Bp. Hosszútávú Bajnokság - Optimista KupaV 2005. 03. 27. 7:28
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                         Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                            



F14B  (8)                                                               
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Nyíri Dániel              40:54    1(31)    2(40)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              5:48    16:12    31:14   40:43    40:54                                                                                                                                                                
                                           5:48    10:24    15:02    9:29     0:11                                                                                                                                                                
     2 Tölgyesi Renátó           40:55    1(31)    2(40)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              5:47    16:08    31:13   40:42    40:55                                                                                                                                                                
                                           5:47    10:21    15:05    9:29     0:13                                                                                                                                                                
     3 Bérczes Zsigmond          40:58    1(31)    2(40)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              5:51    16:15    31:12   40:43    40:58                                                                                                                                                                
                                           5:51    10:24    14:57    9:31     0:15                                                                                                                                                                
     4 Incze Márton              44:10    1(31)    2(40)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              5:55    16:03    32:40   43:53    44:10                                                                                                                                                                
                                           5:55    10:08    16:37   11:13     0:17                                                                                                                                                                
     5 Schulek Iringó            44:49    1(31)    2(40)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              5:40    17:33    33:43   44:32    44:49                                                                                                                                                                
                                           5:40    11:53    16:10   10:49     0:17                                                                                                                                                                
     6 Hajdu Marcell             50:43    1(31)    2(40)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              5:15    17:29    37:45   50:21    50:43                                                                                                                                                                
                                           5:15    12:14    20:16   12:36     0:22                                                                                                                                                                
     7 Hajdú Szása               53:24    1(31)    2(40)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              5:44    17:13    38:31   53:02    53:24                                                                                                                                                                
                                           5:44    11:29    21:18   14:31     0:22                                                                                                                                                                
     8 Szente András             68:29    1(31)    2(40)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              6:02    24:21    49:14   68:07    68:29                                                                                                                                                                
                                           6:02    18:19    24:53   18:53     0:22                                                                                                                                                                



F16C  (4)                                                               
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Vellner Gábor             32:40    1(32)    2(70)   3(100)       C                                                                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:17    24:11    32:21   32:40                                                                                                                                                                         
                                           3:17    20:54     8:10    0:19                                                                                                                                                                         
     2 Hegedüs Gergely           43:22    1(32)    2(70)   3(100)       C                                                                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:18    31:36    43:09   43:22                                                                                                                                                                         
                                           3:18    28:18    11:33    0:13                                                                                                                                                                         
     3 Farsang Viktória          47:37    1(32)    2(70)   3(100)       C                                                                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:23    34:53    47:21   47:37                                                                                                                                                                         
                                           3:23    31:30    12:28    0:16                                                                                                                                                                         
     4 Kovács Júlia Virág        56:45    1(32)    2(70)   3(100)       C                                                                                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              3:11    42:35    56:28   56:45                                                                                                                                                                         
                                           3:11    39:24    13:53    0:17                                                                                                                                                                         



F18B  (11)                                                              
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Morandini Viktor         106:40    1(54)    2(50)    3(35)   4(33)    5(40)    6(64)    7(63)    8(70)   9(71)   10(72)  11(100)        C                                                                                                  
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             15:17    18:46    34:55   37:52    49:43    69:18    71:43    84:20   98:32    99:17   106:25   106:40                                                                                                  
                                          15:17     3:29    16:09    2:57    11:51    19:35     2:25    12:37   14:12     0:45     7:08     0:15                                                                                                  
     2 Pálvölgyi Zoltán         112:41    1(54)    2(50)    3(35)   4(33)    5(40)    6(64)    7(63)    8(70)   9(71)   10(72)  11(100)        C                                                                                                  
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             15:03    18:44    35:19   38:09    49:52    70:03    73:30    87:54  104:23   105:25   112:29   112:41                                                                                                  
                                          15:03     3:41    16:35    2:50    11:43    20:11     3:27    14:24   16:29     1:02     7:04     0:12                                                                                                  
     3 Gidofalvy Szabolcs       128:10    1(54)    2(50)    3(35)   4(33)    5(40)    6(64)    7(63)    8(70)   9(71)   10(72)  11(100)        C                                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             16:07    28:20    45:12   48:26    59:49    83:46    87:01   101:08  113:05   113:51   127:58   128:10                                                                                                  
                                          16:07    12:13    16:52    3:14    11:23    23:57     3:15    14:07   11:57     0:46    14:07     0:12                                                                                                  
     4 Fráter Tamás             128:11    1(54)    2(50)    3(35)   4(33)    5(40)    6(64)    7(63)    8(70)   9(71)   10(72)  11(100)        C                                                                                                  
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             15:20    18:55    36:40   39:26    52:58    74:36    80:21    96:33  110:46   112:16   127:59   128:11                                                                                                  
                                          15:20     3:35    17:45    2:46    13:32    21:38     5:45    16:12   14:13     1:30    15:43     0:12                                                                                                  
     5 Szabó Márk               146:16    1(54)    2(50)    3(35)   4(33)    5(40)    6(64)    7(63)    8(70)   9(71)   10(72)  11(100)        C                                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             16:05    28:29    47:30   50:58    68:06    94:12    97:58   116:56  132:21   133:46   146:02   146:16                                                                                                  
                                          16:05    12:24    19:01    3:28    17:08    26:06     3:46    18:58   15:25     1:25    12:16     0:14                                                                                                  
     6 Szucsányi Sebestyén      156:50    1(54)    2(50)    3(35)   4(33)    5(40)    6(64)    7(63)    8(70)   9(71)   10(72)  11(100)        C                                                                                                  
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             19:56    24:53    51:28   54:39    74:23    99:42   105:15   126:07  143:39   145:53   156:40   156:50                                                                                                  
                                          19:56     4:57    26:35    3:11    19:44    25:19     5:33    20:52   17:32     2:14    10:47     0:10                                                                                                  
     6 Beöthy Ádám              156:50    1(54)    2(50)    3(35)   4(33)    5(40)    6(64)    7(63)    8(70)   9(71)   10(72)  11(100)        C              *34                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             19:45    24:49    51:14   54:18    74:19    99:27   105:17   127:29  143:27   146:41   156:40   156:50            50:02                                                                                 
                                          19:45     5:04    26:25    3:04    20:01    25:08     5:50    22:12   15:58     3:14     9:59     0:10                                                                                                  
     8 Tihanyi Benedek          157:03    1(54)    2(50)    3(35)   4(33)    5(40)    6(64)    7(63)    8(70)   9(71)   10(72)  11(100)        C                                                                                                  
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             17:44    29:27    51:26   55:04    73:43    99:52   105:12   126:17  143:42   145:58   156:50   157:03                                                                                                  
                                          17:44    11:43    21:59    3:38    18:39    26:09     5:20    21:05   17:25     2:16    10:52     0:13                                                                                                  
     8 Tihanyi Tamás            157:03    1(54)    2(50)    3(35)   4(33)    5(40)    6(64)    7(63)    8(70)   9(71)   10(72)  11(100)        C                                                                                                  
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             20:00    24:47    51:31   54:36    74:31    99:45   105:19   126:14  143:32   146:03   156:45   157:03                                                                                                  
                                          20:00     4:47    26:44    3:05    19:55    25:14     5:34    20:55   17:18     2:31    10:42     0:18                                                                                                  

       Incze Zsombor              hiba    1(54)    2(50)    3(35)   4(33)    5(40)    6(64)    7(63)    8(70)   9(71)   10(72)  11(100)        C              *34                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             81:27    90:56    -----  137:06    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----   214:39           134:06                                                                                 
                                          81:27     9:29            46:10                                                                  77:33                                                                                                  
       Szente Márk                hiba    1(54)    2(50)    3(35)   4(33)    5(40)    6(64)    7(63)    8(70)   9(71)   10(72)  11(100)        C              *34                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             81:29    90:58    -----  137:20    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----   214:41           134:04                                                                                 
                                          81:29     9:29            46:22                                                                  77:21                                                                                                  



F20A  (3)                                                               
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Zai Bálint               118:17    1(50)    2(54)    3(32)   4(31)    5(40)    6(64)    7(60)    8(61)   9(62)   10(63)   11(70)  12(100)        C                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             12:05    17:24    31:24   32:53    41:25    60:49    72:10    86:07   87:47    96:27   109:33   118:01   118:17                                                                                         
                                          12:05     5:19    14:00    1:29     8:32    19:24    11:21    13:57    1:40     8:40    13:06     8:28     0:16                                                                                         
     2 Horváth Zoltán           139:12    1(50)    2(54)    3(32)   4(31)    5(40)    6(64)    7(60)    8(61)   9(62)   10(63)   11(70)  12(100)        C                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    14:21    20:14    35:25   37:26    47:13    70:02    85:19    96:03   98:36   109:52   127:31   138:59   139:12                                                                                         
                                          14:21     5:53    15:11    2:01     9:47    22:49    15:17    10:44    2:33    11:16    17:39    11:28     0:13                                                                                         
     3 Karajz Csaba             148:06    1(50)    2(54)    3(32)   4(31)    5(40)    6(64)    7(60)    8(61)   9(62)   10(63)   11(70)  12(100)        C                                                                                         
       ODS Országos Diáksport             12:31    17:37    31:09   32:34    41:09    74:18    94:56   107:41  111:14   122:24   137:54   147:50   148:06                                                                                         
                                          12:31     5:06    13:32    1:25     8:35    33:09    20:38    12:45    3:33    11:10    15:30     9:56     0:16                                                                                         



F21A  (13)                                                              
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Forrai Gábor             114:08    1(54)    2(50)    3(35)   4(38)    5(39)    6(35)    7(36)    8(37)   9(35)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(60)  14(61)   15(62)   16(63)   17(70)   18(71)  19(72)  20(100)        C               *33 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              11:20    14:09    27:03   27:51    28:29    29:10    31:09    32:41   33:48    37:12    44:29    59:59    68:57   77:14    78:47    86:05    96:20   107:27  108:19   113:56   114:08             31:50 
                                          11:20     2:49    12:54    0:48     0:38     0:41     1:59     1:32    1:07     3:24     7:17    15:30     8:58    8:17     1:33     7:18    10:15    11:07    0:52     5:37     0:12                   
     2 Werner Péter             128:39    1(54)    2(50)    3(35)   4(38)    5(39)    6(35)    7(36)    8(37)   9(35)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(60)  14(61)   15(62)   16(63)   17(70)   18(71)  19(72)  20(100)        C               *33 
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta             11:24    14:11    27:00   27:45    28:26    29:04    31:01    35:17   36:16    41:49    48:46    65:47    75:16   84:27    86:23    96:09   108:35   120:16  121:29   128:22   128:39             31:42 
                                          11:24     2:47    12:49    0:45     0:41     0:38     1:57     4:16    0:59     5:33     6:57    17:01     9:29    9:11     1:56     9:46    12:26    11:41    1:13     6:53     0:17                   
                                            *35                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                          33:28                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
     3 Forrai Miklós            129:47    1(36)    2(37)    3(35)   4(54)    5(50)    6(35)    7(38)    8(39)   9(35)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(60)  14(61)   15(62)   16(63)   17(70)   18(71)  19(72)  20(100)        C                   
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               1:36     3:17     4:17   16:41    20:04    35:58    36:55    37:36   38:24    42:19    50:44    65:42    76:23   86:54    88:54    97:31   109:46   120:10  121:27   129:29   129:47                   
                                           1:36     1:41     1:00   12:24     3:23    15:54     0:57     0:41    0:48     3:55     8:25    14:58    10:41   10:31     2:00     8:37    12:15    10:24    1:17     8:02     0:18                   
     4 Gyalog Zoltán            133:56    1(36)    2(37)    3(35)   4(38)    5(39)    6(35)    7(54)    8(50)   9(35)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(60)  14(61)   15(62)   16(63)   17(70)   18(71)  19(72)  20(100)        C                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:38     3:19     4:18    6:10     6:49     7:35    23:14    26:18   41:20    46:18    54:18    70:13    79:37   89:02    91:12   100:10   113:10   125:47  127:12   133:42   133:56                   
                                           1:38     1:41     0:59    1:52     0:39     0:46    15:39     3:04   15:02     4:58     8:00    15:55     9:24    9:25     2:10     8:58    13:00    12:37    1:25     6:30     0:14                   
     5 Miháczi Zoltán           134:21    1(54)    2(50)    3(35)   4(36)    5(37)    6(35)    7(38)    8(39)   9(35)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(60)  14(61)   15(62)   16(63)   17(70)   18(71)  19(72)  20(100)        C                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             11:34    14:28    29:23   31:56    33:25    34:32    35:19    35:54   36:39    41:45    49:30    66:22    76:22   86:04    87:40    96:23   110:21   123:14  124:30   134:01   134:21                   
                                          11:34     2:54    14:55    2:33     1:29     1:07     0:47     0:35    0:45     5:06     7:45    16:52    10:00    9:42     1:36     8:43    13:58    12:53    1:16     9:31     0:20                   
     6 Gyimesi Zoltán           140:36    1(38)    2(39)    3(35)   4(36)    5(37)    6(35)    7(54)    8(50)   9(35)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(60)  14(61)   15(62)   16(63)   17(70)   18(71)  19(72)  20(100)        C                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:59     1:35     2:21    4:54     6:38     7:44    21:15    25:46   42:50    47:07    55:36    74:46    85:55   96:06    97:52   106:46   120:18   131:23  132:37   140:22   140:36                   
                                           0:59     0:36     0:46    2:33     1:44     1:06    13:31     4:31   17:04     4:17     8:29    19:10    11:09   10:11     1:46     8:54    13:32    11:05    1:14     7:45     0:14                   
     7 Szóka Attila             144:19    1(36)    2(37)    3(35)   4(54)    5(50)    6(35)    7(38)    8(39)   9(35)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(60)  14(61)   15(62)   16(63)   17(70)   18(71)  19(72)  20(100)        C               *72 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é              2:06     3:25     4:16   24:20    27:01    41:17    42:19    43:09   44:03    47:39    54:59    78:04    86:18   94:50    97:01   106:36   121:09   136:02  137:11   143:57   144:19            133:53 
                                           2:06     1:19     0:51   20:04     2:41    14:16     1:02     0:50    0:54     3:36     7:20    23:05     8:14    8:32     2:11     9:35    14:33    14:53    1:09     6:46     0:22                   
     8 Mihályi Ferenc           150:51    1(38)    2(39)    3(35)   4(36)    5(37)    6(35)    7(54)    8(50)   9(35)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(60)  14(61)   15(62)   16(63)   17(70)   18(71)  19(72)  20(100)        C                   
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              1:43     2:19     3:05    5:15     6:40     7:41    23:07    27:15   43:37    47:41    58:19    74:11    88:27   99:45   102:30   111:47   127:25   140:11  141:13   150:34   150:51                   
                                           1:43     0:36     0:46    2:10     1:25     1:01    15:26     4:08   16:22     4:04    10:38    15:52    14:16   11:18     2:45     9:17    15:38    12:46    1:02     9:21     0:17                   
     9 Farkas Viktor            153:29    1(54)    2(50)    3(35)   4(38)    5(39)    6(35)    7(36)    8(37)   9(35)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(60)  14(61)   15(62)   16(63)   17(70)   18(71)  19(72)  20(100)        C                   
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             14:26    18:09    34:58   36:07    37:09    38:36    40:59    42:36   43:48    47:45    57:07    77:56    88:17   99:52   102:21   114:12   136:55    -----   -----   153:10   153:29                   
                                          14:26     3:43    16:49    1:09     1:02     1:27     2:23     1:37    1:12     3:57     9:22    20:49    10:21   11:35     2:29    11:51    22:43                     16:15     0:19                   
    10 Ruff Róbert              185:21    1(54)    2(50)    3(35)   4(38)    5(39)    6(35)    7(36)    8(37)   9(35)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(60)  14(61)   15(62)   16(63)   17(70)   18(71)  19(72)  20(100)        C                   
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes             17:04    22:23    42:40   44:18    45:49    47:07    50:20    52:24   55:50    61:21    72:16    99:22   110:17  122:04   124:23   135:40   151:17   172:47  174:50   185:03   185:21                   
                                          17:04     5:19    20:17    1:38     1:31     1:18     3:13     2:04    3:26     5:31    10:55    27:06    10:55   11:47     2:19    11:17    15:37    21:30    2:03    10:13     0:18                   
    11 Ludvig Péter             186:25    1(38)    2(39)    3(35)   4(54)    5(50)    6(35)    7(36)    8(37)   9(35)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(60)  14(61)   15(62)   16(63)   17(70)   18(71)  19(72)  20(100)        C               *33 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:52     1:32     2:23   17:08    20:37    37:44    40:36    42:29   43:44    48:17    57:51    99:10   110:12  122:01   124:21   136:19   156:35   174:33  176:20   186:08   186:25             41:30 
                                           0:52     0:40     0:51   14:45     3:29    17:07     2:52     1:53    1:15     4:33     9:34    41:19    11:02   11:49     2:20    11:58    20:16    17:58    1:47     9:48     0:17                   
    12 Karajz Balázs            206:55    1(36)    2(37)    3(35)   4(54)    5(50)    6(35)    7(38)    8(39)   9(35)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(60)  14(61)   15(62)   16(63)   17(70)   18(71)  19(72)  20(100)        C                   
       ODS Országos Diáksport              1:48     3:34     4:47   21:26    25:45    45:01    46:21    47:11   48:07    54:19    65:03    92:18   109:17  124:52   127:48   142:54   167:09   190:34  192:23   206:17   206:55                   
                                           1:48     1:46     1:13   16:39     4:19    19:16     1:20     0:50    0:56     6:12    10:44    27:15    16:59   15:35     2:56    15:06    24:15    23:25    1:49    13:54     0:38                   

       Harkányi Nándor            hiba    1(36)    2(37)    3(35)   4(38)    5(39)    6(35)    7(54)    8(50)   9(35)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(60)  14(61)   15(62)   16(63)   17(70)   18(71)  19(72)  20(100)        C                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:46     3:52     5:23    8:19     9:12    11:26    29:50    35:49   57:11    63:38    74:35   104:46   121:30  138:09   141:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   169:28   169:49                   
                                           1:46     2:06     1:31    2:56     0:53     2:14    18:24     5:59   21:22     6:27    10:57    30:11    16:44   16:39     2:51                                       28:28     0:21                   



F21C  (11)                                                              
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Morandini Kristóf Márk    37:29    1(32)    2(50)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:30    14:49    29:30   37:14    37:29                                                                                                                                                                
                                           2:30    12:19    14:41    7:44     0:15                                                                                                                                                                
     2 Balla S. Botond           47:44    1(32)    2(50)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              2:18    18:37    38:21   47:27    47:44                                                                                                                                                                
                                           2:18    16:19    19:44    9:06     0:17                                                                                                                                                                
     3 Németi Tamás              48:11    1(32)    2(50)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       RTE Rendőr Testedző Eg              2:05    17:50    38:24   47:56    48:11                                                                                                                                                                
                                           2:05    15:45    20:34    9:32     0:15                                                                                                                                                                
     4 Kalmár János              48:20    1(32)    2(50)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:07    17:43    38:33   48:01    48:20                                                                                                                                                                
                                           2:07    15:36    20:50    9:28     0:19                                                                                                                                                                
     5 Pula János                48:28    1(32)    2(50)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 3:00    19:21    40:08   48:13    48:28                                                                                                                                                                
                                           3:00    16:21    20:47    8:05     0:15                                                                                                                                                                
     6 Németh György dr.         48:53    1(32)    2(50)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                2:29    18:20    38:27   48:34    48:53                                                                                                                                                                
                                           2:29    15:51    20:07   10:07     0:19                                                                                                                                                                
     7 Szebeli István            51:37    1(32)    2(50)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:59    18:31    40:50   51:19    51:37                                                                                                                                                                
                                           1:59    16:32    22:19   10:29     0:18                                                                                                                                                                
     8 Kiss Zsolt                51:38    1(32)    2(50)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       TSE Törekvés SE                     3:39    22:04    41:31   51:24    51:38                                                                                                                                                                
                                           3:39    18:25    19:27    9:53     0:14                                                                                                                                                                
     9 Pusztai Tibor             52:29    1(32)    2(50)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              2:08    18:42    40:54   52:15    52:29                                                                                                                                                                
                                           2:08    16:34    22:12   11:21     0:14                                                                                                                                                                
    10 Héjjas Zoltán            153:06    1(32)    2(50)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              31:47    77:55   126:11  152:42   153:06                                                                                                                                                                
                                          31:47    46:08    48:16   26:31     0:24                                                                                                                                                                
    11 Héjjas Attila            153:17    1(32)    2(50)    3(70)  4(100)        C               *35                                                                                                                                              
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              31:38    77:38   126:05  152:44   153:17              8:38                                                                                                                                              
                                          31:38    46:00    48:27   26:39     0:33                                                                                                                                                                



F35A  (6)                                                               
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Szőcs László              88:04    1(54)    2(60)    3(61)   4(62)    5(63)    6(70)    7(71)    8(72)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                    
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             12:48    35:58    45:54   47:26    56:35    69:14    79:25    80:34   87:51    88:04                                                                                                                    
                                          12:48    23:10     9:56    1:32     9:09    12:39    10:11     1:09    7:17     0:13                                                                                                                    
     2 Jankó Tamás               94:09    1(54)    2(60)    3(61)   4(62)    5(63)    6(70)    7(71)    8(72)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                    
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             13:55    36:06    46:06   48:03    57:03    69:22    85:34    86:48   93:52    94:09                                                                                                                    
                                          13:55    22:11    10:00    1:57     9:00    12:19    16:12     1:14    7:04     0:17                                                                                                                    
     3 Schwendtner Erik         109:17    1(54)    2(60)    3(61)   4(62)    5(63)    6(70)    7(71)    8(72)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             14:57    40:21    53:57   56:37    66:10    80:59    93:36    94:39  109:00   109:17                                                                                                                    
                                          14:57    25:24    13:36    2:40     9:33    14:49    12:37     1:03   14:21     0:17                                                                                                                    
     4 Angyal Gábor             114:52    1(54)    2(60)    3(61)   4(62)    5(63)    6(70)    7(71)    8(72)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                    
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             12:26    57:55    67:40   69:36    78:18    93:55   106:27   107:28  114:36   114:52                                                                                                                    
                                          12:26    45:29     9:45    1:56     8:42    15:37    12:32     1:01    7:08     0:16                                                                                                                    
     5 Urbán András             130:31    1(54)    2(60)    3(61)   4(62)    5(63)    6(70)    7(71)    8(72)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             17:48    49:42    63:50   67:34    80:52    99:42   118:19   120:00  130:04   130:31                                                                                                                    
                                          17:48    31:54    14:08    3:44    13:18    18:50    18:37     1:41   10:04     0:27                                                                                                                    
     6 Tóth Gergely             145:30    1(54)    2(60)    3(61)   4(62)    5(63)    6(70)    7(71)    8(72)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                    
       EK EK                              18:01    53:22    69:38   74:53    89:37   109:53   132:17   133:59  145:10   145:30                                                                                                                    
                                          18:01    35:21    16:16    5:15    14:44    20:16    22:24     1:42   11:11     0:20                                                                                                                    



F45  (6)                                                                
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Szunyog József dr.        77:30    1(50)    2(60)    3(61)   4(62)    5(63)    6(70)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             11:55    33:48    43:51   45:30    54:55    69:20    77:16    77:30                                                                                                                                     
                                          11:55    21:53    10:03    1:39     9:25    14:25     7:56     0:14                                                                                                                                     
     2 Nemesházi László          79:54    1(50)    2(60)    3(61)   4(62)    5(63)    6(70)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                13:41    35:42    46:10   47:57    57:17    70:44    79:39    79:54                                                                                                                                     
                                          13:41    22:01    10:28    1:47     9:20    13:27     8:55     0:15                                                                                                                                     
     3 Fehér Mihály              83:53    1(50)    2(60)    3(61)   4(62)    5(63)    6(70)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                     
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             12:38    33:44    44:15   45:40    56:41    69:18    83:37    83:53                                                                                                                                     
                                          12:38    21:06    10:31    1:25    11:01    12:37    14:19     0:16                                                                                                                                     
     4 Gadó György               92:19    1(50)    2(60)    3(61)   4(62)    5(63)    6(70)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                     
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                14:04    35:28    54:00   56:33    66:14    82:55    92:03    92:19                                                                                                                                     
                                          14:04    21:24    18:32    2:33     9:41    16:41     9:08     0:16                                                                                                                                     
     5 Hegedüs Zoltán           100:10    1(50)    2(60)    3(61)   4(62)    5(63)    6(70)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                     
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                18:27    43:44    55:58   62:47    76:04    90:38    99:52   100:10                                                                                                                                     
                                          18:27    25:17    12:14    6:49    13:17    14:34     9:14     0:18                                                                                                                                     
     6 Hegedüs Béla             130:41    1(50)    2(60)    3(61)   4(62)    5(63)    6(70)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             23:30    58:01    73:36   76:57    93:18   115:25   130:22   130:41                                                                                                                                     
                                          23:30    34:31    15:35    3:21    16:21    22:07    14:57     0:19                                                                                                                                     



F50  (7)                                                                
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Harkányi Csaba            75:55    1(53)    2(50)    3(34)   4(38)    5(39)    6(34)    7(36)    8(37)   9(34)   10(31)   11(40)   12(70)  13(100)       C               *33                                                               
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl             13:15    17:34    32:30   33:07    33:51    34:56    37:16    39:05   40:28    44:12    52:46    66:51    75:38   75:55             38:05                                                               
                                          13:15     4:19    14:56    0:37     0:44     1:05     2:20     1:49    1:23     3:44     8:34    14:05     8:47    0:17                                                                                 
     2 Gyurkó László             78:37    1(53)    2(50)    3(34)   4(38)    5(39)    6(34)    7(36)    8(37)   9(34)   10(31)   11(40)   12(70)  13(100)       C                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             13:57    18:11    35:44   36:18    37:03    38:18    40:52    42:27   43:52    48:02    57:18    69:16    78:18   78:37                                                                                 
                                          13:57     4:14    17:33    0:34     0:45     1:15     2:34     1:35    1:25     4:10     9:16    11:58     9:02    0:19                                                                                 
     3 Bacsó Attila              86:32    1(53)    2(50)    3(34)   4(36)    5(37)    6(34)    7(38)    8(39)   9(34)   10(31)   11(40)   12(70)  13(100)       C                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             14:20    18:29    37:04   39:45    41:16    42:46    43:31    44:17   45:34    50:42    60:14    76:40    86:17   86:32                                                                                 
                                          14:20     4:09    18:35    2:41     1:31     1:30     0:45     0:46    1:17     5:08     9:32    16:26     9:37    0:15                                                                                 
     4 Szepesi Imre              93:46    1(53)    2(50)    3(34)   4(36)    5(37)    6(34)    7(38)    8(39)   9(34)   10(31)   11(40)   12(70)  13(100)       C                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             19:58    27:48    47:31   50:14    52:07    53:51    54:30    55:18   56:45    62:07    72:06    84:41    93:28   93:46                                                                                 
                                          19:58     7:50    19:43    2:43     1:53     1:44     0:39     0:48    1:27     5:22     9:59    12:35     8:47    0:18                                                                                 
     5 Scultéty Gábor           110:57    1(53)    2(50)    3(34)   4(38)    5(39)    6(34)    7(36)    8(37)   9(34)   10(31)   11(40)   12(70)  13(100)       C                                                                                 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              23:02    28:31    51:30   52:25    53:38    55:31    58:46    61:49   64:09    70:42    82:39    98:42   110:37  110:57                                                                                 
                                          23:02     5:29    22:59    0:55     1:13     1:53     3:15     3:03    2:20     6:33    11:57    16:03    11:55    0:20                                                                                 
     6 Horváth Imre             117:16    1(53)    2(50)    3(34)   4(36)    5(37)    6(34)    7(38)    8(39)   9(34)   10(31)   11(40)   12(70)  13(100)       C                                                                                 
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-             19:37    26:23    51:24   55:12    58:00    60:12    61:09    62:16   63:54    70:48    88:31   105:02   117:04  117:16                                                                                 
                                          19:37     6:46    25:01    3:48     2:48     2:12     0:57     1:07    1:38     6:54    17:43    16:31    12:02    0:12                                                                                 
     7 Nick József dr.          131:22    1(53)    2(50)    3(34)   4(36)    5(37)    6(34)    7(38)    8(39)   9(34)   10(31)   11(40)   12(70)  13(100)       C                                                                                 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               19:22    25:15    50:54   54:38    57:47    59:58    60:58    62:06   64:03    73:06    88:02   114:09   130:59  131:22                                                                                 
                                          19:22     5:53    25:39    3:44     3:09     2:11     1:00     1:08    1:57     9:03    14:56    26:07    16:50    0:23                                                                                 



F55  (2)                                                                
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Szabó Gábor               90:33    1(53)    2(64)    3(63)   4(70)    5(71)    6(72)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             16:39    40:56    45:19   62:42    79:40    81:22    90:17    90:33                                                                                                                                     
                                          16:39    24:17     4:23   17:23    16:58     1:42     8:55     0:16                                                                                                                                     
     2 Kardos Ferenc Dr.        114:19    1(53)    2(64)    3(63)   4(70)    5(71)    6(72)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                     
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                22:53    46:42    51:16   68:16   100:03   101:48   113:40   114:19                                                                                                                                     
                                          22:53    23:49     4:34   17:00    31:47     1:45    11:52     0:39                                                                                                                                     



F60  (4)                                                                
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Jelinek István            62:57    1(54)    2(64)    3(63)   4(70)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                15:25    34:50    38:08   53:11    62:39    62:57                                                                                                                                                       
                                          15:25    19:25     3:18   15:03     9:28     0:18                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Gombkötő Péter dr.        68:05    1(54)    2(64)    3(63)   4(70)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             16:35    36:37    40:07   56:12    67:43    68:05                                                                                                                                                       
                                          16:35    20:02     3:30   16:05    11:31     0:22                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Kéri Gerzson dr.          77:20    1(54)    2(64)    3(63)   4(70)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                17:01    40:48    45:09   64:23    76:58    77:20                                                                                                                                                       
                                          17:01    23:47     4:21   19:14    12:35     0:22                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Fábics Ferenc            150:11    1(54)    2(64)    3(63)   4(70)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                35:28    87:25    94:05  131:53   149:40   150:11                                                                                                                                                       
                                          35:28    51:57     6:40   37:48    17:47     0:31                                                                                                                                                       



F65  (7)                                                                
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Schell Antal              75:05    1(50)    2(70)    3(71)   4(72)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                20:35    45:16    62:44   64:38    74:48    75:05                                                                                                                                                       
                                          20:35    24:41    17:28    1:54    10:10     0:17                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Hargitai Miklós           89:48    1(50)    2(70)    3(71)   4(72)   5(100)        C               *72                                                                                                                                     
       TSC Tungsram SC                    20:50    45:07    75:07   78:32    89:32    89:48             73:32                                                                                                                                     
                                          20:50    24:17    30:00    3:25    11:00     0:16                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Hódossy Béla              90:38    1(50)    2(70)    3(71)   4(72)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       
       TSC Tungsram SC                    21:32    51:56    76:52   78:43    90:21    90:38                                                                                                                                                       
                                          21:32    30:24    24:56    1:51    11:38     0:17                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Müller János              90:46    1(50)    2(70)    3(71)   4(72)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                21:30    51:53    76:50   78:58    90:23    90:46                                                                                                                                                       
                                          21:30    30:23    24:57    2:08    11:25     0:23                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Illés Vilmos              99:09    1(50)    2(70)    3(71)   4(72)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes             29:55    60:18    82:55   85:11    98:49    99:09                                                                                                                                                       
                                          29:55    30:23    22:37    2:16    13:38     0:20                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Rácz Márton              132:22    1(50)    2(70)    3(71)   4(72)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             29:52    77:35   111:42  114:15   131:56   132:22                                                                                                                                                       
                                          29:52    47:43    34:07    2:33    17:41     0:26                                                                                                                                                       

       Nyögéri Imre               hiba    1(50)    2(70)    3(71)   4(72)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             21:12    45:02    -----   -----    74:02    74:23                                                                                                                                                       
                                          21:12    23:50                     29:00     0:21                                                                                                                                                       



F70  (4)                                                                
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Buncsik János             53:22    1(53)    2(70)   3(100)       C                                                                                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                19:49    40:02    53:01   53:22                                                                                                                                                                         
                                          19:49    20:13    12:59    0:21                                                                                                                                                                         
     2 Éliás Vilmos              60:07    1(53)    2(70)   3(100)       C                                                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             22:10    46:59    59:43   60:07                                                                                                                                                                         
                                          22:10    24:49    12:44    0:24                                                                                                                                                                         
     3 Balla Sándor              66:33    1(53)    2(70)   3(100)       C                                                                                                                                                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk             25:09    49:58    66:06   66:33                                                                                                                                                                         
                                          25:09    24:49    16:08    0:27                                                                                                                                                                         
     4 Weress Kálmán             68:23    1(53)    2(70)   3(100)       C                                                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             22:17    53:16    68:00   68:23                                                                                                                                                                         
                                          22:17    30:59    14:44    0:23                                                                                                                                                                         



N18B  (7)                                                               
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Tibay Ilona               76:53    1(50)    2(64)    3(63)   4(70)    5(71)    6(72)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             15:16    35:02    38:15   53:13    66:59    68:42    76:39    76:53                                                                                                                                     
                                          15:16    19:46     3:13   14:58    13:46     1:43     7:57     0:14                                                                                                                                     
     2 Gyurkó Fanni              83:59    1(50)    2(64)    3(63)   4(70)    5(71)    6(72)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                     
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             13:45    29:37    32:45   45:49    73:45    75:02    83:42    83:59                                                                                                                                     
                                          13:45    15:52     3:08   13:04    27:56     1:17     8:40     0:17                                                                                                                                     
     3 Henk Zsófia               89:48    1(50)    2(64)    3(63)   4(70)    5(71)    6(72)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                     
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             19:53    39:37    48:08   63:43    79:01    80:42    89:35    89:48                                                                                                                                     
                                          19:53    19:44     8:31   15:35    15:18     1:41     8:53     0:13                                                                                                                                     
     4 Fogarasi Lívia            89:50    1(50)    2(64)    3(63)   4(70)    5(71)    6(72)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                     
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             19:55    39:25    48:12   63:54    79:15    80:44    89:35    89:50                                                                                                                                     
                                          19:55    19:30     8:47   15:42    15:21     1:29     8:51     0:15                                                                                                                                     
     5 Kerényi II. Krisztina     90:58    1(50)    2(64)    3(63)   4(70)    5(71)    6(72)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             20:01    40:17    45:28   63:36    79:12    80:48    90:43    90:58                                                                                                                                     
                                          20:01    20:16     5:11   18:08    15:36     1:36     9:55     0:15                                                                                                                                     
     6 Henk Zsuzsanna            96:14    1(50)    2(64)    3(63)   4(70)    5(71)    6(72)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                     
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             19:47    39:41    48:06   65:33    83:51    85:34    95:58    96:14                                                                                                                                     
                                          19:47    19:54     8:25   17:27    18:18     1:43    10:24     0:16                                                                                                                                     
     7 Németh Anna              122:16    1(50)    2(64)    3(63)   4(70)    5(71)    6(72)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                     
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             21:03    45:50    54:53   78:39   106:38   108:08   121:57   122:16                                                                                                                                     
                                          21:03    24:47     9:03   23:46    27:59     1:30    13:49     0:19                                                                                                                                     



N21A  (7)                                                               
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Fekete Zsuzsa            107:08    1(54)    2(50)    3(34)   4(38)    5(39)    6(34)    7(36)    8(37)   9(34)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(63)  14(70)  15(100)        C               *33                                             
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             16:01    20:03    37:36   38:19    39:07    40:31    43:01    45:03   46:39    51:16    60:50    80:26    83:28   97:29   106:53   107:08             43:59                                             
                                          16:01     4:02    17:33    0:43     0:48     1:24     2:30     2:02    1:36     4:37     9:34    19:36     3:02   14:01     9:24     0:15                                                               
     2 Holper Antónia           126:50    1(38)    2(39)    3(34)   4(54)    5(50)    6(34)    7(36)    8(37)   9(34)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(63)  14(70)  15(100)        C                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:02     1:52     3:59   23:35    27:20    46:45    49:48    51:49   53:40    58:15    71:03    93:55    97:49  116:34   126:35   126:50                                                               
                                           1:02     0:50     2:07   19:36     3:45    19:25     3:03     2:01    1:51     4:35    12:48    22:52     3:54   18:45    10:01     0:15                                                               
     3 Kövér Csilla             152:15    1(36)    2(37)    3(34)   4(38)    5(39)    6(34)    7(54)    8(50)   9(34)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(63)  14(70)  15(100)        C               *33                                             
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              2:34     5:10     7:03    8:10     9:06    10:42    34:46    40:25   62:41    69:07    83:01   117:51   122:18  140:17   151:58   152:15              3:52                                             
                                           2:34     2:36     1:53    1:07     0:56     1:36    24:04     5:39   22:16     6:26    13:54    34:50     4:27   17:59    11:41     0:17                                                               
     4 Tóth Bettina             160:53    1(36)    2(37)    3(34)   4(54)    5(50)    6(34)    7(38)    8(39)   9(34)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(63)  14(70)  15(100)        C               *33                                             
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:38     5:12     7:05   28:46    34:18    60:39    61:31    62:21   63:57    70:45    89:14   120:37   125:19  146:20   160:28   160:53              3:54                                             
                                           2:38     2:34     1:53   21:41     5:32    26:21     0:52     0:50    1:36     6:48    18:29    31:23     4:42   21:01    14:08     0:25                                                               
     5 Koródi Marianna          181:57    1(38)    2(39)    3(34)   4(36)    5(37)    6(34)    7(54)    8(50)   9(34)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(63)  14(70)  15(100)        C                                                               
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              1:49     2:57     5:05    9:40    12:19    14:49    42:40    50:31   78:33    87:28   102:53   139:11   145:06  166:11   181:38   181:57                                                               
                                           1:49     1:08     2:08    4:35     2:39     2:30    27:51     7:51   28:02     8:55    15:25    36:18     5:55   21:05    15:27     0:19                                                               
     5 Tertsch Ágnes            181:57    1(36)    2(37)    3(34)   4(38)    5(39)    6(34)    7(54)    8(50)   9(34)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(63)  14(70)  15(100)        C                                                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:29     5:46     8:02    9:14    10:56    12:58    39:37    45:46   72:42    79:41    96:25   129:30   135:19  165:16   181:43   181:57                                                               
                                           3:29     2:17     2:16    1:12     1:42     2:02    26:39     6:09   26:56     6:59    16:44    33:05     5:49   29:57    16:27     0:14                                                               

       Zánkay András              Disq    1(38)    2(39)    3(34)   4(36)    5(37)    6(34)    7(54)    8(50)   9(34)   10(31)   11(40)   12(64)   13(63)  14(70)  15(100)        C               *31     *32      *33      *34      *35      *99 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             43:12    44:12    45:38   48:28    50:35    52:19    79:53    87:16   -----    -----    -----   108:42   112:25  131:18   143:25   143:48            597:36  600:55   605:59   607:51   612:47   614:24 
                                          43:12     1:00     1:26    2:50     2:07     1:44    27:34     7:23                              21:26     3:43   18:53    12:07     0:23                                                               
                                            *36      *37     *100     *34      *33      *31      *40      *53                                                                                                                                     
                                         618:08   622:16   623:22   42:09    49:36    58:03    68:26    75:01                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  



N21C  (6)                                                               
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Illinger Enikő            49:37    1(35)    2(38)    3(32)   4(70)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       
       ODS Országos Diáksport              1:00     3:13     8:03   37:58    49:20    49:37                                                                                                                                                       
                                           1:00     2:13     4:50   29:55    11:22     0:17                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Ebinger Mónika            53:01    1(35)    2(38)    3(32)   4(70)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              2:12     4:17     9:10   42:14    52:44    53:01                                                                                                                                                       
                                           2:12     2:05     4:53   33:04    10:30     0:17                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Nick Brigitta             53:08    1(35)    2(38)    3(32)   4(70)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                0:54     2:27     7:36   40:31    52:53    53:08                                                                                                                                                       
                                           0:54     1:33     5:09   32:55    12:22     0:15                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Blum Réka                 57:44    1(35)    2(38)    3(32)   4(70)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       
       RTE Rendőr Testedző Eg              1:03     2:25     7:50   43:10    57:23    57:44                                                                                                                                                       
                                           1:03     1:22     5:25   35:20    14:13     0:21                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Szalai Katalin            59:46    1(35)    2(38)    3(32)   4(70)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              0:56     3:16     8:56   46:48    59:30    59:46                                                                                                                                                       
                                           0:56     2:20     5:40   37:52    12:42     0:16                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Kovács Ágnes             153:11    1(35)    2(38)    3(32)   4(70)   5(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       
       EK EK                               7:21    18:00    31:42  126:09   152:48   153:11                                                                                                                                                       
                                           7:21    10:39    13:42   94:27    26:39     0:23                                                                                                                                                       



N40  (3)                                                                
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Szűcs Judit              104:21    1(53)    2(50)    3(64)   4(63)    5(70)    6(71)    7(72)   8(100)       C                                                                                                                             
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              19:43    28:39    49:27   55:09    72:54    91:28    93:30   104:03  104:21                                                                                                                             
                                          19:43     8:56    20:48    5:42    17:45    18:34     2:02    10:33    0:18                                                                                                                             
     2 Horváth Zoltánné         143:59    1(53)    2(50)    3(64)   4(63)    5(70)    6(71)    7(72)   8(100)       C                                                                                                                             
       TSE Törekvés SE                    28:09    36:27    64:09   71:54    96:12   126:50   129:12   143:34  143:59                                                                                                                             
                                          28:09     8:18    27:42    7:45    24:18    30:38     2:22    14:22    0:25                                                                                                                             
     3 Nemesházi Lászlóné       144:01    1(53)    2(50)    3(64)   4(63)    5(70)    6(71)    7(72)   8(100)       C                                                                                                                             
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                28:08    36:33    64:23   72:01    96:13   126:34   129:35   143:36  144:01                                                                                                                             
                                          28:08     8:25    27:50    7:38    24:12    30:21     3:01    14:01    0:25                                                                                                                             



N50  (3)                                                                
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Keszthelyi Ildikó         54:53    1(54)    2(70)   3(100)       C                                                                                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                24:33    43:07    54:34   54:53                                                                                                                                                                         
                                          24:33    18:34    11:27    0:19                                                                                                                                                                         
     2 Kiss Júlia                59:40    1(54)    2(70)   3(100)       C                                                                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             25:04    45:54    59:16   59:40                                                                                                                                                                         
                                          25:04    20:50    13:22    0:24                                                                                                                                                                         
     3 Szabó Zsuzsanna           62:08    1(54)    2(70)   3(100)       C                                                                                                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             25:17    49:23    61:49   62:08                                                                                                                                                                         
                                          25:17    24:06    12:26    0:19                                                                                                                                                                         



N55  (5)                                                                
                                              1        2        3       4        5        6        7        8       9       10       11       12       13      14       15       16       17       18      19       20       21       22       23 

     1 Korik Vera                41:18    1(31)    2(40)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 4:52    17:30    31:18   41:01    41:18                                                                                                                                                                
                                           4:52    12:38    13:48    9:43     0:17                                                                                                                                                                
     2 Schell Antalné            61:42    1(31)    2(40)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 7:33    23:59    48:05   61:20    61:42                                                                                                                                                                
                                           7:33    16:26    24:06   13:15     0:22                                                                                                                                                                
     3 Hanusz Mária              62:00    1(31)    2(40)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 7:50    25:11    46:18   61:31    62:00                                                                                                                                                                
                                           7:50    17:21    21:07   15:13     0:29                                                                                                                                                                
     4 Törteli Ildikó            68:06    1(31)    2(40)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              6:32    24:05    50:59   67:46    68:06                                                                                                                                                                
                                           6:32    17:33    26:54   16:47     0:20                                                                                                                                                                
     5 Éliás Vilmosné            76:48    1(31)    2(40)    3(70)  4(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              9:25    34:38    59:36   76:17    76:48                                                                                                                                                                
                                           9:25    25:13    24:58   16:41     0:31