     2:32     0:47                                                                       
    10     624 Schell Anikó              84:12    12:44    59:55    75:12   80:56    83:21    84:12                                                                       
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                12:44    47:11    15:17    5:44     2:25     0:51                                                                       
    11     622 Gerzsényi Ágnes           91:55    10:59    52:19    82:40   88:07    91:04    91:55                                                                       
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             10:59    41:20    30:21    5:27     2:57     0:51                                                                       

           628 Dr. Hornyán Katalin        hiba     6:51    59:47    -----   84:15    87:58    88:53                                                                       
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              6:51    52:56            24:28     3:43     0:55                                                                       



N35A  (7)                N35A  (7)                5.625 km   9 ep                                
                                                  1(78)   2(106)    3(56)   4(43)    5(39)    6(90)    7(40)   8(103)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     639 Tömördi Ágnes             49:16     2:01    11:07    19:27   23:51    27:49    39:03    41:28    45:59   48:40    49:16                                    
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              2:01     9:06     8:20    4:24     3:58    11:14     2:25     4:31    2:41     0:36                                    
     2     636 Resch (Csala) Judit       55:07     4:09    12:50    23:44   27:44    32:47    45:40    47:48    51:30   54:29    55:07                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:09     8:41    10:54    4:00     5:03    12:53     2:08     3:42    2:59     0:38                                    
     3     635 Gillichné dr.Kalocsai     55:49     4:07    13:47    23:39   28:14    33:20    45:15    47:34    51:46   55:00    55:49                                    
               MSE Megalódusz SE                   4:07     9:40     9:52    4:35     5:06    11:55     2:19     4:12    3:14     0:49                                    
     4     641 Jana Smeliková            59:08     2:52    11:49    23:42   27:57    34:29    48:41    50:55    54:44   58:30    59:08                                    
               ATU ATU Kosice                      2:52     8:57    11:53    4:15     6:32    14:12     2:14     3:49    3:46     0:38                                    
     5     640 Kissné Kiss Mária         66:13     3:50    15:31    27:23   32:38    38:34    52:14    55:17    60:51   65:26    66:13                                    
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              3:50    11:41    11:52    5:15     5:56    13:40     3:03     5:34    4:35     0:47                                    
     6     642 Nagypéter Mária           68:18     4:21    14:10    26:12   33:04    40:31    57:15    59:57    63:52   67:34    68:18                                    
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              4:21     9:49    12:02    6:52     7:27    16:44     2:42     3:55    3:42     0:44                                    
     7     638 Masaryková Zlatica        73:38     5:26    18:16    30:28   35:42    41:46    55:25    58:50    68:01   72:48    73:38                                    
               ATU ATU Kosice                      5:26    12:50    12:12    5:14     6:04    13:39     3:25     9:11    4:47     0:50                                    



N40B  (12)               N40B  (12)               3.725 km   12 ep                               
                                                  1(64)    2(91)    3(83)   4(31)    5(59)    6(93)    7(85)    8(81)   9(40)   10(96)   11(54)  12(100)        C         

     1     659 Krajcova Vera             42:54     5:00     6:49    11:09   18:19    22:35    27:09    31:44    33:51   38:01    38:48    40:52    42:11    42:54         
               WAL Wallachian Team                 5:00     1:49     4:20    7:10     4:16     4:34     4:35     2:07    4:10     0:47     2:04     1:19     0:43         
     2     651 Sallai Sára               47:21     5:16     7:49    13:05   19:42    23:07    25:56    32:12    35:34   38:41    39:28    45:43    46:44    47:21         
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              5:16     2:33     5:16    6:37     3:25     2:49     6:16     3:22    3:07     0:47     6:15     1:01     0:37         
     3     650 Krejcikova Monika         47:51     5:05    11:02    15:46   23:31    27:02    29:37    36:32    39:00   42:38    43:34    45:40    47:09    47:51         
               WAL Wallachian Team                 5:05     5:57     4:44    7:45     3:31     2:35     6:55     2:28    3:38     0:56     2:06     1:29     0:42         
     4     648 Stackeova Anna            47:55     5:08     7:17    15:30   22:34    25:40    28:58    34:29    38:13   41:59    42:54    45:52    47:12    47:55         
               WAL Wallachian Team                 5:08     2:09     8:13    7:04     3:06     3:18     5:31     3:44    3:46     0:55     2:58     1:20     0:43         
     5     645 Halászné L. Ibolya        53:34     5:11     7:12    19:08   25:54    29:05    31:58    38:26    41:45   45:00    45:36    51:42    52:52    53:34         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              5:11     2:01    11:56    6:46     3:11     2:53     6:28     3:19    3:15     0:36     6:06     1:10     0:42         
     6     656 Cetkovska Alena           53:53     7:22     9:34    16:34   24:50    28:28    32:58    38:47    41:15   44:57    45:54    51:49    53:09    53:53         
               WAL Wallachian Team                 7:22     2:12     7:00    8:16     3:38     4:30     5:49     2:28    3:42     0:57     5:55     1:20     0:44         
     7     653 Karczag Réka              58:26     5:47     7:53    17:54   26:24    32:39    37:32    43:08    46:01   49:13    50:01    56:32    57:42    58:26         
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               5:47     2:06    10:01    8:30     6:15     4:53     5:36     2:53    3:12     0:48     6:31     1:10     0:44         
     8     646 Musinská Eva              61:27     6:04    10:05    15:04   22:21    35:29    40:09    47:06    49:13   51:51    52:40    59:24    60:40    61:27         
               ATU ATU Kosice                      6:04     4:01     4:59    7:17    13:08     4:40     6:57     2:07    2:38     0:49     6:44     1:16     0:47         
     9     654 Ostorics Zsuzsanna        61:33     5:53     9:11    16:58   27:46    32:01    37:44    44:48    48:43   53:01    54:29    59:02    60:44    61:33         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 5:53     3:18     7:47   10:48     4:15     5:43     7:04     3:55    4:18     1:28     4:33     1:42     0:49         
    10     655 Csákány Anikó             68:40     5:50    11:27    18:46   27:35    31:28    36:50    45:09    48:57   52:28    53:36    65:42    67:50    68:40         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 5:50     5:37     7:19    8:49     3:53     5:22     8:19     3:48    3:31     1:08    12:06     2:08     0:50         

           652 Pozsgai Erzsébet           hiba     9:54    13:29    27:03   -----    44:44    50:54    58:08    66:45   78:55    80:34    84:55    87:27    88:36         
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                9:54     3:35    13:34            17:41     6:10     7:14     8:37   12:10     1:39     4:21     2:32     1:09         
           649 Nemesházi Lászlóné         hiba     6:41     9:28    19:06   28:18    34:55    39:39    45:29    48:46   -----    52:15    67:19    69:27    70:24         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 6:41     2:47     9:38    9:12     6:37     4:44     5:50     3:17             3:29    15:04     2:08     0:57         



N45B  (8)                N45B  (8)                3.175 km   11 ep                               
                                                  1(64)    2(91)    3(67)  4(101)    5(59)    6(93)    7(85)    8(81)   9(96)   10(65)  11(100)        C                  

     1     666 Kozák Éva                 43:48     4:49     8:10    11:51   15:55    23:54    27:27    33:17    37:00   40:40    42:45    43:09    43:48                  
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              4:49     3:21     3:41    4:04     7:59     3:33     5:50     3:43    3:40     2:05     0:24     0:39                  
     2     667 Hideg Istvánné            45:04     6:21     9:00    12:54   17:58    24:19    27:41    33:58    37:23   41:25    43:43    44:18    45:04                  
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               6:21     2:39     3:54    5:04     6:21     3:22     6:17     3:25    4:02     2:18     0:35     0:46                  
     3     661 Putnovská Iveta           48:03     6:37     9:49    14:59   18:50    27:15    31:27    37:22    40:23   43:55    46:45    47:19    48:03                  
               SVK Slavia VSV Kosice               6:37     3:12     5:10    3:51     8:25     4:12     5:55     3:01    3:32     2:50     0:34     0:44                  
     4     664 Malárová Angela           49:18     5:59     8:26    13:17   21:32    26:52    30:20    36:13    39:33   44:35    48:06    48:34    49:18                  
               SVK Slavia VSV Kosice               5:59     2:27     4:51    8:15     5:20     3:28     5:53     3:20    5:02     3:31     0:28     0:44                  
     5     668 Porzycz Agata             50:16     5:38     7:57    11:07   15:48    20:55    28:03    33:49    39:27   46:07    48:47    49:30    50:16                  
               POL Polish Junior Team              5:38     2:19     3:10    4:41     5:07     7:08     5:46     5:38    6:40     2:40     0:43     0:46                  
     6     663 Csikós Miklósné           51:14     5:44    12:42    17:35   22:08    30:58    34:14    39:47    43:20   46:43    49:40    50:21    51:14                  
               FSC Futárok SC                      5:44     6:58     4:53    4:33     8:50     3:16     5:33     3:33    3:23     2:57     0:41     0:53                  
     7     665 Litmanen Paivi            74:55     8:46    11:01    18:52   27:28    33:46    46:46    55:06    58:27   68:45    73:35    74:17    74:55                  
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              8:46     2:15     7:51    8:36     6:18    13:00     8:20     3:21   10:18     4:50     0:42     0:38                  
     8     662 Gösswein Judit            87:19    11:28    13:54    21:08   51:13    57:22    62:53    69:40    74:17   81:43    85:50    86:25    87:19                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                11:28     2:26     7:14   30:05     6:09     5:31     6:47     4:37    7:26     4:07     0:35     0:54                  



N50B  (5)                N50B  (5)                2.825 km   10 ep                               
                                                 1(107)    2(64)    3(87)   4(83)   5(101)    6(80)    7(92)    8(96)   9(65)  10(100)        C                           

     1     673 Majova Paulina            36:00     3:20     5:39    17:05   18:14    25:07    27:56    31:58    33:16   34:52    35:17    36:00                           
               BBA Kobra Bratislava                3:20     2:19    11:26    1:09     6:53     2:49     4:02     1:18    1:36     0:25     0:43                           
     2     672 Bíró Aletta               41:43     4:01     7:46    16:36   18:27    25:54    29:43    34:35    36:42   40:29    41:00    41:43                           
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:01     3:45     8:50    1:51     7:27     3:49     4:52     2:07    3:47     0:31     0:43                           
     3     675 Makrainé Tóth Rita        48:30     5:21    10:34    20:06   21:58    32:26    35:20    41:30    43:29   45:41    47:40    48:30                           
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               5:21     5:13     9:32    1:52    10:28     2:54     6:10     1:59    2:12     1:59     0:50                           
     4     671 Kaija Turku               54:24     4:10     9:49    22:52   24:30    36:11    41:46    47:37    49:25   51:50    53:34    54:24                           
               OHS Ogelin HS                       4:10     5:39    13:03    1:38    11:41     5:35     5:51     1:48    2:25     1:44     0:50                           

           669 Jill Gorwett               hiba    10:37    14:44    30:23   32:11    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    54:17                           
               FMT II. Főmterv II.                10:37     4:07    15:39    1:48                                                         22:06                           



N55B  (7)                N55B  (7)                2.825 km   9 ep                                
                                                  1(90)    2(74)    3(67)   4(31)    5(80)    6(81)    7(96)    8(54)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     678 Urbancova Marcela         40:50     3:14     7:20    19:20   23:48    26:18    30:20    35:17    38:43   40:06    40:50                                    
               WAL Wallachian Team                 3:14     4:06    12:00    4:28     2:30     4:02     4:57     3:26    1:23     0:44                                    
     2     684 Hinterstein Ferencné      41:52     3:05     6:37    13:59   21:12    23:35    29:14    33:19    39:46   41:09    41:52                                    
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              3:05     3:32     7:22    7:13     2:23     5:39     4:05     6:27    1:23     0:43                                    
     3     682 Mrkvicova Ludmila         48:35     4:15     9:40    18:00   24:22    28:21    33:23    39:58    46:02   47:45    48:35                                    
               WAL Wallachian Team                 4:15     5:25     8:20    6:22     3:59     5:02     6:35     6:04    1:43     0:50                                    
     4     680 Marketta Savelainen       48:57     3:32     8:31    23:45   29:25    32:44    37:05    40:19    46:13   47:56    48:57                                    
               OHS Ogelin HS                       3:32     4:59    15:14    5:40     3:19     4:21     3:14     5:54    1:43     1:01                                    
     5     681 Kaarnijarvi Marja         51:08     4:01     8:49    17:33   26:29    30:00    36:06    42:35    47:59   50:07    51:08                                    
               KAN Kang SK                         4:01     4:48     8:44    8:56     3:31     6:06     6:29     5:24    2:08     1:01                                    
     6     679 Nieminen Merja            53:17    10:42    15:23    23:33   30:49    34:30    39:35    44:02    50:31   52:28    53:17                                    
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist             10:42     4:41     8:10    7:16     3:41     5:05     4:27     6:29    1:57     0:49                                    
     7     676 Sane Anneli               73:10     4:45    11:01    22:57   33:34    38:27    46:50    53:16    69:03   72:07    73:10                                    
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist              4:45     6:16    11:56   10:37     4:53     8:23     6:26    15:47    3:04     1:03                                    



N60B  (5)                N60B  (5)                2.625 km   8 ep                                
                                                  1(91)    2(67)    3(31)   4(80)    5(81)    6(96)   7(102)   8(100)       C                                             

     1     690 Schell Antalné            43:21    10:07    15:42    22:10   25:28    33:41    37:48    40:21    42:33   43:21                                             
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                10:07     5:35     6:28    3:18     8:13     4:07     2:33     2:12    0:48                                             
     2     688 Cser Krisztina            43:43    12:48    17:41    24:00   28:02    33:32    37:44    40:10    42:52   43:43                                             
               FMT II. Főmterv II.                12:48     4:53     6:19    4:02     5:30     4:12     2:26     2:42    0:51                                             
     3     687 Simon Krisztina           54:11     9:08    13:22    26:13   30:17    42:57    47:26    50:44    53:12   54:11                                             
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              9:08     4:14    12:51    4:04    12:40     4:29     3:18     2:28    0:59                                             
     4     686 Raatika Marja             60:44    13:39    26:11    33:44   38:30    44:42    53:00    56:09    59:34   60:44                                             
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist             13:39    12:32     7:33    4:46     6:12     8:18     3:09     3:25    1:10                                             
     5     692 Lindeman Gunnel           67:00    37:06    41:07    47:27   50:37    55:57    61:30    64:01    66:11   67:00                                             
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist             37:06     4:01     6:20    3:10     5:20     5:33     2:31     2:10    0:49                                             



N65B  (3)                N65B  (3)                2.625 km   8 ep                                
                                                  1(91)    2(67)    3(31)   4(80)    5(81)    6(96)   7(102)   8(100)       C                                             

     1     694 Salmenkyla Pirkko         68:28    11:08    17:06    36:02   46:30    53:25    59:59    64:24    67:01   68:28                                             
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist             11:08     5:58    18:56   10:28     6:55     6:34     4:25     2:37    1:27                                             
     2     696 Leena Ikkala              71:08    14:16    20:53    45:18   54:52    60:22    65:25    68:06    70:13   71:08                                             
               HSS Helsingin Suunnist             14:16     6:37    24:25    9:34     5:30     5:03     2:41     2:07    0:55                                             
     3     697 Füleki Emőke             117:00    20:53    39:16    54:11   62:44    76:55   102:45   110:35   115:17  117:00                                             
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő             20:53    18:23    14:55    8:33    14:11    25:50     7:50     4:42    1:43                                             



Nyíilt kezdő  (35)       NYILTK  (35)             1.950 km   6 ep                                
                                                 1(107)    2(76)    3(81)   4(79)   5(102)   6(100)        C                                                              

     1     725 Fejes Péter               22:53     3:18     9:17    15:16   17:36    20:55    22:19    22:53                                                              
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              3:18     5:59     5:59    2:20     3:19     1:24     0:34                                                              
     2     699 Kardos Boglárka           23:19     3:54     9:22    14:25   16:51    20:45    22:27    23:19                                                              
               TSE Törekvés SE                     3:54     5:28     5:03    2:26     3:54     1:42     0:52                                                              
     3     698 Horváth zoltán            25:59     6:00    12:43    17:17   19:56    23:39    25:17    25:59                                                              
               TSE Törekvés SE                     6:00     6:43     4:34    2:39     3:43     1:38     0:42                                                              
     4     709 ifj. Kotolics János       26:44     3:33     9:55    20:08   21:57    24:52    26:13    26:44                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:33     6:22    10:13    1:49     2:55     1:21     0:31                                                              
     5     712 Timkó Balázs              27:07     2:54     7:40    13:24   15:38    24:22    26:30    27:07                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:54     4:46     5:44    2:14     8:44     2:08     0:37                                                              
     6     720 Bartók Adrienn            28:13     4:41    11:25    18:19   21:50    25:38    27:31    28:13                                                              
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               4:41     6:44     6:54    3:31     3:48     1:53     0:42                                                              
     7     729 Reicher Norbert           28:48     4:02    11:49    20:35   23:00    26:35    27:56    28:48                                                              
               TSE Törekvés SE                     4:02     7:47     8:46    2:25     3:35     1:21     0:52                                                              
     8     705 Nagy Krisztián            32:38     3:09     9:17    23:54   26:06    30:35    32:09    32:38                                                              
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      3:09     6:08    14:37    2:12     4:29     1:34     0:29                                                              
     9     363 Kovács József             33:06     3:09    20:53    24:49   27:36    31:02    32:28    33:06                                                              
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              3:09    17:44     3:56    2:47     3:26     1:26     0:38                                                              
    10     718 Zelei Andrea              33:18     5:37    13:55    19:06   22:41    29:33    32:27    33:18                                                              
               TDK Turbo Diesel Klub               5:37     8:18     5:11    3:35     6:52     2:54     0:51                                                              
    11     727 Tóth Tibor                36:03     5:20    17:52    26:36   28:32    32:10    34:50    36:03                                                              
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               5:20    12:32     8:44    1:56     3:38     2:40     1:13                                                              
    12     734 Papp Dóra                 36:05     3:25    10:07    22:53   26:44    32:37    35:22    36:05                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:25     6:42    12:46    3:51     5:53     2:45     0:43                                                              
    13     717 Juhász Ágnes              37:00     5:51    12:50    24:36   28:01    33:23    36:17    37:00                                                              
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              5:51     6:59    11:46    3:25     5:22     2:54     0:43                                                              
    14     726 Nagy Nikolett             37:27     5:15    10:51    27:12   30:13    34:31    36:41    37:27                                                              
               EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              5:15     5:36    16:21    3:01     4:18     2:10     0:46                                                              
    15     728 Vass Szilvia              41:18     5:27    12:32    23:20   28:22    37:38    40:27    41:18                                                              
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              5:27     7:05    10:48    5:02     9:16     2:49     0:51                                                              
    16     708 Tóth Józsefné             41:34     6:22    14:12    26:19   30:40    36:33    40:28    41:34            24:23                                             
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              6:22     7:50    12:07    4:21     5:53     3:55     1:06              *73                                             
    17     713 Iskiné Sinka Ildikó       45:02     4:53    12:52    32:55   36:18    42:21    44:13    45:02                                                              
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              4:53     7:59    20:03    3:23     6:03     1:52     0:49                                                              
    18     730 Kórodi István             49:59     4:13    11:09    38:36   41:24    46:33    49:18    49:59                                                              
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               4:13     6:56    27:27    2:48     5:09     2:45     0:41                                                              
    19     732 Sipos András              50:22     3:32    12:57    41:28   43:53    47:57    49:45    50:22                                                              
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:32     9:25    28:31    2:25     4:04     1:48     0:37                                                              
    20     711 Vajda Istvánné            55:45     6:29    17:21    32:16   36:28    51:33    54:46    55:45                                                              
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              6:29    10:52    14:55    4:12    15:05     3:13     0:59                                                              
    21     704 Savanya Domonkos          56:11     3:55     9:41    46:16   48:37    53:30    55:23    56:11                                                              
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:55     5:46    36:35    2:21     4:53     1:53     0:48                                                              
    22     773 Horváth Andrea            56:30     4:02    10:31    35:51   39:43    53:15    55:39    56:30                                                              
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:02     6:29    25:20    3:52    13:32     2:24     0:51                                                              
    23     731 Kórodi Istvánné           59:59     4:23    13:51    45:48   50:26    56:44    59:11    59:59                                                              
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               4:23     9:28    31:57    4:38     6:18     2:27     0:48                                                              
    24     714 Ipsicsné Popelyás An      60:07     4:57    13:14    48:00   51:20    57:26    59:21    60:07                                                              
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              4:57     8:17    34:46    3:20     6:06     1:55     0:46                                                              
    25     702 Czirbesz Endre            71:36    12:02    21:51    50:45   58:33    66:14    70:30    71:36                                                              
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             12:02     9:49    28:54    7:48     7:41     4:16     1:06                                                              
    26     703 Konrád Csaba              75:32     9:37    15:06    64:49   66:34    73:07    74:53    75:32                                                              
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó               9:37     5:29    49:43    1:45     6:33     1:46     0:39                                                              
    27     715 Bakos Attiláné            76:37     6:19    18:50    42:24   60:06    72:16    75:13    76:37                                                              
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              6:19    12:31    23:34   17:42    12:10     2:57     1:24                                                              
    28     735 Pincés Marianna           83:43    12:45    26:49    60:11   69:08    78:32    82:43    83:43                                                              
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             12:45    14:04    33:22    8:57     9:24     4:11     1:00                                                              
    29     722 Gavaldik Zsolt            88:09     9:17    18:32    58:01   64:15    82:57    87:28    88:09                                                              
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              9:17     9:15    39:29    6:14    18:42     4:31     0:41                                                              
    30     719 Dominika Krizanova       130:30    22:20    34:05   101:03  106:45   125:21   129:37   130:30                                                              
               ATU ATU Kosice                     22:20    11:45    66:58    5:42    18:36     4:16     0:53                                                              
    31     733 Merán Zoltán             151:29    63:26    75:07   114:17  131:53   146:37   150:35   151:29                                                              
               EK Egyesületen kívüli              63:26    11:41    39:10   17:36    14:44     3:58     0:54                                                              

           710 Bakos Attila               hiba     5:31    14:33    -----   -----    -----    -----    65:58                                                              
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              5:31     9:02                                       51:25                                                              
           706 Sarova Vlasta              hiba     8:03    22:25    -----   -----    -----    49:32    51:19                                                              
               WAL Wallachian Team                 8:03    14:22                              27:07     1:47                                                              
           716 Borostyán Dóra             hiba    -----    26:54    48:30   52:08    57:29    60:19    61:04            22:22                                             
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj                      26:54    21:36    3:38     5:21     2:50     0:45              *74                                             
           700 Stenda Rastislav           hiba    16:35    23:56    -----   -----    -----    -----   101:18                                                              
               WAL Wallachian Team                16:35     7:21                                       77:22                                                              



Nyíilt technikás  (26)   NYILTT  (26)             3.725 km   7 ep                                
                                                  1(77)    2(43)   3(107)   4(40)    5(81)    6(54)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1     757 Nagy Ádám                 35:36     4:19    14:17    24:29   28:05    31:00    33:54    35:04    35:36                                                     
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     4:19     9:58    10:12    3:36     2:55     2:54     1:10     0:32                                                     
     2     752 Onder Dominik             40:47     3:36    15:33    25:57   29:12    31:26    39:12    40:17    40:47                                                     
               ATU ATU Kosice                      3:36    11:57    10:24    3:15     2:14     7:46     1:05     0:30                                                     
     3     744 Farkas János              43:13     5:29    16:20    28:52   33:35    37:00    39:54    42:39    43:13                                                     
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               5:29    10:51    12:32    4:43     3:25     2:54     2:45     0:34                                                     
     4     745 Zelei Ferenc              46:53     5:20    17:36    32:35   37:04    40:06    44:03    45:48    46:53                                                     
               TDK Turbo Diesel Klub               5:20    12:16    14:59    4:29     3:02     3:57     1:45     1:05                                                     
     5     746 Karácsony Péter           47:39     3:31    22:00    35:59   39:33    42:20    45:48    46:56    47:39                                                     
               HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               3:31    18:29    13:59    3:34     2:47     3:28     1:08     0:43                                                     
     6     759 Pethő Attila              53:11    17:40    27:43    41:10   45:29    48:37    51:25    52:31    53:11                                                     
               EK Egyesületen kívüli              17:40    10:03    13:27    4:19     3:08     2:48     1:06     0:40                                                     
     7     751 Matej Malar               53:45     2:59    12:25    42:37   45:46    48:51    51:39    53:13    53:45                                                     
               SVK Slavia VSV Kosice               2:59     9:26    30:12    3:09     3:05     2:48     1:34     0:32                                                     
     8     761 Kórodi István             55:58     4:32    18:49    40:16   44:26    49:33    54:03    55:19    55:58                                                     
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               4:32    14:17    21:27    4:10     5:07     4:30     1:16     0:39                                                     
     9     739 Zahorcova Betka           57:08     5:04    22:47    38:47   45:07    48:40    54:54    56:38    57:08                                                     
               WAL Wallachian Team                 5:04    17:43    16:00    6:20     3:33     6:14     1:44     0:30                                                     
    10     736 Mándoki Erzsébet          59:21     6:06    18:56    40:51   46:25    52:08    56:57    58:39    59:21                                                     
               NAV Navigátor SE                    6:06    12:50    21:55    5:34     5:43     4:49     1:42     0:42                                                     
    11     747 Szalai Zita               60:02     5:11    18:55    37:46   41:51    44:48    57:01    59:22    60:02                                                     
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               5:11    13:44    18:51    4:05     2:57    12:13     2:21     0:40                                                     
    12     741 Csuka Bettina             64:28     7:06    22:36    45:42   50:58    56:02    60:43    63:27    64:28                                                     
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              7:06    15:30    23:06    5:16     5:04     4:41     2:44     1:01                                                     
    13     758 Török Zoltán              67:38     6:50    22:53    45:11   50:25    60:16    64:48    66:49    67:38                                                     
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               6:50    16:03    22:18    5:14     9:51     4:32     2:01     0:49                                                     
    14     737 Horváth Gergely           68:31    10:16    23:00    40:48   44:29    60:40    66:38    68:00    68:31                                                     
               EK Egyesületen kívüli              10:16    12:44    17:48    3:41    16:11     5:58     1:22     0:31                                                     
    15     756 Vincze Orsolya            72:16    17:26    32:23    49:30   55:23    59:08    69:07    71:33    72:16                                                     
               EK Egyesületen kívüli              17:26    14:57    17:07    5:53     3:45     9:59     2:26     0:43                                                     
    16     768 Kovács Bálint             73:53     8:38    29:49    52:20   59:26    63:42    71:59    73:15    73:53                                                     
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               8:38    21:11    22:31    7:06     4:16     8:17     1:16     0:38                                                     
    17     755 Szalontai Ádám            94:49    41:12    53:14    73:24   84:44    88:23    91:48    94:04    94:49            79:45                                    
               EK Egyesületen kívüli              41:12    12:02    20:10   11:20     3:39     3:25     2:16     0:45              *81                                    
    18     767 Sztarahorszki Helga       96:13     9:26    38:40    68:53   79:22    86:21    92:15    95:17    96:13                                                     
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               9:26    29:14    30:13   10:29     6:59     5:54     3:02     0:56                                                     
    19     754 Nánási Krisztina          97:32     7:31    30:17    62:47   71:15    87:31    94:20    96:37    97:32                                                     
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               7:31    22:46    32:30    8:28    16:16     6:49     2:17     0:55                                                     
    20     738 Őz Tamás                  97:55    19:01    40:07    72:55   82:28    86:44    94:27    96:51    97:55                                                     
               NAV Navigátor SE                   19:01    21:06    32:48    9:33     4:16     7:43     2:24     1:04                                                     
    21     763 Ferencziné Szabó Katal    99:47    17:31    35:55    60:35   76:00    79:55    96:51    98:58    99:47                                                     
               ETC Egri Testedző Club             17:31    18:24    24:40   15:25     3:55    16:56     2:07     0:49                                                     
    22     764 Szukits Annamária        106:21     8:35    29:02    64:09   80:10    84:36   103:30   105:39   106:21                                                     
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              8:35    20:27    35:07   16:01     4:26    18:54     2:09     0:42                                                     
    23     762 Héja Enikő               113:45    25:59    69:43    87:47   95:15   100:50   107:08   112:53   113:45                                                     
               EK Egyesületen kívüli              25:59    43:44    18:04    7:28     5:35     6:18     5:45     0:52                                                     
    24     765 Magyari Orsolya          123:49    59:05    80:31   100:30  107:33   114:20   120:21   122:59   123:49                                                     
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             59:05    21:26    19:59    7:03     6:47     6:01     2:38     0:50                                                     

           753 Csaba Zoltán               hiba    -----    -----   107:38  113:32   126:03    -----   137:57                                                              
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten                              107:38    5:54    12:31             11:54                                                              
           766 Gönczi Róbert              hiba    -----    -----    -----  130:46    -----    -----   139:21   140:24           132:22                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                                      130:46                       8:35     1:03              *79