Sítájfutó Magyar Bajnokság / Hungarian Ski-O Champs 2005 H 2005.02.28. 11:30
Eredmények rövidtáv / short készítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

Hely Rajtsz    Idő Név                         Szül  SI dugó       Klub                                



 F/M 21E  (12)                 5.810 km  100 m   6 ep      

   1         31:20 Gond Balázs                  87     45140  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   2         33:23 Marosffy Dániel              73     45414  HUN  OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   3         34:28 Déry Attila                  81    307590  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
   4         36:28 Kiácz Bence                  70     45387  HUN  SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC           
   5         38:15 Vajda Zsolt                  78    233655  HUN  THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE              
   6         41:23 Déry Boldizsár               87     45807  HUN  VAS VASAS                           
   7         50:22 Szivák Béla                  87    232756  HUN  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   8         51:06 Kocsik Árpád, dr.            73       956  HUN  ETC Egri Testedző Club              
   9         53:15 Vörös Dániel                 87     45335  HUN  TSE Törekvés SE                     
  10         54:14 Pelyhe Dániel                84    233673  HUN  SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
  11         55:41 Csanádi Zoltán               84     45805  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   
  12         56:47 Szász Viktor                 76     45811  HUN  VIT Vitalitás SE                    



 N/W 21E  (9)                  5.810 km  100 m   6 ep      

   1         35:40 Simon Ágnes                  74     45235  HUN  ETC Egri Testedző Club              
   2         38:41 Marosffy Orsolya             72     45301  HUN  OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   3         41:09 Mihálová, Dáša               89    406960  SVK  EBB Slávia Ekonóm Banská Bystrica   
   4         42:39 Szivák Ildikó                85     46009  HUN  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       
   5         50:59 Füzy Anna                    76     45520  HUN  OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   6         60:52 Karagics Judit               69       947  HUN  OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   7         68:48 Jakubecz Andrea              67     45296  HUN  BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   8         86:09 Koós Brigitta                91     45998  HUN  SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   9         93:20 Koós Diána                   88     45997  HUN  SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         



 F/M 14  (7)                   2.970 km  60 m   2 ep       

   1         22:01 Gond Gergely                 91     45129  HUN  MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó Klub      
   2         28:56 Kovács Boldizsár             91     45295  HUN  BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   3         30:31 Jenes Géza                   91     46116  HUN  MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó Klub      
   4         31:51 Kinde Mátyás                 91      5612  HUN  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   5         38:32 Bugár Gergely                92    411992  HUN  BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
   6         41:30 Kovács Sebestyén             93    307753  HUN  BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   7         41:37 Kovács Domonkos              94    411926  HUN  BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       



 F/M 16  (5)                   4.100 km  80 m   3 ep       

   1         24:48 Nemec, Juraj                 89    406961  SVK  EBB Slávia Ekonóm Banská Bystrica   
   2         36:19 Jankó Dániel                 90      4484  HUN  HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy.      
   3         42:54 Mets Márton                  89    416633  HUN  OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   4         55:40 Szivák András                90    232757  HUN  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       

              hiba Fehérvári Zsolt              90    307517  HUN  SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         



 F/M 35  (6)                   5.810 km  100 m   6 ep      

   1         45:53 Erdélyi Gyula                66     45802  HUN  SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   2         47:45 Szitter Attila               67      5620  HUN  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   3         49:36 Kovács Péter                 69     45293  HUN  BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   4         53:48 Kinde Kálmán                 68      5614  HUN  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           
   5         61:14 Kovács Gábor                 67     45292  HUN  BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   6        111:15 Kovalcsik István             66    307755  HUN  BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       



 F/M 40  (7)                   5.810 km  100 m   6 ep      

   1         37:48 Nemec, Juraj                 60    406942  SVK  EBB Slávia Ekonóm Banská Bystrica   
   2         38:48 Jankó Tamás                  58      4485  HUN  HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy.      
   3         41:54 Vankó Péter                  59     45470  HUN  HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy.      
   4         54:48 Gyallai János                65     46077  HUN  MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és  
   5         60:01 Sramkó Tibor                 61     46115  HUN  SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         
   6         63:25 Mets Miklós                  61    307563  HUN  OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   7         69:49 Koós István                  65       884  HUN  SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         



 N/W 45  (4)                   2.970 km  60 m   2 ep       

   1         30:34 Kármán Katalin               58      4494  HUN  HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy.      
   2         33:17 Jenővári Gabriella           57      4478  HUN  HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy.      
   3         36:05 Jenei Margit                 54     45441  HUN  BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
   4         42:28 Csáki-Maronyák Éva           56     45806  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   



 F/M 50  (7)                   4.100 km  80 m   3 ep       

   1         30:25 Honfi Gábor                  55     45471  HUN  ESP Egri Spartacus SE               
   2         33:04 Hegedűs Zoltán               52     45417  HUN  OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   3         36:26 Bugár József                 53     45439  HUN  BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               
   4         38:16 Muszély György               42     45497  HUN  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C  
   5         38:34 Balla Sándor                 54      5622  HUN  HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy.      
   6         39:22 Magyar János                 52     45374  HUN  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba  
   7         45:21 Lohász Márton                42    416652  HUN  EPI Építőipari SZKI SK              



 Nyílt/Open  (6)               2.970 km  60 m   2 ep       

   1         31:20 Marosfalvi Mónika            70     45814  HUN  FMT FŐMTERV SK                      
   2         50:12 Karsai Klára                 52     45422  HUN  OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 
   3         55:46 Kovalcsik Bernadett          89    233636  HUN  BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   4         59:38 Cser Krisztina               42     45813  HUN  FMT FŐMTERV SK                      
   5         65:13 Kovalcsik Anna               93    233635  HUN  BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE       
   6         84:55 Csuberda Zoltán              92     45804  HUN  SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE