Orbán Balázs emlékverseny 2005 - 3Sz8Sze 2005.03.23. 23:28
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Név                           Idő                                                                                                                                   



Szarvas (deer)  (63)                            5.530 km   15 ep                              
                                          1(31)        2(32)        3(33)        4(34)        5(35)        6(36)        7(37)        8(38)        9(53)       10(41)      
                                         11(42)       12(43)       13(44)       14(45)       15(46)            C                                                          

    1 Forrai Gábor                24:17    0:26 (1)     1:02 (1)     2:07 (1)     5:15 (2)     7:20 (2)     8:50 (2)    10:37 (2)    12:11 (2)    13:05 (1)    13:30 (1)  
      HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Táj            0:26 (1)     0:36 (1)     1:05 (3)     3:08 (4)     2:05 (2)     1:30 (1)     1:47 (1)     1:34 (1)     0:54 (2)     0:25 (1)  
                                          15:03 (1)    17:29 (1)    20:30 (1)    22:32 (1)    23:54 (1)    24:17 (1)                                                      
                                           1:33 (1)     2:26 (2)     3:01 (2)     2:02 (1)     1:22 (1)     0:23 (2)                                                      

    2 Forrai Miklós               24:49    0:28 (3)     1:05 (2)     2:09 (2)     5:07 (1)     7:09 (1)     8:42 (1)    10:32 (1)    12:10 (1)    13:06 (2)    13:32 (2)  
      HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Táj            0:28 (3)     0:37 (3)     1:04 (1)     2:58 (1)     2:02 (1)     1:33 (2)     1:50 (3)     1:38 (3)     0:56 (4)     0:26 (3)  
                                          15:10 (2)    17:39 (2)    20:49 (2)    22:57 (2)    24:25 (2)    24:49 (2)                                                      
                                           1:38 (6)     2:29 (4)     3:10 (5)     2:08 (5)     1:28 (3)     0:24 (5)                                                      

    3 Somogyi Péter               25:27    0:26 (1)     1:07 (5)     2:21 (6)     5:27 (4)     7:43 (6)     9:20 (5)    11:19 (6)    12:58 (6)    13:53 (5)    14:24 (5)  
      GGD GGD                              0:26 (1)     0:41 (6)     1:14 (11)    3:06 (2)     2:16 (7)     1:37 (6)     1:59 (8)     1:39 (4)     0:55 (3)     0:31 (19) 
                                          15:59 (4)    18:26 (5)    21:29 (3)    23:34 (3)    25:02 (3)    25:27 (3)                                                      
                                           1:35 (3)     2:27 (3)     3:03 (3)     2:05 (3)     1:28 (3)     0:25 (10)                                                     

    4 Sárecz Lajos                25:32    0:29 (5)     1:05 (2)     2:09 (2)     5:28 (5)     7:37 (3)     9:12 (3)    11:11 (4)    12:51 (3)    13:47 (3)    14:18 (3)  
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékoz            0:29 (5)     0:36 (1)     1:04 (1)     3:19 (8)     2:09 (5)     1:35 (4)     1:59 (8)     1:40 (6)     0:56 (4)     0:31 (19) 
                                          15:52 (3)    18:22 (3)    21:35 (4)    23:38 (4)    25:06 (4)    25:32 (4)                                                      
                                           1:34 (2)     2:30 (5)     3:13 (6)     2:03 (2)     1:28 (3)     0:26 (14)                                                     

    5 Marton János                26:13    0:32 (12)    1:13 (8)     2:24 (7)     5:34 (6)     7:41 (5)     9:21 (6)    11:17 (5)    12:57 (5)    13:57 (6)    14:24 (5)  
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus S            0:32 (12)    0:41 (6)     1:11 (5)     3:10 (5)     2:07 (4)     1:40 (9)     1:56 (5)     1:40 (6)     1:00 (9)     0:27 (5)  
                                          16:02 (5)    18:23 (4)    21:39 (5)    23:52 (5)    25:47 (5)    26:13 (5)                                                      
                                           1:38 (6)     2:21 (1)     3:16 (9)     2:13 (6)     1:55 (34)    0:26 (14)                                                     

    6 Kocsik Árpád                26:16    0:29 (5)     1:09 (6)     2:17 (4)     5:24 (3)     7:38 (4)     9:14 (4)    11:10 (3)    12:52 (4)    13:52 (4)    14:20 (4)  
      ETC Egri Testedző Club               0:29 (5)     0:40 (5)     1:08 (4)     3:07 (3)     2:14 (6)     1:36 (5)     1:56 (5)     1:42 (13)    1:00 (9)     0:28 (9)  
                                          16:13 (6)    18:51 (6)    22:05 (6)    24:21 (6)    25:53 (6)    26:16 (6)                                                      
                                           1:53 (21)    2:38 (14)    3:14 (7)     2:16 (9)     1:32 (7)     0:23 (2)                                                      

    7 Laki Balázs                 26:28    0:32 (12)    1:15 (12)    2:26 (8)     6:46 (24)    8:52 (16)   10:26 (16)   12:19 (13)   13:54 (12)   14:51 (12)   15:18 (11) 
      MSE Megalódusz SE                    0:32 (12)    0:43 (10)    1:11 (5)     4:20 (34)    2:06 (3)     1:34 (3)     1:53 (4)     1:35 (2)     0:57 (6)     0:27 (5)  
                                          17:03 (11)   19:35 (11)   22:35 (9)    24:40 (7)    26:04 (7)    26:28 (7)                                                      
                                           1:45 (14)    2:32 (9)     3:00 (1)     2:05 (3)     1:24 (2)     0:24 (5)                                                      

    8 Miháczi Zoltán              26:48    0:28 (3)     1:05 (2)     2:17 (4)     5:38 (7)     8:03 (7)     9:44 (8)    11:46 (8)    13:29 (8)    14:29 (7)    14:57 (7)  
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny            0:28 (3)     0:37 (3)     1:12 (7)     3:21 (9)     2:25 (18)    1:41 (11)    2:02 (11)    1:43 (14)    1:00 (9)     0:28 (9)  
                                          16:37 (7)    19:07 (7)    22:29 (7)    24:47 (8)    26:19 (8)    26:48 (8)                 26:21                                
                                           1:40 (9)     2:30 (5)     3:22 (11)    2:18 (11)    1:32 (7)     0:29 (30)                  *46                                

    9 Zai Bálint                  27:00    0:31 (9)     1:13 (8)     2:27 (9)     5:58 (12)    8:19 (11)    9:59 (9)    11:58 (10)   13:38 (10)   14:39 (10)   15:06 (10) 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:31 (9)     0:42 (9)     1:14 (11)    3:31 (16)    2:21 (9)     1:40 (9)     1:59 (8)     1:40 (6)     1:01 (13)    0:27 (5)  
                                          16:41 (9)    19:15 (9)    22:38 (10)   24:59 (9)    26:37 (9)    27:00 (9)                                                      
                                           1:35 (3)     2:34 (11)    3:23 (12)    2:21 (14)    1:38 (13)    0:23 (2)                                                      

   10 Vellner Gábor               27:15    0:31 (9)     1:12 (7)     2:28 (11)    5:56 (10)    8:15 (9)    10:04 (11)   11:51 (9)    13:32 (9)    14:30 (8)    14:58 (8)  
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:31 (9)     0:41 (6)     1:16 (16)    3:28 (11)    2:19 (8)     1:49 (22)    1:47 (1)     1:41 (11)    0:58 (7)     0:28 (9)  
                                          16:40 (8)    19:10 (8)    22:34 (8)    25:14 (11)   26:55 (11)   27:15 (10)                                                     
                                           1:42 (11)    2:30 (5)     3:24 (13)    2:40 (28)    1:41 (17)    0:20 (1)                                                      

   11 Morandini Viktor            27:18    0:29 (5)     1:14 (11)    2:28 (11)    5:43 (9)     8:04 (8)     9:43 (7)    11:45 (7)    13:26 (7)    14:30 (8)    15:00 (9)  
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:29 (5)     0:45 (16)    1:14 (11)    3:15 (7)     2:21 (9)     1:39 (7)     2:02 (11)    1:41 (11)    1:04 (20)    0:30 (17) 
                                          16:45 (10)   19:22 (10)   22:49 (11)   25:12 (10)   26:53 (10)   27:18 (11)                                                     
                                           1:45 (14)    2:37 (13)    3:27 (15)    2:23 (17)    1:41 (17)    0:25 (10)                                                     

   12 Harkányi Árpád              27:26    0:30 (8)     1:13 (8)     2:31 (13)    5:56 (10)    8:17 (10)   10:00 (10)   12:03 (11)   13:47 (11)   14:48 (11)   15:23 (12) 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny            0:30 (8)     0:43 (10)    1:18 (20)    3:25 (10)    2:21 (9)     1:43 (15)    2:03 (14)    1:44 (16)    1:01 (13)    0:35 (34) 
                                          17:18 (12)   19:48 (12)   23:02 (12)   25:26 (12)   27:00 (12)   27:26 (12)                                                     
                                           1:55 (23)    2:30 (5)     3:14 (7)     2:24 (20)    1:34 (9)     0:26 (14)                                                     

   13 Kovács Balázs               27:32    0:34 (20)    1:19 (15)    2:31 (13)    6:54 (30)    9:17 (22)   10:56 (19)   12:53 (17)   14:32 (17)   15:31 (17)   15:57 (17) 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At            0:34 (20)    0:45 (16)    1:12 (7)     4:23 (35)    2:23 (15)    1:39 (7)     1:57 (7)     1:39 (4)     0:59 (8)     0:26 (3)  
                                          17:33 (16)   20:12 (16)   23:20 (13)   25:35 (13)   27:06 (13)   27:32 (13)                                                     
                                           1:36 (5)     2:39 (15)    3:08 (4)     2:15 (7)     1:31 (6)     0:26 (14)                                                     

   14 Jankó Tamás                 27:50    0:32 (12)    1:16 (14)    2:33 (15)    6:01 (13)    8:24 (12)   10:10 (12)   12:20 (14)   14:00 (13)   15:05 (13)   15:37 (14) 
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre            0:32 (12)    0:44 (14)    1:17 (17)    3:28 (11)    2:23 (15)    1:46 (17)    2:10 (24)    1:40 (6)     1:05 (24)    0:32 (24) 
                                          17:25 (15)   19:58 (13)   23:34 (15)   25:50 (14)   27:24 (14)   27:50 (14)                                                     
                                           1:48 (19)    2:33 (10)    3:36 (19)    2:16 (9)     1:34 (9)     0:26 (14)                                                     

   15 Gyimesi Zoltán              28:14    0:35 (24)    1:22 (22)    2:39 (19)    6:08 (16)    8:30 (15)   10:12 (13)   12:20 (14)   14:04 (14)   15:06 (14)   15:35 (13) 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny            0:35 (24)    0:47 (23)    1:17 (17)    3:29 (15)    2:22 (12)    1:42 (13)    2:08 (21)    1:44 (16)    1:02 (16)    0:29 (12) 
                                          17:21 (14)   20:04 (15)   23:44 (16)   26:09 (16)   27:48 (16)   28:14 (15)                                                     
                                           1:46 (17)    2:43 (18)    3:40 (22)    2:25 (21)    1:39 (14)    0:26 (14)                                                     

   16 Szunyog József dr.          29:14    0:34 (20)    1:20 (17)    2:41 (21)    6:32 (19)    8:54 (17)   11:01 (22)   13:08 (21)   14:54 (20)   15:55 (19)   16:26 (19) 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            0:34 (20)    0:46 (20)    1:21 (22)    3:51 (25)    2:22 (12)    2:07 (36)    2:07 (20)    1:46 (18)    1:01 (13)    0:31 (19) 
                                          18:11 (19)   20:55 (18)   24:37 (17)   27:09 (17)   28:49 (17)   29:14 (16)                                                     
                                           1:45 (14)    2:44 (19)    3:42 (23)    2:32 (23)    1:40 (15)    0:25 (10)                                                     

   17 Szlávik Zoltán dr.          29:31    0:34 (20)    1:20 (17)    2:34 (16)    6:02 (14)    8:29 (14)   10:18 (15)   12:28 (16)   14:17 (16)   15:22 (16)   15:52 (16) 
      KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör             0:34 (20)    0:46 (20)    1:14 (11)    3:28 (11)    2:27 (21)    1:49 (22)    2:10 (24)    1:49 (22)    1:05 (24)    0:30 (17) 
                                          18:08 (18)   21:04 (19)   24:41 (18)   27:17 (18)   29:01 (18)   29:31 (17)                                                     
                                           2:16 (43)    2:56 (26)    3:37 (20)    2:36 (24)    1:44 (22)    0:30 (35)                                                     

   18 Néda László                 29:34    0:36 (25)    1:22 (22)    3:13 (36)    6:46 (24)    9:11 (19)   10:59 (21)   13:08 (21)   15:02 (22)   16:09 (22)   16:43 (21) 
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus S            0:36 (25)    0:46 (20)    1:51 (49)    3:33 (18)    2:25 (18)    1:48 (21)    2:09 (23)    1:54 (26)    1:07 (26)    0:34 (31) 
                                          18:37 (20)   21:22 (20)   25:04 (19)   27:24 (19)   29:07 (19)   29:34 (18)                                                     
                                           1:54 (22)    2:45 (20)    3:42 (23)    2:20 (12)    1:43 (21)    0:27 (21)                                                     

   19 Kiss György ifj.            29:38    0:36 (25)    3:15 (61)    4:28 (58)    8:00 (38)   10:23 (33)   12:07 (32)   14:15 (31)   16:01 (27)   17:03 (27)   17:30 (26) 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At            0:36 (25)    2:39 (62)    1:13 (10)    3:32 (17)    2:23 (15)    1:44 (16)    2:08 (21)    1:46 (18)    1:02 (16)    0:27 (5)  
                                          19:12 (24)   21:46 (23)   25:15 (20)   27:38 (21)   29:12 (20)   29:38 (19)                                                     
                                           1:42 (11)    2:34 (11)    3:29 (17)    2:23 (17)    1:34 (9)     0:26 (14)                                                     

   20 Harkányi Csaba              29:44    0:40 (39)    1:28 (32)    2:50 (25)    6:34 (20)    9:00 (18)   10:52 (17)   12:54 (18)   14:34 (18)   15:34 (18)   16:03 (18) 
      HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub             0:40 (39)    0:48 (24)    1:22 (23)    3:44 (22)    2:26 (20)    1:52 (25)    2:02 (11)    1:40 (6)     1:00 (9)     0:29 (12) 
                                          17:49 (17)   20:39 (17)   25:17 (21)   27:32 (20)   29:16 (21)   29:44 (20)                23:33                                
                                           1:46 (17)    2:50 (22)    4:38 (45)    2:15 (7)     1:44 (22)    0:28 (28)                  *36                                

   21 Görözdi Máté                30:12    0:39 (34)    1:23 (25)    2:48 (24)    6:31 (18)    9:11 (19)   10:52 (17)   12:57 (19)   16:42 (31)   17:35 (31)   18:00 (30) 
      GGD GGD                              0:39 (34)    0:44 (14)    1:25 (27)    3:43 (21)    2:40 (26)    1:41 (11)    2:05 (17)    3:45 (58)    0:53 (1)     0:25 (1)  
                                          19:38 (27)   22:23 (25)   25:44 (24)   28:04 (23)   29:48 (23)   30:12 (21)                15:41                                
                                           1:38 (6)     2:45 (20)    3:21 (10)    2:20 (12)    1:44 (22)    0:24 (5)                   *53                                

   21 Holluby András              30:12    0:39 (34)    1:22 (22)    2:37 (17)    7:17 (32)    9:49 (31)   11:31 (29)   13:36 (24)   15:19 (23)   16:23 (23)   16:54 (23) 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                  0:39 (34)    0:43 (10)    1:15 (15)    4:40 (40)    2:32 (22)    1:42 (13)    2:05 (17)    1:43 (14)    1:04 (20)    0:31 (19) 
                                          18:44 (21)   21:39 (21)   25:21 (22)   28:02 (22)   29:44 (22)   30:12 (21)                                                     
                                           1:50 (20)    2:55 (25)    3:42 (23)    2:41 (29)    1:42 (19)    0:28 (28)                                                     

   23 Morandini Kristóf Márk      30:40    0:38 (31)    1:23 (25)    2:47 (22)    6:24 (17)    9:18 (23)   11:04 (23)   13:07 (20)   14:53 (19)   15:56 (20)   16:49 (22) 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:38 (31)    0:45 (16)    1:24 (24)    3:37 (19)    2:54 (36)    1:46 (17)    2:03 (14)    1:46 (18)    1:03 (18)    0:53 (62) 
                                          19:05 (23)   22:29 (27)   25:55 (25)   28:16 (24)   30:13 (24)   30:40 (23)                                                     
                                           2:16 (43)    3:24 (42)    3:26 (14)    2:21 (14)    1:57 (36)    0:27 (21)                                                     

   24 Somogyi Gábor               30:52    0:34 (20)    1:19 (15)    2:39 (19)    6:38 (21)    9:27 (26)   11:18 (24)   13:46 (27)   15:37 (24)   16:48 (24)   17:17 (24) 
      GGD GGD                              0:34 (20)    0:45 (16)    1:20 (21)    3:59 (29)    2:49 (31)    1:51 (24)    2:28 (33)    1:51 (24)    1:11 (29)    0:29 (12) 
                                          19:16 (25)   22:10 (24)   26:08 (26)   28:44 (25)   30:28 (25)   30:52 (24)                                                     
                                           1:59 (27)    2:54 (24)    3:58 (29)    2:36 (24)    1:44 (22)    0:24 (5)                                                      

   25 Nemesházi László            31:03    0:36 (25)    1:26 (29)    2:50 (25)    6:45 (23)    9:24 (25)   11:20 (26)   13:40 (25)   15:43 (25)   16:56 (25)   17:28 (25) 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                  0:36 (25)    0:50 (28)    1:24 (24)    3:55 (27)    2:39 (25)    1:56 (26)    2:20 (27)    2:03 (28)    1:13 (35)    0:32 (24) 
                                          19:23 (26)   22:23 (25)   26:08 (26)   28:45 (26)   30:33 (26)   31:03 (25)                                                     
                                           1:55 (23)    3:00 (30)    3:45 (26)    2:37 (26)    1:48 (27)    0:30 (35)                                                     

   26 Kolláth Gábor               31:09    0:32 (12)    1:15 (12)    2:27 (9)     5:38 (7)    10:56 (35)   13:13 (35)   15:18 (35)   17:07 (34)   18:10 (33)   18:42 (33) 
      SFC Széchenyi István Egye            0:32 (12)    0:43 (10)    1:12 (7)     3:11 (6)     5:18 (62)    2:17 (43)    2:05 (17)    1:49 (22)    1:03 (18)    0:32 (24) 
                                          20:25 (32)   23:06 (30)   26:33 (28)   29:02 (27)   30:42 (27)   31:09 (26)                                                     
                                           1:43 (13)    2:41 (17)    3:27 (15)    2:29 (22)    1:40 (15)    0:27 (21)                                                     

   27 Szepesi Imre                31:39    0:41 (43)    1:30 (33)    2:56 (28)    6:50 (28)    9:31 (28)   11:30 (28)   13:51 (28)   16:08 (29)   17:19 (29)   17:57 (29) 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai             0:41 (43)    0:49 (26)    1:26 (30)    3:54 (26)    2:41 (29)    1:59 (29)    2:21 (28)    2:17 (40)    1:11 (29)    0:38 (43) 
                                          19:53 (29)   22:49 (29)   26:44 (29)   29:22 (28)   31:10 (28)   31:39 (27)                                                     
                                           1:56 (25)    2:56 (26)    3:55 (28)    2:38 (27)    1:48 (27)    0:29 (30)                                                     

   28 Mátyás Ildikó               31:40    0:37 (29)    1:27 (31)    2:53 (27)    6:38 (21)    9:12 (21)   10:58 (20)   13:09 (23)   15:01 (21)   16:05 (21)   16:34 (20) 
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre            0:37 (29)    0:50 (28)    1:26 (30)    3:45 (24)    2:34 (23)    1:46 (17)    2:11 (26)    1:52 (25)    1:04 (20)    0:29 (12) 
                                          18:53 (22)   21:44 (22)   25:23 (23)   29:29 (29)   31:11 (29)   31:40 (28)                                                     
                                           2:19 (45)    2:51 (23)    3:39 (21)    4:06 (57)    1:42 (19)    0:29 (30)                                                     

   29 Sali István                 31:51    0:33 (17)    1:23 (25)    2:47 (22)    6:46 (24)    9:23 (24)   11:19 (25)   13:44 (26)   15:48 (26)   17:01 (26)   17:35 (27) 
      NOK NOK                              0:33 (17)    0:50 (28)    1:24 (24)    3:59 (29)    2:37 (24)    1:56 (26)    2:25 (31)    2:04 (30)    1:13 (35)    0:34 (31) 
                                          19:38 (27)   22:38 (28)   26:46 (30)   29:34 (30)   31:24 (30)   31:51 (29)                                                     
                                           2:03 (29)    3:00 (30)    4:08 (31)    2:48 (35)    1:50 (29)    0:27 (21)                                                     

   30 Sváb Emese                  32:29    0:40 (39)    1:32 (38)    3:06 (32)    6:50 (28)    9:30 (27)   11:29 (27)   13:55 (29)   16:05 (28)   17:14 (28)   17:48 (28) 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            0:40 (39)    0:52 (35)    1:34 (33)    3:44 (22)    2:40 (26)    1:59 (29)    2:26 (32)    2:10 (36)    1:09 (27)    0:34 (31) 
                                          20:09 (30)   23:14 (31)   27:15 (31)   30:01 (31)   31:56 (31)   32:29 (30)                                                     
                                           2:21 (46)    3:05 (32)    4:01 (30)    2:46 (32)    1:55 (34)    0:33 (46)                                                     

   31 Schell Antal ifj.           32:53    0:31 (9)     1:21 (19)    2:58 (30)    6:55 (31)    9:48 (30)   11:49 (30)   14:10 (30)   16:15 (30)   17:33 (30)   18:06 (31) 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                  0:31 (9)     0:50 (28)    1:37 (37)    3:57 (28)    2:53 (35)    2:01 (31)    2:21 (28)    2:05 (31)    1:18 (42)    0:33 (28) 
                                          20:10 (31)   23:31 (32)   27:44 (32)   30:31 (32)   32:23 (32)   32:53 (31)                                                     
                                           2:04 (32)    3:21 (41)    4:13 (34)    2:47 (34)    1:52 (31)    0:30 (35)                                                     

   32 Hegedüs András              34:01    0:36 (25)    1:26 (29)    3:23 (42)    7:37 (35)   10:37 (34)   12:43 (34)   15:16 (34)   17:26 (35)   18:43 (35)   19:18 (35) 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At            0:36 (25)    0:50 (28)    1:57 (54)    4:14 (32)    3:00 (39)    2:06 (32)    2:33 (40)    2:10 (36)    1:17 (39)    0:35 (34) 
                                          21:21 (35)   24:33 (35)   28:47 (35)   31:36 (34)   33:30 (33)   34:01 (32)                                                     
                                           2:03 (29)    3:12 (39)    4:14 (35)    2:49 (36)    1:54 (32)    0:31 (40)                                                     

   33 Pethő Sándor                34:06    0:33 (17)    1:24 (28)    3:15 (38)    8:08 (42)   11:12 (42)   13:39 (43)   16:12 (41)   18:15 (38)   19:32 (38)   20:10 (37) 
      EK Egyesületen kívüli                0:33 (17)    0:51 (33)    1:51 (49)    4:53 (44)    3:04 (42)    2:27 (48)    2:33 (40)    2:03 (28)    1:17 (39)    0:38 (43) 
                                          22:08 (37)   25:04 (37)   28:54 (36)   31:37 (35)   33:39 (34)   34:06 (33)                                                     
                                           1:58 (26)    2:56 (26)    3:50 (27)    2:43 (30)    2:02 (38)    0:27 (21)                                                     

   34 Zentai László               34:11    0:37 (29)    1:31 (35)    3:12 (35)    7:22 (33)   10:16 (32)   12:22 (33)   14:52 (33)   16:59 (33)   18:10 (33)   18:45 (34) 
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre            0:37 (29)    0:54 (39)    1:41 (41)    4:10 (31)    2:54 (36)    2:06 (32)    2:30 (35)    2:07 (33)    1:11 (29)    0:35 (34) 
                                          20:55 (34)   24:06 (34)   28:43 (34)   31:34 (33)   33:39 (34)   34:11 (34)                                                     
                                           2:10 (35)    3:11 (38)    4:37 (44)    2:51 (38)    2:05 (41)    0:32 (44)                                                     

   35 Tibay Ilona                 34:20    0:38 (31)    1:31 (35)    2:56 (28)    8:41 (45)   11:21 (44)   13:38 (42)   16:00 (37)   17:59 (36)   19:12 (36)   19:45 (36) 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:38 (31)    0:53 (37)    1:25 (27)    5:45 (53)    2:40 (26)    2:17 (43)    2:22 (30)    1:59 (27)    1:13 (35)    0:33 (28) 
                                          21:48 (36)   24:55 (36)   29:13 (37)   31:59 (36)   33:53 (36)   34:20 (35)                                                     
                                           2:03 (29)    3:07 (33)    4:18 (36)    2:46 (32)    1:54 (32)    0:27 (21)                                                     

   36 Kaján László                35:23    0:38 (31)    1:39 (42)    3:13 (36)    7:59 (37)   11:09 (40)   13:20 (38)   15:52 (36)   18:13 (37)   19:30 (37)   20:11 (39) 
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                       0:38 (31)    1:01 (45)    1:34 (33)    4:46 (43)    3:10 (45)    2:11 (38)    2:32 (38)    2:21 (42)    1:17 (39)    0:41 (49) 
                                          22:21 (38)   25:30 (38)   29:54 (38)   32:44 (38)   34:52 (38)   35:23 (36)                                                     
                                           2:10 (35)    3:09 (35)    4:24 (38)    2:50 (37)    2:08 (44)    0:31 (40)                                                     

   37 Tölgyesi Renátó             35:24    0:39 (34)    1:30 (33)    3:08 (34)    6:49 (27)    9:40 (29)   12:02 (31)   14:50 (32)   16:55 (32)   18:09 (32)   18:41 (32) 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:39 (34)    0:51 (33)    1:38 (38)    3:41 (20)    2:51 (33)    2:22 (46)    2:48 (45)    2:05 (31)    1:14 (38)    0:32 (24) 
                                          20:43 (33)   23:42 (33)   28:24 (33)   32:16 (37)   34:49 (37)   35:24 (37)                                                     
                                           2:02 (28)    2:59 (29)    4:42 (48)    3:52 (56)    2:33 (57)    0:35 (49)                                                     

   38 Holper Antónia              35:33    0:54 (57)    4:12 (63)    5:37 (62)   10:10 (57)   12:54 (52)   14:52 (47)   17:22 (45)   19:29 (42)   20:41 (42)   21:12 (42) 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny            0:54 (57)    3:18 (63)    1:25 (27)    4:33 (36)    2:44 (30)    1:58 (28)    2:30 (35)    2:07 (33)    1:12 (33)    0:31 (19) 
                                          23:21 (41)   26:31 (41)   30:39 (41)   33:23 (40)   35:08 (39)   35:33 (38)                                                     
                                           2:09 (34)    3:10 (36)    4:08 (31)    2:44 (31)    1:45 (26)    0:25 (10)                                                     

   39 Bacsó Piroska               35:47    0:47 (51)    1:48 (49)    3:35 (47)    8:20 (44)   11:18 (43)   13:33 (41)   16:05 (38)   18:18 (40)   19:38 (40)   20:15 (40) 
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai             0:47 (51)    1:01 (45)    1:47 (43)    4:45 (41)    2:58 (38)    2:15 (39)    2:32 (38)    2:13 (38)    1:20 (44)    0:37 (41) 
                                          22:26 (40)   25:50 (39)   30:11 (39)   33:11 (39)   35:13 (40)   35:47 (39)                                                     
                                           2:11 (38)    3:24 (42)    4:21 (37)    3:00 (41)    2:02 (38)    0:34 (47)                                                     

   40 Nagy Krisztina              36:08    0:41 (43)    1:36 (39)    3:15 (38)    8:00 (38)   11:05 (37)   13:15 (36)   16:06 (39)   18:15 (38)   19:35 (39)   20:10 (37) 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At            0:41 (43)    0:55 (40)    1:39 (40)    4:45 (41)    3:05 (43)    2:10 (37)    2:51 (46)    2:09 (35)    1:20 (44)    0:35 (34) 
                                          22:22 (39)   25:58 (40)   30:25 (40)   33:30 (41)   35:37 (41)   36:08 (40)                                                     
                                           2:12 (39)    3:36 (46)    4:27 (39)    3:05 (44)    2:07 (43)    0:31 (40)                                                     

   41 Tósaki Zoltán               37:15    0:33 (17)    1:21 (19)    2:59 (31)    7:35 (34)   11:09 (40)   15:08 (50)   17:39 (47)   19:52 (44)   21:15 (44)   21:48 (44) 
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                       0:33 (17)    0:48 (24)    1:38 (38)    4:36 (38)    3:34 (50)    3:59 (62)    2:31 (37)    2:13 (38)    1:23 (46)    0:33 (28) 
                                          23:53 (43)   27:03 (42)   31:31 (42)   34:26 (42)   36:48 (42)   37:15 (41)                                                     
                                           2:05 (33)    3:10 (36)    4:28 (40)    2:55 (39)    2:22 (51)    0:27 (21)                                                     

   42 Urbán András                38:19    0:51 (55)    1:46 (47)    3:22 (41)    7:39 (36)   11:07 (38)   13:23 (39)   16:20 (42)   18:46 (41)   20:19 (41)   21:06 (41) 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At            0:51 (55)    0:55 (40)    1:36 (35)    4:17 (33)    3:28 (48)    2:16 (40)    2:57 (47)    2:26 (47)    1:33 (53)    0:47 (55) 
                                          23:27 (42)   27:31 (43)   32:09 (44)   35:43 (45)   37:47 (43)   38:19 (42)                                                     
                                           2:21 (46)    4:04 (52)    4:38 (45)    3:34 (52)    2:04 (40)    0:32 (44)                                                     

   43 Kiss Zsolt                  38:23    0:48 (53)    1:43 (44)    3:15 (38)    9:06 (50)   11:55 (46)   14:01 (44)   16:30 (43)   20:48 (48)   21:57 (48)   22:47 (49) 
      TSE Törekvés SE                      0:48 (53)    0:55 (40)    1:32 (32)    5:51 (56)    2:49 (31)    2:06 (32)    2:29 (34)    4:18 (62)    1:09 (27)    0:50 (60) 
                                          25:23 (51)   29:00 (50)   33:08 (47)   36:03 (47)   37:54 (44)   38:23 (43)                                                     
                                           2:36 (52)    3:37 (47)    4:08 (31)    2:55 (39)    1:51 (30)    0:29 (30)                                                     

   44 Lux Iván                    38:26    0:42 (45)    1:44 (45)    3:33 (45)    8:06 (41)   11:08 (39)   13:25 (40)   16:08 (40)   19:45 (43)   21:08 (43)   21:47 (43) 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At            0:42 (45)    1:02 (48)    1:49 (46)    4:33 (36)    3:02 (40)    2:17 (43)    2:43 (43)    3:37 (56)    1:23 (46)    0:39 (46) 
                                          24:01 (44)   27:35 (44)   32:05 (43)   35:15 (44)   37:56 (45)   38:26 (44)                18:55                                
                                           2:14 (42)    3:34 (45)    4:30 (42)    3:10 (45)    2:41 (58)    0:30 (35)                  *42                                

   45 Győri János Attila          38:27    0:40 (39)    1:46 (47)    3:35 (47)    9:29 (53)   12:46 (50)   15:02 (49)   18:20 (50)   20:52 (49)   22:25 (52)   23:02 (52) 
      GEA GEA                              0:40 (39)    1:06 (53)    1:49 (46)    5:54 (58)    3:17 (46)    2:16 (40)    3:18 (56)    2:32 (48)    1:33 (53)    0:37 (41) 
                                          25:12 (50)   28:19 (46)   32:49 (46)   35:12 (43)   37:58 (47)   38:27 (45)                                                     
                                           2:10 (35)    3:07 (33)    4:30 (42)    2:23 (17)    2:46 (59)    0:29 (30)                                                     

   46 Gerely Ferenc               38:30    0:42 (45)    3:16 (62)    5:12 (60)   10:58 (59)   14:01 (58)   16:07 (54)   18:40 (53)   20:57 (51)   22:15 (51)   22:51 (51) 
      SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC            0:42 (45)    2:34 (61)    1:56 (53)    5:46 (54)    3:03 (41)    2:06 (32)    2:33 (40)    2:17 (40)    1:18 (42)    0:36 (40) 
                                          25:03 (48)   28:19 (46)   32:47 (45)   35:51 (46)   37:56 (45)   38:30 (46)                                                     
                                           2:12 (39)    3:16 (40)    4:28 (40)    3:04 (42)    2:05 (41)    0:34 (47)                                                     

   47 Bortel László               39:17    0:46 (50)    1:48 (49)    3:33 (45)    8:09 (43)   11:01 (36)   13:17 (37)   16:49 (44)   20:52 (49)   22:04 (49)   22:39 (48) 
      EK Egyesületen kívüli                0:46 (50)    1:02 (48)    1:45 (42)    4:36 (38)    2:52 (34)    2:16 (40)    3:32 (59)    4:03 (61)    1:12 (33)    0:35 (34) 
                                          25:05 (49)   28:51 (49)   33:31 (50)   36:35 (48)   38:36 (48)   39:17 (47)                                                     
                                           2:26 (48)    3:46 (48)    4:40 (47)    3:04 (42)    2:01 (37)    0:41 (59)                                                     

   48 Vida István                 40:45    0:45 (49)    1:38 (40)    3:37 (50)    8:41 (45)   12:02 (47)   14:31 (45)   17:41 (48)   20:13 (46)   21:46 (47)   22:30 (47) 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                  0:45 (49)    0:53 (37)    1:59 (55)    5:04 (47)    3:21 (47)    2:29 (49)    3:10 (50)    2:32 (48)    1:33 (53)    0:44 (52) 
                                          24:59 (47)   29:04 (51)   34:11 (51)   37:49 (50)   40:08 (49)   40:45 (48)                                                     
                                           2:29 (49)    4:05 (53)    5:07 (52)    3:38 (54)    2:19 (48)    0:37 (53)                                                     

   49 Hegedűs Gergely             41:08    0:39 (34)    1:31 (35)    3:07 (33)    8:01 (40)   12:03 (48)   15:28 (52)   18:26 (51)   21:02 (52)   22:13 (50)   22:48 (50) 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            0:39 (34)    0:52 (35)    1:36 (35)    4:54 (45)    4:02 (59)    3:25 (60)    2:58 (48)    2:36 (50)    1:11 (29)    0:35 (34) 
                                          25:41 (52)   29:39 (52)   34:50 (52)   38:13 (51)   40:28 (50)   41:08 (49)                                                     
                                           2:53 (57)    3:58 (51)    5:11 (54)    3:23 (47)    2:15 (47)    0:40 (57)                                                     

   50 Zentai Ármin                41:29    0:40 (39)    1:41 (43)    3:30 (44)    8:54 (48)   12:30 (49)   14:54 (48)   17:38 (46)   19:59 (45)   21:23 (45)   22:03 (45) 
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre            0:40 (39)    1:01 (45)    1:49 (46)    5:24 (50)    3:36 (53)    2:24 (47)    2:44 (44)    2:21 (42)    1:24 (48)    0:40 (48) 
                                          24:32 (46)   28:24 (48)   33:30 (49)   38:33 (52)   40:53 (51)   41:29 (50)                                                     
                                           2:29 (49)    3:52 (50)    5:06 (51)    5:03 (62)    2:20 (49)    0:36 (51)                                                     

   51 Hegedűs Béla                42:24    0:39 (34)    1:38 (40)    3:26 (43)    9:12 (52)   12:47 (51)   15:27 (51)   18:38 (52)   21:22 (53)   22:52 (53)   23:35 (53) 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            0:39 (34)    0:59 (43)    1:48 (44)    5:46 (54)    3:35 (52)    2:40 (51)    3:11 (51)    2:44 (52)    1:30 (50)    0:43 (51) 
                                          26:09 (53)   30:21 (53)   35:43 (53)   39:18 (53)   41:49 (52)   42:24 (51)                                                     
                                           2:34 (51)    4:12 (55)    5:22 (55)    3:35 (53)    2:31 (55)    0:35 (49)                                                     

   52 Braun János                 42:29    0:44 (47)    1:44 (45)    3:36 (49)    8:43 (47)   11:51 (45)   14:33 (46)   17:52 (49)   20:16 (47)   21:41 (46)   22:19 (46) 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At            0:44 (47)    1:00 (44)    1:52 (52)    5:07 (48)    3:08 (44)    2:42 (52)    3:19 (57)    2:24 (45)    1:25 (49)    0:38 (43) 
                                          24:31 (45)   28:17 (45)   33:25 (48)   36:56 (49)   41:59 (53)   42:29 (52)                                                     
                                           2:12 (39)    3:46 (48)    5:08 (53)    3:31 (50)    5:03 (62)    0:30 (35)                                                     

   53 Oszkó László                43:11    1:07 (62)    2:10 (55)    3:58 (52)    9:30 (54)   13:04 (54)   16:15 (55)   19:32 (55)   21:53 (54)   23:56 (54)   24:35 (54) 
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétik            1:07 (62)    1:03 (50)    1:48 (44)    5:32 (52)    3:34 (50)    3:11 (58)    3:17 (54)    2:21 (42)    2:03 (60)    0:39 (46) 
                                          27:18 (54)   30:51 (54)   36:42 (54)   40:03 (54)   42:29 (54)   43:11 (53)                                                     
                                           2:43 (53)    3:33 (44)    5:51 (58)    3:21 (46)    2:26 (53)    0:42 (60)                                                     

   54 Gerő Zsolt                  43:19    0:57 (59)    2:17 (57)    4:18 (56)   10:37 (58)   14:37 (59)   17:15 (59)   20:28 (59)   22:53 (56)   24:31 (56)   25:18 (56) 
      ALP Energia Vasas Alpesi             0:57 (59)    1:20 (57)    2:01 (56)    6:19 (59)    4:00 (58)    2:38 (50)    3:13 (52)    2:25 (46)    1:38 (56)    0:47 (55) 
                                          28:07 (55)   32:16 (55)   37:11 (56)   40:40 (55)   42:48 (55)   43:19 (54)                                                     
                                           2:49 (56)    4:09 (54)    4:55 (50)    3:29 (48)    2:08 (44)    0:31 (40)                                                     

   55 Hargitai István             43:28    0:47 (51)    2:00 (53)    4:04 (53)    9:02 (49)   13:01 (53)   17:09 (58)   20:17 (58)   22:58 (57)   24:28 (55)   25:13 (55) 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny            0:47 (51)    1:13 (54)    2:04 (58)    4:58 (46)    3:59 (57)    4:08 (63)    3:08 (49)    2:41 (51)    1:30 (50)    0:45 (53) 
                                          28:07 (55)   32:19 (56)   37:10 (55)   40:40 (55)   42:51 (56)   43:28 (55)                                                     
                                           2:54 (58)    4:12 (55)    4:51 (49)    3:30 (49)    2:11 (46)    0:37 (53)                                                     

   56 Tertsch Ágnes               46:09    0:52 (56)    2:06 (54)    4:11 (55)   10:04 (56)   13:52 (57)   16:34 (57)   19:54 (56)   22:50 (55)   24:32 (57)   25:18 (56) 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            0:52 (56)    1:14 (55)    2:05 (59)    5:53 (57)    3:48 (56)    2:42 (52)    3:20 (58)    2:56 (54)    1:42 (58)    0:46 (54) 
                                          28:16 (57)   32:46 (57)   38:54 (57)   43:04 (57)   45:33 (57)   46:09 (56)                                                     
                                           2:58 (59)    4:30 (59)    6:08 (60)    4:10 (58)    2:29 (54)    0:36 (51)                                                     

   57 Lohász Márton               47:06    0:48 (53)    1:53 (52)    4:06 (54)   11:25 (60)   15:02 (60)   17:49 (60)   21:40 (60)   24:26 (60)   26:04 (59)   26:45 (59) 
      ODS Országos Diáksport Eg            0:48 (53)    1:05 (52)    2:13 (60)    7:19 (62)    3:37 (54)    2:47 (54)    3:51 (61)    2:46 (53)    1:38 (56)    0:41 (49) 
                                          29:30 (59)   33:54 (59)   39:50 (59)   44:05 (59)   46:29 (58)   47:06 (57)                                                     
                                           2:45 (54)    4:24 (58)    5:56 (59)    4:15 (59)    2:24 (52)    0:37 (53)                                                     

   58 Bálint Sándor dr.           47:24    1:04 (61)    2:22 (58)    4:25 (57)    9:47 (55)   13:16 (55)   16:06 (53)   19:20 (54)   23:06 (58)   24:49 (58)   25:38 (58) 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            1:04 (61)    1:18 (56)    2:03 (57)    5:22 (49)    3:29 (49)    2:50 (55)    3:14 (53)    3:46 (59)    1:43 (59)    0:49 (59) 
                                          28:24 (58)   33:09 (58)   39:20 (58)   43:41 (58)   46:37 (59)   47:24 (58)                                                     
                                           2:46 (55)    4:45 (60)    6:11 (61)    4:21 (60)    2:56 (60)    0:47 (62)                                                     

   59 Nyögéri Imre                47:31    1:23 (63)    2:44 (59)    5:13 (61)   11:52 (62)   15:37 (61)   18:27 (61)   21:44 (61)   25:26 (61)   26:56 (61)   27:43 (61) 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            1:23 (63)    1:21 (58)    2:29 (62)    6:39 (60)    3:45 (55)    2:50 (55)    3:17 (54)    3:42 (57)    1:30 (50)    0:47 (55) 
                                          31:21 (61)   35:34 (61)   41:00 (61)   44:33 (61)   46:54 (61)   47:31 (59)                                                     
                                           3:38 (62)    4:13 (57)    5:26 (56)    3:33 (51)    2:21 (50)    0:37 (53)                                                     

   60 Horváth Imre                47:33    0:44 (47)    1:48 (49)    3:39 (51)    9:06 (50)   13:19 (56)   16:27 (56)   20:16 (57)   23:22 (59)   26:08 (60)   26:56 (60) 
      BAL Budapesti Asztali-lab            0:44 (47)    1:04 (51)    1:51 (49)    5:27 (51)    4:13 (60)    3:08 (57)    3:49 (60)    3:06 (55)    2:46 (63)    0:48 (58) 
                                          30:08 (60)   34:56 (60)   40:28 (60)   44:18 (60)   46:49 (60)   47:33 (60)                                                     
                                           3:12 (61)    4:48 (61)    5:32 (57)    3:50 (55)    2:31 (55)    0:44 (61)                                                     

   61 Nagy Lajos                  55:38    0:54 (57)    2:16 (56)    4:40 (59)   11:37 (61)   16:15 (62)   19:27 (62)   23:57 (62)   27:53 (62)   30:19 (62)   31:20 (62) 
      VMS VMS                              0:54 (57)    1:22 (59)    2:24 (61)    6:57 (61)    4:38 (61)    3:12 (59)    4:30 (62)    3:56 (60)    2:26 (62)    1:01 (63) 
                                          34:29 (62)   39:41 (62)   46:36 (62)   51:51 (62)   54:58 (62)   55:38 (61)                                                     
                                           3:09 (60)    5:12 (62)    6:55 (62)    5:15 (63)    3:07 (61)    0:40 (57)                                                     

   62 Kolozs Mária                64:46    1:02 (60)    2:47 (60)    5:37 (62)   13:26 (63)   19:10 (63)   22:36 (63)   27:07 (63)   33:04 (63)   35:11 (63)   36:03 (63) 
      EK Egyesületen kívüli                1:02 (60)    1:45 (60)    2:50 (63)    7:49 (63)    5:44 (63)    3:26 (61)    4:31 (63)    5:57 (63)    2:07 (61)    0:52 (61) 
                                          40:22 (63)   45:47 (63)   52:56 (63)   57:34 (63)   63:53 (63)   64:46 (62)                                                     
                                           4:19 (63)    5:25 (63)    7:09 (63)    4:38 (61)    6:19 (63)    0:53 (63)                                                     


   VK Gyimesi Zoltán (2.)         27:52    0:32 (12)    1:21 (19)    2:38 (18)    6:06 (15)    8:28 (13)   10:14 (14)   12:18 (12)   14:04 (14)   15:08 (15)   15:37 (14) 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny            0:32 (12)    0:49 (26)    1:17 (17)    3:28 (11)    2:22 (12)    1:46 (17)    2:04 (16)    1:46 (18)    1:04 (20)    0:29 (12) 
                                          17:18 (12)   19:58 (13)   23:29 (14)   25:51 (15)   27:28 (15)   27:52                                                          
                                           1:41 (10)    2:40 (16)    3:31 (18)    2:22 (16)    1:37 (12)    0:24 (5)                                                      




Őz (roe)  (42)                                  3.800 km   14 ep                              
                                          1(47)        2(48)        3(49)        4(45)        5(34)        6(44)        7(36)        8(42)        9(38)       10(41)      
                                         11(37)       12(43)       13(35)       14(46)            C                                                                       

    1 Vellner Gábor (2.)          22:31    0:18 (1)     1:07 (1)     2:39 (1)     3:46 (1)     6:47 (2)     8:57 (3)    10:48 (3)    11:51 (2)    12:26 (2)    13:45 (1)  
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:18 (1)     0:49 (1)     1:32 (2)     1:07 (1)     3:01 (10)    2:10 (4)     1:51 (11)    1:03 (1)     0:35 (1)     1:19 (1)  
                                          14:42 (1)    15:47 (1)    19:16 (1)    22:12 (1)    22:31 (1)                                                                   
                                           0:57 (1)     1:05 (1)     3:29 (4)     2:56 (1)     0:19 (1)                                                                   

    2 Serestey Áron               23:45    0:18 (1)     1:17 (2)     2:47 (2)     4:01 (2)     6:06 (1)     8:53 (1)    10:22 (1)    11:42 (1)    12:20 (1)    13:53 (2)  
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékoz            0:18 (1)     0:59 (2)     1:30 (1)     1:14 (2)     2:05 (1)     2:47 (21)    1:29 (2)     1:20 (5)     0:38 (2)     1:33 (2)  
                                          14:52 (2)    16:03 (2)    19:42 (2)    23:14 (2)    23:45 (2)                                                                   
                                           0:59 (3)     1:11 (2)     3:39 (6)     3:32 (4)     0:31 (6)                                                                   

    3 Schell Antal ifj. (2.)      24:09    0:20 (3)     1:27 (3)     3:05 (3)     4:28 (3)     6:57 (3)     8:53 (1)    10:37 (2)    12:04 (3)    12:50 (3)    14:26 (3)  
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                  0:20 (3)     1:07 (6)     1:38 (3)     1:23 (3)     2:29 (3)     1:56 (1)     1:44 (7)     1:27 (7)     0:46 (6)     1:36 (6)  
                                          15:25 (3)    16:38 (3)    19:58 (3)    23:40 (3)    24:09 (3)                                                                   
                                           0:59 (3)     1:13 (4)     3:20 (1)     3:42 (6)     0:29 (4)                                                                   

    4 Fleischer Orsolya           25:00    0:22 (5)     2:02 (21)    3:41 (10)    5:11 (9)     7:43 (5)     9:56 (5)    11:40 (5)    12:48 (5)    13:26 (4)    14:59 (4)  
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:22 (5)     1:40 (27)    1:39 (4)     1:30 (6)     2:32 (4)     2:13 (5)     1:44 (7)     1:08 (3)     0:38 (2)     1:33 (2)  
                                          16:03 (4)    17:16 (4)    21:06 (4)    24:32 (4)    25:00 (4)                                                                   
                                           1:04 (6)     1:13 (4)     3:50 (8)     3:26 (2)     0:28 (3)                                                                   

    5 Erdélyi Tibor               25:21    0:24 (6)     1:32 (5)     3:18 (4)     4:48 (4)     7:14 (4)     9:28 (4)    11:13 (4)    12:44 (4)    13:31 (5)    15:13 (5)  
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre            0:24 (6)     1:08 (7)     1:46 (8)     1:30 (6)     2:26 (2)     2:14 (6)     1:45 (9)     1:31 (13)    0:47 (9)     1:42 (8)  
                                          16:19 (5)    17:38 (5)    21:13 (5)    24:48 (5)    25:21 (5)                                                                   
                                           1:06 (8)     1:19 (7)     3:35 (5)     3:35 (5)     0:33 (9)                                                                   

    6 Farkas Gábor                26:16    0:27 (13)    2:01 (20)    3:40 (9)     5:06 (6)     9:23 (21)   11:25 (13)   12:41 (7)    13:54 (7)    14:34 (7)    16:07 (6)  
      EK Egyesületen kívüli                0:27 (13)    1:34 (20)    1:39 (4)     1:26 (4)     4:17 (35)    2:02 (2)     1:16 (1)     1:13 (4)     0:40 (4)     1:33 (2)  
                                          17:04 (6)    18:25 (6)    21:45 (6)    25:42 (6)    26:16 (6)                                                                   
                                           0:57 (1)     1:21 (9)     3:20 (1)     3:57 (7)     0:34 (12)                                                                  

    7 Fleischer Zsófia            27:16    0:25 (7)     1:30 (4)     3:26 (6)     5:18 (10)    9:14 (19)   11:29 (14)   13:05 (11)   14:35 (10)   15:21 (10)   17:00 (9)  
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:25 (7)     1:05 (4)     1:56 (13)    1:52 (25)    3:56 (31)    2:15 (8)     1:36 (4)     1:30 (12)    0:46 (6)     1:39 (7)  
                                          18:09 (9)    19:21 (8)    23:21 (10)   26:52 (7)    27:16 (7)                                                                   
                                           1:09 (9)     1:12 (3)     4:00 (14)    3:31 (3)     0:24 (2)                                                                   

    8 Mihályi Szabolcs            27:29    0:26 (11)    2:40 (33)    4:25 (25)    6:03 (21)   10:26 (27)   12:29 (23)   14:00 (18)   15:04 (12)   15:48 (12)   17:23 (12) 
      EK Egyesületen kívüli                0:26 (11)    2:14 (36)    1:45 (7)     1:38 (12)    4:23 (36)    2:03 (3)     1:31 (3)     1:04 (2)     0:44 (5)     1:35 (5)  
                                          18:22 (11)   19:39 (11)   22:59 (7)    26:57 (8)    27:29 (8)                                                                   
                                           0:59 (3)     1:17 (6)     3:20 (1)     3:58 (8)     0:32 (8)                                                                   

    9 Szabadi Ildikó              28:01    0:29 (17)    1:48 (12)    3:29 (7)     4:57 (5)     7:45 (6)    10:14 (6)    12:09 (6)    13:38 (6)    14:28 (6)    16:18 (7)  
      EK Egyesületen kívüli                0:29 (17)    1:19 (13)    1:41 (6)     1:28 (5)     2:48 (6)     2:29 (12)    1:55 (13)    1:29 (11)    0:50 (12)    1:50 (12) 
                                          17:31 (7)    19:08 (7)    23:02 (8)    27:25 (9)    28:01 (9)                                                                   
                                           1:13 (12)    1:37 (21)    3:54 (11)    4:23 (13)    0:36 (18)                                                                  

   10 Krolopp Frigyes             28:20    0:30 (20)    1:32 (5)     3:25 (5)     5:06 (6)     8:10 (7)    11:00 (9)    12:49 (8)    14:17 (8)    15:06 (8)    16:51 (8)  
      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus S            0:30 (20)    1:02 (3)     1:53 (10)    1:41 (14)    3:04 (11)    2:50 (22)    1:49 (10)    1:28 (9)     0:49 (11)    1:45 (9)  
                                          18:00 (8)    19:25 (9)    23:17 (9)    27:43 (10)   28:20 (10)                                                                  
                                           1:09 (9)     1:25 (11)    3:52 (9)     4:26 (14)    0:37 (19)                                                                  

   11 Nagy Albert                 28:45    0:21 (4)     1:45 (11)    3:50 (13)    5:27 (12)    9:04 (15)   11:18 (11)   12:59 (10)   14:35 (10)   15:22 (11)   17:08 (11) 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:21 (4)     1:24 (15)    2:05 (23)    1:37 (11)    3:37 (26)    2:14 (6)     1:41 (5)     1:36 (15)    0:47 (9)     1:46 (10) 
                                          18:13 (10)   19:38 (10)   23:42 (11)   28:04 (11)   28:45 (11)                                                                  
                                           1:05 (7)     1:25 (11)    4:04 (15)    4:22 (11)    0:41 (27)                                                                  

   12 Kovács Béla                 28:48    0:26 (11)    1:32 (5)     3:30 (8)     5:09 (8)     8:38 (10)   10:58 (7)    12:52 (9)    14:19 (9)    15:13 (9)    17:06 (10) 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            0:26 (11)    1:06 (5)     1:58 (17)    1:39 (13)    3:29 (23)    2:20 (10)    1:54 (12)    1:27 (7)     0:54 (16)    1:53 (14) 
                                          18:23 (12)   19:52 (12)   23:56 (12)   28:18 (12)   28:48 (12)                                                                  
                                           1:17 (18)    1:29 (15)    4:04 (15)    4:22 (11)    0:30 (5)                                                                   

   13 Gombkötő Péter dr.          29:25    0:33 (25)    2:39 (32)    4:38 (27)    6:13 (24)    9:00 (13)   12:07 (19)   14:02 (20)   15:28 (17)   16:21 (17)   18:16 (16) 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny            0:33 (25)    2:06 (35)    1:59 (18)    1:35 (8)     2:47 (5)     3:07 (29)    1:55 (13)    1:26 (6)     0:53 (15)    1:55 (15) 
                                          19:31 (14)   20:57 (14)   24:42 (13)   28:48 (13)   29:25 (13)                                                                  
                                           1:15 (14)    1:26 (13)    3:45 (7)     4:06 (9)     0:37 (19)                                                                  

   14 Hegedüs Ágnes               29:36    0:29 (17)    1:54 (17)    3:51 (15)    5:27 (12)    8:16 (8)    11:23 (12)   13:20 (12)   15:11 (15)   15:57 (13)   17:43 (13) 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At            0:29 (17)    1:25 (16)    1:57 (16)    1:36 (10)    2:49 (7)     3:07 (29)    1:57 (16)    1:51 (24)    0:46 (6)     1:46 (10) 
                                          18:55 (13)   20:16 (13)   24:50 (14)   29:02 (14)   29:36 (14)                                                                  
                                           1:12 (11)    1:21 (9)     4:34 (24)    4:12 (10)    0:34 (12)                                                                  

   15 Hidvégi Attila              30:28    0:28 (15)    1:41 (9)     3:49 (12)    5:38 (15)    9:05 (16)   11:36 (16)   13:42 (17)   15:24 (16)   16:18 (16)   18:23 (17) 
      EK Egyesületen kívüli                0:28 (15)    1:13 (9)     2:08 (24)    1:49 (23)    3:27 (20)    2:31 (13)    2:06 (21)    1:42 (17)    0:54 (16)    2:05 (19) 
                                          19:38 (15)   21:16 (15)   25:13 (15)   29:51 (15)   30:28 (15)                                                                  
                                           1:15 (14)    1:38 (23)    3:57 (12)    4:38 (19)    0:37 (19)                                                                  

   15 Viszkok Beatrix             30:28    0:25 (7)     1:51 (13)    3:45 (11)    5:20 (11)    8:47 (11)   11:37 (17)   13:36 (16)   15:50 (19)   16:48 (19)   18:43 (19) 
      RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola            0:25 (7)     1:26 (18)    1:54 (12)    1:35 (8)     3:27 (20)    2:50 (22)    1:59 (19)    2:14 (35)    0:58 (21)    1:55 (15) 
                                          19:58 (18)   21:27 (18)   25:19 (16)   29:54 (16)   30:28 (15)                                                                  
                                           1:15 (14)    1:29 (15)    3:52 (9)     4:35 (16)    0:34 (12)                                                                  

   17 Bíró Aletta                 30:42    0:28 (15)    2:02 (21)    3:58 (19)    5:43 (18)    8:55 (12)   11:14 (10)   13:28 (15)   15:40 (18)   16:40 (18)   18:31 (18) 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At            0:28 (15)    1:34 (20)    1:56 (13)    1:45 (19)    3:12 (12)    2:19 (9)     2:14 (24)    2:12 (34)    1:00 (23)    1:51 (13) 
                                          19:46 (16)   21:23 (17)   25:20 (17)   29:59 (17)   30:42 (17)                                                                  
                                           1:15 (14)    1:37 (21)    3:57 (12)    4:39 (20)    0:43 (30)                                                                  

   18 Cserteg István              31:12    0:40 (35)    1:53 (15)    3:54 (17)    5:41 (16)    9:03 (14)   11:29 (14)   13:27 (14)   15:04 (12)   16:04 (15)   18:11 (15) 
      TSC Tungsram SC                      0:40 (35)    1:13 (9)     2:01 (19)    1:47 (22)    3:22 (17)    2:26 (11)    1:58 (17)    1:37 (16)    1:00 (23)    2:07 (22) 
                                          19:48 (17)   21:17 (16)   25:40 (18)   30:27 (18)   31:12 (18)                                                                  
                                           1:37 (36)    1:29 (15)    4:23 (22)    4:47 (22)    0:45 (36)                                                                  

   19 Orbán János                 32:04    1:41 (42)    3:16 (38)    5:12 (36)    6:58 (30)   10:29 (28)   13:07 (26)   15:02 (25)   17:10 (23)   18:02 (23)   19:59 (23) 
      RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola            1:41 (42)    1:35 (24)    1:56 (13)    1:46 (20)    3:31 (25)    2:38 (16)    1:55 (13)    2:08 (33)    0:52 (13)    1:57 (17) 
                                          21:12 (21)   22:39 (21)   26:44 (19)   31:20 (19)   32:04 (19)                                                                  
                                           1:13 (12)    1:27 (14)    4:05 (17)    4:36 (18)    0:44 (35)                                                                  

   20 Szecsődi Ákos               32:16    0:25 (7)     1:37 (8)     3:50 (13)    5:52 (19)    9:07 (17)   11:46 (18)   14:01 (19)   15:50 (19)   16:50 (20)   19:06 (20) 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At            0:25 (7)     1:12 (8)     2:13 (28)    2:02 (30)    3:15 (15)    2:39 (17)    2:15 (25)    1:49 (22)    1:00 (23)    2:16 (29) 
                                          20:27 (19)   22:10 (19)   26:50 (20)   31:37 (20)   32:16 (20)                                                                  
                                           1:21 (24)    1:43 (26)    4:40 (27)    4:47 (22)    0:39 (23)                                                                  

   21 Nagy Gábor                  32:42    0:27 (13)    2:00 (19)    4:01 (20)    6:10 (23)    9:34 (23)   12:18 (20)   14:31 (22)   15:59 (21)   17:02 (21)   19:33 (21) 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny            0:27 (13)    1:33 (19)    2:01 (19)    2:09 (33)    3:24 (18)    2:44 (19)    2:13 (23)    1:28 (9)     1:03 (30)    2:31 (33) 
                                          20:53 (20)   22:22 (20)   27:05 (21)   32:08 (21)   32:42 (21)                                                                  
                                           1:20 (21)    1:29 (15)    4:43 (28)    5:03 (26)    0:34 (12)                                                                  

   22 Kovács Eszter               32:47    0:34 (27)    2:08 (25)    4:18 (24)    6:04 (22)    9:16 (20)   12:23 (21)   14:42 (23)   16:34 (22)   17:37 (22)   19:47 (22) 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            0:34 (27)    1:34 (20)    2:10 (26)    1:46 (20)    3:12 (12)    3:07 (29)    2:19 (27)    1:52 (25)    1:03 (30)    2:10 (24) 
                                          21:14 (22)   22:49 (22)   27:19 (22)   32:14 (22)   32:47 (22)                                                                  
                                           1:27 (29)    1:35 (19)    4:30 (23)    4:55 (24)    0:33 (9)                                                                   

   23 Sándor István               33:07    0:33 (25)    1:53 (15)    3:57 (18)    5:41 (16)    9:11 (18)   14:37 (31)   16:35 (28)   18:06 (25)   18:58 (25)   21:01 (25) 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                  0:33 (25)    1:20 (14)    2:04 (21)    1:44 (17)    3:30 (24)    5:26 (40)    1:58 (17)    1:31 (13)    0:52 (13)    2:03 (18) 
                                          22:20 (24)   23:40 (24)   28:02 (23)   32:32 (23)   33:07 (23)                                                                  
                                           1:19 (20)    1:20 (8)     4:22 (21)    4:30 (15)    0:35 (16)                                                                  

   24 Ágoston Erika               33:42    0:31 (23)    1:56 (18)    4:06 (21)    5:59 (20)   10:39 (30)   14:06 (29)   16:23 (27)   18:17 (26)   19:18 (26)   21:24 (26) 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                  0:31 (23)    1:25 (16)    2:10 (26)    1:53 (26)    4:40 (38)    3:27 (35)    2:17 (26)    1:54 (26)    1:01 (27)    2:06 (20) 
                                          22:44 (25)   24:20 (25)   28:27 (24)   33:02 (24)   33:42 (24)                                                                  
                                           1:20 (21)    1:36 (20)    4:07 (18)    4:35 (16)    0:40 (25)                                                                  

   25 Lázár László                34:35    0:32 (24)    2:22 (29)    4:38 (27)    6:28 (28)    9:54 (25)   12:38 (24)   14:59 (24)   17:15 (24)   18:19 (24)   20:29 (24) 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                  0:32 (24)    1:50 (31)    2:16 (30)    1:50 (24)    3:26 (19)    2:44 (19)    2:21 (29)    2:16 (36)    1:04 (34)    2:10 (24) 
                                          21:49 (23)   23:38 (23)   29:07 (25)   34:04 (25)   34:35 (25)                                                                  
                                           1:20 (21)    1:49 (29)    5:29 (36)    4:57 (25)    0:31 (6)                                                                   

   26 Madarassy Mária             35:13    0:35 (28)    1:52 (14)    4:09 (22)    6:23 (26)   10:33 (29)   13:30 (27)   15:52 (26)   18:18 (27)   19:18 (26)   21:39 (27) 
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At            0:35 (28)    1:17 (11)    2:17 (31)    2:14 (35)    4:10 (34)    2:57 (25)    2:22 (30)    2:26 (39)    1:00 (23)    2:21 (31) 
                                          23:00 (26)   24:48 (26)   29:24 (26)   34:36 (26)   35:13 (26)                                                                  
                                           1:21 (24)    1:48 (28)    4:36 (25)    5:12 (27)    0:37 (19)                                                                  

   27 Hajdú Kálmán                36:22    0:30 (20)    2:05 (24)    4:09 (22)    6:13 (24)    9:26 (22)   12:50 (25)   18:40 (34)   20:29 (33)   21:24 (33)   23:35 (32) 
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimi            0:30 (20)    1:35 (24)    2:04 (21)    2:04 (32)    3:13 (14)    3:24 (34)    5:50 (42)    1:49 (22)    0:55 (19)    2:11 (26) 
                                          24:59 (30)   26:39 (30)   30:56 (30)   35:41 (27)   36:22 (27)                                                                  
                                           1:24 (26)    1:40 (25)    4:17 (20)    4:45 (21)    0:41 (27)                                                                  

   28 Németh Alajos               36:56    0:39 (34)    3:55 (39)    6:50 (40)    8:47 (39)   12:39 (37)   15:37 (35)   17:46 (32)   19:32 (30)   20:35 (30)   22:46 (30) 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                  0:39 (34)    3:16 (40)    2:55 (38)    1:57 (29)    3:52 (29)    2:58 (26)    2:09 (22)    1:46 (20)    1:03 (30)    2:11 (26) 
                                          24:11 (29)   26:07 (29)   30:21 (27)   36:21 (28)   36:56 (28)                                                                  
                                           1:25 (28)    1:56 (31)    4:14 (19)    6:00 (31)    0:35 (16)                                                                  

   29 Ribényi Imre                37:08    0:36 (29)    2:33 (31)    5:02 (29)    7:13 (33)   11:47 (36)   14:49 (32)   17:08 (31)   19:04 (29)   20:06 (29)   22:21 (29) 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            0:36 (29)    1:57 (33)    2:29 (34)    2:11 (34)    4:34 (37)    3:02 (27)    2:19 (27)    1:56 (30)    1:02 (28)    2:15 (28) 
                                          23:56 (28)   25:39 (27)   30:45 (29)   36:25 (29)   37:08 (29)                                                                  
                                           1:35 (34)    1:43 (26)    5:06 (32)    5:40 (30)    0:43 (30)                                                                  

   30 Borszéki Erika              37:21    0:50 (39)    2:45 (34)    5:07 (35)    7:01 (31)   10:41 (31)   14:11 (30)   16:47 (29)   18:42 (28)   19:41 (28)   22:12 (28) 
      SSC Siketek SC Budapest              0:50 (39)    1:55 (32)    2:22 (32)    1:54 (27)    3:40 (27)    3:30 (36)    2:36 (35)    1:55 (27)    0:59 (22)    2:31 (33) 
                                          23:41 (27)   25:43 (28)   30:38 (28)   36:38 (30)   37:21 (30)                                                                  
                                           1:29 (30)    2:02 (33)    4:55 (30)    6:00 (31)    0:43 (30)                                                                  

   31 Köblös József               38:32    0:37 (31)    2:18 (28)    5:02 (29)    7:16 (34)   10:58 (32)   14:00 (28)   17:03 (30)   19:37 (31)   20:42 (31)   23:23 (31) 
      KTX Kőbányai Textil SE               0:37 (31)    1:41 (29)    2:44 (36)    2:14 (35)    3:42 (28)    3:02 (27)    3:03 (38)    2:34 (40)    1:05 (35)    2:41 (35) 
                                          25:01 (31)   27:03 (31)   32:05 (31)   37:44 (31)   38:32 (31)                                                                  
                                           1:38 (37)    2:02 (33)    5:02 (31)    5:39 (29)    0:48 (38)                                                                  

   32 Hidvégi Tamás               39:49    0:38 (32)    2:16 (26)    4:31 (26)    6:26 (27)    9:54 (25)   16:18 (36)   19:00 (37)   20:45 (36)   21:47 (35)   24:39 (35) 
      EK Egyesületen kívüli                0:38 (32)    1:38 (26)    2:15 (29)    1:55 (28)    3:28 (22)    6:24 (41)    2:42 (36)    1:45 (19)    1:02 (28)    2:52 (36) 
                                          25:57 (34)   27:35 (33)   32:14 (32)   39:10 (33)   39:49 (32)                                                                  
                                           1:18 (19)    1:38 (23)    4:39 (26)    6:56 (37)    0:39 (23)                                                                  

   33 Fábián Ibolya               39:50    0:30 (20)    2:16 (26)    5:03 (32)    7:56 (37)   14:07 (38)   16:39 (37)   18:44 (36)   20:39 (34)   21:33 (34)   23:53 (33) 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:30 (20)    1:46 (30)    2:47 (37)    2:53 (40)    6:11 (40)    2:32 (15)    2:05 (20)    1:55 (27)    0:54 (16)    2:20 (30) 
                                          25:23 (32)   27:26 (32)   32:32 (33)   39:07 (32)   39:50 (33)                                                                  
                                           1:30 (31)    2:03 (35)    5:06 (32)    6:35 (35)    0:43 (30)                                                                  

   34 Tőkés József                40:36    1:33 (41)    4:39 (40)    6:32 (39)    8:15 (38)   11:30 (34)   18:35 (38)   21:01 (38)   22:49 (37)   23:57 (37)   26:04 (37) 
      TSC Tungsram SC                      1:33 (41)    3:06 (39)    1:53 (10)    1:43 (16)    3:15 (15)    7:05 (42)    2:26 (33)    1:48 (21)    1:08 (36)    2:07 (22) 
                                          27:39 (36)   29:30 (36)   34:18 (35)   39:56 (34)   40:36 (34)                                                                  
                                           1:35 (34)    1:51 (30)    4:48 (29)    5:38 (28)    0:40 (25)                                                                  

   35 Ódor Viktória               40:46    0:49 (38)    2:29 (30)    5:02 (29)    7:05 (32)   11:04 (33)   14:58 (33)   18:15 (33)   20:10 (32)   21:18 (32)   24:18 (34) 
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                       0:49 (38)    1:40 (27)    2:33 (35)    2:03 (31)    3:59 (32)    3:54 (37)    3:17 (39)    1:55 (27)    1:08 (36)    3:00 (37) 
                                          25:42 (33)   27:41 (34)   33:24 (34)   40:05 (35)   40:46 (35)                                                                  
                                           1:24 (26)    1:59 (32)    5:43 (37)    6:41 (36)    0:41 (27)                                                                  

   36 Sváb Lászlóné               41:10    0:54 (40)    2:53 (35)    5:20 (37)    7:40 (36)   11:46 (35)   15:09 (34)   18:40 (34)   20:41 (35)   21:49 (36)   25:35 (36) 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            0:54 (40)    1:59 (34)    2:27 (33)    2:20 (37)    4:06 (33)    3:23 (33)    3:31 (41)    2:01 (31)    1:08 (36)    3:46 (41) 
                                          27:06 (35)   29:09 (35)   34:20 (36)   40:27 (36)   41:10 (36)                                                                  
                                           1:31 (32)    2:03 (35)    5:11 (34)    6:07 (33)    0:43 (30)                                                                  

   37 Pataki Zsolt                45:06    0:29 (17)    2:03 (23)    5:06 (34)    7:38 (35)   16:16 (40)   19:10 (40)   21:45 (40)   24:08 (39)   25:17 (39)   27:47 (38) 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:29 (17)    1:34 (20)    3:03 (39)    2:32 (38)    8:38 (42)    2:54 (24)    2:35 (34)    2:23 (38)    1:09 (39)    2:30 (32) 
                                          29:47 (37)   31:55 (37)   38:01 (37)   44:19 (37)   45:06 (37)                                                                  
                                           2:00 (39)    2:08 (37)    6:06 (38)    6:18 (34)    0:47 (37)                                                                  

   38 Müller János                45:40    0:40 (35)    4:41 (41)    9:13 (42)   13:12 (42)   17:04 (41)   20:22 (41)   22:45 (41)   24:52 (40)   25:55 (40)   28:56 (40) 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                  0:40 (35)    4:01 (41)    4:32 (42)    3:59 (42)    3:52 (29)    3:18 (32)    2:23 (32)    2:07 (32)    1:03 (30)    3:01 (38) 
                                          30:29 (39)   32:46 (38)   38:01 (37)   45:07 (38)   45:40 (38)                                                                  
                                           1:33 (33)    2:17 (38)    5:15 (35)    7:06 (39)    0:33 (9)                                                                   

   39 Óhegyi Albin                56:23    0:42 (37)    4:59 (42)    8:25 (41)   11:11 (41)   19:03 (42)   23:24 (42)   26:47 (42)   29:33 (41)   31:02 (41)   34:19 (41) 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:42 (37)    4:17 (42)    3:26 (41)    2:46 (39)    7:52 (41)    4:21 (39)    3:23 (40)    2:46 (41)    1:29 (40)    3:17 (40) 
                                          36:30 (40)   39:13 (39)   48:19 (39)   55:21 (39)   56:23 (39)                                                                  
                                           2:11 (40)    2:43 (39)    9:06 (39)    7:02 (38)    1:02 (39)                                                                  


      Ipsics László                hiba    0:36 (29)    3:13 (37)    5:05 (33)    6:46 (29)    9:46 (24)   12:27 (22)   14:08 (21)   -----        19:27        21:23      
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétik            0:36 (29)    2:37 (38)    1:52 (9)     1:41 (14)    3:00 (9)     2:41 (18)    1:41 (5)                  5:19         1:56      
                                          22:39        24:03        27:55        32:10        32:44                                                                       
                                           1:16         1:24         3:52         4:15         0:34                                                                       

      Fábics Ferenc                hiba    0:38 (32)    3:06 (36)    6:13 (38)    9:12 (40)   14:26 (39)   18:35 (38)   21:23 (39)   23:45 (38)   25:14 (38)   28:16 (39) 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                  0:38 (32)    2:28 (37)    3:07 (40)    2:59 (41)    5:14 (39)    4:09 (38)    2:48 (37)    2:22 (37)    1:29 (40)    3:02 (39) 
                                          30:05 (38)   -----        35:47        42:34        43:36                                                                       
                                           1:49 (38)                 5:42         6:47         1:02                                                                       

      Karsai Klára                 hiba    0:25 (7)     1:42 (10)    3:51 (15)    5:35 (14)    8:28 (9)    10:59 (8)    13:21 (13)   15:04 (12)   15:59 (14)   18:05 (14) 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                  0:25 (7)     1:17 (11)    2:09 (25)    1:44 (17)    2:53 (8)     2:31 (13)    2:22 (30)    1:43 (18)    0:55 (19)    2:06 (20) 
                                          -----        20:50        24:55        29:31        30:09                                                                       
                                                        2:45         4:05         4:36         0:38                                                                       




Kacsa (duck)  (21)                              3.700 km   11 ep                              
                                          1(31)        2(48)        3(33)        4(45)        5(50)        6(51)        7(38)        8(53)        9(54)       10(35)      
                                         11(46)            C                                                                                                              

    1 Vellner Gábor (3.)          17:12    0:31 (1)     1:16 (1)     2:10 (1)     3:49 (1)     5:06 (1)     7:21 (1)     9:08 (1)    10:10 (1)    11:39 (1)    13:56 (1)  
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:31 (1)     0:45 (1)     0:54 (1)     1:39 (1)     1:17 (2)     2:15 (1)     1:47 (1)     1:02 (2)     1:29 (1)     2:17 (1)  
                                          16:49 (1)    17:12 (1)                                                                                                          
                                           2:53 (1)     0:23 (1)                                                                                                          

    2 Marosán Dávid               18:20    0:33 (4)     1:23 (2)     2:21 (2)     4:10 (2)     5:29 (2)     7:44 (2)     9:40 (2)    10:55 (2)    12:27 (2)    14:44 (2)  
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At            0:33 (4)     0:50 (2)     0:58 (3)     1:49 (2)     1:19 (3)     2:15 (1)     1:56 (2)     1:15 (5)     1:32 (2)     2:17 (1)  
                                          17:55 (2)    18:20 (2)                                                                                                          
                                           3:11 (3)     0:25 (3)                                                                                                          

    3 Simon Tamás                 19:39    0:32 (2)     1:26 (3)     2:21 (2)     4:17 (3)     5:38 (3)     7:59 (3)    10:14 (3)    11:42 (3)    13:21 (3)    15:50 (4)  
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            0:32 (2)     0:54 (3)     0:55 (2)     1:56 (3)     1:21 (4)     2:21 (3)     2:15 (5)     1:28 (13)    1:39 (4)     2:29 (4)  
                                          19:05 (4)    19:39 (3)                                                                                                          
                                           3:15 (4)     0:34 (7)                                                                                                          

    4 Ács Gábor                   19:53    0:37 (6)     1:33 (5)     2:32 (4)     4:46 (5)     6:01 (4)     8:23 (4)    10:33 (4)    11:48 (4)    13:22 (4)    15:40 (3)  
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékoz            0:37 (6)     0:56 (5)     0:59 (4)     2:14 (6)     1:15 (1)     2:22 (4)     2:10 (3)     1:15 (5)     1:34 (3)     2:18 (3)  
                                          18:49 (3)    19:53 (4)                                                                                                          
                                           3:09 (2)     1:04 (21)                                                                                                         

    5 Marosán Ágnes               21:52    0:32 (2)     1:27 (4)     2:37 (5)     4:45 (4)     6:20 (5)     9:39 (5)    11:52 (5)    13:09 (5)    14:56 (5)    17:38 (5)  
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At            0:32 (2)     0:55 (4)     1:10 (7)     2:08 (4)     1:35 (6)     3:19 (8)     2:13 (4)     1:17 (7)     1:47 (6)     2:42 (5)  
                                          21:18 (5)    21:52 (5)                                                                                                          
                                           3:40 (5)     0:34 (7)                                                                                                          

    6 Bacsó Piroska (2.)          22:31    0:45 (13)    1:50 (9)     3:01 (10)    5:16 (8)     6:53 (8)     9:46 (6)    12:08 (6)    13:27 (6)    15:18 (6)    18:08 (6)  
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai             0:45 (13)    1:05 (6)     1:11 (11)    2:15 (7)     1:37 (9)     2:53 (5)     2:22 (7)     1:19 (8)     1:51 (8)     2:50 (9)  
                                          21:56 (6)    22:31 (6)                                                                                                          
                                           3:48 (6)     0:35 (9)                                                                                                          

    7 Németh Kinga                24:13    0:38 (7)     1:45 (8)     2:55 (7)     5:18 (9)     7:01 (9)     9:59 (7)    12:33 (7)    14:00 (8)    16:01 (8)    19:01 (8)  
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:38 (7)     1:07 (9)     1:10 (7)     2:23 (12)    1:43 (13)    2:58 (6)     2:34 (11)    1:27 (12)    2:01 (9)     3:00 (13) 
                                          23:42 (7)    24:13 (7)                                                                                                          
                                           4:41 (12)    0:31 (6)                                                                                                          

    8 Fleischer Kata              24:25    0:39 (10)    1:52 (10)    2:57 (8)     5:15 (7)     6:50 (7)    10:34 (10)   12:54 (9)    14:19 (9)    16:36 (9)    19:30 (9)  
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:39 (10)    1:13 (11)    1:05 (5)     2:18 (10)    1:35 (6)     3:44 (13)    2:20 (6)     1:25 (11)    2:17 (12)    2:54 (11) 
                                          23:49 (8)    24:25 (8)                                                                                                          
                                           4:19 (10)    0:36 (10)                                                                                                         

    9 Ebinger Mónika              24:54    0:55 (16)    2:06 (12)    3:29 (12)    5:46 (11)    7:26 (12)   10:33 (9)    13:03 (10)   14:41 (10)   16:47 (10)   19:52 (10) 
      KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör             0:55 (16)    1:11 (10)    1:23 (16)    2:17 (9)     1:40 (10)    3:07 (7)     2:30 (10)    1:38 (17)    2:06 (10)    3:05 (15) 
                                          24:17 (9)    24:54 (9)                                                                                                          
                                           4:25 (11)    0:37 (12)                                                                                                         

   10 Németh Luca                 25:04    0:39 (10)    1:44 (6)     2:54 (6)     5:09 (6)     6:45 (6)    10:09 (8)    12:35 (8)    13:54 (7)    15:40 (7)    18:23 (7)  
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:39 (10)    1:05 (6)     1:10 (7)     2:15 (7)     1:36 (8)     3:24 (10)    2:26 (9)     1:19 (8)     1:46 (5)     2:43 (7)  
                                          24:35 (10)   25:04 (10)                                                                                                         
                                           6:12 (19)    0:29 (5)                                                                                                          

   11 Staszny Balázs              26:26    1:04 (19)    2:36 (17)    3:45 (14)    5:56 (13)    7:23 (11)   11:15 (12)   15:33 (14)   16:33 (13)   19:12 (14)   22:04 (13) 
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétik            1:04 (19)    1:32 (16)    1:09 (6)     2:11 (5)     1:27 (5)     3:52 (15)    4:18 (20)    1:00 (1)     2:39 (20)    2:52 (10) 
                                          26:02 (12)   26:26 (11)                                                                                                         
                                           3:58 (7)     0:24 (2)                                                                                                          

   12 Kerényi Krisztina           26:27    0:38 (7)     1:44 (6)     2:58 (9)     5:30 (10)    7:21 (10)   11:11 (11)   13:56 (11)   15:24 (11)   17:39 (12)   21:00 (12) 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:38 (7)     1:06 (8)     1:14 (12)    2:32 (14)    1:51 (14)    3:50 (14)    2:45 (12)    1:28 (13)    2:15 (11)    3:21 (18) 
                                          25:50 (11)   26:27 (12)                                                                                                         
                                           4:50 (14)    0:37 (12)                                                                                                         

   13 Henk Zsófia                 26:41    0:50 (14)    2:03 (11)    3:25 (11)    5:54 (12)    7:54 (13)   11:55 (13)   14:20 (12)   15:34 (12)   17:24 (11)   20:09 (11) 
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimi            0:50 (14)    1:13 (11)    1:22 (15)    2:29 (13)    2:00 (17)    4:01 (17)    2:25 (8)     1:14 (4)     1:50 (7)     2:45 (8)  
                                          26:15 (13)   26:41 (13)                                                                                                         
                                           6:06 (18)    0:26 (4)                                                                                                          

   14 Schell Antal                28:29    0:50 (14)    2:12 (13)    3:42 (13)    6:24 (14)    8:22 (14)   11:56 (14)   14:55 (13)   16:34 (14)   19:01 (13)   22:31 (14) 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                  0:50 (14)    1:22 (13)    1:30 (18)    2:42 (15)    1:58 (16)    3:34 (11)    2:59 (13)    1:39 (18)    2:27 (15)    3:30 (19) 
                                          27:51 (14)   28:29 (14)                                                                                                         
                                           5:20 (16)    0:38 (15)                                                                                                         

   15 Novotni Tiborné             29:32    1:10 (21)    3:27 (19)    4:45 (19)    7:27 (16)    9:19 (16)   13:57 (18)   17:03 (16)   18:33 (16)   20:54 (16)   24:09 (16) 
      BME Balassagyarmati MEDOS            1:10 (21)    2:17 (19)    1:18 (13)    2:42 (15)    1:52 (15)    4:38 (21)    3:06 (15)    1:30 (16)    2:21 (13)    3:15 (17) 
                                          28:55 (15)   29:32 (15)                                                                                                         
                                           4:46 (13)    0:37 (12)                                                                                                         

   16 Orosz Katalin               29:38    1:03 (18)    2:31 (16)    3:50 (15)    6:45 (15)    8:51 (15)   12:56 (15)   15:59 (15)   18:32 (15)   20:53 (15)   24:03 (15) 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékoz            1:03 (18)    1:28 (15)    1:19 (14)    2:55 (17)    2:06 (19)    4:05 (19)    3:03 (14)    2:33 (21)    2:21 (13)    3:10 (16) 
                                          28:59 (16)   29:38 (16)                                                                                                         
                                           4:56 (15)    0:39 (16)                                                                                                         

   17 Oszkó Attila                32:48    1:06 (20)    2:30 (14)    4:03 (16)    7:37 (17)    9:52 (18)   13:29 (16)   17:35 (17)   19:16 (17)   21:47 (17)   25:56 (17) 
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétik            1:06 (20)    1:24 (14)    1:33 (20)    3:34 (18)    2:15 (20)    3:37 (12)    4:06 (18)    1:41 (19)    2:31 (17)    4:09 (20) 
                                          32:08 (17)   32:48 (17)                                                                                                         
                                           6:12 (19)    0:40 (17)                                                                                                         

   18 Benga Andrásné              33:00    0:55 (16)    2:30 (14)    4:09 (17)    7:43 (18)    9:48 (17)   13:54 (17)   17:37 (18)   19:35 (18)   22:06 (18)   26:18 (18) 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK            0:55 (16)    1:35 (17)    1:39 (21)    3:34 (18)    2:05 (18)    4:06 (20)    3:43 (17)    1:58 (20)    2:31 (17)    4:12 (21) 
                                          32:19 (18)   33:00 (18)                                                                                                         
                                           6:01 (17)    0:41 (18)                                                                                                         

   19 Oszkó Dóra                  40:50    0:42 (12)    5:34 (21)    6:44 (21)    9:02 (19)   16:56 (19)   20:16 (19)   23:55 (19)   25:16 (19)   28:50 (19)   31:32 (19) 
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétik            0:42 (12)    4:52 (21)    1:10 (7)     2:18 (10)    7:54 (21)    3:20 (9)     3:39 (16)    1:21 (10)    3:34 (21)    2:42 (5)  
                                          39:49 (19)   40:50 (19)                                                                                                         
                                           8:17 (21)    1:01 (20)                                                                                                         

   20 Juhász Márk                 46:54    0:36 (5)     2:52 (18)    4:22 (18)   25:12 (20)   26:54 (20)   30:55 (20)   35:18 (20)   36:46 (20)   39:14 (20)   42:13 (20) 
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétik            0:36 (5)     2:16 (18)    1:30 (18)   20:50 (20)    1:42 (12)    4:01 (17)    4:23 (21)    1:28 (13)    2:28 (16)    2:59 (12) 
                                          46:18 (20)   46:54 (20)                                                                                                         
                                           4:05 (9)     0:36 (10)                                                                                                         

   21 Vitárius Bence              47:23    0:38 (7)     3:39 (20)    5:03 (20)   25:53 (21)   27:34 (21)   31:32 (21)   35:47 (21)   36:50 (21)   39:27 (21)   42:30 (21) 
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétik            0:38 (7)     3:01 (20)    1:24 (17)   20:50 (20)    1:41 (11)    3:58 (16)    4:15 (19)    1:03 (3)     2:37 (19)    3:03 (14) 
                                          46:33 (21)   47:23 (21)                                                                                                         
                                           4:03 (8)     0:50 (19)                                                                                                         




Liba (goose)  (26)                              2.270 km   8 ep                               
                                          1(47)        2(48)        3(49)        4(45)        5(35)        6(55)        7(50)        8(46)            C                   

    1 Vellner Gábor (4.)          10:21    0:19 (1)     1:02 (1)     2:28 (1)     3:38 (1)     5:12 (1)     6:20 (1)     7:58 (1)     9:57 (1)    10:21 (1)               
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:19 (1)     0:43 (1)     1:26 (1)     1:10 (1)     1:34 (1)     1:08 (1)     1:38 (1)     1:59 (1)     0:24 (1)               

    2 Tüske Márton                14:05    0:24 (4)     2:26 (8)     4:13 (4)     5:51 (5)     7:41 (2)     9:04 (2)    11:02 (3)    13:35 (2)    14:05 (2)               
      SSC Siketek SC Budapest              0:24 (4)     2:02 (10)    1:47 (3)     1:38 (3)     1:50 (2)     1:23 (3)     1:58 (3)     2:33 (2)     0:30 (4)               

    3 Bérczes Zsigmond            14:18    0:27 (8)     2:33 (9)     4:14 (6)     5:50 (4)     7:51 (3)     9:06 (3)    10:53 (2)    13:50 (3)    14:18 (3)               
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            0:27 (8)     2:06 (11)    1:41 (2)     1:36 (2)     2:01 (3)     1:15 (2)     1:47 (2)     2:57 (4)     0:28 (3)               

    4 Karsai Klára (2.)           15:46    0:28 (11)    1:39 (3)     3:48 (3)     5:36 (3)     7:57 (5)     9:36 (5)    12:00 (5)    15:13 (4)    15:46 (4)               
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                  0:28 (11)    1:11 (3)     2:09 (6)     1:48 (6)     2:21 (8)     1:39 (7)     2:24 (8)     3:13 (5)     0:33 (7)               

    5 Turschl Bence               16:27    0:27 (8)     2:37 (11)    4:46 (9)     6:42 (7)     8:44 (7)    10:38 (7)    12:59 (6)    15:54 (6)    16:27 (5)               
      FLF Fehérlófia SE                    0:27 (8)     2:10 (13)    2:09 (6)     1:56 (10)    2:02 (4)     1:54 (11)    2:21 (7)     2:55 (3)     0:33 (7)               

    6 Illés Bence                 16:29    0:23 (2)     1:30 (2)     3:40 (2)     5:29 (2)     7:53 (4)     9:32 (4)    11:57 (4)    15:50 (5)    16:29 (6)               
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At            0:23 (2)     1:07 (2)     2:10 (8)     1:49 (7)     2:24 (9)     1:39 (7)     2:25 (9)     3:53 (12)    0:39 (14)              

    7 Tertsch Ágnes (2.)          17:04    0:25 (5)     1:57 (4)     4:13 (4)     6:00 (6)     8:32 (6)    10:19 (6)    12:59 (6)    16:29 (7)    17:04 (7)               
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            0:25 (5)     1:32 (4)     2:16 (11)    1:47 (5)     2:32 (10)    1:47 (10)    2:40 (13)    3:30 (9)     0:35 (9)               

    8 Buncsik János               18:26    0:25 (5)     2:11 (5)     4:38 (8)     6:44 (8)     9:27 (8)    11:24 (9)    13:56 (8)    17:49 (9)    18:26 (8)               
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                  0:25 (5)     1:46 (5)     2:27 (14)    2:06 (13)    2:43 (13)    1:57 (12)    2:32 (10)    3:53 (12)    0:37 (11)              

    9 Diósi Anna                  18:38    0:41 (21)    2:38 (12)    4:56 (10)    6:58 (9)     9:39 (9)    11:23 (8)    13:56 (8)    17:12 (8)    18:38 (9)               
      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At            0:41 (21)    1:57 (8)     2:18 (13)    2:02 (11)    2:41 (12)    1:44 (9)     2:33 (11)    3:16 (6)     1:26 (24)              

   10 Auer Hajnalka               18:58    0:23 (2)     2:20 (6)     4:36 (7)     7:29 (11)   10:06 (10)   12:10 (10)   14:48 (10)   18:20 (10)   18:58 (10)              
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            0:23 (2)     1:57 (8)     2:16 (11)    2:53 (18)    2:37 (11)    2:04 (14)    2:38 (12)    3:32 (10)    0:38 (12)              

   11 Tóth Józsefné               20:29    0:33 (18)    2:44 (15)    5:29 (15)    7:43 (12)   10:30 (12)   12:49 (13)   15:49 (12)   19:39 (11)   20:29 (11)              
      HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub             0:33 (18)    2:11 (15)    2:45 (17)    2:14 (14)    2:47 (14)    2:19 (19)    3:00 (16)    3:50 (11)    0:50 (21)              

   12 Markovich Zsiga             20:41    1:40 (25)    5:18 (23)    7:33 (17)    9:12 (16)   11:14 (16)   12:37 (12)   14:53 (11)   20:10 (12)   20:41 (12)              
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétik            1:40 (25)    3:38 (23)    2:15 (10)    1:39 (4)     2:02 (4)     1:23 (3)     2:16 (5)     5:17 (22)    0:31 (5)               

   13 Schell Antalné              21:02    0:29 (13)    2:22 (7)     5:21 (13)    7:50 (14)   11:01 (14)   13:09 (15)   16:12 (14)   20:22 (13)   21:02 (13)              
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE                  0:29 (13)    1:53 (6)     2:59 (18)    2:29 (16)    3:11 (19)    2:08 (16)    3:03 (17)    4:10 (14)    0:40 (16)              

   14 Nemes Réka                  21:18    0:37 (20)    2:33 (9)     5:12 (11)    8:00 (15)   11:10 (15)   13:12 (16)   16:16 (15)   20:30 (14)   21:18 (14)              
      EK Egyesületen kívüli                0:37 (20)    1:56 (7)     2:39 (15)    2:48 (17)    3:10 (18)    2:02 (13)    3:04 (19)    4:14 (16)    0:48 (19)              

   15 Hajdú Marcell               21:45    0:25 (5)     7:55 (25)    9:57 (22)   11:51 (18)   13:57 (17)   15:33 (17)   17:50 (17)   21:13 (15)   21:45 (15)              
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimi            0:25 (5)     7:30 (25)    2:02 (5)     1:54 (9)     2:06 (6)     1:36 (6)     2:17 (6)     3:23 (7)     0:32 (6)               

   16 Hajdú Szása                 23:22    0:32 (17)    9:32 (26)   11:33 (24)   13:22 (21)   15:37 (19)   17:12 (19)   19:27 (18)   22:55 (16)   23:22 (16)              
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimi            0:32 (17)    9:00 (26)    2:01 (4)     1:49 (7)     2:15 (7)     1:35 (5)     2:15 (4)     3:28 (8)     0:27 (2)               

   17 Tenk Lőrinc                 23:34    0:36 (19)    3:08 (18)    5:20 (12)    7:25 (10)   10:15 (11)   12:20 (11)   16:22 (16)   22:59 (17)   23:34 (17)              
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétik            0:36 (19)    2:32 (18)    2:12 (9)     2:05 (12)    2:50 (15)    2:05 (15)    4:02 (23)    6:37 (23)    0:35 (9)               

   18 Sipos Judit                 23:52    0:31 (16)    2:39 (13)    5:22 (14)    7:43 (12)   10:45 (13)   13:03 (14)   16:06 (13)   23:06 (18)   23:52 (18)              
      HSE Hegyisport Szentendre            0:31 (16)    2:08 (12)    2:43 (16)    2:21 (15)    3:02 (16)    2:18 (18)    3:03 (17)    7:00 (24)    0:46 (17)              

   19 Ács Bálint                  24:58    0:30 (15)    2:40 (14)    6:37 (16)   11:51 (18)   14:53 (18)   17:05 (18)   19:54 (19)   24:07 (19)   24:58 (19)              
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékoz            0:30 (15)    2:10 (13)    3:57 (23)    5:14 (21)    3:02 (16)    2:12 (17)    2:49 (15)    4:13 (15)    0:51 (22)              

   20 Bálint Sándorné dr.         28:18    0:42 (22)    3:59 (20)    7:43 (18)   12:50 (20)   16:48 (20)   19:29 (20)   22:55 (20)   27:39 (20)   28:18 (20)              
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            0:42 (22)    3:17 (21)    3:44 (21)    5:07 (20)    3:58 (20)    2:41 (20)    3:26 (21)    4:44 (20)    0:39 (14)              

   21 Balogh László               30:17    0:48 (23)    3:43 (19)    7:51 (19)   11:17 (17)   18:01 (21)   21:07 (21)   24:53 (21)   29:31 (21)   30:17 (21)              
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                  0:48 (23)    2:55 (20)    4:08 (24)    3:26 (19)    6:44 (26)    3:06 (22)    3:46 (22)    4:38 (19)    0:46 (17)              

   22 Bugya Györgyné              30:47    0:29 (13)    6:34 (24)   10:05 (23)   15:20 (23)   19:21 (22)   22:04 (22)   25:24 (22)   30:09 (22)   30:47 (22)              
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            0:29 (13)    6:05 (24)    3:31 (19)    5:15 (22)    4:01 (21)    2:43 (21)    3:20 (20)    4:45 (21)    0:38 (12)              

   23 Ipsics Péter                38:58    1:01 (24)    4:36 (21)    8:28 (20)   14:05 (22)   19:45 (23)   23:51 (23)   29:17 (23)   37:12 (23)   38:58 (23)              
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétik            1:01 (24)    3:35 (22)    3:52 (22)    5:37 (23)    5:40 (24)    4:06 (23)    5:26 (25)    7:55 (26)    1:46 (25)              

   24 Tölgyesi Blanka             43:13    2:21 (26)    5:02 (22)    8:40 (21)   18:49 (24)   24:06 (24)   28:36 (24)   33:34 (24)   41:11 (24)   43:13 (24)              
      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spor            2:21 (26)    2:41 (19)    3:38 (20)   10:09 (24)    5:17 (22)    4:30 (24)    4:58 (24)    7:37 (25)    2:02 (26)              

   25 Rákóczi Petra               60:26    0:27 (8)     2:57 (16)   15:15 (25)   41:50 (25)   47:22 (25)   52:34 (25)   55:14 (25)   59:32 (25)   60:26 (25)              
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétik            0:27 (8)     2:30 (16)   12:18 (26)   26:35 (25)    5:32 (23)    5:12 (26)    2:40 (13)    4:18 (17)    0:54 (23)              

   26 Ipsics Viktória             71:18    0:28 (11)    2:58 (17)   15:15 (25)   41:50 (25)   47:30 (26)   52:39 (26)   66:06 (26)   70:30 (26)   71:18 (26)              
      MAC Margitszigeti Atlétik            0:28 (11)    2:30 (16)   12:17 (25)   26:35 (25)    5:40 (24)    5:09 (25)   13:27 (26)    4:24 (18)    0:48 (19)