Mikrosprint EBK 2005.11.01. 16:48
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                         Idő                                                                                                                        



Men  (63)                0.430 km  33 m   12 ep                         
                                                 1(101)   2(123)   3(102)  4(103)  5(113)  6(105)   7(106)   8(107)  9(108)  10(110) 11(111)  12(112)       C         

     1         Less Áron                  3:30     0:21     0:27     0:42    0:59    1:12    1:29     1:54     2:09    2:23     2:40    2:57     3:09    3:30         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:21     0:06     0:15    0:17    0:13    0:17     0:25     0:15    0:14     0:17    0:17     0:12    0:21         
     2         Pongrácz Ervin             3:42     0:18     0:21     0:35    0:54    1:06    1:24     1:52     2:09    2:27     2:43    3:04     3:20    3:42         
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              0:18     0:03     0:14    0:19    0:12    0:18     0:28     0:17    0:18     0:16    0:21     0:16    0:22         
                                                   3:58                                                                                                               
                                                   *110                                                                                                               
     3         Szabó András               3:43     0:25     0:35     0:53    1:07    1:20    1:37     2:00     2:14    2:31     2:55    3:08     3:23    3:43         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              0:25     0:10     0:18    0:14    0:13    0:17     0:23     0:14    0:17     0:24    0:13     0:15    0:20         
                                                   0:46                                                                                                               
                                                   *120                                                                                                               
     4         Zsebeházy Zsolt            3:56     0:24     0:30     0:43    1:01    1:15    1:32     2:04     2:24    2:39     2:57    3:14     3:33    3:56         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              0:24     0:06     0:13    0:18    0:14    0:17     0:32     0:20    0:15     0:18    0:17     0:19    0:23         
     4         Spisák László              3:56     0:19     0:22     0:36    0:53    1:04    1:20     1:57     2:17    2:37     2:55    3:14     3:32    3:56         
               FSC Futárok SC                      0:19     0:03     0:14    0:17    0:11    0:16     0:37     0:20    0:20     0:18    0:19     0:18    0:24         
     6         Mats Haldin                4:00     0:24     0:31     0:47    1:07    1:19    1:37     2:04     2:23    2:44    -----    3:18     3:36    4:00         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              0:24     0:07     0:16    0:20    0:12    0:18     0:27     0:19    0:21             0:34     0:18    0:24         
                                                   2:38                                                                                                               
                                                   *115                                                                                                               
     6         Józsa Gábor                4:00     0:37     0:46     0:59    1:16    1:25    1:42     2:10     2:25    2:40     3:05    3:20     3:40    4:00         
               TSE Törekvés SE                     0:37     0:09     0:13    0:17    0:09    0:17     0:28     0:15    0:15     0:25    0:15     0:20    0:20         
     8         Marcin Fastyn              4:32     0:24     0:32     0:49    1:08    1:22    1:40     2:07     2:24    2:43     3:39    3:57     4:11    4:32         
               POL Poland                          0:24     0:08     0:17    0:19    0:14    0:18     0:27     0:17    0:19     0:56    0:18     0:14    0:21         
     9         Bihari Zoltán              4:34     0:28     0:36     0:54    1:16    1:30    1:50     2:19     2:38    3:01     3:22    3:43     4:09    4:34         
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              0:28     0:08     0:18    0:22    0:14    0:20     0:29     0:19    0:23     0:21    0:21     0:26    0:25         
    10         Szlávik Zoltán dr.         4:35     0:32     0:42     0:58    1:14    1:27    1:47     2:17     2:32    2:51     3:10    3:51     4:12    4:35         
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              0:32     0:10     0:16    0:16    0:13    0:20     0:30     0:15    0:19     0:19    0:41     0:21    0:23         
    11         Miháczi Zoltán             4:37     0:30     0:46     1:04    1:26    1:40    2:03     2:32     2:49    3:12     3:33    3:53     4:14    4:37         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:30     0:16     0:18    0:22    0:14    0:23     0:29     0:17    0:23     0:21    0:20     0:21    0:23         
    11         Olas Jacek                 4:37     0:22     0:36     0:57    1:17    1:34    1:57     2:30     2:51    3:15     3:41    3:59     4:16    4:37         
               POL Poland                          0:22     0:14     0:21    0:20    0:17    0:23     0:33     0:21    0:24     0:26    0:18     0:17    0:21         
    13         Kósik Gábor                4:38     0:29     0:38     0:56    1:11    1:25    2:03     2:37     2:56    3:17     3:37    3:54     4:13    4:38         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:29     0:09     0:18    0:15    0:14    0:38     0:34     0:19    0:21     0:20    0:17     0:19    0:25         
    14         Hugyecz Zoltán             4:47     0:28     0:43     1:05    1:23    1:36    2:02     2:34     2:54    3:16     3:43    4:08     4:26    4:47         
               HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   0:28     0:15     0:22    0:18    0:13    0:26     0:32     0:20    0:22     0:27    0:25     0:18    0:21         
    15         Gábor József               4:49     0:32     0:44     1:02    1:19    1:42    2:05     2:59     3:11    3:29     3:50    4:09     4:28    4:49         
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              0:32     0:12     0:18    0:17    0:23    0:23     0:54     0:12    0:18     0:21    0:19     0:19    0:21         
                                                   2:25                                                                                                               
                                                   *117                                                                                                               
    16         Borbás Nándor              4:52     0:47     0:56     1:14    1:36    1:50    2:11     2:51     3:07    3:27     3:52    4:11     4:29    4:52         
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               0:47     0:09     0:18    0:22    0:14    0:21     0:40     0:16    0:20     0:25    0:19     0:18    0:23         
    17         Mihályi Ferenc             4:55     0:51     1:00     1:27    1:46    2:01    2:22     2:56     3:16    3:37     3:58    4:18     4:36    4:55         
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              0:51     0:09     0:27    0:19    0:15    0:21     0:34     0:20    0:21     0:21    0:20     0:18    0:19         
    17         Vankó Péter                4:55     0:32     0:42     1:00    1:22    1:42    2:12     2:47     3:06    3:27     3:51    4:13     4:32    4:55         
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              0:32     0:10     0:18    0:22    0:20    0:30     0:35     0:19    0:21     0:24    0:22     0:19    0:23         
    19         Nagy Gergő                 4:57     0:32     0:48     1:08    1:29    1:43    2:08     2:42     2:59    3:16     3:44    4:12     4:35    4:57         
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              0:32     0:16     0:20    0:21    0:14    0:25     0:34     0:17    0:17     0:28    0:28     0:23    0:22         
    20         Baksa Csaba                5:05     0:42     0:58     1:15    1:37    1:54    2:22     2:55     3:17    3:39     4:05    4:23     4:41    5:05         
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     0:42     0:16     0:17    0:22    0:17    0:28     0:33     0:22    0:22     0:26    0:18     0:18    0:24         
    21         Vladimir Tokalic           5:10     0:37     0:52     1:10    1:29    1:43    2:11     2:46     3:14    3:35     4:03    4:24     4:44    5:10         
               SCG Serbia                          0:37     0:15     0:18    0:19    0:14    0:28     0:35     0:28    0:21     0:28    0:21     0:20    0:26         
    22         Kinde Mátyás               5:15     0:47     1:40     1:54    2:14    2:26    2:45     3:12     3:26    3:46     4:16    4:35     4:56    5:15         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:47     0:53     0:14    0:20    0:12    0:19     0:27     0:14    0:20     0:30    0:19     0:21    0:19         
    22         Molnár Attila              5:15     0:32     0:44     1:02    1:31    1:47    2:09     2:48     3:14    3:40     4:03    4:25     4:50    5:15         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:32     0:12     0:18    0:29    0:16    0:22     0:39     0:26    0:26     0:23    0:22     0:25    0:25         
    24         Paszkynski Piotr           5:17     1:24     1:32     1:48    2:06    2:18    2:36     3:32     3:44    4:02     4:23    4:41     4:58    5:17         
               POL Poland                          1:24     0:08     0:16    0:18    0:12    0:18     0:56     0:12    0:18     0:21    0:18     0:17    0:19         
    25         Fehérvári Zsolt            5:20     0:37     0:47     1:05    1:29    1:49    2:08     2:58     3:17    3:47     4:08    4:31     4:51    5:20         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              0:37     0:10     0:18    0:24    0:20    0:19     0:50     0:19    0:30     0:21    0:23     0:20    0:29         
    26         Tóth Máté                  5:22     1:16     1:28     1:47    2:06    2:20    2:42     3:11     3:29    3:52     4:19    4:40     5:00    5:22         
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó               1:16     0:12     0:19    0:19    0:14    0:22     0:29     0:18    0:23     0:27    0:21     0:20    0:22         
    27         Bánfi Róbert               5:26     0:28     0:39     0:58    1:24    1:38    2:09     2:46     3:09    3:32     4:07    4:41     5:04    5:26         
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               0:28     0:11     0:19    0:26    0:14    0:31     0:37     0:23    0:23     0:35    0:34     0:23    0:22         
    28         Kósa Péter                 5:31     0:38     0:54     1:14    1:36    1:50    2:10     2:50     3:24    3:49     4:30    4:48     5:07    5:31         
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              0:38     0:16     0:20    0:22    0:14    0:20     0:40     0:34    0:25     0:41    0:18     0:19    0:24         
    28         Meichl Márton              5:31     0:45     0:58     1:15    1:33    1:47    2:09     2:49     3:27    3:50     4:13    4:29     5:05    5:31         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:45     0:13     0:17    0:18    0:14    0:22     0:40     0:38    0:23     0:23    0:16     0:36    0:26         
    30         Kari Sane                  5:41     0:55     1:23     1:44    2:07    2:26    2:52     3:23     3:42    4:08     4:33    4:54     5:16    5:41         
               FIN FIN                             0:55     0:28     0:21    0:23    0:19    0:26     0:31     0:19    0:26     0:25    0:21     0:22    0:25         
    31         Schwendtner Erik           5:46     0:46     0:57     1:17    1:38    1:54    2:15     3:04     3:31    3:58     4:26    4:51     5:17    5:46         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:46     0:11     0:20    0:21    0:16    0:21     0:49     0:27    0:27     0:28    0:25     0:26    0:29         
    32         Szebeli István             5:50     0:58     1:14     1:35    2:02    2:17    2:48     3:20     3:41    4:13     4:39    5:09     5:30    5:50         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 0:58     0:16     0:21    0:27    0:15    0:31     0:32     0:21    0:32     0:26    0:30     0:21    0:20         
    33         Csikós Tamás               5:55     0:50     1:06     1:25    1:48    2:15    2:42     3:18     3:40    4:08     4:39    5:04     5:30    5:55         
               FSC Futárok SC                      0:50     0:16     0:19    0:23    0:27    0:27     0:36     0:22    0:28     0:31    0:25     0:26    0:25         
    34         Kovács Attila              6:09     1:08     1:24     1:42    2:12    2:27    2:55     3:37     4:02    4:25     5:06    5:28     5:46    6:09         
               ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubj              1:08     0:16     0:18    0:30    0:15    0:28     0:42     0:25    0:23     0:41    0:22     0:18    0:23         
    35         Tóth Tamás                 6:16     0:45     1:56     2:13    2:38    3:00    3:25     3:57     4:15    4:39     5:09    5:30     5:52    6:16         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:45     1:11     0:17    0:25    0:22    0:25     0:32     0:18    0:24     0:30    0:21     0:22    0:24         
    36         Ruff Róbert                6:22     0:47     1:03     1:26    1:57    2:15    2:50     3:29     3:54    4:16     4:58    5:35     6:00    6:22         
               SSC Siketek SC Budapes              0:47     0:16     0:23    0:31    0:18    0:35     0:39     0:25    0:22     0:42    0:37     0:25    0:22         
    37         Paskuj Mátyás              6:29     0:44     1:02     1:24    1:51    2:11    2:52     3:45     4:06    4:32     5:07    5:37     6:03    6:29         
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és At              0:44     0:18     0:22    0:27    0:20    0:41     0:53     0:21    0:26     0:35    0:30     0:26    0:26         
    37         Marosvölgyi Máté           6:29     1:48     2:04     2:24    2:46    3:10    3:35     4:04     4:19    4:41     5:11    5:41     6:03    6:29         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:48     0:16     0:20    0:22    0:24    0:25     0:29     0:15    0:22     0:30    0:30     0:22    0:26         
    39         Hrenkó László              6:31     1:37     1:50     2:10    2:41    3:02    3:29     4:10     4:34    4:58     5:25    5:46     6:08    6:31         
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              1:37     0:13     0:20    0:31    0:21    0:27     0:41     0:24    0:24     0:27    0:21     0:22    0:23         
    39         Liskány József             6:31     1:01     1:26     1:56    2:18    2:40    3:18     3:55     4:16    4:44     5:19    5:47     6:08    6:31         
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              1:01     0:25     0:30    0:22    0:22    0:38     0:37     0:21    0:28     0:35    0:28     0:21    0:23         
    41         Vizi Tamás                 6:35     1:17     1:41     2:08    2:34    2:53    3:19     3:58     4:25    4:54     5:22    5:43     6:07    6:35         
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              1:17     0:24     0:27    0:26    0:19    0:26     0:39     0:27    0:29     0:28    0:21     0:24    0:28         
    42         Kovács Zoltán              6:45     1:45     2:02     2:20    2:42    2:55    3:30     4:23     4:44    5:05     5:44    6:04     6:21    6:45         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:45     0:17     0:18    0:22    0:13    0:35     0:53     0:21    0:21     0:39    0:20     0:17    0:24         
    43         Tuomo Peltola              7:04     2:04     2:17     2:43    3:04    3:26    3:52     4:34     4:51    5:18     5:55    6:16     6:37    7:04         
               FIN FIN                             2:04     0:13     0:26    0:21    0:22    0:26     0:42     0:17    0:27     0:37    0:21     0:21    0:27         
    44         Kopasz Róbert              7:07     0:45     1:18     1:44    2:13    2:42    3:09     4:03     4:24    5:08     5:37    6:09     6:38    7:07         
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     0:45     0:33     0:26    0:29    0:29    0:27     0:54     0:21    0:44     0:29    0:32     0:29    0:29         
    45         Szabó Máté                 7:11     1:04     1:17     1:43    2:10    2:52    3:21     4:05     4:40    5:04     5:45    6:16     6:46    7:11         
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              1:04     0:13     0:26    0:27    0:42    0:29     0:44     0:35    0:24     0:41    0:31     0:30    0:25         
    46         F. Tóth András             7:23     1:22     1:45     2:12    2:53    3:14    3:49     4:28     4:56    5:27     6:04    6:34     7:00    7:23         
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              1:22     0:23     0:27    0:41    0:21    0:35     0:39     0:28    0:31     0:37    0:30     0:26    0:23         
    47         Jankó Tamás                7:27     2:12     2:27     2:46    3:09    3:27    4:10     4:52     5:12    5:35     6:18    6:41     7:05    7:27         
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              2:12     0:15     0:19    0:23    0:18    0:43     0:42     0:20    0:23     0:43    0:23     0:24    0:22         
    48         Szabó László               7:31     0:55     1:17     1:39    2:15    2:36    3:20     4:04     4:37    5:08     6:04    6:33     7:03    7:31         
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              0:55     0:22     0:22    0:36    0:21    0:44     0:44     0:33    0:31     0:56    0:29     0:30    0:28         
    49         Zempléni András dr.        7:35     1:46     2:01     2:19    2:45    3:01    3:32     4:19     4:41    5:06     5:54    6:39     7:07    7:35         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:46     0:15     0:18    0:26    0:16    0:31     0:47     0:22    0:25     0:48    0:45     0:28    0:28         
    50         Szabó István               7:38     0:39     0:56     1:14    1:45    2:05    3:12     4:12     4:37    5:03     6:08    6:48     7:11    7:38         
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              0:39     0:17     0:18    0:31    0:20    1:07     1:00     0:25    0:26     1:05    0:40     0:23    0:27         
    51         Kocsis István              7:39     1:00     1:28     2:00    2:26    2:48    3:12     4:00     4:41    5:19     6:21    6:46     7:17    7:39         
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              1:00     0:28     0:32    0:26    0:22    0:24     0:48     0:41    0:38     1:02    0:25     0:31    0:22         
    52         Kéri Gerzson dr.           7:42     0:46     1:04     1:34    2:10    2:50    3:30     4:31     5:10    5:41     6:11    6:42     7:16    7:42         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 0:46     0:18     0:30    0:36    0:40    0:40     1:01     0:39    0:31     0:30    0:31     0:34    0:26         
    53         Tamás Tibor                7:51     0:49     1:06     1:31    2:03    2:25    3:03     4:11     4:36    5:08     5:50    6:33     7:15    7:51         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:49     0:17     0:25    0:32    0:22    0:38     1:08     0:25    0:32     0:42    0:43     0:42    0:36         
    54         Bugár Gergely              8:28     2:09     2:34     3:04    3:26    4:13    4:34     5:35     5:59    6:38     7:01    7:37     8:03    8:28         
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               2:09     0:25     0:30    0:22    0:47    0:21     1:01     0:24    0:39     0:23    0:36     0:26    0:25         
    54         Forrai Gábor               8:28     0:41     1:03     1:22    2:09    2:23    3:01     4:23     4:52    5:18     6:58    7:34     8:01    8:28         
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               0:41     0:22     0:19    0:47    0:14    0:38     1:22     0:29    0:26     1:40    0:36     0:27    0:27         
    56         Bettembuk Péter            8:38     0:55     1:15     1:45    2:17    2:39    3:10     4:13     5:24    6:02     6:47    7:33     8:04    8:38         
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              0:55     0:20     0:30    0:32    0:22    0:31     1:03     1:11    0:38     0:45    0:46     0:31    0:34         
    57         Pertti Virtanen            8:50     0:50     1:12     1:40    2:12    2:32    3:06     5:10     5:38    6:12     6:58    7:34     8:14    8:50         
               FIN FIN                             0:50     0:22     0:28    0:32    0:20    0:34     2:04     0:28    0:34     0:46    0:36     0:40    0:36         
                                                   3:43     5:59                                                                                                      
                                                   *117     *115                                                                                                      
    58         Szilágyi Richárd           9:29     0:39     1:15     1:39    2:22    3:13    3:52     5:47     6:08    6:47     7:46    8:24     9:01    9:29         
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              0:39     0:36     0:24    0:43    0:51    0:39     1:55     0:21    0:39     0:59    0:38     0:37    0:28         
    59         Hajdu Erik                11:53     1:48     3:19     3:48    4:55    5:42    6:41     8:20     8:48    9:23    10:09   10:57    11:24   11:53         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:48     1:31     0:29    1:07    0:47    0:59     1:39     0:28    0:35     0:46    0:48     0:27    0:29         
    60         Ronkai család             15:28     0:56     1:38     2:17    3:02    3:28    5:24     8:06     9:32   10:01    11:45   13:59    14:58   15:28         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              0:56     0:42     0:39    0:45    0:26    1:56     2:42     1:26    0:29     1:44    2:14     0:59    0:30         
    61         Miháczi Ádám              18:03     1:37     5:01     5:46    6:26    7:02    7:49    13:03    13:30   14:11    15:15   16:05    17:37   18:03         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:37     3:24     0:45    0:40    0:36    0:47     5:14     0:27    0:41     1:04    0:50     1:32    0:26         

               Ádámszki Tamás             hiba     0:20     0:25     0:41    1:00    1:12    1:29     2:00     2:19   -----     3:24    3:44     4:09    4:35         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:20     0:05     0:16    0:19    0:12    0:17     0:31     0:19             1:05    0:20     0:25    0:26         
                                                   2:35     3:02                                                                                                      
                                                   *115     *111                                                                                                      
               Szabó Kristóf              hiba     0:40     1:58     2:17    2:41    2:53   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:40     1:18     0:19    0:24    0:12                                                                             



Women  (46)              0.380 km  30 m   10 ep                         
                                                 1(114)   2(115)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)   7(120)   8(121)  9(122)  10(112)       C                          

     1         Makrai Éva                 5:04     0:30     1:16     1:31    2:29    3:07    3:22     3:34     3:56    4:28     4:41    5:04                          
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              0:30     0:46     0:15    0:58    0:38    0:15     0:12     0:22    0:32     0:13    0:23                          
     2         Zsigmond Száva             5:21     0:32     1:24     1:54    2:21    3:06    3:26     3:39     4:11    4:44     4:58    5:21                          
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:32     0:52     0:30    0:27    0:45    0:20     0:13     0:32    0:33     0:14    0:23                          
     3         Novák Martina              5:54     0:31     1:20     2:10    2:52    3:35    3:51     4:07     4:32    5:20     5:32    5:54                          
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              0:31     0:49     0:50    0:42    0:43    0:16     0:16     0:25    0:48     0:12    0:22                          
     4         Balogh Katalin             6:17     0:50     1:50     2:02    2:50    3:48    4:12     4:27     4:51    5:35     5:50    6:17                          
               FSC Futárok SC                      0:50     1:00     0:12    0:48    0:58    0:24     0:15     0:24    0:44     0:15    0:27                          
     5         Józsa Dorottya             6:42     0:51     1:35     1:54    3:15    4:01    4:23     4:44     5:14    5:59     6:15    6:42                          
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              0:51     0:44     0:19    1:21    0:46    0:22     0:21     0:30    0:45     0:16    0:27                          
     6         Pattantyús-Ábrahám Mar     6:46     0:37     1:33     2:08    3:20    4:08    4:34     4:51     5:22    6:03     6:19    6:46                          
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              0:37     0:56     0:35    1:12    0:48    0:26     0:17     0:31    0:41     0:16    0:27                          
     7         Koós Brigitta              6:48     0:38     1:38     1:49    3:41    4:24    4:45     5:00     5:27    6:07     6:25    6:48                          
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              0:38     1:00     0:11    1:52    0:43    0:21     0:15     0:27    0:40     0:18    0:23                          
     8         Péntek Márta               6:53     0:46     1:42     1:51    3:18    4:10    4:31     4:55     5:27    6:08     6:24    6:53                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:46     0:56     0:09    1:27    0:52    0:21     0:24     0:32    0:41     0:16    0:29                          
     9         Hrenkó Ivett               6:59     0:38     1:22     2:09    3:44    4:30    4:56     5:12     5:38    6:19     6:37    6:59                          
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              0:38     0:44     0:47    1:35    0:46    0:26     0:16     0:26    0:41     0:18    0:22                          
    10         Csikós Nóra                7:01     0:56     1:54     3:09    3:40    4:27    4:53     5:08     5:39    6:21     6:36    7:01                          
               FSC Futárok SC                      0:56     0:58     1:15    0:31    0:47    0:26     0:15     0:31    0:42     0:15    0:25                          
    11         Madarassy Mária            7:03     0:43     1:32     2:35    3:18    4:18    4:42     5:00     5:30    6:20     6:38    7:03                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              0:43     0:49     1:03    0:43    1:00    0:24     0:18     0:30    0:50     0:18    0:25                          
    12         Simon Ágnes                7:08     0:40     1:37     1:45    3:28    4:49    5:06     5:24     5:51    6:28     6:43    7:08                          
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              0:40     0:57     0:08    1:43    1:21    0:17     0:18     0:27    0:37     0:15    0:25                          
    13         Zsebeházy Eszter           7:56     0:47     1:37     2:28    4:06    5:03    5:31     6:08     6:36    7:16     7:32    7:56                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:47     0:50     0:51    1:38    0:57    0:28     0:37     0:28    0:40     0:16    0:24                          
    13         Fastyn Gosia               7:56     0:43     1:59     2:11    4:09    4:57    5:18     5:39     6:31    7:18     7:32    7:56                          
               POL Poland                          0:43     1:16     0:12    1:58    0:48    0:21     0:21     0:52    0:47     0:14    0:24                          
    15         Zsigmond Vanda             7:58     2:59     3:27     3:37    4:37    5:19    5:49     6:04     6:32    7:21     7:35    7:58                          
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:59     0:28     0:10    1:00    0:42    0:30     0:15     0:28    0:49     0:14    0:23                          
    16         Debnár Zsuzsanna           8:30     0:49     2:32     2:47    3:40    4:49    5:18     5:45     6:30    7:29     7:52    8:30                          
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               0:49     1:43     0:15    0:53    1:09    0:29     0:27     0:45    0:59     0:23    0:38                          
    17         Lengyel Andrea             8:36     1:13     2:23     3:17    4:19    5:23    5:50     6:19     7:01    7:53     8:08    8:36                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:13     1:10     0:54    1:02    1:04    0:27     0:29     0:42    0:52     0:15    0:28                          
    18         Radics Anna                8:41     2:21     3:03     3:13    3:57    4:46    5:19     5:35     7:09    7:59     8:11    8:41                          
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              2:21     0:42     0:10    0:44    0:49    0:33     0:16     1:34    0:50     0:12    0:30                          
    19         Rostás Anikó               8:42     0:53     1:49     2:59    3:54    4:47    5:09     6:43     7:15    7:57     8:14    8:42                          
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     0:53     0:56     1:10    0:55    0:53    0:22     1:34     0:32    0:42     0:17    0:28                          
    20         Borostyán Dóra             8:48     0:57     2:18     3:04    3:56    5:58    6:12     6:37     7:17    8:09     8:26    8:48                          
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              0:57     1:21     0:46    0:52    2:02    0:14     0:25     0:40    0:52     0:17    0:22                          
    21         Halák Brigitta             9:22     1:18     2:27     3:00    3:53    4:59    6:08     6:32     7:14    8:08     8:50    9:22                          
               KAL Kalocsai SE                     1:18     1:09     0:33    0:53    1:06    1:09     0:24     0:42    0:54     0:42    0:32                          
    22         Holper Antónia             9:35     1:03     2:13     3:22    4:12    5:36    6:18     7:12     7:53    8:37     9:06    9:35                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:03     1:10     1:09    0:50    1:24    0:42     0:54     0:41    0:44     0:29    0:29                          
    23         Boros Anna                 9:45     0:50     1:57     2:48    5:41    7:07    7:34     7:49     8:23    9:05     9:20    9:45                          
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              0:50     1:07     0:51    2:53    1:26    0:27     0:15     0:34    0:42     0:15    0:25                          
    24         Goldmann Dóra              9:52     0:56     2:45     2:57    3:38    5:10    5:40     5:56     6:39    9:10     9:29    9:52                          
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              0:56     1:49     0:12    0:41    1:32    0:30     0:16     0:43    2:31     0:19    0:23                          
    25         Jenővári Gabriella        10:12     1:07     2:12     2:50    4:59    7:14    7:32     7:52     8:35    9:26     9:44   10:12                          
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:07     1:05     0:38    2:09    2:15    0:18     0:20     0:43    0:51     0:18    0:28                          
    26         Kovács Anett              10:17     0:49     2:20     3:17    6:14    7:21    7:41     8:08     8:42    9:39     9:54   10:17                          
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              0:49     1:31     0:57    2:57    1:07    0:20     0:27     0:34    0:57     0:15    0:23                          
    27         Liskányné J.Anikó         10:34     1:37     3:24     4:23    5:22    6:52    7:20     7:46     8:30    9:38    10:04   10:34                          
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              1:37     1:47     0:59    0:59    1:30    0:28     0:26     0:44    1:08     0:26    0:30                          
    27         Szűcs Judit               10:34     0:47     2:58     4:09    5:11    7:13    7:32     7:59     8:38    9:45    10:04   10:34                          
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              0:47     2:11     1:11    1:02    2:02    0:19     0:27     0:39    1:07     0:19    0:30                          
    29         Miháczi Diana             10:36     1:20     2:39     3:42    6:13    7:22    7:48     8:10     9:04    9:54    10:10   10:36                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:20     1:19     1:03    2:31    1:09    0:26     0:22     0:54    0:50     0:16    0:26                          
    30         Zempléni Réka             10:45     2:24     3:16     3:31    6:15    7:25    7:56     8:21     9:09   10:08    -----   10:45                          
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:24     0:52     0:15    2:44    1:10    0:31     0:25     0:48    0:59             0:37                          
    31         Tertsch Ágnes             11:08     1:32     3:02     3:22    4:13    5:51    6:28     6:55     8:06    9:46    10:16   11:08                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:32     1:30     0:20    0:51    1:38    0:37     0:27     1:11    1:40     0:30    0:52                          
    31         Koós Diána                11:08     0:46     1:47     2:44    7:06    8:09    8:36     8:59     9:31   10:23    10:40   11:08             2:11    3:42 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              0:46     1:01     0:57    4:22    1:03    0:27     0:23     0:32    0:52     0:17    0:28             *107    *107 
    33         Hajas Csilla dr.          11:29     1:55     3:29     4:44    6:06    7:36    8:08     8:40     9:35   10:28    10:59   11:29                          
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:55     1:34     1:15    1:22    1:30    0:32     0:32     0:55    0:53     0:31    0:30                          
    34         Szabó Zsuzsanna           11:31     0:51     2:26     2:42    6:13    7:36    8:08     8:37     9:29   10:38    10:59   11:31                          
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              0:51     1:35     0:16    3:31    1:23    0:32     0:29     0:52    1:09     0:21    0:32                          
    35         Csikós Éva                11:38     0:46     2:41     4:36    7:37    8:40    8:59     9:24    10:04   10:51    11:09   11:38                          
               FSC Futárok SC                      0:46     1:55     1:55    3:01    1:03    0:19     0:25     0:40    0:47     0:18    0:29                          
    36         Balogh Edina              12:36     4:55     5:46     6:28    9:19   10:04   10:21    10:36    11:17   11:52    12:10   12:36                          
               FSC Futárok SC                      4:55     0:51     0:42    2:51    0:45    0:17     0:15     0:41    0:35     0:18    0:26                          
    37         Görömbei Réka             12:49     1:28     3:22     3:37    7:29    9:27   10:01    10:29    11:10   12:09    12:26   12:49                          
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              1:28     1:54     0:15    3:52    1:58    0:34     0:28     0:41    0:59     0:17    0:23                          
    38         Szűcs Nikolett            12:52     1:22     3:05     3:40    5:31    6:56    8:12     8:52    10:13   11:49    12:21   12:52                          
               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj              1:22     1:43     0:35    1:51    1:25    1:16     0:40     1:21    1:36     0:32    0:31                          
    39         Szabó Fruzsina            13:06     2:01     4:39     5:03    6:42    8:27    9:14     9:42    10:31   11:47    12:13   13:06                          
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              2:01     2:38     0:24    1:39    1:45    0:47     0:28     0:49    1:16     0:26    0:53                          
    40         Újvári Lajosné            14:02     2:24     4:35     4:58    7:04    8:38    9:16     9:50    10:41   12:26    13:07   14:02                          
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              2:24     2:11     0:23    2:06    1:34    0:38     0:34     0:51    1:45     0:41    0:55                          
    41         Bíró Aletta               14:09     1:08     2:34     4:57    8:12    9:44   10:20    10:49    11:39   12:44    13:39   14:09                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:08     1:26     2:23    3:15    1:32    0:36     0:29     0:50    1:05     0:55    0:30                          
    42         Szabóné Tóth Krisztina    14:22     3:52     5:31     5:55    7:51    9:31   10:01    10:51    11:43   13:22    13:57   14:22                          
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              3:52     1:39     0:24    1:56    1:40    0:30     0:50     0:52    1:39     0:35    0:25                          
    43         Végvári Edit              15:04     2:30     4:18     4:39    8:27   10:24   11:04    11:32    12:18   14:00    14:41   15:04                          
               DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              2:30     1:48     0:21    3:48    1:57    0:40     0:28     0:46    1:42     0:41    0:23                          
    44         Szabóné Gombási Julian    18:03     2:14     5:26     6:01    9:50   11:55   12:34    13:12    14:32   16:36    17:27   18:03                          
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              2:14     3:12     0:35    3:49    2:05    0:39     0:38     1:20    2:04     0:51    0:36                          
    45         Koller Gitta              19:46     1:29     2:47     3:30    7:46   13:23   14:12    14:48    16:18   18:24    19:01   19:46                          
               Táj Fun                             1:29     1:18     0:43    4:16    5:37    0:49     0:36     1:30    2:06     0:37    0:45                          

               Máthé Fanni                hiba     0:41     1:55     2:40   -----    3:49    4:06     4:20     4:47    5:25     6:01    6:23             2:13    2:52 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:41     1:14     0:45            1:09    0:17     0:14     0:27    0:38     0:36    0:22             *107    *107