I. UNITIS Dobogókői Símaraton H 2005.03.14. 22:03
Eredmények készítette: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

Hely Rajtsz    Idő Név                         Szül       Klub                                



 Férfi felnőtt  (9)            15.500 km   1 ep            

   1    119  60:58 Gond Balázs                  87        TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   2    110  67:52 Harangozó Gábor              78        VAS Vasas SC                        
   3    125  68:40 Kiácz Bence                  70        SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC           
   4    109  70:00 Déry Boldizsár               87        VAS Vasas SC                        
   5    106  71:46 Vajda Zsolt                  78        THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE              
   6    144  80:26 Holluby András               71        HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE        
   7    133  88:25 Török Imre                   73        MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
   8    137  89:57 Illés Gábor                  72        EK Egyesületen kívüli               

        131   hiba Marosffy Dániel              73        OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 



 Női felnőtt  (2)              15.500 km   1 ep            

   1    204 105:27 Scultéty Orsolya             84        KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   2    105 106:05 Fekete Zsuzsa                83        KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           



 Férfi junior  (2)             15.500 km   1 ep            

   1    107  94:30 Lukács Mihály                88        TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   2    103 104:16 Lajtavári Zoltán             89        TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   



 Férfi master  (9)             15.500 km   1 ep            

   1    135  72:02 Jankó Tamás                  58        HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE        
   2    128  76:57 Csere János                  64        EK Egyesületen kívüli               
   3    143  77:19 Hegedüs Zoltán               52        OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   4    134  79:05 Vankó Péter                  59        HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE        
   5    145  91:08 Börzsönyi Gábor              61        EK Egyesületen kívüli               
   6    138  91:58 Polgár Pál                   54        VAS Vasas SC                        
   7    136  92:19 Jelinek István               43        PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 
   8    113  96:01 Budai Gyula                  55        EK Egyesületen kívüli               
   9    132 102:32 Honfi Gábor                  55        ESP Egri Spartacus SE               



 Női master  (1)               15.500 km   1 ep            

   1    122  86:30 Csáki-Maronyák Éva           56        VAS Vasas SC                        



 Férfi sítúra  (2)             9.000 km   0 ep             

   1    123  76:14 Lohász Márton                42        ODS Országos Diáksport Egyesület    
   2    130  87:00 Kocsis Péter                 67        OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 



 Női sítúra  (4)               9.000 km   0 ep             

   1    142  57:50 Karagics Judit               69        OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   2    121  76:57 Fodor Emese                  80        DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club          
   3    222  81:24 Jenővári Gabriella           57        HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE        
   4    260  85:16 Budai Katalin                59        EK Egyesületen kívüli