Eplény 2.napV 2005.11.13. 12:22
Eredményekkészítette: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                            Klub                                     Idő 



F10D  (7)      0.000 km   5 ep             

     1 Horváth Gergő                  VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     16:21 
     2 Tölgyesi Aurél                 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                19:45 
     3 Kishalmi Ádám                  VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             23:53 
     4 Dima Péter                     VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                34:14 
     5 Székely Miklós                 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     41:33 
     6 Kenyeres Zoltán                GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     44:28 
     7 Jónás Balázs                   VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                49:04 



N10D  (6)      0.000 km   5 ep             

     1 Péntek Gréti                   LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                15:46 
     2 Egei Petra                     TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      23:46 
     3 Boa Brigitta                   BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub               29:43 
     4 Holubecz Fanni                 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     40:09 
     5 Kardos Bianka                  VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     40:47 

       Szakács Eszter                 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá      hiba 



F12C  (7)      2600.000 km   10 ep         

     1 Horváth Marcell                VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     17:32 
     2 Muelek László                  BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub               18:23 
     3 Engi Erik                      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     18:43 
     4 Péntek Mátyás                  LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                19:35 
     5 Gazdig Vendel Özséb            VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                21:32 
     6 Gönye András                   VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                29:39 
     7 Farkas Bence                   GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     38:12 



N12C  (4)      2600.000 km   10 ep         

     1 Gál Szabina                    GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     36:14 
     2 Németh Fanni                   PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                   42:09 
     3 Konrád Krisztina               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             90:24 
     4 Váradi Vivien                  GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             92:26 



F14B  (6)      3400.000 km   13 ep         

     1 Pongrácz Ervin                 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                32:28 
     2 Lükő Dániel                    VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                36:08 
     3 Heilig Dániel                  VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     39:58 
     4 Lenner István                  VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     41:48 
     5 Szalai Károly                  VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                42:12 
     6 Góth Roland                    GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     57:29 



N18  (7)       3400.000 km   13 ep         

     1 Sebők Petra                    VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                34:30 
     2 Császár Barbara                GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     36:40 
     3 Gyöngy Sára                    GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     38:57 
     4 Nágli Anikó                    GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     45:58 
     5 Németh Réka                    PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                   84:31 
     6 Németh Zsófia                  PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                   88:34 

       Gyöngy Anna                    GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó      hiba 



F18  (7)       3700.000 km   15 ep         

     1 Csonka Gábor                   BSC Balatonfüredi SC                   41:43 
     2 Kiss Péter                     VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     43:53 
     3 Kiss Ádám                      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     50:18 
     4 Németh Máté                    PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                   61:23 

       Nágli András                   GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó      hiba 
       Szaknyéri Vendel Attila        GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó      hiba 
       Szivák Béla                    ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub           hiba 



F21  (13)      5500.000 km   21 ep         

     1 Allwinger Herwig               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      52:13 
     2 Egei Tamás                     TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      53:19 
     3 Miskó Róbert                   BSC Balatonfüredi SC                   57:36 
     4 Szabó Csaba                    BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub               63:06 
     5 Marton Balázs                  VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                64:27 
     6 Grabecz Tibor                  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub          65:07 
     7 Tömösközy Tamás                VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                66:11 
     8 Nemesházi László               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    66:23 
     9 Niedermayer Zoltán             VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                73:14 
    10 Lampert László                 LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                78:29 
    11 Kaataja Mikko                  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      81:20 
    12 Lőrincze Szabolcs              LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                96:24 

       Niedermayer Péter              VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 hiba 



N21  (6)       4600.000 km   17 ep         

     1 Császár Éva                    GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     48:04 
     2 Mattila Emilia                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      62:34 
     3 Allwinger Tünde                TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      63:33 
     4 Dömötörné Horváth Erzsé        SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport     67:27 
     5 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.             HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi         102:27 
     6 Csetényiné Guba Mária          HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi         106:25 



F40  (10)      4600.000 km   17 ep         

     1 Jankó Tamás                    HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     46:56 
     2 Salga István dr.               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     52:56 
     3 Bezeczky László                THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                 54:17 
     4 Csöngei Dezső                  VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             57:03 
     5 Bikki Sándor                   HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi          57:33 
     6 Lovász István                  HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     59:45 
     7 Molnár Gyula                   BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub               64:29 
     8 Dömötör Imre                   SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport     73:16 
     9 Németh György dr.              PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                   75:02 
    10 Somogyi László                 PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                   95:20 



F50  (8)       3700.000 km   15 ep         

     1 Somogyi Lajos                  PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                   34:25 
     2 Ládi János                     BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub               34:31 
     3 Horváth Béla                   KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              39:03 
     4 Bacsó Attila                   HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi          40:20 
     5 Albert Ferenc                  BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub               46:23 
     6 Kéri Gerzson dr.               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    48:31 
     7 Gáncs Kálmán                   HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi          51:22 

       Hirt Károly                    ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub           hiba 



NyK  (14)      2600.000 km   10 ep         

     1 Váradi Attila                  GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             20:39 
     2 Czigány Anna                   GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     26:55 
     3 Bognár Laura                   VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     34:29 
     4 Bubics Borbála                 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     37:17 
     5 Szabó Zsófia                   VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     41:39 
     6 Szabó Enikő                    VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     41:49 
     7 Péntek Márton                  LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                48:14 
     8 Péter Hajni                    VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     51:19 
     9 Nagy Patrik                    VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     52:16 
    10 Iván Ákos                      BSC Balatonfüredi SC                   60:20 
    11 Bartalis Dávid                 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     61:59 
    12 Kovács Levente                 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá    108:34 

       Konrád Csaba                   GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub              hiba 
       Nagy Zita                      VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá      hiba 



NyT  (6)       3400.000 km   13 ep         

     1 Herczeg Bálint                 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     40:41 
     2 Felber Gyula                   HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi          44:26 
     3 Szivák Béla                    ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub          46:22 
     4 Aporfi Petra                   VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     49:35 
     5 Szabó István                   VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     54:20 
     6 Ágoston Tibor                  VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     59:17