Normafa Kupa Ski-O 2005.H 2005.12.26. 13:51
Eredményekkészítette: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

Hely Rajtsz    Idő Név                         Szül  SI dugó       Klub                                



 Férfi Hosszú  (13)            5.390 km   8 ep             

   1         34:37 Gond Balázs                  87     45140       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   2         38:39 Déry Attila                  81    307590       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   3         44:35 Jankó Tamás                  58      4485       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle  
   4         48:45 Harangozó Gábor              78    233637       VAS Vasas SC                        
   5         49:29 Gond Gergely                 91     45129       VAS Vasas SC                        
   6         51:52 Vankó Péter                  59     45470       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle  
   7         55:28 Budai Gyula                  55    332007       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle  
   8         69:31 Jenes Géza                   91     46116       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako  
   9         79:21 Csonka Szabolcs              78    332005       AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK (Országos   
  10         81:45 Lohász Márton                42    332002       EPI Építőipari SZKI SK (Országos D  

              hiba Déry Boldizsár               87    332001       VAS Vasas SC                        
              hiba Csanádi Zoltán               84    332003       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
              hiba Tálas Sándor                 64    233644       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 



 Női Hosszú  (2)               5.390 km   8 ep             

   1         53:28 Szivák Ildikó                85     46009       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   2         71:10 Csáki-M. Éva                 56    332004       VAS Vasas SC                        



 Férfi Rövid  (4)              3.000 km   6 ep             

   1         42:29 Muszély György               42     45497       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   2         47:30 Morandini Viktor             87    307504       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn  
   3         50:17 Orbán János                  56    222919       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE       
   4         75:08 Fábics Ferenc                42    332008       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 



 Női Rövid  (2)                3.000 km   6 ep             

   1         32:52 Horváth Magda                52    307777       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   2         38:41 Sváb Emese                   74     45110       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub