GYORSVONAT

 

Zsebeházy István       MOM     20:22

Miháczi Zoltán           TTE       21:33

Nagy Bence              SZV       21:59

Gyimesi Zoltán(3.)     TTE        22:02

Oszlovics Ádám        MOM     22:09

Kisvölcsey Ákos        MOM     22:40

Jankó Tamás(2.futás) HSE      22:53

Zai Bálint                  SPA      23:26

Gyimesi Zoltán          TTE       23:46

Lenkei Ákos              HSP      23:58

Nagy Gergõ               SZV      24:00

Szõcs László            HSP      24:51

Vankó Péter              HSE      25:01

Forrai Gábor              HTC      25:28

Ács Gábor                ZTC       25:42

Füzy Anna                OSC     25:49

Harkányi Csaba         HAV     25:54

Gyöngyösi István       SZV      25:55

Illés Balázs               EK        26:29

Zentai László            HSE      26:36

Szabó Imre               CBD      27:39

Forrai Miklós             HTC      28:14

Gyurkó Fanni            ARA      28:41

Tibay Ilona                SPA      28:58

Vellner Gábor            SPA      29:31

Hegedûs Gergely       KTK      29:34

Szivák Ildikó              ARA      30:11

Kaján László             FMT       30:18

Hegedûs Béla            KTK       30:35

Zempléni András        KOS      30:40

Petõ Sándor                           31:23

Hegedüs András        BEA      31:28

Németh Ágnes           EK        33:20

Bíró Aletta                 BEA      33:46

Muszély György         BEA      34:10

Kéri Gerzson             OSC       34:34

Balogh András           KTK       34:37

Urbánfy Jenõ              BÖF      35:08

Horváth Imre               BAL      44:27

 

 

Görözdi Máté             SCH       46:24 DISQ

Guszlev Antal             ARA       22:44 DISQ

Orbán János               RTF       33:58 DISQ

Bacsó Piroska            MAF      30:13 DISQ

Morandini Kristóf         SPA      26:18 DISQ        

Henk Csaba                EK        DISQ (nincs célidő)

 

 

SEBESVONAT

 

Miháczi Zoltán   (2.futás)     TTE       14:22

Gyimesi Zoltán  (2.futás)     TTE       15:21

Petõ Sándor      (2.futás)                  17:38

Illés Balázs       (2.futás)     EK         20:50

Gombkötõ Péter dr.            TTE        20:53

Hegedûs Béla    (2.futás)     KTK       20:58

Kovács Béla                       KTK       21:53

Szabadi Ildikó                     OSC      22:34

Hegedûs Gergely (2.futás)    KTK      22:36

Orosz Katalin                      ZTC       22:38

Kovács Eszter                     KTK      22:45

Tasnádi Tamás                    EK        23:41

Vida István                          OSC      24:28

Hidvégi Attila                                    25:28

Szabó Gábor                      KTK       25:32

Zacher Viktor                      SPA      27:04

Baksa Tamás                                  28:50

Szõcs Fruzsina                  HSP       29:35

Molnár Zsanett                   OSC       29:47

Nagy Gábor                        TTE       30:06

Fábián Ibolya                      SPA      30:49

Nagy Albert                        SPA       31:10

Csonka Dorottya                 ARA       32:32

Fábics Ferenc                    PSE        37:17

Müller János                       PSE       59:16

 

 

Jankó Tamás                     HSE        16:07 DISQ

Dormán Miklós                  SPA        18:38 DISQ

Tölgyesi Renátó                 SPA        30:45 DISQ

 

SZEMÉLYVONAT

 

Fábics Gergely             PSE      15:09

Fábics Tamás              PSE       17:00

Fábics Miklós              PSE       17:40

Andaházi Lajos                          21:37

Sipos Judit                   HSE      23:17

Móricz Judit                 EK         25:59

Tölgyesi Blanka           SPA       40:04

Kozma László              TTE       48:52