Tavaszi Spartacus Kupa - 2005V 2005.03.20. 20:59
SPORTident eredmények 1. napkészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                       Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             



M10D  (1)                M10D  (1)                0.000 km   6 ep                                
                                        1(90)    2(91)    3(92)    4(93)    5(94)   6(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                                              

     1 Varga Zsombor           30:26     3:47     7:42    16:41    19:53    25:51    29:39    30:26                                                                                                                                                                                              
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zal              3:47     3:55     8:59     3:12     5:58     3:48     0:47                                                                                                                                                                                              



M12C  (4)                M12C  (4)                3.850 km  70 m   7 ep                          
                                        1(46)    2(78)    3(77)    4(76)    5(74)    6(75)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                                     

     1 Horváth Máté            51:51    14:16    20:32    24:55    30:36    42:08    48:46    50:47    51:51                                                                                                                                                                                     
       TSE Törekvés SE                  14:16     6:16     4:23     5:41    11:32     6:38     2:01     1:04                                                                                                                                                                                     
     2 Muelek László           66:53     8:54    17:41    20:18    29:09    58:50    64:08    66:06    66:53                                                                                                                                                                                     
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó               8:54     8:47     2:37     8:51    29:41     5:18     1:58     0:47                                                                                                                                                                                     
     3 Brenn Dávid             79:51    11:59    27:00    29:22    38:13    67:38    75:41    78:35    79:51                                                                                                                                                                                     
       TSE Törekvés SE                  11:59    15:01     2:22     8:51    29:25     8:03     2:54     1:16                                                                                                                                                                                     
     4 Orsó Márió              90:45    15:40    30:40    33:30    41:15    70:41    82:14    89:25    90:45                                                                                                                                                                                     
       TSE Törekvés SE                  15:40    15:00     2:50     7:45    29:26    11:33     7:11     1:20                                                                                                                                                                                     



M14B  (5)                M14B  (5)                4.400 km  215 m   12 ep                        
                                        1(54)    2(62)    3(69)    4(37)    5(56)    6(72)    7(32)    8(64)    9(65)   10(73)   11(52)  12(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

     1 Pongrácz Ervin          38:35     2:43     3:39     7:44     9:42    12:10    15:41    19:35    25:16    29:52    35:06    37:27    37:58    38:35                                                                                                                                        
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd              2:43     0:56     4:05     1:58     2:28     3:31     3:54     5:41     4:36     5:14     2:21     0:31     0:37                                                                                                                                        
     2 Jenes Géza              45:55     3:03     3:52     9:03    11:11    14:13    17:20    23:19    30:52    36:02    41:21    44:41    45:21    45:55                                                                                                                                        
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              3:03     0:49     5:11     2:08     3:02     3:07     5:59     7:33     5:10     5:19     3:20     0:40     0:34                                                                                                                                        
     3 Gadolla Gergely         48:14     4:31     5:38    11:10    13:08    16:22    19:21    24:02    33:02    38:28    43:34    46:51    47:34    48:14                                                                                                                                        
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               4:31     1:07     5:32     1:58     3:14     2:59     4:41     9:00     5:26     5:06     3:17     0:43     0:40                                                                                                                                        
     4 Repka Dániel            74:00     5:26     9:12    15:15    24:31    28:54    31:48    37:40    49:21    56:54    63:12    72:08    73:00    74:00                                                                                                                                        
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              5:26     3:46     6:03     9:16     4:23     2:54     5:52    11:41     7:33     6:18     8:56     0:52     1:00                                                                                                                                        
     5 Szivós Dániel           76:22     6:32     9:27    16:10    21:50    25:58    30:02    36:00    44:27    50:18    71:10    74:36    75:36    76:22                                                                                                                                        
       ESP Egri Spartacus S              6:32     2:55     6:43     5:40     4:08     4:04     5:58     8:27     5:51    20:52     3:26     1:00     0:46                                                                                                                                        



M14C  (4)                M14C  (4)                4.250 km  120 m   7 ep                         
                                        1(77)    2(78)    3(79)    4(80)    5(74)    6(75)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                                     

     1 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.      31:11     5:43     7:37    14:18    17:36    24:25    28:56    30:30    31:11                                                                                                                                                                                     
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd              5:43     1:54     6:41     3:18     6:49     4:31     1:34     0:41                                                                                                                                                                                     
     2 Tölgyesi Renátó         36:50     6:41    10:13    20:06    23:08    27:58    34:34    36:11    36:50                                                                                                                                                                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus              6:41     3:32     9:53     3:02     4:50     6:36     1:37     0:39                                                                                                                                                                                     
     3 Györgyi Ábel            38:57     7:57    10:36    20:00    23:06    30:18    35:56    38:03    38:57                                                                                                                                                                                     
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              7:57     2:39     9:24     3:06     7:12     5:38     2:07     0:54                                                                                                                                                                                     
     4 Bérczes Zsigmond        51:50    23:03    25:11    34:37    37:54    44:00    49:16    51:05    51:50                                                                                                                                                                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus             23:03     2:08     9:26     3:17     6:06     5:16     1:49     0:45                                                                                                                                                                                     



M16B  (12)               M16B  (12)               5.390 km  265 m   16 ep                        
                                        1(76)    2(63)    3(45)    4(71)    5(59)    6(38)    7(57)    8(36)    9(35)   10(72)   11(69)   12(32)   13(54)   14(81)   15(52)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Kaló Attila             48:18     2:06     7:10     9:20    12:13    15:53    21:57    25:12    28:24    31:05    33:47    35:39    38:09    40:27    43:30    45:45    46:58    48:18                                                                                                    
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              2:06     5:04     2:10     2:53     3:40     6:04     3:15     3:12     2:41     2:42     1:52     2:30     2:18     3:03     2:15     1:13     1:20                                                                                                    
     2 Mets Márton             49:30     1:54     6:18     9:43    12:43    17:26    22:18    25:06    29:53    31:58    34:01    36:03    38:33    41:08    44:14    47:58    48:49    49:30                                                                                                    
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              1:54     4:24     3:25     3:00     4:43     4:52     2:48     4:47     2:05     2:03     2:02     2:30     2:35     3:06     3:44     0:51     0:41                                                                                                    
     3 Györgyi Péter           54:31     2:10     6:44    15:22    18:07    21:49    27:14    30:29    32:37    35:05    37:59    40:09    43:29    46:16    49:27    51:42    52:56    54:31             53:55                                                                                  
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              2:10     4:34     8:38     2:45     3:42     5:25     3:15     2:08     2:28     2:54     2:10     3:20     2:47     3:11     2:15     1:14     1:35              *100                                                                                  
     4 Florin Tuncu            56:02     2:13     8:57    11:23    14:21    18:08    23:22    26:28    30:21    33:50    36:35    39:18    42:01    45:04    49:14    52:50    54:00    56:02                                                                                                    
       CSO C.O. Otopeni                  2:13     6:44     2:26     2:58     3:47     5:14     3:06     3:53     3:29     2:45     2:43     2:43     3:03     4:10     3:36     1:10     2:02                                                                                                    
     5 Pápai Tamás             58:19     2:11     8:19    10:24    13:24    17:34    22:42    32:44    34:07    39:28    42:07    44:11    47:39    50:19    53:38    56:24    57:19    58:19             29:51                                                                                  
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              2:11     6:08     2:05     3:00     4:10     5:08    10:02     1:23     5:21     2:39     2:04     3:28     2:40     3:19     2:46     0:55     1:00               *56                                                                                  
     6 Horváth Tamás           59:23     2:13     9:48    15:51    25:12    29:24    34:19    37:23    39:03    41:29    43:52    45:45    48:22    50:45    55:20    57:52    58:43    59:23                                                                                                    
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas               2:13     7:35     6:03     9:21     4:12     4:55     3:04     1:40     2:26     2:23     1:53     2:37     2:23     4:35     2:32     0:51     0:40                                                                                                    
     7 Lukács Sebestyén        61:12     2:17     7:09    18:59    21:59    26:21    32:40    35:30    37:32    40:02    42:43    44:41    48:59    52:40    56:20    59:49    60:36    61:12                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               2:17     4:52    11:50     3:00     4:22     6:19     2:50     2:02     2:30     2:41     1:58     4:18     3:41     3:40     3:29     0:47     0:36                                                                                                    
     8 Lajtavári Zoltán        62:36     2:23     9:19    17:25    20:22    24:24    30:00    33:32    36:35    40:00    43:04    45:15    48:06    51:12    54:58    58:37    61:57    62:36                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               2:23     6:56     8:06     2:57     4:02     5:36     3:32     3:03     3:25     3:04     2:11     2:51     3:06     3:46     3:39     3:20     0:39                                                                                                    
     9 Kuzmann Zsolt           70:12     2:04     7:45     9:33    27:43    36:04    40:14    47:59    50:00    52:24    54:34    56:48    59:05    63:48    66:28    68:51    69:33    70:12                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus S              2:04     5:41     1:48    18:10     8:21     4:10     7:45     2:01     2:24     2:10     2:14     2:17     4:43     2:40     2:23     0:42     0:39                                                                                                    
    10 Szivák András           75:58     3:25     8:32    11:40    15:01    21:59    35:01    40:11    43:28    48:35    52:30    54:42    59:46    63:35    67:46    73:18    75:19    75:58                                                                                                    
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              3:25     5:07     3:08     3:21     6:58    13:02     5:10     3:17     5:07     3:55     2:12     5:04     3:49     4:11     5:32     2:01     0:39                                                                                                    
    11 Vellner Gábor           80:30     2:44     8:14    16:52    37:49    46:07    50:16    58:02    60:03    62:29    64:53    66:51    69:10    73:52    76:41    79:11    79:59    80:30                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus              2:44     5:30     8:38    20:57     8:18     4:09     7:46     2:01     2:26     2:24     1:58     2:19     4:42     2:49     2:30     0:48     0:31                                                                                                    

       Fluck Marcell            hiba    13:31    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    20:30    29:05    38:31    39:33    40:32                                                                                                    
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Mete             13:31                                                                                                        6:59     8:35     9:26     1:02     0:59                                                                                                    



M18B  (18)               M18B  (18)               6.500 km  300 m   17 ep                        
                                        1(54)    2(31)    3(55)    4(72)    5(56)    6(57)    7(38)    8(58)    9(59)   10(60)   11(44)   12(61)   13(49)   14(51)   15(53)   16(52)  17(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Suciu Simion            47:33     2:09     4:47     6:52    11:08    12:55    14:07    17:43    19:21    22:04    27:11    30:14    34:20    37:15    40:20    42:36    45:03    46:52    47:33                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              2:09     2:38     2:05     4:16     1:47     1:12     3:36     1:38     2:43     5:07     3:03     4:06     2:55     3:05     2:16     2:27     1:49     0:41                                                                                           
     2 Györgyi-Ambró Gergel    48:42     2:42     3:53     6:22    10:44    11:56    13:32    16:07    18:16    21:37    26:27    29:47    33:49    37:19    40:35    43:24    47:32    48:05    48:42                                                                                           
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              2:42     1:11     2:29     4:22     1:12     1:36     2:35     2:09     3:21     4:50     3:20     4:02     3:30     3:16     2:49     4:08     0:33     0:37                                                                                           
     3 Takács Balázs           48:43     3:53     5:07     7:13    10:40    11:55    13:21    16:24    18:28    22:40    27:34    30:38    34:14    37:04    40:48    42:47    47:15    48:06    48:43                                                                                           
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas               3:53     1:14     2:06     3:27     1:15     1:26     3:03     2:04     4:12     4:54     3:04     3:36     2:50     3:44     1:59     4:28     0:51     0:37                                                                                           
     4 Florin Bunea            49:27     5:51     6:43     8:45    13:11    14:44    16:05    19:35    21:19    24:10    29:06    32:10    36:14    39:08    42:18    44:29    46:59    48:54    49:27                                                                                           
       CSO C.O. Otopeni                  5:51     0:52     2:02     4:26     1:33     1:21     3:30     1:44     2:51     4:56     3:04     4:04     2:54     3:10     2:11     2:30     1:55     0:33                                                                                           
     5 Lenkei Zsolt            55:08     3:02     4:00    10:48    14:28    15:54    17:22    20:17    22:24    25:12    30:02    34:09    37:52    44:08    48:26    50:56    53:49    54:28    55:08                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:02     0:58     6:48     3:40     1:26     1:28     2:55     2:07     2:48     4:50     4:07     3:43     6:16     4:18     2:30     2:53     0:39     0:40                                                                                           
     6 Ferenczi Krisztián      59:29     2:31     3:41     6:15    10:23    13:02    14:40    21:32    23:46    27:47    35:31    40:10    45:08    48:49    52:38    55:19    58:17    58:59    59:29                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              2:31     1:10     2:34     4:08     2:39     1:38     6:52     2:14     4:01     7:44     4:39     4:58     3:41     3:49     2:41     2:58     0:42     0:30                                                                                           
     7 Kovács Dávid            60:05     7:38     8:45    10:55    15:12    16:57    18:13    22:14    24:06    27:14    33:55    37:49    44:03    47:21    50:36    53:31    57:41    59:33    60:05                                                                                           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              7:38     1:07     2:10     4:17     1:45     1:16     4:01     1:52     3:08     6:41     3:54     6:14     3:18     3:15     2:55     4:10     1:52     0:32                                                                                           
     8 Gadolla Máté            60:14     7:59     9:20    12:19    16:45    19:07    20:47    23:38    25:51    29:25    35:12    40:24    45:05    48:35    52:17    55:35    58:45    59:33    60:14                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               7:59     1:21     2:59     4:26     2:22     1:40     2:51     2:13     3:34     5:47     5:12     4:41     3:30     3:42     3:18     3:10     0:48     0:41                                                                                           
     9 Szabó Ratislav          60:56     6:04     7:21    10:28    14:23    16:45    18:11    20:22    24:02    26:52    35:22    38:44    42:37    49:12    53:42    56:05    59:40    60:22    60:56                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              6:04     1:17     3:07     3:55     2:22     1:26     2:11     3:40     2:50     8:30     3:22     3:53     6:35     4:30     2:23     3:35     0:42     0:34                                                                                           
    10 Viczián Péter           63:22     2:18     3:35     5:49     9:19    18:15    19:52    24:38    26:48    31:11    38:33    42:24    48:20    52:16    55:23    58:36    62:02    62:40    63:22                                                                                           
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas               2:18     1:17     2:14     3:30     8:56     1:37     4:46     2:10     4:23     7:22     3:51     5:56     3:56     3:07     3:13     3:26     0:38     0:42                                                                                           
    11 Tári Kornél             64:10     2:21     3:28     5:44     9:23    10:51    17:15    22:49    25:56    29:15    34:57    38:26    43:33    49:51    53:43    58:28    62:18    63:33    64:10                                                                                           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              2:21     1:07     2:16     3:39     1:28     6:24     5:34     3:07     3:19     5:42     3:29     5:07     6:18     3:52     4:45     3:50     1:15     0:37                                                                                           
    12 Billege Dávid           65:42     3:34     5:17    11:01    16:10    18:38    22:55    28:36    30:43    34:32    40:25    45:23    50:02    53:31    57:05    60:12    64:13    65:10    65:42                                                                                           
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zal              3:34     1:43     5:44     5:09     2:28     4:17     5:41     2:07     3:49     5:53     4:58     4:39     3:29     3:34     3:07     4:01     0:57     0:32                                                                                           
    13 Lukács Mihály           66:16     7:18     8:13    12:24    16:38    18:01    19:30    22:10    24:29    28:29    34:02    37:40    42:27    51:04    56:03    59:36    64:59    65:44    66:16                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               7:18     0:55     4:11     4:14     1:23     1:29     2:40     2:19     4:00     5:33     3:38     4:47     8:37     4:59     3:33     5:23     0:45     0:32                                                                                           
    14 Szép Zoltán             70:05     4:24     5:37     7:53    12:19    14:06    15:45    20:02    22:36    26:38    43:21    47:38    51:25    56:18    60:48    63:51    68:54    69:27    70:05                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              4:24     1:13     2:16     4:26     1:47     1:39     4:17     2:34     4:02    16:43     4:17     3:47     4:53     4:30     3:03     5:03     0:33     0:38                                                                                           
    15 Boros Dániel            79:44     3:43     5:38    14:09    19:21    21:04    22:48    28:13    34:15    37:49    48:55    53:27    58:24    67:09    70:48    74:19    78:18    79:10    79:44                                                                                           
       TSE Törekvés SE                   3:43     1:55     8:31     5:12     1:43     1:44     5:25     6:02     3:34    11:06     4:32     4:57     8:45     3:39     3:31     3:59     0:52     0:34                                                                                           
    16 Kelemeny Dávid          90:15    12:13    13:25    16:24    21:10    25:01    27:47    35:31    37:59    42:01    52:50    58:20    64:14    72:17    78:07    83:09    88:37    89:41    90:15                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl             12:13     1:12     2:59     4:46     3:51     2:46     7:44     2:28     4:02    10:49     5:30     5:54     8:03     5:50     5:02     5:28     1:04     0:34                                                                                           

       Tari Gábor               hiba    -----     4:45    13:40    17:50    19:46    21:17    23:32    25:40    28:46    43:44    47:10    51:16    56:01    59:19    62:04    65:07    65:45    66:23                                                                                           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét                       4:45     8:55     4:10     1:56     1:31     2:15     2:08     3:06    14:58     3:26     4:06     4:45     3:18     2:45     3:03     0:38     0:38                                                                                           
       Szabó András             hiba     5:51     7:01     9:16    12:53    14:06    15:31    18:21    20:24    24:19    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    52:14                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              5:51     1:10     2:15     3:37     1:13     1:25     2:50     2:03     3:55                                                                            27:55                                                                                           



M20A  (8)                M20A  (8)                7.920 km  305 m   19 ep                        
                                        1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)   10(40)   11(41)   12(42)   13(43)   14(44)   15(49)   16(47)   17(53)   18(67)  19(100)        C                                                                         

     1 Zsebeházy István        56:57     3:04     4:43     6:37     8:52    10:04    11:47    15:02    18:05    20:09    24:26    30:16    32:59    35:32    39:01    44:58    49:17    54:04    55:54    56:25    56:57                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              3:04     1:39     1:54     2:15     1:12     1:43     3:15     3:03     2:04     4:17     5:50     2:43     2:33     3:29     5:57     4:19     4:47     1:50     0:31     0:32                                                                         
     2 Krajcik Michal          59:59     3:15     5:08     7:08    10:38    11:42    13:15    16:01    17:53    19:37    23:37    28:59    32:28    35:24    39:57    46:24    51:34    55:56    58:44    59:19    59:59                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              3:15     1:53     2:00     3:30     1:04     1:33     2:46     1:52     1:44     4:00     5:22     3:29     2:56     4:33     6:27     5:10     4:22     2:48     0:35     0:40                                                                         
     3 Drencak Tomas           63:47     2:49     4:21     6:11    11:55    13:40    15:27    18:40    21:01    23:27    27:29    33:27    37:01    39:30    43:53    50:21    55:28    60:20    62:42    63:19    63:47                                                                         
       TKE ATU Kosice                    2:49     1:32     1:50     5:44     1:45     1:47     3:13     2:21     2:26     4:02     5:58     3:34     2:29     4:23     6:28     5:07     4:52     2:22     0:37     0:28                                                                         
     4 Varga Zsolt             69:58     2:55     4:38     6:36    10:55    12:13    13:52    17:15    19:45    21:58    26:41    34:32    38:09    41:10    46:08    54:47    60:26    66:07    68:28    69:15    69:58                                                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zal              2:55     1:43     1:58     4:19     1:18     1:39     3:23     2:30     2:13     4:43     7:51     3:37     3:01     4:58     8:39     5:39     5:41     2:21     0:47     0:43                                                                         
     5 Horváth Zoltán          71:45     3:13     5:03     7:10     9:50    11:23    13:23    16:58    19:30    21:49    27:30    36:12    39:31    42:49    46:48    55:54    62:00    68:12    70:39    71:17    71:45                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                   3:13     1:50     2:07     2:40     1:33     2:00     3:35     2:32     2:19     5:41     8:42     3:19     3:18     3:59     9:06     6:06     6:12     2:27     0:38     0:28                                                                         
     6 Füleki Dániel          101:56     3:58     6:10     8:57    13:22    15:55    18:42    22:39    27:08    29:25    39:40    48:23    54:21    58:21    64:24    77:16    87:21    95:54   100:14   101:02   101:56                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó              3:58     2:12     2:47     4:25     2:33     2:47     3:57     4:29     2:17    10:15     8:43     5:58     4:00     6:03    12:52    10:05     8:33     4:20     0:48     0:54                                                                         
     7 Haraszti Krisztián     119:55     4:18    19:12    22:33    27:48    29:53    32:11    40:26    46:54    48:32    54:45    64:18    69:23    75:56    81:40    89:39   108:15   116:12   118:44   119:20   119:55                                                                         
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                 4:18    14:54     3:21     5:15     2:05     2:18     8:15     6:28     1:38     6:13     9:33     5:05     6:33     5:44     7:59    18:36     7:57     2:32     0:36     0:35                                                                         

       Tóth Máté                hiba     4:03     6:01     8:23    11:21    13:34    -----    20:29    24:02    26:30    32:33    40:42    44:39    48:29    54:25    69:05    76:59    92:28    95:22    96:14    97:01                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó              4:03     1:58     2:22     2:58     2:13              6:55     3:33     2:28     6:03     8:09     3:57     3:50     5:56    14:40     7:54    15:29     2:54     0:52     0:47                                                                         



M21A  (18)               M21A  (18)               9.950 km  360 m   23 ep                        
                                        1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)   10(40)   11(41)   12(42)   13(43)   14(44)   15(45)   16(46)   17(47)   18(48)   19(49)   20(50)   21(51)   22(67)  23(100)        C                                     

     1 Lévai Ferenc            67:15     2:35     4:06     5:52     8:17     9:16    10:36    13:18    15:05    17:33    22:04    27:43    30:36    33:12    36:21    39:49    42:14    52:05    53:29    58:40    60:40    62:18    66:09    66:39    67:15                                     
       MEA Miskolci Egyetem              2:35     1:31     1:46     2:25     0:59     1:20     2:42     1:47     2:28     4:31     5:39     2:53     2:36     3:09     3:28     2:25     9:51     1:24     5:11     2:00     1:38     3:51     0:30     0:36                                     
     2 Thomas Krejci           67:27     2:46     4:11     5:54     8:03     9:11    12:10    14:57    16:42    18:06    21:53    26:43    29:44    31:59    37:13    40:26    42:59    53:32    54:51    59:19    61:14    62:55    66:24    66:53    67:27              2:14                   
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tá              2:46     1:25     1:43     2:09     1:08     2:59     2:47     1:45     1:24     3:47     4:50     3:01     2:15     5:14     3:13     2:33    10:33     1:19     4:28     1:55     1:41     3:29     0:29     0:34               *62                   
     3 Baracsi Gábor           72:05     3:40     5:25     7:56    10:34    11:54    13:28    16:13    17:59    19:14    23:39    28:48    31:51    34:06    38:21    42:04    44:23    56:02    57:18    62:40    64:48    66:39    71:07    71:33    72:05                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:40     1:45     2:31     2:38     1:20     1:34     2:45     1:46     1:15     4:25     5:09     3:03     2:15     4:15     3:43     2:19    11:39     1:16     5:22     2:08     1:51     4:28     0:26     0:32                                     
     4 Thomas Hudax            74:55     3:12     4:56     6:46    10:18    11:20    12:51    15:27    17:17    18:29    23:16    29:07    32:03    35:23    38:42    41:53    44:13    57:44    59:04    65:15    67:26    69:25    73:45    74:21    74:55                                     
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tá              3:12     1:44     1:50     3:32     1:02     1:31     2:36     1:50     1:12     4:47     5:51     2:56     3:20     3:19     3:11     2:20    13:31     1:20     6:11     2:11     1:59     4:20     0:36     0:34                                     
     5 Kovács Ádám             75:51     2:39     4:07     5:51     9:38    10:36    12:00    14:37    16:29    18:10    23:10    28:01    31:03    34:56    38:34    43:44    45:53    57:25    58:53    66:07    68:19    70:32    74:41    75:16    75:51             43:09                   
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              2:39     1:28     1:44     3:47     0:58     1:24     2:37     1:52     1:41     5:00     4:51     3:02     3:53     3:38     5:10     2:09    11:32     1:28     7:14     2:12     2:13     4:09     0:35     0:35               *60                   
     6 Lino Legac              77:59     3:01     4:40     6:28    11:10    12:11    15:00    17:52    19:57    22:14    26:32    31:39    34:52    37:50    42:02    45:33    48:14    60:05    61:23    67:18    70:58    72:46    76:47    77:22    77:59                                     
       MAK OK Maksimir                   3:01     1:39     1:48     4:42     1:01     2:49     2:52     2:05     2:17     4:18     5:07     3:13     2:58     4:12     3:31     2:41    11:51     1:18     5:55     3:40     1:48     4:01     0:35     0:37                                     
     7 Dragisa Bauer           79:42     3:03     4:42     8:05    10:25    11:36    12:53    15:29    17:44    19:05    23:13    29:59    33:20    36:08    41:24    45:16    49:41    61:42    62:53    69:01    71:03    72:41    78:36    79:09    79:42                                     
       NSD Novi Sad                      3:03     1:39     3:23     2:20     1:11     1:17     2:36     2:15     1:21     4:08     6:46     3:21     2:48     5:16     3:52     4:25    12:01     1:11     6:08     2:02     1:38     5:55     0:33     0:33                                     
     8 Gyöngyösi István Csa    83:06     2:52     4:37     6:35     9:46    10:50    14:10    18:01    20:19    23:17    27:51    33:40    36:52    40:09    43:58    48:06    50:55    64:48    66:16    72:16    74:38    76:32    81:54    82:32    83:06                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas               2:52     1:45     1:58     3:11     1:04     3:20     3:51     2:18     2:58     4:34     5:49     3:12     3:17     3:49     4:08     2:49    13:53     1:28     6:00     2:22     1:54     5:22     0:38     0:34                                     
     9 Varga Bálint            83:35     3:16     5:03     6:59     9:30    12:49    14:21    17:36    19:38    21:13    25:45    31:30    34:46    38:21    41:56    47:38    51:04    63:53    65:31    72:40    75:37    77:34    82:22    82:58    83:35             46:03                   
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tá              3:16     1:47     1:56     2:31     3:19     1:32     3:15     2:02     1:35     4:32     5:45     3:16     3:35     3:35     5:42     3:26    12:49     1:38     7:09     2:57     1:57     4:48     0:36     0:37               *60                   
    10 Sárecz Lajos            83:53     3:15     4:53     7:04     9:59    12:05    16:21    20:46    22:59    26:02    30:25    35:52    39:03    41:29    45:59    49:42    52:21    63:49    65:28    71:22    75:20    77:05    82:32    83:12    83:53                                     
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tá              3:15     1:38     2:11     2:55     2:06     4:16     4:25     2:13     3:03     4:23     5:27     3:11     2:26     4:30     3:43     2:39    11:28     1:39     5:54     3:58     1:45     5:27     0:40     0:41                                     
    11 Gyimesi Zoltán          87:38     3:56     6:04     8:15    12:20    13:33    15:37    19:21    21:49    23:32    28:52    35:32    39:56    43:02    48:17    53:02    55:49    67:56    69:22    75:26    79:24    81:23    86:14    86:56    87:38                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:56     2:08     2:11     4:05     1:13     2:04     3:44     2:28     1:43     5:20     6:40     4:24     3:06     5:15     4:45     2:47    12:07     1:26     6:04     3:58     1:59     4:51     0:42     0:42                                     
    12 Fodor József            89:12     3:05     4:53     7:06     9:34    11:13    14:15    17:05    18:51    20:17    24:46    30:37    34:02    37:07    41:04    53:11    56:57    70:50    72:21    78:19    80:44    82:30    87:48    88:28    89:12                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas               3:05     1:48     2:13     2:28     1:39     3:02     2:50     1:46     1:26     4:29     5:51     3:25     3:05     3:57    12:07     3:46    13:53     1:31     5:58     2:25     1:46     5:18     0:40     0:44                                     
    13 Mihályi Ferenc          92:19     3:35     5:10     6:57     9:54    12:40    14:06    17:35    20:06    22:37    27:14    33:04    36:32    40:19    44:07    53:15    55:38    73:13    74:34    80:35    84:05    86:19    90:51    91:32    92:19                                     
       JMD Jászapáti Mészár              3:35     1:35     1:47     2:57     2:46     1:26     3:29     2:31     2:31     4:37     5:50     3:28     3:47     3:48     9:08     2:23    17:35     1:21     6:01     3:30     2:14     4:32     0:41     0:47                                     
    14 Allwinger Herwig        92:59     3:06     4:53     7:02     9:58    11:01    12:52    16:20    18:38    22:03    27:19    33:46    37:43    40:49    44:54    53:43    56:05    72:08    73:58    81:42    84:24    87:00    91:39    92:17    92:59                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:06     1:47     2:09     2:56     1:03     1:51     3:28     2:18     3:25     5:16     6:27     3:57     3:06     4:05     8:49     2:22    16:03     1:50     7:44     2:42     2:36     4:39     0:38     0:42                                     
    15 Pelyhe Dénes ifj.      104:24     3:12     5:11     7:40    12:09    13:58    15:39    19:16    22:20    25:00    29:59    36:18    39:48    44:31    48:32    68:20    71:14    85:35    87:20    93:20    96:06    98:03   102:56   103:38   104:24                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dor              3:12     1:59     2:29     4:29     1:49     1:41     3:37     3:04     2:40     4:59     6:19     3:30     4:43     4:01    19:48     2:54    14:21     1:45     6:00     2:46     1:57     4:53     0:42     0:46                                     
    16 Vladimir Matuski       108:36     3:19     5:07     7:35    11:11    12:36    15:06    18:15    20:40    22:26    28:02    36:06    40:10    44:40    53:35    58:12    60:32    75:57    78:09    86:19    90:39    96:19   107:00   107:50   108:36                                     
       NSD Novi Sad                      3:19     1:48     2:28     3:36     1:25     2:30     3:09     2:25     1:46     5:36     8:04     4:04     4:30     8:55     4:37     2:20    15:25     2:12     8:10     4:20     5:40    10:41     0:50     0:46                                     

       Tóth Ádám                hiba     2:37     4:20     6:20     8:51     9:55    12:11    -----    18:40    20:37    24:44    29:41    32:32    35:19    41:22    45:26    47:38    60:19    61:37    68:38    71:47    73:39    77:33    78:00    78:32             15:42                   
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó              2:37     1:43     2:00     2:31     1:04     2:16              6:29     1:57     4:07     4:57     2:51     2:47     6:03     4:04     2:12    12:41     1:18     7:01     3:09     1:52     3:54     0:27     0:32               *57                   
       Józsa Gábor              hiba     2:35     3:55     5:30     7:55     8:56    10:16    13:08    14:54    18:10    22:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    34:28    35:04                                     
       TSE Törekvés SE                   2:35     1:20     1:35     2:25     1:01     1:20     2:52     1:46     3:16     4:03                                                                                                                12:15     0:36                                     



M21B  (18)               M21B  (18)               7.840 km  325 m   16 ep                        
                                        1(55)    2(34)    3(56)    4(37)    5(32)    6(63)    7(70)    8(41)    9(43)   10(80)   11(65)   12(48)   13(47)   14(73)   15(52)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Kocsik Árpád            69:46     3:04     6:06     8:52    10:55    15:48    18:38    23:21    29:09    34:58    37:44    44:34    53:18    54:45    65:39    68:26    69:00    69:46                                                                                                    
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              3:04     3:02     2:46     2:03     4:53     2:50     4:43     5:48     5:49     2:46     6:50     8:44     1:27    10:54     2:47     0:34     0:46                                                                                                    
     2 Guszlev Antal           70:36     5:43     8:55    12:43    14:50    19:59    23:51    28:27    34:38    41:32    44:06    49:40    57:58    59:20    67:19    69:18    69:53    70:36             14:07                                                                                  
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              5:43     3:12     3:48     2:07     5:09     3:52     4:36     6:11     6:54     2:34     5:34     8:18     1:22     7:59     1:59     0:35     0:43               *57                                                                                  
     3 Ádám Péter              75:51     3:08     6:23     9:02    11:25    15:56    18:55    23:40    30:29    36:12    39:15    45:21    57:37    58:51    72:07    74:16    75:08    75:51             10:18                                                                                  
       MSE Megalódusz SE                 3:08     3:15     2:39     2:23     4:31     2:59     4:45     6:49     5:43     3:03     6:06    12:16     1:14    13:16     2:09     0:52     0:43               *57                                                                                  
     4 Honfi Gábor             76:48     3:11     6:13    11:11    14:05    19:56    23:16    30:58    39:45    47:36    50:14    55:54    64:12    65:32    73:38    75:33    76:07    76:48                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus S              3:11     3:02     4:58     2:54     5:51     3:20     7:42     8:47     7:51     2:38     5:40     8:18     1:20     8:06     1:55     0:34     0:41                                                                                                    
     5 Kósik Gábor             79:00     4:00     9:29    12:33    15:05    20:29    24:26    31:29    39:20    46:21    48:53    56:09    64:20    65:54    74:36    77:41    78:21    79:00                                                                                                    
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfut              4:00     5:29     3:04     2:32     5:24     3:57     7:03     7:51     7:01     2:32     7:16     8:11     1:34     8:42     3:05     0:40     0:39                                                                                                    
     6 Balogh Róbert           79:14     3:38     6:33    10:09    13:19    18:10    21:50    30:00    37:14    44:11    47:00    53:20    63:52    65:14    75:27    77:50    78:39    79:14                                                                                                    
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                 3:38     2:55     3:36     3:10     4:51     3:40     8:10     7:14     6:57     2:49     6:20    10:32     1:22    10:13     2:23     0:49     0:35                                                                                                    
     7 Nemesházi László        79:40     5:33     9:03    12:26    15:13    20:48    24:08    30:37    37:37    45:02    48:01    54:58    64:52    67:23    75:41    78:17    78:57    79:40                                                                                                    
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               5:33     3:30     3:23     2:47     5:35     3:20     6:29     7:00     7:25     2:59     6:57     9:54     2:31     8:18     2:36     0:40     0:43                                                                                                    
     8 Hajagos Henrik          80:34     3:14     6:21    11:07    14:01    19:41    23:06    30:28    37:38    45:39    48:33    55:12    66:11    68:02    76:28    78:54    79:46    80:34                                                                                                    
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas               3:14     3:07     4:46     2:54     5:40     3:25     7:22     7:10     8:01     2:54     6:39    10:59     1:51     8:26     2:26     0:52     0:48                                                                                                    
     9 Schultheisz György      83:23    10:24    13:55    16:57    19:20    24:26    27:40    33:05    40:19    48:55    52:17    58:57    68:57    70:46    79:14    81:54    82:39    83:23                                                                                                    
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Spor             10:24     3:31     3:02     2:23     5:06     3:14     5:25     7:14     8:36     3:22     6:40    10:00     1:49     8:28     2:40     0:45     0:44                                                                                                    
    10 Szitter Attila          85:04     4:20     8:36    12:29    15:34    21:17    25:08    32:45    39:18    45:44    49:18    56:34    68:35    70:00    80:44    83:41    84:19    85:04                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              4:20     4:16     3:53     3:05     5:43     3:51     7:37     6:33     6:26     3:34     7:16    12:01     1:25    10:44     2:57     0:38     0:45                                                                                                    
    11 Horváth Norbert         87:49     5:33     8:44    15:50    18:03    22:41    25:35    34:22    40:30    47:20    51:29    62:46    70:46    72:01    80:44    86:14    87:04    87:49                                                                                                    
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zal              5:33     3:11     7:06     2:13     4:38     2:54     8:47     6:08     6:50     4:09    11:17     8:00     1:15     8:43     5:30     0:50     0:45                                                                                                    
    12 Bihari Zoltán           89:24     4:21     7:48    11:39    14:11    19:29    22:45    31:14    38:50    45:52    49:31    57:03    67:42    71:21    83:25    87:43    88:35    89:24                                                                                                    
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Spor              4:21     3:27     3:51     2:32     5:18     3:16     8:29     7:36     7:02     3:39     7:32    10:39     3:39    12:04     4:18     0:52     0:49                                                                                                    
    13 Meichl Márton           95:44     7:11    10:30    13:39    16:25    21:57    25:17    31:07    41:40    50:38    53:25    60:23    75:27    77:17    91:35    94:07    94:54    95:44                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               7:11     3:19     3:09     2:46     5:32     3:20     5:50    10:33     8:58     2:47     6:58    15:04     1:50    14:18     2:32     0:47     0:50                                                                                                    
    14 Horváth Pál             98:00     3:04     6:59    19:58    23:31    29:17    32:47    38:10    45:05    55:07    58:59    67:19    81:30    83:04    92:59    96:33    97:24    98:00                                                                                                    
       JSS Jánosháza SK                  3:04     3:55    12:59     3:33     5:46     3:30     5:23     6:55    10:02     3:52     8:20    14:11     1:34     9:55     3:34     0:51     0:36                                                                                                    
    15 Horváth Imre           157:26     8:52    15:04    28:20    34:45    44:33    49:47    57:45    68:46    79:34    85:27    95:47   111:46   113:37     0.00   154:34   156:27   157:26                                                                                                    
       BAL Budapesti Asztal              8:52     6:12    13:16     6:25     9:48     5:14     7:58    11:01    10:48     5:53    10:20    15:59     1:51             40:57     1:53     0:59                                                                                                    

       Weiler Zsolt             hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    49:02    57:34    59:13    68:40    71:01    71:47    72:30                                                                                                    
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlét                                                                                                       49:02     8:32     1:39     9:27     2:21     0:46     0:43                                                                                                    
       Zakariás Péter           hiba     4:03     7:26    10:32    13:14    19:21    22:02    26:44    34:05    49:18    53:16    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    71:38    72:25                                                                                                    
       TSE Törekvés SE                   4:03     3:23     3:06     2:42     6:07     2:41     4:42     7:21    15:13     3:58                                                 18:22     0:47                                                                                                    
       Mészáros Bence           hiba     8:19    11:37    18:18    22:10    29:07    33:18    44:39    57:33    68:51    72:13    84:25    96:51    98:30    -----    -----   118:52   119:48             20:14                                                                                  
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              8:19     3:18     6:41     3:52     6:57     4:11    11:21    12:54    11:18     3:22    12:12    12:26     1:39                      20:22     0:56               *57                                                                                  



M21BR  (15)              M21BR  (15)              5.550 km  275 m   13 ep                        
                                        1(31)    2(33)    3(35)    4(36)    5(57)    6(39)    7(59)    8(71)    9(64)   10(65)   11(51)   12(67)  13(100)        C                                                                                                                               

     1 Székely Balázs          56:27     3:35     6:57    12:58    15:05    18:00    21:54    26:11    31:36    39:49    45:02    50:00    55:16    55:51    56:27                                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:35     3:22     6:01     2:07     2:55     3:54     4:17     5:25     8:13     5:13     4:58     5:16     0:35     0:36                                                                                                                               
     2 Gárdonyi Márk           59:44     3:53     7:43    12:54    15:41    19:44    23:51    28:36    34:32    39:13    45:55    51:38    58:06    58:54    59:44                                                                                                                               
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               3:53     3:50     5:11     2:47     4:03     4:07     4:45     5:56     4:41     6:42     5:43     6:28     0:48     0:50                                                                                                                               
     3 Grabecz Tibor           59:49     4:47     7:56    12:49    15:26    17:58    22:17    26:40    32:38    42:24    48:04    52:36    58:22    59:05    59:49                                                                                                                               
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              4:47     3:09     4:53     2:37     2:32     4:19     4:23     5:58     9:46     5:40     4:32     5:46     0:43     0:44                                                                                                                               
     4 Halász Gergö            61:46     4:05     7:12    13:19    15:35    19:36    24:39    29:57    36:37    41:57    47:19    53:49    60:12    61:00    61:46                                                                                                                               
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              4:05     3:07     6:07     2:16     4:01     5:03     5:18     6:40     5:20     5:22     6:30     6:23     0:48     0:46                                                                                                                               
     5 Simon Tamás             62:37     3:32     7:02    12:42    14:51    20:20    24:57    30:29    36:37    44:20    50:01    55:31    61:13    61:47    62:37                                                                                                                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              3:32     3:30     5:40     2:09     5:29     4:37     5:32     6:08     7:43     5:41     5:30     5:42     0:34     0:50                                                                                                                               
     6 Sáfrán Bence            63:22     3:55     7:19    14:57    17:10    20:13    24:40    30:00    37:04    43:51    49:10    55:03    61:50    62:30    63:22                                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:55     3:24     7:38     2:13     3:03     4:27     5:20     7:04     6:47     5:19     5:53     6:47     0:40     0:52                                                                                                                               
     7 Franjo Budi             63:28     5:51     9:31    13:58    16:23    19:44    24:23    29:20    35:03    41:08    45:30    55:13    61:56    62:39    63:28                                                                                                                               
       JAP HPD Japetic                   5:51     3:40     4:27     2:25     3:21     4:39     4:57     5:43     6:05     4:22     9:43     6:43     0:43     0:49                                                                                                                               
     8 Domonyik Szabolcs       65:25     4:28     8:05    13:18    15:51    18:51    25:28    31:56    38:19    45:11    51:30    57:32    63:48    64:36    65:25                                                                                                                               
       MEA Miskolci Egyetem              4:28     3:37     5:13     2:33     3:00     6:37     6:28     6:23     6:52     6:19     6:02     6:16     0:48     0:49                                                                                                                               
     9 Kiss Péter              83:34     7:14    11:12    18:33    22:13    26:51    31:41    37:35    43:54    57:52    65:42    75:07    82:10    82:53    83:34                                                                                                                               
       PAK Paksi SE                      7:14     3:58     7:21     3:40     4:38     4:50     5:54     6:19    13:58     7:50     9:25     7:03     0:43     0:41                                                                                                                               
    10 Gát Balázs              85:04     5:16     9:43    15:12    20:01    23:12    27:32    32:23    40:49    59:54    67:57    75:05    83:25    84:12    85:04                                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               5:16     4:27     5:29     4:49     3:11     4:20     4:51     8:26    19:05     8:03     7:08     8:20     0:47     0:52                                                                                                                               
    11 Zakariás János          86:25     6:02    10:02    16:17    19:39    24:52    31:15    37:07    45:20    61:54    68:45    74:53    84:42    85:33    86:25                                                                                                                               
       TSE Törekvés SE                   6:02     4:00     6:15     3:22     5:13     6:23     5:52     8:13    16:34     6:51     6:08     9:49     0:51     0:52                                                                                                                               
    12 Ambrus Sándor          102:28    12:09    16:03    25:37    29:13    35:12    42:27    48:52    57:34    67:44    75:00    92:35   100:35   101:31   102:28                                                                                                                               
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Mete             12:09     3:54     9:34     3:36     5:59     7:15     6:25     8:42    10:10     7:16    17:35     8:00     0:56     0:57                                                                                                                               
    13 Polgár Olivér          109:51     9:12    15:47    24:08    28:37    37:42    45:15    52:12    67:33    81:35    89:49    97:27   107:50   109:02   109:51                                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               9:12     6:35     8:21     4:29     9:05     7:33     6:57    15:21    14:02     8:14     7:38    10:23     1:12     0:49                                                                                                                               

       Bernáth Zsolt            hiba     8:12    12:38    22:52    -----    28:16    34:55    40:55    47:28    55:10    62:54    72:05    79:06    79:47    80:27             20:53                                                                                                             
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                 8:12     4:26    10:14              5:24     6:39     6:00     6:33     7:42     7:44     9:11     7:01     0:41     0:40               *34                                                                                                             
       Kisvölcsey Ákos          hiba     3:54     6:33    10:38    12:25    -----    18:16    22:09    27:05    32:17    36:43    40:24    45:18    45:56    46:37                                                                                                                               
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              3:54     2:39     4:05     1:47              5:51     3:53     4:56     5:12     4:26     3:41     4:54     0:38     0:41                                                                                                                               



M21C  (2)                M21C  (2)                5.180 km  155 m   8 ep                         
                                        1(74)    2(80)    3(43)    4(42)    5(79)    6(46)    7(81)   8(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                            

     1 Tósaki Zoltán           55:01     9:30    17:24    26:40    30:40    34:33    46:47    50:47    54:17    55:01                                                                                                                                                                            
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                    9:30     7:54     9:16     4:00     3:53    12:14     4:00     3:30     0:44                                                                                                                                                                            
     2 Oláh Gyula              66:53    10:29    24:06    44:07    48:56    52:38    59:10    63:33    66:16    66:53                                                                                                                                                                            
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Spor             10:29    13:37    20:01     4:49     3:42     6:32     4:23     2:43     0:37                                                                                                                                                                            



M35A  (7)                M35A  (7)                7.920 km  305 m   19 ep                        
                                        1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)   10(40)   11(41)   12(42)   13(43)   14(44)   15(49)   16(47)   17(53)   18(67)  19(100)        C                                                                         

     1 Egei Tamás              60:19     3:09     4:53     6:43     9:22    10:37    12:16    16:32    18:23    20:03    24:33    29:59    33:05    35:43    40:17    47:08    52:23    56:53    59:05    59:38    60:19                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:09     1:44     1:50     2:39     1:15     1:39     4:16     1:51     1:40     4:30     5:26     3:06     2:38     4:34     6:51     5:15     4:30     2:12     0:33     0:41                                                                         
     2 Juhász Miklós           66:55     3:47     5:32     7:21     9:59    11:45    15:11    18:16    20:25    21:51    26:33    33:00    36:52    39:34    43:15    49:55    58:49    63:39    65:49    66:17    66:55                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:47     1:45     1:49     2:38     1:46     3:26     3:05     2:09     1:26     4:42     6:27     3:52     2:42     3:41     6:40     8:54     4:50     2:10     0:28     0:38                                                                         
     3 Semaska Darius          69:52     6:34     8:24    10:19    13:06    14:16    16:11    19:37    22:10    23:59    28:36    38:07    41:26    44:38    48:51    55:17    61:04    65:45    68:21    69:04    69:52                                                                         
       KAU Kaukas                        6:34     1:50     1:55     2:47     1:10     1:55     3:26     2:33     1:49     4:37     9:31     3:19     3:12     4:13     6:26     5:47     4:41     2:36     0:43     0:48                                                                         
     4 Szlatényi Ferenc        73:23     2:59     4:49     6:58    13:36    15:10    18:15    22:08    26:11    28:04    33:11    39:09    42:23    45:33    49:42    57:25    64:07    69:30    72:04    72:41    73:23                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               2:59     1:50     2:09     6:38     1:34     3:05     3:53     4:03     1:53     5:07     5:58     3:14     3:10     4:09     7:43     6:42     5:23     2:34     0:37     0:42                                                                         
     5 Angyal Gábor            73:27     3:08     7:58    10:46    15:27    16:50    18:36    21:57    24:44    26:28    31:35    38:24    42:21    48:29    52:56    59:11    65:08    70:03    72:14    72:49    73:27                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              3:08     4:50     2:48     4:41     1:23     1:46     3:21     2:47     1:44     5:07     6:49     3:57     6:08     4:27     6:15     5:57     4:55     2:11     0:35     0:38                                                                         
     6 Zagyi László            95:31     3:43     6:20     9:11    14:28    16:05    19:09    24:15    28:24    30:32    38:26    47:29    52:46    56:51    63:07    74:03    82:13    89:54    93:33    94:32    95:31                                                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészár              3:43     2:37     2:51     5:17     1:37     3:04     5:06     4:09     2:08     7:54     9:03     5:17     4:05     6:16    10:56     8:10     7:41     3:39     0:59     0:59                                                                         

       Cavic Predrag            hiba     3:49     6:04     8:28    12:01    13:34    -----    20:35    24:43    26:24    32:17    44:13    48:46    53:35    59:28    67:48    75:48    82:21    86:34    87:22    88:13                                                                         
       STR OK Strazilovo                 3:49     2:15     2:24     3:33     1:33              7:01     4:08     1:41     5:53    11:56     4:33     4:49     5:53     8:20     8:00     6:33     4:13     0:48     0:51                                                                         



M35BR  (9)               M35BR  (9)               4.790 km  165 m   11 ep                        
                                        1(62)    2(63)    3(60)    4(71)    5(79)    6(44)    7(61)    8(51)    9(53)   10(67)  11(100)        C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Molnár Attila           40:06     3:32     8:56    11:51    14:42    16:55    20:27    25:44    33:19    36:10    38:36    39:24    40:06                                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:32     5:24     2:55     2:51     2:13     3:32     5:17     7:35     2:51     2:26     0:48     0:42                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Schell Antal ifj.       41:33     4:05     9:05    12:13    15:15    17:22    21:32    27:40    34:36    37:31    40:02    40:53    41:33                                                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               4:05     5:00     3:08     3:02     2:07     4:10     6:08     6:56     2:55     2:31     0:51     0:40                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Schwendtner Erik        41:47     3:29     8:20    11:16    13:55    16:27    20:11    25:18    31:29    34:29    40:23    41:05    41:47                                                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              3:29     4:51     2:56     2:39     2:32     3:44     5:07     6:11     3:00     5:54     0:42     0:42                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Györgyi Zoltán          44:46     3:48     9:01    12:16    15:16    17:35    21:49    28:18    36:19    39:50    43:12    44:02    44:46                                                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               3:48     5:13     3:15     3:00     2:19     4:14     6:29     8:01     3:31     3:22     0:50     0:44                                                                                                                                                 
     5 Koós István             45:18     7:13    14:55    17:39    20:27    22:15    27:02    31:32    38:47    41:17    44:00    44:45    45:18                                                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dor              7:13     7:42     2:44     2:48     1:48     4:47     4:30     7:15     2:30     2:43     0:45     0:33                                                                                                                                                 
     6 Halaj László            46:48     6:14    11:19    17:08    20:02    22:27    26:37    31:54    39:30    42:39    45:13    45:59    46:48                                                                                                                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészár              6:14     5:05     5:49     2:54     2:25     4:10     5:17     7:36     3:09     2:34     0:46     0:49                                                                                                                                                 
     7 Braun János             56:30     4:59    10:28    14:23    18:29    22:00    27:43    34:25    43:58    48:38    54:59    55:48    56:30                                                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyete              4:59     5:29     3:55     4:06     3:31     5:43     6:42     9:33     4:40     6:21     0:49     0:42                                                                                                                                                 
     8 Gadolla Gábor           58:43     5:32    11:11    14:28    18:09    20:50    26:30    37:55    46:11    53:57    57:12    57:56    58:43                                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               5:32     5:39     3:17     3:41     2:41     5:40    11:25     8:16     7:46     3:15     0:44     0:47                                                                                                                                                 
     9 Rózsa László            65:14     7:14    13:09    22:59    26:55    29:18    34:12    45:42    54:39    59:47    63:22    64:40    65:14                                                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              7:14     5:55     9:50     3:56     2:23     4:54    11:30     8:57     5:08     3:35     1:18     0:34                                                                                                                                                 



M40  (9)                 M40  (9)                 6.500 km  300 m   17 ep                        
                                        1(54)    2(31)    3(55)    4(72)    5(56)    6(57)    7(38)    8(58)    9(59)   10(60)   11(44)   12(61)   13(49)   14(51)   15(53)   16(52)  17(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Mohácsy Tamás dr.       53:54     2:26     3:26     8:42    12:42    15:31    17:14    19:36    21:39    26:51    32:55    36:34    40:23    43:44    46:41    49:40    52:37    53:16    53:54                                                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dor              2:26     1:00     5:16     4:00     2:49     1:43     2:22     2:03     5:12     6:04     3:39     3:49     3:21     2:57     2:59     2:57     0:39     0:38                                                                                           
     2 Török József            54:39     2:38     3:41     6:20    10:38    11:57    13:25    15:53    18:32    22:03    27:48    34:00    39:01    44:05    47:39    50:15    53:18    53:56    54:39                                                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dor              2:38     1:03     2:39     4:18     1:19     1:28     2:28     2:39     3:31     5:45     6:12     5:01     5:04     3:34     2:36     3:03     0:38     0:43                                                                                           
     3 Takács Csaba            58:39     6:29     7:21    10:12    14:47    16:11    17:37    20:06    22:24    25:54    31:45    36:47    41:38    45:31    49:50    52:51    57:04    57:50    58:39                                                                                           
       HER Herkules SE Bala              6:29     0:52     2:51     4:35     1:24     1:26     2:29     2:18     3:30     5:51     5:02     4:51     3:53     4:19     3:01     4:13     0:46     0:49                                                                                           
     4 Varga József            60:28     2:51     4:03     7:26    11:46    13:40    15:12    17:36    19:45    22:49    37:42    41:11    45:15    49:51    53:16    56:06    59:11    59:47    60:28                                                                                           
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zal              2:51     1:12     3:23     4:20     1:54     1:32     2:24     2:09     3:04    14:53     3:29     4:04     4:36     3:25     2:50     3:05     0:36     0:41                                                                                           
     5 Prill László            60:30     5:18     6:38    12:39    17:33    19:06    20:39    23:14    26:11    29:14    36:19    39:44    45:16    48:42    52:04    55:22    59:05    59:45    60:30                                                                                           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              5:18     1:20     6:01     4:54     1:33     1:33     2:35     2:57     3:03     7:05     3:25     5:32     3:26     3:22     3:18     3:43     0:40     0:45                                                                                           
     6 Korim Juraj             62:15     5:37     6:38     9:47    14:10    15:40    17:20    23:02    26:02    29:18    35:20    38:47    43:29    49:10    52:54    56:16    60:47    61:32    62:15                                                                                           
       TKE ATU Kosice                    5:37     1:01     3:09     4:23     1:30     1:40     5:42     3:00     3:16     6:02     3:27     4:42     5:41     3:44     3:22     4:31     0:45     0:43                                                                                           
     7 Nagy Ferenc             64:13     7:32     8:31    11:40    16:05    17:43    19:16    25:22    27:57    31:23    37:15    40:45    45:33    51:18    55:02    58:18    62:43    63:30    64:13                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               7:32     0:59     3:09     4:25     1:38     1:33     6:06     2:35     3:26     5:52     3:30     4:48     5:45     3:44     3:16     4:25     0:47     0:43                                                                                           
     8 Darko Merunka           69:48     2:58    11:12    14:22    19:04    20:41    22:45    26:32    30:23    38:00    44:26    48:19    52:57    56:49    61:25    64:30    68:28    69:07    69:48                                                                                           
       MAK OK Maksimir                   2:58     8:14     3:10     4:42     1:37     2:04     3:47     3:51     7:37     6:26     3:53     4:38     3:52     4:36     3:05     3:58     0:39     0:41                                                                                           
     9 Mészáros József         89:46     7:52     9:56    13:30    20:46    22:54    25:18    31:18    34:00    43:20    51:01    55:48    63:49    73:52    78:41    83:15    87:58    88:52    89:46                                                                                           
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zal              7:52     2:04     3:34     7:16     2:08     2:24     6:00     2:42     9:20     7:41     4:47     8:01    10:03     4:49     4:34     4:43     0:54     0:54                                                                                           



M45  (11)                M45  (11)                5.790 km  305 m   14 ep                        
                                        1(62)    2(46)    3(60)    4(59)    5(58)    6(37)    7(56)    8(34)    9(77)   10(63)   11(64)   12(65)   13(67)  14(100)        C                                                                                                                      

     1 Margittai Endre         58:14     4:15     6:41    13:33    19:29    23:03    25:23    27:29    30:57    35:35    40:40    44:34    49:29    57:01    57:39    58:14                                                                                                                      
       SMA Soproni Műegyete              4:15     2:26     6:52     5:56     3:34     2:20     2:06     3:28     4:38     5:05     3:54     4:55     7:32     0:38     0:35                                                                                                                      
     2 Kovács József           58:22     6:00     8:02    12:21    18:55    22:38    24:46    28:47    32:19    37:02    41:57    44:05    49:07    56:47    57:34    58:22                                                                                                                      
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              6:00     2:02     4:19     6:34     3:43     2:08     4:01     3:32     4:43     4:55     2:08     5:02     7:40     0:47     0:48                                                                                                                      
     3 Zentai László           58:57     3:02     5:12    10:26    16:47    20:57    23:26    27:08    30:48    36:25    40:59    44:55    49:21    57:28    58:12    58:57                                                                                                                      
       HSE Hegyisport Szent              3:02     2:10     5:14     6:21     4:10     2:29     3:42     3:40     5:37     4:34     3:56     4:26     8:07     0:44     0:45                                                                                                                      
     4 Gadó György             66:32     4:22     6:41    12:45    18:46    24:05    29:26    32:21    37:20    41:43    46:44    51:31    56:48    65:09    65:48    66:32                                                                                                                      
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               4:22     2:19     6:04     6:01     5:19     5:21     2:55     4:59     4:23     5:01     4:47     5:17     8:21     0:39     0:44                                                                                                                      
     5 Nagy Sándor             66:54     4:56     7:11    14:28    22:22    26:04    28:46    32:05    36:40    42:08    47:40    49:58    56:45    65:27    66:11    66:54                                                                                                                      
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              4:56     2:15     7:17     7:54     3:42     2:42     3:19     4:35     5:28     5:32     2:18     6:47     8:42     0:44     0:43                                                                                                                      
     6 Molnár Gyula            75:47     3:54     7:19    13:39    19:55    24:17    28:01    33:35    38:39    46:21    52:57    56:45    63:35    73:59    74:50    75:47                                                                                                                      
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó               3:54     3:25     6:20     6:16     4:22     3:44     5:34     5:04     7:42     6:36     3:48     6:50    10:24     0:51     0:57                                                                                                                      
     7 Kiss Zsolt              90:22    20:37    22:54    28:23    38:55    43:26    46:12    49:13    55:32    61:03    67:31    70:36    78:52    88:39    89:26    90:22                                                                                                                      
       TSE Törekvés SE                  20:37     2:17     5:29    10:32     4:31     2:46     3:01     6:19     5:31     6:28     3:05     8:16     9:47     0:47     0:56                                                                                                                      
     8 Somlay Gábor           100:17    13:06    15:49    24:06    44:43    49:05    53:42    56:51    62:28    69:00    77:59    81:00    89:20    98:36    99:23   100:17                                                                                                                      
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét             13:06     2:43     8:17    20:37     4:22     4:37     3:09     5:37     6:32     8:59     3:01     8:20     9:16     0:47     0:54                                                                                                                      
     9 Meichl Géza            113:23     5:22     8:47    16:02    36:39    42:18    47:16    52:08    58:01    65:32    86:12    90:02    99:22   111:03   112:17   113:23                                                                                                                      
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               5:22     3:25     7:15    20:37     5:39     4:58     4:52     5:53     7:31    20:40     3:50     9:20    11:41     1:14     1:06                                                                                                                      

       Joachim Friessing        hiba     3:10     9:16    14:07    20:08    23:19    -----    27:19    30:18    33:56    38:31    40:55    45:00    51:04    51:38    52:16             26:00                                                                                                    
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tá              3:10     6:06     4:51     6:01     3:11              4:00     2:59     3:38     4:35     2:24     4:05     6:04     0:34     0:38               *57                                                                                                    
       Jozef Fedor              hiba     3:16     6:52    11:23    16:21    20:44    -----    24:12    27:23    32:14    37:54    40:04    44:30    51:45    52:23    53:11             23:02                                                                                                    
       SOK Sokol Pezinok                 3:16     3:36     4:31     4:58     4:23              3:28     3:11     4:51     5:40     2:10     4:26     7:15     0:38     0:48               *57                                                                                                    



M50  (20)                M50  (20)                5.390 km  265 m   16 ep                        
                                        1(76)    2(63)    3(45)    4(71)    5(59)    6(38)    7(57)    8(36)    9(35)   10(72)   11(69)   12(32)   13(54)   14(81)   15(52)  16(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Harkányi Csaba          46:09     1:55     6:39     8:54    11:50    16:15    20:18    23:07    25:34    28:06    31:47    33:54    36:21    38:43    41:46    44:50    45:32    46:09                                                                                                    
       HAV Havas Szabadidő               1:55     4:44     2:15     2:56     4:25     4:03     2:49     2:27     2:32     3:41     2:07     2:27     2:22     3:03     3:04     0:42     0:37                                                                                                    
     2 Gyurkó László           50:56     2:07     6:42    12:26    18:32    23:01    27:21    29:59    31:44    33:31    36:12    38:34    41:11    43:56    47:10    49:28    50:11    50:56                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              2:07     4:35     5:44     6:06     4:29     4:20     2:38     1:45     1:47     2:41     2:22     2:37     2:45     3:14     2:18     0:43     0:45                                                                                                    
     3 Kovács Attila           51:49     2:56     9:27    12:40    15:48    20:12    24:56    28:04    30:31    33:33    36:37    38:39    41:19    44:12    47:39    50:21    51:09    51:49                                                                                                    
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clu              2:56     6:31     3:13     3:08     4:24     4:44     3:08     2:27     3:02     3:04     2:02     2:40     2:53     3:27     2:42     0:48     0:40                                                                                                    
     4 Erdélyi Tibor           53:04     2:42     8:15    11:12    14:57    19:56    24:32    28:15    30:29    33:12    36:21    38:35    41:28    44:12    48:08    51:21    52:19    53:04                                                                                                    
       HSE Hegyisport Szent              2:42     5:33     2:57     3:45     4:59     4:36     3:43     2:14     2:43     3:09     2:14     2:53     2:44     3:56     3:13     0:58     0:45                                                                                                    
     5 Horváth György          53:56     2:07     7:11    10:27    13:55    18:02    22:26    25:29    27:51    30:55    33:49    35:59    38:45    45:26    49:49    52:31    53:21    53:56                                                                                                    
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               2:07     5:04     3:16     3:28     4:07     4:24     3:03     2:22     3:04     2:54     2:10     2:46     6:41     4:23     2:42     0:50     0:35                                                                                                    
     6 Lux Iván                60:45     2:50     9:20    12:06    15:58    20:42    26:39    30:35    33:33    36:39    40:22    43:00    46:35    50:56    55:13    58:48    59:49    60:45                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyete              2:50     6:30     2:46     3:52     4:44     5:57     3:56     2:58     3:06     3:43     2:38     3:35     4:21     4:17     3:35     1:01     0:56                                                                                                    
     7 Bunyik László           63:47     2:45     8:59    19:37    23:59    29:43    34:45    38:20    40:18    42:28    45:51    48:50    51:38    54:16    58:12    61:39    63:00    63:47                                                                                                    
       MEA Miskolci Egyetem              2:45     6:14    10:38     4:22     5:44     5:02     3:35     1:58     2:10     3:23     2:59     2:48     2:38     3:56     3:27     1:21     0:47                                                                                                    
     8 Kóger Gyula             64:06     2:16     7:56    16:56    22:49    29:57    34:05    37:33    39:51    42:52    46:16    48:54    51:40    55:19    58:41    62:30    63:16    64:06                                                                                                    
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Mete              2:16     5:40     9:00     5:53     7:08     4:08     3:28     2:18     3:01     3:24     2:38     2:46     3:39     3:22     3:49     0:46     0:50                                                                                                    
     9 Juhász István           64:52     2:58     9:28    14:48    20:42    25:36    31:37    35:37    37:46    39:54    44:23    46:58    49:52    53:29    57:53    62:20    63:47    64:52                                                                                                    
       BOF Budai Ősforrás S              2:58     6:30     5:20     5:54     4:54     6:01     4:00     2:09     2:08     4:29     2:35     2:54     3:37     4:24     4:27     1:27     1:05                                                                                                    
    10 Melkes Antal            66:19     2:28     8:40    11:21    14:46    20:34    25:57    37:14    39:31    41:54    45:27    50:44    54:00    57:17    60:54    64:30    65:30    66:19                                                                                                    
       SMA Soproni Műegyete              2:28     6:12     2:41     3:25     5:48     5:23    11:17     2:17     2:23     3:33     5:17     3:16     3:17     3:37     3:36     1:00     0:49                                                                                                    
    11 Szepesi Imre            66:57     2:21     7:48    10:19    13:46    18:18    26:40    31:19    36:20    40:34    44:42    46:54    50:52    57:56    61:31    65:16    66:09    66:57             30:15                                                                                  
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              2:21     5:27     2:31     3:27     4:32     8:22     4:39     5:01     4:14     4:08     2:12     3:58     7:04     3:35     3:45     0:53     0:48               *37                                                                                  
    12 Kaján László            67:11     3:30    10:41    14:57    18:39    26:16    33:47    38:46    42:04    44:44    48:44    50:57    54:32    57:51    62:32    65:33    66:24    67:11                                                                                                    
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                    3:30     7:11     4:16     3:42     7:37     7:31     4:59     3:18     2:40     4:00     2:13     3:35     3:19     4:41     3:01     0:51     0:47                                                                                                    
    13 Lovász István           69:46     2:36     8:19    15:28    22:08    26:11    31:15    41:04    43:35    46:03    49:34    54:55    58:03    61:14    64:50    68:02    68:58    69:46                                                                                                    
       HSP Hidegkúti Sparta              2:36     5:43     7:09     6:40     4:03     5:04     9:49     2:31     2:28     3:31     5:21     3:08     3:11     3:36     3:12     0:56     0:48                                                                                                    
    14 Hirt Károly             74:00     2:55    10:37    14:07    20:03    25:58    33:30    37:57    41:10    44:31    51:09    53:54    58:35    62:19    66:54    71:29    73:05    74:00                                                                                                    
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              2:55     7:42     3:30     5:56     5:55     7:32     4:27     3:13     3:21     6:38     2:45     4:41     3:44     4:35     4:35     1:36     0:55                                                                                                    
    15 Ludvig István           74:17     2:28     8:02    22:50    25:39    30:38    38:09    41:28    43:52    46:47    50:37    52:40    55:53    65:37    69:09    72:43    73:30    74:17             16:58                                                                                  
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlét              2:28     5:34    14:48     2:49     4:59     7:31     3:19     2:24     2:55     3:50     2:03     3:13     9:44     3:32     3:34     0:47     0:47               *60                                                                                  
    16 Olajos Ferenc           75:48     3:14    14:33    18:10    22:27    28:39    35:46    40:26    43:33    46:50    54:38    57:19    61:40    65:31    69:53    73:49    74:54    75:48                                                                                                    
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               3:14    11:19     3:37     4:17     6:12     7:07     4:40     3:07     3:17     7:48     2:41     4:21     3:51     4:22     3:56     1:05     0:54                                                                                                    
    17 Vámos Péter             78:02     2:52    11:54    15:26    19:08    31:01    37:03    41:28    46:24    50:19    56:10    60:49    64:15    67:23    71:14    75:36    77:14    78:02                                                                                                    
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               2:52     9:02     3:32     3:42    11:53     6:02     4:25     4:56     3:55     5:51     4:39     3:26     3:08     3:51     4:22     1:38     0:48                                                                                                    
    18 Balogh Iván            116:21     3:38    13:10    20:31    25:30    33:01    44:09    52:58    65:51    72:37    77:09    81:17    85:42   101:54   108:26   113:29   115:14   116:21                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyete              3:38     9:32     7:21     4:59     7:31    11:08     8:49    12:53     6:46     4:32     4:08     4:25    16:12     6:32     5:03     1:45     1:07                                                                                                    

       Ládi János               hiba     2:08     6:36     8:44    11:52    17:28    22:18    -----    29:23    31:41    34:07    36:06    39:01    41:37    45:30    48:41    49:38    50:16             24:48                                                                                  
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó               2:08     4:28     2:08     3:08     5:36     4:50              7:05     2:18     2:26     1:59     2:55     2:36     3:53     3:11     0:57     0:38               *37                                                                                  
       Györgyi Zoltán           hiba     2:49     8:59    14:40    19:38    35:00    -----    54:07    63:27    67:37    71:35    74:27    78:37    82:01    86:05    89:57    91:32    92:28                                                                                                    
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              2:49     6:10     5:41     4:58    15:22             19:07     9:20     4:10     3:58     2:52     4:10     3:24     4:04     3:52     1:35     0:56                                                                                                    



M55  (11)                M55  (11)                4.790 km  165 m   11 ep                        
                                        1(62)    2(63)    3(60)    4(71)    5(79)    6(44)    7(61)    8(51)    9(53)   10(67)  11(100)        C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Boros Zoltán            35:42     2:51     6:28     9:00    12:40    14:29    18:46    23:14    28:53    31:32    33:49    34:56    35:42                                                                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus S              2:51     3:37     2:32     3:40     1:49     4:17     4:28     5:39     2:39     2:17     1:07     0:46                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Vitéz László            41:15     5:18     9:39    14:33    17:12    19:04    22:19    27:16    33:06    37:24    39:39    40:38    41:15                                                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              5:18     4:21     4:54     2:39     1:52     3:15     4:57     5:50     4:18     2:15     0:59     0:37                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Boros András            43:44     4:21     9:47    13:44    16:54    19:24    23:50    29:04    36:17    39:30    41:53    43:00    43:44                                                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                   4:21     5:26     3:57     3:10     2:30     4:26     5:14     7:13     3:13     2:23     1:07     0:44                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Horváth Béla            44:30     3:23     8:06    11:39    14:45    18:18    23:05    28:12    36:23    40:16    43:08    43:50    44:30                                                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              3:23     4:43     3:33     3:06     3:33     4:47     5:07     8:11     3:53     2:52     0:42     0:40                                                                                                                                                 
     5 Gyalog László           45:09     3:28     8:18    14:23    17:09    19:29    24:06    29:23    37:14    40:34    43:34    44:21    45:09                                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus              3:28     4:50     6:05     2:46     2:20     4:37     5:17     7:51     3:20     3:00     0:47     0:48                                                                                                                                                 
     6 Rétfalvi Lajos          45:15     5:57    10:59    14:51    18:20    20:54    25:12    30:09    37:22    40:53    43:43    44:28    45:15                                                                                                                                                 
       JSS Jánosháza SK                  5:57     5:02     3:52     3:29     2:34     4:18     4:57     7:13     3:31     2:50     0:45     0:47                                                                                                                                                 
     7 Vincze István           51:36     5:23    10:38    15:20    19:15    21:44    27:32    33:35    40:43    44:38    49:57    50:52    51:36                                                                                                                                                 
       TKE ATU Kosice                    5:23     5:15     4:42     3:55     2:29     5:48     6:03     7:08     3:55     5:19     0:55     0:44                                                                                                                                                 
     8 Schulek János           55:00     4:47    10:51    15:27    19:22    22:24    28:35    35:08    45:09    49:28    53:17    54:16    55:00                                                                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                    4:47     6:04     4:36     3:55     3:02     6:11     6:33    10:01     4:19     3:49     0:59     0:44                                                                                                                                                 
     9 Salga István dr.        59:41     5:56    10:50    29:53    32:47    35:15    39:35    45:00    52:08    55:27    57:51    58:57    59:41             28:36                                                                                                                               
       HSP Hidegkúti Sparta              5:56     4:54    19:03     2:54     2:28     4:20     5:25     7:08     3:19     2:24     1:06     0:44               *45                                                                                                                               
    10 Lázár László            63:53     4:34    11:54    17:17    24:37    28:08    34:47    42:39    52:55    57:49    61:59    62:56    63:53                                                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               4:34     7:20     5:23     7:20     3:31     6:39     7:52    10:16     4:54     4:10     0:57     0:57                                                                                                                                                 

       Fluck István             hiba     7:48    12:55    -----    19:34    21:43    26:55    31:38    38:50    41:48    44:40    45:24    46:02                                                                                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Mete              7:48     5:07              6:39     2:09     5:12     4:43     7:12     2:58     2:52     0:44     0:38                                                                                                                                                 



M60  (12)                M60  (12)                4.320 km  185 m   8 ep                         
                                        1(62)    2(69)    3(40)    4(45)    5(74)    6(53)    7(67)   8(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                            

     1 Gombkötő Péter dr.      40:59     4:34     9:43    16:08    23:26    26:54    36:12    39:19    40:08    40:59                                                                                                                                                                            
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               4:34     5:09     6:25     7:18     3:28     9:18     3:07     0:49     0:51                                                                                                                                                                            
     2 Jelinek István          42:22     3:16     9:06    14:55    22:29    25:49    35:51    40:51    41:37    42:22                                                                                                                                                                            
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               3:16     5:50     5:49     7:34     3:20    10:02     5:00     0:46     0:45                                                                                                                                                                            
     3 Hargitai István         44:46     5:15    11:27    18:07    24:49    28:49    40:06    43:08    43:57    44:46                                                                                                                                                                            
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               5:15     6:12     6:40     6:42     4:00    11:17     3:02     0:49     0:49                                                                                                                                                                            
     4 Muszély György          45:28     4:17    10:09    16:09    27:56    32:00    41:03    44:02    44:46    45:28                                                                                                                                                                            
       BEA Budapesti Egyete              4:17     5:52     6:00    11:47     4:04     9:03     2:59     0:44     0:42                                                                                                                                                                            
     5 Bányai Attila           47:08     4:11    10:09    17:57    25:55    30:58    42:15    45:26    46:17    47:08                                                                                                                                                                            
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tá              4:11     5:58     7:48     7:58     5:03    11:17     3:11     0:51     0:51                                                                                                                                                                            
     6 Szemler István          48:17     8:45    17:39    24:08    30:40    33:55    43:56    46:57    47:37    48:17                                                                                                                                                                            
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               8:45     8:54     6:29     6:32     3:15    10:01     3:01     0:40     0:40                                                                                                                                                                            
     7 Horváth Zoltán          51:12    10:54    16:29    23:39    31:23    35:19    46:22    49:31    50:24    51:12                                                                                                                                                                            
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tá             10:54     5:35     7:10     7:44     3:56    11:03     3:09     0:53     0:48                                                                                                                                                                            
     8 Kéri Gerzson dr.        55:04    10:08    16:08    23:08    32:21    37:28    48:50    53:14    54:04    55:04              4:56                                                                                                                                                          
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC              10:08     6:00     7:00     9:13     5:07    11:22     4:24     0:50     1:00               *54                                                                                                                                                          
     9 Nagy Gábor              64:24     7:24    14:27    25:43    34:48    43:34    58:49    62:26    63:26    64:24                                                                                                                                                                            
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               7:24     7:03    11:16     9:05     8:46    15:15     3:37     1:00     0:58                                                                                                                                                                            
    10 Wengrin István          66:10    10:08    17:39    26:35    36:08    41:43    57:51    63:03    65:10    66:10                                                                                                                                                                            
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfut             10:08     7:31     8:56     9:33     5:35    16:08     5:12     2:07     1:00                                                                                                                                                                            
    11 Bálint Sándor dr.       74:26    13:22    19:56    38:28    45:58    50:12    67:46    71:56    73:09    74:26                                                                                                                                                                            
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó             13:22     6:34    18:32     7:30     4:14    17:34     4:10     1:13     1:17                                                                                                                                                                            
    12 Ribényi Imre            76:51     9:34    17:13    27:49    36:21    41:47    54:56    63:00    75:26    76:51                                                                                                                                                                            
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              9:34     7:39    10:36     8:32     5:26    13:09     8:04    12:26     1:25                                                                                                                                                                            



M65  (15)                M65  (15)                3.980 km  155 m   10 ep                        
                                        1(76)    2(33)    3(78)    4(70)    5(71)    6(63)    7(54)    8(81)    9(52)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

     1 Bogdány Miklós          47:34     3:44     9:04    12:49    18:40    23:38    29:06    34:37    40:41    45:22    46:27    47:34                                                                                                                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:44     5:20     3:45     5:51     4:58     5:28     5:31     6:04     4:41     1:05     1:07                                                                                                                                                          
     2 Páhy Tibor              49:44     3:05     7:16    11:50    17:22    21:26    34:00    38:35    42:29    47:25    48:45    49:44                                                                                                                                                          
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              3:05     4:11     4:34     5:32     4:04    12:34     4:35     3:54     4:56     1:20     0:59                                                                                                                                                          
     3 Schell Antal            51:19     3:43     9:03    12:53    19:05    24:08    29:55    38:12    44:34    49:25    50:23    51:19                                                                                                                                                          
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               3:43     5:20     3:50     6:12     5:03     5:47     8:17     6:22     4:51     0:58     0:56                                                                                                                                                          
     4 Varga György            54:03     3:16     8:00    11:49    17:58    22:34    31:31    42:36    47:27    52:23    53:17    54:03                                                                                                                                                          
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egés              3:16     4:44     3:49     6:09     4:36     8:57    11:05     4:51     4:56     0:54     0:46                                                                                                                                                          
     5 Dudás István            58:24     3:58    13:10    17:50    24:48    30:17    36:38    44:09    50:32    56:12    57:17    58:24                                                                                                                                                          
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               3:58     9:12     4:40     6:58     5:29     6:21     7:31     6:23     5:40     1:05     1:07                                                                                                                                                          
     6 Hódossy Béla            59:29     4:24    13:24    18:31    25:42    30:56    38:41    45:59    52:14    57:36    58:35    59:29                                                                                                                                                          
       TSC Tungsram SC                   4:24     9:00     5:07     7:11     5:14     7:45     7:18     6:15     5:22     0:59     0:54                                                                                                                                                          
     7 Gönczi Péter            62:31     5:00    11:00    15:56    26:29    33:44    40:50    47:14    55:08    59:42    61:20    62:31                                                                                                                                                          
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                    5:00     6:00     4:56    10:33     7:15     7:06     6:24     7:54     4:34     1:38     1:11                                                                                                                                                          
     8 Hargitai Miklós         70:14     4:36    10:17    19:02    24:32    29:26    36:39    56:28    62:38    68:08    69:04    70:14                                                                                                                                                          
       TSC Tungsram SC                   4:36     5:41     8:45     5:30     4:54     7:13    19:49     6:10     5:30     0:56     1:10                                                                                                                                                          
     9 Cserháti József         72:44     3:47    10:57    21:44    28:36    33:14    40:42    60:26    66:02    70:58    71:53    72:44                                                                                                                                                          
       TSC Tungsram SC                   3:47     7:10    10:47     6:52     4:38     7:28    19:44     5:36     4:56     0:55     0:51                                                                                                                                                          
    10 Müller János            78:14     7:07    22:36    31:21    37:42    44:55    56:40    61:54    68:00    74:53    77:13    78:14                                                                                                                                                          
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               7:07    15:29     8:45     6:21     7:13    11:45     5:14     6:06     6:53     2:20     1:01                                                                                                                                                          
    11 Rácz Márton             78:39     5:14    12:33    20:48    32:04    39:32    51:26    62:31    69:21    75:27    77:21    78:39                                                                                                                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               5:14     7:19     8:15    11:16     7:28    11:54    11:05     6:50     6:06     1:54     1:18                                                                                                                                                          
    12 Illés Vilmos            79:37     3:58    10:09    14:57    36:29    41:34    58:44    63:39    70:14    76:21    78:30    79:37                                                                                                                                                          
       SSC Siketek SC Budap              3:58     6:11     4:48    21:32     5:05    17:10     4:55     6:35     6:07     2:09     1:07                                                                                                                                                          
    13 Éliás Vilmos            81:54     4:56    10:08    15:17    22:51    28:21    40:36    66:22    72:24    78:51    80:51    81:54                                                                                                                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               4:56     5:12     5:09     7:34     5:30    12:15    25:46     6:02     6:27     2:00     1:03                                                                                                                                                          
    14 Vörös István dr.        82:23     5:55    13:39    19:45    28:38    35:57    46:48    62:42    70:16    78:00    80:22    82:23                                                                                                                                                          
       BEA Budapesti Egyete              5:55     7:44     6:06     8:53     7:19    10:51    15:54     7:34     7:44     2:22     2:01                                                                                                                                                          
    15 Tihanyi László dr.      95:25     7:14    15:38    22:00    38:02    47:23    59:14    75:55    83:35    91:30    94:00    95:25                                                                                                                                                          
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egés              7:14     8:24     6:22    16:02     9:21    11:51    16:41     7:40     7:55     2:30     1:25                                                                                                                                                          



W10D  (3)                W10D  (3)                0.000 km   6 ep                                
                                        1(90)    2(91)    3(92)    4(93)    5(94)   6(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                                              

     1 Egei Petra              41:58     4:10    11:43    20:31    27:40    36:01    41:04    41:58                                                                                                                                                                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               4:10     7:33     8:48     7:09     8:21     5:03     0:54                                                                                                                                                                                              
     2 Weiler Virág            42:16     6:33    11:12    18:24    27:22    35:33    41:06    42:16                                                                                                                                                                                              
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlét              6:33     4:39     7:12     8:58     8:11     5:33     1:10                                                                                                                                                                                              

       Szilágyi Mónika          hiba     4:04     9:42    -----    27:32    38:37    45:54    47:16                                                                                                                                                                                              
       TSE Törekvés SE                   4:04     5:38             17:50    11:05     7:17     1:22                                                                                                                                                                                              



W12C  (5)                W12C  (5)                3.100 km  70 m   6 ep                          
                                        1(76)    2(77)    3(78)    4(74)    5(75)   6(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                                              

     1 Kerényi Szófi Zsófia    35:43     4:50     9:59    13:00    23:24    32:33    34:41    35:43                                                                                                                                                                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              4:50     5:09     3:01    10:24     9:09     2:08     1:02                                                                                                                                                                                              
     2 Salfer Eszter           41:48     6:02    15:57    18:57    29:25    38:36    40:46    41:48                                                                                                                                                                                              
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              6:02     9:55     3:00    10:28     9:11     2:10     1:02                                                                                                                                                                                              

       Rába Noémi               hiba     8:14    -----    -----    -----    54:32    57:57    59:08                                                                                                                                                                                              
       JSS Jánosháza SK                  8:14                               46:18     3:25     1:11                                                                                                                                                                                              
       Tóth Éva                 hiba    17:26    -----    -----    -----    57:42    62:29    63:56             54:44                                                                                                                                                                            
       TSE Törekvés SE                  17:26                               40:16     4:47     1:27               *94                                                                                                                                                                            
       Szilágyi Rita            hiba    23:40    -----    -----    -----    63:41    68:27    69:51             60:43                                                                                                                                                                            
       TSE Törekvés SE                  23:40                               40:01     4:46     1:24               *94                                                                                                                                                                            



W14B  (5)                W14B  (5)                3.980 km  155 m   10 ep                        
                                        1(76)    2(33)    3(78)    4(70)    5(71)    6(63)    7(54)    8(81)    9(52)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

     1 Schulek Iringó          40:20     2:27     6:24     9:16    16:26    20:09    25:48    30:41    34:24    38:23    39:40    40:20                                                                                                                                                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              2:27     3:57     2:52     7:10     3:43     5:39     4:53     3:43     3:59     1:17     0:40                                                                                                                                                          
     2 Koós Brigitta           42:02     2:48     6:55    10:11    17:49    22:15    26:32    32:35    36:29    40:41    41:27    42:02                                                                                                                                                          
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dor              2:48     4:07     3:16     7:38     4:26     4:17     6:03     3:54     4:12     0:46     0:35                                                                                                                                                          
     3 Stankovics Beáta        43:01     4:04     8:29    11:22    18:29    22:25    27:55    32:43    36:30    41:06    42:25    43:01                                                                                                                                                          
       JSS Jánosháza SK                  4:04     4:25     2:53     7:07     3:56     5:30     4:48     3:47     4:36     1:19     0:36                                                                                                                                                          
     4 Györgyi Hanga           48:51     3:14     8:34    12:27    23:58    28:24    32:40    38:39    42:59    47:07    47:56    48:51                                                                                                                                                          
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              3:14     5:20     3:53    11:31     4:26     4:16     5:59     4:20     4:08     0:49     0:55                                                                                                                                                          
     5 Kéri Brigitta          106:31     3:45    10:19    13:24    22:13    53:24    58:11    91:56    98:54   104:50   105:44   106:31                                                                                                                                                          
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfut              3:45     6:34     3:05     8:49    31:11     4:47    33:45     6:58     5:56     0:54     0:47                                                                                                                                                          



W16B  (4)                W16B  (4)                4.410 km  200 m   10 ep                        
                                        1(31)    2(46)    3(65)    4(50)    5(49)    6(48)    7(53)    8(73)    9(67)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

     1 Korimová Ivana          44:28     4:11     7:12    13:36    19:05    22:13    28:13    35:03    40:24    43:02    43:47    44:28                                                                                                                                                          
       TKE ATU Kosice                    4:11     3:01     6:24     5:29     3:08     6:00     6:50     5:21     2:38     0:45     0:41                                                                                                                                                          
     2 Györgyi Csenge          55:15     5:21     7:43    15:16    22:44    26:48    33:20    40:34    50:20    53:38    54:35    55:15                                                                                                                                                          
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              5:21     2:22     7:33     7:28     4:04     6:32     7:14     9:46     3:18     0:57     0:40                                                                                                                                                          
     3 Dékány Szilvia          56:29     6:28     8:42    16:05    23:28    27:19    34:57    46:30    48:47    55:00    55:46    56:29                                                                                                                                                          
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó              6:28     2:14     7:23     7:23     3:51     7:38    11:33     2:17     6:13     0:46     0:43                                                                                                                                                          
     4 Sebők Petra             62:16     4:01     6:29    14:07    27:59    31:28    38:52    47:09    56:08    60:30    61:27    62:16                                                                                                                                                          
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd              4:01     2:28     7:38    13:52     3:29     7:24     8:17     8:59     4:22     0:57     0:49                                                                                                                                                          



W18B  (17)               W18B  (17)               4.790 km  165 m   11 ep                        
                                        1(62)    2(63)    3(60)    4(71)    5(79)    6(44)    7(61)    8(51)    9(53)   10(67)  11(100)        C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Tas Katalin             41:52     5:05     9:13    11:54    14:34    16:26    21:31    26:12    32:17    37:49    40:33    41:16    41:52                                                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              5:05     4:08     2:41     2:40     1:52     5:05     4:41     6:05     5:32     2:44     0:43     0:36                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Őry Eszter              43:09     3:23     9:27    12:22    15:12    17:48    21:23    29:10    35:00    38:28    41:58    42:37    43:09                                                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM              3:23     6:04     2:55     2:50     2:36     3:35     7:47     5:50     3:28     3:30     0:39     0:32                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Máthé Fanni             43:34     3:12    10:11    13:05    16:14    18:21    22:45    27:43    34:18    37:27    42:22    43:02    43:34                                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:12     6:59     2:54     3:09     2:07     4:24     4:58     6:35     3:09     4:55     0:40     0:32                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Hlaváciková Erka        44:05     3:58     9:30    13:12    16:20    18:48    24:59    29:39    35:42    38:35    42:49    43:30    44:05                                                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              3:58     5:32     3:42     3:08     2:28     6:11     4:40     6:03     2:53     4:14     0:41     0:35                                                                                                                                                 
     5 Gyurkó Fanni            46:43     5:11     9:27    13:00    17:40    20:06    25:05    29:43    36:11    41:44    45:29    46:06    46:43                                                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              5:11     4:16     3:33     4:40     2:26     4:59     4:38     6:28     5:33     3:45     0:37     0:37                                                                                                                                                 
     6 Tena Sakar              47:11     3:21     8:53    11:53    14:52    17:34    26:09    31:38    37:37    40:38    45:57    46:34    47:11                                                                                                                                                 
       MAK OK Maksimir                   3:21     5:32     3:00     2:59     2:42     8:35     5:29     5:59     3:01     5:19     0:37     0:37                                                                                                                                                 
     7 Horváth Hajnalka        48:58     4:04     9:58    14:16    17:30    20:47    25:45    31:48    40:47    44:27    47:36    48:18    48:58                                                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              4:04     5:54     4:18     3:14     3:17     4:58     6:03     8:59     3:40     3:09     0:42     0:40                                                                                                                                                 
     8 Barciková Renáta        49:59     3:59     9:45    13:23    19:50    22:24    28:32    35:23    41:40    44:31    48:45    49:23    49:59                                                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              3:59     5:46     3:38     6:27     2:34     6:08     6:51     6:17     2:51     4:14     0:38     0:36                                                                                                                                                 
     9 Perényi Dóra Roberta    50:48     5:02    10:26    16:47    22:36    24:48    29:40    35:27    41:59    45:30    49:11    50:11    50:48                                                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó              5:02     5:24     6:21     5:49     2:12     4:52     5:47     6:32     3:31     3:41     1:00     0:37                                                                                                                                                 
    10 Varga Adél              51:33     6:18    11:26    17:47    21:07    23:36    27:58    33:49    41:06    44:34    50:06    50:53    51:33                                                                                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zal              6:18     5:08     6:21     3:20     2:29     4:22     5:51     7:17     3:28     5:32     0:47     0:40                                                                                                                                                 
    11 Fenyvesi Laura          51:34     3:50     8:46    12:18    16:03    19:54    23:29    31:36    41:02    44:25    49:52    50:48    51:34                                                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              3:50     4:56     3:32     3:45     3:51     3:35     8:07     9:26     3:23     5:27     0:56     0:46                                                                                                                                                 
    12 Kovács Kinga            53:47     4:08     8:57    14:05    17:48    21:20    26:05    31:20    38:08    41:11    52:26    53:06    53:47                                                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              4:08     4:49     5:08     3:43     3:32     4:45     5:15     6:48     3:03    11:15     0:40     0:41                                                                                                                                                 
    13 Koós Diána              54:21     3:15     8:32    11:32    24:15    26:57    31:36    38:36    46:29    49:56    52:54    53:42    54:21                                                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dor              3:15     5:17     3:00    12:43     2:42     4:39     7:00     7:53     3:27     2:58     0:48     0:39                                                                                                                                                 
    14 Dékány Andrea           59:46     5:06    13:18    20:16    25:45    28:46    33:43    39:55    50:35    54:39    58:06    58:58    59:46                                                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó              5:06     8:12     6:58     5:29     3:01     4:57     6:12    10:40     4:04     3:27     0:52     0:48                                                                                                                                                 
    15 Kerényi II. Krisztin    62:17     4:25     9:27    15:49    19:15    21:43    26:14    32:12    42:04    54:16    60:49    61:35    62:17                                                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              4:25     5:02     6:22     3:26     2:28     4:31     5:58     9:52    12:12     6:33     0:46     0:42                                                                                                                                                 
    16 Szajkó Zsuzsanna        71:51     5:52    14:16    18:50    25:05    28:09    33:19    45:22    52:28    63:59    70:27    71:08    71:51                                                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              5:52     8:24     4:34     6:15     3:04     5:10    12:03     7:06    11:31     6:28     0:41     0:43                                                                                                                                                 
    17 Durján Noémi            71:54     3:58    10:57    15:08    21:21    24:21    40:01    45:43    58:42    63:58    70:09    71:05    71:54                                                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                   3:58     6:59     4:11     6:13     3:00    15:40     5:42    12:59     5:16     6:11     0:56     0:49                                                                                                                                                 



W21A  (6)                W21A  (6)                6.500 km  300 m   17 ep                        
                                        1(54)    2(31)    3(55)    4(72)    5(56)    6(57)    7(38)    8(58)    9(59)   10(60)   11(44)   12(61)   13(49)   14(51)   15(53)   16(52)  17(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Rákayová Martina        50:39     3:00     4:06     9:26    13:18    14:46    16:02    18:25    20:33    23:33    28:22    31:44    36:30    39:50    43:05    45:31    49:20    49:59    50:39                                                                                           
       TKE ATU Kosice                    3:00     1:06     5:20     3:52     1:28     1:16     2:23     2:08     3:00     4:49     3:22     4:46     3:20     3:15     2:26     3:49     0:39     0:40                                                                                           
     2 Katarina Fedorova       51:47     3:08     4:33    11:10    15:24    16:40    17:59    20:47    22:38    25:30    30:28    33:51    38:38    42:40    45:44    47:50    50:35    51:10    51:47                                                                                           
       SOK Sokol Pezinok                 3:08     1:25     6:37     4:14     1:16     1:19     2:48     1:51     2:52     4:58     3:23     4:47     4:02     3:04     2:06     2:45     0:35     0:37                                                                                           
     3 Simon Ágnes             56:51     3:14     4:40     7:38    12:39    14:08    15:57    20:32    23:04    27:09    33:04    37:27    42:40    46:16    49:28    51:48    55:32    56:09    56:51                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              3:14     1:26     2:58     5:01     1:29     1:49     4:35     2:32     4:05     5:55     4:23     5:13     3:36     3:12     2:20     3:44     0:37     0:42                                                                                           
     4 Macinská Jana           60:02     3:05     4:25     8:05    12:33    15:28    17:14    22:27    24:53    28:42    34:54    39:45    44:42    49:14    52:58    55:44    58:46    59:24    60:02                                                                                           
       TKE ATU Kosice                    3:05     1:20     3:40     4:28     2:55     1:46     5:13     2:26     3:49     6:12     4:51     4:57     4:32     3:44     2:46     3:02     0:38     0:38                                                                                           
     5 Füzy Anna               61:54     4:15     5:20     9:21    13:47    15:22    16:57    19:38    21:47    25:19    30:40    36:09    41:38    51:20    54:38    57:09    60:37    61:17    61:54                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               4:15     1:05     4:01     4:26     1:35     1:35     2:41     2:09     3:32     5:21     5:29     5:29     9:42     3:18     2:31     3:28     0:40     0:37                                                                                           
     6 Szivák Ildikó           68:30     3:50     6:00    11:42    17:25    19:18    21:27    24:54    27:40    31:42    38:27    44:28    50:12    54:38    58:49    62:29    66:44    67:44    68:30                                                                                           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              3:50     2:10     5:42     5:43     1:53     2:09     3:27     2:46     4:02     6:45     6:01     5:44     4:26     4:11     3:40     4:15     1:00     0:46                                                                                           



W21B  (8)                W21B  (8)                5.260 km  205 m   12 ep                        
                                        1(55)    2(69)    3(58)    4(70)    5(71)    6(80)    7(44)    8(61)    9(50)   10(73)   11(52)  12(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

     1 Marosfalvi Mónika       54:27     4:12     9:55    11:23    16:55    22:36    27:06    29:30    35:20    42:05    49:13    52:29    53:32    54:27                                                                                                                                        
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                    4:12     5:43     1:28     5:32     5:41     4:30     2:24     5:50     6:45     7:08     3:16     1:03     0:55                                                                                                                                        
     2 Füzy Judit              56:32     4:22     9:41    11:26    16:13    19:51    24:32    27:22    32:18    38:29    51:17    55:08    55:52    56:32                                                                                                                                        
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               4:22     5:19     1:45     4:47     3:38     4:41     2:50     4:56     6:11    12:48     3:51     0:44     0:40                                                                                                                                        
     3 Marosán Ágnes           62:36     5:18    10:54    12:33    18:40    22:55    28:34    31:10    41:55    48:37    56:18    60:21    61:51    62:36                                                                                                                                        
       BEA Budapesti Egyete              5:18     5:36     1:39     6:07     4:15     5:39     2:36    10:45     6:42     7:41     4:03     1:30     0:45                                                                                                                                        
     4 Cseresnyés Ágnes        67:23     5:21    12:48    14:41    21:56    26:52    32:59    35:30    45:55    53:36    61:25    64:41    65:55    67:23                                                                                                                                        
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               5:21     7:27     1:53     7:15     4:56     6:07     2:31    10:25     7:41     7:49     3:16     1:14     1:28                                                                                                                                        
     5 Tóthné Schuch Anikó     68:21     4:34    10:50    13:22    20:52    25:26    30:47    33:39    39:47    46:46    59:49    66:11    67:26    68:21                                                                                                                                        
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              4:34     6:16     2:32     7:30     4:34     5:21     2:52     6:08     6:59    13:03     6:22     1:15     0:55                                                                                                                                        
     6 Daragó Zsófia           72:23     3:36     9:48    11:19    18:02    24:26    28:52    31:39    37:26    46:09    67:16    70:30    71:37    72:23                                                                                                                                        
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              3:36     6:12     1:31     6:43     6:24     4:26     2:47     5:47     8:43    21:07     3:14     1:07     0:46                                                                                                                                        
     7 Dóczi Petra             78:28     9:14    17:27    28:19    35:47    40:00    45:34    48:07    54:59    65:54    72:59    76:16    77:30    78:28                                                                                                                                        
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               9:14     8:13    10:52     7:28     4:13     5:34     2:33     6:52    10:55     7:05     3:17     1:14     0:58                                                                                                                                        
     8 Kiss Teodóra            82:47     8:25    22:03    25:31    33:54    39:07    44:46    47:24    57:47    64:43    77:08    80:25    81:53    82:47                                                                                                                                        
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              8:25    13:38     3:28     8:23     5:13     5:39     2:38    10:23     6:56    12:25     3:17     1:28     0:54                                                                                                                                        



W21BR  (10)              W21BR  (10)              4.410 km  200 m   10 ep                        
                                        1(31)    2(46)    3(65)    4(50)    5(49)    6(48)    7(53)    8(73)    9(67)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

     1 Bunyik Emese            52:23     4:14     9:13    15:58    21:40    25:57    33:45    44:05    48:04    50:54    51:45    52:23                                                                                                                                                          
       MEA Miskolci Egyetem              4:14     4:59     6:45     5:42     4:17     7:48    10:20     3:59     2:50     0:51     0:38                                                                                                                                                          
     2 Borsiné Petrik Zsuzs    53:47     4:46     7:35    15:56    25:39    30:15    37:21    45:39    48:52    52:01    52:53    53:47                                                                                                                                                          
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              4:46     2:49     8:21     9:43     4:36     7:06     8:18     3:13     3:09     0:52     0:54                                                                                                                                                          
     3 Pegán Bernadett         56:41     5:17     9:42    18:26    27:55    32:14    40:00    48:25    51:31    54:58    55:48    56:41                                                                                                                                                          
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfut              5:17     4:25     8:44     9:29     4:19     7:46     8:25     3:06     3:27     0:50     0:53                                                                                                                                                          
     4 Tóth Ágnes              57:24     5:01     8:06    16:04    22:23    27:59    36:22    49:02    52:21    55:48    56:40    57:24                                                                                                                                                          
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlét              5:01     3:05     7:58     6:19     5:36     8:23    12:40     3:19     3:27     0:52     0:44                                                                                                                                                          
     5 Horváth Klára           63:46     5:12     8:20    16:29    26:14    30:23    42:28    52:07    57:55    61:20    62:53    63:46                                                                                                                                                          
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfut              5:12     3:08     8:09     9:45     4:09    12:05     9:39     5:48     3:25     1:33     0:53                                                                                                                                                          
     6 Böröcz Ildikó           65:31     9:57    12:50    19:24    35:15    39:39    47:42    55:48    60:18    64:16    64:54    65:31                                                                                                                                                          
       PAK Paksi SE                      9:57     2:53     6:34    15:51     4:24     8:03     8:06     4:30     3:58     0:38     0:37                                                                                                                                                          
     7 Csordás Erika           69:09     9:21    12:50    22:32    33:07    36:44    46:03    54:23    62:42    67:33    68:21    69:09                                                                                                                                                          
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                    9:21     3:29     9:42    10:35     3:37     9:19     8:20     8:19     4:51     0:48     0:48                                                                                                                                                          
     8 Szemler Judit           69:10     5:55     9:05    22:24    30:25    35:02    49:31    58:33    62:13    66:51    68:12    69:10                                                                                                                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               5:55     3:10    13:19     8:01     4:37    14:29     9:02     3:40     4:38     1:21     0:58                                                                                                                                                          
     9 Ebinger Mónika          73:20     5:18    13:32    22:49    40:24    45:25    55:07    64:41    67:07    71:37    72:32    73:20                                                                                                                                                          
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Spor              5:18     8:14     9:17    17:35     5:01     9:42     9:34     2:26     4:30     0:55     0:48                                                                                                                                                          

       Varga Zsuzsa             hiba     5:58    12:28    40:17    61:27    -----    81:25    89:06    92:07    95:32    96:38    97:41                                                                                                                                                          
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tá              5:58     6:30    27:49    21:10             19:58     7:41     3:01     3:25     1:06     1:03                                                                                                                                                          



W21C  (4)                W21C  (4)                4.250 km  120 m   7 ep                         
                                        1(77)    2(78)    3(79)    4(80)    5(74)    6(75)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                                     

     1 Koósné Nagy Judit       37:02     7:39     9:38    18:55    22:28    28:47    33:55    36:03    37:02                                                                                                                                                                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dor              7:39     1:59     9:17     3:33     6:19     5:08     2:08     0:59                                                                                                                                                                                     
     2 Daniela Popovic         46:03     9:32    12:41    24:38    30:17    36:47    42:40    45:00    46:03                                                                                                                                                                                     
       JAP HPD Japetic                   9:32     3:09    11:57     5:39     6:30     5:53     2:20     1:03                                                                                                                                                                                     
     3 Bogdány Szilvia         57:37    13:10    15:40    33:18    37:58    47:21    53:59    56:39    57:37                                                                                                                                                                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és              13:10     2:30    17:38     4:40     9:23     6:38     2:40     0:58                                                                                                                                                                                     
     4 Schell Anikó            60:34    13:17    15:26    36:15    40:50    50:14    56:49    59:34    60:34                                                                                                                                                                                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE              13:17     2:09    20:49     4:35     9:24     6:35     2:45     1:00                                                                                                                                                                                     



W35A  (5)                W35A  (5)                5.790 km  305 m   14 ep                        
                                        1(62)    2(46)    3(60)    4(59)    5(58)    6(37)    7(56)    8(34)    9(77)   10(63)   11(64)   12(65)   13(67)  14(100)        C                                                                                                                      

     1 Mátyás Ildikó           56:13     3:36     6:11    10:44    15:28    20:26    23:16    27:11    30:58    35:41    40:07    42:15    47:26    54:52    55:34    56:13                                                                                                                      
       HSE Hegyisport Szent              3:36     2:35     4:33     4:44     4:58     2:50     3:55     3:47     4:43     4:26     2:08     5:11     7:26     0:42     0:39                                                                                                                      
     2 Győrffy Gabriella       63:16     3:43     5:46    11:23    17:50    22:21    29:25    33:03    37:09    41:49    46:26    48:23    53:25    61:41    62:26    63:16             27:36                                                                                                    
       HSE Hegyisport Szent              3:43     2:03     5:37     6:27     4:31     7:04     3:38     4:06     4:40     4:37     1:57     5:02     8:16     0:45     0:50               *57                                                                                                    
     3 Jenővári Gabriella      63:53     5:33     7:48    14:04    19:31    23:39    26:40    29:38    34:33    39:39    44:47    47:18    53:17    62:16    63:06    63:53                                                                                                                      
       HSE Hegyisport Szent              5:33     2:15     6:16     5:27     4:08     3:01     2:58     4:55     5:06     5:08     2:31     5:59     8:59     0:50     0:47                                                                                                                      
     4 Karagics Judit          75:59     6:18     8:38    15:59    22:55    29:38    35:46    38:48    44:06    49:40    55:59    60:54    66:15    74:37    75:19    75:59                                                                                                                      
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               6:18     2:20     7:21     6:56     6:43     6:08     3:02     5:18     5:34     6:19     4:55     5:21     8:22     0:42     0:40                                                                                                                      
     5 Szűcs Judit             84:01     4:58     9:15    15:07    25:37    33:19    37:52    41:54    47:53    55:02    62:24    65:39    72:30    82:15    83:10    84:01                                                                                                                      
       ESP Egri Spartacus S              4:58     4:17     5:52    10:30     7:42     4:33     4:02     5:59     7:09     7:22     3:15     6:51     9:45     0:55     0:51                                                                                                                      



W40  (6)                 W40  (6)                 5.260 km  205 m   12 ep                        
                                        1(55)    2(69)    3(58)    4(70)    5(71)    6(80)    7(44)    8(61)    9(50)   10(73)   11(52)  12(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

     1 Pokk Mariann            55:20     3:31     9:09    10:34    16:12    19:45    24:29    26:25    31:36    38:33    50:14    53:26    54:32    55:20                                                                                                                                        
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              3:31     5:38     1:25     5:38     3:33     4:44     1:56     5:11     6:57    11:41     3:12     1:06     0:48                                                                                                                                        
     2 Bacsó Piroska           63:17     4:43    10:19    12:15    19:53    23:51    29:44    32:21    41:15    48:45    56:10    61:04    62:23    63:17                                                                                                                                        
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlét              4:43     5:36     1:56     7:38     3:58     5:53     2:37     8:54     7:30     7:25     4:54     1:19     0:54                                                                                                                                        
     3 Vargáné Kocsis Katal    77:41     4:50    13:03    21:12    27:52    32:02    39:21    42:10    50:00    58:10    68:32    74:11    76:41    77:41                                                                                                                                        
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zal              4:50     8:13     8:09     6:40     4:10     7:19     2:49     7:50     8:10    10:22     5:39     2:30     1:00                                                                                                                                        
     4 Nagy Márta              82:05     7:46    17:11    19:32    30:10    35:27    44:13    47:19    57:33    66:41    75:44    80:02    81:08    82:05                                                                                                                                        
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              7:46     9:25     2:21    10:38     5:17     8:46     3:06    10:14     9:08     9:03     4:18     1:06     0:57                                                                                                                                        
     5 Ostorics Zsuzsanna      82:40     9:11    17:14    23:53    31:27    36:26    43:26    46:23    53:51    62:02    72:46    80:34    81:44    82:40                                                                                                                                        
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               9:11     8:03     6:39     7:34     4:59     7:00     2:57     7:28     8:11    10:44     7:48     1:10     0:56                                                                                                                                        
     6 Halászné L. Ibolya      83:13     7:45    13:52    15:25    22:02    27:19    33:19    35:49    42:14    52:43    76:49    80:43    82:22    83:13                                                                                                                                        
       ETC Egri Testedző Cl              7:45     6:07     1:33     6:37     5:17     6:00     2:30     6:25    10:29    24:06     3:54     1:39     0:51                                                                                                                                        



W45  (2)                 W45  (2)                 4.320 km  185 m   8 ep                         
                                        1(62)    2(69)    3(40)    4(45)    5(74)    6(53)    7(67)   8(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                            

     1 Mező Éva                54:51     4:05     9:50    17:25    25:43    30:07    49:38    53:08    54:02    54:51             46:28                                                                                                                                                          
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Mete              4:05     5:45     7:35     8:18     4:24    19:31     3:30     0:54     0:49               *73                                                                                                                                                          
     2 Serák Katalin           58:06     5:14    13:21    20:32    28:52    33:21    52:36    56:16    57:13    58:06                                                                                                                                                                            
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              5:14     8:07     7:11     8:20     4:29    19:15     3:40     0:57     0:53                                                                                                                                                                            



W50  (2)                 W50  (2)                 3.980 km  155 m   10 ep                        
                                        1(76)    2(33)    3(78)    4(70)    5(71)    6(63)    7(54)    8(81)    9(52)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

     1 Novotni Tiborné         46:40     3:19     8:11    11:54    17:24    22:24    28:26    34:13    39:09    44:25    45:46    46:40                                                                                                                                                          
       BME Balassagyarmati               3:19     4:52     3:43     5:30     5:00     6:02     5:47     4:56     5:16     1:21     0:54                                                                                                                                                          
     2 Boros Marianna         107:31     6:49    15:10    30:15    42:57    54:27    65:35    82:09    94:47   104:06   106:29   107:31                                                                                                                                                          
       TSE Törekvés SE                   6:49     8:21    15:05    12:42    11:30    11:08    16:34    12:38     9:19     2:23     1:02                                                                                                                                                          



W55  (7)                 W55  (7)                 3.980 km  155 m   10 ep                        
                                        1(76)    2(33)    3(78)    4(70)    5(71)    6(63)    7(54)    8(81)    9(52)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

     1 Cser Krisztina          53:01     3:53     9:26    13:37    20:41    27:45    34:19    40:01    45:58    50:49    51:58    53:01                                                                                                                                                          
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                    3:53     5:33     4:11     7:04     7:04     6:34     5:42     5:57     4:51     1:09     1:03                                                                                                                                                          
     2 Schulek Andrea          55:57     4:47    11:33    16:58    24:32    30:46    38:06    42:45    47:56    53:48    54:55    55:57                                                                                                                                                          
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                    4:47     6:46     5:25     7:34     6:14     7:20     4:39     5:11     5:52     1:07     1:02                                                                                                                                                          
     3 Schell Antalné          58:14     4:26    11:25    17:00    26:25    32:59    40:08    44:47    50:17    56:03    57:06    58:14                                                                                                                                                          
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               4:26     6:59     5:35     9:25     6:34     7:09     4:39     5:30     5:46     1:03     1:08                                                                                                                                                          
     4 Bálint Sándorné dr.     61:28     4:32    13:51    19:46    29:00    34:57    42:09    46:51    52:26    58:48    60:11    61:28                                                                                                                                                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              4:32     9:19     5:55     9:14     5:57     7:12     4:42     5:35     6:22     1:23     1:17                                                                                                                                                          
     5 Hanusz Mária            64:20     5:27    12:10    17:45    24:50    32:01    39:15    45:03    51:36    58:00    62:52    64:20                                                                                                                                                          
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               5:27     6:43     5:35     7:05     7:11     7:14     5:48     6:33     6:24     4:52     1:28                                                                                                                                                          
     6 Wengrin Istvánné        65:03     6:48    18:45    24:00    33:14    39:10    46:10    50:48    56:46    62:37    63:51    65:03                                                                                                                                                          
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfut              6:48    11:57     5:15     9:14     5:56     7:00     4:38     5:58     5:51     1:14     1:12                                                                                                                                                          
     7 Éliás Vilmosné          92:17     6:46    14:06    19:16    27:54    34:07    43:57    61:52    80:00    86:32    90:11    92:17                                                                                                                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               6:46     7:20     5:10     8:38     6:13     9:50    17:55    18:08     6:32     3:39     2:06                                                                                                                                                          



Open advanced  (14)      OA  (14)                 4.400 km  215 m   12 ep                        
                                        1(54)    2(62)    3(69)    4(37)    5(56)    6(72)    7(32)    8(64)    9(65)   10(73)   11(52)  12(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

     1 Tápai József            55:11     8:22     9:22    14:58    18:18    21:13    23:37    29:36    37:37    43:58    49:30    53:03    54:17    55:11                                                                                                                                        
       ATK Acélszív Triatlo              8:22     1:00     5:36     3:20     2:55     2:24     5:59     8:01     6:21     5:32     3:33     1:14     0:54                                                                                                                                        
     2 Hegedűs Károly          55:26     3:33     6:08    11:43    14:29    18:02    20:29    24:57    33:48    39:16    50:25    53:46    54:34    55:26                                                                                                                                        
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és               3:33     2:35     5:35     2:46     3:33     2:27     4:28     8:51     5:28    11:09     3:21     0:48     0:52                                                                                                                                        
     3 Sódor István dr.        55:47     4:14     5:22    12:24    15:28    18:34    22:16    28:03    35:31    42:18    48:59    54:02    54:57    55:47                                                                                                                                        
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               4:14     1:08     7:02     3:04     3:06     3:42     5:47     7:28     6:47     6:41     5:03     0:55     0:50                                                                                                                                        
     4 Ádám András             59:36     4:49     6:08    12:33    15:37    19:03    22:48    28:44    38:40    47:59    54:18    57:40    58:39    59:36                                                                                                                                        
       ARA Alba Regia Atlét              4:49     1:19     6:25     3:04     3:26     3:45     5:56     9:56     9:19     6:19     3:22     0:59     0:57                                                                                                                                        
     5 Nyögéri Imre            63:11     6:33     9:09    15:55    20:35    25:20    31:00    36:46    44:11    51:23    57:33    61:15    62:16    63:11                                                                                                                                        
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              6:33     2:36     6:46     4:40     4:45     5:40     5:46     7:25     7:12     6:10     3:42     1:01     0:55                                                                                                                                        
     6 Krolopp Frigyes         63:41     4:01     6:25    11:48    15:54    19:00    27:21    34:17    41:49    49:15    56:23    61:37    62:44    63:41                                                                                                                                        
       HSP Hidegkúti Sparta              4:01     2:24     5:23     4:06     3:06     8:21     6:56     7:32     7:26     7:08     5:14     1:07     0:57                                                                                                                                        
     7 Heck Zsófia             67:03     5:19     8:28    16:02    24:50    29:24    34:54    40:41    48:08    55:20    61:26    65:23    66:21    67:03                                                                                                                                        
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI O              5:19     3:09     7:34     8:48     4:34     5:30     5:47     7:27     7:12     6:06     3:57     0:58     0:42                                                                                                                                        
     8 Madarassy Mária         73:10     5:51     7:17    17:28    21:29    26:36    30:24    36:54    47:41    58:29    66:19    71:02    72:21    73:10                                                                                                                                        
       BEA Budapesti Egyete              5:51     1:26    10:11     4:01     5:07     3:48     6:30    10:47    10:48     7:50     4:43     1:19     0:49                                                                                                                                        
     9 Lubos Vojtko            78:41    14:11    15:37    22:58    29:00    32:56    36:14    42:46    54:17    63:52    71:42    76:24    77:40    78:41                                                                                                                                        
       TBB TBB                          14:11     1:26     7:21     6:02     3:56     3:18     6:32    11:31     9:35     7:50     4:42     1:16     1:01                                                                                                                                        
    10 Klein Pál               81:29    12:33    13:55    20:55    24:28    34:10    46:41    52:36    61:28    68:52    75:21    79:24    80:35    81:29                                                                                                                                        
       ATK Acélszív Triatlo             12:33     1:22     7:00     3:33     9:42    12:31     5:55     8:52     7:24     6:29     4:03     1:11     0:54                                                                                                                                        
    11 Serák János             83:14     9:35    10:55    18:06    30:33    34:30    38:04    43:35    60:54    69:32    76:43    80:47    82:15    83:14                                                                                                                                        
       BMG Babits Mihály Gi              9:35     1:20     7:11    12:27     3:57     3:34     5:31    17:19     8:38     7:11     4:04     1:28     0:59                                                                                                                                        
    12 Szöllősi Zoltán         99:05    11:46    13:07    20:13    23:42    27:43    43:19    48:30    57:26    64:56    92:51    96:35    98:11    99:05                                                                                                                                        
       ATK Acélszív Triatlo             11:46     1:21     7:06     3:29     4:01    15:36     5:11     8:56     7:30    27:55     3:44     1:36     0:54                                                                                                                                        

       Tóth II. Zoltán          hiba    31:50    32:40    39:09    43:20    51:56    55:36    63:08    -----    77:44    -----    -----    91:30    92:33                                                                                                                                        
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó             31:50     0:50     6:29     4:11     8:36     3:40     7:32             14:36                      13:46     1:03                                                                                                                                        
       Karsai Klára             hiba     4:40    -----    13:23    -----    18:59    26:49    32:36    41:48    48:59    59:45    63:57    64:53    65:46              6:34    16:27                                                                                                             
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               4:40              8:43              5:36     7:50     5:47     9:12     7:11    10:46     4:12     0:56     0:53               *31      *57                                                                                                             



Open beginner  (8)       OB  (8)                  3.100 km  70 m   6 ep                          
                                        1(76)    2(77)    3(78)    4(74)    5(75)   6(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                                              

     1 Liszka Krisztián        27:18     2:46     7:57    11:03    19:24    24:27    26:33    27:18                                                                                                                                                                                              
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó              2:46     5:11     3:06     8:21     5:03     2:06     0:45                                                                                                                                                                                              
     2 Lukács Veronika         32:38     3:41     9:07    11:11    24:50    29:53    31:46    32:38                                                                                                                                                                                              
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zal              3:41     5:26     2:04    13:39     5:03     1:53     0:52                                                                                                                                                                                              
     3 Burján Dávid            34:01     4:29     9:47    18:21    26:39    31:42    33:19    34:01                                                                                                                                                                                              
       TSE Törekvés SE                   4:29     5:18     8:34     8:18     5:03     1:37     0:42                                                                                                                                                                                              
     4 Kishalmi Tamás          35:35     4:25     9:13    11:45    26:06    32:42    34:41    35:35                                                                                                                                                                                              
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfut              4:25     4:48     2:32    14:21     6:36     1:59     0:54                                                                                                                                                                                              
     5 Auer Hajnalka           36:56     5:00    12:48    16:36    27:01    33:30    36:03    36:56                                                                                                                                                                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó              5:00     7:48     3:48    10:25     6:29     2:33     0:53                                                                                                                                                                                              
     6 Dorner László           41:48     3:32    18:19    20:09    33:35    39:19    40:49    41:48                                                                                                                                                                                              
       ESP Egri Spartacus S              3:32    14:47     1:50    13:26     5:44     1:30     0:59                                                                                                                                                                                              
     7 Hauser Krisztián        44:46    11:41    19:28    24:27    34:58    41:28    44:02    44:46                                                                                                                                                                                              
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó              11:41     7:47     4:59    10:31     6:30     2:34     0:44                                                                                                                                                                                              
     8 Róth Tibor              50:17     4:12    10:54    13:21    40:57    46:57    49:22    50:17                                                                                                                                                                                              
       ATK Acélszív Triatlo              4:12     6:42     2:27    27:36     6:00     2:25     0:55