13.Várkúti hegyifutó 1.fordulójaV 2005.12.04. 18:25
Részidős eredményekkészítette: MultiSport2004 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Hely  Rajtsz Név                                       Szül Klub                                                         Idő 



N -14 1 kör  (6)                   4.1 km  175 m                                    
                         Cél                                                                                                            

      1      56 Konrád Krisztina                            95 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                                 25:13 
                       25:13 (1)                                                                                                        
                       25:13 (1)                                                                                                        

      2     144 Kiss Nikolett                               93 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      27:17 
                       27:17 (2)                                                                                                        
                       27:17 (2)                                                                                                        

      3     123 Fehér Viktória                              94 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      30:01 
                       30:01 (3)                                                                                                        
                       30:01 (3)                                                                                                        

      4     181 Hegyi Zsófia                                93 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      31:27 
                       31:27 (4)                                                                                                        
                       31:27 (4)                                                                                                        

      5     105 Váradi Zsanett                              94 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      33:17 
                       33:17 (5)                                                                                                        
                       33:17 (5)                                                                                                        

      5     100 Skovrán Brigitta                            94 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      33:17 
                       33:17 (5)                                                                                                        
                       33:17 (5)                                                                                                        




N 14-18 1 kör  (3)                 4.1 km  175 m                                    
                         Cél                                                                                                            

      1      50 Kovács Kinga                                87 ETC Egri Testedző Club                                     25:35 
                       25:35 (1)                                                                                                        
                       25:35 (1)                                                                                                        

      2     189 Kecsmár Nikolett                            88 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      26:22 
                       26:22 (2)                                                                                                        
                       26:22 (2)                                                                                                        

      3     106 Váradi Enikő                                91 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      34:40 
                       34:40 (3)                                                                                                        
                       34:40 (3)                                                                                                        




N 18-35 1 kör  (5)                 4.1 km  175 m                                    
                         Cél                                                                                                            

      1     122 Fister Anita                                73 GYT Gyöngyösi Triatlon SE                                  27:02 
                       27:02 (1)                                                                                                        
                       27:02 (1)                                                                                                        

      2     161 Barta Zsuzsa                                87 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      27:30 
                       27:30 (2)                                                                                                        
                       27:30 (2)                                                                                                        

      3     130 Nahóczki Zsófia                             84 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      29:46 
                       29:46 (3)                                                                                                        
                       29:46 (3)                                                                                                        

      4     172 Szívós Tímea                                87 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      31:48 
                       31:48 (4)                                                                                                        
                       31:48 (4)                                                                                                        

      5      94 Váradi Zsoltné                              72 VIS Visonta MSE                                            32:40 
                       32:40 (5)                                                                                                        
                       32:40 (5)                                                                                                        




N 18-35 2 kör  (3)                 8.2 km  350 m                                    
                       Idő 1                 Cél                                                                                        

      1     159 Simon Ágnes                                 74 FIT Egri Testedző C-Agria Fitness                          44:38 
                       21:54 (1)           44:38 (1)                                                                                    
                       21:54 (1)           22:44 (1)                                                                                    

      2      26 Holper Antónia                              68 TTE Tipo TKE Budapest                                      53:33 
                       26:01 (2)           53:33 (2)                                                                                    
                       26:01 (2)           27:32 (2)                                                                                    

      3       7 Hoór Anikó                                  76 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                    1:01:34 
                       29:50 (3)         1:01:34 (3)                                                                                    
                       29:50 (3)           31:44 (3)                                                                                    




F -14 1 kör  (5)                   4.1 km  175 m                                    
                         Cél                                                                                                            

      1     111 Kormos Máté                                 93 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      26:21 
                       26:21 (1)                                                                                                        
                       26:21 (1)                                                                                                        

      2      42 Czéh Tamás                                  94 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      26:33 
                       26:33 (2)                                                                                                        
                       26:33 (2)                                                                                                        

      3      82 Váradi Balázs                               93 GYT Gyöngyösi Triatlon SE                                  27:12 
                       27:12 (3)                                                                                                        
                       27:12 (3)                                                                                                        

      4     200 Bóka Bence                                  92 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      27:13 
                       27:13 (4)                                                                                                        
                       27:13 (4)                                                                                                        

      5      22 Konrád Gergő                                92 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                                 27:29 
                       27:29 (5)                                                                                                        
                       27:29 (5)                                                                                                        




F 14-18 2 kör  (7)                 8.2 km  350 m                                    
                       Idő 1                 Cél                                                                                        

      1      48 Szabó András                                88 ETC Egri Testedző Club                                     39:05 
                       19:06 (1)           39:05 (1)                                                                                    
                       19:06 (1)           19:59 (1)                                                                                    

      2     187 Dorner László                               87 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      41:58 
                       21:01 (2)           41:58 (2)                                                                                    
                       21:01 (2)           20:57 (2)                                                                                    

      3     177 Szívós Dániel                               91 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      45:17 
                       21:02 (3)           45:17 (3)                                                                                    
                       21:02 (3)           24:15 (3)                                                                                    

      4     125 Szentesi Tamás                              89 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      49:19 
                       23:43 (4)           49:19 (4)                                                                                    
                       23:43 (4)           25:36 (4)                                                                                    

      5      28 Kelemen Zoltán                              87 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      54:21 
                       26:57 (6)           54:21 (5)                                                                                    
                       26:57 (6)           27:24 (5)                                                                                    

      6      40 Lázár Olivér                                89 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      56:25 
                       23:43 (4)           56:25 (6)                                                                                    
                       23:43 (4)           32:42 (6)                                                                                    

      7     169 Szigeti Péter                               88 EGE Eger                                                 1:04:05 
                       27:14 (7)         1:04:05 (7)                                                                                    
                       27:14 (7)           36:51 (7)                                                                                    




F 18-35 2 kör  (11)                8.2 km  350 m                                    
                       Idő 1                 Cél                                                                                        

      1      86 Gajári Dávid                                81 MAC MAC Népstadion                                         34:52 
                       16:50 (1)           34:52 (1)                                                                                    
                       16:50 (1)           18:02 (1)                                                                                    

      2     190 Lajszner Attila                             73 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      41:58 
                       21:02 (2)           41:58 (2)                                                                                    
                       21:02 (2)           20:56 (2)                                                                                    

      3      66 Barta Tamás                                 74 EGE Eger                                                   43:01 
                       21:29 (3)           43:01 (3)                                                                                    
                       21:29 (3)           21:32 (3)                                                                                    

      4      14 Ács Gábor                                   71 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club                             44:18 
                       21:50 (4)           44:18 (4)                                                                                    
                       21:50 (4)           22:28 (4)                                                                                    

      5     128 Tóth Máté                                   85 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                                 45:13 
                       22:01 (5)           45:13 (5)                                                                                    
                       22:01 (5)           23:12 (5)                                                                                    

      6     120 Komjáti Attila                              77 GYT Gyöngyösi Triatlon SE                                  45:27 
                       22:10 (6)           45:27 (6)                                                                                    
                       22:10 (6)           23:17 (6)                                                                                    

      7      15 Serestey Áron                               72 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club                             48:06 
                       22:47 (7)           48:06 (7)                                                                                    
                       22:47 (7)           25:19 (7)                                                                                    

      8      70 Sass Pál                                    71 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      53:43 
                       25:24 (8)           53:43 (8)                                                                                    
                       25:24 (8)           28:19 (9)                                                                                    

      9      32 Kővári Péter                                77 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club                             54:58 
                       27:16 (9)           54:58 (9)                                                                                    
                       27:16 (9)           27:42 (8)                                                                                    

     10      58 Veres Imre András                           82 EHS Egri Hegyisport SE                                     58:59 
                       28:24 (10)          58:59 (10)                                                                                   
                       28:24 (10)          30:35 (10)                                                                                   

     11     136 Kiss Balázs                                 74 EGE Eger                                                 1:04:56 
                       31:17 (11)        1:04:56 (11)                                                                                   
                       31:17 (11)          33:39 (11)                                                                                   




F 18-35 4 kör  (14)                16.4 km  700 m                                   
                örös részidő        örös részidő        örös részidő                 Cél                                                

      1     114 Kovács Ádám                                 86 ETC Egri Testedző Club                                   1:10:53 
                       16:49 (1)           34:23 (1)           52:24 (1)         1:10:53 (1)                                            
                       16:49 (1)           17:34 (1)           18:01 (1)           18:29 (1)                                            

      2      18 Kovács László                               66 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                    1:15:35 
                       18:01 (3)           36:57 (3)           56:17 (2)         1:15:35 (2)                                            
                       18:01 (3)           18:56 (3)           19:20 (2)           19:18 (2)                                            

      3      68 Tóth Ádám                                   86 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                               1:18:32 
                       18:21 (5)           38:17 (4)           58:22 (3)         1:18:32 (3)                                            
                       18:21 (5)           19:56 (4)           20:05 (3)           20:10 (3)                                            

      4     124 Erdős Bálint                                75 FUT Futapest                                             1:23:02 
                       19:41 (6)           40:40 (6)         1:01:45 (4)         1:23:02 (4)                                            
                       19:41 (6)           20:59 (6)           21:05 (4)           21:17 (4)                                            

      5      46 Kocsik Árpád                                73 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus SE                               1:30:13 
                       21:09 (7)           43:32 (7)         1:06:50 (5)         1:30:13 (5)                                            
                       21:09 (7)           22:23 (7)           23:18 (5)           23:23 (5)                                            

      6     149 Földváry Péter                              80 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                    1:33:09 
                       22:19 (8)           45:52 (8)         1:09:11 (6)         1:33:09 (6)                                            
                       22:19 (8)           23:33 (8)           23:19 (6)           23:58 (6)                                            

      7     195 Garbacz Gábor                               64 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                    1:38:20 
                       22:57 (9)           47:13 (9)         1:12:16 (7)         1:38:20 (7)                                            
                       22:57 (9)           24:16 (9)           25:03 (7)           26:04 (7)                                            

      8       8 Bátor Szilárd                               71 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                    1:39:33 
                       22:59 (10)          47:15 (10)        1:12:58 (8)         1:39:33 (8)                                            
                       22:59 (10)          24:16 (9)           25:43 (8)           26:35 (9)                                            

      9      12 Veres Imre                                  56 ETK Egri Triatlon Klub                                   1:42:47 
                       24:17 (11)          49:31 (11)        1:16:30 (9)         1:42:47 (9)                                            
                       24:17 (11)          25:14 (11)          26:59 (10)          26:17 (8)                                            

     10      80 Tóth István                                 44 ETK Egri Triatlon Klub                                   1:51:14 
                       27:26 (12)          55:01 (12)        1:22:59 (11)        1:51:14 (10)                                           
                       27:26 (12)          27:35 (12)          27:58 (12)          28:15 (11)                                           

     10     150 Ratter Réka                                 74 FEL Felsőtárkány                                         1:51:14 
                       27:27 (13)          55:37 (13)        1:23:30 (12)        1:51:14 (10)                                           
                       27:27 (13)          28:10 (13)          27:53 (11)          27:44 (10)                                           

     10      54 Hortobágyi Viktor                           79 EGE Eger                                                 1:51:14 
                       27:27 (13)          56:24 (14)        1:22:36 (10)        1:51:14 (10)                                           
                       27:27 (13)          28:57 (14)          26:12 (9)           28:38 (12)                                           


            104 Zsebeházy István                            85 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Bp                                         nfb 
                       18:15 (4)           38:18 (5)                                                                                    
                       18:15 (4)           20:03 (5)                                                                                    

            102 Józsa Gábor                                 83 TSE Törekvés SE                                              nfb 
                       16:49 (1)           34:23 (1)                                                                                    
                       16:49 (1)           17:34 (1)                                                                                    




F 35- 1 kör  (5)                   4.1 km  175 m                                    
                         Cél                                                                                                            

      1     118 Váradi Zsolt                                68 VIS Visonta MSE                                            22:06 
                       22:06 (1)                                                                                                        
                       22:06 (1)                                                                                                        

      2      38 Kovács Attila                               51 ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja Miskolc                            22:17 
                       22:17 (2)                                                                                                        
                       22:17 (2)                                                                                                        

      3      62 Konrád Csaba                                67 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                                 26:40 
                       26:40 (3)                                                                                                        
                       26:40 (3)                                                                                                        

      4     126 Nagy Árpád Dr.                              44 ETC Egri Testedző Club                                     26:59 
                       26:59 (4)                                                                                                        
                       26:59 (4)                                                                                                        

      5      52 Kiss Peter                                  70 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      27:31 
                       27:31 (5)                                                                                                        
                       27:31 (5)                                                                                                        




F 35- 2 kör  (8)                   8.2 km  350 m                                    
                       Idő 1                 Cél                                                                                        

      1      98 Szücsi László                               62 GYT Gyöngyösi Triatlon SE                                  42:01 
                       20:18 (1)           42:01 (1)                                                                                    
                       20:18 (1)           21:43 (1)                                                                                    

      2      92 Kovács József                               58 ETC Egri Testedző Club                                     42:55 
                       20:26 (2)           42:55 (2)                                                                                    
                       20:26 (2)           22:29 (2)                                                                                    

      3      84 Adler István                                62 EGE Eger                                                   44:01 
                       21:10 (3)           44:01 (3)                                                                                    
                       21:10 (3)           22:51 (3)                                                                                    

      4      96 Miháczi Zoltán                              67 TTE Tipo TKE Budapest                                      44:58 
                       21:44 (4)           44:58 (4)                                                                                    
                       21:44 (4)           23:14 (4)                                                                                    

      5      78 Blézer Attila                               64 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                      47:23 
                       22:38 (5)           47:23 (5)                                                                                    
                       22:38 (5)           24:45 (5)                                                                                    

      6      20 Kovács 2 József                             57 ETC Egri Testedző Club                                     51:42 
                       24:22 (6)           51:42 (6)                                                                                    
                       24:22 (6)           27:20 (6)                                                                                    

      7     132 Kali Csongor                                68 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                    1:00:22 
                       27:26 (7)         1:00:22 (7)                                                                                    
                       27:26 (7)           32:56 (8)                                                                                    

      8     109 Bónusz György                               51 ESP Egri Spartacus SE                                    1:02:56 
                       30:31 (8)         1:02:56 (8)                                                                                    
                       30:31 (8)           32:25 (7)