Normafa Kupa Ski-O 2005.H 2005.12.26. 13:51
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Név                          Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    



Férfi Hosszú  (13)                              5.390 km   8 ep                               
                                         1(31)        2(32)        3(33)        4(34)        5(35)        6(36)        7(37)        8(38)            C                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    1 Gond Balázs                34:37    1:17 (3)     4:47 (1)    10:34 (2)    15:42 (1)    19:42 (1)    24:27 (1)    30:00 (1)    33:35 (1)    34:37 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             1:17 (3)     3:30 (1)     5:47 (3)     5:08 (1)     4:00 (1)     4:45 (2)     5:33 (1)     3:35 (1)     1:02 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    2 Déry Attila                38:39    1:19 (4)     5:01 (2)    10:13 (1)    16:59 (2)    21:11 (2)    27:03 (2)    32:49 (2)    37:25 (2)    38:39 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             1:19 (4)     3:42 (2)     5:12 (1)     6:46 (5)     4:12 (2)     5:52 (3)     5:46 (2)     4:36 (4)     1:14 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    3 Jankó Tamás                44:35    1:23 (7)     6:45 (6)    13:03 (6)    19:42 (5)    24:16 (4)    31:04 (4)    38:26 (4)    42:55 (3)    44:35 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      HSE Hegyisport Szentend             1:23 (7)     5:22 (6)     6:18 (5)     6:39 (4)     4:34 (3)     6:48 (4)     7:22 (7)     4:29 (3)     1:40 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    4 Harangozó Gábor            48:45    1:21 (5)     5:06 (4)    12:15 (4)    17:32 (3)    33:35 (8)    37:51 (7)    43:50 (6)    47:44 (4)    48:45 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      VAS Vasas SC                        1:21 (5)     3:45 (3)     7:09 (8)     5:17 (2)    16:03 (11)    4:16 (1)     5:59 (3)     3:54 (2)     1:01 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    5 Gond Gergely               49:29    1:16 (2)     5:59 (5)    12:56 (5)    21:13 (6)    28:22 (5)    36:12 (5)    42:39 (5)    47:55 (5)    49:29 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      VAS Vasas SC                        1:16 (2)     4:43 (5)     6:57 (7)     8:17 (7)     7:09 (7)     7:50 (7)     6:27 (4)     5:16 (6)     1:34 (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    6 Vankó Péter                51:52    1:36 (8)     7:14 (7)    14:06 (7)    22:15 (7)    28:57 (6)    36:35 (6)    44:49 (7)    50:04 (6)    51:52 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      HSE Hegyisport Szentend             1:36 (8)     5:38 (7)     6:52 (6)     8:09 (6)     6:42 (6)     7:38 (6)     8:14 (8)     5:15 (5)     1:48 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    7 Budai Gyula                55:28    1:58 (10)    7:42 (8)    17:29 (9)    25:51 (8)    32:08 (7)    41:20 (8)    48:25 (8)    54:02 (7)    55:28 (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      HSE Hegyisport Szentend             1:58 (10)    5:44 (8)     9:47 (9)     8:22 (8)     6:17 (5)     9:12 (8)     7:05 (5)     5:37 (7)     1:26 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    8 Jenes Géza                 69:31    1:42 (9)     8:20 (9)    21:53 (10)   32:11 (9)    40:51 (9)    50:54 (9)    60:00 (9)    67:51 (8)    69:31 (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tá             1:42 (9)     6:38 (9)    13:33 (12)   10:18 (9)     8:40 (8)    10:03 (9)     9:06 (9)     7:51 (9)     1:40 (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    9 Csonka Szabolcs            79:21    2:09 (11)   10:24 (11)   22:48 (12)   34:26 (10)   43:28 (10)   55:59 (10)   69:16 (11)   77:03 (9)    79:21 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK             2:09 (11)    8:15 (11)   12:24 (11)   11:38 (10)    9:02 (9)    12:31 (11)   13:17 (11)    7:47 (8)     2:18 (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

   10 Lohász Márton              81:45    2:30 (12)   10:22 (10)   22:36 (11)   34:35 (11)   44:29 (11)   56:41 (11)   69:03 (10)   79:06 (10)   81:45 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
      EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              2:30 (12)    7:52 (10)   12:14 (10)   11:59 (11)    9:54 (10)   12:12 (10)   12:22 (10)   10:03 (10)    2:39 (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               


      Déry Boldizsár              hiba    1:06 (1)     5:05 (3)    11:15 (3)    17:49 (4)    23:20 (3)    30:37 (3)    37:45 (3)    -----        42:35                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      VAS Vasas SC                        1:06 (1)     3:59 (4)     6:10 (4)     6:34 (3)     5:31 (4)     7:17 (5)     7:08 (6)                  4:50                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

      Csanádi Zoltán              hiba    1:22 (6)    10:54 (12)   16:13 (8)    -----        -----        -----        -----        -----        36:23                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             1:22 (6)     9:32 (12)    5:19 (2)                                                                     20:10                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

      Tálas Sándor                hiba    2:58 (13)   15:09 (13)   -----        33:01        -----        -----        -----        37:47        41:09                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:58 (13)   12:11 (13)                17:52                                                4:46         3:22                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    




Női Hosszú  (2)                                 5.390 km   8 ep                               
                                         1(31)        2(32)        3(33)        4(34)        5(35)        6(36)        7(37)        8(38)            C                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    1 Szivák Ildikó              53:28    1:34 (1)     6:36 (1)    15:38 (1)    24:08 (1)    29:30 (1)    37:39 (1)    45:56 (1)    51:45 (1)    53:28 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétika             1:34 (1)     5:02 (1)     9:02 (1)     8:30 (1)     5:22 (1)     8:09 (1)     8:17 (1)     5:49 (1)     1:43 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    2 Csáki-M. Éva               71:10    2:21 (2)     9:45 (2)    23:55 (2)    34:39 (2)    42:13 (2)    52:30 (2)    62:36 (2)    69:27 (2)    71:10 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
      VAS Vasas SC                        2:21 (2)     7:24 (2)    14:10 (2)    10:44 (2)     7:34 (2)    10:17 (2)    10:06 (2)     6:51 (2)     1:43 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                




Férfi Rövid  (4)                                3.000 km   6 ep                               
                                         1(31)        2(33)        3(35)        4(37)        5(34)        6(38)            C                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    1 Muszély György             42:29    2:20 (1)    10:59 (1)    25:35 (1)    33:00 (1)    38:17 (1)    40:33 (1)    42:29 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:20 (1)     8:39 (1)    14:36 (1)     7:25 (1)     5:17 (1)     2:16 (1)     1:56 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

    2 Morandini Viktor           47:30    2:33 (2)    11:53 (2)    28:40 (2)    36:49 (2)    42:53 (2)    45:26 (2)    47:30 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp             2:33 (2)     9:20 (2)    16:47 (3)     8:09 (2)     6:04 (3)     2:33 (2)     2:04 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

    3 Orbán János                50:17    2:57 (3)    14:39 (3)    30:54 (3)    39:33 (3)    45:17 (3)    47:56 (3)    50:17 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
      RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisko             2:57 (3)    11:42 (3)    16:15 (2)     8:39 (3)     5:44 (2)     2:39 (3)     2:21 (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

    4 Fábics Ferenc              75:08    4:02 (4)    18:21 (4)    44:00 (4)    58:20 (4)    69:03 (4)    72:12 (4)    75:08 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 4:02 (4)    14:19 (4)    25:39 (4)    14:20 (4)    10:43 (4)     3:09 (4)     2:56 (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          




Női Rövid  (2)                                  3.000 km   6 ep                               
                                         1(31)        2(33)        3(35)        4(37)        5(34)        6(38)            C                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    1 Horváth Magda              32:52    1:45 (1)     7:00 (1)    18:04 (1)    24:09 (1)    28:55 (1)    31:08 (1)    32:52 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör             1:45 (1)     5:15 (1)    11:04 (1)     6:05 (1)     4:46 (1)     2:13 (2)     1:44 (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

    2 Sváb Emese                 38:41    2:15 (2)     9:29 (2)    22:44 (2)    29:30 (2)    34:54 (2)    36:50 (2)    38:41 (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Kl             2:15 (2)     7:14 (2)    13:15 (2)     6:46 (2)     5:24 (2)     1:56 (1)     1:51 (2)